(4) Marathon Männer M45

9. LGT Alpin Marathon 2008, Liechtenstein - (4) Marathon Männer M45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall        Schnitt ¦   Start-Vaduz ¦   Vaduz-Steg ¦Steg - Malbun ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Janser Gregor                       1963 CH-Steinerberg              3:35.44,9       -----   (292) Diplom  Herren   14.      5.06 ¦    41.28   11.¦ 1:26.08    1.¦ 1:28.08    1.¦
    2. Molemans Patrick                    1962 B-Lennik                    3:38.07,4      2.22,5   (403) Diplom  Herren   17.      5.10 ¦    40.29    3.¦ 1:26.17    2.¦ 1:31.20    2.¦
    3. Hagenbach Pascal                    1961 D-Schwieberdingen           3:42.07,7      6.22,8   (235) Diplom  Herren   21.      5.15 ¦    40.47    5.¦ 1:27.50    5.¦ 1:33.30    3.¦
    4. Gerber Ueli                         1960 OZS-Horgenberg              3:42.55,0      7.10,1   (741) Diplom  Herren   23.      5.16 ¦    40.28    2.¦ 1:27.33    4.¦ 1:34.52    4.¦
    5. Gröbli Adrian                       1961 CH-Oetwil an der Limmat     3:45.01,9      9.17,0   (753) Diplom  Herren   28.      5.19 ¦    40.41    4.¦ 1:26.49    3.¦ 1:37.31    6.¦
    6. Dr. Reissner Peter                  1963 TV Jahn Kempten             3:48.29,7     12.44,8   (731) Diplom  Herren   33.      5.24 ¦    41.05    6.¦ 1:31.32    8.¦ 1:35.50    5.¦
    7. Egli Alois                          1963 CH-Winterthur               3:50.34,5     14.49,6   (149) Diplom  Herren   37.      5.27 ¦    40.27    1.¦ 1:31.55   10.¦ 1:38.11    7.¦
    8. Morand Jean-Pierre                  1959 CH-Bévilard                 3:53.27,0     17.42,1   (406) Diplom  Herren   42.      5.31 ¦    41.30   12.¦ 1:29.16    6.¦ 1:42.40   13.¦
    9. Signer Stefan                       1960 CH-Appenzell                3:53.48,3     18.03,4   (554) Diplom  Herren   44.      5.32 ¦    41.25    9.¦ 1:31.43    9.¦ 1:40.39   10.¦
   10. Vogel Bruno                         1959 CH-Langnau am Albis         3:54.41,5     18.56,6   (598) Diplom  Herren   45.      5.33 ¦    42.02   16.¦ 1:34.21   14.¦ 1:38.17    8.¦
   11. Wyser Meinrad                       1963 CH-Zürich                   3:55.24,8     19.39,9   (633) Diplom  Herren   47.      5.34 ¦    41.57   14.¦ 1:32.48   11.¦ 1:40.38    9.¦
   12. Widmer Martin                       1961 CH-Oberwangen TG            3:55.45,8     20.00,9   (620) Diplom  Herren   49.      5.35 ¦    42.14   18.¦ 1:30.44    7.¦ 1:42.46   14.¦
   13. Schelshorn Andreas                  1960 D-Schönau                   3:58.16,6     22.31,7   (708) Diplom  Herren   53.      5.38 ¦    41.24    8.¦ 1:33.36   12.¦ 1:43.16   16.¦
   14. Ahlert Thomas                       1963 D-Rommelshausen             3:58.30,0     22.45,1    (24) Diplom  Herren   54.      5.39 ¦    41.22    7.¦ 1:34.57   17.¦ 1:42.10   11.¦
   15. Segmüller Roland                    1960 CH-Eichberg                 4:00.07,6     24.22,7   (544) Diplom  Herren   60.      5.41 ¦    42.01   15.¦ 1:35.02   18.¦ 1:43.04   15.¦
