Lenzburger Lauf 2008 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WM50        16. Bächler Gody                        1957 Boswil                           1:22.20,6     19.43,6  (1066)      5.20
Mittel      13. Bachmann Jael, Lenzburg             1997 Die Wilden 13                      17.49,2      3.42,7  (1411)      6.36
SBF         10. Bachmann Janine, Kleinwangen        1997 Jugendriege Kleinwangen            10.39,6      2.43,9   (830)      3.56
Ober       228. Bajramoska Alma, Lenzburg           1993 Turbo-Schnecken                    24.59,3     14.04,8  (1413)      9.15
Ober       126. Baldelli Lisa, Lenzburg             1993 Klasse 3C                          17.00,3      6.05,8  (1414)      6.17
Ober       183. Baldelli Simona, Lenzburg           1992 Klasse 3D                          19.31,1      8.36,6  (1415)      7.13
WF40         1. Balmer Marianne                     1960 Davos Platz                      1:10.27,3       -----  (1051)      4.34
M40         56. Balzli Thomas                       1963 Schongau                           59.11,3     18.01,2   (729)      4.46
M40         45. Bammert Alois                       1959 Ballwil                            56.10,6     15.00,5   (500)      4.31
Ober        28. Banditelli Daniele, Staufen         1993 Klasse 3A                          12.57,5      2.03,0  (1416)      4.47
Ober        31. Barmettler Christophe, Ammerswil AG 1992 Turbo-Schnecken                    13.13,7      2.19,2  (1417)      4.53
Ober       123. Barth Sabrina, Staufen              1994 Klasse 3C                          16.56,9      6.02,4  (1418)      6.16
F30          3. Bärtschi Regula                     1974 Muri AG                            53.45,6      7.46,4   (902)      4.20
Ober       232. Basha Jorida, Lenzburg              1992 Turbo-Schnecken                    25.23,5     14.29,0  (1419)      9.24
M40         71. Basler Patrick                      1967 Erlinsbach                       1:06.21,4     25.11,3   (582)      5.21
Walk       ---  Basso Daniela                       1939 Como                             1:36.40,4       -----    (31)      7.47
Walk       ---  Bättig Marianne                     1974 Lenzburg                         1:41.32,9       -----     (1)      8.11
F40         16. Baumann Corinne                     1967 Buchs AG                         1:24.57,0     37.14,9   (800)      6.51
Ober       181. Baumann Shaila, Rupperswil          1993 Klasse 3D                          19.30,5      8.36,0  (1420)      7.13
WM50         2. Baumann Walter                      1953 Flawil                           1:03.08,3      0.31,3  (1000)      4.05
Ober        55. Baumberger Dario, Schafisheim       1993 Klasse 3A                          14.25,1      3.30,6  (1421)      5.20
F30          7. Baumberger Jacqueline               1972 Schöftland                         58.21,9     12.22,7   (903)      4.42
F40          7. Baumeler Helen                      1959 Wohlen AG                        1:00.58,1     13.16,0   (897)      4.55
JOGM        16. Baumgartner René, Seengen           1952 LG Staufberg                       27.56,0      7.24,7   (640)      4.59
Ober       178. Baumgartner Yuli, Lenzburg          1993 Goldläufer                         19.18,6      8.24,1  (1422)      7.09
M50         28. Beer Ueli                           1957 Fahrwangen                       1:00.31,1     16.07,3   (502)      4.52
WM50        34. Belser Hans                         1945 Langendorf                       1:44.24,3     41.47,3  (1001)      6.46
Ober        23. Berchtold Matthias, Ammerswil AG    1992 Turbo-Schnecken                    12.46,1      1.51,6  (1423)      4.43
Piccolo      9. Berger Dennis                       2002 Auenstein                           4.30,0      1.12,5   (211)      5.00
WM40         2. Berger Emil, Wiedlisbach            1967 LG Niederbipp                    1:00.09,6      1.26,5  (1002)      3.54
SBF         11. Berger Melissa                      1998 Auenstein                          11.27,2      3.31,5   (867)      4.14
M40         49. Berger Oliver                       1965 Auenstein                          57.38,2     16.28,1   (623)      4.38
M20          1. Berne Zeremariam                    1982 Winkel                             37.11,9       -----   (742)      2.59
JOGF        16. Berner Heidi                        1955 Lenzburg                           34.28,4     10.34,4   (853)      6.09
WM50        15. Bernet Walti                        1948 Zürich                           1:19.58,3     17.21,3  (1003)      5.11
Piccolo     12. Berro Kahlil                        2003 Lenzburg                            5.28,9      2.11,4   (206)      6.05
F40         15. Beuret Monika                       1966 Aarau                            1:14.11,6     26.29,5   (801)      5.59
WM40        26. Bieri Niklaus                       1968 Altishofen                       1:24.29,0     25.45,9  (1080)      5.29
Piccola      2. Birrer Alina                        2001 Menznau                             3.06,8      0.15,5   (109)      3.27
SBF          2. Birrer Nadine, Menznau              1998 LG Gettnau                          8.29,9      0.34,2   (861)      3.08
Ober        21. Bischof Louis, Staufen              1996 Klasse 1C                          12.37,9      1.43,4  (1425)      4.40
JF           7. Bischof Natalie                     1990 Fislisbach                         29.01,6      5.17,0   (884)      5.11
JOGF        18. Bischof Therese                     1959 Fislisbach                         34.37,3     10.43,3   (883)      6.10
WM30         9. Bissig Daniel                       1972 Unterschächen                    1:20.08,5     14.57,7  (1079)      5.12
SCM          7. Blaser Michael, Sarmenstorf         2000 GTU SARMENSTORF                     2.56,0      0.23,3   (411)      3.15
