Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F30          5. Gregorio Monika                     1969 Landschlacht                       57.57,2     11.58,0   (807)      4.40
WM50        34. Belser Hans                         1945 Langendorf                       1:44.24,3     41.47,3  (1001)      6.46
WM40        12. Wenger Hans                         1962 Langenthal                       1:07.10,1      8.27,0  (1056)      4.21
WM50         4. Kiser Alois                         1953 Laufenburg                       1:09.53,2      7.16,2  (1082)      4.32
Mittel      18. Abduli Ariana, Lenzburg             1995 Die Wilden 13                      18.55,4      4.48,9  (1400)      7.00
Ober       209. Ackermann Raoul, Lenzburg           1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   21.19,1     10.24,6  (1401)      7.53
Ober         6. Adelmann Jan, Lenzburg              1995 Klasse 1D                          11.34,5      0.40,0  (1402)      4.17
Mittel      15. Ademi Blerina                       1996 Lenzburg                           18.37,2      4.30,7  (1714)      6.53
Mittel      21. Ajrizi Albulara, Lenzburg           1998 Fluor - Angelrain                  21.19,9      7.13,4  (1404)      7.54
Ober        36. Altner David, Lenzburg              1995 Klasse 1C                          13.33,2      2.38,7  (1405)      5.01
Ober        42. Alvarez Diego, Lenzburg             1992 Klasse 3C                          13.45,8      2.51,3  (1406)      5.05
Ober       196. Antezana Francisca, Lenzburg        1994 Klasse 3B                          20.18,4      9.23,9  (1407)      7.31
Piccolo     14. Assad Hassan                        2002 Lenzburg                            8.12,1      4.54,6   (205)      9.06
Mittel       1. Avdijaj Salih, Lenzburg             1996 The Kings                          14.06,5       -----  (1410)      5.13
Mittel      13. Bachmann Jael, Lenzburg             1997 Die Wilden 13                      17.49,2      3.42,7  (1411)      6.36
Ober       228. Bajramoska Alma, Lenzburg           1993 Turbo-Schnecken                    24.59,3     14.04,8  (1413)      9.15
Ober       126. Baldelli Lisa, Lenzburg             1993 Klasse 3C                          17.00,3      6.05,8  (1414)      6.17
Ober       183. Baldelli Simona, Lenzburg           1992 Klasse 3D                          19.31,1      8.36,6  (1415)      7.13
Ober       232. Basha Jorida, Lenzburg              1992 Turbo-Schnecken                    25.23,5     14.29,0  (1419)      9.24
Walk       ---  Bättig Marianne                     1974 Lenzburg                         1:41.32,9       -----     (1)      8.11
Ober       178. Baumgartner Yuli, Lenzburg          1993 Goldläufer                         19.18,6      8.24,1  (1422)      7.09
JOGF        16. Berner Heidi                        1955 Lenzburg                           34.28,4     10.34,4   (853)      6.09
Piccolo     12. Berro Kahlil                        2003 Lenzburg                            5.28,9      2.11,4   (206)      6.05
Ober       121. Bolli Yannick, Lenzburg             1991 S4b Riegler, Riniker               16.54,2      5.59,7  (1428)      6.15
Unter       10. Bolliger Linn, Lenzburg             1999 Die 13                             18.34,7      5.32,9  (1429)      6.52
M30         31. Bolliger Sacha                      1974 Lenzburg                         1:04.47,4     24.11,4   (505)      5.13
Mittel       6. Bolliger Tim, Lenzburg              1996 Die Wilden 13                      15.08,9      1.02,4  (1430)      5.36
JOGM        13. Bucher Urs                          1971 Lenzburg                           27.32,4      7.01,1   (649)      4.55
Ober       218. Büchli Rahel, Lenzburg              ???? Klasse 4A                          22.16,8     11.22,3  (1436)      8.15
Ober       165. Buri Daniel, Lenzburg               1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   18.44,5      7.50,0  (1437)      6.56
