9. LGT Alpin Marathon 2008, Liechtenstein - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ Start - Vaduz ¦ Vaduz - Steg ¦Steg - Malbun ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         93. Haag Uwe                            1965 D-Ludwigsburg               5:11.11,7   1:52.08,8   (230) Diplom      7.22 ¦    53.42   86.¦ 2:05.17   97.¦ 2:12.11   86.¦
M30         19. Häberli Adrian                      1972 CH-Bern                     4:00.33,4   1:04.06,3   (231) Diplom      5.42 ¦    43.01   26.¦ 1:32.40   18.¦ 1:44.50   22.¦
HM-F55       1. Hablutzel Lisa                      1953 CH-Hefenhofen               3:05.20,2       -----  (1159) Diplom      7.24 ¦    54.50    1.¦ 2:10.29    1.¦    ----  ----¦
W45          9. Häfeli Zita                         1962 CH-Olten                    4:54.07,3   1:12.27,0   (233) Diplom      6.58 ¦    52.55   10.¦ 1:57.37    8.¦ 2:03.34    9.¦
M30        108. Hafner Joerg                        1973 D-Wedel                     6:02.37,6   3:06.10,5   (234) Diplom      8.35 ¦  1:07.15  115.¦ 2:20.53  108.¦ 2:34.29  105.¦
M45          3. Hagenbach Pascal                    1961 D-Schwieberdingen           3:42.07,7      6.22,8   (235) Diplom      5.15 ¦    40.47    5.¦ 1:27.50    5.¦ 1:33.30    3.¦
HM-M30      11. Hager Armin                         1970 CH-Kaltbrunn                2:27.34,9     30.34,4  (1037) Diplom      5.54 ¦    43.38    7.¦ 1:43.56   11.¦    ----  ----¦
W18          1. Hagspiel Alexandra                  1980 D-Immenstadt                4:17.42,1       -----   (236) Diplom      6.06 ¦    50.04    1.¦ 1:42.46    1.¦ 1:44.51    1.¦
M50         40. Hahn Günter                         1956 D-Frickenhausen             4:46.08,4   1:01.49,5   (237) Diplom      6.46 ¦    46.16   20.¦ 1:52.55   39.¦ 2:06.56   45.¦
HM-M40       8. Hahn Jörg, D-Sindelfingen           1964 TSV Hildrizhausen           2:26.50,5     21.10,9   (761) Diplom      5.52 ¦    45.19   14.¦ 1:41.31    7.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M55      15. Halbheer Richard                    1953 CH-Winterthur               3:39.42,1   1:32.34,7  (1133) Diplom      8.47 ¦    56.23   11.¦ 2:43.18   15.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         22. Haldner Roman                       1959 FL-Eschen                   4:14.51,5     39.06,6   (238) Diplom      6.02 ¦    41.28   10.¦ 1:37.32   21.¦ 1:55.51   34.¦
M50         12. Haltinner Herbert                   1958 FL-Eschen                   4:14.43,6     30.24,7   (239) Diplom      6.02 ¦    46.42   23.¦ 1:43.44   21.¦ 1:44.16    8.¦
M45         83. Haendle Heinz                       1959 CH-Hinteregg                5:14.21,0   1:38.36,1   (232) Diplom      7.26 ¦    57.22   99.¦ 2:05.07   86.¦ 2:11.51   75.¦
M30         39. Häner Tobias                        1978 CH-Brugg AG                 4:23.54,3   1:27.27,2   (240) Diplom      6.15 ¦    46.16   43.¦ 1:44.53   47.¦ 1:52.44   40.¦
M55         38. Hanke Eckard                        1951 D-Altenkirchen              5:22.21,1   1:34.35,8   (242) Diplom      7.38 ¦    57.12   46.¦ 2:07.33   41.¦ 2:17.35   35.¦
W30         23. Hanusova Pavlina                    1970 CZ-Stara Hut                6:24.22,2   2:12.21,3   (243) Diplom      9.06 ¦    58.21   20.¦ 2:35.33   23.¦ 2:50.28   21.¦
M40         43. Hardegger Karl                      1965 CH-Gams                     4:23.00,8   1:03.57,9   (244) Diplom      6.13 ¦    40.00   10.¦ 1:43.37   46.¦ 1:59.22   56.¦
M30         46. Hasani Dritan                       1975 CH-Romanshorn               4:28.14,1   1:31.47,0   (245) Diplom      6.21 ¦    48.39   55.¦ 1:42.57   43.¦ 1:56.37   48.¦
Walk       ---  Hasler Gudrun                       ???? FL-Triesen                  1:33.32,0       -----  (1311) Diplom      9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30         13. Hasler Markus, FL-Eschen            1971 Team Hasler                 3:50.16,3     53.49,2   (904) Diplom      5.27 ¦    42.56   25.¦ 1:28.44   14.¦ 1:38.36   11.¦
