Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ober        46. Sachs Ludwig, Schafisheim           1994 Klasse 3A                          13.49,9      2.55,4  (1617)      5.07
Ober       129. Sager Morena, Staufen               1994 Klasse 2B                          17.08,8      6.14,3  (1618)      6.21
Ober       166. Saggüc Süleyman, Othmarsingen       1995 Klasse 1D                          18.46,1      7.51,6  (1619)      6.57
M20         13. Salm Christian                      1984 Birrwil                            56.56,2     19.44,3   (544)      4.35
FAM        101. Sambale Christoph, Auenstein        1970 Team Sambale                        5.40,6      3.08,8  (1282)      1.00
FAM        100. Sambale Emma, Auenstein             2003 Team Sambale                        5.40,1      3.08,3  (1281)      1.00
Ober       149. Sandmeier David, Lenzburg           1995 Klasse 1B                          18.00,6      7.06,1  (1620)      6.40
Ober       168. Sandmeier Luca, Staufen             1994 S3b Rey, Riniker                   18.51,4      7.56,9  (1621)      6.59
Mittel      25. Sandmeier Manuel, Lenzburg          1998 Die Wilden 13                      23.59,3      9.52,8  (1622)      8.53
JOGM        25. Sandmeier Peter                     1963 Staufen                            42.59,1     22.27,8   (545)      7.40
Walk       ---  Sardella Heidy                      ???? Wettingen                        1:54.08,4       -----    (13)      9.12
Ober        58. Sariyar Serkan, Lenzburg            1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   14.40,4      3.45,9  (1624)      5.26
Ober        75. Säuberli Dominic, Lenzburg          1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   15.11,4      4.16,9  (1625)      5.37
WM50        35. Saurer Urs, Basel                   1958 LSV Utzenstorf                   1:46.12,1     43.35,1  (1097)      6.53
Mittel       7. Sbarbara Luca, Lenzburg             1997 The Kings                          15.37,5      1.31,0  (1713)      5.47
M50         32. Scarabino Luis                      1956 Brugg AG                         1:04.08,3     19.44,5   (670)      5.10
M40         28. Scarcella Giovanni                  1963 Reussbühl                          52.14,3     11.04,2   (546)      4.12
FAM         88. Schärer Canan, Menziken             1970 Schärer Menziken                    4.41,7      2.09,9  (1215)      0.50
FAM         96. Schärer Dieter, Lenzburg            1965 Fam. Schärer                        5.07,7      2.35,9  (1253)      0.54
JOGM         4. Schärer Dieter                      1965 Lenzburg                           24.36,7      4.05,4   (590)      4.23
M50         27. Schärer Fritz                       1955 Brugg AG                         1:00.01,2     15.37,4   (547)      4.50
FAM         87. Schärer Hans-Peter, Menziken        1970 Schärer Menziken                    4.40,2      2.08,4  (1216)      0.50
M30         22. Schärer Hans-Peter                  1970 Menziken                           54.51,8     14.15,8   (548)      4.25
Piccolo      8. Schärer Kilian                      2002 Holderbank AG                       4.05,9      0.48,4   (210)      4.33
FAM         95. Schärer Kristina, Lenzburg          2002 Fam. Schärer                        5.07,2      2.35,4  (1251)      0.54
FAM         86. Schärer Melody, Menziken            2001 Schärer Menziken                    4.39,7      2.07,9  (1217)      0.49
FAM         71. Schärer Natascha, Menziken          1998 Schärer Menziken                    4.27,0      1.55,2  (1218)      0.47
FAM         16. Schärer Pamian, Holderbank AG       2002 Team Welti/Schärer                  2.56,9      0.25,1  (1305)      0.31
JMA          3. Schärer Tim Oliver, Reinach AG      1992 Schneesportclub Lenzburg           10.50,1      1.22,1   (601)      4.00
FAM         97. Schärer Valerie, Lenzburg           2004 Fam. Schärer                        5.25,2      2.53,4  (1252)      0.58