   16. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  1963 CH-Burgdorf                 4:00.12,2     24.27,3   (431) Diplom  Herren   61.      5.41 ¦    43.09   19.¦ 1:34.31   15.¦ 1:42.31   12.¦
   17. Benz Felix                          1960 CH-Heerbrugg                4:01.56,4     26.11,5    (62) Diplom  Herren   68.      5.43 ¦    41.37   13.¦ 1:33.40   13.¦ 1:46.38   20.¦
   18. Bargetze Silvio                     1961 FL-Triesen                  4:07.54,1     32.09,2    (44) Diplom  Herren   83.      5.52 ¦    44.56   23.¦ 1:38.18   24.¦ 1:44.38   17.¦
   19. Bolliger Armin                      1960 CH-Hohentannen              4:09.29,9     33.45,0    (84) Diplom  Herren   90.      5.54 ¦    46.10   31.¦ 1:37.28   20.¦ 1:45.50   19.¦
   20. Dreser Günther                      1959 CH-Genf                     4:10.20,4     34.35,5   (142) Diplom  Herren   92.      5.55 ¦    45.45   28.¦ 1:37.36   22.¦ 1:46.59   21.¦
   21. Steigmeier Urs                      1961 CH-Brülisau                 4:11.05,0     35.20,1   (564) Diplom  Herren   95.      5.56 ¦    42.07   17.¦ 1:34.49   16.¦ 1:54.08   29.¦
   22. Haldner Roman                       1959 FL-Eschen                   4:14.51,5     39.06,6   (238) Diplom  Herren   105.     6.02 ¦    41.28   10.¦ 1:37.32   21.¦ 1:55.51   34.¦
   23. Hrivnak Jan                         1960 SK-Diviacka Nova Ves        4:15.10,1     39.25,2   (282) Diplom  Herren   106.     6.02 ¦    46.59   35.¦ 1:37.13   19.¦ 1:50.57   24.¦
   24. Mannhart Ernst                      1961 CH-Sennwald                 4:18.49,9     43.05,0   (376) Diplom  Herren   119.     6.08 ¦    47.06   38.¦ 1:38.10   23.¦ 1:53.32   25.¦
   25. Gieraths Hans-Peter                 1962 D-Königsfeld                4:20.08,7     44.23,8   (200) Diplom  Herren   125.     6.09 ¦    51.42   63.¦ 1:42.52   32.¦ 1:45.33   18.¦
   26. Salau Joachim                       1959 CH-Binningen                4:20.52,4     45.07,5   (499) Diplom  Herren   129.     6.10 ¦    50.44   55.¦ 1:42.10   30.¦ 1:47.57   22.¦
   27. Lindenbeck Christof                 1962 D-Freiburg                  4:22.53,6     47.08,7   (367) Diplom  Herren   138.     6.13 ¦    45.16   26.¦ 1:44.00   37.¦ 1:53.36   26.¦
   28. Fend Wolfgang                       1962 A-Dornbirn                  4:23.40,2     47.55,3   (166) Diplom  Herren   141.     6.14 ¦    48.41   46.¦ 1:40.30   27.¦ 1:54.29   30.¦
   29. Dr. Struß Norbert                   1963 D-Freiburg                  4:25.33,2     49.48,3   (570) Diplom  Herren   148.     6.17 ¦    45.10   25.¦ 1:44.59   38.¦ 1:55.23   31.¦
   30. Lautner Anton                       1960 D-Neuburg                   4:26.04,8     50.19,9   (360) Diplom  Herren   151.     6.18 ¦    51.23   61.¦ 1:46.28   42.¦ 1:48.13   23.¦
   31. Schönig Thomas                      1960 D-Breitnau                  4:26.30,3     50.45,4   (530) Diplom  Herren   153.     6.18 ¦    49.11   48.¦ 1:43.36   35.¦ 1:53.42   27.¦
