9. LGT Alpin Marathon 2008, Liechtenstein - Land "NL"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ Start - Vaduz ¦ Vaduz - Steg ¦Steg - Malbun ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55         56. Epskamp Ton                         1952 NL-Amstelveen ec            6:24.35,4   2:36.50,1   (154) Diplom      9.06 ¦  1:09.15   60.¦ 2:21.35   54.¦ 2:53.43   56.¦
HM-F18       5. Epskamp Saskia                      1981 NL-Amsterdam CV             3:51.27,1   1:10.00,1  (1027) Diplom      9.15 ¦  1:09.16    5.¦ 2:42.10    5.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M30      34. Mantiri Pascal                      1975 NL-Amsterdam CV             3:51.26,9   1:54.26,4  (1063) Diplom      9.15 ¦    56.37   27.¦ 2:54.49   34.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M55       8. Penterman Willie                    1950 NL-Beltrum  NT              3:02.16,7     55.09,3  (1077) Diplom      7.17 ¦    50.20    6.¦ 2:11.56    9.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        107. Stoelers Peter, NL-Borne            1965 MPM Mengelo                 5:36.43,2   2:17.40,3   (726) Diplom      7.58 ¦    59.03  108.¦ 2:22.37  112.¦ 2:15.02   93.¦
M50         72. van der Tuuk Paul                   1954 NL-Borne                    5:36.43,2   1:52.24,3   (592) Diplom      7.58 ¦    59.15   75.¦ 2:26.47   79.¦ 2:10.40   55.¦
HM-F30      20. Beltz Nicole                        1969 NL-Borne  JG                3:21.39,9   1:02.09,4  (1006) Diplom      8.03 ¦    59.15   17.¦ 2:22.24   20.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M45      16. Faber Michiel                       1960 NL-Borne  JG                3:21.39,5   1:14.21,1  (1028) Diplom      8.03 ¦    59.15   17.¦ 2:22.24   16.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M55      13. van der Woerdt Hein                 1951 NL-Delden DM                3:26.01,9   1:18.54,5  (1114) Diplom      8.14 ¦    59.15   14.¦ 2:26.46   13.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         76. Pieters Jan                         1956 NL-Dordrecht LJ             5:49.42,6   2:05.23,7   (446) Diplom      8.17 ¦    55.30   64.¦ 2:21.39   75.¦ 2:32.32   76.¦
M50         34. Rumawatine Ronald                   1957 NL-Enschede  KX             4:42.38,3     58.19,4   (494) Diplom      6.41 ¦    45.40   18.¦ 1:52.16   36.¦ 2:04.41   39.¦
HM-M55      12. Rinsma Einte                        1953 NL-Enschede  PK             3:21.39,5   1:14.32,1  (1086) Diplom      8.03 ¦    59.03   13.¦ 2:22.35   10.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M55      10. Eekelder Bonnie                     1953 NL-Harreveld  jk            3:19.32,7   1:12.25,3  (1024) Diplom      7.58 ¦    51.07    7.¦ 2:28.24   14.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M50      15. Klein Gunnewiek Willie              1955 NL-Harreveld JZ             3:00.32,1     25.30,6  (1051) Diplom      7.13 ¦    49.53    6.¦ 2:10.38   15.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         48. Putters Ger                         1954 NL-Nieuwstadt EH            4:56.50,5   1:12.31,6   (457) Diplom      7.02 ¦    52.47   53.¦ 1:59.21   56.¦ 2:04.40   38.¦
W50          2. van der Vliet Toos                  1955 NL-Nij Beets HC             5:09.12,8     13.19,5   (593) Diplom      7.19 ¦    51.50    1.¦ 2:00.21    2.¦ 2:17.00    6.¦
M45         99. Chris Jack                          1961 NL-Renkum  BT               5:40.19,5   2:04.34,6   (129) Diplom      8.03 ¦    52.57   68.¦ 2:14.42  100.¦ 2:32.39  101.¦
HM-M50      18. Kraaijvanger Nico                   1954 NL-Silvolde  KA             3:15.38,7     40.37,2  (1057) Diplom      7.49 ¦    56.12   16.¦ 2:19.25   18.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M50       7. Vliet van der Cor                   1958 NL-Silvolde CP              2:42.11,7      7.10,2  (1115) Diplom      6.29 ¦    44.22    1.¦ 1:57.48   10.¦    ----  ----¦
M30         60. van der Logt Clemens                1971 NL-Steenderen  GC           4:42.51,9   1:46.24,8   (591) Diplom      6.42 ¦    47.51   48.¦ 1:49.27   58.¦ 2:05.32   65.¦
HM-M40       7. Aalten van Ronald                   1966 NL-Terborg  EA              2:24.54,3     19.14,7  (1000) Diplom      5.47 ¦    41.57    7.¦ 1:42.57    9.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M45       6. Oossanen van René                   1962 NL-Ulft LA                  2:42.11,9     34.53,5  (1076) Diplom      6.29 ¦    45.20    3.¦ 1:56.51    9.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M40       9. Hubers Pieter                       1964 NL-Varsseveld WN            2:27.26,4     21.46,8  (1042) Diplom      5.53 ¦    41.32    6.¦ 1:45.54   13.¦    ----  ----¦
M30         66. Radstake Alwin                      1970 NL-Zelhem  NC               4:49.22,0   1:52.54,9   (460) Diplom      6.51 ¦    48.26   53.¦ 1:48.55   57.¦ 2:11.59   81.¦

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.