Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - Aargau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mittel      18. Abduli Ariana, Lenzburg             1995 Die Wilden 13                      18.55,4      4.48,9  (1400)      7.00
M30         33. Achermann Remo                      1974 Wettingen                        1:10.29,3     29.53,3   (706)      5.41
Ober       209. Ackermann Raoul, Lenzburg           1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   21.19,1     10.24,6  (1401)      7.53
F20          2. Addea Jasmin                        1981 Aarau                              57.18,3      8.16,6   (908)      4.37
Ober         6. Adelmann Jan, Lenzburg              1995 Klasse 1D                          11.34,5      0.40,0  (1402)      4.17
Mittel      15. Ademi Blerina                       1996 Lenzburg                           18.37,2      4.30,7  (1714)      6.53
F60          1. Aebi Agnes                          1946 Oberwil-Lieli                    1:04.44,8       -----   (904)      5.13
M40         55. Aerni Dieter, Ammerswil AG          1963 Jugendfeuerwehr                    58.25,9     17.15,8   (667)      4.42
Ober        32. Aerni Niklas, Ammerswil AG          1995 Klasse 1A                          13.20,0      2.25,5  (1403)      4.56
Mittel      21. Ajrizi Albulara, Lenzburg           1998 Fluor - Angelrain                  21.19,9      7.13,4  (1404)      7.54
F40          9. Akrap Dijana                        1964 Bad Zurzach                      1:02.32,4     14.50,3   (870)      5.02
Ober        36. Altner David, Lenzburg              1995 Klasse 1C                          13.33,2      2.38,7  (1405)      5.01
Ober        42. Alvarez Diego, Lenzburg             1992 Klasse 3C                          13.45,8      2.51,3  (1406)      5.05
JFB          2. Ammann Dominique                    1994 Seengen                            11.15,4      0.03,6   (864)      4.10
M40         17. Amsler Jürg                         1966 Untersiggenthal                    49.45,6      8.35,5   (629)      4.00
JOGM        11. Amsler Stefan                       1971 Menziken                           26.53,6      6.22,3   (672)      4.48
Ober       196. Antezana Francisca, Lenzburg        1994 Klasse 3B                          20.18,4      9.23,9  (1407)      7.31
Ober        22. Arsic Aleks, Othmarsingen           1991 Klasse 4A                          12.45,1      1.50,6  (1409)      4.43
Piccolo     14. Assad Hassan                        2002 Lenzburg                            8.12,1      4.54,6   (205)      9.06
Mittel       1. Avdijaj Salih, Lenzburg             1996 The Kings                          14.06,5       -----  (1410)      5.13
WM50        16. Bächler Gody                        1957 Boswil                           1:22.20,6     19.43,6  (1066)      5.20
Mittel      13. Bachmann Jael, Lenzburg             1997 Die Wilden 13                      17.49,2      3.42,7  (1411)      6.36
Ober       228. Bajramoska Alma, Lenzburg           1993 Turbo-Schnecken                    24.59,3     14.04,8  (1413)      9.15
Ober       126. Baldelli Lisa, Lenzburg             1993 Klasse 3C                          17.00,3      6.05,8  (1414)      6.17
Ober       183. Baldelli Simona, Lenzburg           1992 Klasse 3D                          19.31,1      8.36,6  (1415)      7.13
Ober        28. Banditelli Daniele, Staufen         1993 Klasse 3A                          12.57,5      2.03,0  (1416)      4.47
Ober        31. Barmettler Christophe, Ammerswil AG 1992 Turbo-Schnecken                    13.13,7      2.19,2  (1417)      4.53
Ober       123. Barth Sabrina, Staufen              1994 Klasse 3C                          16.56,9      6.02,4  (1418)      6.16
F30          3. Bärtschi Regula                     1974 Muri AG                            53.45,6      7.46,4   (902)      4.20
Ober       232. Basha Jorida, Lenzburg              1992 Turbo-Schnecken                    25.23,5     14.29,0  (1419)      9.24
M40         71. Basler Patrick                      1967 Erlinsbach                       1:06.21,4     25.11,3   (582)      5.21
Walk       ---  Bättig Marianne                     1974 Lenzburg                         1:41.32,9       -----     (1)      8.11
F40         16. Baumann Corinne                     1967 Buchs AG                         1:24.57,0     37.14,9   (800)      6.51
Ober       181. Baumann Shaila, Rupperswil          1993 Klasse 3D                          19.30,5      8.36,0  (1420)      7.13
Ober        55. Baumberger Dario, Schafisheim       1993 Klasse 3A                          14.25,1      3.30,6  (1421)      5.20
F30          7. Baumberger Jacqueline               1972 Schöftland                         58.21,9     12.22,7   (903)      4.42
F40          7. Baumeler Helen                      1959 Wohlen AG                        1:00.58,1     13.16,0   (897)      4.55
JOGM        16. Baumgartner René, Seengen           1952 LG Staufberg                       27.56,0      7.24,7   (640)      4.59
Ober       178. Baumgartner Yuli, Lenzburg          1993 Goldläufer                         19.18,6      8.24,1  (1422)      7.09
M50         28. Beer Ueli                           1957 Fahrwangen                       1:00.31,1     16.07,3   (502)      4.52
Ober        23. Berchtold Matthias, Ammerswil AG    1992 Turbo-Schnecken                    12.46,1      1.51,6  (1423)      4.43
Piccolo      9. Berger Dennis                       2002 Auenstein                           4.30,0      1.12,5   (211)      5.00
SBF         11. Berger Melissa                      1998 Auenstein                          11.27,2      3.31,5   (867)      4.14
M40         49. Berger Oliver                       1965 Auenstein                          57.38,2     16.28,1   (623)      4.38
JOGF        16. Berner Heidi                        1955 Lenzburg                           34.28,4     10.34,4   (853)      6.09
Piccolo     12. Berro Kahlil                        2003 Lenzburg                            5.28,9      2.11,4   (206)      6.05
F40         15. Beuret Monika                       1966 Aarau                            1:14.11,6     26.29,5   (801)      5.59
Ober        21. Bischof Louis, Staufen              1996 Klasse 1C                          12.37,9      1.43,4  (1425)      4.40
JF           7. Bischof Natalie                     1990 Fislisbach                         29.01,6      5.17,0   (884)      5.11
JOGF        18. Bischof Therese                     1959 Fislisbach                         34.37,3     10.43,3   (883)      6.10
SCM          7. Blaser Michael, Sarmenstorf         2000 GTU SARMENSTORF                     2.56,0      0.23,3   (411)      3.15
M50         25. Blumenstein Dieter                  1958 Ammerswil AG                       58.11,0     13.47,2   (503)      4.41
M50         20. Blunschi Xaver, Berikon             1953 Beriker Jogger                     54.25,1     10.01,3   (504)      4.23
Ober       185. Bohnenblust Luca, Schafisheim       1995 Klasse 1B                          19.36,3      8.41,8  (1426)      7.15
Ober       223. Bohni Jasmine, Staufen              1992 S4b Riegler, Riniker               23.50,7     12.56,2  (1427)      8.49
Ober       121. Bolli Yannick, Lenzburg             1991 S4b Riegler, Riniker               16.54,2      5.59,7  (1428)      6.15
Unter       10. Bolliger Linn, Lenzburg             1999 Die 13                             18.34,7      5.32,9  (1429)      6.52
M30         31. Bolliger Sacha                      1974 Lenzburg                         1:04.47,4     24.11,4   (505)      5.13
Mittel       6. Bolliger Tim, Lenzburg              1996 Die Wilden 13                      15.08,9      1.02,4  (1430)      5.36
Ober        35. Bossart Adrian, Othmarsingen        1992 Klasse 4C                          13.24,2      2.29,7  (1431)      4.57
F20          5. Boucherle Lyndsey                   1983 Aarau                            1:05.37,9     16.36,2   (910)      5.17
Ober       200. Brahaj Arta, Staufen                1992 Turbo-Schnecken                    20.22,8      9.28,3  (1432)      7.32
Walk       ---  Brandenburg Walter, Seengen         1946 SA Lugano                        1:25.41,8       -----    (36)      6.54
WM40        21. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 1960 Killwangen                       1:20.23,1     21.40,0  (1005)      5.13
Ober         3. Brudermann Dominic, Rupperswil      1994 Klasse 2B                          11.24,4      0.29,9  (1433)      4.13
JF           1. Brunner Anina, Zufikon              1993 LG Horn                            23.44,6       -----   (850)      4.14
JFB          1. Brunner Rahela, Zufikon             1994 LG Horn                            11.11,8       -----   (851)      4.08
M50         12. Brunner Valentin                    1956 Zufikon                            51.22,8      6.59,0   (737)      4.08
SBM         11. Bucher Kay                          1998 Boswil                             10.24,1      2.25,4   (633)      3.51
F40          4. Bucher Rita, Wohlen AG              1960 LR 5610 Wohlen                     52.43,4      5.01,3   (846)      4.15
JOGM        13. Bucher Urs                          1971 Lenzburg                           27.32,4      7.01,1   (649)      4.55
JOGM         2. Büchi Marcel                        1964 Ehrendingen                        24.16,1      3.44,8   (507)      4.20
F60          2. Büchli Julia, Stilli                1945 LR Wohlen                        1:04.56,4      0.11,6   (803)      5.14
Ober       218. Büchli Rahel, Lenzburg              ???? Klasse 4A                          22.16,8     11.22,3  (1436)      8.15
JMB          1. Buehler Kevin                       1994 Rüfenach AG                         9.43,7       -----   (632)      3.36
M50         24. Burger Roland                       1957 Staufen                            57.06,2     12.42,4   (674)      4.36
M30          1. Burgherr Martin                     1975 Aarau                              40.36,0       -----   (664)      3.16
M40         68. Bürgisser Josef                     1961 Boswil                           1:03.11,6     22.01,5   (738)      5.05
Ober       165. Buri Daniel, Lenzburg               1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   18.44,5      7.50,0  (1437)      6.56
Ober       134. Buri Manuel, Lenzburg               1994 Klasse 2A                          17.20,9      6.26,4  (1438)      6.25
M50         18. Buri Urs                            1956 Brugg AG                           53.34,8      9.11,0   (709)      4.19
