Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WM50        28. Erlin Alois                         1952 Hägendorf                        1:34.56,1     32.19,1  (1092)      6.09
WM40         8. Haller Thomas                       1963 Hägendorf                        1:05.46,9      7.03,8  (1019)      4.16
M40         18. Vogel Thomas                        1967 Hägglingen                         50.16,2      9.06,1   (653)      4.03
SAM         11. Häberli Nicola                      1995 Hausen AG                           9.49,0      2.07,6   (521)      3.38
JOGM        15. Haeberli Ruedi                      1963 Hausen AG                          27.37,5      7.06,2   (659)      4.55
M40         31. Attinger Heinz                      1960 Hedingen                           52.59,9     11.49,8   (743)      4.16
WM40        20. Heini Daniel                        1961 Hellbühl                         1:20.19,3     21.36,2  (1090)      5.12
FAM         70. Hostettler Corinne, Hendschiken     1972 Team Hostettler                     4.25,8      1.54,0  (1308)      0.47
FAM         69. Hostettler Lynn, Hendschiken        2003 Team Hostettler                     4.25,2      1.53,4  (1307)      0.47
M50         21. Rutishauser Gusti                   1957 Hendschiken                        55.12,6     10.48,8   (638)      4.27
Ober        69. Suter Michael, Hendschiken          1992 Klasse 3B                          15.02,4      4.07,9  (1669)      5.34
M40         16. Rüdemann Ivo                        1964 Henggart                           49.42,2      8.32,1   (661)      4.00
WM50        42. Haag Arnold                         1943 Hergiswil NW                     2:03.26,9   1:00.49,9  (1016)      8.00
M50         30. Liembd Kurt                         1958 Hergiswil NW                     1:02.14,2     17.50,4   (725)      5.01
WM50        46. Gerber Peter                        1945 Herisau                          2:11.45,1   1:09.08,1  (1015)      8.33
JOGF        12. Meyer Corinne                       1976 Hilfikon                           32.35,1      8.41,1   (815)      5.49
Walk       ---  Ajro Petrit                         ???? Hochdorf                         1:22.16,0       -----    (33)      6.38
SCM         15. Arnold Oliver                       2000 Hochdorf                            3.21,5      0.48,8   (417)      3.43
M30         35. Wedekind Rino                       1971 Hochdorf                         1:12.49,3     32.13,3   (741)      5.52
M40         19. Weiss Matthias, Hochdorf            1965 JNLINE-GROUR Reusstal              50.20,8      9.10,7   (627)      4.03
SBM          2. Weiss Simon, Hochdorf               1997 STV Ballwil                         8.04,7      0.06,0   (625)      2.59
SCM         20. Graf Roman, Hohenrain               1999 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             3.27,2      0.54,5   (404)      3.50
M20          9. Hammer Jörg                         1982 Hohenrain                          52.28,4     15.16,5   (669)      4.13
Piccolo      8. Schärer Kilian                      2002 Holderbank AG                       4.05,9      0.48,4   (210)      4.33
FAM         16. Schärer Pamian, Holderbank AG       2002 Team Welti/Schärer                  2.56,9      0.25,1  (1305)      0.31
JOGM         6. Stefan Welti, Holderbank AG         1974 Team Rene`s Veloshop               25.25,6      4.54,3   (605)      4.32
FAM         17. Welti Stefan, Holderbank AG         1974 Team Welti/Schärer                  3.02,6      0.30,8  (1306)      0.32
WM30        10. Hafner Patrick                      1971 Holderbank SO                    1:32.00,3     26.49,5  (1018)      5.58
SAM          3. Egli Remo, Horw                     1995 Skiclub Horw                        7.46,0      0.04,6   (620)      2.52
SBM          1. Nielen Mike, Horw                   1998 LV Horw                             7.58,7       -----   (617)      2.57
WM50        43. Clesle Fritz                        1944 Hosenruck                        2:03.31,9   1:00.54,9  (1006)      8.01
Walk       ---  Frey Markus                         1957 Hunzenschwil                     1:36.13,8       -----    (32)      7.45
Walk       ---  Rohr Max, Hunzenschwil              1953 roleto                           1:36.15,6       -----    (23)      7.45
JOGM         1. Leuenberger Stefan, Huttwil         1974 Kraftwerk TV Huttwil               20.31,3       -----   (721)      3.39

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.