Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Name "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30         28. Valsecci René                       1973 Dulliken                         1:01.00,5     20.24,5   (676)      4.55
Ober       198. Vascetta Sebuel, Lenzburg           1993 Klasse 3C                          20.20,9      9.26,4  (1684)      7.32
M40         57. Veghini Dario                       1965 Wohlen AG                          59.15,4     18.05,3   (708)      4.46
Unter        2. Vermeulen Antoine, Lenzburg         2000 Die 13                             13.58,4      0.56,6  (1685)      5.10
Ober        76. Vis Jennifer, Schafisheim           1994 Klasse 2A                          15.12,9      4.18,4  (1686)      5.38
JOGM        22. Vittori Kurt, Littau                1945 smrun                              31.51,9     11.20,6   (598)      5.41
M40         42. Vogel Markus                        1963 Aarau                              55.00,2     13.50,1   (714)      4.26
Ober       128. Vogel Michael, Schafisheim          1995 Klasse 1A                          17.06,7      6.12,2  (1688)      6.20
F30          4. Vogel Sabine                        1971 Baden                              57.49,7     11.50,5   (900)      4.39
M40         18. Vogel Thomas                        1967 Hägglingen                         50.16,2      9.06,1   (653)      4.03
WM50        11. Vogel Urs, Rheinfelden              1953 MGK Fricktal                     1:17.49,7     15.12,7  (1050)      5.03
Ober        85. Vogt Marc, Rupperswil               1996 Klasse 1C                          15.34,3      4.39,8  (1689)      5.46
SAF          5. von Ballmoos Manuela                1996 Lenzburg                           11.06,2      2.56,4   (854)      4.06
SCM         10. von Ballmoos Marco                  1999 Lenzburg                            3.06,3      0.33,6   (410)      3.27
Ober       109. von Ballmoos Stephan, Lenzburg      1995 Klasse 2A                          16.42,0      5.47,5  (1690)      6.11
F40          6. von Felten Ursula                   1965 Däniken SO                       1:00.35,0     12.52,9   (892)      4.53
JOGM         9. Vontobel Hansjörg                   1956 Rupperswil                         26.18,0      5.46,7   (644)      4.41
Ober         2. Vontobel Jonathan, Rupperswil       1992 Klasse 3C                          11.07,1      0.12,6  (1691)      4.07
Mittel      14. Vrella Adelina, Staufen             1996 The Kings                          18.24,3      4.17,8  (1692)      6.49
Mittel       3. Vrella Miriton, Staufen             1998 The Kings                          14.39,7      0.33,2  (1694)      5.25

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.