M30         71. Hasler Thomas                       1970 FL-Nendeln                  4:53.46,8   1:57.19,7   (246) Diplom      6.57 ¦    52.00   75.¦ 1:51.15   64.¦ 2:10.31   77.¦
HM-F45       7. Hasse Elisabeth                     1961 CH-Bischofszell             2:46.31,7     14.53,3  (1038) Diplom      6.39 ¦    51.56    7.¦ 1:54.35    7.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         51. Hassler Georg                       1954 FL-Schellenberg             4:58.28,9   1:14.10,0   (247) Diplom      7.04 ¦    54.31   57.¦ 1:57.25   50.¦ 2:06.31   43.¦
HM-M40       5. Hatzer Harald                       1968 A-Sulz                      2:17.39,9     12.00,3  (1039) Diplom      5.30 ¦    44.15   10.¦ 1:33.24    4.¦    ----  ----¦
M30         62. Häubi Thomas                        1974 CH-Sargans                  4:43.55,5   1:47.28,4   (248) Diplom      6.43 ¦    51.34   71.¦ 1:48.15   56.¦ 2:04.05   62.¦
M30         72. Haueis Paul                         1970 A-Bregenz                   4:54.47,0   1:58.19,9   (249) Diplom      6.59 ¦    50.02   62.¦ 1:57.24   76.¦ 2:07.20   70.¦
M30         49. Hauser Reto                         1970 CH-Neerach                  4:30.39,6   1:34.12,5   (759) Diplom      6.24 ¦    46.09   40.¦ 1:48.08   55.¦ 1:56.22   47.¦
W40          7. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia              1968 CH-Fräschels                4:37.26,1   1:01.01,1   (250) Diplom      6.34 ¦    49.56    8.¦ 1:49.47    8.¦ 1:57.42    8.¦
Walk       ---  Häusler Elisabeth                   1952 FL-Vaduz                    1:55.41,6       -----  (1312) Diplom     11.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Häusler Marion                      1959 FL-Mauren FL                1:19.11,7       -----  (1352) Diplom      8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30         68. Haussner Enrico                     1978 CH-Teufen AR                4:51.56,1   1:55.29,0   (251) Diplom      6.55 ¦    43.28   29.¦ 1:59.26   79.¦ 2:09.01   74.¦
HM-F45       9. Hayenga Ingrid                      1962 CH-Buchs SG                 2:53.39,4     22.01,0  (1144) Diplom      6.56 ¦    56.15   11.¦ 1:57.24    8.¦    ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Heeb Anna                           1957 CH-Sax                      1:28.12,5       -----  (1360) Diplom      9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Heeb Edith                          1964 CH-Sax                      1:35.28,9       -----  (1313) Diplom      9.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HM-F30       1. Heeb Irene                          1978 CH-Haag (Rheintal)          2:19.30,5       -----  (1040) Diplom      5.34 ¦    44.54    1.¦ 1:34.35    1.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         83. Heidelberg Uwe                      1966 D-München                   5:00.00,4   1:40.57,5   (253) Diplom      7.06 ¦    52.12   75.¦ 1:59.07   85.¦ 2:08.41   79.¦
M45         86. Heilmann Daniel                     1961 CH-Rüti ZH                  5:19.34,4   1:43.49,5   (254) Diplom      7.34 ¦    54.34   78.¦ 2:08.42   92.¦ 2:16.17   82.¦
HM-F45      11. Heinzer Monika, CH-Ibach            1961 Fit- und Lauftreff          3:04.25,9     32.47,5  (1173) Diplom      7.22 ¦    55.30    9.¦ 2:08.55   11.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         87. Helf Felix                          1962 D-Andernach                 5:20.02,8   1:44.17,9   (257) Diplom      7.35 ¦    57.16   98.¦ 2:08.00   90.¦ 2:14.45   80.¦
W45         23. Helf Hildegard                      1963 D-Andernach                 6:23.53,1   2:42.12,8   (258) Diplom      9.05 ¦  1:01.29   23.¦ 2:23.53   23.¦ 2:58.30   23.¦
W40          2. Helfenberger Claudia                1966 CH-Arnegg                   3:41.10,9      4.45,9   (208) Diplom      5.14 ¦    40.27    2.¦ 1:27.06    2.¦ 1:33.37    2.¦
