9. LGT Alpin Marathon 2008, Liechtenstein - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ Start - Vaduz ¦ Vaduz - Steg ¦Steg - Malbun ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Walk       ---  Eder Edith                          ???? FL-Vaduz                    1:34.12,9       -----  (1303) Diplom      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M55      10. Eekelder Bonnie                     1953 NL-Harreveld  jk            3:19.32,7   1:12.25,3  (1024) Diplom      7.58 ¦    51.07    7.¦ 2:28.24   14.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         30. Egarter Karl, I-Niederdorf (BZ)     1964 ASV. NIederdorf/Raiffeise   4:10.04,5     51.01,6   (703) Diplom      5.55 ¦    40.42   12.¦ 1:39.31   35.¦ 1:49.50   31.¦
M50         19. Eggenberger Erwin                   1957 CH-Grabs                    4:21.02,0     36.43,1   (148) Diplom      6.11 ¦    49.02   34.¦ 1:40.42   16.¦ 1:51.17   16.¦
M45          7. Egli Alois                          1963 CH-Winterthur               3:50.34,5     14.49,6   (149) Diplom      5.27 ¦    40.27    1.¦ 1:31.55   10.¦ 1:38.11    7.¦
M60         10. Eichholzer Hans                     1945 CH-Brütten                  5:16.16,6     54.00,1   (151) Diplom      7.29 ¦    58.07   15.¦ 2:09.38   14.¦ 2:08.30    9.¦
M60         15. Eichler Bernd                       1948 D-Seebach                   5:57.42,7   1:35.26,2   (152) Diplom      8.28 ¦    51.11    9.¦ 2:05.30   12.¦ 3:00.59   18.¦
HM-F40      10. Elbers Margaretha                   1968 D-Weinsberg                 3:49.21,2   1:12.15,8  (1025) Diplom      9.10 ¦  1:00.56    9.¦ 2:48.25   10.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-M70       2. Engler Andreas                      1927 CH-Oberrieden               3:46.10,4      8.17,7  (1132) Diplom      9.02 ¦  1:04.59    2.¦ 2:41.10    2.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-F45       4. Engler-Singer Irene                 1962 CH-Balgach                  2:41.44,6     10.06,2  (1026) Diplom      6.28 ¦    51.41    5.¦ 1:50.03    4.¦    ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Engler Susanne                      1963 CH-Oberrieden               1:25.51,8       -----  (1304) Diplom      8.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HM-F30      19. Epper Sandra                        1974 CH-Zürich                   3:18.45,6     59.15,1  (1158) Diplom      7.57 ¦    59.24   21.¦ 2:19.21   19.¦    ----  ----¦
HM-F18       5. Epskamp Saskia                      1981 NL-Amsterdam CV             3:51.27,1   1:10.00,1  (1027) Diplom      9.15 ¦  1:09.16    5.¦ 2:42.10    5.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         56. Epskamp Ton                         1952 NL-Amstelveen ec            6:24.35,4   2:36.50,1   (154) Diplom      9.06 ¦  1:09.15   60.¦ 2:21.35   54.¦ 2:53.43   56.¦
M50         55. Erboral Okyar                       1958 D-Aulendorf                 5:05.05,1   1:20.46,2   (155) Diplom      7.13 ¦    54.11   56.¦ 1:57.04   49.¦ 2:13.48   56.¦
M40         86. Eremia Radu                         1965 CH-Crans-Montana            5:03.38,4   1:44.35,5   (156) Diplom      7.11 ¦    57.37  101.¦ 2:04.05   95.¦ 2:01.54   64.¦
M18         15. Erhard Markus                       1984 A-Silbertal                 5:18.33,3   2:16.03,4   (157) Diplom      7.32 ¦    51.05   10.¦ 2:08.19   17.¦ 2:19.08   15.¦
M40         49. Eriksson Per M, S-Malmö             1965 Brogatans IF                4:30.11,5   1:11.08,6   (704) Diplom      6.24 ¦    46.16   37.¦ 1:44.09   49.¦ 1:59.45   59.¦
M40        112. Esendemir Yusuf                     1967 D-Bad Waldsee               6:04.05,7   2:45.02,8   (159) Diplom      8.37 ¦  1:04.55  117.¦ 2:21.03  111.¦ 2:38.06  110.¦
M30        106. Esser Oliver A., D-Wesseling        1970 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   5:56.26,8   2:59.59,7   (160) Diplom      8.26 ¦    50.24   65.¦ 1:56.25   73.¦ 3:09.37  112.¦
M55         31. Esser Wilfried                      1950 D-Jülich                    5:09.37,7   1:21.52,4   (161) Diplom      7.20 ¦    57.06   44.¦ 2:01.06   27.¦ 2:11.24   28.¦
W30         15. Etter Barbla                        1978 CH-Chur                     5:08.37,9     56.37,0   (162) Diplom      7.18 ¦    51.24   11.¦ 2:04.17   14.¦ 2:12.56   14.¦

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.