Ober       100. Bütler Iason, Niederlenz            1993 Klasse 3D                          16.24,8      5.30,3  (1439)      6.04
M40         29. Büyükkaya Abuzer                    1968 Wohlen AG                          52.22,9     11.12,8   (581)      4.13
Ober       212. Byland Olivia, Othmarsingen         1993 Klasse 3A                          21.22,6     10.28,1  (1441)      7.55
Ober       130. Calderone Timo, Lenzburg            1993 Klasse 4C                          17.10,1      6.15,6  (1442)      6.21
Ober       169. Campi Chiara, Rupperswil            1993 Klasse 3C                          18.51,7      7.57,2  (1443)      6.59
Ober        84. Cator Sebi, Schafisheim             1992 Klasse 4C                          15.33,4      4.38,9  (1446)      5.45
M40         50. Cavegn Roger                        1963 Möriken AG                         57.43,4     16.33,3   (508)      4.39
Ober        34. Chàvez Jan Andrés, Staufen          1995 Klasse 1C                          13.23,5      2.29,0  (1447)      4.57
Ober       231. Chiaravalloti Teresa, Lenzburg      1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   25.11,3     14.16,8  (1448)      9.19
Ober       132. Ciurlia Gianluca, Schafisheim       1996 Klasse 1A                          17.13,6      6.19,1  (1449)      6.22
M50          6. Conti Antonio, Möriken AG           1953 LR Wohlen / SLVS                   47.21,8      2.58,0   (509)      3.49
Ober       112. Coutino Marco, Othmarsingen         1992 Klasse 3A                          16.43,8      5.49,3  (1450)      6.11
Ober        51. Croisé Christoph, Niederlenz        1993 Klasse 3D                          14.20,3      3.25,8  (1451)      5.18
SCM         23. Cueni Amarin                        2000 Lenzburg                            3.33,6      1.00,9   (408)      3.57
Ober         9. Cueni Maurice, Lenzburg             1994 Klasse 3B                          11.44,9      0.50,4  (1452)      4.21
JFB          4. De Martin  Sabrina, Oberentfelden   1994 Satus Oberentfelden                14.23,0      3.11,2   (841)      5.19
Ober       124. De Montmollin Romaine, Rupperswil   1992 Klasse 3D                          16.58,7      6.04,2  (1453)      6.17
Ober       117. Debled Carole, Schafisheim          1992 Klasse 3D                          16.46,7      5.52,2  (1454)      6.12
Ober       143. Deniz Selin, Lenzburg               1994 Klasse 2C                          17.54,5      7.00,0  (1455)      6.37
F40          1. Dermody Barbara                     1965 Boniswil                           47.42,1       -----   (905)      3.50
Mittel       5. Di Pane Melissa, Lenzburg           1996 The Kings                          14.50,9      0.44,4  (1456)      5.29
Ober        18. Dian Marko, Ammerswil AG            1994 Klasse 2C                          12.24,2      1.29,7  (1457)      4.35
Ober       194. Dietiker Sara, Schafisheim          1993 Klasse 3A                          20.15,4      9.20,9  (1458)      7.30
Ober        87. Doggwiler Christoph, Othmarsingen   1994 Klasse 2C                          15.44,0      4.49,5  (1459)      5.49
FAM        111. Dos Santos Claudia, Lenzburg        1978 Dos Santos/Wöhrle                   6.42,9      4.11,1  (1247)      1.11
Ober       224. Döseme Vanda, Lenzburg              1992 S4b Riegler, Riniker               24.22,3     13.27,8  (1460)      9.01
Ober       113. Dubach Fabian, Othmarsingen         1993 Klasse 3A                          16.44,2      5.49,7  (1461)      6.11
M50         17. Dubach Herbert                      1957 Othmarsingen                       52.33,6      8.09,8   (719)      4.14
Piccola     10. Dürst Celibe                        2002 Lenzburg                            4.29,5      1.38,2   (110)      4.59
FAM        106. Dürst Michal, Lenzburg              1966 Team Dürst                          6.13,1      3.41,3  (1298)      1.06
FAM        107. Dürst Silas, Lenzburg               2005 Team Dürst                          6.40,7      4.08,9  (1297)      1.11
Ober        91. Duverney Cédric, Schafisheim        ???? Klasse 4A                          16.06,8      5.12,3  (1463)      5.58
JOGF         6. Egger Lilo, Wohlen AG               1954 LR Wohlen                          27.10,3      3.16,3   (882)      4.51
M40         52. Egli Martin                         1960 Schinznach Bad                     57.58,8     16.48,7   (636)      4.40
JF           6. Egloff Debora, Gebenstorf           1990 LG Horn Gebenstorf                 26.21,1      2.36,5   (876)      4.42
Mittel       9. Eich Caroline, Lenzburg             1998 Die Wilden 13                      16.02,8      1.56,3  (1464)      5.56
SBM          7. Eigenheer Cyril                     1998 Möriken AG                          9.24,6      1.25,9   (511)      3.29
JF           5. Eliane Lutz                         1989 Schafisheim                        25.43,6      1.59,0   (874)      4.35
Piccola      5. Engel Lara - Carla                  2001 Bad Zurzach                         3.55,7      1.04,4   (111)      4.21
Unter        3. Enkhtsetseg Saihna, Lenzburg        1999 Die 13                             15.13,2      2.11,4  (1466)      5.38
FAM         18. Enzler Aron, Lenzburg               1998 Team Enzel Rafael&Aron              3.03,1      0.31,3  (1311)      0.32
SBM          4. Enzler Aron                         1998 Lenzburg                            8.52,0      0.53,3   (610)      3.17
FAM         58. Enzler Jael, Lenzburg               2002 Team Enzler Manuela&Jael            4.18,1      1.46,3  (1313)      0.46
FAM         57. Enzler Manuela, Lenzburg            1970 Team Enzler Manuela&Jael            4.17,1      1.45,3  (1314)      0.45
FAM         19. Enzler Rafael, Lenzburg             1966 Team Enzel Rafael&Aron              3.07,1      0.35,3  (1312)      0.33
JOGM         7. Enzler Rafael                       1966 Lenzburg                           26.06,0      5.34,7   (609)      4.39
Ober       184. Enzler Romea, Lenzburg              1996 Klasse 1D                          19.31,4      8.36,9  (1467)      7.13
Ober        53. Erdin Lucien, Staufen               1995 Klasse 1D                          14.23,1      3.28,6  (1468)      5.19
JOGF        20. Erne Christa, Leuggern              1936 LV Unteres Aaretal                 43.01,0     19.07,0   (845)      7.40
Ober       102. Erni Lukas, Staufen                 1993 Klasse 3B                          16.27,4      5.32,9  (1469)      6.05
WM40        32. Faoro Giancarlo, Kleindöttingen     1959 LV unteres Maretal               1:36.03,8     37.20,7  (1008)      6.14
Ober       234. Fäs Simona, Rupperswil              1994 Klasse 2C                          25.43,4     14.48,9  (1470)      9.31
SCF         11. Fassbind Selina                     1999 Lenzburg                            4.09,4      1.28,5   (300)      4.37
Ober        14. Fehr Fabian, Lenzburg               1995 Klasse 1A                          12.14,7      1.20,2  (1471)      4.32
Ober       205. Fernandes Deny, Rupperswil          1991 Klasse 3B                          21.07,3     10.12,8  (1472)      7.49
Ober       236. Filipovic Nathalie, Lenzburg        1994 Turbo-Schnecken                    26.59,3     16.04,8  (1474)      9.59
Ober       215. Fink Nina, Staufen                  1995 Klasse 2B                          21.27,4     10.32,9  (1475)      7.56
Ober        66. Fischer Andrea, Lenzburg            1995 Klasse 2C                          14.51,5      3.57,0  (1476)      5.30
M30         20. Fischer Daniel                      1976 Lenzburg                           53.21,0     12.45,0   (512)      4.18
M30          3. Fischer Martin, Wohlen AG           1976 LR-Wohlen                          42.55,6      2.19,6   (513)      3.27
Unter        9. Fischer Rena, Lenzburg              2000 Die 13                             18.03,1      5.01,3  (1477)      6.41
M40         15. Fischer Reto, Schöftland            1967 LSG Olten                          49.09,7      7.59,6   (639)      3.57
Ober       131. Fischer Sara, Lenzburg              1995 Klasse 1D                          17.11,9      6.17,4  (1478)      6.22
Mittel      10. Fischer Tim, Lenzburg               1997 Die Wilden 13                      16.18,7      2.12,2  (1479)      6.02
SBM         12. Flavio Suter                        1998 Schafisheim                        10.35,3      2.36,6   (594)      3.55
Ober       220. Flückiger Klarissa, Rupperswil      1995 Klasse 2C                          23.12,7     12.18,2  (1480)      8.35
M40         21. Foster Kevin                        1962 Gebenstorf                         50.31,2      9.21,1   (733)      4.04
M30          4. Frei Matthias                       1976 Leutwil                            43.51,5      3.15,5   (690)      3.32
Ober       155. Frei Vanessa, Othmarsingen          1992 Klasse 4B                          18.18,1      7.23,6  (1481)      6.46
JOGF         8. Freiburghaus Monika                 1986 Unterbözberg                       30.49,9      6.55,9   (805)      5.30
Ober       157. Freixes Loredana, Lenzburg          1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   18.27,8      7.33,3  (1482)      6.50
Walk       ---  Frey Markus                         1957 Hunzenschwil                     1:36.13,8       -----    (32)      7.45
Ober       173. Frey Nathalie, Lenzburg             1995 Klasse 1A                          18.53,2      7.58,7  (1483)      6.59
Ober       115. Frey Raphael, Lenzburg              1993 Klasse 4C                          16.45,7      5.51,2  (1484)      6.12
M30         27. Fröhlich Lukas                      1978 Lenzburg                         1:00.46,0     20.10,0   (514)      4.54
Ober       156. Fruci Carmela, Lenzburg             1993 Klasse 3A                          18.19,0      7.24,5  (1485)      6.47
Ober        99. Fruci Marisa, Lenzburg              1995 Klasse 2C                          16.22,7      5.28,2  (1486)      6.03
Walk       ---  Fuchs Rita                          1953 Mägenwil                         1:54.05,2       -----     (2)      9.12
M40         47. Füglister Markus                    1960 Mülligen                           56.39,2     15.29,1   (699)      4.34
SBF          4. Furrer Danja, Menziken              1997 LR Beromünster                      9.09,8      1.14,1   (840)      3.23
FAM         66. Furter Christoph, Staufen           1960 Furter Staufen                      4.23,3      1.51,5  (1200)      0.47
WM40        14. Furter Christoph, Staufen           1960 Kliem Sport Running Team         1:09.45,2     11.02,1  (1011)      4.31
FAM         65. Furter Eva, Staufen                 2005 Furter Staufen                      4.22,2      1.50,4  (1201)      0.46
