9. LGT Alpin Marathon 2008, Liechtenstein - Land "FL"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ Start - Vaduz ¦ Vaduz - Steg ¦Steg - Malbun ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Walk       ---  Dalsasso Doris                      1967 FL                          1:37.15,1       -----  (1367) Diplom      9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Arnold Moritz                       1964 FL-Balzers                  1:20.46,7       -----  (1361) Diplom      8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30         87. Frick Christoph                     1974 FL-Balzers                  5:18.39,5   2:22.12,4   (180) Diplom      7.33 ¦    54.33   84.¦ 2:07.00   93.¦ 2:17.05   84.¦
M30         91. Frick Martin                        1972 FL-Balzers                  5:27.14,8   2:30.47,7   (181) Diplom      7.45 ¦  1:01.09  109.¦ 2:07.42   98.¦ 2:18.22   86.¦
M40         60. Kaufmann Ronald                     1964 FL-Balzers                  4:42.51,0   1:23.48,1   (310) Diplom      6.42 ¦    49.59   61.¦ 1:51.43   66.¦ 2:01.09   62.¦
M40         17. Moll Thomas                         1967 FL-Balzers                  3:57.58,7     38.55,8   (404) Diplom      5.38 ¦    44.23   27.¦ 1:34.06   18.¦ 1:39.28   17.¦
M45         34. Vogt Günter                         1961 FL-Balzers                  4:28.07,9     52.23,0   (599) Diplom      6.21 ¦    44.49   21.¦ 1:45.35   40.¦ 1:57.42   38.¦
HM-M30       1. Vogt Josef                          1974 FL-Balzers                  1:57.00,5       -----  (1116) Diplom      4.40 ¦    37.24    1.¦ 1:19.35    1.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M50       4. Bischofberger Edi                   1956 FL-Eschen                   2:39.03,5      4.02,0  (1009) Diplom      6.21 ¦    53.13   13.¦ 1:45.50    3.¦    ----  ----¦
W30         22. Cavelti Meier Judith                ???? FL-Eschen                   6:24.14,4   2:12.13,5   (125) Diplom      9.06 ¦    59.35   21.¦ 2:29.27   20.¦ 2:55.12   24.¦
Walk       ---  Fehr Marco, FL-Eschen               1990 Löwenzähne                  1:25.21,7       -----  (1371) Diplom      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         22. Haldner Roman                       1959 FL-Eschen                   4:14.51,5     39.06,6   (238) Diplom      6.02 ¦    41.28   10.¦ 1:37.32   21.¦ 1:55.51   34.¦
M50         12. Haltinner Herbert                   1958 FL-Eschen                   4:14.43,6     30.24,7   (239) Diplom      6.02 ¦    46.42   23.¦ 1:43.44   21.¦ 1:44.16    8.¦
M30         13. Hasler Markus, FL-Eschen            1971 Team Hasler                 3:50.16,3     53.49,2   (904) Diplom      5.27 ¦    42.56   25.¦ 1:28.44   14.¦ 1:38.36   11.¦
W30         21. Meier-Bühler Brigitte               1969 FL-Eschen                   6:24.14,3   2:12.13,4   (393) Diplom      9.06 ¦    59.35   21.¦ 2:29.27   21.¦ 2:55.11   23.¦
Walk       ---  Ritter Irene                        1970 FL-Eschen                   1:21.50,7       -----  (1333) Diplom      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HM-F50       3. Ritter Margrit                      1957 FL-Eschen                   3:30.44,6     36.04,7  (1087) Diplom      8.25 ¦  1:04.36    3.¦ 2:26.08    3.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        111. Schober Gerhard                     1963 FL-Eschen                   3:22.43,7       Steg    (527)             ---- ¦    59.11  105.¦ 2:23.32  109.¦    ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Schurte Ivan                        1972 FL-Eschen                   1:27.41,7       -----  (1339) Diplom      8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         85. Wohlwend Richard                    1961 FL-Eschen                   5:17.51,7   1:42.06,8   (626) Diplom      7.31 ¦    57.04   94.¦ 2:04.45   85.¦ 2:16.01   81.¦
