10 Meilen Laufen 2008, Laufen - Basel-Stadt (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4W          15. Balmer Anita                        1956 Basel                         48.33,7     19.13,1   (165)  
M50         46. Banderet-Richner Hans-Ruedi         1949 Basel                       1:31.24,6     33.11,2   (200)  
M30         51. Bielinski John                      1971 Basel                       1:28.01,7     30.07,8    (24)  
4W           7. Binggeli Irene                      1966 Basel                         38.02,4      8.41,8    (26)  
M50          8. Boessinger Marc                     1957 Basel                       1:08.28,3     10.14,9   (302)  
M50         48. Brunner Urs                         1957 Basel                       1:31.54,0     33.40,6    (31)  
M30          7. Brütsch Andreas, Basel              1969 SLVS                        1:05.10,0      7.16,1    (32)  
M60         11. Cacky Manfred, Basel                1943 Lauftreff Basel             1:30.21,4     19.03,1   (285)  
4W          14. Cueni Crista                        1957 Basel                         48.33,2     19.12,6   (169)  
W20         11. Di Costanzo Saphira                 1979 Basel                       1:26.17,9     15.16,9   (208)  
W20          6. Eiching Aline                       1979 Basel                       1:20.10,8      9.09,8   (209)  
W60          1. Freivogel Heidi, Basel              1946 Lauftreff                   1:25.12,3       -----   (313)  
WW          17. Gilgen Yvonne                       1964 Basel                       2:16.50,8     18.39,8   (431)  
M50         33. Haberthür Thomas                    1952 Basel                       1:21.27,1     23.13,7   (314)  
M30          1. Hand Justin                         1971 Basel                         57.53,9       -----   (365)  
M40         65. Haslebacher Michael                 1965 Basel                       1:20.56,5     24.15,5    (69)  
JCM          7. Haslebacher Sebastian               1998 Basel                          4.50,6      0.42,7   (577)  
W60          3. Hauenstein Edith, Riehen            1944 Lauftreff Basel             1:36.32,8     11.20,5   (353)  
M40         82. Hetzer Mark                         1965 Riehen                      1:31.49,4     35.08,4    (73)  
W50         11. Iseli Annerös                       1953 Basel                       1:33.54,9     17.08,4    (80)  
M30         36. Jacomet Roman                       1971 Riehen                      1:19.03,0     21.09,1   (329)  
WM          13. Joliat Jean-Louis                   1934 Riehen                      2:14.45,1     46.08,3   (479)  
4W          13. Keller Barbara                      1958 Basel                         44.31,3     15.10,7    (84)  
M30         34. Leclerc Lilian                      1973 Bale                        1:17.52,0     19.58,1   (183)  
M50         44. Leuenberger Martin                  1954 Riehen                      1:30.24,3     32.10,9   (224)  
W20          2. Liechti Céline                      1980 Basel                       1:11.56,6      0.55,6   (225)  
M50         12. Lindegger Urs                       1957 Basel                       1:11.39,5     13.26,1    (95)  
M50         27. Loosli Martin                       1953 Basel                       1:18.27,8     20.14,4    (99)  
M20         11. Lutz Christian                      1980 Basel                       1:18.58,1     22.59,2   (226)  
W20          1. Müller Helen                        1982 Basel                       1:11.01,0       -----   (105)  
W30          1. Nel Linda                           1971 Basel                       1:07.09,6       -----   (188)  
M20         13. Portmann Felix                      1982 Basel                       1:21.17,8     25.18,9   (118)  
M40         81. Prinz Olivier                       1963 Basel                       1:30.20,2     33.39,2   (261)  
4WW          7. Rombach Doris                       1947 Basel                       1:08.06,3     16.47,2   (454)  
W30         19. Schiess Sandra                      1970 Basel                       1:36.27,7     29.18,1   (191)  
M50         51. Schönenberger Urs                   1957 Basel                       1:36.28,8     38.15,4   (193)  
M40         57. Sinzig Beat                         1965 Basel                       1:19.12,4     22.31,4   (135)  
M30         46. Strauss Martin                      1976 Basel                       1:24.03,6     26.09,7   (266)  
M50         47. Szirt Gabor, Basel                  1949 Lauftreff                   1:31.44,6     33.31,2   (144)  
W30         22. Tang Pui                            1970 Basel                       1:46.38,5     39.28,9   (145)  
M40         24. Tschannen Andreas, Basel            1964 LSVB                        1:11.43,2     15.02,2   (253)  
M50         30. Weber Martin                        1956 Riehen                      1:20.23,2     22.09,8   (305)  
M30         20. Westphalen Michael                  1972 Basel                       1:14.26,3     16.32,4   (155)  
W30          3. Wex Lyndi                           1973 Basel                       1:14.46,9      7.37,3   (157)  
M30         42. Wilmes Christian                    1971 Basel                       1:20.53,9     23.00,0   (254)  
M20         12. Wombacher Jörg                      1979 Basel                       1:20.45,0     24.46,1   (246)  
4WW          4. Zumbrunnen Astrid                   1947 Basel                         59.45,0      8.25,9   (463)  

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.