Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - Luzern (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JFB          5. Abt Sarah, Kleinwangen              1993 Jugendriege Kleinwangen            14.27,6      3.15,8   (835)      5.21
Walk       ---  Ajro Petrit                         ???? Hochdorf                         1:22.16,0       -----    (33)      6.38
FAM         22. Amrein Lea, Buttisholz              1996 Fam. Amrein                         3.12,4      0.40,6  (1292)      0.34
FAM          8. Amrein Manuel, Buttisholz           2000 Team Amrein                         2.45,5      0.13,7  (1294)      0.29
FAM         15. Amrein Rahel, Buttisholz            1998 Fam. Amrein                         2.55,1      0.23,3  (1296)      0.31
FAM          9. Amrein Thomas, Buttisholz           1962 Team Amrein                         2.50,2      0.18,4  (1293)      0.30
FAM          3. Amrein Vreni, Buttisholz            1965 Fam. Amrein                         2.39,9      0.08,1  (1295)      0.28
SCM         15. Arnold Oliver                       2000 Hochdorf                            3.21,5      0.48,8   (417)      3.43
SBF         10. Bachmann Janine, Kleinwangen        1997 Jugendriege Kleinwangen            10.39,6      2.43,9   (830)      3.56
M40         56. Balzli Thomas                       1963 Schongau                           59.11,3     18.01,2   (729)      4.46
M40         45. Bammert Alois                       1959 Ballwil                            56.10,6     15.00,5   (500)      4.31
WM40        26. Bieri Niklaus                       1968 Altishofen                       1:24.29,0     25.45,9  (1080)      5.29
Piccola      2. Birrer Alina                        2001 Menznau                             3.06,8      0.15,5   (109)      3.27
SBF          2. Birrer Nadine, Menznau              1998 LG Gettnau                          8.29,9      0.34,2   (861)      3.08
M30         10. Blum Markus, Beromünster            1975 LR Beromünster                     47.53,3      7.17,3   (576)      3.51
Piccola      6. Bucher Melanie, Baldegg             2001 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             4.02,3      1.11,0   (103)      4.29
M30          2. Christen Martin                     1970 Schötz                             42.22,1      1.46,1   (726)      3.25
Walk       ---  Dahinden Marianne                   1924 Kriens                           1:51.11,1       -----    (28)      8.57
SAM          3. Egli Remo, Horw                     1995 Skiclub Horw                        7.46,0      0.04,6   (620)      2.52
M30         25. Felder Roland                       1973 Rothenburg                         59.13,6     18.37,6   (650)      4.46
M50          3. Frei Peter                          1954 St. Urban                          46.39,4      2.15,6   (717)      3.45
M60          1. Frey Peter                          1940 Rickenbach LU                      53.46,4       -----   (684)      4.20
SAF          4. Fulmori Hamza, Kleinwangen          1996 Jugendriege Kleinwangen            10.40,1      2.30,3   (831)      3.57
M40         12. Girardi Sebastiano                  1962 St. Erhard                         48.16,6      7.06,5   (634)      3.53
SCM         20. Graf Roman, Hohenrain               1999 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             3.27,2      0.54,5   (404)      3.50
M40          8. Gut Viktor                          1960 Sempach-Stadt                      47.35,5      6.25,4   (697)      3.50
M20          9. Hammer Jörg                         1982 Hohenrain                          52.28,4     15.16,5   (669)      4.13
Walk       ---  Heine Josef                         1935 Eschenbach LU                    1:36.58,3       -----     (4)      7.49
WM40        20. Heini Daniel                        1961 Hellbühl                         1:20.19,3     21.36,2  (1090)      5.12
Piccola      7. Huber Stefanie, Kleinwangen         2001 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             4.03,1      1.11,8   (104)      4.30
M20          8. Kaech Roy                           1980 Schongau                           51.24,5     14.12,6   (730)      4.08
JM           1. Kämpf Raphael, Sempach              1989 STV Sempach                        20.44,5       -----   (526)      3.42
M30          8. Krieger Peter                       1978 Emmenbrücke                        47.41,5      7.05,5   (718)      3.50
SAM          4. Lang Benjamin, Beromünster          1996 LR Beromünster                      8.07,5      0.26,1   (580)      3.00
JFB          6. Lang Daniela, Kleinwangen           1993 Jugi I                             14.28,1      3.16,3   (885)      5.21
SCM          1. Lang Silvan, Beromünster            1999 LR Beromünster                      2.32,7       -----   (407)      2.49
FAM         39. Leu Alois, Uffikon                  1961 Leu-1 Uffikon                       3.33,6      1.01,8  (1232)      0.38
Piccola      3. Leu Chiara                          2002 Uffikon                             3.31,8      0.40,5   (108)      3.55
JFA          2. Leu Corina, Uffikon                 1991 LR Beromünster                     15.19,0      3.23,3   (837)      5.40
FAM         40. Leu Corina, Uffikon                 1991 Leu-1 Uffikon                       3.36,5      1.04,7  (1234)      0.38
JFA          3. Leu Deborah, Uffikon                1992 LR Beromünster                     17.12,2      5.16,5   (838)      6.22
FAM         43. Leu Deborah, Uffikon                1992 Leu-2 Uffikon                       3.46,0      1.14,2  (1235)      0.40
JFB          8. Leu Jessica, Uffikon                1994 LR Beromünster                     15.52,6      4.40,8   (839)      5.52
FAM         38. Leu Jessica, Uffikon                1994 Leu-1 Uffikon                       3.32,8      1.01,0  (1236)      0.38