M30        112. Brendle William                     1972 FL-Gamprin-Bendern          6:15.45,6   3:19.18,5   (701) Diplom      8.54 ¦    57.26   95.¦ 2:28.02  112.¦ 2:50.16  110.¦
HM-M18       7. Nutt Christoph                      1981 FL-Gamprin-Bendern          2:51.35,5     32.58,4  (1074) Diplom      6.51 ¦    51.17    6.¦ 2:00.18    8.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         41. Ambühl-Mündle Gregor                1955 FL-Mauren FL                4:49.41,8   1:05.22,9    (28) Diplom      6.51 ¦    52.10   49.¦ 1:54.05   43.¦ 2:03.26   37.¦
Walk       ---  Häusler Marion                      1959 FL-Mauren FL                1:19.11,7       -----  (1352) Diplom      8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         37. Kieber Harald                       1966 FL-Mauren FL                4:17.58,5     58.55,6   (318) Diplom      6.06 ¦    47.57   45.¦ 1:38.56   32.¦ 1:51.04   36.¦
W30         17. Marock Klaudia                      1972 FL-Mauren FL                5:29.00,3   1:16.59,4   (380) Diplom      7.47 ¦    57.57   19.¦ 2:05.54   15.¦ 2:25.08   17.¦
W30         18. Marxer Daniela                      1974 FL-Mauren FL                5:33.56,6   1:21.55,7   (383) Diplom      7.54 ¦    53.20   16.¦ 2:14.20   18.¦ 2:26.15   18.¦
M45        106. Marxer Gebhard                      1959 FL-Mauren FL                5:57.30,7   2:21.45,8   (385) Diplom      8.28 ¦    57.14   97.¦ 2:18.05  102.¦ 2:42.10  107.¦
M18         12. Marxer René                         1983 FL-Mauren FL                5:06.14,6   2:03.44,7   (387) Diplom      7.15 ¦    50.10    9.¦ 1:57.07   13.¦ 2:18.55   14.¦
M18         11. Meier David                         1980 FL-Mauren FL                4:57.15,3   1:54.45,4   (747) Diplom      7.02 ¦    50.06    8.¦ 1:50.51   11.¦ 2:16.17   12.¦
M40         51. Schlegel Andreas                    1967 FL-Mauren FL                4:31.56,7   1:12.53,8   (514) Diplom      6.26 ¦    50.30   66.¦ 1:43.21   45.¦ 1:58.04   49.¦
HM-F45       6. Senti Carmen                        1961 FL-Mauren FL                2:42.40,1     11.01,7  (1106) Diplom      6.30 ¦    52.16    8.¦ 1:50.24    6.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-F18       4. Sochin Martina                      1981 FL-Mauren FL                3:28.49,0     47.22,0  (1107) Diplom      8.21 ¦  1:05.20    3.¦ 2:23.28    4.¦    ----  ----¦
M18         14. Tiefenthaler Jürgen                 1980 FL-Mauren FL                5:15.56,2   2:13.26,3   (578) Diplom      7.29 ¦    56.09   18.¦ 2:03.16   14.¦ 2:16.30   13.¦
M30         71. Hasler Thomas                       1970 FL-Nendeln                  4:53.46,8   1:57.19,7   (246) Diplom      6.57 ¦    52.00   75.¦ 1:51.15   64.¦ 2:10.31   77.¦
HM-F45      15. Lüthi Priska                        1961 FL-Nendeln                  3:36.39,9   1:05.01,5  (1061) Diplom      8.39 ¦  1:04.35   15.¦ 2:32.04   15.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         78. Marxer Horst                        1958 FL-Nendeln                  6:06.44,0   2:22.25,1   (386) Diplom      8.41 ¦    55.48   66.¦ 2:25.20   77.¦ 2:45.35   79.¦