   32. Schumann Gert                       1962 D-Michelbach                4:27.01,3     51.16,4   (538) Diplom  Herren   155.     6.19 ¦    46.53   33.¦ 1:43.25   33.¦ 1:56.42   35.¦
   33. Ott Werner                          1963 CH-Chur                     4:27.48,1     52.03,2   (434) Diplom  Herren   162.     6.20 ¦    46.04   30.¦ 1:39.57   25.¦ 2:01.46   48.¦
   34. Vogt Günter                         1961 FL-Balzers                  4:28.07,9     52.23,0   (599) Diplom  Herren   163.     6.21 ¦    44.49   21.¦ 1:45.35   40.¦ 1:57.42   38.¦
   35. Rohner Theophil                     1962 CH-Gross                    4:28.24,3     52.39,4   (486) Diplom  Herren   165.     6.21 ¦    46.57   34.¦ 1:40.36   28.¦ 2:00.50   46.¦
   36. Büchler Stefan                      1960 CH-Wildhaus                 4:28.57,6     53.12,7   (766) Diplom  Herren   170.     6.22 ¦    46.59   36.¦ 1:40.06   26.¦ 2:01.51   50.¦
   37. Augsburger Andreas                  1959 FL-Ruggell                  4:31.13,6     55.28,7    (34) Diplom  Herren   181.     6.25 ¦    51.58   66.¦ 1:43.32   34.¦ 1:55.42   32.¦
   38. Balter Werner                       1963 A-Feldkirch                 4:32.22,7     56.37,8    (41) Diplom  Herren   186.     6.27 ¦    47.54   39.¦ 1:48.43   47.¦ 1:55.45   33.¦
   39. Giger Stephan                       1963 CH-Wilen bei Wil            4:33.14,8     57.29,9   (209) Diplom  Herren   190.     6.28 ¦    51.05   60.¦ 1:45.12   39.¦ 1:56.56   36.¦
   40. Cremosnik Martin                    1962 CH-Bachenbülach             4:33.39,5     57.54,6   (136) Diplom  Herren   191.     6.29 ¦    45.04   24.¦ 1:46.00   41.¦ 2:02.34   51.¦
   41. Schmutz Alain                       1963 CH-Sarnen                   4:34.16,3     58.31,4   (523) Diplom  Herren   195.     6.29 ¦    48.11   42.¦ 1:42.31   31.¦ 2:03.33   54.¦
   42. Börner Volkmar                      1960 D-München                   4:34.32,2     58.47,3    (88) Diplom  Herren   198.     6.30 ¦    44.56   22.¦ 1:41.26   29.¦ 2:08.09   67.¦
   43. Keller Markus                       1962 CH-Gossau SG                4:35.41,5     59.56,6   (315) Diplom  Herren   204.     6.31 ¦    48.33   45.¦ 1:49.09   50.¦ 1:57.59   40.¦
   44. Burri Markus                        1961 CH-Rüthi (Rheintal)         4:37.23,6   1:01.38,7   (118) Diplom  Herren   207.     6.34 ¦    48.05   41.¦ 1:43.46   36.¦ 2:05.31   58.¦
   45. Jung Josef                          1959 D-Winhöring                 4:38.28,1   1:02.43,2   (303) Diplom  Herren   211.     6.35 ¦    45.51   29.¦ 1:53.26   60.¦ 1:59.10   44.¦
   46. Kalb Wolfgang                       1961 A-Wolfurt                   4:38.42,3   1:02.57,4   (304) Diplom  Herren   213.     6.36 ¦    51.00   58.¦ 1:48.46   49.¦ 1:58.55   42.¦
   47. Rogenmoser Roland                   1963 CH-Feuerthalen              4:39.13,7   1:03.28,8   (484) Diplom  Herren   218.     6.37 ¦    44.11   20.¦ 1:48.02   45.¦ 2:07.00   60.¦