F20          1. Furter Gabriela                     1981 Lenzburg                           49.01,7       -----   (896)      3.57
Ober        92. Furter Sonja, Staufen               1993 Klasse 3C                          16.07,6      5.13,1  (1487)      5.58
WM50        14. Galbier Anton, Sisseln AG           1950 MKG-Fricktal                     1:19.30,8     16.53,8  (1013)      5.09
Ober        81. Galli Anais, Lenzburg               ???? Klasse 4A                          15.30,5      4.36,0  (1488)      5.44
Ober       118. Galliker Silvan, Lenzburg           1995 Klasse 1B                          16.47,0      5.52,5  (1489)      6.12
Ober       160. Gashi Sanije, Lenzburg              1995 Klasse 2C                          18.32,1      7.37,6  (1490)      6.51
Ober       142. Gasser Martina, Staufen             1994 S3b Rey, Riniker                   17.47,0      6.52,5  (1491)      6.35
M30         18. Gast Fritz                          1971 Rothrist                           52.39,9     12.03,9   (695)      4.14
M40         32. Gelzer Samuel                       1965 Möriken AG                         53.01,9     11.51,8   (517)      4.16
M40          9. Gerber Hanspeter                    1959 Lupfig                             47.46,3      6.36,2   (518)      3.51
F40         14. Gerber Hedi                         1961 Lupfig                           1:10.40,9     22.58,8   (806)      5.42
FAM         51. Giachino Cynthia, Möriken AG        1996 Team Giachino                       4.04,4      1.32,6  (1302)      0.43
SBM          5. Giachino David                      1998 Möriken                             8.54,1      0.55,4   (602)      3.17
FAM         52. Giachino Sibylle, Möriken AG        1964 Team Giachino                       4.06,3      1.34,5  (1301)      0.43
Walk       ---  Giger Doris                         1964 Rupperswil                       1:39.47,8       -----    (34)      8.02
Ober         1. Gisler Dominik, Lenzburg            1993 Klasse 4C                          10.54,5       -----  (1681)      4.02
Ober        13. Glarner Beat, Lenzburg              1993 S4b Riegler, Riniker               12.04,6      1.10,1  (1492)      4.28
SCF          2. Gmür Lena                           1999 Schöftland                          2.50,7      0.09,8   (307)      3.09
Piccola      1. Gmür Nora                           2001 Schöftland                          2.51,3       -----   (106)      3.10
Mittel      17. Graf Fiona, Lenzburg                1997 Die Wilden 13                      18.40,5      4.34,0  (1493)      6.55
Ober       151. Greuter Felix, Staufen              1993 Klasse 3B                          18.01,7      7.07,2  (1494)      6.40
JMA          2. Grillo Jonas, Gebenstorf            1992 LG Horn                            10.10,2      0.42,2   (618)      3.46
M40         61. Gritti Daniel                       1960 Reinach AG                       1:00.22,7     19.12,6   (519)      4.52
WM50        17. Gubler Max, Fischbach-Göslikon      1957 LR Wohlen                        1:23.29,0     20.52,0  (1087)      5.25
M30         19. Gubler Ruedi                        1969 Gränichen                          53.08,0     12.32,0   (692)      4.17
JOGM        19. Guéron Marc                         1950 Gebenstorf                         29.54,8      9.23,5   (637)      5.20
Ober        78. Guillaume Philipp, Rupperswil       1992 Klasse 3D                          15.14,3      4.19,8  (1495)      5.38
M40         60. Gurzeler Valentin                   1965 Villmergen                       1:00.07,9     18.57,8   (673)      4.50
SCF          5. Gut Vanessa                         2000 Möriken AG                          3.08,8      0.27,9   (306)      3.29
JMB          3. Güttinger Tim                       1993 Egliswil                           10.25,1      0.41,4   (520)      3.51
Ober       122. Gutzwiler Pascal, Staufen           1992 S4b Riegler, Riniker               16.56,1      6.01,6  (1496)      6.16
Ober       125. Gutzwiller Fabienne, Staufen        1993 Klasse 3C                          16.59,2      6.04,7  (1497)      6.17
SAM         11. Häberli Nicola                      1995 Hausen AG                           9.49,0      2.07,6   (521)      3.38
JOGM        15. Haeberli Ruedi                      1963 Hausen AG                          27.37,5      7.06,2   (659)      4.55
FAM         20. Häfliger Christian, Lenzburg        1967 FC Lenzburg                         3.08,4      0.36,6  (1249)      0.33
JOGM         5. Häfliger Christian, Lenzburg        1967 FC Lenzburg                        25.03,3      4.32,0   (648)      4.28
Ober        72. Häfliger Marc, Lenzburg             1994 Klasse 1D                          15.05,9      4.11,4  (1498)      5.35
Ober        26. Häfliger Michelle, Lenzburg         1994 Klasse 2C                          12.53,9      1.59,4  (1499)      4.46
Ober        30. Häfliger Nicole, Lenzburg           1993 Klasse 3A                          13.04,1      2.09,6  (1500)      4.50
SBM          6. Häfliger Roger                      1997 Lenzburg                            8.57,3      0.58,6   (604)      3.19
FAM         21. Häfliger Roger, Lenzburg            1998 Duo Klein&Gross                     3.11,9      0.40,1  (1250)      0.34
Ober       217. Häggi Fabienne, Lenzburg            ???? Klasse 4A                          22.16,2     11.21,7  (1501)      8.14
WM40         9. Hagmann Hugues                      1965 Oberrohrdorf                     1:05.53,3      7.10,2  (1089)      4.16
JOGF        14. Haller Oser Nadia                   1968 Lenzburg                           33.18,9      9.24,9   (808)      5.56
Ober        24. Halter Tim, Lenzburg                1995 Klasse 1B                          12.47,4      1.52,9  (1502)      4.44
Ober        64. Hänny Florian, Lenzburg             1993 Klasse 3B                          14.49,4      3.54,9  (1503)      5.29
Ober       163. Hasenfratz Andreas, Othmarsingen    1994 Klasse 2C                          18.38,8      7.44,3  (1504)      6.54
Ober        49. Hauri Pascal, Schafisheim           1992 Klasse 3D                          14.02,6      3.08,1  (1505)      5.12
Ober       116. Häusermann Anja, Schafisheim        1992 Klasse 3D                          16.46,2      5.51,7  (1506)      6.12
Ober       170. Häusermann Ruby, Schafisheim        ???? Klasse 3D                          18.52,3      7.57,8  (1709)      6.59
Ober        15. Häusermann Sämi, Lenzburg           ???? Klasse 4A                          12.15,7      1.21,2  (1507)      4.32
Ober        57. Hausmann Karin, Lenzburg            ???? Klasse 4A                          14.37,9      3.43,4  (1508)      5.25
Ober       148. Hausmann Ramona, Staufen            1995 Klasse 2A                          17.59,1      7.04,6  (1509)      6.39
Ober       104. Hediger Bettina, Rupperswil         1995 Klasse 1B                          16.31,3      5.36,8  (1510)      6.07
Ober       135. Herren Silvia, Ammerswil AG         1994 Klasse 2B                          17.22,0      6.27,5  (1512)      6.25
Ober        17. Herren Stefan, Ammerswil AG         1991 S4b Riegler, Riniker               12.18,0      1.23,5  (1513)      4.33
Ober        63. Herzog Dominik, Staufen             1993 Klasse 2C                          14.46,9      3.52,4  (1514)      5.28
Ober       110. Hirt Simone, Schafisheim            1995 Klasse 1B                          16.42,6      5.48,1  (1515)      6.11
SCF          4. Hitz Céline, Oberentfelden          1999 Satus Oberentfelden                 3.05,4      0.24,5   (305)      3.26
SBF          5. Hitz Michèle, Oberentfelden         1997 Satus Oberentfelden                 9.27,3      1.31,6   (844)      3.30
JFB          3. Hitz Nadine, Oberentfelden          1994 Satus Oberentfelden                14.03,3      2.51,5   (842)      5.12
Ober       204. Hochstrasse Leonie, Rupperswil      1995 Klasse 2A                          20.38,3      9.43,8  (1516)      7.38
F50          2. Hochstrasser Anna                   1955 Egliswil                         1:01.16,4      2.01,8   (809)      4.56
M50         31. Hochstrasser Theo                   1949 Egliswil                         1:02.21,4     17.57,6   (523)      5.01
Ober         8. Hodel Carmen, Rupperswil            1993 Klasse 3C                          11.41,5      0.47,0  (1517)      4.19
M30         30. Hofer Beat                          1973 Aarau                            1:02.22,2     21.46,2   (707)      5.01
M30         16. Hohermuth Andy                      1978 Wettingen                          50.57,4     10.21,4   (702)      4.06
M50         38. Hohl Rolf                           1955 Gränichen                        1:10.33,4     26.09,6   (666)      5.41
Mittel       8. Hold Lily, Lenzburg                 1998 Die Wilden 13                      15.53,9      1.47,4  (1518)      5.53
Ober        74. Holzer Pascal, Othmarsingen         1992 Klasse 4B                          15.08,0      4.13,5  (1519)      5.36
FAM         70. Hostettler Corinne, Hendschiken     1972 Team Hostettler                     4.25,8      1.54,0  (1308)      0.47
FAM         69. Hostettler Lynn, Hendschiken        2003 Team Hostettler                     4.25,2      1.53,4  (1307)      0.47
SCM         13. Huber Cyrill                        2000 Schinznach Dorf                     3.18,0      0.45,3   (401)      3.40
M40         36. Huber Daniel                        1967 Schinznach Dorf                    53.29,3     12.19,2   (524)      4.18
Piccolo      2. Huber Fabrice                       2002 Schinznach Dorf                     3.26,6      0.09,1   (200)      3.49
FAM         56. Huber Martin, Ehrendingen           1966 Huber Ehrendingen                   4.16,7      1.44,9  (1203)      0.45
M40         67. Huber Martin                        1966 Ehrendingen                      1:03.01,3     21.51,2   (525)      5.04
FAM         90. Huber Patrizia, Schinznach Dorf     1970 Huber Schinznach-Dorf               4.47,2      2.15,4  (1204)      0.51
Walk       ---  Huber Peter, Lenzburg               1961 Verein Behindertensport          1:31.02,0       -----     (6)      7.20
FAM         55. Huber Philip, Ehrendingen           2001 Huber Ehrendingen                   4.15,0      1.43,2  (1205)      0.45
FAM         89. Huber Ramon, Schinznach Dorf        2004 Huber Schinznach-Dorf               4.42,2      2.10,4  (1206)      0.50
F30         12. Huber Rebecca                       1978 Tennwil                          1:12.57,1     26.57,9   (847)      5.52
Ober        19. Hufschmid Janik, Staufen            1995 Klasse 1C                          12.33,3      1.38,8  (1520)      4.39