HM-M45       4. Walter Winfried, FL-Planken         1959 Tri Club Vaduz              2:33.34,5     26.16,1  (1142) Diplom      6.08 ¦    49.47    5.¦ 1:43.46    4.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         37. Augsburger Andreas                  1959 FL-Ruggell                  4:31.13,6     55.28,7    (34) Diplom      6.25 ¦    51.58   66.¦ 1:43.32   34.¦ 1:55.42   32.¦
HM-M30      22. Büchel Markus                       1970 FL-Ruggell                  2:57.15,1   1:00.14,6  (1012) Diplom      7.05 ¦    56.56   29.¦ 2:00.18   22.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M55       4. Büchel Werner, FL-Ruggell           1952 LSV Feldkirch               2:38.28,6     31.21,2   (901) Diplom      6.20 ¦    54.23    9.¦ 1:44.04    4.¦    ----  ----¦
M65          9. Gruber Hermann                      1943 FL-Ruggell                    49.47,3      Vaduz    (228)             ---- ¦    49.47    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         71. Hilti Roland                        1963 FL-Ruggell                  4:58.31,0   1:22.46,1   (269) Diplom      7.04 ¦    52.55   67.¦ 1:54.21   63.¦ 2:11.13   74.¦
W55          7. Mathis Irmgard                      1953 FL-Ruggell                  6:08.17,7   1:07.11,4   (390) Diplom      8.43 ¦  1:00.51    7.¦ 2:25.32    7.¦ 2:41.53    7.¦
M30         93. Oehri Patrick                       1974 FL-Ruggell                  5:27.51,4   2:31.24,3   (432) Diplom      7.46 ¦    59.18  100.¦ 2:07.12   94.¦ 2:21.21   93.¦
M30         59. Vorburger Patrick                   1975 FL-Ruggell                  4:40.32,5   1:44.05,4   (601) Diplom      6.38 ¦    46.45   45.¦ 1:53.16   68.¦ 2:00.31   54.¦
Walk       ---  Beck Luzia                          1958 FL-Schaan                   1:46.36,1       -----  (1300) Diplom     10.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Beck Peter                          ???? FL-Schaan                   1:36.35,2       -----  (1349) Diplom      9.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M55      16. Coureaux Yves                       1952 FL-Schaan                   3:46.59,4   1:39.52,0  (1019) Diplom      9.04 ¦  1:02.47   15.¦ 2:44.11   16.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         54. Frick Arnold                        1966 FL-Schaan                   4:35.34,4   1:16.31,5   (179) Diplom      6.31 ¦    47.02   40.¦ 1:48.54   59.¦ 1:59.37   57.¦
M30         28. Frommelt Anton                      1969 FL-Schaan                   4:07.56,9   1:11.29,8   (183) Diplom      5.52 ¦    48.41   57.¦ 1:34.10   21.¦ 1:45.05   24.¦
W40         18. Frommelt-Scherrer Marina            1965 FL-Schaan                   5:45.16,6   2:08.51,6   (185) Diplom      8.10 ¦    59.35   18.¦ 2:19.03   18.¦ 2:26.37   18.¦
M45         69. Hilti Thomas                        1959 FL-Schaan                   4:56.40,3   1:20.55,4   (270) Diplom      7.01 ¦    53.07   70.¦ 1:55.11   66.¦ 2:08.22   68.¦
M60          8. Kantor Rudolf                       1946 FL-Schaan                   4:53.33,9     31.17,4   (306) Diplom      6.57 ¦    52.51   10.¦ 1:54.52    8.¦ 2:05.50    8.¦
HM-M55      14. Knöpfel Peter                       1953 FL-Schaan                   3:34.31,4   1:27.24,0  (1052) Diplom      8.34 ¦  1:08.02   16.¦ 2:26.28   12.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        101. Konrad Karlheinz                    1961 FL-Schaan                   5:43.42,2   2:07.57,3   (331) Diplom      8.08 ¦    57.04   95.¦ 2:17.33  101.¦ 2:29.03   99.¦
M40         90. Kranz Martin                        1964 FL-Schaan                   5:08.39,4   1:49.36,5   (338) Diplom      7.18 ¦    59.15  109.¦ 2:00.26   88.¦ 2:08.57   80.¦