M18          7. Hellwig Gregor                      1983 D-Aschersleben              4:24.46,3   1:22.16,4   (259) Diplom      6.16 ¦    48.21    5.¦ 1:38.52    4.¦ 1:57.32    8.¦
W40         14. Dr. Hellwig Stefanie                1965 D-Boppard                   5:05.26,4   1:29.01,4   (260) Diplom      7.14 ¦    58.11   17.¦ 2:02.18   15.¦ 2:04.56   12.¦
W40          9. Hensch Kathrin                      1965 CH-Kriessern                4:41.37,0   1:05.12,0   (261) Diplom      6.40 ¦    52.28   11.¦ 1:50.11    9.¦ 1:58.57    9.¦
M50         74. Hentrup Manfred                     1957 D-Telgte                    5:42.56,5   1:58.37,6   (262) Diplom      8.07 ¦    59.57   77.¦ 2:15.12   72.¦ 2:27.46   72.¦
HM-M30      24. Henzler Fredrik                     1971 CH-Baar                     3:00.45,9   1:03.45,4   (263) Diplom      7.13 ¦    56.42   28.¦ 2:04.03   24.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M50      13. Herger Anton                        1956 CH-Adliswil                 2:53.21,2     18.19,7   (264) Diplom      6.56 ¦    52.57   12.¦ 2:00.24   12.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         14. Herholz Helge                       1955 D-Heidenheim                4:17.03,8     32.44,9   (265) Diplom      6.05 ¦    51.40   46.¦ 1:44.30   22.¦ 1:40.52    5.¦
M50          2. Hermann Emmerich                    1955 FL-Triesen                  3:48.06,8      3.47,9   (903) Diplom      5.24 ¦    41.47    5.¦ 1:29.09    2.¦ 1:37.09    4.¦
M60          3. Hermann Josef                       1946 A-Seeboden                  4:27.01,8      4.45,3   (266) Diplom      6.19 ¦    47.33    4.¦ 1:42.54    2.¦ 1:56.34    4.¦
M55         48. Herty Wolfgang                      1951 D-Dannstadt-Schauernheim    5:41.48,7   1:54.03,4   (267) Diplom      8.05 ¦  1:00.16   55.¦ 2:14.27   48.¦ 2:27.04   45.¦
W60          1. Herwig Marie-Theres                 1947 CH-Arosa                    4:52.19,9       -----   (268) Diplom      6.55 ¦    52.30    1.¦ 1:57.28    1.¦ 2:02.21    1.¦
M45         71. Hilti Roland                        1963 FL-Ruggell                  4:58.31,0   1:22.46,1   (269) Diplom      7.04 ¦    52.55   67.¦ 1:54.21   63.¦ 2:11.13   74.¦
M45         69. Hilti Thomas                        1959 FL-Schaan                   4:56.40,3   1:20.55,4   (270) Diplom      7.01 ¦    53.07   70.¦ 1:55.11   66.¦ 2:08.22   68.¦
M40         78. Hirtner Markus                      1966 CH-Küssnacht am Rigi        4:57.12,6   1:38.09,7   (271) Diplom      7.02 ¦    45.07   31.¦ 1:50.58   64.¦ 2:21.07  103.¦
M30         95. Hlavac Signorell Jan                1975 CH-Kreuzlingen              5:32.35,9   2:36.08,8   (272) Diplom      7.52 ¦    57.38   96.¦ 2:07.37   95.¦ 2:27.20   97.¦
M60         18. Hoch Reiner                         1947 D-Andernach                 6:23.54,0   2:01.37,5   (273) Diplom      9.05 ¦  1:01.29   18.¦ 2:23.46   19.¦ 2:58.38   17.¦
M40         28. Hodel Roger                         1964 CH-Effretikon               4:09.21,2     50.18,3   (744) Diplom      5.54 ¦    48.23   49.¦ 1:36.20   27.¦ 1:44.38   24.¦
M40         88. Hofer Andreas, CH-Egliswil          1967 Renes Veloshop, Holderban   5:06.15,9   1:47.13,0   (727) Diplom      7.15 ¦    52.13   76.¦ 2:00.37   89.¦ 2:13.24   90.¦
M45         79. Hofer Franz                         1960 A-Ernsthofen                5:05.52,1   1:30.07,2   (274) Diplom      7.14 ¦    54.26   77.¦ 1:59.04   76.¦ 2:12.21   77.¦
M40        109. Höfle Werner                        1964 A-Dornbirn                  5:53.52,7   2:34.49,8   (275) Diplom      8.23 ¦    57.40  102.¦ 2:24.54  115.¦ 2:31.18  108.¦
HM-F45       2. Hofstetter Corinne                  1963 CH-St. Gallen               2:34.01,2      2.22,8  (1134) Diplom      6.09 ¦    48.12    2.¦ 1:45.49    1.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M55       1. Hofstetter Fredy                    1950 CH-Arbon                    2:07.07,4       -----  (1041) Diplom      5.05 ¦    40.43    1.¦ 1:26.24    1.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        107. Hohl Daniel                         1969 CH-Azmoos                   6:01.43,2   3:05.16,1   (713) Diplom      8.34 ¦    57.10   92.¦ 2:17.04  107.¦ 2:47.28  109.¦
