Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20          8. Kaech Roy                           1980 Schongau                           51.24,5     14.12,6   (730)      4.08
M20          3. Kadi Nesero                         1986 CH                                 38.03,6      0.51,7   (592)      3.04
Ober       147. Kadriji Bardh, Lenzburg             1992 Real 4 - Staufen                   17.58,7      7.04,2  (1535)      6.39
Mittel      23. Kägi Jessica, Lenzburg              1997 Fluor - Angelrain                  22.15,4      8.08,9  (1536)      8.14
Ober       171. Kamber Michelle, Rupperswil         1995 Klasse 1B                          18.52,6      7.58,1  (1537)      6.59
Ober       103. Kamber Severin, Rupperswil          1993 Klasse 3B                          16.28,0      5.33,5  (1538)      6.05
JM           1. Kämpf Raphael, Sempach              1989 STV Sempach                        20.44,5       -----   (526)      3.42
M30          6. Käppeli Beno                        1969 Merenschwand                       46.01,0      5.25,0   (713)      3.42
WM40        33. Käppeli Eduard, Mühlau              1966 STV Mühlau                       1:39.16,0     40.32,9  (1100)      6.26
WM40         4. Karlen Stephan                      1963 Staufen                          1:02.46,5      4.03,4  (1064)      4.04
Ober       219. Karuza Jasmin, Schafisheim          1994 Klasse 2C                          23.12,2     12.17,7  (1540)      8.35
Walk       ---  Kaser Alfred                        1948 Muhen                            1:34.28,7       -----    (39)      7.37
JOGF         1. Kaufmann Monika                     1958 Muhen                              23.54,0       -----   (877)      4.16
Ober       111. Kaufmann Tanja, Rupperswil          1995 Klasse 1B                          16.43,2      5.48,7  (1541)      6.11
Ober        39. Kaufmann Tobias, Rupperswil         1993 Klasse 3C                          13.34,5      2.40,0  (1542)      5.01
WM40        24. Keiser Beat                         1959 Basel                            1:21.09,2     22.26,1  (1061)      5.16
Ober       190. Keles Kaan, Lenzburg                1992 Turbo-Schnecken                    20.10,1      9.15,6  (1543)      7.28
JOGF         9. Keller Beata                        1958 Wettingen                          31.35,4      7.41,4   (873)      5.38
F40          3. Keller Jacqueline, Gebenstorf       1962 LG Horn                            51.30,5      3.48,4   (878)      4.09
M40         64. Keller Rolf                         1963 Schönenwerd                      1:01.52,6     20.42,5   (723)      4.59
Ober       229. Kellermüller Christian, Rupperswil  1994 Klasse 3C                          25.02,1     14.07,6  (1544)      9.16
Ober       186. Keranovic Senaid, Staufen           1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   19.50,1      8.55,6  (1545)      7.20
M20          2. Kesete Tsegaye                      1982 Widen                              37.54,9      0.43,0   (671)      3.03
SCM         16. Keusch Jonas                        1999 Boswil                              3.22,5      0.49,8   (413)      3.45
M30         23. Kieliger Matthias                   1972 Zürich                             56.03,4     15.27,4   (704)      4.31
Ober       133. Kieser Michel, Lenzburg             ???? S4b Riegler, Riniker               17.16,3      6.21,8  (1546)      6.23
WF40         3. Kilcher Pia                         1956 Basel                            1:31.29,2     21.01,9  (1060)      5.56
WM50         4. Kiser Alois                         1953 Laufenburg                       1:09.53,2      7.16,2  (1082)      4.32
M30         17. Kiser Daniel                        1971 Besenbüren                         51.56,9     11.20,9   (716)      4.11
SBF          8. Kissling Milena                     1997 Suhr                               10.29,6      2.33,9   (858)      3.53
Ober       180. Klaus Melina, Rupperswil            1994 Klasse 3D                          19.29,6      8.35,1  (1547)      7.13
Ober        95. Kleiner Silja, Lenzburg             1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   16.14,9      5.20,4  (1548)      6.01
M50         13. Knuchel Thomas                      1956 Niederlenz                         51.51,7      7.27,9   (588)      4.10
Ober        79. Koch Andrea, Staufen                1995 Klasse 2A                          15.14,8      4.20,3  (1549)      5.38
M30          7. Koch Christoph                      1974 Aesch ZH                           47.18,3      6.42,3   (527)      3.48
