Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ober         5. Räber Damian, Othmarsingen          1993 Klasse 3B                          11.34,0      0.39,5  (1599)      4.17
Ober        20. Räber Valentin, Othmarsingen        1995 Klasse 1D                          12.37,4      1.42,9  (1600)      4.40
Ober       189. Rachiele Marc, Staufen              1996 Klasse 1D                          20.06,9      9.12,4  (1601)      7.27
Ober       206. Ramadani Gentina, Lenzburg          1993 Goldläufer                         21.09,8     10.15,3  (1602)      7.50
Walk       ---  Ratlis Julius                       1940 Baden                            1:46.31,6       -----    (38)      8.35
Ober       203. Rauber Sabrina, Rupperswil          1993 Klasse 2C                          20.27,5      9.33,0  (1603)      7.34
Ober       150. Reber Corinne, Lenzburg             1992 Klasse 4B                          18.00,9      7.06,4  (1604)      6.40
Ober        48. Reber Thomas, Lenzburg              ???? Klasse 2A                          13.55,6      3.01,1  (1605)      5.09
SCF         12. Reber Valerie                       1999 Lenzburg                            4.21,2      1.40,3   (309)      4.50
M50         14. Reggli Peter                        1953 Sulz                               52.15,2      7.51,4   (642)      4.12
Unter       11. Regli Elena, Lenzburg               1999 Die 13                             19.55,6      6.53,8  (1606)      7.22
Ober       235. Reich Yanick, Rupperswil            1996 Klasse 1C                          26.58,1     16.03,6  (1607)      9.59
WM50        13. Reinert Xaver, Grosswangen          1949 Lauft. Grosswangen               1:18.11,8     15.34,8  (1032)      5.04
Ober        29. Reyeg Fabian, Othmarsingen          1993 Klasse 3B                          13.00,6      2.06,1  (1609)      4.49
Ober       207. Reyes Jeannine, Othmarsingen        ???? Klasse 4A                          21.17,9     10.23,4  (1610)      7.53
WM40        15. Rieder Marcos                       1959 Luzern                           1:10.07,9     11.24,8  (1069)      4.33
F20          4. Riner Fabienne                      1985 Oberbözberg                      1:05.29,7     16.28,0   (848)      5.16
WM20         1. Ringenberg Marco                    1980 Thun                             1:07.17,9       -----  (1083)      4.22
SBF          7. Rogger Corina, Kleinwangen          1997 Jugendriege Kleinwangen            10.12,3      2.16,6   (832)      3.46
SCM         21. Rogger Patrick, Kleinwangen         1999 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             3.28,3      0.55,6   (406)      3.51
FAM         24. Rohner Dominik, Oberlunkhofen       2001 Team Rohner                         3.13,2      0.41,4  (1264)      0.34
FAM         27. Rohner Marcel, Oberlunkhofen        1973 Team Rohner                         3.16,3      0.44,5  (1263)      0.35
Walk       ---  Rohr Max, Hunzenschwil              1953 roleto                           1:36.15,6       -----    (23)      7.45
Ober       214. Rohrer Stefanie, Schafisheim        1996 Klasse 1B                          21.26,4     10.31,9  (1612)      7.56
Walk       ---  Roellin Hans                        1951 Basel                            1:42.54,7       -----    (25)      8.17
Walk       ---  Roner René                          1936 Au ZH                            1:22.28,0       -----    (26)      6.39
Ober       159. Rörsch Mirjam, Lenzburg             1993 Klasse 3D                          18.31,4      7.36,9  (1613)      6.51
WM50         7. Rossi Jürg                          1958 Neerach                          1:13.25,6     10.48,6  (1088)      4.46
WM50        25. Roth Hansruedi                      1948 Wigoltingen                      1:32.50,6     30.13,6  (1033)      6.01
M30          9. Roth Iwan, Seon                     1971 Team Running                       47.42,7      7.06,7   (541)      3.50
F30          9. Roth Monika, Seon                   1976 Döbeli Intersportler             1:05.24,4     19.25,2   (817)      5.16
WM50         8. Roth Walter                         1948 Rifferswil                       1:16.35,7     13.58,7  (1049)      4.58
Piccolo      1. Ruchti Florian, Wangen an der Aare  2001 RLZ Solothurn                       3.17,5       -----   (207)      3.39
M40         16. Rüdemann Ivo                        1964 Henggart                           49.42,2      8.32,1   (661)      4.00
M40         23. Rüegg Herbert                       1961 Rothrist                           50.36,5      9.26,4   (724)      4.04
M40         48. Rüegg Martin                        1966 Grenchen                           57.33,5     16.23,4   (542)      4.38
Ober        38. Rüegsegger Colin, Ammerswil AG      1996 Klasse 1A                          13.34,1      2.39,6  (1615)      5.01
Ober       193. Rüfenacht Angela, Lenzburg          1992 S4b Riegler, Riniker               20.14,8      9.20,3  (1616)      7.29
M50         21. Rutishauser Gusti                   1957 Hendschiken                        55.12,6     10.48,8   (638)      4.27
M60         12. Rüttimann Markus                    1938 Lenzburg                         1:08.45,9     14.59,5   (543)      5.32
F40          8. Rutz-Kull Barbara                   1968 Wangen b. Dübendorf              1:02.20,8     14.38,7   (818)      5.01
FAM         41. Rykart Oliver, Wettingen            2001 Sidler Rykart Wettingen             3.38,8      1.07,0  (1284)      0.39
FAM         92. Rykart Renate, Wettingen            1967 Sidler Rykart Wettingen             4.57,2      2.25,4  (1285)      0.53
FAM         91. Rykart Sascha, Wettingen            2004 Pantherteam                         4.47,4      2.15,6  (1286)      0.51

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.