HM-M30      25. Merhar Thomas                       1970 FL-Schaan                   3:00.56,7   1:03.56,2   (905) Diplom      7.14 ¦    51.55   18.¦ 2:09.01   25.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         74. Moser Wolfgang                      1960 FL-Schaan                   5:00.51,0   1:25.06,1   (409) Diplom      7.07 ¦    49.54   51.¦ 1:52.09   57.¦ 2:18.46   86.¦
M30         56. Patsch Philipp                      1971 FL-Schaan                   4:38.06,2   1:41.39,1   (438) Diplom      6.35 ¦    49.50   61.¦ 1:47.25   52.¦ 2:00.50   56.¦
M40         55. Quaderer Urs                        1966 FL-Schaan                   4:38.06,0   1:19.03,1   (458) Diplom      6.35 ¦    51.58   73.¦ 1:47.43   56.¦ 1:58.23   52.¦
M30         23. Retuga Frederik                     1973 FL-Schaan                   4:04.33,8   1:08.06,7   (716) Diplom      5.47 ¦    44.04   31.¦ 1:37.07   30.¦ 1:43.22   18.¦
HM-F45      14. Wenaweser Renate                    1963 FL-Schaan                   3:17.31,7     45.53,3  (1121) Diplom      7.54 ¦    59.22   14.¦ 2:18.09   13.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M50      12. Widmer Urs                          1957 FL-Schaan                   2:52.35,5     17.34,0  (1123) Diplom      6.54 ¦    52.08   10.¦ 2:00.27   13.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        100. Wolf Markus                         1963 FL-Schaan                   5:40.28,4   2:04.43,5   (627) Diplom      8.04 ¦    55.51   87.¦ 2:13.50   98.¦ 2:30.46  100.¦
Walk       ---  Oehri Rainer                        ???? FL-Schaanwald               1:15.49,7       -----  (1328) Diplom      7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         51. Hassler Georg                       1954 FL-Schellenberg             4:58.28,9   1:14.10,0   (247) Diplom      7.04 ¦    54.31   57.¦ 1:57.25   50.¦ 2:06.31   43.¦
M50         28. Kurz Peter                          1956 FL-Schellenberg             4:31.13,4     46.54,5   (351) Diplom      6.25 ¦    47.09   28.¦ 1:45.25   27.¦ 1:58.38   24.¦
HM-M40      15. Schneeberger Klaus                  1965 FL-Schellenberg             2:33.57,3     28.17,7  (1103) Diplom      6.09 ¦    48.50   16.¦ 1:45.06   12.¦    ----  ----¦
W30          2. Wohlwend Ursula                     1970 FL-Schellenberg             4:13.02,5      1.01,6   (207) Diplom      5.59 ¦    43.34    1.¦ 1:43.09    2.¦ 1:46.18    2.¦
M45         18. Bargetze Silvio                     1961 FL-Triesen                  4:07.54,1     32.09,2    (44) Diplom      5.52 ¦    44.56   23.¦ 1:38.18   24.¦ 1:44.38   17.¦
Walk       ---  Bernegger Ralf, FL-Triesen          1988 Löwenzähne                  1:15.24,4       -----  (1366) Diplom      7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M30      23. Burgmaier René                      1976 FL-Triesen                  3:00.00,7   1:03.00,2  (1014) Diplom      7.12 ¦    56.01   25.¦ 2:03.59   23.¦    ----  ----¦
M18         16. Durrer Michael                      1985 FL-Triesen                  5:20.45,6   2:18.15,7   (145) Diplom      7.36 ¦    55.30   15.¦ 2:09.30   18.¦ 2:15.45   11.¦
Walk       ---  Fehr Vlada                          1968 FL-Triesen                  1:17.32,8       -----  (1350) Diplom      7.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W50          6. Gassner Helga                       1958 FL-Triesen                  5:24.58,5     29.05,2   (192) Diplom      7.42 ¦    56.50   10.¦ 2:11.24    7.¦ 2:16.42    5.¦