SAM          8. Leu Manuel, Uffikon                 1996 LR Beromünster                      9.09,5      1.28,1   (579)      3.23
FAM         23. Leu Manuel, Uffikon                 1996 Leu-1 Uffikon                       3.12,7      0.40,9  (1238)      0.34
JM           2. Leu Sandro, Uffikon                 1989 LR Beromünster                     22.23,8      1.39,3   (577)      3.59
FAM         11. Leu Sandro, Uffikon                 1989 Leu-2 Uffikon                       2.51,1      0.19,3  (1233)      0.30
SAM          7. Leu Silvan, Uffikon                 1996 LR Beromünster                      9.09,2      1.27,8   (578)      3.23
FAM         10. Leu Silvan, Uffikon                 1996 Leu-2 Uffikon                       2.50,5      0.18,7  (1237)      0.30
FAM         60. Modica Giovanni, Eschenbach LU      1962 Team Modica                         4.19,4      1.47,6  (1275)      0.46
FAM         59. Modica Leonie, Udligenswil          2001 Team Modica                         4.18,9      1.47,1  (1276)      0.46
SBM          9. Müller Armin, Kleinwangen           1997 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             9.39,5      1.40,8   (574)      3.34
SBM          8. Müller Jan, Kleinwangen             1997 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             9.26,4      1.27,7   (575)      3.29
SCM         17. Müller Marcel, Kleinwangen          1999 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             3.23,6      0.50,9   (405)      3.46
SCM          5. Müller Martin                       1999 Willisau                            2.52,2      0.19,5   (402)      3.11
SCM         11. Müller Sandro, Kleinwangen          1999 TSV Kleinwangen                     3.09,4      0.36,7   (418)      3.30
SBM          1. Nielen Mike, Horw                   1998 LV Horw                             7.58,7       -----   (617)      2.57
WM20         2. Odermatt Markus, Willisau           1981 AV Willisau                      1:09.55,5      2.37,6  (1085)      4.32
M40          4. Pileggi Andrea                      1964 Luzern                             43.12,3      2.02,2   (744)      3.29
M50         14. Reggli Peter                        1953 Sulz                               52.15,2      7.51,4   (642)      4.12
WM50        13. Reinert Xaver, Grosswangen          1949 Lauft. Grosswangen               1:18.11,8     15.34,8  (1032)      5.04
WM40        15. Rieder Marcos                       1959 Luzern                           1:10.07,9     11.24,8  (1069)      4.33
SBF          7. Rogger Corina, Kleinwangen          1997 Jugendriege Kleinwangen            10.12,3      2.16,6   (832)      3.46
SCM         21. Rogger Patrick, Kleinwangen         1999 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             3.28,3      0.55,6   (406)      3.51
M40         28. Scarcella Giovanni                  1963 Reussbühl                          52.14,3     11.04,2   (546)      4.12
SAM         10. Schmid Roy                          1996 Rickenbach LU                       9.22,0      1.40,6   (553)      3.28
JFB          7. Schmid Sarina                       1994 Rickenbach LU                      14.34,5      3.22,7   (820)      5.23
M20          6. Schürch Martin, Sempach             1987 STV Sempach                        42.49,4      5.37,5   (554)      3.27
JFA          1. Schürch Stefanie, Sempach           1992 LR Sempach                         11.55,7       -----   (821)      4.25
JF           4. Sommer Ilaria, Sempach              1990 LR Sempach                         25.37,7      1.53,1   (824)      4.34
M20          5. Stauffacher Thomas, Sursee          1984 paka Sport                         42.41,8      5.29,9   (628)      3.26
M40         10. Steinger Adrian                     1968 Alberswil                          47.55,7      6.45,6   (665)      3.51
JOGM        22. Vittori Kurt, Littau                1945 smrun                              31.51,9     11.20,6   (598)      5.41
SCM         18. Weber Andreas                       2000 Kleinwangen                         3.24,1      0.51,4   (423)      3.46
SCM          9. Weber Marc                          1999 Kleinwangen                         3.04,8      0.32,1   (424)      3.25
SCM          8. Weber Roman                         1999 Kleinwangen                         3.00,8      0.28,1   (422)      3.20
M30         35. Wedekind Rino                       1971 Hochdorf                         1:12.49,3     32.13,3   (741)      5.52
M40         19. Weiss Matthias, Hochdorf            1965 JNLINE-GROUR Reusstal              50.20,8      9.10,7   (627)      4.03
SBM          2. Weiss Simon, Hochdorf               1997 STV Ballwil                         8.04,7      0.06,0   (625)      2.59
SCF          1. Wey Tatjana                         1999 Schenkon                            2.40,9       -----   (311)      2.58
JMB          2. Wey Yannick                         1994 Schenkon                           10.07,9      0.24,2   (613)      3.45
Piccolo      5. Wyss Marco, Kleinwangen             2001 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             3.54,5      0.37,0   (204)      4.20
SBF         13. Wyss Michaela, Kleinwangen          1998 Jugendriege Kleinwangen            14.17,4      6.21,7   (834)      5.17
WM50        41. Ziegler Walter                      1944 Baar                             1:54.57,5     52.20,5  (1078)      7.27
JMA          1. Zimmermann Florian, Eich            1992 STV Sempach                         9.28,0       -----   (621)      3.30
WM40         7. Zumstein Albert                     1959 Kriens                           1:05.37,1      6.54,0  (1047)      4.15

Total 87



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.