(2) Marathon Männer M30

9. LGT Alpin Marathon 2008, Liechtenstein - (2) Marathon Männer M30

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall        Schnitt ¦   Start-Vaduz ¦   Vaduz-Steg ¦Steg - Malbun ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wyatt Jonathan                      1972 NZL-New Zealand             2:56.27,1       -----     (2) Diplom  Herren   1.       4.10 ¦    36.24    1.¦ 1:07.49    1.¦ 1:12.13    1.¦
    2. Jenzer Urs                          1970 CH-Frutigen                 3:10.56,2     14.29,1     (3) Diplom  Herren   3.       4.31 ¦    37.25    7.¦ 1:14.38    3.¦ 1:18.52    2.¦
    3. Schiessl Hermut                     1972 BLT Saukel/Haglöfs          3:12.18,5     15.51,4   (738) Diplom  Herren   4.       4.33 ¦    36.24    1.¦ 1:11.27    2.¦ 1:24.26    3.¦
    4. Jost Martin                         1977 CH-Winterthur               3:18.49,7     22.22,6     (5) Diplom  Herren   5.       4.42 ¦    37.24    6.¦ 1:15.35    4.¦ 1:25.49    5.¦
    5. Frieden Thomas                      1969 CH-Kollbrunn                3:23.14,6     26.47,5   (182) Diplom  Herren   7.       4.48 ¦    37.25    8.¦ 1:20.13    6.¦ 1:25.35    4.¦
    6. Aemisegger Arnold                   1976 FL-Triesenberg              3:24.20,0     27.52,9     (9) Diplom  Herren   8.       4.50 ¦    37.18    5.¦ 1:17.39    5.¦ 1:29.22    6.¦
    7. Burkhard Beat                       1975 CH-Uznach                   3:32.40,5     36.13,4   (115) Diplom  Herren   13.      5.02 ¦    37.18    4.¦ 1:25.46    8.¦ 1:29.35    7.¦
    8. Wettach Andreas                     1972 CH-Baar                     3:39.33,1     43.06,0   (618) Diplom  Herren   18.      5.12 ¦    41.16   17.¦ 1:26.17    9.¦ 1:31.59    8.¦
    9. Grimm Alex                          1969 CH-Buchs SG                 3:44.38,9     48.11,8    (16) Diplom  Herren   27.      5.19 ¦    39.01   11.¦ 1:27.42   13.¦ 1:37.54   10.¦
   10. Ruf Andreas                         1971 D-Illertissen               3:47.48,9     51.21,8   (493) Diplom  Herren   30.      5.23 ¦    41.43   19.¦ 1:27.07   12.¦ 1:38.58   13.¦
   11. Weber Bernd                         1975 D-Paderborn                 3:47.49,6     51.22,5   (608) Diplom  Herren   31.      5.23 ¦    40.41   14.¦ 1:26.22   10.¦ 1:40.45   14.¦
   12. Loser Roman                         1976 CH-Birmensdorf ZH           3:49.24,7     52.57,6   (372) Diplom  Herren   34.      5.26 ¦    40.37   13.¦ 1:24.05    7.¦ 1:44.42   20.¦
   13. Hasler Markus                       1971 Team Hasler                 3:50.16,3     53.49,2   (904) Diplom  Herren   36.      5.27 ¦    42.56   25.¦ 1:28.44   14.¦ 1:38.36   11.¦
   14. Lochmann Erich                      1975 A-Altach                    3:52.14,9     55.47,8   (370) Diplom  Herren   40.      5.30 ¦    40.44   16.¦ 1:32.34   17.¦ 1:38.56   12.¦
   15. Muntenasu Petru                     1970 D-Schwaigern                3:55.20,6     58.53,5   (416) Diplom  Herren   46.      5.34 ¦    46.14   41.¦ 1:31.57   16.¦ 1:37.08    9.¦