Ober       134. Buri Manuel, Lenzburg               1994 Klasse 2A                          17.20,9      6.26,4  (1438)      6.25
Ober       130. Calderone Timo, Lenzburg            1993 Klasse 4C                          17.10,1      6.15,6  (1442)      6.21
Ober       231. Chiaravalloti Teresa, Lenzburg      1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   25.11,3     14.16,8  (1448)      9.19
SCM         23. Cueni Amarin                        2000 Lenzburg                            3.33,6      1.00,9   (408)      3.57
Ober         9. Cueni Maurice, Lenzburg             1994 Klasse 3B                          11.44,9      0.50,4  (1452)      4.21
Ober       143. Deniz Selin, Lenzburg               1994 Klasse 2C                          17.54,5      7.00,0  (1455)      6.37
Mittel       5. Di Pane Melissa, Lenzburg           1996 The Kings                          14.50,9      0.44,4  (1456)      5.29
FAM        111. Dos Santos Claudia, Lenzburg        1978 Dos Santos/Wöhrle                   6.42,9      4.11,1  (1247)      1.11
Ober       224. Döseme Vanda, Lenzburg              1992 S4b Riegler, Riniker               24.22,3     13.27,8  (1460)      9.01
Piccola     10. Dürst Celibe                        2002 Lenzburg                            4.29,5      1.38,2   (110)      4.59
FAM        106. Dürst Michal, Lenzburg              1966 Team Dürst                          6.13,1      3.41,3  (1298)      1.06
FAM        107. Dürst Silas, Lenzburg               2005 Team Dürst                          6.40,7      4.08,9  (1297)      1.11
Mittel       9. Eich Caroline, Lenzburg             1998 Die Wilden 13                      16.02,8      1.56,3  (1464)      5.56
Unter        3. Enkhtsetseg Saihna, Lenzburg        1999 Die 13                             15.13,2      2.11,4  (1466)      5.38
FAM         18. Enzler Aron, Lenzburg               1998 Team Enzel Rafael&Aron              3.03,1      0.31,3  (1311)      0.32
SBM          4. Enzler Aron                         1998 Lenzburg                            8.52,0      0.53,3   (610)      3.17
FAM         58. Enzler Jael, Lenzburg               2002 Team Enzler Manuela&Jael            4.18,1      1.46,3  (1313)      0.46
FAM         57. Enzler Manuela, Lenzburg            1970 Team Enzler Manuela&Jael            4.17,1      1.45,3  (1314)      0.45
FAM         19. Enzler Rafael, Lenzburg             1966 Team Enzel Rafael&Aron              3.07,1      0.35,3  (1312)      0.33
JOGM         7. Enzler Rafael                       1966 Lenzburg                           26.06,0      5.34,7   (609)      4.39
Ober       184. Enzler Romea, Lenzburg              1996 Klasse 1D                          19.31,4      8.36,9  (1467)      7.13
SCF         11. Fassbind Selina                     1999 Lenzburg                            4.09,4      1.28,5   (300)      4.37
Ober        14. Fehr Fabian, Lenzburg               1995 Klasse 1A                          12.14,7      1.20,2  (1471)      4.32
Ober       236. Filipovic Nathalie, Lenzburg        1994 Turbo-Schnecken                    26.59,3     16.04,8  (1474)      9.59
Ober        66. Fischer Andrea, Lenzburg            1995 Klasse 2C                          14.51,5      3.57,0  (1476)      5.30
M30         20. Fischer Daniel                      1976 Lenzburg                           53.21,0     12.45,0   (512)      4.18
Unter        9. Fischer Rena, Lenzburg              2000 Die 13                             18.03,1      5.01,3  (1477)      6.41
Ober       131. Fischer Sara, Lenzburg              1995 Klasse 1D                          17.11,9      6.17,4  (1478)      6.22
Mittel      10. Fischer Tim, Lenzburg               1997 Die Wilden 13                      16.18,7      2.12,2  (1479)      6.02
