Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WM50        21. Gaberthüel Godi                     1950 Neerach                          1:28.21,4     25.44,4  (1012)      5.44
WM50        39. Gehring Heinrich                    1945 Neerach                          1:53.36,2     50.59,2  (1014)      7.22
WM50         7. Rossi Jürg                          1958 Neerach                          1:13.25,6     10.48,6  (1088)      4.46
WM40        11. Weissmüller Markus                  1960 Neuenegg                         1:06.28,7      7.45,6  (1045)      4.19
F50          1. Kuster Maja                         1955 Neuenhof                           59.14,6       -----   (898)      4.46
F50          6. Würsch Cécile                       1952 Neuenhof                         1:07.38,6      8.24,0   (899)      5.27
M50         39. Zimmerli Karl                       1949 Neuenhof                         1:12.23,9     28.00,1   (572)      5.50
WM40        28. Schmid Reto                         1963 Neukirch (Egnach)                1:28.38,3     29.55,2  (1035)      5.45
WM50        19. Zuber Josef                         1957 Niederbipp                       1:26.27,2     23.50,2  (1075)      5.36
Walk       ---  Jörg Eliane                         1978 Niederdorf                       1:27.02,7       -----     (7)      7.01
Ober       100. Bütler Iason, Niederlenz            1993 Klasse 3D                          16.24,8      5.30,3  (1439)      6.04
Ober        51. Croisé Christoph, Niederlenz        1993 Klasse 3D                          14.20,3      3.25,8  (1451)      5.18
M50         13. Knuchel Thomas                      1956 Niederlenz                         51.51,7      7.27,9   (588)      4.10
M30         29. Langenegger Walter                  1970 Niederlenz                       1:01.41,9     21.05,9   (586)      4.58
M40         51. Metger Georg                        1968 Niederlenz                         57.47,6     16.37,5   (531)      4.39
Walk       ---  Näfe Sandra                         1978 Niederlenz                       1:40.17,1       -----    (24)      8.05
Ober       139. Schmid Lukas, Niederlenz            1993 Klasse 4C                          17.38,8      6.44,3  (1631)      6.32
Ober        83. Suter Andreas, Niederlenz           ???? Klasse 3C                          15.31,3      4.36,8  (1668)      5.44
Walk       ---  Stalder Josef                       ???? Niederwil AG                     1:54.06,2       -----    (17)      9.12

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.