Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WM40        16. Manser Thomas                       1967 Oberuzwil                        1:11.58,3     13.15,2  (1074)      4.40
JOGM        18. Marchesi Herbert                    1961 Seon                               29.29,9      8.58,6   (647)      5.16
Ober        67. Marcucci Luca, Lenzburg             1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   14.53,3      3.58,8  (1569)      5.30
Walk       ---  Maerki Daniela                      1972 Stein AG                         1:54.07,5       -----    (29)      9.12
WM50        32. Marti Beat                          1942 Spiegel b. Bern                  1:42.53,3     40.16,3  (1026)      6.40
Ober        68. Marti Yannick, Othmarsingen         1992 Klasse 4C                          15.02,0      4.07,5  (1570)      5.34
Ober       179. Martins Ana Sofia, Lenzburg         1992 Goldläufer                         19.19,1      8.24,6  (1571)      7.09
JOGF         4. Matter Lotti                        1975 Erlinsbach SO                      25.41,7      1.47,7   (868)      4.35
Ober       105. Matter Tim, Rupperswil              1995 Klasse 1C                          16.34,7      5.40,2  (1572)      6.08
WM40         6. Maurer Roland, Zetzwil              1968 WSG Schwyz                       1:05.01,2      6.18,1  (1027)      4.13
Ober        37. Mehmeti Besnik, Schafisheim         1995 Klasse 1A                          13.33,7      2.39,2  (1573)      5.01
Ober       176. Mehmeti Marigona, Schafisheim       1994 Klasse 2A                          19.02,1      8.07,6  (1574)      7.03
SCM         12. Meier Andri                         2000 Lenzburg                            3.11,7      0.39,0   (409)      3.33
M50          1. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            1957 Swiss Masters Running              44.23,8       -----   (529)      3.34
FAM         67. Meier Kathrina, Lenzburg            1969 38er                                4.23,7      1.51,9  (1255)      0.47
FAM         68. Meier Pierina, Lenzburg             2002 38er                                4.24,3      1.52,5  (1254)      0.47
M40         58. Meier Roland                        1967 Untersiggenthal                    59.26,8     18.16,7   (698)      4.47
M40          5. Meister Roland                      1963 Effretikon                         44.35,3      3.25,2   (734)      3.35
M40         24. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        1960 Ticino Running                     50.39,0      9.28,9   (589)      4.05
M40         51. Metger Georg                        1968 Niederlenz                         57.47,6     16.37,5   (531)      4.39
Ober        90. Metry Adrian, Schafisheim           1993 Klasse 3A                          16.06,1      5.11,6  (1576)      5.57
WM50        29. Meyer Alexander                     1953 Volketswil                       1:35.44,9     33.07,9  (1028)      6.13
JOGF        12. Meyer Corinne                       1976 Hilfikon                           32.35,1      8.41,1   (815)      5.49
M40         39. Meyer Dirk, Zürich                  1968 www.cityrunning.ch                 54.31,7     13.21,6   (630)      4.23
Ober        80. Meyer Fabian, Ammerswil AG          ???? Klasse 2C                          15.19,3      4.24,8  (1577)      5.40
M60          2. Meyer Franz, Vordemwald             1940 SM Running                         54.06,4      0.20,0   (532)      4.21
M50         35. Meyer Stephan, Muri AG              1949 LVF Muri                         1:05.12,9     20.49,1   (712)      5.15
Piccolo      7. Mezzancell Simone                   2002 Lenzburg                            3.59,6      0.42,1   (112)      4.26
F40          5. Mincin Gabi                         1965 Bad Zurzach                        57.52,1     10.10,0   (901)      4.40
M50         33. Mischler Hanspeter, Bern            1957 Sm RUN                           1:04.13,3     19.49,5   (533)      5.10
FAM         60. Modica Giovanni, Eschenbach LU      1962 Team Modica                         4.19,4      1.47,6  (1275)      0.46
FAM         59. Modica Leonie, Udligenswil          2001 Team Modica                         4.18,9      1.47,1  (1276)      0.46
Walk       ---  Möri Ursi                           1961 Derendingen                      1:32.42,1       -----    (10)      7.28
Ober       213. Morsten Sophia, Lenzburg            1995 Klasse 1A                          21.24,6     10.30,1  (1579)      7.55
JMB          4. Moura Nicola                        1994 Lenzburg                           13.19,3      3.35,6  (1710)      4.56
Mittel      19. Mujahovic Lejla, Lenzburg           1997 Die Wilden 13                      18.56,5      4.50,0  (1580)      7.00
SBM          9. Müller Armin, Kleinwangen           1997 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             9.39,5      1.40,8   (574)      3.34
M40         35. Müller Beat                         1959 Basel                              53.22,3     12.12,2   (682)      4.18
FAM         50. Mueller Christina, Lenzburg         1965 Fam. Mueller                        4.04,0      1.32,2  (1271)      0.43
Ober        96. Müller Christina, Lenzburg          1994 Klasse 3A                          16.16,5      5.22,0  (1581)      6.01
Ober        94. Müller Cyril, Othmarsingen          1993 Klasse 3A                          16.09,1      5.14,6  (1582)      5.58
Ober       175. Müller Delia, Schafisheim           ???? Klasse 2A                          19.01,1      8.06,6  (1583)      7.02
WM40        13. Müller Felix                        1961 Beinwil am See                   1:09.29,7     10.46,6  (1099)      4.30
SBM          8. Müller Jan, Kleinwangen             1997 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             9.26,4      1.27,7   (575)      3.29
SCM         24. Müller Kai                          2000 Rupperswil                          3.35,1      1.02,4   (416)      3.59
SCM         19. Müller Kim                          1999 Rupperswil                          3.26,2      0.53,5   (415)      3.49
SCM         17. Müller Marcel, Kleinwangen          1999 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             3.23,6      0.50,9   (405)      3.46
SCM          5. Müller Martin                       1999 Willisau                            2.52,2      0.19,5   (402)      3.11
M20         16. Müller Matthias                     1979 Baden                            1:09.44,2     32.32,3   (585)      5.37
JOGF        19. Mueller Nadine                      1972 Rupperswil                         34.57,3     11.03,3   (857)      6.14
FAM         33. Mueller Raphael, Lenzburg           1996 Fam. Mueller                        3.20,4      0.48,6  (1270)      0.35
SCM         11. Müller Sandro, Kleinwangen          1999 TSV Kleinwangen                     3.09,4      0.36,7   (418)      3.30
FAM         49. Mueller Sebastian, Lenzburg         1998 Fam. Mueller                        4.02,0      1.30,2  (1269)      0.43
WM40        17. Müller Stefan                       1964 Stein AG                         1:17.17,4     18.34,3  (1081)      5.01
Walk       ---  Müller Tina                         1976 Lenzburg                         1:41.33,8       -----    (11)      8.11

Total 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.