M50         10. Hufschmid Marcel                    1958 Schinznach Bad                     48.58,9      4.35,1   (705)      3.57
M20          7. Hugentobler Josef                   1979 Schneisingen                       44.58,5      7.46,6   (606)      3.37
M50          2. Hunziker Markus                     1954 Spreitenbach                       45.00,8      0.37,0   (693)      3.37
Ober        62. Hunziker Samuel, Staufen            1992 Klasse 3C                          14.45,6      3.51,1  (1521)      5.28
Ober       153. Hunziker Tobias, Othmarsingen       1992 Klasse 4B                          18.10,2      7.15,7  (1522)      6.43
Ober       216. Hürlemann Stefan, Lenzburg          1994 Klasse 2B                          21.30,0     10.35,5  (1523)      7.57
Ober       177. Hürzeler Fabienne, Ammerswil AG     1992 Goldläufer                         19.02,9      8.08,4  (1524)      7.03
SAM          1. Hüsler Roman, Reinach AG            1995 LG Homberg                          7.41,4       -----   (616)      2.50
Piccolo     11. Isch Colin                          2003 Unterkulm                           5.23,8      2.06,3   (201)      5.59
SCF          8. Isch Larissa                        2000 Unterkulm                           3.25,0      0.44,1   (301)      3.47
M40          6. Iseli Roger                         1967 Lenzburg                           44.48,5      3.38,4   (687)      3.36
Unter        4. Ishteiwy Amira, Lenzburg            1999 Die 13                             15.15,6      2.13,8  (1525)      5.39
Ober        40. Isler Jan, Lenzburg                 ???? Klasse 4A                          13.35,5      2.41,0  (1526)      5.02
Ober        73. Iten Irina, Lenzburg                1994 Klasse 3A                          15.07,2      4.12,7  (1528)      5.36
Mittel      22. Ivancic Jelena, Lenzburg            1997 Fluor - Angelrain                  21.21,5      7.15,0  (1529)      7.54
Ober       120. Ivancic Slavko, Lenzburg            1992 S4b Riegler, Riniker               16.53,5      5.59,0  (1530)      6.15
M40         72. Jaeger Bruno                        1960 Bremgarten AG                    1:09.13,9     28.03,8   (711)      5.34
SCM         22. Jobin Jannick                       1999 Birmenstorf AG                      3.31,1      0.58,4   (412)      3.54
SBF          9. Jobin Lucienne                      1997 Möhlin                             10.39,3      2.43,6   (855)      3.56
M40          2. Jobin Michel                        1968 Birmenstorf AG                     42.44,8      1.34,7   (593)      3.26
Ober       221. Jochum Ann-Kristin, Lenzburg        1995 Klasse 2C                          23.18,0     12.23,5  (1531)      8.37
M30          5. Joller Simon                        1969 Aarau                              45.22,8      4.46,8   (731)      3.39
Ober       174. Jost Valérie, Lenzburg              1995 Klasse 2A                          18.57,3      8.02,8  (1532)      7.01
M40         75. Jungwirth Roger                     1968 Gränichen                        1:12.56,0     31.45,9   (680)      5.52
Ober       211. Jurczek Larissa, Lenzburg           1995 Klasse 1D                          21.21,0     10.26,5  (1533)      7.54
Ober       147. Kadriji Bardh, Lenzburg             1992 Real 4 - Staufen                   17.58,7      7.04,2  (1535)      6.39
Mittel      23. Kägi Jessica, Lenzburg              1997 Fluor - Angelrain                  22.15,4      8.08,9  (1536)      8.14
Ober       171. Kamber Michelle, Rupperswil         1995 Klasse 1B                          18.52,6      7.58,1  (1537)      6.59
Ober       103. Kamber Severin, Rupperswil          1993 Klasse 3B                          16.28,0      5.33,5  (1538)      6.05
M30          6. Käppeli Beno                        1969 Merenschwand                       46.01,0      5.25,0   (713)      3.42
WM40        33. Käppeli Eduard, Mühlau              1966 STV Mühlau                       1:39.16,0     40.32,9  (1100)      6.26
WM40         4. Karlen Stephan                      1963 Staufen                          1:02.46,5      4.03,4  (1064)      4.04
Ober       219. Karuza Jasmin, Schafisheim          1994 Klasse 2C                          23.12,2     12.17,7  (1540)      8.35
Walk       ---  Kaser Alfred                        1948 Muhen                            1:34.28,7       -----    (39)      7.37
JOGF         1. Kaufmann Monika                     1958 Muhen                              23.54,0       -----   (877)      4.16
Ober       111. Kaufmann Tanja, Rupperswil          1995 Klasse 1B                          16.43,2      5.48,7  (1541)      6.11
Ober        39. Kaufmann Tobias, Rupperswil         1993 Klasse 3C                          13.34,5      2.40,0  (1542)      5.01
Ober       190. Keles Kaan, Lenzburg                1992 Turbo-Schnecken                    20.10,1      9.15,6  (1543)      7.28
JOGF         9. Keller Beata                        1958 Wettingen                          31.35,4      7.41,4   (873)      5.38
F40          3. Keller Jacqueline, Gebenstorf       1962 LG Horn                            51.30,5      3.48,4   (878)      4.09
Ober       229. Kellermüller Christian, Rupperswil  1994 Klasse 3C                          25.02,1     14.07,6  (1544)      9.16
Ober       186. Keranovic Senaid, Staufen           1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   19.50,1      8.55,6  (1545)      7.20
M20          2. Kesete Tsegaye                      1982 Widen                              37.54,9      0.43,0   (671)      3.03
SCM         16. Keusch Jonas                        1999 Boswil                              3.22,5      0.49,8   (413)      3.45
Ober       133. Kieser Michel, Lenzburg             ???? S4b Riegler, Riniker               17.16,3      6.21,8  (1546)      6.23
WM50         4. Kiser Alois                         1953 Laufenburg                       1:09.53,2      7.16,2  (1082)      4.32
M30         17. Kiser Daniel                        1971 Besenbüren                         51.56,9     11.20,9   (716)      4.11
SBF          8. Kissling Milena                     1997 Suhr                               10.29,6      2.33,9   (858)      3.53
Ober       180. Klaus Melina, Rupperswil            1994 Klasse 3D                          19.29,6      8.35,1  (1547)      7.13
Ober        95. Kleiner Silja, Lenzburg             1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   16.14,9      5.20,4  (1548)      6.01
M50         13. Knuchel Thomas                      1956 Niederlenz                         51.51,7      7.27,9   (588)      4.10
Ober        79. Koch Andrea, Staufen                1995 Klasse 2A                          15.14,8      4.20,3  (1549)      5.38
Ober        70. Koch Lennart, Schafisheim           1994 Klasse 2C                          15.03,4      4.08,9  (1550)      5.34
FAM         31. Koch Marin, Staufen                 2000 Koch Staufen                        3.19,1      0.47,3  (1207)      0.35
FAM         30. Koch Simone, Staufen                1996 Koch Staufen                        3.18,3      0.46,5  (1208)      0.35
Ober       107. Koch Stefan, Lenzburg               1992 S3b Rey, Riniker                   16.41,1      5.46,6  (1551)      6.10
FAM         32. Koch Walter, Staufen                1957 Koch Staufen                        3.19,5      0.47,7  (1209)      0.35
M50          8. Koch Walter, Staufen                1957 MTV Staufen                        47.56,4      3.32,6   (612)      3.51
Ober        89. Koller Luca, Staufen                1991 Klasse 3A                          16.05,2      5.10,7  (1552)      5.57
Ober        25. Koller Pascal, Ammerswil AG         1992 Klasse 4C                          12.53,0      1.58,5  (1553)      4.46
FAM         85. Kolly Adrian, Ehrendingen           1972 Team Kolly                          4.38,8      2.07,0  (1291)      0.49
FAM         84. Kolly Olivia, Ehrendingen           2003 Team Kolly                          4.38,2      2.06,4  (1290)      0.49
SCF          3. Kolly Svenja, Ehrendingen           1999 Jugi Ehrendingen                    2.59,1      0.18,2   (310)      3.19
FAM         34. Köri Cristian, Wildegg              2000 Fam. Köri                           3.21,5      0.49,7  (1320)      0.35
FAM         35. Kövi Sandor                         1970 Wildegg                             3.23,8      0.52,0  (1319)      0.36
Ober        47. Kozic Amar, Lenzburg                1995 Klasse 1D                          13.51,0      2.56,5  (1555)      5.07
Ober       154. Krasniqi Qendresa, Lenzburg         1993 Goldläufer                         18.15,7      7.21,2  (1556)      6.45
Ober       199. Krebs Patrick, Othmarsingen         1994 Klasse 2A                          20.21,9      9.27,4  (1557)      7.32
F50          7. Kronenberg Ursi, Möriken AG         1953 Staufberg                        1:08.01,4      8.46,8   (811)      5.29
Ober        88. Krummenacher Marco, Rupperswil      1996 Klasse 1C                          15.48,7      4.54,2  (1558)      5.51
F40         13. Kuhn Sabine                         1967 Aarau                            1:10.32,7     22.50,6   (889)      5.41
SBM          3. Kühne Florian, Baden                1997 LV Baden-Wettingen                  8.19,3      0.20,6   (596)      3.04
SBF          3. Kummer Olivia                       1997 Oberentfelden                       8.49,5      0.53,8   (812)      3.16
Ober       208. Kunz Anja, Rupperswil               1994 Klasse 3C                          21.18,4     10.23,9  (1559)      7.53
Ober         7. Kury Patrick, Staufen               ???? Real 4 - Staufen                   11.41,0      0.46,5  (1560)      4.19
F50          1. Kuster Maja                         1955 Neuenhof                           59.14,6       -----   (898)      4.46
FAM         54. Kutschera Christiane, Lenzburg      1963 Fam. Kutschera                      4.14,2      1.42,4  (1260)      0.45
FAM         53. Kutschera David, Lenzburg           2002 Fam. Kutschera                      4.07,1      1.35,3  (1261)      0.44
FAM         13. Kutschera Jan, Lenzburg             1997 Fam. Kutschera                      2.53,3      0.21,5  (1262)      0.30
Ober       161. Landolt Deborah, Staufen            1992 Klasse 4B                          18.35,7      7.41,2  (1561)      6.53
M30         29. Langenegger Walter                  1970 Niederlenz                       1:01.41,9     21.05,9   (586)      4.58
FAM         98. Längle Lucas, Würenlos              2001 Urfer - Längle                      5.25,9      2.54,1  (1210)      0.58
