Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F20          4. Riner Fabienne                      1985 Oberbözberg                      1:05.29,7     16.28,0   (848)      5.16
WM50        38. Walther Urs                         1954 Oberburg                         1:51.04,6     48.27,6  (1067)      7.12
JFB          4. De Martin  Sabrina, Oberentfelden   1994 Satus Oberentfelden                14.23,0      3.11,2   (841)      5.19
SCF          4. Hitz Céline, Oberentfelden          1999 Satus Oberentfelden                 3.05,4      0.24,5   (305)      3.26
SBF          5. Hitz Michèle, Oberentfelden         1997 Satus Oberentfelden                 9.27,3      1.31,6   (844)      3.30
JFB          3. Hitz Nadine, Oberentfelden          1994 Satus Oberentfelden                14.03,3      2.51,5   (842)      5.12
SBF          3. Kummer Olivia                       1997 Oberentfelden                       8.49,5      0.53,8   (812)      3.16
FAM         24. Rohner Dominik, Oberlunkhofen       2001 Team Rohner                         3.13,2      0.41,4  (1264)      0.34
FAM         27. Rohner Marcel, Oberlunkhofen        1973 Team Rohner                         3.16,3      0.44,5  (1263)      0.35
WM40        35. Schmitter Alois                     1959 Oberrickenbach                   1:49.45,5     51.02,4  (1036)      7.07
WM40         9. Hagmann Hugues                      1965 Oberrohrdorf                     1:05.53,3      7.10,2  (1089)      4.16
JOGM        14. Ziak Martin                         1961 Oberrohrdorf                       27.35,6      7.04,3   (635)      4.55
WM40        16. Manser Thomas                       1967 Oberuzwil                        1:11.58,3     13.15,2  (1074)      4.40
M60          9. Studhalter Franz                    1944 Oberwil BL                       1:04.03,3     10.16,9  (1038)      5.09
F60          1. Aebi Agnes                          1946 Oberwil-Lieli                    1:04.44,8       -----   (904)      5.13
JF           3. Krähenbühl Sabine                   1989 Oekingen                           24.45,1      1.00,5   (879)      4.25
WM50         5. Fluri Toni                          1951 Oensingen                        1:11.26,4      8.49,4  (1009)      4.38
FAM        103. Jurt Dominik, Oensingen             1999 Team Jurt Karin&Dominik             5.58,1      3.26,3  (1315)      1.03
FAM        102. Jurt Karin, Oensingen               1968 Team Jurt Karin&Dominik             5.41,3      3.09,5  (1316)      1.00
FAM        105. Jurt Patrick, Oensingen             1998 Team Jurt Patrick &Thomas           6.12,4      3.40,6  (1317)      1.06
WM30         6. Jurt Thomas, Oensingen              1971 LG Niederbipp                    1:15.26,6     10.15,8  (1057)      4.53
FAM        104. Jurt Thomas, Oensingen              1971 Team Jurt Patrick &Thomas           5.58,7      3.26,9  (1318)      1.04
M50         34. Neuhaus Hansruedi                   1954 Oensingen                        1:04.50,1     20.26,3   (535)      5.13
M40         73. Scheiber René                       1964 Oftringen                        1:09.31,9     28.21,8   (643)      5.36
WM50        24. Furrer Charles                      1950 Ostermundigen                    1:32.50,2     30.13,2  (1010)      6.01
Ober        22. Arsic Aleks, Othmarsingen           1991 Klasse 4A                          12.45,1      1.50,6  (1409)      4.43
Ober        35. Bossart Adrian, Othmarsingen        1992 Klasse 4C                          13.24,2      2.29,7  (1431)      4.57
Ober       212. Byland Olivia, Othmarsingen         1993 Klasse 3A                          21.22,6     10.28,1  (1441)      7.55
Ober       112. Coutino Marco, Othmarsingen         1992 Klasse 3A                          16.43,8      5.49,3  (1450)      6.11
Ober        87. Doggwiler Christoph, Othmarsingen   1994 Klasse 2C                          15.44,0      4.49,5  (1459)      5.49
Ober       113. Dubach Fabian, Othmarsingen         1993 Klasse 3A                          16.44,2      5.49,7  (1461)      6.11
M50         17. Dubach Herbert                      1957 Othmarsingen                       52.33,6      8.09,8   (719)      4.14
Ober       155. Frei Vanessa, Othmarsingen          1992 Klasse 4B                          18.18,1      7.23,6  (1481)      6.46
Ober       163. Hasenfratz Andreas, Othmarsingen    1994 Klasse 2C                          18.38,8      7.44,3  (1504)      6.54
Ober        74. Holzer Pascal, Othmarsingen         1992 Klasse 4B                          15.08,0      4.13,5  (1519)      5.36
Ober       153. Hunziker Tobias, Othmarsingen       1992 Klasse 4B                          18.10,2      7.15,7  (1522)      6.43
Ober       199. Krebs Patrick, Othmarsingen         1994 Klasse 2A                          20.21,9      9.27,4  (1557)      7.32
Ober        68. Marti Yannick, Othmarsingen         1992 Klasse 4C                          15.02,0      4.07,5  (1570)      5.34
Ober        94. Müller Cyril, Othmarsingen          1993 Klasse 3A                          16.09,1      5.14,6  (1582)      5.58
M40         66. Paoluzzi Gilberto                   1961 Othmarsingen                     1:02.51,8     21.41,7   (537)      5.04
Ober        44. Pereira Patrick, Othmarsingen       1991 Klasse 3A                          13.47,0      2.52,5  (1593)      5.06
Ober         5. Räber Damian, Othmarsingen          1993 Klasse 3B                          11.34,0      0.39,5  (1599)      4.17
Ober        20. Räber Valentin, Othmarsingen        1995 Klasse 1D                          12.37,4      1.42,9  (1600)      4.40
Ober        29. Reyeg Fabian, Othmarsingen          1993 Klasse 3B                          13.00,6      2.06,1  (1609)      4.49
Ober       207. Reyes Jeannine, Othmarsingen        ???? Klasse 4A                          21.17,9     10.23,4  (1610)      7.53
Ober       166. Saggüc Süleyman, Othmarsingen       1995 Klasse 1D                          18.46,1      7.51,6  (1619)      6.57
Ober        41. Schatzmann Thiery, Othmarsingen     1994 Klasse 3A                          13.45,2      2.50,7  (1626)      5.05
Ober       164. Setz Florian, Othmarsingen          1994 Klasse 2C                          18.39,1      7.44,6  (1641)      6.54
Ober       114. Setz Lukas, Othmarsingen            1995 Klasse 1D                          16.45,0      5.50,5  (1642)      6.12
Ober       137. Sidler Franca, Othmarsingen         1994 Klasse 2A                          17.25,8      6.31,3  (1648)      6.27
Ober       158. Sommer Chris, Othmarsingen          1992 Klasse 4C                          18.28,4      7.33,9  (1653)      6.50
M40         22. Wernli Samuel                       1961 Othmarsingen                       50.33,6      9.23,5   (570)      4.04

Total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.