Ober       157. Freixes Loredana, Lenzburg          1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   18.27,8      7.33,3  (1482)      6.50
Ober       173. Frey Nathalie, Lenzburg             1995 Klasse 1A                          18.53,2      7.58,7  (1483)      6.59
Ober       115. Frey Raphael, Lenzburg              1993 Klasse 4C                          16.45,7      5.51,2  (1484)      6.12
M30         27. Fröhlich Lukas                      1978 Lenzburg                         1:00.46,0     20.10,0   (514)      4.54
Ober       156. Fruci Carmela, Lenzburg             1993 Klasse 3A                          18.19,0      7.24,5  (1485)      6.47
Ober        99. Fruci Marisa, Lenzburg              1995 Klasse 2C                          16.22,7      5.28,2  (1486)      6.03
F20          1. Furter Gabriela                     1981 Lenzburg                           49.01,7       -----   (896)      3.57
Ober        81. Galli Anais, Lenzburg               ???? Klasse 4A                          15.30,5      4.36,0  (1488)      5.44
Ober       118. Galliker Silvan, Lenzburg           1995 Klasse 1B                          16.47,0      5.52,5  (1489)      6.12
Ober       160. Gashi Sanije, Lenzburg              1995 Klasse 2C                          18.32,1      7.37,6  (1490)      6.51
Ober         1. Gisler Dominik, Lenzburg            1993 Klasse 4C                          10.54,5       -----  (1681)      4.02
Ober        13. Glarner Beat, Lenzburg              1993 S4b Riegler, Riniker               12.04,6      1.10,1  (1492)      4.28
Mittel      17. Graf Fiona, Lenzburg                1997 Die Wilden 13                      18.40,5      4.34,0  (1493)      6.55
FAM         20. Häfliger Christian, Lenzburg        1967 FC Lenzburg                         3.08,4      0.36,6  (1249)      0.33
JOGM         5. Häfliger Christian, Lenzburg        1967 FC Lenzburg                        25.03,3      4.32,0   (648)      4.28
Ober        72. Häfliger Marc, Lenzburg             1994 Klasse 1D                          15.05,9      4.11,4  (1498)      5.35
Ober        26. Häfliger Michelle, Lenzburg         1994 Klasse 2C                          12.53,9      1.59,4  (1499)      4.46
Ober        30. Häfliger Nicole, Lenzburg           1993 Klasse 3A                          13.04,1      2.09,6  (1500)      4.50
SBM          6. Häfliger Roger                      1997 Lenzburg                            8.57,3      0.58,6   (604)      3.19
FAM         21. Häfliger Roger, Lenzburg            1998 Duo Klein&Gross                     3.11,9      0.40,1  (1250)      0.34
Ober       217. Häggi Fabienne, Lenzburg            ???? Klasse 4A                          22.16,2     11.21,7  (1501)      8.14
JOGF        14. Haller Oser Nadia                   1968 Lenzburg                           33.18,9      9.24,9   (808)      5.56
Ober        24. Halter Tim, Lenzburg                1995 Klasse 1B                          12.47,4      1.52,9  (1502)      4.44
Ober        64. Hänny Florian, Lenzburg             1993 Klasse 3B                          14.49,4      3.54,9  (1503)      5.29
Ober        15. Häusermann Sämi, Lenzburg           ???? Klasse 4A                          12.15,7      1.21,2  (1507)      4.32
Ober        57. Hausmann Karin, Lenzburg            ???? Klasse 4A                          14.37,9      3.43,4  (1508)      5.25
Mittel       8. Hold Lily, Lenzburg                 1998 Die Wilden 13                      15.53,9      1.47,4  (1518)      5.53
Walk       ---  Huber Peter, Lenzburg               1961 Verein Behindertensport          1:31.02,0       -----     (6)      7.20
Ober       216. Hürlemann Stefan, Lenzburg          1994 Klasse 2B                          21.30,0     10.35,5  (1523)      7.57
M40          6. Iseli Roger                         1967 Lenzburg                           44.48,5      3.38,4   (687)      3.36
Unter        4. Ishteiwy Amira, Lenzburg            1999 Die 13                             15.15,6      2.13,8  (1525)      5.39
