Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - Solothurn (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WM50        34. Belser Hans                         1945 Langendorf                       1:44.24,3     41.47,3  (1001)      6.46
F30          8. Erci-Nater Alexandra                1971 Flüh                               59.24,4     13.25,2   (804)      4.47
WM50        28. Erlin Alois                         1952 Hägendorf                        1:34.56,1     32.19,1  (1092)      6.09
WM50        22. Fluri Andi                          1955 Balsthal                         1:29.15,7     26.38,7  (1053)      5.47
WM50         5. Fluri Toni                          1951 Oensingen                        1:11.26,4      8.49,4  (1009)      4.38
M60          8. Grieder Alfred                      1944 Rodersdorf                       1:00.27,7      6.41,3   (685)      4.52
WM30        10. Hafner Patrick                      1971 Holderbank SO                    1:32.00,3     26.49,5  (1018)      5.58
WM40         8. Haller Thomas                       1963 Hägendorf                        1:05.46,9      7.03,8  (1019)      4.16
F40          2. Johnson Melissa                     1967 Erlinsbach SO                      49.33,1      1.51,0   (909)      3.59
FAM        103. Jurt Dominik, Oensingen             1999 Team Jurt Karin&Dominik             5.58,1      3.26,3  (1315)      1.03
FAM        102. Jurt Karin, Oensingen               1968 Team Jurt Karin&Dominik             5.41,3      3.09,5  (1316)      1.00
FAM        105. Jurt Patrick, Oensingen             1998 Team Jurt Patrick &Thomas           6.12,4      3.40,6  (1317)      1.06
WM30         6. Jurt Thomas, Oensingen              1971 LG Niederbipp                    1:15.26,6     10.15,8  (1057)      4.53
FAM        104. Jurt Thomas, Oensingen              1971 Team Jurt Patrick &Thomas           5.58,7      3.26,9  (1318)      1.04
M40         64. Keller Rolf                         1963 Schönenwerd                      1:01.52,6     20.42,5   (723)      4.59
F20          6. Koelliker Doris                     1983 Dulliken                         1:06.56,2     17.54,5   (891)      5.23
JF           3. Krähenbühl Sabine                   1989 Oekingen                           24.45,1      1.00,5   (879)      4.25
Piccolo      4. Leuenberger Nico                    2001 Erlinsbach SO                       3.38,0      0.20,5   (212)      4.02
M30         12. Leuenberger Patrick, Erlinsbach SO  1969 Tri Club Aarau                     47.54,9      7.18,9   (615)      3.51
M40         53. Lochmann Guido                      1959 Lostorf                            58.04,0     16.53,9   (584)      4.40
JOGF         4. Matter Lotti                        1975 Erlinsbach SO                      25.41,7      1.47,7   (868)      4.35
Walk       ---  Möri Ursi                           1961 Derendingen                      1:32.42,1       -----    (10)      7.28
M50         34. Neuhaus Hansruedi                   1954 Oensingen                        1:04.50,1     20.26,3   (535)      5.13
M40         48. Rüegg Martin                        1966 Grenchen                           57.33,5     16.23,4   (542)      4.38
M40         62. Schauenberg Roman                   1966 Däniken SO                       1:00.32,3     19.22,2   (739)      4.52
SCM          3. Schnyder Jan, Zullwil               1999 Jugi Meltingen                      2.46,1      0.13,4   (421)      3.04
SCM          2. Schnyder Lars, Zullwil              1999 Jugi Meltingen                      2.35,4      0.02,7   (420)      2.52
SAM          2. Schnyder Ramon, Zullwil             1996 Jugi Meltingen                      7.41,7      0.00,3   (619)      2.51
FAM        108. Studer Niklas, Wangen b. Olten      2006 Fam. Studer                         6.41,3      4.09,5  (1278)      1.11
Piccola     11. Studer Noée                         2003 Wangen b. Olten                     5.09,3      2.18,0   (107)      5.43
FAM        109. Studer Palma, Wangen b. Olten       1975 Fam. Studer                         6.41,5      4.09,7  (1277)      1.11
M30         13. Studer Remo                         1975 Wangen b. Olten                    48.14,2      7.38,2   (595)      3.53
M30         28. Valsecci René                       1973 Dulliken                         1:01.00,5     20.24,5   (676)      4.55
F40          6. von Felten Ursula                   1965 Däniken SO                       1:00.35,0     12.52,9   (892)      4.53

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.