10 Meilen Laufen 2008, Laufen - Solothurn (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WM           3. Allemann Gerold                     1954 Bärschwil                   1:56.41,7     28.04,9   (421)  
4JAM         1. Allemann Jonas, Breitenbach         1991 Terra Nova Team               23.52,2       -----     (4)  
WW           3. Allemann Ursula                     1953 Bärschwil                   2:00.39,4      2.28,4   (422)  
WW          26. Altermatt Yvonne                    1959 Nunningen                   2:22.33,5     24.22,5   (423)  
WM          15. Arpagaus Toni                       1940 Rodersdorf                  2:19.00,9     50.24,1   (469)  
WW          18. Augstburger Elisabeth               1971 Hubersdorf                  2:16.52,1     18.41,1   (425)  
W50          6. Barriopedro Marianne                1958 Nunningen                   1:26.47,5     10.01,0    (21)  
W60          2. Bättig Monique                      1944 Breitenbach                 1:25.29,7      0.17,4   (317)  
W50          5. Bitterlin Ruth                      1950 Breitenbach                 1:26.19,5      9.33,0   (328)  
JCW          5. Borer Jana                          1998 Meltingen                      5.07,2      0.26,5   (610)  
JCW          7. Borer Kathrin                       2000 Meltingen                      5.18,4      0.37,7   (609)  
JBM          4. Borer Michael                       1996 Meltingen                      7.26,1      0.24,7   (611)  
JCW         17. Borer Ramani                        2000 Himmelried                     6.36,9      1.56,2   (588)  
M30         53. Bürgi Roman                         1974 Breitenbach                 1:29.54,7     32.00,8    (34)  
WW          19. Büttler Britta                      1967 Lohn-Ammannsegg             2:18.08,4     19.57,4   (428)  
JPM         26. Eggenschwiler Lena                  2003 St. Pantaleon                  2.23,4      0.50,0   (613)  
JPM          5. Eggenschwiler Simon                 2001 St. Pantaleon                  1.45,5      0.12,1   (612)  
M40         18. Farkas Imre                         1962 Dornach                     1:10.17,3     13.36,3   (343)  
M50         22. Finatti Andreas                     1956 Kienberg                    1:16.59,8     18.46,4   (211)  
W20          3. Frankiny Denise                     1979 Wangen bei Olten            1:13.14,9      2.13,9    (58)  
JCW          2. Fringeli Anja                       1999 Breitenbach                    4.44,4      0.03,7   (607)  
W50         16. Gallus Elisabeth                    1958 Dornach                     1:36.54,3     20.07,8   (361)  
M40         56. Gasser Peter                        1961 Nunningen                   1:18.54,0     22.13,0   (278)  
WW          16. Häner-Jeger Heidi                   1963 Meltingen                   2:16.02,1     17.51,1   (470)  
M40          1. Haener Markus                       1964 Büsserach                     56.41,0       -----     (1)  
M50         13. Hänggi Heinz                        1951 Nunningen                   1:11.51,7     13.38,3   (287)  
M30         33. Hasler Lars                         1972 Dornach                     1:17.38,1     19.44,2   (177)  
JPM          8. Heinz Joëlle                        2001 Breitenbach                    1.49,2      0.15,8   (553)  
M30         19. Hofmann Andrin                      1969 Kleinlützel                 1:12.46,9     14.53,0    (74)  
WW          20. Hofstetter Myrta                    1970 Lohn-Ammannsegg             2:18.09,3     19.58,3   (435)  
W30         16. Husistein Jeannette                 1977 Metzerlen                   1:34.23,3     27.13,7   (219)  
WW           4. Jeger-Kübler Petra                  1967 Meltingen                   2:02.03,9      3.52,9   (471)  
W40          3. Jeger Roswitha                      1966 Nunningen                   1:21.37,7      8.41,2    (81)  
W20         12. Joller Lea                          1983 Fehren                      1:27.20,6     16.19,6   (336)  
W40          9. Jud-Risi Petra                      1964 Grindel                     1:32.01,0     19.04,5    (82)  
WM           4. Karrer Felix                        1958 Erschwil                    1:57.24,7     28.47,9   (442)  
M40         75. Kilcher Max                         1960 Bättwil                     1:24.12,1     27.31,1   (181)  
M40         13. Kipfer Daniel                       1967 Büren SO                    1:07.56,8     11.15,8    (87)  
M30          4. Kujawa Victor, Dornach              1974 Laufträff Birsegg           1:02.04,2      4.10,3   (255)  
W40          4. Leupold-Langauer Christiane         1961 Breitenbach                 1:21.40,0      8.43,5    (94)  
JCM         11. Linder Jonas                        2000 Kleinlützel                    5.16,7      1.08,8   (599)  
JCM          6. Linder Mirco                        1998 Kleinlützel                    4.46,9      0.39,0   (600)  
WW           1. Linz Daniela                        1965 Erschwil                    1:58.11,0       -----   (446)  
W50         10. Luescher Doris                      1953 Dornach                     1:31.41,6     14.55,1   (100)  
WM          16. Malzach Daniel                      1976 Erschwil                    2:21.10,2     52.33,4   (447)  
M40         63. Marbach Franz                       1960 Büren SO                    1:20.24,0     23.43,0   (185)  