   48. Benz Markus                         1960 CH-Buchs SG                 4:40.28,8   1:04.43,9    (63) Diplom  Herren   220.     6.38 ¦    47.01   37.¦ 1:48.44   48.¦ 2:04.43   57.¦
   49. Stähli Ueli                         1962 CH-Bönigen b. Interlaken    4:40.28,9   1:04.44,0   (561) Diplom  Herren   221.     6.38 ¦    45.29   27.¦ 1:47.51   44.¦ 2:07.07   61.¦
   50. Wullschleger René                   1963 CH-Pfungen                  4:41.01,1   1:05.16,2   (629) Diplom  Herren   225.     6.39 ¦    46.43   32.¦ 1:50.20   52.¦ 2:03.57   55.¦
   51. Schmid Roger                        1963 CH-Zürich                   4:41.53,1   1:06.08,2   (718) Diplom  Herren   227.     6.40 ¦    49.45   50.¦ 1:51.21   53.¦ 2:00.46   45.¦
   52. Buck Ewald                          1959 D-Bad Schussenried          4:43.31,3   1:07.46,4   (110) Diplom  Herren   236.     6.43 ¦    56.38   90.¦ 1:52.45   58.¦ 1:54.06   28.¦
   53. Kollmann Friedrich W.               1962 D-Freiburg                  4:46.42,0   1:10.57,1   (329) Diplom  Herren   249.     6.47 ¦    48.13   43.¦ 1:48.10   46.¦ 2:10.18   72.¦
   54. Würmli Moreno                       1962 CH-Adliswil                 4:47.08,0   1:11.23,1   (632) Diplom  Herren   250.     6.48 ¦    51.44   64.¦ 1:51.50   55.¦ 2:03.33   53.¦
   55. Horvath Heinrich                    1959 A-Telfs                     4:47.10,7   1:11.25,8   (280) Diplom  Herren   252.     6.48 ¦    51.02   59.¦ 1:54.23   64.¦ 2:01.44   47.¦
   56. Sieberath Peter                     1961 D-Meerbusch                 4:48.08,4   1:12.23,5   (553) Diplom  Herren   254.     6.49 ¦    51.38   62.¦ 1:53.06   59.¦ 2:03.23   52.¦
   57. Pudlo Rainer                        1960 D-Unterheinriet             4:49.54,6   1:14.09,7   (456) Diplom  Herren   261.     6.52 ¦    48.58   47.¦ 1:53.42   61.¦ 2:07.13   63.¦
   58. Good Ralph E.                       1962 CH-Stechelberg              4:50.19,2   1:14.34,3   (220) Diplom  Herren   265.     6.52 ¦    54.02   75.¦ 1:58.10   73.¦ 1:58.06   41.¦
   59. Keel René                           1962 CH-Widnau                   4:50.26,0   1:14.41,1   (312) Diplom  Herren   266.     6.52 ¦    49.31   49.¦ 1:53.46   62.¦ 2:07.08   62.¦
   60. Flury Marco                         1963 CH-St. Gallen               4:50.39,7   1:14.54,8   (169) Diplom  Herren   268.     6.53 ¦    54.41   79.¦ 1:57.02   71.¦ 1:58.56   43.¦
   61. Protze Peter                        1963 D-Karlsruhe                 4:51.10,7   1:15.25,8   (455) Diplom  Herren   269.     6.53 ¦    55.53   88.¦ 1:58.20   74.¦ 1:56.56   37.¦
   62. Valckx Geert                        1963 B-Bertem                    4:51.29,5   1:15.44,6   (589) Diplom  Herren   270.     6.54 ¦    53.23   71.¦ 1:50.09   51.¦ 2:07.57   65.¦
   63. Langegger Michael                   1963 A-Zell am See               4:52.23,5   1:16.38,6   (356) Diplom  Herren   274.     6.55 ¦    49.55   52.¦ 1:51.40   54.¦ 2:10.47   73.¦