   16. Gertsch Marcel                      1978 CH-Unterseen                3:55.41,8     59.14,7   (199) Diplom  Herren   48.      5.35 ¦    40.41   14.¦ 1:27.04   11.¦ 1:47.55   30.¦
   17. Schönholzer Fabian                  1973 CH-Werdenberg               3:57.41,6   1:01.14,5   (764) Diplom  Herren   51.      5.37 ¦    42.08   22.¦ 1:32.41   19.¦ 1:42.52   17.¦
   18. Schmid Philipp                      1972 CH-Langwiesen               3:59.26,6   1:02.59,5   (760) Diplom  Herren   58.      5.40 ¦    42.32   23.¦ 1:34.28   23.¦ 1:42.26   16.¦
   19. Häberli Adrian                      1972 CH-Bern                     4:00.33,4   1:04.06,3   (231) Diplom  Herren   62.      5.42 ¦    43.01   26.¦ 1:32.40   18.¦ 1:44.50   22.¦
   20. Berlin Marko                        1972 D-Recklinghausen            4:01.07,8   1:04.40,7    (66) Diplom  Herren   64.      5.42 ¦    41.30   18.¦ 1:33.31   20.¦ 1:46.05   26.¦
   21. Jenzer Stefan                       1975 CH-Frutigen                 4:03.38,8   1:07.11,7   (296) Diplom  Herren   71.      5.46 ¦    40.25   12.¦ 1:36.54   29.¦ 1:46.19   28.¦
   22. Neumüller Peter                     1975 CH-Wetzikon ZH              4:03.54,3   1:07.27,2   (428) Diplom  Herren   73.      5.46 ¦    42.32   24.¦ 1:35.23   26.¦ 1:45.58   25.¦
   23. Retuga Frederik                     1973 FL-Schaan                   4:04.33,8   1:08.06,7   (716) Diplom  Herren   74.      5.47 ¦    44.04   31.¦ 1:37.07   30.¦ 1:43.22   18.¦
   24. Lohner Beat                         1969 FL-Triesenberg              4:05.36,9   1:09.09,8   (371) Diplom  Herren   75.      5.49 ¦    45.14   34.¦ 1:35.25   27.¦ 1:44.57   23.¦
   25. Blank Andreas                       1972 D-Dormettingen              4:06.32,3   1:10.05,2    (75) Diplom  Herren   77.      5.50 ¦    43.15   27.¦ 1:40.50   37.¦ 1:42.26   15.¦
   26. Perot Cyril                         1978 CH-Davos Platz              4:06.56,5   1:10.29,4   (443) Diplom  Herren   79.      5.51 ¦    45.21   35.¦ 1:35.18   25.¦ 1:46.16   27.¦
   27. Martin Rüdiger                      1973 D-Lindau                    4:07.56,6   1:11.29,5   (381) Diplom  Herren   84.      5.52 ¦    48.40   56.¦ 1:34.35   24.¦ 1:44.40   19.¦
   28. Frommelt Anton                      1969 FL-Schaan                   4:07.56,9   1:11.29,8   (183) Diplom  Herren   85.      5.52 ¦    48.41   57.¦ 1:34.10   21.¦ 1:45.05   24.¦
   29. Sailer Michael                      1974 D-Neuburg                   4:10.23,5   1:13.56,4   (498) Diplom  Herren   93.      5.56 ¦    36.24    3.¦ 1:30.58   15.¦ 2:03.01   60.¦
   30. Cesare Pozzi                        1971 I-Mariano Comense (CO)      4:10.30,8   1:14.03,7   (127) Diplom  Herren   94.      5.56 ¦    44.19   32.¦ 1:39.44   35.¦ 1:46.27   29.¦
   31. Frommelt Dominik                    1976 FL-Triesenberg              4:11.15,0   1:14.47,9   (184) Diplom  Herren   96.      5.57 ¦    44.52   33.¦ 1:36.23   28.¦ 1:49.58   32.¦
   32. Zander Björn                        1977 D-Bamberg                   4:11.41,6   1:15.14,5   (635) Diplom  Herren   97.      5.57 ¦    42.04   21.¦ 1:37.07   31.¦ 1:52.29   38.¦