Ober        70. Koch Lennart, Schafisheim           1994 Klasse 2C                          15.03,4      4.08,9  (1550)      5.34
FAM         31. Koch Marin, Staufen                 2000 Koch Staufen                        3.19,1      0.47,3  (1207)      0.35
FAM         30. Koch Simone, Staufen                1996 Koch Staufen                        3.18,3      0.46,5  (1208)      0.35
Ober       107. Koch Stefan, Lenzburg               1992 S3b Rey, Riniker                   16.41,1      5.46,6  (1551)      6.10
FAM         32. Koch Walter, Staufen                1957 Koch Staufen                        3.19,5      0.47,7  (1209)      0.35
M50          8. Koch Walter, Staufen                1957 MTV Staufen                        47.56,4      3.32,6   (612)      3.51
WM30         8. Köchli Roger                        1969 Urdorf                           1:19.53,8     14.43,0  (1021)      5.11
Ober        89. Koller Luca, Staufen                1991 Klasse 3A                          16.05,2      5.10,7  (1552)      5.57
Ober        25. Koller Pascal, Ammerswil AG         1992 Klasse 4C                          12.53,0      1.58,5  (1553)      4.46
F20          6. Koelliker Doris                     1983 Dulliken                         1:06.56,2     17.54,5   (891)      5.23
FAM         85. Kolly Adrian, Ehrendingen           1972 Team Kolly                          4.38,8      2.07,0  (1291)      0.49
FAM         84. Kolly Olivia, Ehrendingen           2003 Team Kolly                          4.38,2      2.06,4  (1290)      0.49
SCF          3. Kolly Svenja, Ehrendingen           1999 Jugi Ehrendingen                    2.59,1      0.18,2   (310)      3.19
FAM         34. Köri Cristian, Wildegg              2000 Fam. Köri                           3.21,5      0.49,7  (1320)      0.35
FAM         35. Kövi Sandor                         1970 Wildegg                             3.23,8      0.52,0  (1319)      0.36
Ober        47. Kozic Amar, Lenzburg                1995 Klasse 1D                          13.51,0      2.56,5  (1555)      5.07
JF           3. Krähenbühl Sabine                   1989 Oekingen                           24.45,1      1.00,5   (879)      4.25
Ober       154. Krasniqi Qendresa, Lenzburg         1993 Goldläufer                         18.15,7      7.21,2  (1556)      6.45
Ober       199. Krebs Patrick, Othmarsingen         1994 Klasse 2A                          20.21,9      9.27,4  (1557)      7.32
WM40        30. Krebs Werner                        1962 Steffisburg                      1:31.13,3     32.30,2  (1022)      5.55
WF40         5. Kreienbühl Anna                     1954 Rüti ZH                          1:38.49,1     28.21,8  (1073)      6.25
WM50        10. Kreienbühl Fridolin                 1954 Rüti ZH                          1:17.42,6     15.05,6  (1072)      5.02
M30          8. Krieger Peter                       1978 Emmenbrücke                        47.41,5      7.05,5   (718)      3.50
F50          7. Kronenberg Ursi, Möriken AG         1953 Staufberg                        1:08.01,4      8.46,8   (811)      5.29
Ober        88. Krummenacher Marco, Rupperswil      1996 Klasse 1C                          15.48,7      4.54,2  (1558)      5.51
F40         13. Kuhn Sabine                         1967 Aarau                            1:10.32,7     22.50,6   (889)      5.41
SBM          3. Kühne Florian, Baden                1997 LV Baden-Wettingen                  8.19,3      0.20,6   (596)      3.04
SBF          3. Kummer Olivia                       1997 Oberentfelden                       8.49,5      0.53,8   (812)      3.16
JOGM        21. Kundert Ueli                        1950 Kloten                             30.31,5     10.00,2   (646)      5.27
Ober       208. Kunz Anja, Rupperswil               1994 Klasse 3C                          21.18,4     10.23,9  (1559)      7.53
Ober         7. Kury Patrick, Staufen               ???? Real 4 - Staufen                   11.41,0      0.46,5  (1560)      4.19
F50          1. Kuster Maja                         1955 Neuenhof                           59.14,6       -----   (898)      4.46
FAM         54. Kutschera Christiane, Lenzburg      1963 Fam. Kutschera                      4.14,2      1.42,4  (1260)      0.45
FAM         53. Kutschera David, Lenzburg           2002 Fam. Kutschera                      4.07,1      1.35,3  (1261)      0.44
FAM         13. Kutschera Jan, Lenzburg             1997 Fam. Kutschera                      2.53,3      0.21,5  (1262)      0.30

Total 70



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.