Ober        41. Schatzmann Thiery, Othmarsingen     1994 Klasse 3A                          13.45,2      2.50,7  (1626)      5.05
M40         62. Schauenberg Roman                   1966 Däniken SO                       1:00.32,3     19.22,2   (739)      4.52
M40         73. Scheiber René                       1964 Oftringen                        1:09.31,9     28.21,8   (643)      5.36
M40         37. Schenk Herbert                      1963 Brunegg                            54.06,8     12.56,7   (549)      4.21
Ober       119. Schenker Sascha, Lenzburg           1991 S4b Riegler, Riniker               16.47,7      5.53,2  (1628)      6.13
Ober       162. Scheuchzer Luca, Ammerswil AG       1994 Klasse 2C                          18.38,4      7.43,9  (1629)      6.54
WM50        12. Schibli Hans                        1948 Fislisbach                       1:17.58,5     15.21,5  (1034)      5.03
M40         14. Schild Philipp                      1967 Murten                             48.29,9      7.19,8   (641)      3.54
Ober         4. Schimmer Simon, Staufen             ???? Klasse 4A                          11.25,7      0.31,2  (1630)      4.13
M50         26. Schlach Urs                         1957 Wohlen AG                          59.47,1     15.23,3   (727)      4.49
F20          7. Schlatter Karin                     1983 Brugg AG                         1:17.41,5     28.39,8   (881)      6.15
JOGF        15. Schmaus Nicole Suzanne              1988 Rümlang                            33.24,6      9.30,6   (819)      5.57
M20         15. Schmid Andreas                      1988 Lenzburg                         1:06.35,5     29.23,6   (551)      5.22
WM40        27. Schmid Beat                         1964 Urdorf                           1:25.58,8     27.15,7  (1086)      5.34
Ober       139. Schmid Lukas, Niederlenz            1993 Klasse 4C                          17.38,8      6.44,3  (1631)      6.32
Walk       ---  Schmid Max                          1948 Ennetbaden                       1:29.57,5       -----    (14)      7.15
WM40        28. Schmid Reto                         1963 Neukirch (Egnach)                1:28.38,3     29.55,2  (1035)      5.45
SAM         10. Schmid Roy                          1996 Rickenbach LU                       9.22,0      1.40,6   (553)      3.28
JFB          7. Schmid Sarina                       1994 Rickenbach LU                      14.34,5      3.22,7   (820)      5.23
Ober       192. Schmidt Michèle, Staufen            1991 S4b Riegler, Riniker               20.12,4      9.17,9  (1632)      7.29
WM40        35. Schmitter Alois                     1959 Oberrickenbach                   1:49.45,5     51.02,4  (1036)      7.07
Unter        1. Schneeberger Linus, Lenzburg        1999 Die 13                             13.01,8       -----  (1633)      4.49
M30         14. Schnell Raffael, Lenzburg           1975 OLK Argus                          48.32,2      7.56,2   (663)      3.54
SCM          3. Schnyder Jan, Zullwil               1999 Jugi Meltingen                      2.46,1      0.13,4   (421)      3.04
SCM          2. Schnyder Lars, Zullwil              1999 Jugi Meltingen                      2.35,4      0.02,7   (420)      2.52
SAM          2. Schnyder Ramon, Zullwil             1996 Jugi Meltingen                      7.41,7      0.00,3   (619)      2.51
Ober        77. Schrenk Adrian, Staufen             1993 Klasse 3B                          15.14,0      4.19,5  (1634)      5.38
Ober        59. Schrenk Cornelia, Staufen           1995 Klasse 2B                          14.40,9      3.46,4  (1635)      5.26
M40         54. Schudel Beat                        1962 Brunegg                            58.10,3     17.00,2   (694)      4.41
M30         15. Schuler Roland, Altdorf UR          1969 RMV Klausen                        49.07,0      8.31,0   (720)      3.57