   33. Schreiber Christian                 1976 CH-Bülach                   4:14.11,7   1:17.44,6   (534) Diplom  Herren   102.     6.01 ¦    47.09   47.¦ 1:42.20   40.¦ 1:44.42   21.¦
   34. Strasser Christian                  1971 CH-Nürensdorf               4:18.03,9   1:21.36,8   (568) Diplom  Herren   118.     6.06 ¦    48.38   54.¦ 1:37.55   33.¦ 1:51.29   34.¦
   35. Botha Jaco                          1974 CH-Binningen                4:19.01,1   1:22.34,0    (91) Diplom  Herren   120.     6.08 ¦    41.52   20.¦ 1:38.26   34.¦ 1:58.41   51.¦
   36. Pommer Mario                        1973 D-Koblenz                   4:20.32,3   1:24.05,2   (451) Diplom  Herren   127.     6.10 ¦    49.48   60.¦ 1:41.38   39.¦ 1:49.05   31.¦
   37. Baumann David                       1972 CH-Amriswil                 4:21.24,9   1:24.57,8   (769) Diplom  Herren   133.     6.11 ¦    48.25   52.¦ 1:41.02   38.¦ 1:51.57   36.¦
   38. Wildmoser Martin                    1971 D-Pfaffenhofen              4:23.17,6   1:26.50,5   (624) Diplom  Herren   140.     6.14 ¦    48.02   50.¦ 1:42.33   41.¦ 1:52.42   39.¦
   39. Häner Tobias                        1978 CH-Brugg AG                 4:23.54,3   1:27.27,2   (240) Diplom  Herren   142.     6.15 ¦    46.16   43.¦ 1:44.53   47.¦ 1:52.44   40.¦
   40. Künzler Andreas                     1970 CH-Marbach SG               4:23.58,6   1:27.31,5   (349) Diplom  Herren   143.     6.15 ¦    49.45   59.¦ 1:39.55   36.¦ 1:54.17   43.¦
   41. Bruyninckx Rudy                     1969 B-Meldert                   4:26.04,1   1:29.37,0   (107) Diplom  Herren   150.     6.18 ¦    43.19   28.¦ 1:34.18   22.¦ 2:08.26   72.¦
   42. Armbruster Alain                    1970 D-Balingen                  4:27.06,9   1:30.39,8    (32) Diplom  Herren   157.     6.19 ¦    47.56   49.¦ 1:47.39   54.¦ 1:51.30   35.¦
   43. Kronig Christoph                    1972 CH-Niederrohrdorf           4:27.19,8   1:30.52,7   (342) Diplom  Herren   158.     6.20 ¦    48.49   58.¦ 1:47.06   51.¦ 1:51.24   33.¦
   44. Müller Oliver                       1976 D-Potsdam                   4:27.40,6   1:31.13,5   (413) Diplom  Herren   160.     6.20 ¦    38.39   10.¦ 1:37.38   32.¦ 2:11.23   80.¦
   45. Kindle Hermann                      1970 FL-Triesen                  4:27.45,4   1:31.18,3   (320) Diplom  Herren   161.     6.20 ¦    45.49   39.¦ 1:45.46   48.¦ 1:56.10   45.¦
   46. Hasani Dritan                       1975 CH-Romanshorn               4:28.14,1   1:31.47,0   (245) Diplom  Herren   164.     6.21 ¦    48.39   55.¦ 1:42.57   43.¦ 1:56.37   48.¦
   47. Schmidt Holger                      1977 A-Lochau                    4:29.35,1   1:33.08,0   (518) Diplom  Herren   172.     6.23 ¦    45.22   36.¦ 1:42.40   42.¦ 2:01.32   57.¦
   48. van Camp Bjorn                      1973 B-Gent Oostakker            4:29.38,2   1:33.11,1   (590) Diplom  Herren   173.     6.23 ¦    51.30   70.¦ 1:44.49   46.¦ 1:53.18   41.¦
   49. Hauser Reto                         1970 CH-Neerach                  4:30.39,6   1:34.12,5   (759) Diplom  Herren   178.     6.24 ¦    46.09   40.¦ 1:48.08   55.¦ 1:56.22   47.¦