F50          9. Blatter Marie-Anna                  1952 Utzigen                          1:29.25,8     30.11,2   (893)      7.12
WM50        20. Blättler Othmar                     1951 Wolfenschiessen                  1:26.35,5     23.58,5  (1004)      5.37
M30         10. Blum Markus, Beromünster            1975 LR Beromünster                     47.53,3      7.17,3   (576)      3.51
M50         25. Blumenstein Dieter                  1958 Ammerswil AG                       58.11,0     13.47,2   (503)      4.41
M50         20. Blunschi Xaver, Berikon             1953 Beriker Jogger                     54.25,1     10.01,3   (504)      4.23
Ober       185. Bohnenblust Luca, Schafisheim       1995 Klasse 1B                          19.36,3      8.41,8  (1426)      7.15
Ober       223. Bohni Jasmine, Staufen              1992 S4b Riegler, Riniker               23.50,7     12.56,2  (1427)      8.49
Ober       121. Bolli Yannick, Lenzburg             1991 S4b Riegler, Riniker               16.54,2      5.59,7  (1428)      6.15
Unter       10. Bolliger Linn, Lenzburg             1999 Die 13                             18.34,7      5.32,9  (1429)      6.52
M30         31. Bolliger Sacha                      1974 Lenzburg                         1:04.47,4     24.11,4   (505)      5.13
Mittel       6. Bolliger Tim, Lenzburg              1996 Die Wilden 13                      15.08,9      1.02,4  (1430)      5.36
M60         11. Borer Egon                          1937 Sissach                          1:08.06,2     14.19,8   (506)      5.29
M50         16. Börlin Peter                        1957 Uster                              52.31,9      8.08,1   (656)      4.14
F40         10. Borsatti Luciana, Zürich            1959 cityrunning                      1:05.19,1     17.37,0   (872)      5.16
Ober        35. Bossart Adrian, Othmarsingen        1992 Klasse 4C                          13.24,2      2.29,7  (1431)      4.57
WM50        26. Bosshard Gerhard                    1955 Pfäffikon ZH                     1:33.38,7     31.01,7  (1076)      6.04
F20          5. Boucherle Lyndsey                   1983 Aarau                            1:05.37,9     16.36,2   (910)      5.17
Ober       200. Brahaj Arta, Staufen                1992 Turbo-Schnecken                    20.22,8      9.28,3  (1432)      7.32
Walk       ---  Brandenburg Walter, Seengen         1946 SA Lugano                        1:25.41,8       -----    (36)      6.54
WM40        21. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 1960 Killwangen                       1:20.23,1     21.40,0  (1005)      5.13
WM50        18. Breitenmoser Walter                 1946 Adetswil                         1:25.43,8     23.06,8  (1077)      5.34
F30          1. Breitschmid Jenny, Allschwil        1978 Goldwurst-Power                    45.59,2       -----   (880)      3.42
Ober         3. Brudermann Dominic, Rupperswil      1994 Klasse 2B                          11.24,4      0.29,9  (1433)      4.13
JF           1. Brunner Anina, Zufikon              1993 LG Horn                            23.44,6       -----   (850)      4.14
JFB          1. Brunner Rahela, Zufikon             1994 LG Horn                            11.11,8       -----   (851)      4.08
M50         12. Brunner Valentin                    1956 Zufikon                            51.22,8      6.59,0   (737)      4.08
WM50         6. Brunschweiler Josef                 1951 Urdorf                           1:13.16,5     10.39,5  (1096)      4.45
WM30         4. Buch Christian, Ipsach              1973 WSG Schwyz                       1:11.33,7      6.22,9  (1084)      4.38
SBM         11. Bucher Kay                          1998 Boswil                             10.24,1      2.25,4   (633)      3.51
Piccola      6. Bucher Melanie, Baldegg             2001 Jugendriege Kleinwangen             4.02,3      1.11,0   (103)      4.29
F40          4. Bucher Rita, Wohlen AG              1960 LR 5610 Wohlen                     52.43,4      5.01,3   (846)      4.15
JOGM        13. Bucher Urs                          1971 Lenzburg                           27.32,4      7.01,1   (649)      4.55
JOGM         2. Büchi Marcel                        1964 Ehrendingen                        24.16,1      3.44,8   (507)      4.20
F60          2. Büchli Julia, Stilli                1945 LR Wohlen                        1:04.56,4      0.11,6   (803)      5.14
Ober       218. Büchli Rahel, Lenzburg              ???? Klasse 4A                          22.16,8     11.22,3  (1436)      8.15
JMB          1. Buehler Kevin                       1994 Rüfenach AG                         9.43,7       -----   (632)      3.36
M50         24. Burger Roland                       1957 Staufen                            57.06,2     12.42,4   (674)      4.36
M30          1. Burgherr Martin                     1975 Aarau                              40.36,0       -----   (664)      3.16
M40         68. Bürgisser Josef                     1961 Boswil                           1:03.11,6     22.01,5   (738)      5.05
Ober       165. Buri Daniel, Lenzburg               1993 S3b Rey, Riniker                   18.44,5      7.50,0  (1437)      6.56
Ober       134. Buri Manuel, Lenzburg               1994 Klasse 2A                          17.20,9      6.26,4  (1438)      6.25
M50         18. Buri Urs                            1956 Brugg AG                           53.34,8      9.11,0   (709)      4.19
Ober       100. Bütler Iason, Niederlenz            1993 Klasse 3D                          16.24,8      5.30,3  (1439)      6.04
M40         29. Büyükkaya Abuzer                    1968 Wohlen AG                          52.22,9     11.12,8   (581)      4.13
Ober       212. Byland Olivia, Othmarsingen         1993 Klasse 3A                          21.22,6     10.28,1  (1441)      7.55

Total 90



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.