Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SCM          7. Blaser Michael, Sarmenstorf         2000 GTU SARMENSTORF                     2.56,0      0.23,3   (411)      3.15
Walk       ---  Zinecker Carlo                      1944 Schaffhausen                     1:31.26,0       -----    (21)      7.22
Ober        55. Baumberger Dario, Schafisheim       1993 Klasse 3A                          14.25,1      3.30,6  (1421)      5.20
Ober       185. Bohnenblust Luca, Schafisheim       1995 Klasse 1B                          19.36,3      8.41,8  (1426)      7.15
Ober        84. Cator Sebi, Schafisheim             1992 Klasse 4C                          15.33,4      4.38,9  (1446)      5.45
Ober       132. Ciurlia Gianluca, Schafisheim       1996 Klasse 1A                          17.13,6      6.19,1  (1449)      6.22
Ober       117. Debled Carole, Schafisheim          1992 Klasse 3D                          16.46,7      5.52,2  (1454)      6.12
Ober       194. Dietiker Sara, Schafisheim          1993 Klasse 3A                          20.15,4      9.20,9  (1458)      7.30
Ober        91. Duverney Cédric, Schafisheim        ???? Klasse 4A                          16.06,8      5.12,3  (1463)      5.58
JF           5. Eliane Lutz                         1989 Schafisheim                        25.43,6      1.59,0   (874)      4.35
SBM         12. Flavio Suter                        1998 Schafisheim                        10.35,3      2.36,6   (594)      3.55
Ober        49. Hauri Pascal, Schafisheim           1992 Klasse 3D                          14.02,6      3.08,1  (1505)      5.12
Ober       116. Häusermann Anja, Schafisheim        1992 Klasse 3D                          16.46,2      5.51,7  (1506)      6.12
Ober       170. Häusermann Ruby, Schafisheim        ???? Klasse 3D                          18.52,3      7.57,8  (1709)      6.59
Ober       110. Hirt Simone, Schafisheim            1995 Klasse 1B                          16.42,6      5.48,1  (1515)      6.11
Ober       219. Karuza Jasmin, Schafisheim          1994 Klasse 2C                          23.12,2     12.17,7  (1540)      8.35
Ober        70. Koch Lennart, Schafisheim           1994 Klasse 2C                          15.03,4      4.08,9  (1550)      5.34
Ober       233. Lindner Sabina, Schafisheim         1995 Klasse 2C                          25.42,8     14.48,3  (1565)      9.31
Ober        37. Mehmeti Besnik, Schafisheim         1995 Klasse 1A                          13.33,7      2.39,2  (1573)      5.01
Ober       176. Mehmeti Marigona, Schafisheim       1994 Klasse 2A                          19.02,1      8.07,6  (1574)      7.03
Ober        90. Metry Adrian, Schafisheim           1993 Klasse 3A                          16.06,1      5.11,6  (1576)      5.57
Ober       175. Müller Delia, Schafisheim           ???? Klasse 2A                          19.01,1      8.06,6  (1583)      7.02
Ober        97. Naumann Géraldine, Schafisheim      1993 Klasse 3D                          16.19,8      5.25,3  (1585)      6.02
Ober        93. Philipona Frederik, Schafisheim     ???? Klasse 4A                          16.08,3      5.13,8  (1596)      5.58
Ober       214. Rohrer Stefanie, Schafisheim        1996 Klasse 1B                          21.26,4     10.31,9  (1612)      7.56
Ober        46. Sachs Ludwig, Schafisheim           1994 Klasse 3A                          13.49,9      2.55,4  (1617)      5.07
FAM          5. Suter Noldi, Schafisheim            1962 Fam. Suter                          2.42,1      0.10,3  (1267)      0.28
Ober        33. Suter Sandro, Schafisheim           1996 Klasse 1B                          13.22,0      2.27,5  (1670)      4.57
FAM          4. Suter Sandro, Schafisheim           1996 Fam. Suter                          2.40,3      0.08,5  (1268)      0.28
M20         12. Urech Stephan                       1984 Schafisheim                        53.36,1     16.24,2   (657)      4.19