Walk       ---  Hasler Gudrun                       ???? FL-Triesen                  1:33.32,0       -----  (1311) Diplom      9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50          2. Hermann Emmerich                    1955 FL-Triesen                  3:48.06,8      3.47,9   (903) Diplom      5.24 ¦    41.47    5.¦ 1:29.09    2.¦ 1:37.09    4.¦
Walk       ---  Jäger Stefan                        1983 FL-Triesen                  1:27.49,8       -----  (1316) Diplom      9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Kieber Anita                        ???? FL-Triesen                  1:34.13,1       -----  (1320) Diplom      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Kindle Claudia                      1963 FL-Triesen                  1:34.10,6       -----  (1356) Diplom      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30         45. Kindle Hermann                      1970 FL-Triesen                  4:27.45,4   1:31.18,3   (320) Diplom      6.20 ¦    45.49   39.¦ 1:45.46   48.¦ 1:56.10   45.¦
M50         23. Marxer Wilfried                     1957 FL-Triesen                  4:28.40,8     44.21,9   (388) Diplom      6.22 ¦    45.08   15.¦ 1:44.55   24.¦ 1:58.36   23.¦
M45         78. Melter Herbert                      1959 FL-Triesen                  5:04.33,9   1:28.49,0   (394) Diplom      7.13 ¦    55.12   84.¦ 1:59.37   77.¦ 2:09.44   70.¦
M18          8. Negele Jürgen                       1981 FL-Triesen                  4:34.45,0   1:32.15,1   (419) Diplom      6.30 ¦    52.59   13.¦ 1:47.04    8.¦ 1:54.41    7.¦
M30        113. Negele Mike                         1971 FL-Triesen                  2:44.47,8       Steg    (420)             ---- ¦    53.16   81.¦ 1:51.30   65.¦    ----  ----¦
W50          7. Negele Susi                         1955 FL-Triesen                  5:25.38,1     29.44,8   (421) Diplom      7.42 ¦    56.50    9.¦ 2:11.25    8.¦ 2:17.21    7.¦
HM-M30       9. Rehak Markus, FL-Triesen            1974 Adolfs Bike Shop            2:20.22,6     23.22,1   (902) Diplom      5.36 ¦    44.08    8.¦ 1:36.14    8.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M30      30. Risch Gebhard                       1972 FL-Triesen                  3:19.19,9   1:22.19,4   (717) Diplom      7.58 ¦    59.55   32.¦ 2:19.24   30.¦    ----  ----¦
W50          7. Schurte Aurelia                     1957 FL-Triesen                  5:25.38,1     29.44,8   (539) Diplom      7.42 ¦    56.51   11.¦ 2:11.24    6.¦ 2:17.22    8.¦
M60         20. Schurte Paul                        1946 FL-Triesen                  3:12.15,7       Steg    (540)             ---- ¦    53.57   12.¦ 2:18.17   17.¦    ----  ----¦
M30          6. Aemisegger Arnold                   1976 FL-Triesenberg              3:24.20,0     27.52,9     (9) Diplom      4.50 ¦    37.18    5.¦ 1:17.39    5.¦ 1:29.22    6.¦
M55         62. Beck Daniel                         1951 FL-Triesenberg              3:39.53,1       Steg     (56)             ---- ¦  1:01.50   57.¦ 2:38.03   60.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M40      14. Bühler Gerhard                      1965 FL-Triesenberg              2:33.49,4     28.09,8   (111) Diplom      6.09 ¦    45.06   13.¦ 1:48.42   15.¦    ----  ----¦
M30         31. Frommelt Dominik                    1976 FL-Triesenberg              4:11.15,0   1:14.47,9   (184) Diplom      5.57 ¦    44.52   33.¦ 1:36.23   28.¦ 1:49.58   32.¦
M40         71. Gassner Roland                      1964 FL-Triesenberg              4:53.47,2   1:34.44,3   (193) Diplom      6.57 ¦    52.53   84.¦ 1:50.18   61.¦ 2:10.35   83.¦