M40         41. Laube Robert                        1959 Kleindöttingen                     54.40,8     13.30,7   (696)      4.24
M60          3. Leder Walter                        1941 Birr-Lupfig                        55.59,6      2.13,2   (652)      4.30
Ober       108. Leemann Sacha, Ammerswil AG         1993 Klasse 4C                          16.41,6      5.47,1  (1562)      6.10
Ober        65. Leemann Sandra, Ammerswil AG        1995 Klasse 2B                          14.49,9      3.55,4  (1563)      5.29
SCF         10. Leffler Sarah                       2000 Auenstein                           3.57,5      1.16,6   (308)      4.23
Piccolo     10. Leffler Simon                       2003 Auenstein                           4.57,6      1.40,1   (208)      5.30
Walk       ---  Leffler Uta Susanne                 1994 Auenstein                        1:30.47,4       -----    (37)      7.19
JOGM        12. Lehmann Rolf, Kölliken              1958 smrun                              27.16,8      6.45,5   (683)      4.52
FAM         64. Lempart Carolina, Lenzburg          1975 Lempart Lenzburg                    4.21,2      1.49,4  (1211)      0.46
Piccolo      6. Lempart Kolja                       2002 Lenzburg                            3.54,9      0.37,4   (202)      4.21
FAM         62. Lempart Kolja, Lenzburg             2002 Lempart Lenzburg                    4.20,3      1.48,5  (1212)      0.46
FAM         61. Lempart Sascha, Lenzburg            1971 Lempart Lenzburg                    4.19,7      1.47,9  (1213)      0.46
FAM         63. Lempart Tatjana, Lenzburg           1996 Lempart Lenzburg                    4.20,6      1.48,8  (1214)      0.46
M20         14. Leuenberger David                   1980 Lenzburg                         1:00.57,3     23.45,4   (528)      4.54
Unter        5. Limani Enis, Lenzburg               1998 Die 13                             15.46,1      2.44,3  (1564)      5.50
Ober       233. Lindner Sabina, Schafisheim         1995 Klasse 2C                          25.42,8     14.48,3  (1565)      9.31
Ober       106. Lippuner Seraina, Lenzburg          ???? Klasse 4A                          16.35,4      5.40,9  (1566)      6.08
Ober       146. Lippuner Severin, Lenzburg          1994 Klasse 2A                          17.57,0      7.02,5  (1567)      6.38
Ober       141. Locher Sarah, Lenzburg              1994 Klasse 2A                          17.43,1      6.48,6  (1568)      6.33
WM50        45. Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 1937 WLG Freiamt                      2:08.00,8   1:05.23,8   (400)      8.18
JOGM        18. Marchesi Herbert                    1961 Seon                               29.29,9      8.58,6   (647)      5.16
Ober        67. Marcucci Luca, Lenzburg             1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   14.53,3      3.58,8  (1569)      5.30
Walk       ---  Maerki Daniela                      1972 Stein AG                         1:54.07,5       -----    (29)      9.12
Ober        68. Marti Yannick, Othmarsingen         1992 Klasse 4C                          15.02,0      4.07,5  (1570)      5.34
Ober       179. Martins Ana Sofia, Lenzburg         1992 Goldläufer                         19.19,1      8.24,6  (1571)      7.09
Ober       105. Matter Tim, Rupperswil              1995 Klasse 1C                          16.34,7      5.40,2  (1572)      6.08
WM40         6. Maurer Roland, Zetzwil              1968 WSG Schwyz                       1:05.01,2      6.18,1  (1027)      4.13
Ober        37. Mehmeti Besnik, Schafisheim         1995 Klasse 1A                          13.33,7      2.39,2  (1573)      5.01
Ober       176. Mehmeti Marigona, Schafisheim       1994 Klasse 2A                          19.02,1      8.07,6  (1574)      7.03
SCM         12. Meier Andri                         2000 Lenzburg                            3.11,7      0.39,0   (409)      3.33
FAM         67. Meier Kathrina, Lenzburg            1969 38er                                4.23,7      1.51,9  (1255)      0.47
FAM         68. Meier Pierina, Lenzburg             2002 38er                                4.24,3      1.52,5  (1254)      0.47
M40         58. Meier Roland                        1967 Untersiggenthal                    59.26,8     18.16,7   (698)      4.47
M40         51. Metger Georg                        1968 Niederlenz                         57.47,6     16.37,5   (531)      4.39
Ober        90. Metry Adrian, Schafisheim           1993 Klasse 3A                          16.06,1      5.11,6  (1576)      5.57
JOGF        12. Meyer Corinne                       1976 Hilfikon                           32.35,1      8.41,1   (815)      5.49
Ober        80. Meyer Fabian, Ammerswil AG          ???? Klasse 2C                          15.19,3      4.24,8  (1577)      5.40
M60          2. Meyer Franz, Vordemwald             1940 SM Running                         54.06,4      0.20,0   (532)      4.21
M50         35. Meyer Stephan, Muri AG              1949 LVF Muri                         1:05.12,9     20.49,1   (712)      5.15
Piccolo      7. Mezzancell Simone                   2002 Lenzburg                            3.59,6      0.42,1   (112)      4.26
F40          5. Mincin Gabi                         1965 Bad Zurzach                        57.52,1     10.10,0   (901)      4.40
Ober       213. Morsten Sophia, Lenzburg            1995 Klasse 1A                          21.24,6     10.30,1  (1579)      7.55
JMB          4. Moura Nicola                        1994 Lenzburg                           13.19,3      3.35,6  (1710)      4.56
Mittel      19. Mujahovic Lejla, Lenzburg           1997 Die Wilden 13                      18.56,5      4.50,0  (1580)      7.00
FAM         50. Mueller Christina, Lenzburg         1965 Fam. Mueller                        4.04,0      1.32,2  (1271)      0.43
Ober        96. Müller Christina, Lenzburg          1994 Klasse 3A                          16.16,5      5.22,0  (1581)      6.01
Ober        94. Müller Cyril, Othmarsingen          1993 Klasse 3A                          16.09,1      5.14,6  (1582)      5.58
Ober       175. Müller Delia, Schafisheim           ???? Klasse 2A                          19.01,1      8.06,6  (1583)      7.02
WM40        13. Müller Felix                        1961 Beinwil am See                   1:09.29,7     10.46,6  (1099)      4.30
SCM         24. Müller Kai                          2000 Rupperswil                          3.35,1      1.02,4   (416)      3.59
SCM         19. Müller Kim                          1999 Rupperswil                          3.26,2      0.53,5   (415)      3.49
M20         16. Müller Matthias                     1979 Baden                            1:09.44,2     32.32,3   (585)      5.37
JOGF        19. Mueller Nadine                      1972 Rupperswil                         34.57,3     11.03,3   (857)      6.14
FAM         33. Mueller Raphael, Lenzburg           1996 Fam. Mueller                        3.20,4      0.48,6  (1270)      0.35
FAM         49. Mueller Sebastian, Lenzburg         1998 Fam. Mueller                        4.02,0      1.30,2  (1269)      0.43
WM40        17. Müller Stefan                       1964 Stein AG                         1:17.17,4     18.34,3  (1081)      5.01
Walk       ---  Müller Tina                         1976 Lenzburg                         1:41.33,8       -----    (11)      8.11
M30         21. Nadler Manfred                      1970 Erlinsbach                         54.04,9     13.28,9   (583)      4.21
Walk       ---  Näfe Sandra                         1978 Niederlenz                       1:40.17,1       -----    (24)      8.05
Ober       152. Nauli Laura, Rupperswil             1992 Klasse 3D                          18.05,5      7.11,0  (1584)      6.42
Ober        97. Naumann Géraldine, Schafisheim      1993 Klasse 3D                          16.19,8      5.25,3  (1585)      6.02
FAM         78. Nelissen Anne, Fislisbach           1966 Fam. Nelissen                       4.31,7      1.59,9  (1272)      0.48
SBF          6. Nelissen Henrike                    1997 Fislisbach                          9.40,8      1.45,1   (856)      3.35
FAM         79. Nelissen Josef, Fislisbach          1965 Fam. Nelissen                       4.32,2      2.00,4  (1274)      0.48
FAM         77. Nelissen Maike, Fislisbach          2002 Fam. Nelissen                       4.31,3      1.59,5  (1273)      0.48
SCM         14. Nelissen Tilman                     2000 Fislisbach                          3.20,2      0.47,5   (414)      3.42
Ober       172. Nestico Celeste, Rupperswil         1995 Klasse 1B                          18.52,9      7.58,4  (1586)      6.59
Mittel      12. Neto Adriana, Lenzburg              1998 The Kings                          17.22,6      3.16,1  (1711)      6.26
Ober        52. Niederhauser Moritz, Lenzburg       1996 Klasse 1C                          14.21,4      3.26,9  (1587)      5.19
Mittel       2. Niederhauser Nils, Lenzburg         1998 Die Wilden 13                      14.12,2      0.05,7  (1588)      5.15
JOGM        20. Niklaus Thomas                      1961 Dättwil AG                         30.16,2      9.44,9   (599)      5.24
Mittel      24. Ösgür Berivan, Lenzburg             1995 The Kings                          22.40,2      8.33,7  (1590)      8.23
SCF          6. Oswald Lea                          2000 Lenzburg                            3.10,3      0.29,4   (302)      3.31
Unter        7. Oswald Lea, Lenzburg                2000 Die 13                             15.54,4      2.52,6  (1591)      5.53
Mittel      20. Pandurski Sandra, Lenzburg          1997 Fluor - Angelrain                  21.17,0      7.10,5  (1592)      7.52
M40         66. Paoluzzi Gilberto                   1961 Othmarsingen                     1:02.51,8     21.41,7   (537)      5.04
Ober        44. Pereira Patrick, Othmarsingen       1991 Klasse 3A                          13.47,0      2.52,5  (1593)      5.06
JOGM        17. Pérez Carlos                        1972 Lenzburg                           28.35,3      8.04,0   (538)      5.06
WM40        18. Peter Kurt, Reinach AG              1963 WSG Schwyz                       1:17.49,2     19.06,1  (1031)      5.03
M50          4. Peterhans Stefan                    1956 Fislisbach                         46.41,5      2.17,7   (539)      3.45
M40         13. Pfister Roney                       1967 Ehrendingen                        48.20,6      7.10,5   (662)      3.53
Ober        60. Pfister Serge, Lenzburg             1993 Klasse 3C                          14.44,2      3.49,7  (1594)      5.27
M40         69. Pfleger Alfred                      1963 Baden                            1:03.36,1     22.26,0   (678)      5.07
