Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WM40        32. Faoro Giancarlo, Kleindöttingen     1959 LV unteres Maretal               1:36.03,8     37.20,7  (1008)      6.14
Ober       234. Fäs Simona, Rupperswil              1994 Klasse 2C                          25.43,4     14.48,9  (1470)      9.31
SCF         11. Fassbind Selina                     1999 Lenzburg                            4.09,4      1.28,5   (300)      4.37
Ober        14. Fehr Fabian, Lenzburg               1995 Klasse 1A                          12.14,7      1.20,2  (1471)      4.32
M30         25. Felder Roland                       1973 Rothenburg                         59.13,6     18.37,6   (650)      4.46
Ober       205. Fernandes Deny, Rupperswil          1991 Klasse 3B                          21.07,3     10.12,8  (1472)      7.49
Ober       236. Filipovic Nathalie, Lenzburg        1994 Turbo-Schnecken                    26.59,3     16.04,8  (1474)      9.59
Ober       215. Fink Nina, Staufen                  1995 Klasse 2B                          21.27,4     10.32,9  (1475)      7.56
Ober        66. Fischer Andrea, Lenzburg            1995 Klasse 2C                          14.51,5      3.57,0  (1476)      5.30
M30         20. Fischer Daniel                      1976 Lenzburg                           53.21,0     12.45,0   (512)      4.18
M60          7. Fischer Hermann                     1947 Pfungen                          1:00.06,4      6.20,0   (603)      4.50
M30          3. Fischer Martin, Wohlen AG           1976 LR-Wohlen                          42.55,6      2.19,6   (513)      3.27
Unter        9. Fischer Rena, Lenzburg              2000 Die 13                             18.03,1      5.01,3  (1477)      6.41
M40         15. Fischer Reto, Schöftland            1967 LSG Olten                          49.09,7      7.59,6   (639)      3.57
Ober       131. Fischer Sara, Lenzburg              1995 Klasse 1D                          17.11,9      6.17,4  (1478)      6.22
Mittel      10. Fischer Tim, Lenzburg               1997 Die Wilden 13                      16.18,7      2.12,2  (1479)      6.02
SBM         12. Flavio Suter                        1998 Schafisheim                        10.35,3      2.36,6   (594)      3.55
Ober       220. Flückiger Klarissa, Rupperswil      1995 Klasse 2C                          23.12,7     12.18,2  (1480)      8.35
WM50        22. Fluri Andi                          1955 Balsthal                         1:29.15,7     26.38,7  (1053)      5.47
WM50         5. Fluri Toni                          1951 Oensingen                        1:11.26,4      8.49,4  (1009)      4.38
F60          3. Forster Helen                       1941 Kloten                           1:10.50,2      6.05,4   (886)      5.42
M40         21. Foster Kevin                        1962 Gebenstorf                         50.31,2      9.21,1   (733)      4.04
M30          4. Frei Matthias                       1976 Leutwil                            43.51,5      3.15,5   (690)      3.32
M50          3. Frei Peter                          1954 St. Urban                          46.39,4      2.15,6   (717)      3.45
Ober       155. Frei Vanessa, Othmarsingen          1992 Klasse 4B                          18.18,1      7.23,6  (1481)      6.46
JOGF         8. Freiburghaus Monika                 1986 Unterbözberg                       30.49,9      6.55,9   (805)      5.30
Ober       157. Freixes Loredana, Lenzburg          1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   18.27,8      7.33,3  (1482)      6.50
Walk       ---  Frey Markus                         1957 Hunzenschwil                     1:36.13,8       -----    (32)      7.45
Ober       173. Frey Nathalie, Lenzburg             1995 Klasse 1A                          18.53,2      7.58,7  (1483)      6.59
M60          1. Frey Peter                          1940 Rickenbach LU                      53.46,4       -----   (684)      4.20
Ober       115. Frey Raphael, Lenzburg              1993 Klasse 4C                          16.45,7      5.51,2  (1484)      6.12
M30         27. Fröhlich Lukas                      1978 Lenzburg                         1:00.46,0     20.10,0   (514)      4.54
Ober       156. Fruci Carmela, Lenzburg             1993 Klasse 3A                          18.19,0      7.24,5  (1485)      6.47
Ober        99. Fruci Marisa, Lenzburg              1995 Klasse 2C                          16.22,7      5.28,2  (1486)      6.03
Walk       ---  Fuchs Rita                          1953 Mägenwil                         1:54.05,2       -----     (2)      9.12
M40         47. Füglister Markus                    1960 Mülligen                           56.39,2     15.29,1   (699)      4.34
SAF          4. Fulmori Hamza, Kleinwangen          1996 Jugendriege Kleinwangen            10.40,1      2.30,3   (831)      3.57
WM50        24. Furrer Charles                      1950 Ostermundigen                    1:32.50,2     30.13,2  (1010)      6.01
SBF          4. Furrer Danja, Menziken              1997 LR Beromünster                      9.09,8      1.14,1   (840)      3.23
FAM         66. Furter Christoph, Staufen           1960 Furter Staufen                      4.23,3      1.51,5  (1200)      0.47
WM40        14. Furter Christoph, Staufen           1960 Kliem Sport Running Team         1:09.45,2     11.02,1  (1011)      4.31
FAM         65. Furter Eva, Staufen                 2005 Furter Staufen                      4.22,2      1.50,4  (1201)      0.46
F20          1. Furter Gabriela                     1981 Lenzburg                           49.01,7       -----   (896)      3.57
Ober        92. Furter Sonja, Staufen               1993 Klasse 3C                          16.07,6      5.13,1  (1487)      5.58

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.