Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40          5. Meister Roland                      1963 Effretikon                         44.35,3      3.25,2   (734)      3.35
JMB          3. Güttinger Tim                       1993 Egliswil                           10.25,1      0.41,4   (520)      3.51
F50          2. Hochstrasser Anna                   1955 Egliswil                         1:01.16,4      2.01,8   (809)      4.56
M50         31. Hochstrasser Theo                   1949 Egliswil                         1:02.21,4     17.57,6   (523)      5.01
M50         22. Schwab Christian                    1956 Egliswil                           55.28,8     11.05,0   (555)      4.28
JOGF        17. Woolsey Sharon                      1975 Egliswil                           34.29,2     10.35,2   (849)      6.09
JOGM         2. Büchi Marcel                        1964 Ehrendingen                        24.16,1      3.44,8   (507)      4.20
FAM         56. Huber Martin, Ehrendingen           1966 Huber Ehrendingen                   4.16,7      1.44,9  (1203)      0.45
M40         67. Huber Martin                        1966 Ehrendingen                      1:03.01,3     21.51,2   (525)      5.04
FAM         55. Huber Philip, Ehrendingen           2001 Huber Ehrendingen                   4.15,0      1.43,2  (1205)      0.45
FAM         85. Kolly Adrian, Ehrendingen           1972 Team Kolly                          4.38,8      2.07,0  (1291)      0.49
FAM         84. Kolly Olivia, Ehrendingen           2003 Team Kolly                          4.38,2      2.06,4  (1290)      0.49
SCF          3. Kolly Svenja, Ehrendingen           1999 Jugi Ehrendingen                    2.59,1      0.18,2   (310)      3.19
M40         13. Pfister Roney                       1967 Ehrendingen                        48.20,6      7.10,5   (662)      3.53
JMA          1. Zimmermann Florian, Eich            1992 STV Sempach                         9.28,0       -----   (621)      3.30
M30          8. Krieger Peter                       1978 Emmenbrücke                        47.41,5      7.05,5   (718)      3.50
Walk       ---  Schmid Max                          1948 Ennetbaden                       1:29.57,5       -----    (14)      7.15
M20          4. Dirscherl Christian                 1980 Erlangen                           40.14,6      3.02,7   (689)      3.14
M40         71. Basler Patrick                      1967 Erlinsbach                       1:06.21,4     25.11,3   (582)      5.21
M30         21. Nadler Manfred                      1970 Erlinsbach                         54.04,9     13.28,9   (583)      4.21
F40          2. Johnson Melissa                     1967 Erlinsbach SO                      49.33,1      1.51,0   (909)      3.59
Piccolo      4. Leuenberger Nico                    2001 Erlinsbach SO                       3.38,0      0.20,5   (212)      4.02
M30         12. Leuenberger Patrick, Erlinsbach SO  1969 Tri Club Aarau                     47.54,9      7.18,9   (615)      3.51
JOGF         4. Matter Lotti                        1975 Erlinsbach SO                      25.41,7      1.47,7   (868)      4.35
Walk       ---  Heine Josef                         1935 Eschenbach LU                    1:36.58,3       -----     (4)      7.49
FAM         60. Modica Giovanni, Eschenbach LU      1962 Team Modica                         4.19,4      1.47,6  (1275)      0.46
WM30         7. Lerchi Daniel                       1976 Etzwilen                         1:18.24,2     13.13,4  (1023)      5.05

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.