9. LGT Alpin Marathon 2008, Liechtenstein - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ Start - Vaduz ¦ Vaduz - Steg ¦Steg - Malbun ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         46. Jäger Andreas                       1968 CH-Marbach SG               4:27.00,7   1:07.57,8   (749) Diplom      6.19 ¦    46.18   38.¦ 1:46.56   55.¦ 1:53.46   40.¦
HM-M50       1. Jäger Guido                         1956 CH-Walenstadt               2:35.01,5       -----  (1045) Diplom      6.12 ¦    44.58    2.¦ 1:50.03    5.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         14. Jaeger Hardy                        1945 D-Langenargen               5:42.50,4   1:20.33,9   (290) Diplom      8.07 ¦  1:05.41   21.¦ 2:13.52   15.¦ 2:23.16   14.¦
Walk       ---  Jäger Stefan                        1983 FL-Triesen                  1:27.49,8       -----  (1316) Diplom      9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        101. Jaeger Thomas                       1973 D-Langenargen               5:36.42,8   2:40.15,7   (291) Diplom      7.58 ¦    59.47  103.¦ 2:09.57  101.¦ 2:26.57   95.¦
HM-M18      11. James Rodger                        1982 GB-London swxs              3:16.51,8     58.14,7  (1046) Diplom      7.52 ¦    59.20   11.¦ 2:17.31   10.¦    ----  ----¦
M45          1. Janser Gregor                       1963 CH-Steinerberg              3:35.44,9       -----   (292) Diplom      5.06 ¦    41.28   11.¦ 1:26.08    1.¦ 1:28.08    1.¦
M40        102. Jaouich Georg                       1966 CH-Jonen                    5:25.24,9   2:06.22,0   (772) Diplom      7.42 ¦    52.32   79.¦ 2:16.11  107.¦ 2:16.41   94.¦
W45          3. Jenny Esther                        1963 CH-Winterthur               4:31.46,8     50.06,5   (294) Diplom      6.26 ¦    49.47    5.¦ 1:47.22    3.¦ 1:54.37    4.¦
W30          3. Jentner Barbara                     1969 CH-Weesen                   4:30.20,2     18.19,3   (295) Diplom      6.24 ¦    48.57    4.¦ 1:48.14    6.¦ 1:53.07    4.¦
M30         21. Jenzer Stefan                       1975 CH-Frutigen                 4:03.38,8   1:07.11,7   (296) Diplom      5.46 ¦    40.25   12.¦ 1:36.54   29.¦ 1:46.19   28.¦
M30          2. Jenzer Urs                          1970 CH-Frutigen                 3:10.56,2     14.29,1     (3) Diplom      4.31 ¦    37.25    7.¦ 1:14.38    3.¦ 1:18.52    2.¦
W50          4. Jocham Ruth                         1956 D-Ingolstadt                5:12.53,3     17.00,0   (297) Diplom      7.24 ¦    55.44    5.¦ 2:07.16    5.¦ 2:09.52    3.¦
M40          1. Jöhl Karl                           1964 CH-Amden                    3:19.02,9       -----     (4) Diplom      4.43 ¦    37.17    2.¦ 1:15.39    1.¦ 1:26.05    1.¦
M50          3. Jordan Remo                         1958 CH-Glis                     3:52.01,2      7.42,3   (298) Diplom      5.29 ¦    41.29    3.¦ 1:38.20   15.¦ 1:32.10    1.¦
M30         78. Jost Hansueli                       1978 CH-Nottwil                  5:06.31,1   2:10.04,0   (299) Diplom      7.15 ¦    45.31   38.¦ 1:59.48   80.¦ 2:21.10   92.¦
M30          4. Jost Martin                         1977 CH-Winterthur               3:18.49,7     22.22,6     (5) Diplom      4.42 ¦    37.24    6.¦ 1:15.35    4.¦ 1:25.49    5.¦
M30         52. Jud Marcel                          1972 CH-Pfäffikon SZ             4:33.07,0   1:36.39,9   (300) Diplom      6.28 ¦    46.43   44.¦ 1:44.32   45.¦ 2:01.50   58.¦
Walk       ---  Jud Sandy                           1966 CH-Fanas                    1:26.39,3       -----  (1317) Diplom      8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50          1. Jud Toni                            1956 CH-Rufi                     3:44.18,9       -----   (301) Diplom      5.18 ¦    41.19    2.¦ 1:27.22    1.¦ 1:35.37    2.¦
HM-F30      21. Julius Annett                       1970 D-Berlin                    3:34.30,5   1:15.00,0   (302) Diplom      8.34 ¦    59.14   16.¦ 2:35.15   21.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         45. Jung Josef                          1959 D-Winhöring                 4:38.28,1   1:02.43,2   (303) Diplom      6.35 ¦    45.51   29.¦ 1:53.26   60.¦ 1:59.10   44.¦

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.