9. LGT Alpin Marathon 2008, Liechtenstein - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ Start - Vaduz ¦ Vaduz - Steg ¦Steg - Malbun ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Walk       ---  Kaiser Deborah                      ???? CH-Buchs SG                 1:32.53,5       -----  (1353) Diplom      9.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         46. Kalb Wolfgang                       1961 A-Wolfurt                   4:38.42,3   1:02.57,4   (304) Diplom      6.36 ¦    51.00   58.¦ 1:48.46   49.¦ 1:58.55   42.¦
M40         50. Kantel Andre                        1965 D-Düsseldorf                4:31.14,8   1:12.11,9   (305) Diplom      6.25 ¦    49.49   60.¦ 1:42.42   42.¦ 1:58.43   53.¦
M60          8. Kantor Rudolf                       1946 FL-Schaan                   4:53.33,9     31.17,4   (306) Diplom      6.57 ¦    52.51   10.¦ 1:54.52    8.¦ 2:05.50    8.¦
M55         21. Karak Stefan                        1951 SK-Zemianske Kostolany      4:55.21,3   1:07.36,0   (307) Diplom      6.59 ¦    55.36   30.¦ 2:00.24   25.¦ 1:59.19   11.¦
W50         12. Kastauer Regina                     1957 D-Wörth                     5:36.01,3     40.08,0   (308) Diplom      7.57 ¦    56.25    7.¦ 2:15.20   11.¦ 2:24.15   14.¦
Walk       ---  Kästle-Märk Karin                   1967 A-Rankweil                  1:28.57,1       -----  (1358) Diplom      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Kästle Markus                       1967 A-Rankweil                  1:28.58,7       -----  (1318) Diplom      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         34. Kaufmann Rainer                     1967 A-Feldkirch                 4:17.12,1     58.09,2   (309) Diplom      6.05 ¦    46.39   39.¦ 1:37.13   29.¦ 1:53.19   39.¦
HM-M30       2. Kaufmann Roger                      1974 CH-Uster                    2:01.15,0      4.14,5  (1047) Diplom      4.51 ¦    39.36    2.¦ 1:21.38    2.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         60. Kaufmann Ronald                     1964 FL-Balzers                  4:42.51,0   1:23.48,1   (310) Diplom      6.42 ¦    49.59   61.¦ 1:51.43   66.¦ 2:01.09   62.¦
M55         24. Kaulins Dainis, LV-Riga LV-         1953 LSC                         4:57.11,4   1:09.26,1   (311) Diplom      7.02 ¦    50.51   18.¦ 1:58.01   22.¦ 2:08.18   24.¦
M45         59. Keel René                           1962 CH-Widnau                   4:50.26,0   1:14.41,1   (312) Diplom      6.52 ¦    49.31   49.¦ 1:53.46   62.¦ 2:07.08   62.¦
HM-M18      10. Keiichi Ohara                       1979 GB-London SW XD             3:10.17,6     51.40,5  (1048) Diplom      7.36 ¦    48.06    3.¦ 2:22.11   11.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M45       3. Kellenberger Jürg                   1961 CH-Wolfhalden               2:29.34,9     22.16,5  (1049) Diplom      5.58 ¦    46.26    4.¦ 1:43.08    3.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         11. Kellenberger Ueli                   1964 CH-Ganterschwil             3:44.06,7     25.03,8   (313) Diplom      5.18 ¦    40.25   11.¦ 1:28.06   10.¦ 1:35.34   10.¦
W30         24. Keller Kirsten                      1974 D-Fritzlar                  6:40.15,2   2:28.14,3   (314) Diplom      9.29 ¦  1:09.34   24.¦ 2:39.54   24.¦ 2:50.46   22.¦
M45         43. Keller Markus                       1962 CH-Gossau SG                4:35.41,5     59.56,6   (315) Diplom      6.31 ¦    48.33   45.¦ 1:49.09   50.¦ 1:57.59   40.¦
W50         18. Keller Rosmarie                     1958 CH-Schweizersholz           3:16.30,6       Steg    (316)             ---- ¦    57.47   13.¦ 2:18.43   14.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         62. Keser Martin                        1968 D-Reutlingen                4:44.21,4   1:25.18,5   (317) Diplom      6.44 ¦    53.44   87.¦ 1:52.14   69.¦ 1:58.22   51.¦
Walk       ---  Kieber Anita                        ???? FL-Triesen                  1:34.13,1       -----  (1320) Diplom      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         37. Kieber Harald                       1966 FL-Mauren FL                4:17.58,5     58.55,6   (318) Diplom      6.06 ¦    47.57   45.¦ 1:38.56   32.¦ 1:51.04   36.¦