M20          6. Schürch Martin, Sempach             1987 STV Sempach                        42.49,4      5.37,5   (554)      3.27
JFA          1. Schürch Stefanie, Sempach           1992 LR Sempach                         11.55,7       -----   (821)      4.25
M50         22. Schwab Christian                    1956 Egliswil                           55.28,8     11.05,0   (555)      4.28
Ober        61. Schwager Simon, Lenzburg            1993 Klasse 3C                          14.44,8      3.50,3  (1637)      5.27
Piccola      9. Schwammberger Carmen                2001 Suhr                                4.28,1      1.36,8   (102)      4.57
FAM         80. Schwammberger Daniel, Suhr          2003 Team Schwammberger                  4.34,2      2.02,4  (1309)      0.48
SCF          9. Schwammberger Jasmin                1999 Suhr                                3.39,9      0.59,0   (303)      4.04
F40         11. Schwammberger Priska                1966 Suhr                             1:06.24,3     18.42,2   (822)      5.21
FAM         81. Schwammberger Urs, Suhr             1965 Team Schwammberger                  4.34,6      2.02,8  (1310)      0.49
M40         34. Schwammberger Urs                   1965 Suhr                               53.13,2     12.03,1   (608)      4.17
F40         12. Schwarz Ruth                        1960 Kaiseraugst                      1:07.02,1     19.20,0   (888)      5.24
M20         10. Schweiger Patrick, Wohlen AG        1988 LR-Wohlen                          52.49,8     15.37,9   (675)      4.15
Ober       138. Schweizer Nathalie, Ammerswil AG    1995 Klasse 2B                          17.26,6      6.32,1  (1638)      6.27
M30         11. Seiler Robin                        1971 Rohr AG                            47.53,9      7.17,9   (556)      3.51
Ober       222. Senn Fabienne, Lenzburg             1993 Klasse 3A                          23.44,0     12.49,5  (1640)      8.47
Walk       ---  Senn Heidi                          1950 Brüttisellen                     1:37.01,9       -----    (27)      7.49
SBF         12. Sennrich Astrid                     1998 Rombach                            11.43,3      3.47,6   (852)      4.20
SAM          9. Sennrich Philipp                    1996 Rombach                             9.19,7      1.38,3   (591)      3.27
Ober       164. Setz Florian, Othmarsingen          1994 Klasse 2C                          18.39,1      7.44,6  (1641)      6.54
Ober       114. Setz Lukas, Othmarsingen            1995 Klasse 1D                          16.45,0      5.50,5  (1642)      6.12
Ober       182. Setz Nathania, Rupperswil           1992 Klasse 3D                          19.30,8      8.36,3  (1643)      7.13
Ober       191. Shahinay Arbnor, Lenzburg           1993 Turbo-Schnecken                    20.11,1      9.16,6  (1644)      7.28
Mittel       4. Shala Leonard, Lenzburg             1997 The Kings                          14.43,9      0.37,4  (1646)      5.27
Mittel      16. Shala Leonora, Lenzburg             1997 Die Wilden 13                      18.38,0      4.31,5  (1647)      6.54
Ober       137. Sidler Franca, Othmarsingen         1994 Klasse 2A                          17.25,8      6.31,3  (1648)      6.27
FAM         42. Siedler Roman, Wettingen            1968 Sidler Rykart Wettingen             3.41,0      1.09,2  (1283)      0.39
FAM         94. Siegenthaler Luca, Seon             2003 Fam. Siegenthaler                   4.59,6      2.27,8  (1246)      0.53
FAM         93. Siegenthaler Peter, Seon            1968 Fam. Siegenthaler                   4.57,6      2.25,8  (1245)      0.53
FAM         83. Siegenthaler Ruth, Seon             1973 Fam. Siegenthaler                   4.37,8      2.06,0  (1244)      0.49
FAM         82. Siegenthaler Stefanie, Seon         2000 Fam. Siegenthaler                   4.35,0      2.03,2  (1243)      0.49