   64. Brutsche Albert                     1960 CH-Kloten                   4:53.36,3   1:17.51,4   (106) Diplom  Herren   284.     6.57 ¦    51.50   65.¦ 1:51.55   56.¦ 2:09.50   71.¦
   65. Mähr Werner                         1960 A-Schlins                   4:54.11,8   1:18.26,9   (748) Diplom  Herren   289.     6.58 ¦    53.50   74.¦ 1:56.17   69.¦ 2:04.03   56.¦
   66. Suter Kurt                          1960 CH-Goldau                   4:55.37,2   1:19.52,3   (572) Diplom  Herren   294.     7.00 ¦    53.23   72.¦ 2:00.25   79.¦ 2:01.48   49.¦
   67. Goetz Bruno                         1962 CH-Bauma                    4:55.43,0   1:19.58,1   (215) Diplom  Herren   296.     7.00 ¦    52.57   69.¦ 1:55.00   65.¦ 2:07.44   64.¦
   68. Göbel Thomas                        1962 D-Halle                     4:56.24,5   1:20.39,6   (212) Diplom  Herren   303.     7.01 ¦    50.30   54.¦ 1:56.20   70.¦ 2:09.33   69.¦
   69. Hilti Thomas                        1959 FL-Schaan                   4:56.40,3   1:20.55,4   (270) Diplom  Herren   308.     7.01 ¦    53.07   70.¦ 1:55.11   66.¦ 2:08.22   68.¦
   70. Fischer Rico                        1961 CH-Zürich                   4:57.17,5   1:21.32,6   (168) Diplom  Herren   314.     7.02 ¦  1:00.30  110.¦ 1:58.57   75.¦ 1:57.49   39.¦
   71. Hilti Roland                        1963 FL-Ruggell                  4:58.31,0   1:22.46,1   (269) Diplom  Herren   324.     7.04 ¦    52.55   67.¦ 1:54.21   63.¦ 2:11.13   74.¦
   72. Schrägle Ulrich                     1963 D-Remshalden                4:58.54,8   1:23.09,9   (532) Diplom  Herren   325.     7.04 ¦    57.08   96.¦ 1:55.45   68.¦ 2:06.01   59.¦
   73. Bähler René                         1962 LSC Wil                     4:59.29,5   1:23.44,6   (771) Diplom  Herren   328.     7.05 ¦    48.01   40.¦ 1:47.18   43.¦ 2:24.09   92.¦
   74. Moser Wolfgang                      1960 FL-Schaan                   5:00.51,0   1:25.06,1   (409) Diplom  Herren   334.     7.07 ¦    49.54   51.¦ 1:52.09   57.¦ 2:18.46   86.¦
   75. Kleinmann Klaus                     1960 D-Kalkar                    5:02.50,3   1:27.05,4   (326) Diplom  Herren   338.     7.10 ¦    53.48   73.¦ 2:01.04   81.¦ 2:07.57   66.¦
   76. Attinger Heinz                      1960 CH-Hedingen                 5:02.56,6   1:27.11,7    (38) Diplom  Herren   339.     7.10 ¦    48.23   44.¦ 1:57.48   72.¦ 2:16.44   84.¦
   77. Brown Tim                           1959 GB-Hampshire PO JJ          5:03.32,7   1:27.47,8   (101) Diplom  Herren   341.     7.11 ¦    50.55   57.¦ 2:00.29   80.¦ 2:12.07   76.¦
   78. Melter Herbert                      1959 FL-Triesen                  5:04.33,9   1:28.49,0   (394) Diplom  Herren   346.     7.13 ¦    55.12   84.¦ 1:59.37   77.¦ 2:09.44   70.¦
   79. Hofer Franz                         1960 A-Ernsthofen                5:05.52,1   1:30.07,2   (274) Diplom  Herren   350.     7.14 ¦    54.26   77.¦ 1:59.04   76.¦ 2:12.21   77.¦
   80. Schädler Thomas                     1961 FL-Triesenberg              5:13.36,4   1:37.51,5   (506) Diplom  Herren   371.     7.25 ¦    59.17  107.¦ 2:00.24   78.¦ 2:13.55   79.¦