Ober        76. Vis Jennifer, Schafisheim           1994 Klasse 2A                          15.12,9      4.18,4  (1686)      5.38
Ober       128. Vogel Michael, Schafisheim          1995 Klasse 1A                          17.06,7      6.12,2  (1688)      6.20
JF           2. Weber Celina                        1989 Schafisheim                        24.37,9      0.53,3   (875)      4.23
M50         29. Weber Markus                        1956 Schafisheim                      1:00.42,4     16.18,6   (740)      4.53
Ober        54. Wildi David, Schafisheim            1994 Klasse 3A                          14.24,7      3.30,2  (1699)      5.20
SCF          1. Wey Tatjana                         1999 Schenkon                            2.40,9       -----   (311)      2.58
JMB          2. Wey Yannick                         1994 Schenkon                           10.07,9      0.24,2   (613)      3.45
M40         52. Egli Martin                         1960 Schinznach Bad                     57.58,8     16.48,7   (636)      4.40
M50         10. Hufschmid Marcel                    1958 Schinznach Bad                     48.58,9      4.35,1   (705)      3.57
SCM         13. Huber Cyrill                        2000 Schinznach Dorf                     3.18,0      0.45,3   (401)      3.40
M40         36. Huber Daniel                        1967 Schinznach Dorf                    53.29,3     12.19,2   (524)      4.18
Piccolo      2. Huber Fabrice                       2002 Schinznach Dorf                     3.26,6      0.09,1   (200)      3.49
FAM         90. Huber Patrizia, Schinznach Dorf     1970 Huber Schinznach-Dorf               4.47,2      2.15,4  (1204)      0.51
FAM         89. Huber Ramon, Schinznach Dorf        2004 Huber Schinznach-Dorf               4.42,2      2.10,4  (1206)      0.50
M20          7. Hugentobler Josef                   1979 Schneisingen                       44.58,5      7.46,6   (606)      3.37
F30          7. Baumberger Jacqueline               1972 Schöftland                         58.21,9     12.22,7   (903)      4.42
M40         15. Fischer Reto, Schöftland            1967 LSG Olten                          49.09,7      7.59,6   (639)      3.57
SCF          2. Gmür Lena                           1999 Schöftland                          2.50,7      0.09,8   (307)      3.09
Piccola      1. Gmür Nora                           2001 Schöftland                          2.51,3       -----   (106)      3.10
M40         64. Keller Rolf                         1963 Schönenwerd                      1:01.52,6     20.42,5   (723)      4.59
M40         56. Balzli Thomas                       1963 Schongau                           59.11,3     18.01,2   (729)      4.46
M20          8. Kaech Roy                           1980 Schongau                           51.24,5     14.12,6   (730)      4.08
M30          2. Christen Martin                     1970 Schötz                             42.22,1      1.46,1   (726)      3.25
JOGF         3. Iseli Jeannine                      1970 Schüpfen                           24.11,7      0.17,7   (860)      4.19
FAM          2. Iseli Patrick, Schüpfen             1967 Team Iseli                          2.36,2      0.04,4  (1279)      0.27
FAM          1. Iseli Rawa Kaya, Schüpfen           2006 Team Iseli                          2.31,8       -----  (1280)      0.27
M50         37. Heiz Daniel                         1950 Schwyz                           1:09.10,8     24.47,0   (736)      5.34
JFB          2. Ammann Dominique                    1994 Seengen                            11.15,4      0.03,6   (864)      4.10
JOGM        16. Baumgartner René, Seengen           1952 LG Staufberg                       27.56,0      7.24,7   (640)      4.59
Walk       ---  Brandenburg Walter, Seengen         1946 SA Lugano                        1:25.41,8       -----    (36)      6.54
JM           1. Kämpf Raphael, Sempach              1989 STV Sempach                        20.44,5       -----   (526)      3.42
