(13) 10 Meilen Running Men M40

10 Meilen Laufen 2008, Laufen - (13) 10 Meilen Running Men M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Haener Markus                       1964 Büsserach                     56.41,0       -----     (1)  O10M     2.   
    2. Appius Aeneas, Bubendorf            1960 Törli Sportsteam              59.16,4      2.35,4     (9)  O10M     7.   
    3. Fennell Michael                     1960 IRL-Dublin Co Dn            1:03.19,9      6.38,9    (54)  O10M     9.   
    4. Zuber Stefan                        1962 Kaiseraugst                 1:03.28,7      6.47,7   (162)  O10M     10.  
    5. Hedinger Fernand                    1966 Nenzlingen                  1:04.59,4      8.18,4   (322)  O10M     15.  
    6. Handschin Rodolphe                  1963 Dittingen                   1:06.37,4      9.56,4   (325)  O10M     22.  
    7. Barihas Ferhat, Pratteln            1960 LSV Basel                   1:06.53,6     10.12,6   (319)  O10M     23.  
    8. Fischer Reto                        1967 Sursee                      1:07.14,3     10.33,3    (55)  O10M     24.  
    9. Stalder Gregor                      1966 Zürich                      1:07.19,9     10.38,9   (140)  O10M     25.  
   10. Arauso Victor                       1965 Kleindöttingen              1:07.29,7     10.48,7   (303)  O10M     26.  
   11. Althuas Rolf                        1962 Arlesheim                   1:07.48,0     11.07,0   (342)  O10M     29.  
   12. Uehlinger Urs                       1961 Pratteln                    1:07.56,1     11.15,1   (360)  O10M     33.  
   13. Kipfer Daniel                       1967 Büren SO                    1:07.56,8     11.15,8    (87)  O10M     34.  
   14. Lindenmann Markus                   1962 Arlesheim                   1:08.07,8     11.26,8    (96)  O10M     35.  
   15. Draï Saïd                           1961 Pratteln                    1:08.49,1     12.08,1    (48)  O10M     39.  
   16. Avila Julio                         1964 Liestal                     1:08.50,1     12.09,1   (197)  O10M     40.  
   17. Rentsch Max                         1967 Gelterkinden                1:10.16,1     13.35,1   (268)  O10M     45.  
   18. Farkas Imre                         1962 Dornach                     1:10.17,3     13.36,3   (343)  O10M     46.  
   19. Autenried Roger                     1964 Oberdorf BL                 1:10.19,9     13.38,9   (196)  O10M     47.  
   20. Zbinden Felix                       1960 Reinach BL                  1:10.25,5     13.44,5   (300)  O10M     49.  
   21. Steg Thomas                         1963 Frick                       1:11.02,6     14.21,6   (474)  O10M     52.  
   22. Scholer Daniel                      1959 Laufen                      1:11.08,6     14.27,6   (128)  O10M     53.  
   23. Gerber Thomas, Frenkendorf          1966 LSVB                        1:11.10,2     14.29,2   (263)  O10M     54.  
   24. Tschannen Andreas, Basel            1964 LSVB                        1:11.43,2     15.02,2   (253)  O10M     58.  
   25. Mosimann Dieter                     1960 Kleinlützel                 1:11.57,5     15.16,5   (104)  O10M     60.  
   26. Hamburger Dirk                      1963 Allschwil                   1:12.06,4     15.25,4   (269)  O10M     62.  
   27. Schmidlin Marcel                    1962 Muttenz                     1:12.13,3     15.32,3   (356)  O10M     64.  
   28. Steg Andreas                        1968 Münchenstein                1:13.04,3     16.23,3   (473)  O10M     68.  
   29. Vögtli Paul                         1965 Büren SO                    1:13.11,3     16.30,3   (151)  O10M     69.  
   30. Stebler Martin                      1964 Büsserach                   1:13.48,6     17.07,6   (141)  O10M     71.  
   31. Gsell Rene, Liestal                 1961 TOSCATOURS                  1:13.56,3     17.15,3   (264)  O10M     72.  