   81. Metzl Ulrich                        1959 D-Radolfzell                5:13.44,7   1:37.59,8   (398) Diplom  Herren   372.     7.26 ¦    54.41   80.¦ 1:55.37   67.¦ 2:23.25   89.¦
   82. Stampfer Hartmann                   1960 I-Vols Am Schlern (BZ)      5:14.14,0   1:38.29,1   (562) Diplom  Herren   374.     7.26 ¦    55.02   83.¦ 2:06.18   87.¦ 2:12.52   78.¦
   83. Haendle Heinz                       1959 CH-Hinteregg                5:14.21,0   1:38.36,1   (232) Diplom  Herren   375.     7.26 ¦    57.22   99.¦ 2:05.07   86.¦ 2:11.51   75.¦
   84. Rutzer Stefan                       1962 CH-Bäretswil                5:14.30,4   1:38.45,5   (496) Diplom  Herren   376.     7.27 ¦    54.53   81.¦ 2:02.51   84.¦ 2:16.45   85.¦
   85. Wohlwend Richard                    1961 FL-Eschen                   5:17.51,7   1:42.06,8   (626) Diplom  Herren   392.     7.31 ¦    57.04   94.¦ 2:04.45   85.¦ 2:16.01   81.¦
   86. Heilmann Daniel                     1961 CH-Rüti ZH                  5:19.34,4   1:43.49,5   (254) Diplom  Herren   403.     7.34 ¦    54.34   78.¦ 2:08.42   92.¦ 2:16.17   82.¦
   87. Helf Felix                          1962 D-Andernach                 5:20.02,8   1:44.17,9   (257) Diplom  Herren   404.     7.35 ¦    57.16   98.¦ 2:08.00   90.¦ 2:14.45   80.¦
   88. Pretterklieber Ruppert              1961 CH-Hauptwil                 5:22.57,6   1:47.12,7   (454) Diplom  Herren   414.     7.39 ¦    54.18   76.¦ 2:01.26   82.¦ 2:27.13   96.¦
   89. Reissmüller Martin                  1960 D-Nürtingen                 5:24.58,4   1:49.13,5   (471) Diplom  Herren   417.     7.42 ¦    58.54  102.¦ 2:09.25   93.¦ 2:16.38   83.¦
   90. Amacker Hugo                        1962 CH-Binningen                5:25.20,3   1:49.35,4    (26) Diplom  Herren   418.     7.42 ¦    55.47   86.¦ 2:07.56   89.¦ 2:21.36   87.¦
   91. Koster Martin                       1962 CH-St. Margrethen SG        5:29.19,7   1:53.34,8   (336) Diplom  Herren   432.     7.48 ¦    50.51   56.¦ 2:10.06   94.¦ 2:28.21   98.¦
   92. Seerau Roland                       1961 D-Xanten                    5:31.28,8   1:55.43,9   (543) Diplom  Herren   436.     7.51 ¦    55.00   82.¦ 2:02.43   83.¦ 2:33.45  104.¦
   93. Berthold Klaus                      1959 D-Mechernich                5:32.19,4   1:56.34,5    (67) Diplom  Herren   441.     7.52 ¦    59.00  103.¦ 2:08.11   91.¦ 2:25.07   94.¦
   94. Raboldt Marco                       1961 LG Pegasos                  5:33.17,5   1:57.32,6   (730) Diplom  Herren   444.     7.53 ¦    59.15  106.¦ 2:11.53   95.¦ 2:22.08   88.¦
   95. Peterhans Heinrich                  1959 CH-Erlinsbach SO            5:33.46,8   1:58.01,9   (444) Diplom  Herren   446.     7.54 ¦    56.56   92.¦ 2:13.11   97.¦ 2:23.38   90.¦
   96. Hohlweck Burkhard                   1961 D-Eppelborn                 5:33.57,4   1:58.12,5   (277) Diplom  Herren   449.     7.54 ¦    56.05   89.¦ 2:12.48   96.¦ 2:25.03   93.¦