   50. Frei Mario                          1971 CH-Gams                     4:31.22,8   1:34.55,7   (175) Diplom  Herren   183.     6.25 ¦    47.07   46.¦ 1:46.19   50.¦ 1:57.56   49.¦
   51. Bonadei Marco                       1971 CH-Wettingen                4:32.26,8   1:35.59,7    (85) Diplom  Herren   187.     6.27 ¦    50.20   64.¦ 1:49.38   59.¦ 1:52.27   37.¦
   52. Jud Marcel                          1972 CH-Pfäffikon SZ             4:33.07,0   1:36.39,9   (300) Diplom  Herren   189.     6.28 ¦    46.43   44.¦ 1:44.32   45.¦ 2:01.50   58.¦
   53. Good Patrik                         1969 CH-Grub SG                  4:34.37,1   1:38.10,0   (219) Diplom  Herren   199.     6.30 ¦    43.34   30.¦ 1:45.53   49.¦ 2:05.09   64.¦
   54. Winkler Till                        1976 D-Detmold                   4:36.27,8   1:40.00,7   (625) Diplom  Herren   205.     6.33 ¦    51.13   68.¦ 1:51.01   62.¦ 1:54.12   42.¦
   55. Contreras Espada Jesus              1978 CH-Suhr                     4:36.52,2   1:40.25,1   (135) Diplom  Herren   206.     6.33 ¦    46.15   42.¦ 1:43.37   44.¦ 2:07.00   68.¦
   56. Patsch Philipp                      1971 FL-Schaan                   4:38.06,2   1:41.39,1   (438) Diplom  Herren   209.     6.35 ¦    49.50   61.¦ 1:47.25   52.¦ 2:00.50   56.¦
   57. Netzer Jochen                       1970 A-Dornbirn                  4:38.57,8   1:42.30,7   (425) Diplom  Herren   215.     6.36 ¦    51.48   74.¦ 1:47.31   53.¦ 1:59.37   52.¦
   58. Raab Michael                        1969 altherrenradtreff.com       4:39.24,9   1:42.57,8   (770) Diplom  Herren   219.     6.37 ¦    50.54   66.¦ 1:53.39   69.¦ 1:54.51   44.¦
   59. Vorburger Patrick                   1975 FL-Ruggell                  4:40.32,5   1:44.05,4   (601) Diplom  Herren   222.     6.38 ¦    46.45   45.¦ 1:53.16   68.¦ 2:00.31   54.¦
   60. van der Logt Clemens                1971 NL-Steenderen  GC           4:42.51,9   1:46.24,8   (591) Diplom  Herren   232.     6.42 ¦    47.51   48.¦ 1:49.27   58.¦ 2:05.32   65.¦
   61. Sarvari Daniel                      1971 CH-Derendingen              4:43.28,9   1:47.01,8   (503) Diplom  Herren   235.     6.43 ¦    45.27   37.¦ 1:50.38   60.¦ 2:07.22   71.¦
   62. Häubi Thomas                        1974 CH-Sargans                  4:43.55,5   1:47.28,4   (248) Diplom  Herren   237.     6.43 ¦    51.34   71.¦ 1:48.15   56.¦ 2:04.05   62.¦
   63. Kühne Urs                           1970 CH-Sta. Maria Val Müstair   4:45.44,4   1:49.17,3   (344) Diplom  Herren   247.     6.46 ¦    54.37   86.¦ 1:54.52   70.¦ 1:56.14   46.¦
   64. Verling Markus                      1971 FL-Vaduz                    4:48.44,8   1:52.17,7   (595) Diplom  Herren   255.     6.50 ¦    52.02   76.¦ 1:50.53   61.¦ 2:05.48   66.¦
   65. Benz Pascal                         1972 CH-Montlingen               4:49.05,4   1:52.38,3    (64) Diplom  Herren   256.     6.51 ¦    51.36   72.¦ 1:52.40   66.¦ 2:04.48   63.¦
