Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60         10. Gabathuler Heinrich, Allschwil      1943 smrun                            1:05.10,8     11.24,4   (515)      5.15
WM50        21. Gaberthüel Godi                     1950 Neerach                          1:28.21,4     25.44,4  (1012)      5.44
WM50        14. Galbier Anton, Sisseln AG           1950 MKG-Fricktal                     1:19.30,8     16.53,8  (1013)      5.09
JOGM        24. Galbier Bruno, Birsfelden           1953 MKG Fricktal                       38.51,2     18.19,9   (516)      6.56
Ober        81. Galli Anais, Lenzburg               ???? Klasse 4A                          15.30,5      4.36,0  (1488)      5.44
Ober       118. Galliker Silvan, Lenzburg           1995 Klasse 1B                          16.47,0      5.52,5  (1489)      6.12
Ober       160. Gashi Sanije, Lenzburg              1995 Klasse 2C                          18.32,1      7.37,6  (1490)      6.51
Ober       142. Gasser Martina, Staufen             1994 S3b Rey, Riniker                   17.47,0      6.52,5  (1491)      6.35
M30         18. Gast Fritz                          1971 Rothrist                           52.39,9     12.03,9   (695)      4.14
WM50        39. Gehring Heinrich                    1945 Neerach                          1:53.36,2     50.59,2  (1014)      7.22
M40         32. Gelzer Samuel                       1965 Möriken AG                         53.01,9     11.51,8   (517)      4.16
M40          9. Gerber Hanspeter                    1959 Lupfig                             47.46,3      6.36,2   (518)      3.51
F40         14. Gerber Hedi                         1961 Lupfig                           1:10.40,9     22.58,8   (806)      5.42
WM50        46. Gerber Peter                        1945 Herisau                          2:11.45,1   1:09.08,1  (1015)      8.33
SAM          6. Gfeller Mario                       1996 Moutier                             8.59,9      1.18,5   (614)      3.19
WM40         1. Gfeller Paul                        1961 Sumiswald                          58.43,1       -----  (1059)      3.48
FAM         51. Giachino Cynthia, Möriken AG        1996 Team Giachino                       4.04,4      1.32,6  (1302)      0.43
SBM          5. Giachino David                      1998 Möriken                             8.54,1      0.55,4   (602)      3.17
FAM         52. Giachino Sibylle, Möriken AG        1964 Team Giachino                       4.06,3      1.34,5  (1301)      0.43
Walk       ---  Giger Doris                         1964 Rupperswil                       1:39.47,8       -----    (34)      8.02
Walk       ---  Giorgio Rizzi, T-Como (CO)          1956 NW DELTAGOLF                     1:36.56,6       -----    (30)      7.49
M40         12. Girardi Sebastiano                  1962 St. Erhard                         48.16,6      7.06,5   (634)      3.53
Ober         1. Gisler Dominik, Lenzburg            1993 Klasse 4C                          10.54,5       -----  (1681)      4.02
Ober        13. Glarner Beat, Lenzburg              1993 S4b Riegler, Riniker               12.04,6      1.10,1  (1492)      4.28
SCF          2. Gmür Lena                           1999 Schöftland                          2.50,7      0.09,8   (307)      3.09
Piccola      1. Gmür Nora                           2001 Schöftland                          2.51,3       -----   (106)      3.10
Mittel      17. Graf Fiona, Lenzburg                1997 Die Wilden 13                      18.40,5      4.34,0  (1493)      6.55
SCM         20. Graf Roman, Hohenrain               1999 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             3.27,2      0.54,5   (404)      3.50
F30          5. Gregorio Monika                     1969 Landschlacht                       57.57,2     11.58,0   (807)      4.40
Ober       151. Greuter Felix, Staufen              1993 Klasse 3B                          18.01,7      7.07,2  (1494)      6.40
M60          8. Grieder Alfred                      1944 Rodersdorf                       1:00.27,7      6.41,3   (685)      4.52
JMA          2. Grillo Jonas, Gebenstorf            1992 LG Horn                            10.10,2      0.42,2   (618)      3.46
M40         61. Gritti Daniel                       1960 Reinach AG                       1:00.22,7     19.12,6   (519)      4.52
WM50        40. Gubler Heinz                        1953 Brig                             1:53.56,6     51.19,6  (1095)      7.23
WM50        17. Gubler Max, Fischbach-Göslikon      1957 LR Wohlen                        1:23.29,0     20.52,0  (1087)      5.25
M30         19. Gubler Ruedi                        1969 Gränichen                          53.08,0     12.32,0   (692)      4.17
JOGM        19. Guéron Marc                         1950 Gebenstorf                         29.54,8      9.23,5   (637)      5.20
Ober        78. Guillaume Philipp, Rupperswil       1992 Klasse 3D                          15.14,3      4.19,8  (1495)      5.38
M40         60. Gurzeler Valentin                   1965 Villmergen                       1:00.07,9     18.57,8   (673)      4.50
SCF          5. Gut Vanessa                         2000 Möriken AG                          3.08,8      0.27,9   (306)      3.29
M40          8. Gut Viktor                          1960 Sempach-Stadt                      47.35,5      6.25,4   (697)      3.50
JMB          3. Güttinger Tim                       1993 Egliswil                           10.25,1      0.41,4   (520)      3.51
Ober       122. Gutzwiler Pascal, Staufen           1992 S4b Riegler, Riniker               16.56,1      6.01,6  (1496)      6.16
Ober       125. Gutzwiller Fabienne, Staufen        1993 Klasse 3C                          16.59,2      6.04,7  (1497)      6.17
WM50        37. Gwerder Urs, Arth                   1949 WSG Schwyz                       1:47.04,5     44.27,5  (1048)      6.57

Total 45



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.