Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F40         12. Schwarz Ruth                        1960 Kaiseraugst                      1:07.02,1     19.20,0   (888)      5.24
WM40        21. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 1960 Killwangen                       1:20.23,1     21.40,0  (1005)      5.13
Walk       ---  Linn Heinz                          1943 Kirchberg BE                     1:24.42,2       -----     (9)      6.49
FAM         76. Windisch Christoph, Kirchdorf AG    1966 Fam. Windisch                       4.30,7      1.58,9  (1288)      0.48
M40         70. Windisch Christoph, Kirchdorf AG    1966 vindonissa-runners               1:06.10,2     25.00,1   (600)      5.20
FAM         74. Windisch Lorena, Kirchdorf AG       2002 Fam. Windisch                       4.28,7      1.56,9  (1289)      0.47
FAM         75. Windisch Sandra, Kirchdorf AG       1972 Fam. Windisch                       4.29,1      1.57,3  (1287)      0.48
WM40        32. Faoro Giancarlo, Kleindöttingen     1959 LV unteres Maretal               1:36.03,8     37.20,7  (1008)      6.14
M40         41. Laube Robert                        1959 Kleindöttingen                     54.40,8     13.30,7   (696)      4.24
JFB          5. Abt Sarah, Kleinwangen              1993 Jugendriege Kleinwangen            14.27,6      3.15,8   (835)      5.21
SBF         10. Bachmann Janine, Kleinwangen        1997 Jugendriege Kleinwangen            10.39,6      2.43,9   (830)      3.56
SAF          4. Fulmori Hamza, Kleinwangen          1996 Jugendriege Kleinwangen            10.40,1      2.30,3   (831)      3.57
Piccola      7. Huber Stefanie, Kleinwangen         2001 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             4.03,1      1.11,8   (104)      4.30
JFB          6. Lang Daniela, Kleinwangen           1993 Jugi I                             14.28,1      3.16,3   (885)      5.21
SBM          9. Müller Armin, Kleinwangen           1997 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             9.39,5      1.40,8   (574)      3.34
SBM          8. Müller Jan, Kleinwangen             1997 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             9.26,4      1.27,7   (575)      3.29
SCM         17. Müller Marcel, Kleinwangen          1999 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             3.23,6      0.50,9   (405)      3.46
SCM         11. Müller Sandro, Kleinwangen          1999 TSV Kleinwangen                     3.09,4      0.36,7   (418)      3.30
SBF          7. Rogger Corina, Kleinwangen          1997 Jugendriege Kleinwangen            10.12,3      2.16,6   (832)      3.46
SCM         21. Rogger Patrick, Kleinwangen         1999 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             3.28,3      0.55,6   (406)      3.51
SCM         18. Weber Andreas                       2000 Kleinwangen                         3.24,1      0.51,4   (423)      3.46
SCM          9. Weber Marc                          1999 Kleinwangen                         3.04,8      0.32,1   (424)      3.25
SCM          8. Weber Roman                         1999 Kleinwangen                         3.00,8      0.28,1   (422)      3.20
Piccolo      5. Wyss Marco, Kleinwangen             2001 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             3.54,5      0.37,0   (204)      4.20
SBF         13. Wyss Michaela, Kleinwangen          1998 Jugendriege Kleinwangen            14.17,4      6.21,7   (834)      5.17
F60          3. Forster Helen                       1941 Kloten                           1:10.50,2      6.05,4   (886)      5.42
JOGM        21. Kundert Ueli                        1950 Kloten                             30.31,5     10.00,2   (646)      5.27
Walk       ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                           1:34.20,0       -----     (8)      7.36
JOGM        12. Lehmann Rolf, Kölliken              1958 smrun                              27.16,8      6.45,5   (683)      4.52
M40         63. Troll André                         1967 Kreuzlingen                      1:00.47,2     19.37,1   (565)      4.54
Walk       ---  Dahinden Marianne                   1924 Kriens                           1:51.11,1       -----    (28)      8.57
WM40         7. Zumstein Albert                     1959 Kriens                           1:05.37,1      6.54,0  (1047)      4.15
F50          3. Strebel Trees, Künten               1953 LR Wohlen                        1:02.17,5      3.02,9   (906)      5.01

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.