Overall 10 Meilen Running Women

10 Meilen Laufen 2008, Laufen - Overall 10 Meilen Running Women

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Nel Linda                           1971 Basel                       1:07.09,6       -----   (188)  W30      1.   
    2. Müller Helen                        1982 Basel                       1:11.01,0      3.51,4   (105)  W20      1.   
    3. Liechti Céline                      1980 Basel                       1:11.56,6      4.47,0   (225)  W20      2.   
    4. von Büren Priska                    1959 Wisen SO                    1:12.56,5      5.46,9   (243)  W40      1.   
    5. Frankiny Denise                     1979 Wangen bei Olten            1:13.14,9      6.05,3    (58)  W20      3.   
    6. Zürcher Renate                      1978 Allenwinden                 1:13.18,6      6.09,0   (163)  W30      2.   
    7. Wex Lyndi                           1973 Basel                       1:14.46,9      7.37,3   (157)  W30      3.   
    8. Brossard Noémi                      1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.30,3      9.20,7   (203)  W30      4.   
    9. Niklaus Catrina                     1983 Laufen                      1:16.40,8      9.31,2   (373)  W20      4.   
   10. Grosheny Christine                  1957 Arlesheim                   1:16.46,5      9.36,9   (214)  W50      1.   
   11. Iberg Simone                        1972 Gelterkinden                1:17.04,0      9.54,4    (79)  W30      5.   
   12. Bühlmann Sabine, Birsfelden         1979 LC Basel                    1:17.09,8     10.00,2   (279)  W20      5.   
   13. Christ Sabine                       1969 Ueken                       1:18.21,9     11.12,3    (41)  W30      6.   
   14. Bischof Simone                      1976 Wagen                       1:19.04,6     11.55,0   (201)  W30      7.   
   15. Grob Claudia                        1969 Liestal                     1:19.19,5     12.09,9    (67)  W30      8.   
   16. Strebel Sandra, Oberbuchsiten       1969 LSG Olten                   1:20.09,3     12.59,7   (368)  W30      9.   
   17. Eiching Aline                       1979 Basel                       1:20.10,8     13.01,2   (209)  W20      6.   
   18. Willin Christa, Pratteln            1968 LSVB                        1:20.18,6     13.09,0   (354)  W40      2.   
   19. Schürch Fränzi                      1975 Allschwil                   1:21.19,2     14.09,6   (132)  W30      10.  
   20. Knapp Andrea                        1976 Muttenz                     1:21.32,3     14.22,7    (88)  W30      11.  
   21. Jeger Roswitha                      1966 Nunningen                   1:21.37,7     14.28,1    (81)  W40      3.   
   22. Leupold-Langauer Christiane         1961 Breitenbach                 1:21.40,0     14.30,4    (94)  W40      4.   
   23. Heinz Theres                        1978 Möhlin                      1:22.17,2     15.07,6    (71)  W30      12.  
   24. Röhrl Caroline                      1989 Büsserach                   1:22.47,3     15.37,7   (236)  W20      7.   
   25. Stähli Monika                       1955 Dittingen                   1:23.06,1     15.56,5   (139)  W50      2.   
   26. Feiger Nadine                       1991 Zofingen                    1:23.44,7     16.35,1    (52)  W20      8.   
   27. Michler Lena, D-Bad Säckingen       1989 Lotte                       1:24.30,7     17.21,1   (309)  W20      9.   
   28. Doria Elisabetta                    1956 I-Milano (MI)               1:24.56,9     17.47,3   (304)  W50      3.   
   29. Lederer Kathrin                     1979 D-Leipzig                   1:24.58,6     17.49,0    (91)  W20      10.  
   30. Freivogel Heidi, Basel              1946 Lauftreff                   1:25.12,3     18.02,7   (313)  W60      1.   
   31. Thommen Karin                       1954 Brügg BE                    1:25.28,3     18.18,7   (241)  W50      4.   
   32. Bättig Monique                      1944 Breitenbach                 1:25.29,7     18.20,1   (317)  W60      2.   
   33. Schaub Martina                      1976 Rünenberg                   1:25.56,4     18.46,8   (125)  W30      13.  
   34. Di Costanzo Saphira                 1979 Basel                       1:26.17,9     19.08,3   (208)  W20      11.  
   35. Bitterlin Ruth                      1950 Breitenbach                 1:26.19,5     19.09,9   (328)  W50      5.   
   36. Barriopedro Marianne                1958 Nunningen                   1:26.47,5     19.37,9    (21)  W50      6.   
   37. Joller Lea                          1983 Fehren                      1:27.20,6     20.11,0   (336)  W20      12.  
   38. Sommer Cornelia                     1976 Zwingen                     1:28.16,8     21.07,2   (138)  W30      14.  
