Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Walk       ---  Dahinden Marianne                   1924 Kriens                           1:51.11,1       -----    (28)      8.57
JFB          4. De Martin  Sabrina, Oberentfelden   1994 Satus Oberentfelden                14.23,0      3.11,2   (841)      5.19
Ober       124. De Montmollin Romaine, Rupperswil   1992 Klasse 3D                          16.58,7      6.04,2  (1453)      6.17
Ober       117. Debled Carole, Schafisheim          1992 Klasse 3D                          16.46,7      5.52,2  (1454)      6.12
WM30         2. Dembowski Lutz                      1969 Wolfisberg                       1:06.01,6      0.50,8  (1070)      4.17
Ober       143. Deniz Selin, Lenzburg               1994 Klasse 2C                          17.54,5      7.00,0  (1455)      6.37
F40          1. Dermody Barbara                     1965 Boniswil                           47.42,1       -----   (905)      3.50
Mittel       5. Di Pane Melissa, Lenzburg           1996 The Kings                          14.50,9      0.44,4  (1456)      5.29
Ober        18. Dian Marko, Ammerswil AG            1994 Klasse 2C                          12.24,2      1.29,7  (1457)      4.35
Ober       194. Dietiker Sara, Schafisheim          1993 Klasse 3A                          20.15,4      9.20,9  (1458)      7.30
M20          4. Dirscherl Christian                 1980 Erlangen                           40.14,6      3.02,7   (689)      3.14
Ober        87. Doggwiler Christoph, Othmarsingen   1994 Klasse 2C                          15.44,0      4.49,5  (1459)      5.49
FAM        111. Dos Santos Claudia, Lenzburg        1978 Dos Santos/Wöhrle                   6.42,9      4.11,1  (1247)      1.11
Ober       224. Döseme Vanda, Lenzburg              1992 S4b Riegler, Riniker               24.22,3     13.27,8  (1460)      9.01
Ober       113. Dubach Fabian, Othmarsingen         1993 Klasse 3A                          16.44,2      5.49,7  (1461)      6.11
M50         17. Dubach Herbert                      1957 Othmarsingen                       52.33,6      8.09,8   (719)      4.14
Piccola     10. Dürst Celibe                        2002 Lenzburg                            4.29,5      1.38,2   (110)      4.59
FAM        106. Dürst Michal, Lenzburg              1966 Team Dürst                          6.13,1      3.41,3  (1298)      1.06
FAM        107. Dürst Silas, Lenzburg               2005 Team Dürst                          6.40,7      4.08,9  (1297)      1.11
Ober        91. Duverney Cédric, Schafisheim        ???? Klasse 4A                          16.06,8      5.12,3  (1463)      5.58

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.