M40         50. Meier Alfons                        1962 Metzerlen                   1:18.25,4     21.44,4   (186)  
W50          9. Meier Erica                         1957 Seewen SO                   1:30.41,5     13.55,0   (367)  
JBM         14. Meier Joshua                        1996 Büsserach                      8.46,5      1.45,1   (593)  
M40         77. Meier Rolf                          1967 Breitenbach                 1:25.24,1     28.43,1   (316)  
M20         15. Meury Andreas                       1983 Nunningen                   1:23.16,7     27.17,8   (299)  
M40         41. Meyer Heinz                         1964 Metzerlen                   1:16.35,6     19.54,6   (228)  
WW          10. Möri Ursi                           1961 Derendingen                 2:11.53,8     13.42,8   (449)  
M40         25. Mosimann Dieter                     1960 Kleinlützel                 1:11.57,5     15.16,5   (104)  
M40         78. Mühlheim Bernhard                   1968 Dornach                     1:25.51,1     29.10,1   (230)  
WW          27. Müller Liliane                      1955 Nunningen                   2:22.37,9     24.26,9   (467)  
WW          31. Nebel Priska                        1949 Büsserach                   2:44.40,1     46.29,1   (452)  
JCW         12. Neumann Anja, Breitenbach           2000 LZT                            5.57,6      1.16,9   (602)  
JCW          3. Neumann Sina, Breitenbach           1998 LZT                            4.51,2      0.10,5   (601)  
W50         17. Placereani Sonja                    1958 Hofstetten SO               1:41.16,5     24.30,0   (117)  
M20          9. Prinz Manoël                        1993 Nunningen                   1:17.34,4     21.35,5   (262)  
JBM          9. Renz Luca                           1997 Büsserach                      7.44,9      0.43,5   (558)  
W20          7. Röhrl Caroline                      1989 Büsserach                   1:22.47,3     11.46,3   (236)  
WW           9. Röhrl Karin                         1954 Büsserach                   2:10.07,9     11.56,9   (472)  
4M           7. Roth Roger                          1970 Himmelried                    30.52,2      6.11,0   (340)  
JPM         27. Roth Sara                           2002 Himmelried                     2.23,8      0.50,4   (572)  
4W           5. Rothen Charlotte                    1970 Breitenbach                   34.19,5      4.58,9   (237)  
JBW          2. Saner Fabienne                      1995 Büsserach                      8.11,1      0.22,7   (538)  
JPM         13. Saner Philippe                      2001 Büsserach                      2.00,7      0.27,3   (539)  
M40         44. Schalbetter Daniel                  1962 Kleinlützel                 1:17.12,5     20.31,5   (251)  
M40         61. Schmidlin Kurt                      1959 Breitenbach                 1:19.58,5     23.17,5   (297)  
M40         59. Schneider Erich                     1968 Büsserach                   1:19.30,8     22.49,8   (126)  
M50          1. Schnyder Felix                      1958 Zullwil                       58.13,4       -----   (344)  
JCM          3. Schnyder Jan                        1999 Zullwil                        4.25,5      0.17,6   (544)  
JCM          1. Schnyder Lars                       1999 Zullwil                        4.07,9       -----   (545)  
JBM          5. Schnyder Ramon                      1996 Zullwil                        7.29,5      0.28,1   (546)  
JCM          5. Stebler Joel, Zullwil               1999 Jugi Meltingen                 4.37,4      0.29,5   (592)  
M40         30. Stebler Martin                      1964 Büsserach                   1:13.48,6     17.07,6   (141)  
WW           7. Steiner Regina                      1962 Kleinlützel                 2:09.25,2     11.14,2   (459)  
M50         34. Stich Guido                         1949 Metzerlen                   1:21.27,8     23.14,4   (239)  
W30          9. Strebel Sandra, Oberbuchsiten       1969 LSG Olten                   1:20.09,3     12.59,7   (368)  
WW          32. Thummel Hannelore                   1950 Büsserach                   2:44.42,3     46.31,3   (462)  
M30         26. Tidmarsh Markus                     1972 Zullwil                     1:15.32,0     17.38,1   (147)  
JBM          7. Tschabold Dominique                 1996 Breitenbach                    7.42,2      0.40,8   (616)  
M40         91. Vögtli Karl                         1964 Hochwald                    1:37.43,7     41.02,7   (150)  
M40         29. Vögtli Paul                         1965 Büren SO                    1:13.11,3     16.30,3   (151)  
W40          1. von Büren Priska                    1959 Wisen SO                    1:12.56,5       -----   (243)  
W20         15. Waldenmeyer Catherine               1982 Himmelried                  1:35.02,2     24.01,2   (152)  
JCW         11. Wyss Giulia                         2000 Breitenbach                    5.56,0      1.15,3   (552)  
JPM          9. Wyss Mike                           2002 Breitenbach                    1.49,8      0.16,4   (604)  
M40         38. Yilmaz Binali                       1960 Bättwil                     1:15.40,7     18.59,7   (159)  
M30         35. Zeugin Chris                        1974 Breitenbach                 1:17.57,2     20.03,3   (160)  

Total 92



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.