Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WM30         5. Lindemann Patrick                   1970 Baar                             1:13.13,4      8.02,6  (1065)      4.45
WM50        41. Ziegler Walter                      1944 Baar                             1:54.57,5     52.20,5  (1078)      7.27
F40          9. Akrap Dijana                        1964 Bad Zurzach                      1:02.32,4     14.50,3   (870)      5.02
Piccola      5. Engel Lara - Carla                  2001 Bad Zurzach                         3.55,7      1.04,4   (111)      4.21
F40          5. Mincin Gabi                         1965 Bad Zurzach                        57.52,1     10.10,0   (901)      4.40
SBM          3. Kühne Florian, Baden                1997 LV Baden-Wettingen                  8.19,3      0.20,6   (596)      3.04
M20         16. Müller Matthias                     1979 Baden                            1:09.44,2     32.32,3   (585)      5.37
M40         69. Pfleger Alfred                      1963 Baden                            1:03.36,1     22.26,0   (678)      5.07
Walk       ---  Ratlis Julius                       1940 Baden                            1:46.31,6       -----    (38)      8.35
F30          4. Vogel Sabine                        1971 Baden                              57.49,7     11.50,5   (900)      4.39
Piccola      6. Bucher Melanie, Baldegg             2001 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             4.02,3      1.11,0   (103)      4.29
M40         45. Bammert Alois                       1959 Ballwil                            56.10,6     15.00,5   (500)      4.31
WM50        22. Fluri Andi                          1955 Balsthal                         1:29.15,7     26.38,7  (1053)      5.47
WM40        24. Keiser Beat                         1959 Basel                            1:21.09,2     22.26,1  (1061)      5.16
WF40         3. Kilcher Pia                         1956 Basel                            1:31.29,2     21.01,9  (1060)      5.56
M40         35. Müller Beat                         1959 Basel                              53.22,3     12.12,2   (682)      4.18
Walk       ---  Roellin Hans                        1951 Basel                            1:42.54,7       -----    (25)      8.17
WM50        35. Saurer Urs, Basel                   1958 LSV Utzenstorf                   1:46.12,1     43.35,1  (1097)      6.53
WM30         3. Weber Heiner                        1969 Basel                            1:08.41,7      3.30,9  (1093)      4.27
WM40        31. Zucha Ivo                           1961 Bätterkinden                     1:34.28,2     35.45,1  (1054)      6.08
M50         11. Truttmann Georg                     1956 Beckenried                         50.28,8      6.05,0   (688)      4.04
WM40        13. Müller Felix                        1961 Beinwil am See                   1:09.29,7     10.46,6  (1099)      4.30
FAM         37. Stevanovski Barbara, Bellikon       1968 Stevanovski Bellikon                3.24,9      0.53,1  (1229)      0.36
FAM         36. Stevanovski Nicolas, Bellikon       1999 Stevanovski Bellikon                3.24,4      0.52,6  (1228)      0.36
M40         24. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        1960 Ticino Running                     50.39,0      9.28,9   (589)      4.05
M50         20. Blunschi Xaver, Berikon             1953 Beriker Jogger                     54.25,1     10.01,3   (504)      4.23
M50         33. Mischler Hanspeter, Bern            1957 Sm RUN                           1:04.13,3     19.49,5   (533)      5.10
M30         10. Blum Markus, Beromünster            1975 LR Beromünster                     47.53,3      7.17,3   (576)      3.51
SAM          4. Lang Benjamin, Beromünster          1996 LR Beromünster                      8.07,5      0.26,1   (580)      3.00
SCM          1. Lang Silvan, Beromünster            1999 LR Beromünster                      2.32,7       -----   (407)      2.49
M30         17. Kiser Daniel                        1971 Besenbüren                         51.56,9     11.20,9   (716)      4.11
F30          2. Tschannen Susanne                   1969 Biberstein                         48.02,7      2.03,5   (862)      3.52
FAM         29. Tschannen Susanne, Biberstein       1969 Team Tschannen                      3.17,7      0.45,9  (1303)      0.35
SCM          4. Tschannen Timo                      2000 Biberstein                          2.51,9      0.19,2   (419)      3.11
FAM         28. Tschannen Timo, Biberstein          2000 Team Tschannen                      3.16,6      0.44,8  (1304)      0.35
SCM         22. Jobin Jannick                       1999 Birmenstorf AG                      3.31,1      0.58,4   (412)      3.54