M20          6. Schürch Martin, Sempach             1987 STV Sempach                        42.49,4      5.37,5   (554)      3.27
JFA          1. Schürch Stefanie, Sempach           1992 LR Sempach                         11.55,7       -----   (821)      4.25
JF           4. Sommer Ilaria, Sempach              1990 LR Sempach                         25.37,7      1.53,1   (824)      4.34
M40          8. Gut Viktor                          1960 Sempach-Stadt                      47.35,5      6.25,4   (697)      3.50
JOGM        18. Marchesi Herbert                    1961 Seon                               29.29,9      8.58,6   (647)      5.16
M30          9. Roth Iwan, Seon                     1971 Team Running                       47.42,7      7.06,7   (541)      3.50
F30          9. Roth Monika, Seon                   1976 Döbeli Intersportler             1:05.24,4     19.25,2   (817)      5.16
FAM         94. Siegenthaler Luca, Seon             2003 Fam. Siegenthaler                   4.59,6      2.27,8  (1246)      0.53
FAM         93. Siegenthaler Peter, Seon            1968 Fam. Siegenthaler                   4.57,6      2.25,8  (1245)      0.53
FAM         83. Siegenthaler Ruth, Seon             1973 Fam. Siegenthaler                   4.37,8      2.06,0  (1244)      0.49
FAM         82. Siegenthaler Stefanie, Seon         2000 Fam. Siegenthaler                   4.35,0      2.03,2  (1243)      0.49
JOGM        10. Sterchi Jürg                        1956 Seon                               26.52,2      6.20,9   (645)      4.47
M40         20. Walti Otto, Seon                    1962 OLK Argus                          50.25,0      9.14,9   (715)      4.03
M60         11. Borer Egon                          1937 Sissach                          1:08.06,2     14.19,8   (506)      5.29
WM50        14. Galbier Anton, Sisseln AG           1950 MKG-Fricktal                     1:19.30,8     16.53,8  (1013)      5.09
WM50        32. Marti Beat                          1942 Spiegel b. Bern                  1:42.53,3     40.16,3  (1026)      6.40
M50          2. Hunziker Markus                     1954 Spreitenbach                       45.00,8      0.37,0   (693)      3.37
M40         12. Girardi Sebastiano                  1962 St. Erhard                         48.16,6      7.06,5   (634)      3.53
WM40        34. Uhler Roland                        1966 St. Gallen                       1:47.15,9     48.32,8  (1071)      6.57
M50          3. Frei Peter                          1954 St. Urban                          46.39,4      2.15,6   (717)      3.45
WM40         5. Niederberger Walter, Stans          1963 WSG-Schwyz                       1:04.01,2      5.18,1  (1029)      4.09
Ober        28. Banditelli Daniele, Staufen         1993 Klasse 3A                          12.57,5      2.03,0  (1416)      4.47
Ober       123. Barth Sabrina, Staufen              1994 Klasse 3C                          16.56,9      6.02,4  (1418)      6.16
Ober        21. Bischof Louis, Staufen              1996 Klasse 1C                          12.37,9      1.43,4  (1425)      4.40
Ober       223. Bohni Jasmine, Staufen              1992 S4b Riegler, Riniker               23.50,7     12.56,2  (1427)      8.49
Ober       200. Brahaj Arta, Staufen                1992 Turbo-Schnecken                    20.22,8      9.28,3  (1432)      7.32
M50         24. Burger Roland                       1957 Staufen                            57.06,2     12.42,4   (674)      4.36
Ober        34. Chàvez Jan Andrés, Staufen          1995 Klasse 1C                          13.23,5      2.29,0  (1447)      4.57
Ober        53. Erdin Lucien, Staufen               1995 Klasse 1D                          14.23,1      3.28,6  (1468)      5.19
Ober       102. Erni Lukas, Staufen                 1993 Klasse 3B                          16.27,4      5.32,9  (1469)      6.05