M50         23. Siegowart Max                       1949 Fischbach-Göslikon                 57.03,4     12.39,6   (728)      4.36
Walk       ---  Siegrist Erika                      1969 Meisterschwanden                 1:37.53,0       -----    (16)      7.53
Ober        16. Siegrist Jonas, Staufen             1995 Klasse 1D                          12.16,3      1.21,8  (1649)      4.32
Ober        86. Siegrist Philipp, Rupperswil        1994 Klasse 2B                          15.36,9      4.42,4  (1650)      5.47
SBM         10. Siegrist Silvan                     1998 Meisterschwanden                   10.02,5      2.03,8   (557)      3.43
Ober        12. Silva André, Lenzburg               ???? Real 4 - Staufen                   12.03,5      1.09,0  (1652)      4.27
M40         26. Simmen Urs, Wohlen AG               1959 LR Wohlen                          50.53,2      9.43,1   (700)      4.06
JOGF        13. Smith Elisabeth                     ???? Frenkendorf                        32.49,4      8.55,4   (823)      5.51
SAF          3. Smith Josephine                     1995 Frenkendorf                         9.48,6      1.38,8   (871)      3.38
M40         43. Smith William                       1960 Frenkendorf                        55.06,4     13.56,3   (558)      4.26
Ober       158. Sommer Chris, Othmarsingen          1992 Klasse 4C                          18.28,4      7.33,9  (1653)      6.50
Ober       140. Sommer Florian, Staufen             1993 Klasse 2C                          17.42,8      6.48,3  (1654)      6.33
JF           4. Sommer Ilaria, Sempach              1990 LR Sempach                         25.37,7      1.53,1   (824)      4.34
Ober       144. Spano Chantal, Rupperswil           1994 Klasse 2C                          17.55,2      7.00,7  (1656)      6.38
M30         34. Spitznagel Thomas                   1974 Zürich                           1:12.45,8     32.09,8   (559)      5.52
WF40         4. Stadler Eufemia                     1956 Zürich                           1:36.50,0     26.22,7  (1068)      6.17
Walk       ---  Stalder Josef                       ???? Niederwil AG                     1:54.06,2       -----    (17)      9.12
M20          5. Stauffacher Thomas, Sursee          1984 paka Sport                         42.41,8      5.29,9   (628)      3.26
JOGM         6. Stefan Welti, Holderbank AG         1974 Team Rene`s Veloshop               25.25,6      4.54,3   (605)      4.32
WM50         3. Steger Kudi, Leutwil                1948 LR Wohlen                        1:08.12,3      5.35,3  (1037)      4.25
M20         11. Steiger Andreas                     1987 Illnau                             53.32,2     16.20,3   (560)      4.19
Ober        45. Steiner Tobias, Lenzburg            1993 Klasse 3D                          13.48,1      2.53,6  (1660)      5.06
M40         10. Steinger Adrian                     1968 Alberswil                          47.55,7      6.45,6   (665)      3.51
JOGM        10. Sterchi Jürg                        1956 Seon                               26.52,2      6.20,9   (645)      4.47
Mittel      11. Sterki Julia, Lenzburg              1997 Die Wilden 13                      17.09,5      3.03,0  (1661)      6.21
Unter        8. Sterki Silvan, Lenzburg             1999 Die 13                             15.54,9      2.53,1  (1662)      5.53
FAM         37. Stevanovski Barbara, Bellikon       1968 Stevanovski Bellikon                3.24,9      0.53,1  (1229)      0.36
FAM         36. Stevanovski Nicolas, Bellikon       1999 Stevanovski Bellikon                3.24,4      0.52,6  (1228)      0.36
M50         19. Sticker René                        1950 Dübendorf                          53.56,3      9.32,5   (655)      4.20
SCF          7. Stöckli Alexandra, Waltenschwil     1999 Laufmüüs Jonen                      3.12,8      0.31,9   (304)      3.34
