9. LGT Alpin Marathon 2008, Liechtenstein - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ Start - Vaduz ¦ Vaduz - Steg ¦Steg - Malbun ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60         12. Pander Rolf                         1948 D-Wiesbaden                 5:18.16,2     55.59,7   (435) Diplom      7.32 ¦    53.48   11.¦ 2:03.30   11.¦ 2:20.57   13.¦
HM-M30      32. Pargätzi Thomas                     1975 FL-Triesenberg              3:48.44,6   1:51.44,1   (436) Diplom      9.08 ¦  1:01.14   34.¦ 2:47.29   32.¦    ----  ----¦
M30         96. Parsons David                       1969 GB-Crawley RH EA            5:33.41,4   2:37.14,3   (437) Diplom      7.54 ¦  1:00.42  107.¦ 2:08.22   99.¦ 2:24.36   94.¦
M30         56. Patsch Philipp                      1971 FL-Schaan                   4:38.06,2   1:41.39,1   (438) Diplom      6.35 ¦    49.50   61.¦ 1:47.25   52.¦ 2:00.50   56.¦
W50         17. Pätzel Angela                       1957 D-Wiesbaden                 6:40.15,3   1:44.22,0   (439) Diplom      9.29 ¦  1:06.19   20.¦ 2:35.51   18.¦ 2:58.04   17.¦
M30        105. Paul Mario                          1969 D-Günthersdorf              5:54.39,6   2:58.12,5   (440) Diplom      8.24 ¦    58.18   97.¦ 2:13.02  103.¦ 2:43.18  107.¦
W60          4. Pauly Helga                         1948 D-Ehningen                  5:54.41,4   1:02.21,5   (441) Diplom      8.24 ¦  1:00.05    4.¦ 2:23.20    4.¦ 2:31.15    5.¦
HM-M65       1. Pelchen Gunter                      1939 D-Kornwestheim              3:13.47,5       -----  (1145) Diplom      7.45 ¦    58.34    1.¦ 2:15.13    1.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         53. Peng Pierre                         1949 CH-Uster                    5:54.38,4   2:06.53,1   (442) Diplom      8.24 ¦    59.09   52.¦ 2:19.49   53.¦ 2:35.39   53.¦
HM-M55       8. Penterman Willie                    1950 NL-Beltrum  NT              3:02.16,7     55.09,3  (1077) Diplom      7.17 ¦    50.20    6.¦ 2:11.56    9.¦    ----  ----¦
M30         26. Perot Cyril                         1978 CH-Davos Platz              4:06.56,5   1:10.29,4   (443) Diplom      5.51 ¦    45.21   35.¦ 1:35.18   25.¦ 1:46.16   27.¦
HM-F18       3. Perrez Anna-Carolina                1981 CH-Villars-sur-Glâne        3:22.40,5     41.13,5  (1078) Diplom      8.06 ¦  1:05.21    4.¦ 2:17.19    3.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         95. Peterhans Heinrich                  1959 CH-Erlinsbach SO            5:33.46,8   1:58.01,9   (444) Diplom      7.54 ¦    56.56   92.¦ 2:13.11   97.¦ 2:23.38   90.¦
HM-M40      16. Pfäffli Andreas                     1968 CH-Winterthur               2:34.13,1     28.33,5  (1151) Diplom      6.10 ¦    49.14   17.¦ 1:44.59   11.¦    ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Pfaeffli Margrith                   ???? CH-Buchs SG                 1:34.12,2       -----  (1329) Diplom      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30         73. Pieber Hanspeter                    1974 A-Steyr                     4:55.48,0   1:59.20,9   (445) Diplom      7.00 ¦    59.55  104.¦ 1:55.17   71.¦ 2:00.35   55.¦
M50         76. Pieters Jan                         1956 NL-Dordrecht LJ             5:49.42,6   2:05.23,7   (446) Diplom      8.17 ¦    55.30   64.¦ 2:21.39   75.¦ 2:32.32   76.¦
M30        100. Pietschmann Martin, CH-Buchs SG     1976 Lauf-Treff Buchs            5:36.28,7   2:40.01,6   (724) Diplom      7.58 ¦  1:00.34  106.¦ 2:06.10   90.¦ 2:29.44  102.¦
M45        105. Pinnington Rob                      1962 D-Obernhain                 5:56.32,7   2:20.47,8   (447) Diplom      8.26 ¦  1:01.44  111.¦ 2:21.59  106.¦ 2:32.48  102.¦
HM-M50       3. Plank Walter                        1956 D-Kirchdorf am Inn          2:38.11,9      3.10,4  (1079) Diplom      6.19 ¦    52.53   11.¦ 1:45.18    1.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         80. Platzek Rüdiger                     1965 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler    4:58.07,3   1:39.04,4   (448) Diplom      7.03 ¦    59.00  107.¦ 1:54.42   72.¦ 2:04.24   68.¦
M70          7. Pletschet René                      1934 CH-Zermatt                  6:29.45,6   1:13.34,0   (449) Diplom      9.14 ¦  1:06.36    7.¦ 2:24.33    5.¦ 2:58.35    7.¦
HM-M50      10. Pol Alain                           1956 F-Demigny                   2:48.21,3     13.19,8  (1136) Diplom      6.44 ¦    50.18    7.¦ 1:58.02   11.¦    ----  ----¦
M18          3. Pol Frederic                        1980 A-Feldkirch                 4:01.48,9     59.19,0   (450) Diplom      5.43 ¦    46.30    4.¦ 1:35.34    3.¦ 1:39.43    3.¦
HM-F30       5. Polacek Simone                      1971 CH-Küsnacht ZH              2:43.29,0     23.58,5  (1080) Diplom      6.32 ¦    50.53    7.¦ 1:52.35    4.¦    ----  ----¦
M30         36. Pommer Mario                        1973 D-Koblenz                   4:20.32,3   1:24.05,2   (451) Diplom      6.10 ¦    49.48   60.¦ 1:41.38   39.¦ 1:49.05   31.¦
M40         20. Potzinger Thomas                    1968 A-Muntlix                   4:00.45,2     41.42,3   (452) Diplom      5.42 ¦    47.44   43.¦ 1:35.56   25.¦ 1:37.04   12.¦
M50         83. Preisig Urs                         1954 CH-Aadorf                   3:31.54,2       Steg    (453)             ---- ¦    58.08   73.¦ 2:33.45   80.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         88. Pretterklieber Ruppert              1961 CH-Hauptwil                 5:22.57,6   1:47.12,7   (454) Diplom      7.39 ¦    54.18   76.¦ 2:01.26   82.¦ 2:27.13   96.¦
HM-M30      29. Pribis Tomas                        1974 CZ-Praha                    3:14.11,6   1:17.11,1  (1167) Diplom      7.46 ¦    56.35   26.¦ 2:17.35   29.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         61. Protze Peter                        1963 D-Karlsruhe                 4:51.10,7   1:15.25,8   (455) Diplom      6.53 ¦    55.53   88.¦ 1:58.20   74.¦ 1:56.56   37.¦
M45         57. Pudlo Rainer                        1960 D-Unterheinriet             4:49.54,6   1:14.09,7   (456) Diplom      6.52 ¦    48.58   47.¦ 1:53.42   61.¦ 2:07.13   63.¦
M50         48. Putters Ger                         1954 NL-Nieuwstadt EH            4:56.50,5   1:12.31,6   (457) Diplom      7.02 ¦    52.47   53.¦ 1:59.21   56.¦ 2:04.40   38.¦

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.