M50         53. Kindle Helmut                       1958 FL-Triesenberg              4:59.51,8   1:15.32,9   (319) Diplom      7.06 ¦    46.59   27.¦ 1:58.19   52.¦ 2:14.32   59.¦
M30         24. Lohner Beat                         1969 FL-Triesenberg              4:05.36,9   1:09.09,8   (371) Diplom      5.49 ¦    45.14   34.¦ 1:35.25   27.¦ 1:44.57   23.¦
Walk       ---  Lüthi Fabienne                      1986 FL-Triesenberg              1:57.58,6       -----  (1364) Diplom     12.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Nipp Yvonne                         1975 FL-Triesenberg              1:20.26,8       -----  (1327) Diplom      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M30      32. Pargätzi Thomas                     1975 FL-Triesenberg              3:48.44,6   1:51.44,1   (436) Diplom      9.08 ¦  1:01.14   34.¦ 2:47.29   32.¦    ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Schädler Jeannette                  1956 FL-Triesenberg              1:46.36,3       -----  (1335) Diplom     10.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Schädler Manuela, FL-Triesenberg    1979 Wildmandli Gugga            1:37.14,3       -----  (1363) Diplom      9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M30      19. Schädler Roger                      1976 FL-Triesenberg              2:44.14,4     47.13,9  (1097) Diplom      6.34 ¦    52.54   20.¦ 1:51.20   18.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         80. Schädler Thomas                     1961 FL-Triesenberg              5:13.36,4   1:37.51,5   (506) Diplom      7.25 ¦    59.17  107.¦ 2:00.24   78.¦ 2:13.55   79.¦
Walk       ---  Schüpbach Fabienne                  1995 FL-Triesenberg              1:33.56,4       -----  (1338) Diplom      9.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         19. Sele Adolf                          1964 FL-Triesenberg              4:00.02,0     40.59,1   (547) Diplom      5.41 ¦    44.56   29.¦ 1:35.31   24.¦ 1:39.33   18.¦
Walk       ---  Sele Anja                           1996 FL-Triesenberg              1:26.16,4       -----  (1341) Diplom      8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Eder Edith                          ???? FL-Vaduz                    1:34.12,9       -----  (1303) Diplom      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M40      24. Graf Roland                         1967 FL-Vaduz                    3:17.53,1   1:12.13,5  (1036) Diplom      7.54 ¦    52.35   21.¦ 2:25.17   25.¦    ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Guignard Max                        ???? FL-Vaduz                    1:19.23,9       -----  (1310) Diplom      8.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Häusler Elisabeth                   1952 FL-Vaduz                    1:55.41,6       -----  (1312) Diplom     11.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         56. Lampert Thomas                      1968 FL-Vaduz                    4:38.45,9   1:19.43,0   (354) Diplom      6.36 ¦    48.39   51.¦ 1:48.57   60.¦ 2:01.09   63.¦
W45          5. Miller Barbara                      1962 FL-Vaduz                    4:38.04,9     56.24,6   (401) Diplom      6.35 ¦    52.18    8.¦ 1:51.40    5.¦ 1:54.05    3.¦
M18         10. Thöny Markus                        1980 FL-Vaduz                    4:52.34,9   1:50.05,0   (577) Diplom      6.55 ¦    55.49   16.¦ 1:50.24   10.¦ 2:06.20   10.¦
M30         64. Verling Markus                      1971 FL-Vaduz                    4:48.44,8   1:52.17,7   (595) Diplom      6.50 ¦    52.02   76.¦ 1:50.53   61.¦ 2:05.48   66.¦

Total 116



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.