Ober        40. Isler Jan, Lenzburg                 ???? Klasse 4A                          13.35,5      2.41,0  (1526)      5.02
Ober        73. Iten Irina, Lenzburg                1994 Klasse 3A                          15.07,2      4.12,7  (1528)      5.36
Mittel      22. Ivancic Jelena, Lenzburg            1997 Fluor - Angelrain                  21.21,5      7.15,0  (1529)      7.54
Ober       120. Ivancic Slavko, Lenzburg            1992 S4b Riegler, Riniker               16.53,5      5.59,0  (1530)      6.15
Ober       221. Jochum Ann-Kristin, Lenzburg        1995 Klasse 2C                          23.18,0     12.23,5  (1531)      8.37
Ober       174. Jost Valérie, Lenzburg              1995 Klasse 2A                          18.57,3      8.02,8  (1532)      7.01
Ober       211. Jurczek Larissa, Lenzburg           1995 Klasse 1D                          21.21,0     10.26,5  (1533)      7.54
Ober       147. Kadriji Bardh, Lenzburg             1992 Real 4 - Staufen                   17.58,7      7.04,2  (1535)      6.39
Mittel      23. Kägi Jessica, Lenzburg              1997 Fluor - Angelrain                  22.15,4      8.08,9  (1536)      8.14
Ober       190. Keles Kaan, Lenzburg                1992 Turbo-Schnecken                    20.10,1      9.15,6  (1543)      7.28
Ober       133. Kieser Michel, Lenzburg             ???? S4b Riegler, Riniker               17.16,3      6.21,8  (1546)      6.23
Ober        95. Kleiner Silja, Lenzburg             1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   16.14,9      5.20,4  (1548)      6.01
Ober       107. Koch Stefan, Lenzburg               1992 S3b Rey, Riniker                   16.41,1      5.46,6  (1551)      6.10
Ober        47. Kozic Amar, Lenzburg                1995 Klasse 1D                          13.51,0      2.56,5  (1555)      5.07
Ober       154. Krasniqi Qendresa, Lenzburg         1993 Goldläufer                         18.15,7      7.21,2  (1556)      6.45
FAM         54. Kutschera Christiane, Lenzburg      1963 Fam. Kutschera                      4.14,2      1.42,4  (1260)      0.45
FAM         53. Kutschera David, Lenzburg           2002 Fam. Kutschera                      4.07,1      1.35,3  (1261)      0.44
FAM         13. Kutschera Jan, Lenzburg             1997 Fam. Kutschera                      2.53,3      0.21,5  (1262)      0.30
FAM         64. Lempart Carolina, Lenzburg          1975 Lempart Lenzburg                    4.21,2      1.49,4  (1211)      0.46
Piccolo      6. Lempart Kolja                       2002 Lenzburg                            3.54,9      0.37,4   (202)      4.21
FAM         62. Lempart Kolja, Lenzburg             2002 Lempart Lenzburg                    4.20,3      1.48,5  (1212)      0.46
FAM         61. Lempart Sascha, Lenzburg            1971 Lempart Lenzburg                    4.19,7      1.47,9  (1213)      0.46
FAM         63. Lempart Tatjana, Lenzburg           1996 Lempart Lenzburg                    4.20,6      1.48,8  (1214)      0.46
M20         14. Leuenberger David                   1980 Lenzburg                         1:00.57,3     23.45,4   (528)      4.54
Unter        5. Limani Enis, Lenzburg               1998 Die 13                             15.46,1      2.44,3  (1564)      5.50
Ober       106. Lippuner Seraina, Lenzburg          ???? Klasse 4A                          16.35,4      5.40,9  (1566)      6.08
Ober       146. Lippuner Severin, Lenzburg          1994 Klasse 2A                          17.57,0      7.02,5  (1567)      6.38
Ober       141. Locher Sarah, Lenzburg              1994 Klasse 2A                          17.43,1      6.48,6  (1568)      6.33
Ober        67. Marcucci Luca, Lenzburg             1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   14.53,3      3.58,8  (1569)      5.30
Ober       179. Martins Ana Sofia, Lenzburg         1992 Goldläufer                         19.19,1      8.24,6  (1571)      7.09