Ober       215. Fink Nina, Staufen                  1995 Klasse 2B                          21.27,4     10.32,9  (1475)      7.56
FAM         66. Furter Christoph, Staufen           1960 Furter Staufen                      4.23,3      1.51,5  (1200)      0.47
WM40        14. Furter Christoph, Staufen           1960 Kliem Sport Running Team         1:09.45,2     11.02,1  (1011)      4.31
FAM         65. Furter Eva, Staufen                 2005 Furter Staufen                      4.22,2      1.50,4  (1201)      0.46
Ober        92. Furter Sonja, Staufen               1993 Klasse 3C                          16.07,6      5.13,1  (1487)      5.58
Ober       142. Gasser Martina, Staufen             1994 S3b Rey, Riniker                   17.47,0      6.52,5  (1491)      6.35
Ober       151. Greuter Felix, Staufen              1993 Klasse 3B                          18.01,7      7.07,2  (1494)      6.40
Ober       122. Gutzwiler Pascal, Staufen           1992 S4b Riegler, Riniker               16.56,1      6.01,6  (1496)      6.16
Ober       125. Gutzwiller Fabienne, Staufen        1993 Klasse 3C                          16.59,2      6.04,7  (1497)      6.17
Ober       148. Hausmann Ramona, Staufen            1995 Klasse 2A                          17.59,1      7.04,6  (1509)      6.39
Ober        63. Herzog Dominik, Staufen             1993 Klasse 2C                          14.46,9      3.52,4  (1514)      5.28
Ober        19. Hufschmid Janik, Staufen            1995 Klasse 1C                          12.33,3      1.38,8  (1520)      4.39
Ober        62. Hunziker Samuel, Staufen            1992 Klasse 3C                          14.45,6      3.51,1  (1521)      5.28
WM40         4. Karlen Stephan                      1963 Staufen                          1:02.46,5      4.03,4  (1064)      4.04
Ober       186. Keranovic Senaid, Staufen           1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   19.50,1      8.55,6  (1545)      7.20
Ober        79. Koch Andrea, Staufen                1995 Klasse 2A                          15.14,8      4.20,3  (1549)      5.38
FAM         31. Koch Marin, Staufen                 2000 Koch Staufen                        3.19,1      0.47,3  (1207)      0.35
FAM         30. Koch Simone, Staufen                1996 Koch Staufen                        3.18,3      0.46,5  (1208)      0.35
FAM         32. Koch Walter, Staufen                1957 Koch Staufen                        3.19,5      0.47,7  (1209)      0.35
M50          8. Koch Walter, Staufen                1957 MTV Staufen                        47.56,4      3.32,6   (612)      3.51
Ober        89. Koller Luca, Staufen                1991 Klasse 3A                          16.05,2      5.10,7  (1552)      5.57
Ober         7. Kury Patrick, Staufen               ???? Real 4 - Staufen                   11.41,0      0.46,5  (1560)      4.19
Ober       161. Landolt Deborah, Staufen            1992 Klasse 4B                          18.35,7      7.41,2  (1561)      6.53
Ober       189. Rachiele Marc, Staufen              1996 Klasse 1D                          20.06,9      9.12,4  (1601)      7.27
Ober       129. Sager Morena, Staufen               1994 Klasse 2B                          17.08,8      6.14,3  (1618)      6.21
Ober       168. Sandmeier Luca, Staufen             1994 S3b Rey, Riniker                   18.51,4      7.56,9  (1621)      6.59
JOGM        25. Sandmeier Peter                     1963 Staufen                            42.59,1     22.27,8   (545)      7.40
Ober         4. Schimmer Simon, Staufen             ???? Klasse 4A                          11.25,7      0.31,2  (1630)      4.13
Ober       192. Schmidt Michèle, Staufen            1991 S4b Riegler, Riniker               20.12,4      9.17,9  (1632)      7.29
Ober        77. Schrenk Adrian, Staufen             1993 Klasse 3B                          15.14,0      4.19,5  (1634)      5.38
Ober        59. Schrenk Cornelia, Staufen           1995 Klasse 2B                          14.40,9      3.46,4  (1635)      5.26
