Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WM40        29. Wachter Beat, Möriken AG            1959 WLG Freiamt                      1:30.04,1     31.21,0  (1041)      5.50
WM50        38. Walther Urs                         1954 Oberburg                         1:51.04,6     48.27,6  (1067)      7.12
M40         20. Walti Otto, Seon                    1962 OLK Argus                          50.25,0      9.14,9   (715)      4.03
WM40        22. Wampfler Daniel, Lützelflüh-Goldbac 1964 WSG Schwyz                       1:20.29,3     21.46,2  (1052)      5.13
WM20         3. Wartmann Jörg                       1984 Frauenfeld                       1:24.17,1     16.59,2  (1042)      5.28
WM50        30. Wasem Hansuli                       1944 Worb                             1:36.26,8     33.49,8  (1058)      6.15
WF40         2. Wassmer Christina, Dottikon         1965 WLG Freiamt                      1:13.27,3      3.00,0  (1091)      4.46
SCM         18. Weber Andreas                       2000 Kleinwangen                         3.24,1      0.51,4   (423)      3.46
JF           2. Weber Celina                        1989 Schafisheim                        24.37,9      0.53,3   (875)      4.23
FAM         24. Weber Deborah, Teufenthal AG        1996 Weber Burg                          3.13,2      0.41,4  (1224)      0.34
WM30         3. Weber Heiner                        1969 Basel                            1:08.41,7      3.30,9  (1093)      4.27
SCM          9. Weber Marc                          1999 Kleinwangen                         3.04,8      0.32,1   (424)      3.25
M50         29. Weber Markus                        1956 Schafisheim                      1:00.42,4     16.18,6   (740)      4.53
WM40        23. Weber Martin                        1963 Burg AG                          1:20.37,6     21.54,5  (1043)      5.14
FAM         26. Weber Martin, Burg AG               1963 Weber Burg                          3.13,9      0.42,1  (1225)      0.34
SCM          8. Weber Roman                         1999 Kleinwangen                         3.00,8      0.28,1   (422)      3.20
M30         35. Wedekind Rino                       1971 Hochdorf                         1:12.49,3     32.13,3   (741)      5.52
JOGM         3. Wehrli Bernhard                     1973 Würenlingen                        24.24,0      3.52,7   (569)      4.21
WM50        27. Weibel Hans                         1942 Jonschwil                        1:34.01,4     31.24,4  (1044)      6.06
JOGF         5. Weingarten Estelle, Rheinfelden     1972 MKG Fricktal                       26.14,2      2.20,2   (828)      4.41
M40         19. Weiss Matthias, Hochdorf            1965 JNLINE-GROUR Reusstal              50.20,8      9.10,7   (627)      4.03
F50          8. Weiss Monika                        1951 Steinhausen                      1:08.47,3      9.32,7   (895)      5.32
SBM          2. Weiss Simon, Hochdorf               1997 STV Ballwil                         8.04,7      0.06,0   (625)      2.59
WM40        11. Weissmüller Markus                  1960 Neuenegg                         1:06.28,7      7.45,6  (1045)      4.19
FAM         17. Welti Stefan, Holderbank AG         1974 Team Welti/Schärer                  3.02,6      0.30,8  (1306)      0.32
WM40        12. Wenger Hans                         1962 Langenthal                       1:07.10,1      8.27,0  (1056)      4.21
M40         46. Wenk Georges                        1964 Reinach AG                         56.15,9     15.05,8   (660)      4.32
Ober        82. Wenk Julia, Rupperswil              1992 Klasse 3D                          15.30,9      4.36,4  (1695)      5.44
M40         22. Wernli Samuel                       1961 Othmarsingen                       50.33,6      9.23,5   (570)      4.04
M50         36. Wettstein Walter, Brugg AG          1951 Swiss runners                    1:08.10,2     23.46,4   (571)      5.29
SCF          1. Wey Tatjana                         1999 Schenkon                            2.40,9       -----   (311)      2.58
JMB          2. Wey Yannick                         1994 Schenkon                           10.07,9      0.24,2   (613)      3.45
M60          4. Widmer Karl, Bremgarten AG          1944 TV Bremgarten                      57.02,4      3.16,0   (677)      4.36
M40          3. Widmer Rainer                       1965 Menziken                           42.58,8      1.48,7   (732)      3.27
Piccola      4. Wiedemeier Sarah                    2001 Lenzburg                            3.50,0      0.58,7   (105)      4.15
M40         59. Wiedemeier Stefan                   1960 Lenzburg                           59.47,9     18.37,8  (1055)      4.49
Ober       225. Wiemeyer Helena, Lenzburg           1993 Klasse 3C                          24.31,2     13.36,7  (1698)      9.04
F30         11. Wildi Daniela                       1976 Lenzburg                         1:12.51,5     26.52,3   (894)      5.52
Ober        54. Wildi David, Schafisheim            1994 Klasse 3A                          14.24,7      3.30,2  (1699)      5.20
Ober        56. Wilhelm Alexis, Lenzburg            1992 Klasse 3B                          14.29,2      3.34,7  (1701)      5.21
FAM         76. Windisch Christoph, Kirchdorf AG    1966 Fam. Windisch                       4.30,7      1.58,9  (1288)      0.48
M40         70. Windisch Christoph, Kirchdorf AG    1966 vindonissa-runners               1:06.10,2     25.00,1   (600)      5.20
FAM         74. Windisch Lorena, Kirchdorf AG       2002 Fam. Windisch                       4.28,7      1.56,9  (1289)      0.47
FAM         75. Windisch Sandra, Kirchdorf AG       1972 Fam. Windisch                       4.29,1      1.57,3  (1287)      0.48
F30         10. Wirz Christa                        1975 Zürich                           1:11.46,3     25.47,1   (829)      5.47
FAM        110. Wöhrle Anina, Lenzburg              2005 Dos Santos/Wöhrle                   6.42,0      4.10,2  (1248)      1.11
JOGF        17. Woolsey Sharon                      1975 Egliswil                           34.29,2     10.35,2   (849)      6.09
Walk       ---  Wright Robert                       1942 Unterbözberg                     1:33.32,6       -----    (19)      7.32
F50          6. Würsch Cécile                       1952 Neuenhof                         1:07.38,6      8.24,0   (899)      5.27
Piccolo      5. Wyss Marco, Kleinwangen             2001 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             3.54,5      0.37,0   (204)      4.20
SBF         13. Wyss Michaela, Kleinwangen          1998 Jugendriege Kleinwangen            14.17,4      6.21,7   (834)      5.17

Total 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.