   66. Radstake Alwin                      1970 NL-Zelhem  NC               4:49.22,0   1:52.54,9   (460) Diplom  Herren   258.     6.51 ¦    48.26   53.¦ 1:48.55   57.¦ 2:11.59   81.¦
   67. Kujan René                          1974 CZ-Praha  - Motol           4:50.04,1   1:53.37,0   (346) Diplom  Herren   262.     6.52 ¦    54.47   87.¦ 1:51.13   63.¦ 2:04.02   61.¦
   68. Haussner Enrico                     1978 CH-Teufen AR                4:51.56,1   1:55.29,0   (251) Diplom  Herren   271.     6.55 ¦    43.28   29.¦ 1:59.26   79.¦ 2:09.01   74.¦
   69. Steinebrunner Udo                   1973 D-Schönenberg               4:52.48,0   1:56.20,9   (709) Diplom  Herren   277.     6.56 ¦    52.35   80.¦ 1:53.02   67.¦ 2:07.09   69.¦
   70. Casagrande Laurent                  1971 D-Rottenburg                4:53.06,8   1:56.39,7   (123) Diplom  Herren   280.     6.56 ¦    54.35   85.¦ 2:00.34   81.¦ 1:57.56   50.¦
   71. Hasler Thomas                       1970 FL-Nendeln                  4:53.46,8   1:57.19,7   (246) Diplom  Herren   285.     6.57 ¦    52.00   75.¦ 1:51.15   64.¦ 2:10.31   77.¦
   72. Haueis Paul                         1970 A-Bregenz                   4:54.47,0   1:58.19,9   (249) Diplom  Herren   291.     6.59 ¦    50.02   62.¦ 1:57.24   76.¦ 2:07.20   70.¦
   73. Pieber Hanspeter                    1974 A-Steyr                     4:55.48,0   1:59.20,9   (445) Diplom  Herren   297.     7.00 ¦    59.55  104.¦ 1:55.17   71.¦ 2:00.35   55.¦
   74. Hohler Patrick                      1973 CH-Reinach BL               4:58.02,7   2:01.35,6   (276) Diplom  Herren   319.     7.03 ¦    52.30   79.¦ 1:55.22   72.¦ 2:10.10   76.¦
   75. Frick Andreas                       1972 D-Ebersbach-Musbach         4:59.51,4   2:03.24,3   (178) Diplom  Herren   329.     7.06 ¦    54.11   83.¦ 1:57.05   75.¦ 2:08.33   73.¦
   76. Merkofer Patrick                    1978 CH-Kaisten                  4:59.56,0   2:03.28,9   (395) Diplom  Herren   332.     7.06 ¦  1:02.39  111.¦ 1:57.03   74.¦ 2:00.13   53.¦
   77. Ledevedec Pierre                    1978 CH-Sargans                  5:02.45,4   2:06.18,3   (714) Diplom  Herren   337.     7.10 ¦    48.07   51.¦ 2:00.50   84.¦ 2:13.47   82.¦
   78. Jost Hansueli                       1978 CH-Nottwil                  5:06.31,1   2:10.04,0   (299) Diplom  Herren   354.     7.15 ¦    45.31   38.¦ 1:59.48   80.¦ 2:21.10   92.¦
   79. Bishop Jonathon                     1971 GB-Loughton IG SH           5:08.04,2   2:11.37,1    (72) Diplom  Herren   357.     7.18 ¦    52.26   78.¦ 2:01.21   85.¦ 2:14.16   83.¦
   80. Buchs Stephan                       1971 VC Hittnau                  5:08.39,3   2:12.12,2   (702) Diplom  Herren   359.     7.18 ¦    51.27   69.¦ 1:58.03   78.¦ 2:19.08   90.¦
   81. Cavelti Gian-Reto                   1975 CH-Zürich                   5:09.07,4   2:12.40,3   (124) Diplom  Herren   361.     7.19 ¦  1:00.08  105.¦ 2:06.49   92.¦ 2:02.09   59.¦
   82. Batscheider Christian               1974 D-Oberjoch                  5:09.41,3   2:13.14,2    (47) Diplom  Herren   363.     7.20 ¦    57.13   93.¦ 2:06.03   89.¦ 2:06.24   67.¦