Ober       145. Pfund Nora, Ammerswil AG            1995 Klasse 1A                          17.56,0      7.01,5  (1595)      6.38
Ober        93. Philipona Frederik, Schafisheim     ???? Klasse 4A                          16.08,3      5.13,8  (1596)      5.58
Ober       101. Piovanelli Mauro, Rupperswil        1995 Klasse 1C                          16.27,0      5.32,5  (1597)      6.05
M50          7. Pleuler Jürg                        1958 Lenzburg                           47.27,4      3.03,6   (691)      3.49
JOGM         8. Plüss Fritz                         1965 Rothrist                           26.10,4      5.39,1   (735)      4.40
Ober       197. Prampolini Lisa, Ammerswil AG       1994 Klasse 3B                          20.20,5      9.26,0  (1598)      7.32
Ober         5. Räber Damian, Othmarsingen          1993 Klasse 3B                          11.34,0      0.39,5  (1599)      4.17
Ober        20. Räber Valentin, Othmarsingen        1995 Klasse 1D                          12.37,4      1.42,9  (1600)      4.40
Ober       189. Rachiele Marc, Staufen              1996 Klasse 1D                          20.06,9      9.12,4  (1601)      7.27
Ober       206. Ramadani Gentina, Lenzburg          1993 Goldläufer                         21.09,8     10.15,3  (1602)      7.50
Walk       ---  Ratlis Julius                       1940 Baden                            1:46.31,6       -----    (38)      8.35
Ober       203. Rauber Sabrina, Rupperswil          1993 Klasse 2C                          20.27,5      9.33,0  (1603)      7.34
Ober       150. Reber Corinne, Lenzburg             1992 Klasse 4B                          18.00,9      7.06,4  (1604)      6.40
Ober        48. Reber Thomas, Lenzburg              ???? Klasse 2A                          13.55,6      3.01,1  (1605)      5.09
SCF         12. Reber Valerie                       1999 Lenzburg                            4.21,2      1.40,3   (309)      4.50
Unter       11. Regli Elena, Lenzburg               1999 Die 13                             19.55,6      6.53,8  (1606)      7.22
Ober       235. Reich Yanick, Rupperswil            1996 Klasse 1C                          26.58,1     16.03,6  (1607)      9.59
Ober        29. Reyeg Fabian, Othmarsingen          1993 Klasse 3B                          13.00,6      2.06,1  (1609)      4.49
Ober       207. Reyes Jeannine, Othmarsingen        ???? Klasse 4A                          21.17,9     10.23,4  (1610)      7.53
F20          4. Riner Fabienne                      1985 Oberbözberg                      1:05.29,7     16.28,0   (848)      5.16
FAM         24. Rohner Dominik, Oberlunkhofen       2001 Team Rohner                         3.13,2      0.41,4  (1264)      0.34
FAM         27. Rohner Marcel, Oberlunkhofen        1973 Team Rohner                         3.16,3      0.44,5  (1263)      0.35
Walk       ---  Rohr Max, Hunzenschwil              1953 roleto                           1:36.15,6       -----    (23)      7.45
Ober       214. Rohrer Stefanie, Schafisheim        1996 Klasse 1B                          21.26,4     10.31,9  (1612)      7.56
Ober       159. Rörsch Mirjam, Lenzburg             1993 Klasse 3D                          18.31,4      7.36,9  (1613)      6.51
M30          9. Roth Iwan, Seon                     1971 Team Running                       47.42,7      7.06,7   (541)      3.50
F30          9. Roth Monika, Seon                   1976 Döbeli Intersportler             1:05.24,4     19.25,2   (817)      5.16
M40         23. Rüegg Herbert                       1961 Rothrist                           50.36,5      9.26,4   (724)      4.04
Ober        38. Rüegsegger Colin, Ammerswil AG      1996 Klasse 1A                          13.34,1      2.39,6  (1615)      5.01
Ober       193. Rüfenacht Angela, Lenzburg          1992 S4b Riegler, Riniker               20.14,8      9.20,3  (1616)      7.29
M50         21. Rutishauser Gusti                   1957 Hendschiken                        55.12,6     10.48,8   (638)      4.27
M60         12. Rüttimann Markus                    1938 Lenzburg                         1:08.45,9     14.59,5   (543)      5.32
FAM         41. Rykart Oliver, Wettingen            2001 Sidler Rykart Wettingen             3.38,8      1.07,0  (1284)      0.39
FAM         92. Rykart Renate, Wettingen            1967 Sidler Rykart Wettingen             4.57,2      2.25,4  (1285)      0.53
FAM         91. Rykart Sascha, Wettingen            2004 Pantherteam                         4.47,4      2.15,6  (1286)      0.51
Ober        46. Sachs Ludwig, Schafisheim           1994 Klasse 3A                          13.49,9      2.55,4  (1617)      5.07
Ober       129. Sager Morena, Staufen               1994 Klasse 2B                          17.08,8      6.14,3  (1618)      6.21
Ober       166. Saggüc Süleyman, Othmarsingen       1995 Klasse 1D                          18.46,1      7.51,6  (1619)      6.57
M20         13. Salm Christian                      1984 Birrwil                            56.56,2     19.44,3   (544)      4.35
FAM        101. Sambale Christoph, Auenstein        1970 Team Sambale                        5.40,6      3.08,8  (1282)      1.00
FAM        100. Sambale Emma, Auenstein             2003 Team Sambale                        5.40,1      3.08,3  (1281)      1.00
Ober       149. Sandmeier David, Lenzburg           1995 Klasse 1B                          18.00,6      7.06,1  (1620)      6.40
Ober       168. Sandmeier Luca, Staufen             1994 S3b Rey, Riniker                   18.51,4      7.56,9  (1621)      6.59
Mittel      25. Sandmeier Manuel, Lenzburg          1998 Die Wilden 13                      23.59,3      9.52,8  (1622)      8.53
JOGM        25. Sandmeier Peter                     1963 Staufen                            42.59,1     22.27,8   (545)      7.40
Walk       ---  Sardella Heidy                      ???? Wettingen                        1:54.08,4       -----    (13)      9.12
Ober        58. Sariyar Serkan, Lenzburg            1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   14.40,4      3.45,9  (1624)      5.26
Ober        75. Säuberli Dominic, Lenzburg          1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   15.11,4      4.16,9  (1625)      5.37
Mittel       7. Sbarbara Luca, Lenzburg             1997 The Kings                          15.37,5      1.31,0  (1713)      5.47
M50         32. Scarabino Luis                      1956 Brugg AG                         1:04.08,3     19.44,5   (670)      5.10
FAM         88. Schärer Canan, Menziken             1970 Schärer Menziken                    4.41,7      2.09,9  (1215)      0.50
FAM         96. Schärer Dieter, Lenzburg            1965 Fam. Schärer                        5.07,7      2.35,9  (1253)      0.54
JOGM         4. Schärer Dieter                      1965 Lenzburg                           24.36,7      4.05,4   (590)      4.23
M50         27. Schärer Fritz                       1955 Brugg AG                         1:00.01,2     15.37,4   (547)      4.50
FAM         87. Schärer Hans-Peter, Menziken        1970 Schärer Menziken                    4.40,2      2.08,4  (1216)      0.50
M30         22. Schärer Hans-Peter                  1970 Menziken                           54.51,8     14.15,8   (548)      4.25
Piccolo      8. Schärer Kilian                      2002 Holderbank AG                       4.05,9      0.48,4   (210)      4.33
FAM         95. Schärer Kristina, Lenzburg          2002 Fam. Schärer                        5.07,2      2.35,4  (1251)      0.54
FAM         86. Schärer Melody, Menziken            2001 Schärer Menziken                    4.39,7      2.07,9  (1217)      0.49
FAM         71. Schärer Natascha, Menziken          1998 Schärer Menziken                    4.27,0      1.55,2  (1218)      0.47
FAM         16. Schärer Pamian, Holderbank AG       2002 Team Welti/Schärer                  2.56,9      0.25,1  (1305)      0.31
JMA          3. Schärer Tim Oliver, Reinach AG      1992 Schneesportclub Lenzburg           10.50,1      1.22,1   (601)      4.00
FAM         97. Schärer Valerie, Lenzburg           2004 Fam. Schärer                        5.25,2      2.53,4  (1252)      0.58
Ober        41. Schatzmann Thiery, Othmarsingen     1994 Klasse 3A                          13.45,2      2.50,7  (1626)      5.05
M40         73. Scheiber René                       1964 Oftringen                        1:09.31,9     28.21,8   (643)      5.36
M40         37. Schenk Herbert                      1963 Brunegg                            54.06,8     12.56,7   (549)      4.21
Ober       119. Schenker Sascha, Lenzburg           1991 S4b Riegler, Riniker               16.47,7      5.53,2  (1628)      6.13
Ober       162. Scheuchzer Luca, Ammerswil AG       1994 Klasse 2C                          18.38,4      7.43,9  (1629)      6.54
WM50        12. Schibli Hans                        1948 Fislisbach                       1:17.58,5     15.21,5  (1034)      5.03
Ober         4. Schimmer Simon, Staufen             ???? Klasse 4A                          11.25,7      0.31,2  (1630)      4.13
M50         26. Schlach Urs                         1957 Wohlen AG                          59.47,1     15.23,3   (727)      4.49
F20          7. Schlatter Karin                     1983 Brugg AG                         1:17.41,5     28.39,8   (881)      6.15
M20         15. Schmid Andreas                      1988 Lenzburg                         1:06.35,5     29.23,6   (551)      5.22
Ober       139. Schmid Lukas, Niederlenz            1993 Klasse 4C                          17.38,8      6.44,3  (1631)      6.32
Walk       ---  Schmid Max                          1948 Ennetbaden                       1:29.57,5       -----    (14)      7.15
Ober       192. Schmidt Michèle, Staufen            1991 S4b Riegler, Riniker               20.12,4      9.17,9  (1632)      7.29
Unter        1. Schneeberger Linus, Lenzburg        1999 Die 13                             13.01,8       -----  (1633)      4.49
M30         14. Schnell Raffael, Lenzburg           1975 OLK Argus                          48.32,2      7.56,2   (663)      3.54
Ober        77. Schrenk Adrian, Staufen             1993 Klasse 3B                          15.14,0      4.19,5  (1634)      5.38
Ober        59. Schrenk Cornelia, Staufen           1995 Klasse 2B                          14.40,9      3.46,4  (1635)      5.26
M40         54. Schudel Beat                        1962 Brunegg                            58.10,3     17.00,2   (694)      4.41
M50         22. Schwab Christian                    1956 Egliswil                           55.28,8     11.05,0   (555)      4.28