SCM         12. Meier Andri                         2000 Lenzburg                            3.11,7      0.39,0   (409)      3.33
FAM         67. Meier Kathrina, Lenzburg            1969 38er                                4.23,7      1.51,9  (1255)      0.47
FAM         68. Meier Pierina, Lenzburg             2002 38er                                4.24,3      1.52,5  (1254)      0.47
Piccolo      7. Mezzancell Simone                   2002 Lenzburg                            3.59,6      0.42,1   (112)      4.26
Ober       213. Morsten Sophia, Lenzburg            1995 Klasse 1A                          21.24,6     10.30,1  (1579)      7.55
JMB          4. Moura Nicola                        1994 Lenzburg                           13.19,3      3.35,6  (1710)      4.56
Mittel      19. Mujahovic Lejla, Lenzburg           1997 Die Wilden 13                      18.56,5      4.50,0  (1580)      7.00
FAM         50. Mueller Christina, Lenzburg         1965 Fam. Mueller                        4.04,0      1.32,2  (1271)      0.43
Ober        96. Müller Christina, Lenzburg          1994 Klasse 3A                          16.16,5      5.22,0  (1581)      6.01
FAM         33. Mueller Raphael, Lenzburg           1996 Fam. Mueller                        3.20,4      0.48,6  (1270)      0.35
FAM         49. Mueller Sebastian, Lenzburg         1998 Fam. Mueller                        4.02,0      1.30,2  (1269)      0.43
Walk       ---  Müller Tina                         1976 Lenzburg                         1:41.33,8       -----    (11)      8.11
Mittel      12. Neto Adriana, Lenzburg              1998 The Kings                          17.22,6      3.16,1  (1711)      6.26
Ober        52. Niederhauser Moritz, Lenzburg       1996 Klasse 1C                          14.21,4      3.26,9  (1587)      5.19
Mittel       2. Niederhauser Nils, Lenzburg         1998 Die Wilden 13                      14.12,2      0.05,7  (1588)      5.15
Mittel      24. Ösgür Berivan, Lenzburg             1995 The Kings                          22.40,2      8.33,7  (1590)      8.23
SCF          6. Oswald Lea                          2000 Lenzburg                            3.10,3      0.29,4   (302)      3.31
Unter        7. Oswald Lea, Lenzburg                2000 Die 13                             15.54,4      2.52,6  (1591)      5.53
Mittel      20. Pandurski Sandra, Lenzburg          1997 Fluor - Angelrain                  21.17,0      7.10,5  (1592)      7.52
JOGM        17. Pérez Carlos                        1972 Lenzburg                           28.35,3      8.04,0   (538)      5.06
Ober        60. Pfister Serge, Lenzburg             1993 Klasse 3C                          14.44,2      3.49,7  (1594)      5.27
M50          7. Pleuler Jürg                        1958 Lenzburg                           47.27,4      3.03,6   (691)      3.49
Ober       206. Ramadani Gentina, Lenzburg          1993 Goldläufer                         21.09,8     10.15,3  (1602)      7.50
Ober       150. Reber Corinne, Lenzburg             1992 Klasse 4B                          18.00,9      7.06,4  (1604)      6.40
Ober        48. Reber Thomas, Lenzburg              ???? Klasse 2A                          13.55,6      3.01,1  (1605)      5.09
SCF         12. Reber Valerie                       1999 Lenzburg                            4.21,2      1.40,3   (309)      4.50
Unter       11. Regli Elena, Lenzburg               1999 Die 13                             19.55,6      6.53,8  (1606)      7.22
Ober       159. Rörsch Mirjam, Lenzburg             1993 Klasse 3D                          18.31,4      7.36,9  (1613)      6.51
Ober       193. Rüfenacht Angela, Lenzburg          1992 S4b Riegler, Riniker               20.14,8      9.20,3  (1616)      7.29
M60         12. Rüttimann Markus                    1938 Lenzburg                         1:08.45,9     14.59,5   (543)      5.32