   39. Odermatt Andrea                     1967 Pratteln                    1:28.19,6     21.10,0   (290)  W40      5.   
   40. Rothen Jael                         1985 Berneck                     1:28.28,5     21.18,9   (121)  W20      13.  
   41. Feiger Esther                       1963 Zofingen                    1:29.16,9     22.07,3    (51)  W40      6.   
   42. Candela Christianée                 1950 F-Hegenheim                 1:29.48,5     22.38,9    (37)  W50      7.   
   43. Mayer Brigitte                      1967 Therwil                     1:29.52,2     22.42,6   (101)  W40      7.   
   44. Hübscher Ursula                     1968 Laufen                      1:29.53,4     22.43,8    (77)  W40      8.   
   45. Pfiffner Brigitte                   1951 Zürich                      1:30.14,7     23.05,1   (113)  W50      8.   
   46. Omlin Cornelia                      1972 Zwingen                     1:30.25,5     23.15,9   (109)  W30      15.  
   47. Meier Erica                         1957 Seewen SO                   1:30.41,5     23.31,9   (367)  W50      9.   
   48. Luescher Doris                      1953 Dornach                     1:31.41,6     24.32,0   (100)  W50      10.  
   49. Jud-Risi Petra                      1964 Grindel                     1:32.01,0     24.51,4    (82)  W40      9.   
   50. Arpagaus-Meyer Ruth                 1967 Grellingen                  1:33.52,7     26.43,1    (15)  W40      10.  
   51. Iseli Annerös                       1953 Basel                       1:33.54,9     26.45,3    (80)  W50      11.  
   52. Peterhans Sabine                    1967 Oberwil BL                  1:33.55,5     26.45,9   (232)  W40      11.  
   53. Hess Caroline                       1981 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:33.56,1     26.46,5   (216)  W20      14.  
   54. Husistein Jeannette                 1977 Metzerlen                   1:34.23,3     27.13,7   (219)  W30      16.  
   55. Zillig Sibylle                      1971 Bottmingen                  1:34.27,8     27.18,2   (161)  W30      17.  
   56. Fennell Catherine                   1964 IRL-Dublin Co Dn            1:34.42,6     27.33,0    (53)  W40      12.  
   57. Waldenmeyer Catherine               1982 Himmelried                  1:35.02,2     27.52,6   (152)  W20      15.  
   58. Sutter Agathe                       1955 Laufen                      1:35.56,5     28.46,9   (250)  W50      12.  
   59. Albert Marianna                     1954 Birsfelden                  1:36.03,2     28.53,6   (164)  W50      13.  
   60. Cathomas Yvonne                     1958 Allschwil                   1:36.06,0     28.56,4    (39)  W50      14.  
   61. Gerosa Doris, Birsfelden            1955 Lauftreff                   1:36.09,6     29.00,0   (175)  W50      15.  
   62. Cina Cornelia                       1970 Sissach                     1:36.16,1     29.06,5    (42)  W30      18.  
   63. Schiess Sandra                      1970 Basel                       1:36.27,7     29.18,1   (191)  W30      19.  
   64. Hauenstein Edith, Riehen            1944 Lauftreff Basel             1:36.32,8     29.23,2   (353)  W60      3.   
   65. Gallus Elisabeth                    1958 Dornach                     1:36.54,3     29.44,7   (361)  W50      16.  
   66. Borer Christiane                    1962 Laufen                      1:38.13,6     31.04,0   (275)  W40      13.  
   67. Deichert-Müller Andrea              1970 D-Weil am Rhein             1:39.01,2     31.51,6   (207)  W30      20.  
   68. Hofer Nadja                         1976 Luzern                      1:39.16,0     32.06,4   (217)  W30      21.  
   69. Zobel Sabine                        1967 D-Sulzberg                  1:41.11,1     34.01,5   (265)  W40      14.  
   70. Placereani Sonja                    1958 Hofstetten SO               1:41.16,5     34.06,9   (117)  W50      17.  
   71. Michler Sonja, D-Bad Säckingen      1963 Lotte                       1:42.19,1     35.09,5   (311)  W40      15.  
   72. Kaufmann Christine                  1962 Zürich                      1:43.44,7     36.35,1   (221)  W40      16.  
   73. Tang Pui                            1970 Basel                       1:46.38,5     39.28,9   (145)  W30      22.  
   74. Aumayer Sigrid                      1975 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.17,8     40.08,2   (256)  W30      23.  
   75. Bader-Baumann Eva, Binningen        1961 Laufbewegung Basel          1:49.04,5     41.54,9   (352)  W40      17.  
   76. Klöck Jolanda                       1946 Reinach BL                  1:49.50,0     42.40,4   (182)  W60      4.   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.