HM-M30      13. Kiebler Simon                       1973 CH-Zihlschlacht             2:30.02,2     33.01,7  (1050) Diplom      6.00 ¦    45.53   12.¦ 1:44.09   12.¦    ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Kindle Claudia                      1963 FL-Triesen                  1:34.10,6       -----  (1356) Diplom      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         53. Kindle Helmut                       1958 FL-Triesenberg              4:59.51,8   1:15.32,9   (319) Diplom      7.06 ¦    46.59   27.¦ 1:58.19   52.¦ 2:14.32   59.¦
M30         45. Kindle Hermann                      1970 FL-Triesen                  4:27.45,4   1:31.18,3   (320) Diplom      6.20 ¦    45.49   39.¦ 1:45.46   48.¦ 1:56.10   45.¦
M40         97. Kis Janos                           1964 H-Hodmezovasarhely          5:16.16,9   1:57.14,0   (321) Diplom      7.29 ¦    50.14   63.¦ 2:06.41   98.¦ 2:19.20  101.¦
W30          9. Kiss Edit                           1973 H-Hodmezovasarhely          4:52.51,9     40.51,0   (322) Diplom      6.56 ¦    50.16    6.¦ 1:57.01    8.¦ 2:05.33   10.¦
M55         46. Kistner Klaus                       1953 D-Wörth                     5:36.01,3   1:48.16,0   (323) Diplom      7.57 ¦    56.25   41.¦ 2:15.20   49.¦ 2:24.15   43.¦
M40         13. Kläsi Daniel                        1964 CH-Rüti ZH                  3:50.43,6     31.40,7   (324) Diplom      5.28 ¦    40.47   14.¦ 1:30.04   13.¦ 1:39.51   19.¦
M40         44. Klauer Uwe                          1968 D-Denzlingen                4:25.28,2   1:06.25,3   (325) Diplom      6.17 ¦    51.57   72.¦ 1:42.27   39.¦ 1:51.03   35.¦
HM-M50      15. Klein Gunnewiek Willie              1955 NL-Harreveld JZ             3:00.32,1     25.30,6  (1051) Diplom      7.13 ¦    49.53    6.¦ 2:10.38   15.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         75. Kleinmann Klaus                     1960 D-Kalkar                    5:02.50,3   1:27.05,4   (326) Diplom      7.10 ¦    53.48   73.¦ 2:01.04   81.¦ 2:07.57   66.¦
W55          5. Kneubühler Gisela                   1949 CH-Arbon                    5:44.56,6     43.50,3   (327) Diplom      8.10 ¦    58.46    5.¦ 2:16.15    5.¦ 2:29.54    4.¦
HM-M55      14. Knöpfel Peter                       1953 FL-Schaan                   3:34.31,4   1:27.24,0  (1052) Diplom      8.34 ¦  1:08.02   16.¦ 2:26.28   12.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M40      19. Koch Ewald                          1964 CH-Gebenstorf               3:00.13,5     54.33,9  (1053) Diplom      7.12 ¦    52.24   20.¦ 2:07.49   21.¦    ----  ----¦
W55          2. Kögel Marianne, D-Königsbrunn       1951 LG Wehringen                5:14.02,3     12.56,0   (847) Diplom      7.26 ¦    59.33    6.¦ 2:06.59    2.¦ 2:07.29    2.¦
M40         58. Köhler Thomas                       1967 CH-Winterthur               4:40.50,7   1:21.47,8   (328) Diplom      6.39 ¦    49.06   53.¦ 1:44.20   50.¦ 2:07.23   74.¦
M40         39. Koller Josef                        1965 CH-Speicher                 4:20.33,5   1:01.30,6   (706) Diplom      6.10 ¦    41.53   20.¦ 1:41.53   38.¦ 1:56.46   45.¦
M45         53. Kollmann Friedrich W.               1962 D-Freiburg                  4:46.42,0   1:10.57,1   (329) Diplom      6.47 ¦    48.13   43.¦ 1:48.10   46.¦ 2:10.18   72.¦
M50         17. Kollmer Hanjo, D-Bräunlingen        1956 LG-Baar                     4:19.39,1     35.20,2   (734) Diplom      6.09 ¦    43.11    8.¦ 1:36.40   10.¦ 1:59.47   31.¦
M45        109. König Klaus                         1960 D-Essen                     6:14.58,4   2:39.13,5   (330) Diplom      8.53 ¦    57.44  100.¦ 2:30.15  110.¦ 2:46.59  110.¦
M45        101. Konrad Karlheinz                    1961 FL-Schaan                   5:43.42,2   2:07.57,3   (331) Diplom      8.08 ¦    57.04   95.¦ 2:17.33  101.¦ 2:29.03   99.¦
W30          4. Konrad Nicole                       1970 CH-Walzenhausen             4:30.50,6     18.49,7   (332) Diplom      6.25 ¦    52.28   14.¦ 1:47.15    4.¦ 1:51.06    3.¦
