Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JOGF         6. Egger Lilo, Wohlen AG               1954 LR Wohlen                          27.10,3      3.16,3   (882)      4.51
M40         52. Egli Martin                         1960 Schinznach Bad                     57.58,8     16.48,7   (636)      4.40
SAM          3. Egli Remo, Horw                     1995 Skiclub Horw                        7.46,0      0.04,6   (620)      2.52
JF           6. Egloff Debora, Gebenstorf           1990 LG Horn Gebenstorf                 26.21,1      2.36,5   (876)      4.42
Mittel       9. Eich Caroline, Lenzburg             1998 Die Wilden 13                      16.02,8      1.56,3  (1464)      5.56
M40         40. Eichenberger Roman                  1963 Reconvilier                        54.38,9     13.28,8   (622)      4.24
SBM          7. Eigenheer Cyril                     1998 Möriken AG                          9.24,6      1.25,9   (511)      3.29
WM50        36. Eigenmann Hans-Peter                1942 Frauenfeld                       1:46.23,0     43.46,0  (1007)      6.54
JF           5. Eliane Lutz                         1989 Schafisheim                        25.43,6      1.59,0   (874)      4.35
Piccola      5. Engel Lara - Carla                  2001 Bad Zurzach                         3.55,7      1.04,4   (111)      4.21
Unter        3. Enkhtsetseg Saihna, Lenzburg        1999 Die 13                             15.13,2      2.11,4  (1466)      5.38
FAM         18. Enzler Aron, Lenzburg               1998 Team Enzel Rafael&Aron              3.03,1      0.31,3  (1311)      0.32
SBM          4. Enzler Aron                         1998 Lenzburg                            8.52,0      0.53,3   (610)      3.17
FAM         58. Enzler Jael, Lenzburg               2002 Team Enzler Manuela&Jael            4.18,1      1.46,3  (1313)      0.46
FAM         57. Enzler Manuela, Lenzburg            1970 Team Enzler Manuela&Jael            4.17,1      1.45,3  (1314)      0.45
JOGF        10. Enzler Manuela                      1970 Züberwangen                        32.03,1      8.09,1   (865)      5.43
FAM         19. Enzler Rafael, Lenzburg             1966 Team Enzel Rafael&Aron              3.07,1      0.35,3  (1312)      0.33
JOGM         7. Enzler Rafael                       1966 Lenzburg                           26.06,0      5.34,7   (609)      4.39
Ober       184. Enzler Romea, Lenzburg              1996 Klasse 1D                          19.31,4      8.36,9  (1467)      7.13
F30          8. Erci-Nater Alexandra                1971 Flüh                               59.24,4     13.25,2   (804)      4.47
Ober        53. Erdin Lucien, Staufen               1995 Klasse 1D                          14.23,1      3.28,6  (1468)      5.19
WM50        28. Erlin Alois                         1952 Hägendorf                        1:34.56,1     32.19,1  (1092)      6.09
JOGF        20. Erne Christa, Leuggern              1936 LV Unteres Aaretal                 43.01,0     19.07,0   (845)      7.40
Ober       102. Erni Lukas, Staufen                 1993 Klasse 3B                          16.27,4      5.32,9  (1469)      6.05

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.