FAM         73. Stöckli Marcel, Waltenschwil        1968 Stöckli Waltenschwil                4.28,1      1.56,3  (1219)      0.47
M40         33. Stöckli Marcel                      1968 Waltenschwil                       53.04,9     11.54,8   (562)      4.16
FAM         72. Stöckli Marisa, Waltenschwil        2003 Stöckli Waltenschwil                4.27,5      1.55,7  (1220)      0.47
M30         24. Stoop Pascal                        1974 Staufen                            57.04,7     16.28,7   (710)      4.36
Ober       202. Strasser Natascha, Staufen          1992 S3b Rey, Riniker                   20.26,8      9.32,3  (1663)      7.34
Ober       226. Strässle Christoph, Rupperswil      ???? Klasse 4A                          24.56,1     14.01,6  (1664)      9.14
Ober       227. Strässle Milo, Lenzburg             1994 S3b Rey, Riniker                   24.56,4     14.01,9  (1665)      9.14
F50          3. Strebel Trees, Künten               1953 LR Wohlen                        1:02.17,5      3.02,9   (906)      5.01
Ober       201. Strebel Viviane, Lenzburg           1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   20.25,7      9.31,2  (1666)      7.33
Ober       195. Streit Tabea, Staufen               1993 Klasse 3A                          20.17,7      9.23,2  (1667)      7.31
SCM          6. Stübi Fabio                         2000 Brittnau                            2.54,5      0.21,8   (403)      3.13
SAF          2. Stübi Sara                          1996 Brittnau                            9.20,1      1.10,3   (825)      3.27
M40         27. Stübi Sepp                          1959 Brittnau                           51.44,4     10.34,3   (563)      4.10
FAM        108. Studer Niklas, Wangen b. Olten      2006 Fam. Studer                         6.41,3      4.09,5  (1278)      1.11
Piccola     11. Studer Noée                         2003 Wangen b. Olten                     5.09,3      2.18,0   (107)      5.43
FAM        109. Studer Palma, Wangen b. Olten       1975 Fam. Studer                         6.41,5      4.09,7  (1277)      1.11
M30         13. Studer Remo                         1975 Wangen b. Olten                    48.14,2      7.38,2   (595)      3.53
M60          9. Studhalter Franz                    1944 Oberwil BL                       1:04.03,3     10.16,9  (1038)      5.09
M40         25. Sueeess Peter                       1965 Staufen                            50.40,7      9.30,6   (587)      4.05
Walk       ---  Sulser Yolanda                      1964 Rupperswil                       1:40.03,6       -----    (35)      8.04
WM50        23. Sumi Arthur                         1953 Wigoltingen                      1:30.26,0     27.49,0  (1039)      5.52
Ober        83. Suter Andreas, Niederlenz           ???? Klasse 3C                          15.31,3      4.36,8  (1668)      5.44
Ober        69. Suter Michael, Hendschiken          1992 Klasse 3B                          15.02,4      4.07,9  (1669)      5.34
FAM          5. Suter Noldi, Schafisheim            1962 Fam. Suter                          2.42,1      0.10,3  (1267)      0.28
M40          7. Suter Roland                        1963 Brunegg                            45.43,3      4.33,2   (573)      3.41
Ober        33. Suter Sandro, Schafisheim           1996 Klasse 1B                          13.22,0      2.27,5  (1670)      4.57
FAM          4. Suter Sandro, Schafisheim           1996 Fam. Suter                          2.40,3      0.08,5  (1268)      0.28
JOGF         7. Suter Tamara, Brunegg               1970 LR Wohlen                          29.09,4      5.15,4   (869)      5.12
Ober        11. Sutter Benedikt, Lenzburg           1994 Klasse 3D                          11.58,0      1.03,5  (1671)      4.25
Unter        6. Sutter Mirjam, Lenzburg             1999 Die 13                             15.50,1      2.48,3  (1672)      5.51

Total 150



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.