HM-F40       7. Konrath Karin                       1965 VEN-Urb. Colinas Valle Ar   2:59.18,4     22.13,0  (1054) Diplom      7.10 ¦    51.47    4.¦ 2:07.31    7.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M40      18. Kooij-van der Gijsbert              1966 D-Weinsberg                 2:59.44,3     54.04,7  (1055) Diplom      7.11 ¦    54.39   22.¦ 2:05.04   19.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         31. Kopp Helmut                         1966 D-Ingolstadt                4:11.51,5     52.48,6   (333) Diplom      5.58 ¦    48.29   50.¦ 1:41.00   37.¦ 1:42.21   22.¦
HM-M30       3. Kopriwa Ingo                        1978 A-Gaißau                    2:09.11,3     12.10,8  (1056) Diplom      5.10 ¦    41.35    5.¦ 1:27.36    3.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         79. Kornfeld Jörg                       1958 D-Forchheim                 6:11.53,3   2:27.34,4   (334) Diplom      8.48 ¦  1:00.15   78.¦ 2:34.58   81.¦ 2:36.40   77.¦
M50         68. Kortyka Joachim                     1955 D-Speyer                    5:26.51,4   1:42.32,5   (335) Diplom      7.44 ¦    55.56   67.¦ 2:10.06   68.¦ 2:20.49   63.¦
M45         91. Koster Martin                       1962 CH-St. Margrethen SG        5:29.19,7   1:53.34,8   (336) Diplom      7.48 ¦    50.51   56.¦ 2:10.06   94.¦ 2:28.21   98.¦
HM-M50      18. Kraaijvanger Nico                   1954 NL-Silvolde  KA             3:15.38,7     40.37,2  (1057) Diplom      7.49 ¦    56.12   16.¦ 2:19.25   18.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        108. Krajcuska Miroslav                  1962 SK-Liptovsky Mikulas        6:06.44,9   2:31.00,0   (337) Diplom      8.41 ¦    59.35  109.¦ 2:23.10  108.¦ 2:43.59  108.¦
M40         90. Kranz Martin                        1964 FL-Schaan                   5:08.39,4   1:49.36,5   (338) Diplom      7.18 ¦    59.15  109.¦ 2:00.26   88.¦ 2:08.57   80.¦
M70          6. Krapf René                          1937 CH-Rüti ZH                  6:10.13,2     54.01,6   (339) Diplom      8.46 ¦  1:01.46    6.¦ 2:31.06    7.¦ 2:37.19    5.¦
M40         23. Krättli Martin                      1967 CH-Trimmis                  4:03.40,9     44.38,0   (340) Diplom      5.46 ¦    38.38    8.¦ 1:34.11   19.¦ 1:50.51   34.¦
W55          8. Kressig Melita                      1953 CH-Thalwil                  6:14.45,8   1:13.39,5   (341) Diplom      8.52 ¦    58.03    4.¦ 2:29.03    8.¦ 2:47.39    8.¦
M30         43. Kronig Christoph                    1972 CH-Niederrohrdorf           4:27.19,8   1:30.52,7   (342) Diplom      6.20 ¦    48.49   58.¦ 1:47.06   51.¦ 1:51.24   33.¦
HM-M30      27. Kühne Stefan                        1974 CH-Lutzenberg               3:08.24,9   1:11.24,4  (1058) Diplom      7.32 ¦    54.38   22.¦ 2:13.46   27.¦    ----  ----¦
M30         63. Kühne Urs                           1970 CH-Sta. Maria Val Müstair   4:45.44,4   1:49.17,3   (344) Diplom      6.46 ¦    54.37   86.¦ 1:54.52   70.¦ 1:56.14   46.¦
M30         67. Kujan René                          1974 CZ-Praha  - Motol           4:50.04,1   1:53.37,0   (346) Diplom      6.52 ¦    54.47   87.¦ 1:51.13   63.¦ 2:04.02   61.¦
M55         47. Kulla Günther                       1953 D-Stade                     5:37.52,7   1:50.07,4   (347) Diplom      8.00 ¦    55.40   32.¦ 2:07.00   39.¦ 2:35.11   52.¦
M50         81. Kumar K. Anil                       1955 A-Wien                      6:27.24,9   2:43.06,0   (348) Diplom      9.10 ¦  1:06.24   83.¦ 2:35.06   82.¦ 2:45.54   80.¦
M30         40. Künzler Andreas                     1970 CH-Marbach SG               4:23.58,6   1:27.31,5   (349) Diplom      6.15 ¦    49.45   59.¦ 1:39.55   36.¦ 1:54.17   43.¦
M50         42. Kuepper Horst                       1955 D-Schöneberg                4:50.16,0   1:05.57,1   (343) Diplom      6.52 ¦    49.58   38.¦ 1:51.38   35.¦ 2:08.39   51.¦
M70          5. Kurz Hans-Jürgen                    1937 D-Halle                     6:04.36,2     48.24,6   (350) Diplom      8.38 ¦    59.46    4.¦ 2:24.57    6.¦ 2:39.52    6.¦
M50         28. Kurz Peter                          1956 FL-Schellenberg             4:31.13,4     46.54,5   (351) Diplom      6.25 ¦    47.09   28.¦ 1:45.25   27.¦ 1:58.38   24.¦
W55          6. Küst Margarita                      1953 D-Sinzheim                  6:04.19,6   1:03.13,3   (352) Diplom      8.38 ¦  1:05.18    8.¦ 2:24.36    6.¦ 2:34.24    6.¦

Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.