M40          2. Jobin Michel                        1968 Birmenstorf AG                     42.44,8      1.34,7   (593)      3.26
FAM         99. Urfer Reto, Birmenstorf AG          1961 Urfer - Längle                      5.39,5      3.07,7  (1223)      1.00
SAM          5. Zehnder Eyeck, Birmenstorf AG       1996 JOKERIT Birmenstorf                 8.20,1      0.38,7   (597)      3.05
M60          3. Leder Walter                        1941 Birr-Lupfig                        55.59,6      2.13,2   (652)      4.30
M20         13. Salm Christian                      1984 Birrwil                            56.56,2     19.44,3   (544)      4.35
JOGM        24. Galbier Bruno, Birsfelden           1953 MKG Fricktal                       38.51,2     18.19,9   (516)      6.56
F40          1. Dermody Barbara                     1965 Boniswil                           47.42,1       -----   (905)      3.50
WM50        16. Bächler Gody                        1957 Boswil                           1:22.20,6     19.43,6  (1066)      5.20
SBM         11. Bucher Kay                          1998 Boswil                             10.24,1      2.25,4   (633)      3.51
M40         68. Bürgisser Josef                     1961 Boswil                           1:03.11,6     22.01,5   (738)      5.05
SCM         16. Keusch Jonas                        1999 Boswil                              3.22,5      0.49,8   (413)      3.45
M40         72. Jaeger Bruno                        1960 Bremgarten AG                    1:09.13,9     28.03,8   (711)      5.34
M60          4. Widmer Karl, Bremgarten AG          1944 TV Bremgarten                      57.02,4      3.16,0   (677)      4.36
WM50        40. Gubler Heinz                        1953 Brig                             1:53.56,6     51.19,6  (1095)      7.23
SCM          6. Stübi Fabio                         2000 Brittnau                            2.54,5      0.21,8   (403)      3.13
SAF          2. Stübi Sara                          1996 Brittnau                            9.20,1      1.10,3   (825)      3.27
M40         27. Stübi Sepp                          1959 Brittnau                           51.44,4     10.34,3   (563)      4.10
M50         18. Buri Urs                            1956 Brugg AG                           53.34,8      9.11,0   (709)      4.19
M50         32. Scarabino Luis                      1956 Brugg AG                         1:04.08,3     19.44,5   (670)      5.10
M50         27. Schärer Fritz                       1955 Brugg AG                         1:00.01,2     15.37,4   (547)      4.50
F20          7. Schlatter Karin                     1983 Brugg AG                         1:17.41,5     28.39,8   (881)      6.15
M50         36. Wettstein Walter, Brugg AG          1951 Swiss runners                    1:08.10,2     23.46,4   (571)      5.29
M40         37. Schenk Herbert                      1963 Brunegg                            54.06,8     12.56,7   (549)      4.21
M40         54. Schudel Beat                        1962 Brunegg                            58.10,3     17.00,2   (694)      4.41
M40          7. Suter Roland                        1963 Brunegg                            45.43,3      4.33,2   (573)      3.41
JOGF         7. Suter Tamara, Brunegg               1970 LR Wohlen                          29.09,4      5.15,4   (869)      5.12
Walk       ---  Senn Heidi                          1950 Brüttisellen                     1:37.01,9       -----    (27)      7.49
F40         16. Baumann Corinne                     1967 Buchs AG                         1:24.57,0     37.14,9   (800)      6.51
WM50        45. Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 1937 WLG Freiamt                      2:08.00,8   1:05.23,8   (400)      8.18
WM50         1. Lussi Bruno                         1953 Büren NW                         1:02.37,0       -----  (1025)      4.03
WM40        23. Weber Martin                        1963 Burg AG                          1:20.37,6     21.54,5  (1043)      5.14
FAM         26. Weber Martin, Burg AG               1963 Weber Burg                          3.13,9      0.42,1  (1225)      0.34
FAM         22. Amrein Lea, Buttisholz              1996 Fam. Amrein                         3.12,4      0.40,6  (1292)      0.34
FAM          8. Amrein Manuel, Buttisholz           2000 Team Amrein                         2.45,5      0.13,7  (1294)      0.29
FAM         15. Amrein Rahel, Buttisholz            1998 Fam. Amrein                         2.55,1      0.23,3  (1296)      0.31
FAM          9. Amrein Thomas, Buttisholz           1962 Team Amrein                         2.50,2      0.18,4  (1293)      0.30
FAM          3. Amrein Vreni, Buttisholz            1965 Fam. Amrein                         2.39,9      0.08,1  (1295)      0.28

Total 73



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.