Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         28. Beer Ueli                           1957 Fahrwangen                       1:00.31,1     16.07,3   (502)      4.52
WM50        17. Gubler Max, Fischbach-Göslikon      1957 LR Wohlen                        1:23.29,0     20.52,0  (1087)      5.25
M50         23. Siegowart Max                       1949 Fischbach-Göslikon                 57.03,4     12.39,6   (728)      4.36
JF           7. Bischof Natalie                     1990 Fislisbach                         29.01,6      5.17,0   (884)      5.11
JOGF        18. Bischof Therese                     1959 Fislisbach                         34.37,3     10.43,3   (883)      6.10
FAM         78. Nelissen Anne, Fislisbach           1966 Fam. Nelissen                       4.31,7      1.59,9  (1272)      0.48
SBF          6. Nelissen Henrike                    1997 Fislisbach                          9.40,8      1.45,1   (856)      3.35
FAM         79. Nelissen Josef, Fislisbach          1965 Fam. Nelissen                       4.32,2      2.00,4  (1274)      0.48
FAM         77. Nelissen Maike, Fislisbach          2002 Fam. Nelissen                       4.31,3      1.59,5  (1273)      0.48
SCM         14. Nelissen Tilman                     2000 Fislisbach                          3.20,2      0.47,5   (414)      3.42
M50          4. Peterhans Stefan                    1956 Fislisbach                         46.41,5      2.17,7   (539)      3.45
WM50        12. Schibli Hans                        1948 Fislisbach                       1:17.58,5     15.21,5  (1034)      5.03
Walk       ---  Zimmermann Cornelia                 ???? Fislisbach                       1:54.09,4       -----    (20)      9.12
WM50         2. Baumann Walter                      1953 Flawil                           1:03.08,3      0.31,3  (1000)      4.05
WM40        10. Niethammer Thomas                   1960 Flawil                           1:06.19,4      7.36,3  (1030)      4.18
F30          8. Erci-Nater Alexandra                1971 Flüh                               59.24,4     13.25,2   (804)      4.47
WM50        36. Eigenmann Hans-Peter                1942 Frauenfeld                       1:46.23,0     43.46,0  (1007)      6.54
WM40        19. Lippuner Christoph                  1966 Frauenfeld                       1:18.03,9     19.20,8  (1024)      5.04
WM20         3. Wartmann Jörg                       1984 Frauenfeld                       1:24.17,1     16.59,2  (1042)      5.28
JOGF        13. Smith Elisabeth                     ???? Frenkendorf                        32.49,4      8.55,4   (823)      5.51
SAF          3. Smith Josephine                     1995 Frenkendorf                         9.48,6      1.38,8   (871)      3.38
M40         43. Smith William                       1960 Frenkendorf                        55.06,4     13.56,3   (558)      4.26

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.