   83. Bauler Daniel                       1975 L-Soleuvre                  5:13.07,6   2:16.40,5    (50) Diplom  Herren   369.     7.25 ¦    57.05   90.¦ 2:06.15   91.¦ 2:09.46   75.¦
   84. Dowley Nicholas                     1969 CH-Bern                     5:15.32,5   2:19.05,4   (756) Diplom  Herren   379.     7.28 ¦    59.37  102.¦ 2:05.08   87.¦ 2:10.46   79.¦
   84. Mccall Bob                          1969 GB-Leics LE PE              5:15.32,5   2:19.05,4   (391) Diplom  Herren   379.     7.28 ¦    59.35  101.¦ 2:05.10   88.¦ 2:10.46   78.¦
   86. Gafner Martin                       1970 CH-Meiringen                5:18.10,1   2:21.43,0   (189) Diplom  Herren   393.     7.32 ¦    50.12   63.¦ 2:00.41   82.¦ 2:27.16   96.¦
   87. Frick Christoph                     1974 FL-Balzers                  5:18.39,5   2:22.12,4   (180) Diplom  Herren   398.     7.33 ¦    54.33   84.¦ 2:07.00   93.¦ 2:17.05   84.¦
   88. Labarre Sedar                       1971 USA-Virginia                5:26.05,7   2:29.38,6   (353) Diplom  Herren   421.     7.43 ¦    54.02   82.¦ 2:04.02   86.¦ 2:28.00   98.¦
   89. Stärker Lukas                       1969 A-Wien                      5:26.23,5   2:29.56,4   (737) Diplom  Herren   422.     7.44 ¦    55.08   88.¦ 2:11.30  102.¦ 2:19.44   91.¦
   90. Brunhart Thomas                     1973 CH-Uster                    5:27.14,5   2:30.47,4   (104) Diplom  Herren   427.     7.45 ¦  1:01.09  108.¦ 2:07.42   96.¦ 2:18.22   88.¦
   91. Frick Martin                        1972 FL-Balzers                  5:27.14,8   2:30.47,7   (181) Diplom  Herren   428.     7.45 ¦  1:01.09  109.¦ 2:07.42   98.¦ 2:18.22   86.¦
   92. Walser Roger                        1972 CH-Walenstadt               5:27.14,9   2:30.47,8   (605) Diplom  Herren   429.     7.45 ¦  1:01.09  110.¦ 2:07.42   97.¦ 2:18.22   87.¦
   93. Oehri Patrick                       1974 FL-Ruggell                  5:27.51,4   2:31.24,3   (432) Diplom  Herren   431.     7.46 ¦    59.18  100.¦ 2:07.12   94.¦ 2:21.21   93.¦
   94. Weckenmann Alfred                   1969 D-Bodenheim                 5:31.17,9   2:34.50,8   (609) Diplom  Herren   435.     7.51 ¦  1:03.35  113.¦ 2:08.56  100.¦ 2:18.45   89.¦
   95. Hlavac Signorell Jan                1975 CH-Kreuzlingen              5:32.35,9   2:36.08,8   (272) Diplom  Herren   443.     7.52 ¦    57.38   96.¦ 2:07.37   95.¦ 2:27.20   97.¦
   96. Parsons David                       1969 GB-Crawley RH EA            5:33.41,4   2:37.14,3   (437) Diplom  Herren   445.     7.54 ¦  1:00.42  107.¦ 2:08.22   99.¦ 2:24.36   94.¦
   97. Marty Stefan                        1978 CH-Oetwil am See            5:34.16,4   2:37.49,3   (382) Diplom  Herren   451.     7.55 ¦    51.09   67.¦ 2:15.02  105.¦ 2:28.03   99.¦
   98. Ambrosini Stefan                    1971 CH-Ehrendingen              5:35.18,6   2:38.51,5    (27) Diplom  Herren   453.     7.56 ¦    51.41   73.¦ 1:57.55   77.¦ 2:45.42  108.¦
   99. Bergmann Jan                        1977 D-Hagenburg                 5:36.11,3   2:39.44,2    (65) Diplom  Herren   455.     7.57 ¦    56.05   89.¦ 2:22.27  109.¦ 2:17.39   85.¦