Ober        61. Schwager Simon, Lenzburg            1993 Klasse 3C                          14.44,8      3.50,3  (1637)      5.27
Piccola      9. Schwammberger Carmen                2001 Suhr                                4.28,1      1.36,8   (102)      4.57
FAM         80. Schwammberger Daniel, Suhr          2003 Team Schwammberger                  4.34,2      2.02,4  (1309)      0.48
SCF          9. Schwammberger Jasmin                1999 Suhr                                3.39,9      0.59,0   (303)      4.04
F40         11. Schwammberger Priska                1966 Suhr                             1:06.24,3     18.42,2   (822)      5.21
FAM         81. Schwammberger Urs, Suhr             1965 Team Schwammberger                  4.34,6      2.02,8  (1310)      0.49
M40         34. Schwammberger Urs                   1965 Suhr                               53.13,2     12.03,1   (608)      4.17
F40         12. Schwarz Ruth                        1960 Kaiseraugst                      1:07.02,1     19.20,0   (888)      5.24
M20         10. Schweiger Patrick, Wohlen AG        1988 LR-Wohlen                          52.49,8     15.37,9   (675)      4.15
Ober       138. Schweizer Nathalie, Ammerswil AG    1995 Klasse 2B                          17.26,6      6.32,1  (1638)      6.27
M30         11. Seiler Robin                        1971 Rohr AG                            47.53,9      7.17,9   (556)      3.51
Ober       222. Senn Fabienne, Lenzburg             1993 Klasse 3A                          23.44,0     12.49,5  (1640)      8.47
SBF         12. Sennrich Astrid                     1998 Rombach                            11.43,3      3.47,6   (852)      4.20
SAM          9. Sennrich Philipp                    1996 Rombach                             9.19,7      1.38,3   (591)      3.27
Ober       164. Setz Florian, Othmarsingen          1994 Klasse 2C                          18.39,1      7.44,6  (1641)      6.54
Ober       114. Setz Lukas, Othmarsingen            1995 Klasse 1D                          16.45,0      5.50,5  (1642)      6.12
Ober       182. Setz Nathania, Rupperswil           1992 Klasse 3D                          19.30,8      8.36,3  (1643)      7.13
Ober       191. Shahinay Arbnor, Lenzburg           1993 Turbo-Schnecken                    20.11,1      9.16,6  (1644)      7.28
Mittel       4. Shala Leonard, Lenzburg             1997 The Kings                          14.43,9      0.37,4  (1646)      5.27
Mittel      16. Shala Leonora, Lenzburg             1997 Die Wilden 13                      18.38,0      4.31,5  (1647)      6.54
Ober       137. Sidler Franca, Othmarsingen         1994 Klasse 2A                          17.25,8      6.31,3  (1648)      6.27
FAM         42. Siedler Roman, Wettingen            1968 Sidler Rykart Wettingen             3.41,0      1.09,2  (1283)      0.39
FAM         94. Siegenthaler Luca, Seon             2003 Fam. Siegenthaler                   4.59,6      2.27,8  (1246)      0.53
FAM         93. Siegenthaler Peter, Seon            1968 Fam. Siegenthaler                   4.57,6      2.25,8  (1245)      0.53
FAM         83. Siegenthaler Ruth, Seon             1973 Fam. Siegenthaler                   4.37,8      2.06,0  (1244)      0.49
FAM         82. Siegenthaler Stefanie, Seon         2000 Fam. Siegenthaler                   4.35,0      2.03,2  (1243)      0.49
M50         23. Siegowart Max                       1949 Fischbach-Göslikon                 57.03,4     12.39,6   (728)      4.36
Walk       ---  Siegrist Erika                      1969 Meisterschwanden                 1:37.53,0       -----    (16)      7.53
Ober        16. Siegrist Jonas, Staufen             1995 Klasse 1D                          12.16,3      1.21,8  (1649)      4.32
Ober        86. Siegrist Philipp, Rupperswil        1994 Klasse 2B                          15.36,9      4.42,4  (1650)      5.47
SBM         10. Siegrist Silvan                     1998 Meisterschwanden                   10.02,5      2.03,8   (557)      3.43
Ober        12. Silva André, Lenzburg               ???? Real 4 - Staufen                   12.03,5      1.09,0  (1652)      4.27
M40         26. Simmen Urs, Wohlen AG               1959 LR Wohlen                          50.53,2      9.43,1   (700)      4.06
Ober       158. Sommer Chris, Othmarsingen          1992 Klasse 4C                          18.28,4      7.33,9  (1653)      6.50
Ober       140. Sommer Florian, Staufen             1993 Klasse 2C                          17.42,8      6.48,3  (1654)      6.33
Ober       144. Spano Chantal, Rupperswil           1994 Klasse 2C                          17.55,2      7.00,7  (1656)      6.38
Walk       ---  Stalder Josef                       ???? Niederwil AG                     1:54.06,2       -----    (17)      9.12
JOGM         6. Stefan Welti, Holderbank AG         1974 Team Rene`s Veloshop               25.25,6      4.54,3   (605)      4.32
WM50         3. Steger Kudi, Leutwil                1948 LR Wohlen                        1:08.12,3      5.35,3  (1037)      4.25
Ober        45. Steiner Tobias, Lenzburg            1993 Klasse 3D                          13.48,1      2.53,6  (1660)      5.06
JOGM        10. Sterchi Jürg                        1956 Seon                               26.52,2      6.20,9   (645)      4.47
Mittel      11. Sterki Julia, Lenzburg              1997 Die Wilden 13                      17.09,5      3.03,0  (1661)      6.21
Unter        8. Sterki Silvan, Lenzburg             1999 Die 13                             15.54,9      2.53,1  (1662)      5.53
FAM         37. Stevanovski Barbara, Bellikon       1968 Stevanovski Bellikon                3.24,9      0.53,1  (1229)      0.36
FAM         36. Stevanovski Nicolas, Bellikon       1999 Stevanovski Bellikon                3.24,4      0.52,6  (1228)      0.36
SCF          7. Stöckli Alexandra, Waltenschwil     1999 Laufmüüs Jonen                      3.12,8      0.31,9   (304)      3.34
FAM         73. Stöckli Marcel, Waltenschwil        1968 Stöckli Waltenschwil                4.28,1      1.56,3  (1219)      0.47
M40         33. Stöckli Marcel                      1968 Waltenschwil                       53.04,9     11.54,8   (562)      4.16
FAM         72. Stöckli Marisa, Waltenschwil        2003 Stöckli Waltenschwil                4.27,5      1.55,7  (1220)      0.47
M30         24. Stoop Pascal                        1974 Staufen                            57.04,7     16.28,7   (710)      4.36
Ober       202. Strasser Natascha, Staufen          1992 S3b Rey, Riniker                   20.26,8      9.32,3  (1663)      7.34
Ober       226. Strässle Christoph, Rupperswil      ???? Klasse 4A                          24.56,1     14.01,6  (1664)      9.14
Ober       227. Strässle Milo, Lenzburg             1994 S3b Rey, Riniker                   24.56,4     14.01,9  (1665)      9.14
F50          3. Strebel Trees, Künten               1953 LR Wohlen                        1:02.17,5      3.02,9   (906)      5.01
Ober       201. Strebel Viviane, Lenzburg           1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   20.25,7      9.31,2  (1666)      7.33
Ober       195. Streit Tabea, Staufen               1993 Klasse 3A                          20.17,7      9.23,2  (1667)      7.31
SCM          6. Stübi Fabio                         2000 Brittnau                            2.54,5      0.21,8   (403)      3.13
SAF          2. Stübi Sara                          1996 Brittnau                            9.20,1      1.10,3   (825)      3.27
M40         27. Stübi Sepp                          1959 Brittnau                           51.44,4     10.34,3   (563)      4.10
M40         25. Sueeess Peter                       1965 Staufen                            50.40,7      9.30,6   (587)      4.05
Walk       ---  Sulser Yolanda                      1964 Rupperswil                       1:40.03,6       -----    (35)      8.04
Ober        83. Suter Andreas, Niederlenz           ???? Klasse 3C                          15.31,3      4.36,8  (1668)      5.44
Ober        69. Suter Michael, Hendschiken          1992 Klasse 3B                          15.02,4      4.07,9  (1669)      5.34
FAM          5. Suter Noldi, Schafisheim            1962 Fam. Suter                          2.42,1      0.10,3  (1267)      0.28
M40          7. Suter Roland                        1963 Brunegg                            45.43,3      4.33,2   (573)      3.41
Ober        33. Suter Sandro, Schafisheim           1996 Klasse 1B                          13.22,0      2.27,5  (1670)      4.57
FAM          4. Suter Sandro, Schafisheim           1996 Fam. Suter                          2.40,3      0.08,5  (1268)      0.28
JOGF         7. Suter Tamara, Brunegg               1970 LR Wohlen                          29.09,4      5.15,4   (869)      5.12
Ober        11. Sutter Benedikt, Lenzburg           1994 Klasse 3D                          11.58,0      1.03,5  (1671)      4.25
Unter        6. Sutter Mirjam, Lenzburg             1999 Die 13                             15.50,1      2.48,3  (1672)      5.51
Ober        98. Taubert Gianna, Lenzburg            1995 Klasse 3B                          16.20,2      5.25,7  (1673)      6.03
M40         30. Taubert Peter                       1965 Lenzburg                           52.48,6     11.38,5   (564)      4.15
Ober       167. Teufelberger Sarah, Staufen         1993 Klasse 3C                          18.50,1      7.55,6  (1674)      6.58
SAF          1. Thalmann Carmen, Muhen              1995 BTV AARAU                           8.09,8       -----   (863)      3.01
M50         15. Thomas Rudolf                       1955 Muri                               52.18,2      7.54,4   (703)      4.13
Ober       187. Topkaya Emse, Lenzburg              1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   19.55,1      9.00,6  (1676)      7.22
Ober       230. Trachsel Christian, Rupperswil      1993 Klasse 3D                          25.02,6     14.08,1  (1677)      9.16
WM50         9. Trinkler Richard                    1957 Gränichen                        1:16.48,8     14.11,8  (1040)      4.59
M40         38. Trummer Walter                      1963 Möhlin                             54.13,8     13.03,7   (567)      4.22
F30          2. Tschannen Susanne                   1969 Biberstein                         48.02,7      2.03,5   (862)      3.52
FAM         29. Tschannen Susanne, Biberstein       1969 Team Tschannen                      3.17,7      0.45,9  (1303)      0.35
SCM          4. Tschannen Timo                      2000 Biberstein                          2.51,9      0.19,2   (419)      3.11
FAM         28. Tschannen Timo, Biberstein          2000 Team Tschannen                      3.16,6      0.44,8  (1304)      0.35