Ober       149. Sandmeier David, Lenzburg           1995 Klasse 1B                          18.00,6      7.06,1  (1620)      6.40
Mittel      25. Sandmeier Manuel, Lenzburg          1998 Die Wilden 13                      23.59,3      9.52,8  (1622)      8.53
Ober        58. Sariyar Serkan, Lenzburg            1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   14.40,4      3.45,9  (1624)      5.26
Ober        75. Säuberli Dominic, Lenzburg          1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   15.11,4      4.16,9  (1625)      5.37
Mittel       7. Sbarbara Luca, Lenzburg             1997 The Kings                          15.37,5      1.31,0  (1713)      5.47
FAM         96. Schärer Dieter, Lenzburg            1965 Fam. Schärer                        5.07,7      2.35,9  (1253)      0.54
JOGM         4. Schärer Dieter                      1965 Lenzburg                           24.36,7      4.05,4   (590)      4.23
FAM         95. Schärer Kristina, Lenzburg          2002 Fam. Schärer                        5.07,2      2.35,4  (1251)      0.54
FAM         97. Schärer Valerie, Lenzburg           2004 Fam. Schärer                        5.25,2      2.53,4  (1252)      0.58
Ober       119. Schenker Sascha, Lenzburg           1991 S4b Riegler, Riniker               16.47,7      5.53,2  (1628)      6.13
M20         15. Schmid Andreas                      1988 Lenzburg                         1:06.35,5     29.23,6   (551)      5.22
Unter        1. Schneeberger Linus, Lenzburg        1999 Die 13                             13.01,8       -----  (1633)      4.49
M30         14. Schnell Raffael, Lenzburg           1975 OLK Argus                          48.32,2      7.56,2   (663)      3.54
Ober        61. Schwager Simon, Lenzburg            1993 Klasse 3C                          14.44,8      3.50,3  (1637)      5.27
Ober       222. Senn Fabienne, Lenzburg             1993 Klasse 3A                          23.44,0     12.49,5  (1640)      8.47
Ober       191. Shahinay Arbnor, Lenzburg           1993 Turbo-Schnecken                    20.11,1      9.16,6  (1644)      7.28
Mittel       4. Shala Leonard, Lenzburg             1997 The Kings                          14.43,9      0.37,4  (1646)      5.27
Mittel      16. Shala Leonora, Lenzburg             1997 Die Wilden 13                      18.38,0      4.31,5  (1647)      6.54
Ober        12. Silva André, Lenzburg               ???? Real 4 - Staufen                   12.03,5      1.09,0  (1652)      4.27
Ober        45. Steiner Tobias, Lenzburg            1993 Klasse 3D                          13.48,1      2.53,6  (1660)      5.06
Mittel      11. Sterki Julia, Lenzburg              1997 Die Wilden 13                      17.09,5      3.03,0  (1661)      6.21
Unter        8. Sterki Silvan, Lenzburg             1999 Die 13                             15.54,9      2.53,1  (1662)      5.53
Ober       227. Strässle Milo, Lenzburg             1994 S3b Rey, Riniker                   24.56,4     14.01,9  (1665)      9.14
Ober       201. Strebel Viviane, Lenzburg           1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   20.25,7      9.31,2  (1666)      7.33
Ober        11. Sutter Benedikt, Lenzburg           1994 Klasse 3D                          11.58,0      1.03,5  (1671)      4.25
Unter        6. Sutter Mirjam, Lenzburg             1999 Die 13                             15.50,1      2.48,3  (1672)      5.51
Ober        98. Taubert Gianna, Lenzburg            1995 Klasse 3B                          16.20,2      5.25,7  (1673)      6.03
M40         30. Taubert Peter                       1965 Lenzburg                           52.48,6     11.38,5   (564)      4.15
Ober       187. Topkaya Emse, Lenzburg              1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   19.55,1      9.00,6  (1676)      7.22