  100. Pietschmann Martin                  1976 Lauf-Treff Buchs            5:36.28,7   2:40.01,6   (724) Diplom  Herren   456.     7.58 ¦  1:00.34  106.¦ 2:06.10   90.¦ 2:29.44  102.¦
  101. Jaeger Thomas                       1973 D-Langenargen               5:36.42,8   2:40.15,7   (291) Diplom  Herren   457.     7.58 ¦    59.47  103.¦ 2:09.57  101.¦ 2:26.57   95.¦
  102. Schönauer Norbert                   1970 CH-Reute AR                 5:37.18,9   2:40.51,8   (528) Diplom  Herren   461.     7.59 ¦  1:05.15  114.¦ 2:00.41   82.¦ 2:31.22  104.¦
  103. Zünd Daniel                         1970 CH-Egnach                   5:44.56,9   2:48.29,8   (644) Diplom  Herren   476.     8.10 ¦    58.46   98.¦ 2:16.34  106.¦ 2:29.35  100.¦
  104. Börste Andreas                      1972 D-Troisdorf                 5:47.49,8   2:51.22,7    (89) Diplom  Herren   481.     8.14 ¦  1:03.16  112.¦ 2:14.50  104.¦ 2:29.42  101.¦
  105. Paul Mario                          1969 D-Günthersdorf              5:54.39,6   2:58.12,5   (440) Diplom  Herren   490.     8.24 ¦    58.18   97.¦ 2:13.02  103.¦ 2:43.18  107.¦
  106. Esser Oliver A.                     1970 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   5:56.26,8   2:59.59,7   (160) Diplom  Herren   494.     8.26 ¦    50.24   65.¦ 1:56.25   73.¦ 3:09.37  112.¦
  107. Hohl Daniel                         1969 CH-Azmoos                   6:01.43,2   3:05.16,1   (713) Diplom  Herren   501.     8.34 ¦    57.10   92.¦ 2:17.04  107.¦ 2:47.28  109.¦
  108. Hafner Joerg                        1973 D-Wedel                     6:02.37,6   3:06.10,5   (234) Diplom  Herren   502.     8.35 ¦  1:07.15  115.¦ 2:20.53  108.¦ 2:34.29  105.¦
  109. Artho Stefan                        1972 CH-Neuhaus SG               6:04.06,8   3:07.39,7    (37) Diplom  Herren   504.     8.37 ¦    57.08   91.¦ 2:35.44  114.¦ 2:31.13  103.¦
  110. Reutemann Patrick                   1975 CH-Baar                     6:10.59,8   3:14.32,7   (474) Diplom  Herren   512.     8.47 ¦    52.05   77.¦ 2:22.52  110.¦ 2:56.01  111.¦
  111. Bregenzer Michael                   1972 D-München                   6:12.58,5   3:16.31,4    (99) Diplom  Herren   516.     8.50 ¦    59.17   99.¦ 2:33.40  113.¦ 2:40.01  106.¦
  112. Brendle William                     1972 FL-Gamprin-Bendern          6:15.45,6   3:19.18,5   (701) Diplom  Herren   519.     8.54 ¦    57.26   95.¦ 2:28.02  112.¦ 2:50.16  110.¦
  113. Negele Mike                         1971 FL-Triesen                  2:44.47,8       Steg    (420)         Herren   536.     ---- ¦    53.16   81.¦ 1:51.30   65.¦    ----  ----¦
  114. Mugg Peter                          1975 A-Nüziders                  3:22.01,9       Steg    (410)         Herren   540.     ---- ¦    57.24   94.¦ 2:24.37  111.¦    ----  ----¦
  115. Biehl Marcus                        1969 D-Bielefed                    38.30,5      Vaduz     (69)         Herren   546.     ---- ¦    38.30    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.