Ober       136. Tufekcic Ana, Lenzburg              1994 Klasse 2B                          17.23,3      6.28,8  (1679)      6.26
Ober       210. Tufekcic Tea, Lenzburg              1993 Klasse 4B                          21.20,6     10.26,1  (1680)      7.54
Ober       127. Umiker Corinne, Ammerswil AG        1993 Klasse 3B                          17.04,5      6.10,0  (1682)      6.19
Ober        71. Umiker Janine, Ammerswil AG         1992 Klasse 4C                          15.05,1      4.10,6  (1683)      5.35
FAM         14. Umiker Lukas, Lenzburg              1997 Team Umiker                         2.53,7      0.21,9  (1266)      0.31
FAM         12. Umiker Stefan, Lenzburg             1963 Team Umiker                         2.52,1      0.20,3  (1265)      0.30
M40         11. Ummel Beat                          1960 Suhr                               48.06,6      6.56,5   (568)      3.52
FAM          7. Ummel Beat, Suhr                    1960 Ummel 2 Suhr                        2.45,0      0.13,2  (1230)      0.29
SBF          1. Ummel Selina                        1997 Suhr                                7.55,7       -----   (827)      2.56
FAM          6. Ummel Selina, Suhr                  1997 Ummel 2 Suhr                        2.42,3      0.10,5  (1231)      0.28
FAM         48. Ummel Seraina, Suhr                 1995 Ummel Suhr                          4.01,3      1.29,5  (1221)      0.43
JOGF         2. Ummel Susanne, Suhr                 1959 Ummel Suhr                         24.02,8      0.08,8   (859)      4.17
M40         65. Urben Andreas                       1961 Rothrist                         1:02.34,2     21.24,1   (624)      5.02
M60          6. Urech Ruedi                         1946 Auenstein                          57.20,8      3.34,4   (654)      4.37
M20         12. Urech Stephan                       1984 Schafisheim                        53.36,1     16.24,2   (657)      4.19
M50          9. Urech Willi                         1953 Leutwil                            48.52,5      4.28,7   (722)      3.56
FAM         99. Urfer Reto, Birmenstorf AG          1961 Urfer - Längle                      5.39,5      3.07,7  (1223)      1.00
Ober       198. Vascetta Sebuel, Lenzburg           1993 Klasse 3C                          20.20,9      9.26,4  (1684)      7.32
M40         57. Veghini Dario                       1965 Wohlen AG                          59.15,4     18.05,3   (708)      4.46
Unter        2. Vermeulen Antoine, Lenzburg         2000 Die 13                             13.58,4      0.56,6  (1685)      5.10
Ober        76. Vis Jennifer, Schafisheim           1994 Klasse 2A                          15.12,9      4.18,4  (1686)      5.38
M40         42. Vogel Markus                        1963 Aarau                              55.00,2     13.50,1   (714)      4.26
Ober       128. Vogel Michael, Schafisheim          1995 Klasse 1A                          17.06,7      6.12,2  (1688)      6.20
F30          4. Vogel Sabine                        1971 Baden                              57.49,7     11.50,5   (900)      4.39
M40         18. Vogel Thomas                        1967 Hägglingen                         50.16,2      9.06,1   (653)      4.03
WM50        11. Vogel Urs, Rheinfelden              1953 MGK Fricktal                     1:17.49,7     15.12,7  (1050)      5.03
Ober        85. Vogt Marc, Rupperswil               1996 Klasse 1C                          15.34,3      4.39,8  (1689)      5.46
SAF          5. von Ballmoos Manuela                1996 Lenzburg                           11.06,2      2.56,4   (854)      4.06
SCM         10. von Ballmoos Marco                  1999 Lenzburg                            3.06,3      0.33,6   (410)      3.27
Ober       109. von Ballmoos Stephan, Lenzburg      1995 Klasse 2A                          16.42,0      5.47,5  (1690)      6.11
JOGM         9. Vontobel Hansjörg                   1956 Rupperswil                         26.18,0      5.46,7   (644)      4.41
Ober         2. Vontobel Jonathan, Rupperswil       1992 Klasse 3C                          11.07,1      0.12,6  (1691)      4.07
Mittel      14. Vrella Adelina, Staufen             1996 The Kings                          18.24,3      4.17,8  (1692)      6.49
Mittel       3. Vrella Miriton, Staufen             1998 The Kings                          14.39,7      0.33,2  (1694)      5.25
WM40        29. Wachter Beat, Möriken AG            1959 WLG Freiamt                      1:30.04,1     31.21,0  (1041)      5.50
M40         20. Walti Otto, Seon                    1962 OLK Argus                          50.25,0      9.14,9   (715)      4.03
WF40         2. Wassmer Christina, Dottikon         1965 WLG Freiamt                      1:13.27,3      3.00,0  (1091)      4.46
JF           2. Weber Celina                        1989 Schafisheim                        24.37,9      0.53,3   (875)      4.23
FAM         24. Weber Deborah, Teufenthal AG        1996 Weber Burg                          3.13,2      0.41,4  (1224)      0.34
M50         29. Weber Markus                        1956 Schafisheim                      1:00.42,4     16.18,6   (740)      4.53
WM40        23. Weber Martin                        1963 Burg AG                          1:20.37,6     21.54,5  (1043)      5.14
FAM         26. Weber Martin, Burg AG               1963 Weber Burg                          3.13,9      0.42,1  (1225)      0.34
JOGM         3. Wehrli Bernhard                     1973 Würenlingen                        24.24,0      3.52,7   (569)      4.21
JOGF         5. Weingarten Estelle, Rheinfelden     1972 MKG Fricktal                       26.14,2      2.20,2   (828)      4.41
FAM         17. Welti Stefan, Holderbank AG         1974 Team Welti/Schärer                  3.02,6      0.30,8  (1306)      0.32
M40         46. Wenk Georges                        1964 Reinach AG                         56.15,9     15.05,8   (660)      4.32
Ober        82. Wenk Julia, Rupperswil              1992 Klasse 3D                          15.30,9      4.36,4  (1695)      5.44
M40         22. Wernli Samuel                       1961 Othmarsingen                       50.33,6      9.23,5   (570)      4.04
M50         36. Wettstein Walter, Brugg AG          1951 Swiss runners                    1:08.10,2     23.46,4   (571)      5.29
M60          4. Widmer Karl, Bremgarten AG          1944 TV Bremgarten                      57.02,4      3.16,0   (677)      4.36
M40          3. Widmer Rainer                       1965 Menziken                           42.58,8      1.48,7   (732)      3.27
Piccola      4. Wiedemeier Sarah                    2001 Lenzburg                            3.50,0      0.58,7   (105)      4.15
M40         59. Wiedemeier Stefan                   1960 Lenzburg                           59.47,9     18.37,8  (1055)      4.49
Ober       225. Wiemeyer Helena, Lenzburg           1993 Klasse 3C                          24.31,2     13.36,7  (1698)      9.04
F30         11. Wildi Daniela                       1976 Lenzburg                         1:12.51,5     26.52,3   (894)      5.52
Ober        54. Wildi David, Schafisheim            1994 Klasse 3A                          14.24,7      3.30,2  (1699)      5.20
Ober        56. Wilhelm Alexis, Lenzburg            1992 Klasse 3B                          14.29,2      3.34,7  (1701)      5.21
FAM         76. Windisch Christoph, Kirchdorf AG    1966 Fam. Windisch                       4.30,7      1.58,9  (1288)      0.48
M40         70. Windisch Christoph, Kirchdorf AG    1966 vindonissa-runners               1:06.10,2     25.00,1   (600)      5.20
FAM         74. Windisch Lorena, Kirchdorf AG       2002 Fam. Windisch                       4.28,7      1.56,9  (1289)      0.47
FAM         75. Windisch Sandra, Kirchdorf AG       1972 Fam. Windisch                       4.29,1      1.57,3  (1287)      0.48
FAM        110. Wöhrle Anina, Lenzburg              2005 Dos Santos/Wöhrle                   6.42,0      4.10,2  (1248)      1.11
JOGF        17. Woolsey Sharon                      1975 Egliswil                           34.29,2     10.35,2   (849)      6.09
Walk       ---  Wright Robert                       1942 Unterbözberg                     1:33.32,6       -----    (19)      7.32
F50          6. Würsch Cécile                       1952 Neuenhof                         1:07.38,6      8.24,0   (899)      5.27
Ober        10. Zampieri Eros, Lenzburg             ???? Klasse 4A                          11.50,8      0.56,3  (1703)      4.23
F50          5. Zaugg Rosmarie                      1957 Villmergen                       1:07.24,3      8.09,7   (890)      5.26
Unter       12. Zee Zien Tong, Lenzburg             1999 Die 13                             25.05,1     12.03,3  (1704)      9.17
SAM          5. Zehnder Eyeck, Birmenstorf AG       1996 JOKERIT Birmenstorf                 8.20,1      0.38,7   (597)      3.05
Ober        43. Zehnder Loenie, Lenzburg            1993 Klasse 3C                          13.46,3      2.51,8  (1705)      5.06
JOGM        14. Ziak Martin                         1961 Oberrohrdorf                       27.35,6      7.04,3   (635)      4.55
M50         39. Zimmerli Karl                       1949 Neuenhof                         1:12.23,9     28.00,1   (572)      5.50
FAM         47. Zimmerli Marco, Möriken AG          2001 Zimmerli Möriken                    3.52,1      1.20,3  (1226)      0.41
Piccolo      3. Zimmerli Marco                      2001 Möriken AG                          3.29,1      0.11,6   (203)      3.52
FAM         46. Zimmerli René, Möriken AG           1965 Zimmerli Möriken                    3.49,4      1.17,6  (1227)      0.40
Walk       ---  Zimmermann Cornelia                 ???? Fislisbach                       1:54.09,4       -----    (20)      9.12
Ober       188. Zivanovic Kristina, Rupperswil      1995 Klasse 1D                          20.02,1      9.07,6  (1706)      7.25
Ober        27. Zobrist Patrick, Rupperswil         1995 Klasse 1D                          12.55,5      2.01,0  (1707)      4.47
Ober        50. Zoller Simon, Rupperswil            1995 Klasse 1D                          14.03,0      3.08,5  (1708)      5.12
M40         44. Zuber Bernhard                      1964 Reinach AG                         55.25,7     14.15,6   (651)      4.28
F30          6. Zuber Ruth                          1969 Reinach AG                         58.20,5     12.21,3   (887)      4.42
M40         74. Zueger Karl                         1964 Gränichen                        1:12.55,2     31.45,1   (681)      5.52

Total 659



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.