Ober       136. Tufekcic Ana, Lenzburg              1994 Klasse 2B                          17.23,3      6.28,8  (1679)      6.26
Ober       210. Tufekcic Tea, Lenzburg              1993 Klasse 4B                          21.20,6     10.26,1  (1680)      7.54
FAM         14. Umiker Lukas, Lenzburg              1997 Team Umiker                         2.53,7      0.21,9  (1266)      0.31
FAM         12. Umiker Stefan, Lenzburg             1963 Team Umiker                         2.52,1      0.20,3  (1265)      0.30
Ober       198. Vascetta Sebuel, Lenzburg           1993 Klasse 3C                          20.20,9      9.26,4  (1684)      7.32
Unter        2. Vermeulen Antoine, Lenzburg         2000 Die 13                             13.58,4      0.56,6  (1685)      5.10
SAF          5. von Ballmoos Manuela                1996 Lenzburg                           11.06,2      2.56,4   (854)      4.06
SCM         10. von Ballmoos Marco                  1999 Lenzburg                            3.06,3      0.33,6   (410)      3.27
Ober       109. von Ballmoos Stephan, Lenzburg      1995 Klasse 2A                          16.42,0      5.47,5  (1690)      6.11
Piccola      4. Wiedemeier Sarah                    2001 Lenzburg                            3.50,0      0.58,7   (105)      4.15
M40         59. Wiedemeier Stefan                   1960 Lenzburg                           59.47,9     18.37,8  (1055)      4.49
Ober       225. Wiemeyer Helena, Lenzburg           1993 Klasse 3C                          24.31,2     13.36,7  (1698)      9.04
F30         11. Wildi Daniela                       1976 Lenzburg                         1:12.51,5     26.52,3   (894)      5.52
Ober        56. Wilhelm Alexis, Lenzburg            1992 Klasse 3B                          14.29,2      3.34,7  (1701)      5.21
FAM        110. Wöhrle Anina, Lenzburg              2005 Dos Santos/Wöhrle                   6.42,0      4.10,2  (1248)      1.11
Ober        10. Zampieri Eros, Lenzburg             ???? Klasse 4A                          11.50,8      0.56,3  (1703)      4.23
Unter       12. Zee Zien Tong, Lenzburg             1999 Die 13                             25.05,1     12.03,3  (1704)      9.17
Ober        43. Zehnder Loenie, Lenzburg            1993 Klasse 3C                          13.46,3      2.51,8  (1705)      5.06
JOGF        20. Erne Christa, Leuggern              1936 LV Unteres Aaretal                 43.01,0     19.07,0   (845)      7.40
M30          4. Frei Matthias                       1976 Leutwil                            43.51,5      3.15,5   (690)      3.32
WM50         3. Steger Kudi, Leutwil                1948 LR Wohlen                        1:08.12,3      5.35,3  (1037)      4.25
M50          9. Urech Willi                         1953 Leutwil                            48.52,5      4.28,7   (722)      3.56
JOGM        22. Vittori Kurt, Littau                1945 smrun                              31.51,9     11.20,6   (598)      5.41
M40         53. Lochmann Guido                      1959 Lostorf                            58.04,0     16.53,9   (584)      4.40
M40          9. Gerber Hanspeter                    1959 Lupfig                             47.46,3      6.36,2   (518)      3.51
F40         14. Gerber Hedi                         1961 Lupfig                           1:10.40,9     22.58,8   (806)      5.42
M60          5. Herren Kurt                         1943 Lupsingen                          57.12,7      3.26,3   (607)      4.36
WM40        22. Wampfler Daniel, Lützelflüh-Goldbac 1964 WSG Schwyz                       1:20.29,3     21.46,2  (1052)      5.13
M40          4. Pileggi Andrea                      1964 Luzern                             43.12,3      2.02,2   (744)      3.29
WM40        15. Rieder Marcos                       1959 Luzern                           1:10.07,9     11.24,8  (1069)      4.33

Total 209



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.