M30         74. Hohler Patrick                      1973 CH-Reinach BL               4:58.02,7   2:01.35,6   (276) Diplom      7.03 ¦    52.30   79.¦ 1:55.22   72.¦ 2:10.10   76.¦
M45         96. Hohlweck Burkhard                   1961 D-Eppelborn                 5:33.57,4   1:58.12,5   (277) Diplom      7.54 ¦    56.05   89.¦ 2:12.48   96.¦ 2:25.03   93.¦
Walk       ---  Honegger Felix, CH-Gams             1951 SLVS                        1:26.05,2       -----  (1355) Diplom      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         17. Hoos Hans                           1950 D-Haslach                   4:52.18,5   1:04.33,2   (279) Diplom      6.55 ¦    55.38   31.¦ 1:51.26   16.¦ 2:05.14   18.¦
M45         55. Horvath Heinrich                    1959 A-Telfs                     4:47.10,7   1:11.25,8   (280) Diplom      6.48 ¦    51.02   59.¦ 1:54.23   64.¦ 2:01.44   47.¦
M40        111. Hospital Christoph                  1966 D-Haltern am See            5:55.38,3   2:36.35,4   (281) Diplom      8.25 ¦    59.17  110.¦ 2:17.37  109.¦ 2:38.43  111.¦
M45         23. Hrivnak Jan                         1960 SK-Diviacka Nova Ves        4:15.10,1     39.25,2   (282) Diplom      6.02 ¦    46.59   35.¦ 1:37.13   19.¦ 1:50.57   24.¦
M50         58. Hromkovic Juraj                     1958 CH-Zürich                   5:15.58,7   1:31.39,8   (283) Diplom      7.29 ¦    51.50   47.¦ 2:06.27   62.¦ 2:17.40   60.¦
M55         36. Huber Jean-Pierre                   1952 CH-Oftringen                5:20.53,8   1:33.08,5   (284) Diplom      7.36 ¦    55.45   35.¦ 2:07.03   40.¦ 2:18.04   37.¦
M40         59. Huber Marcel                        1967 CH-Therwil                  4:41.13,9   1:22.11,0   (773) Diplom      6.39 ¦    56.15   94.¦ 1:45.18   54.¦ 1:59.40   58.¦
M50         75. Huber René                          1956 CH-Kloten                   5:46.04,7   2:01.45,8   (285) Diplom      8.12 ¦    58.01   71.¦ 2:16.30   74.¦ 2:31.33   75.¦
Walk       ---  Huber Sandro, CH-Wangs              1989 Löwenzähne                  1:15.24,8       -----  (1368) Diplom      7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M40       9. Hubers Pieter                       1964 NL-Varsseveld WN            2:27.26,4     21.46,8  (1042) Diplom      5.53 ¦    41.32    6.¦ 1:45.54   13.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         89. Hück Bodo                           1966 D-Karben                    5:07.18,3   1:48.15,4   (774) Diplom      7.16 ¦    48.15   48.¦ 2:01.54   91.¦ 2:17.08   97.¦
HM-M30       4. Hug Alexander, CH-Sargans           1975 sportplanet.ch              2:11.04,9     14.04,4   (763) Diplom      5.14 ¦    40.29    3.¦ 1:30.35    4.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         95. Hug Roland                          1964 CH-Geroldswil               5:14.00,3   1:54.57,4   (286) Diplom      7.26 ¦    54.43   90.¦ 2:00.24   87.¦ 2:18.52  100.¦
Walk       ---  Hug Susanna                         1964 CH-Buchs SG                 1:26.16,7       -----  (1362) Diplom      8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HM-F30      10. Hunkeler Karin                      1970 CH-Zürich                   2:51.13,7     31.43,2  (1043) Diplom      6.50 ¦    50.20    6.¦ 2:00.53   11.¦    ----  ----¦
M60         11. Huser Josef, CH-Dübendorf           1946 cityrunning.ch              5:17.47,4     55.30,9   (768) Diplom      7.31 ¦    57.10   14.¦ 2:00.16   10.¦ 2:20.20   12.¦
M55          5. Hyros Pavel                         1952 SK-Sucany                   4:22.37,6     34.52,3   (287) Diplom      6.13 ¦    44.13    2.¦ 1:41.19    5.¦ 1:57.04   10.¦

Total 85



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.