   97. Strimer Marco                       1961 CH-Elgg                     5:37.40,0   2:01.55,1   (569) Diplom  Herren   462.     8.00 ¦    59.33  108.¦ 2:14.26   99.¦ 2:23.39   91.¦
   98. Quadt Andreas                       1959 D-Steinkirchen              5:37.52,9   2:02.08,0   (459) Diplom  Herren   464.     8.00 ¦    55.40   85.¦ 2:07.00   88.¦ 2:35.12  105.¦
   99. Chris Jack                          1961 NL-Renkum  BT               5:40.19,5   2:04.34,6   (129) Diplom  Herren   467.     8.03 ¦    52.57   68.¦ 2:14.42  100.¦ 2:32.39  101.¦
  100. Wolf Markus                         1963 FL-Schaan                   5:40.28,4   2:04.43,5   (627) Diplom  Herren   468.     8.04 ¦    55.51   87.¦ 2:13.50   98.¦ 2:30.46  100.¦
  101. Konrad Karlheinz                    1961 FL-Schaan                   5:43.42,2   2:07.57,3   (331) Diplom  Herren   474.     8.08 ¦    57.04   95.¦ 2:17.33  101.¦ 2:29.03   99.¦
  102. Remmel Thomas                       1962 D-Rösrath                   5:45.34,2   2:09.49,3   (472) Diplom  Herren   478.     8.11 ¦    56.51   91.¦ 2:20.59  103.¦ 2:27.43   97.¦
  103. Leuthard Markus                     1961 CH-Affoltern am Albis       5:52.03,2   2:16.18,3   (364) Diplom  Herren   484.     8.20 ¦  1:03.37  112.¦ 2:21.52  105.¦ 2:26.33   95.¦
  104. Auer Thomas                         1959 L-Fentange                  5:52.12,7   2:16.27,8    (39) Diplom  Herren   485.     8.20 ¦    58.01  101.¦ 2:21.20  104.¦ 2:32.51  103.¦
  105. Pinnington Rob                      1962 D-Obernhain                 5:56.32,7   2:20.47,8   (447) Diplom  Herren   495.     8.26 ¦  1:01.44  111.¦ 2:21.59  106.¦ 2:32.48  102.¦
  106. Marxer Gebhard                      1959 FL-Mauren FL                5:57.30,7   2:21.45,8   (385) Diplom  Herren   496.     8.28 ¦    57.14   97.¦ 2:18.05  102.¦ 2:42.10  107.¦
  107. Müller Jürgen                       1963 D-Aulendorf                 5:57.44,0   2:21.59,1   (412) Diplom  Herren   498.     8.28 ¦    56.58   93.¦ 2:22.26  107.¦ 2:38.19  106.¦
  108. Krajcuska Miroslav                  1962 SK-Liptovsky Mikulas        6:06.44,9   2:31.00,0   (337) Diplom  Herren   508.     8.41 ¦    59.35  109.¦ 2:23.10  108.¦ 2:43.59  108.¦
  109. König Klaus                         1960 D-Essen                     6:14.58,4   2:39.13,5   (330) Diplom  Herren   518.     8.53 ¦    57.44  100.¦ 2:30.15  110.¦ 2:46.59  110.¦
  110. Rinck Romain                        1963 L-Schifflange               6:19.30,4   2:43.45,5   (479) Diplom  Herren   522.     8.59 ¦    59.03  104.¦ 2:36.11  111.¦ 2:44.15  109.¦
  111. Schober Gerhard                     1963 FL-Eschen                   3:22.43,7       Steg    (527)         Herren   541.     ---- ¦    59.11  105.¦ 2:23.32  109.¦    ----  ----¦
  112. Manning John                        1962 CH-Zürich                     50.00,9      Vaduz    (377)         Herren   548.     ---- ¦    50.00   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.