Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Walk       ---  Fuchs Rita                          1953 Mägenwil                         1:54.05,2       -----     (2)      9.12
WM40        25. Conrad Otto, Maienfeld              1963 WSV Graubünden                   1:23.30,5     24.47,4  (1094)      5.25
Walk       ---  Siegrist Erika                      1969 Meisterschwanden                 1:37.53,0       -----    (16)      7.53
SBM         10. Siegrist Silvan                     1998 Meisterschwanden                   10.02,5      2.03,8   (557)      3.43
JOGM        11. Amsler Stefan                       1971 Menziken                           26.53,6      6.22,3   (672)      4.48
SBF          4. Furrer Danja, Menziken              1997 LR Beromünster                      9.09,8      1.14,1   (840)      3.23
FAM         88. Schärer Canan, Menziken             1970 Schärer Menziken                    4.41,7      2.09,9  (1215)      0.50
FAM         87. Schärer Hans-Peter, Menziken        1970 Schärer Menziken                    4.40,2      2.08,4  (1216)      0.50
M30         22. Schärer Hans-Peter                  1970 Menziken                           54.51,8     14.15,8   (548)      4.25
FAM         86. Schärer Melody, Menziken            2001 Schärer Menziken                    4.39,7      2.07,9  (1217)      0.49
FAM         71. Schärer Natascha, Menziken          1998 Schärer Menziken                    4.27,0      1.55,2  (1218)      0.47
M40          3. Widmer Rainer                       1965 Menziken                           42.58,8      1.48,7   (732)      3.27
Piccola      2. Birrer Alina                        2001 Menznau                             3.06,8      0.15,5   (109)      3.27
SBF          2. Birrer Nadine, Menznau              1998 LG Gettnau                          8.29,9      0.34,2   (861)      3.08
M30          6. Käppeli Beno                        1969 Merenschwand                       46.01,0      5.25,0   (713)      3.42
SBF          9. Jobin Lucienne                      1997 Möhlin                             10.39,3      2.43,6   (855)      3.56
M40         38. Trummer Walter                      1963 Möhlin                             54.13,8     13.03,7   (567)      4.22
SBM          5. Giachino David                      1998 Möriken                             8.54,1      0.55,4   (602)      3.17
M40         50. Cavegn Roger                        1963 Möriken AG                         57.43,4     16.33,3   (508)      4.39
M50          6. Conti Antonio, Möriken AG           1953 LR Wohlen / SLVS                   47.21,8      2.58,0   (509)      3.49
SBM          7. Eigenheer Cyril                     1998 Möriken AG                          9.24,6      1.25,9   (511)      3.29
M40         32. Gelzer Samuel                       1965 Möriken AG                         53.01,9     11.51,8   (517)      4.16
FAM         51. Giachino Cynthia, Möriken AG        1996 Team Giachino                       4.04,4      1.32,6  (1302)      0.43
FAM         52. Giachino Sibylle, Möriken AG        1964 Team Giachino                       4.06,3      1.34,5  (1301)      0.43
SCF          5. Gut Vanessa                         2000 Möriken AG                          3.08,8      0.27,9   (306)      3.29
F50          7. Kronenberg Ursi, Möriken AG         1953 Staufberg                        1:08.01,4      8.46,8   (811)      5.29
WM40        29. Wachter Beat, Möriken AG            1959 WLG Freiamt                      1:30.04,1     31.21,0  (1041)      5.50
FAM         47. Zimmerli Marco, Möriken AG          2001 Zimmerli Möriken                    3.52,1      1.20,3  (1226)      0.41
Piccolo      3. Zimmerli Marco                      2001 Möriken AG                          3.29,1      0.11,6   (203)      3.52
FAM         46. Zimmerli René, Möriken AG           1965 Zimmerli Möriken                    3.49,4      1.17,6  (1227)      0.40
SAM          6. Gfeller Mario                       1996 Moutier                             8.59,9      1.18,5   (614)      3.19
Walk       ---  Kaser Alfred                        1948 Muhen                            1:34.28,7       -----    (39)      7.37
JOGF         1. Kaufmann Monika                     1958 Muhen                              23.54,0       -----   (877)      4.16
SAF          1. Thalmann Carmen, Muhen              1995 BTV AARAU                           8.09,8       -----   (863)      3.01
WM40        33. Käppeli Eduard, Mühlau              1966 STV Mühlau                       1:39.16,0     40.32,9  (1100)      6.26
M40         47. Füglister Markus                    1960 Mülligen                           56.39,2     15.29,1   (699)      4.34
M50         15. Thomas Rudolf                       1955 Muri                               52.18,2      7.54,4   (703)      4.13
F30          3. Bärtschi Regula                     1974 Muri AG                            53.45,6      7.46,4   (902)      4.20
M50         35. Meyer Stephan, Muri AG              1949 LVF Muri                         1:05.12,9     20.49,1   (712)      5.15
M40         14. Schild Philipp                      1967 Murten                             48.29,9      7.19,8   (641)      3.54

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.