Ober        16. Siegrist Jonas, Staufen             1995 Klasse 1D                          12.16,3      1.21,8  (1649)      4.32
Ober       140. Sommer Florian, Staufen             1993 Klasse 2C                          17.42,8      6.48,3  (1654)      6.33
M30         24. Stoop Pascal                        1974 Staufen                            57.04,7     16.28,7   (710)      4.36
Ober       202. Strasser Natascha, Staufen          1992 S3b Rey, Riniker                   20.26,8      9.32,3  (1663)      7.34
Ober       195. Streit Tabea, Staufen               1993 Klasse 3A                          20.17,7      9.23,2  (1667)      7.31
M40         25. Sueeess Peter                       1965 Staufen                            50.40,7      9.30,6   (587)      4.05
Ober       167. Teufelberger Sarah, Staufen         1993 Klasse 3C                          18.50,1      7.55,6  (1674)      6.58
Mittel      14. Vrella Adelina, Staufen             1996 The Kings                          18.24,3      4.17,8  (1692)      6.49
Mittel       3. Vrella Miriton, Staufen             1998 The Kings                          14.39,7      0.33,2  (1694)      5.25
WM40        30. Krebs Werner                        1962 Steffisburg                      1:31.13,3     32.30,2  (1022)      5.55
Walk       ---  Maerki Daniela                      1972 Stein AG                         1:54.07,5       -----    (29)      9.12
WM40        17. Müller Stefan                       1964 Stein AG                         1:17.17,4     18.34,3  (1081)      5.01
F50          8. Weiss Monika                        1951 Steinhausen                      1:08.47,3      9.32,7   (895)      5.32
F60          2. Büchli Julia, Stilli                1945 LR Wohlen                        1:04.56,4      0.11,6   (803)      5.14
SBF          8. Kissling Milena                     1997 Suhr                               10.29,6      2.33,9   (858)      3.53
Piccola      9. Schwammberger Carmen                2001 Suhr                                4.28,1      1.36,8   (102)      4.57
FAM         80. Schwammberger Daniel, Suhr          2003 Team Schwammberger                  4.34,2      2.02,4  (1309)      0.48
SCF          9. Schwammberger Jasmin                1999 Suhr                                3.39,9      0.59,0   (303)      4.04
F40         11. Schwammberger Priska                1966 Suhr                             1:06.24,3     18.42,2   (822)      5.21
FAM         81. Schwammberger Urs, Suhr             1965 Team Schwammberger                  4.34,6      2.02,8  (1310)      0.49
M40         34. Schwammberger Urs                   1965 Suhr                               53.13,2     12.03,1   (608)      4.17
M40         11. Ummel Beat                          1960 Suhr                               48.06,6      6.56,5   (568)      3.52
FAM          7. Ummel Beat, Suhr                    1960 Ummel 2 Suhr                        2.45,0      0.13,2  (1230)      0.29
SBF          1. Ummel Selina                        1997 Suhr                                7.55,7       -----   (827)      2.56
FAM          6. Ummel Selina, Suhr                  1997 Ummel 2 Suhr                        2.42,3      0.10,5  (1231)      0.28
FAM         48. Ummel Seraina, Suhr                 1995 Ummel Suhr                          4.01,3      1.29,5  (1221)      0.43
JOGF         2. Ummel Susanne, Suhr                 1959 Ummel Suhr                         24.02,8      0.08,8   (859)      4.17
M50         14. Reggli Peter                        1953 Sulz                               52.15,2      7.51,4   (642)      4.12
WM40         1. Gfeller Paul                        1961 Sumiswald                          58.43,1       -----  (1059)      3.48
M20          5. Stauffacher Thomas, Sursee          1984 paka Sport                         42.41,8      5.29,9   (628)      3.26

Total 152



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.