   32. Stöcklin Rolf                       1959 Laufen                      1:14.18,2     17.37,2   (143)  O10M     75.  
   33. Di Matteo Antonio                   1966 Oberwil BL                  1:14.33,9     17.52,9   (369)  O10M     78.  
   34. Biedert David                       1968 Pratteln                    1:14.58,2     18.17,2   (292)  O10M     81.  
   35. Frank Stephan                       1966 Muttenz                     1:15.16,3     18.35,3   (296)  O10M     82.  
   36. Danis Serge                         1967 Oberwil BL                  1:15.28,0     18.47,0   (170)  O10M     86.  
   37. Hilfinger Edgar                     1963 D-Bad Krozingen             1:15.36,7     18.55,7   (180)  O10M     89.  
   38. Yilmaz Binali                       1960 Bättwil                     1:15.40,7     18.59,7   (159)  O10M     90.  
   39. Nothofer Karl-Heinz                 1964 Diepflingen                 1:16.00,1     19.19,1   (108)  O10M     92.  
   40. Grob Philipp                        1968 Liestal                     1:16.27,0     19.46,0    (68)  O10M     99.  
   41. Meyer Heinz                         1964 Metzerlen                   1:16.35,6     19.54,6   (228)  O10M     100. 
   42. Ryser Roger                         1959 Reinach BL                  1:16.51,7     20.10,7   (280)  O10M     103. 
   43. Christ Rainer                       1964 Ueken                       1:17.06,9     20.25,9    (40)  O10M     105. 
   44. Schalbetter Daniel                  1962 Kleinlützel                 1:17.12,5     20.31,5   (251)  O10M     106. 
   45. Smith William                       1960 Frenkendorf                 1:17.16,1     20.35,1   (136)  O10M     108. 
   46. Imhof Bruno                         1964 Laufen                      1:17.45,7     21.04,7   (260)  O10M     114. 
   47. Troxler Thomas                      1964 Wahlen b. Laufen            1:17.50,3     21.09,3   (148)  O10M     116. 
   48. Kegreiss Martin                     1961 Muttenz                     1:17.59,0     21.18,0   (358)  O10M     120. 
   49. Brunner Rolf                        1968 Münchenstein                1:18.16,7     21.35,7   (288)  O10M     121. 
   50. Meier Alfons                        1962 Metzerlen                   1:18.25,4     21.44,4   (186)  O10M     123. 
   51. Piller Jean-Claude                  1962 Brislach                    1:18.34,3     21.53,3   (114)  O10M     125. 
   52. Bader Markus                        1960 Reigoldswil                 1:18.37,1     21.56,1    (18)  O10M     126. 
   53. Müller Bruno                        1960 Muttenz                     1:18.41,3     22.00,3   (359)  O10M     128. 
   54. Frischknecht Werner                 1961 Delémont                    1:18.45,4     22.04,4   (212)  O10M     129. 
   55. Ebner Christian, D-Welmingen        1968 TV Grenzach                 1:18.51,4     22.10,4   (257)  O10M     131. 
   56. Gasser Peter                        1961 Nunningen                   1:18.54,0     22.13,0   (278)  O10M     132. 
   57. Sinzig Beat                         1965 Basel                       1:19.12,4     22.31,4   (135)  O10M     135. 
   58. Meyer Franz                         1962 Grellingen                  1:19.21,3     22.40,3    (10)  O10M     138. 
   59. Schneider Erich                     1968 Büsserach                   1:19.30,8     22.49,8   (126)  O10M     140. 
   60. Biedermann Roland                   1961 Füllinsdorf                 1:19.47,2     23.06,2    (23)  O10M     143. 
   61. Schmidlin Kurt                      1959 Breitenbach                 1:19.58,5     23.17,5   (297)  O10M     146. 
   62. Masoch Roberto                      1962 Binningen                   1:20.18,0     23.37,0   (286)  O10M     147. 
   63. Marbach Franz                       1960 Büren SO                    1:20.24,0     23.43,0   (185)  O10M     149. 
   64. Fercher Joseph                      1961 Glis                        1:20.39,0     23.58,0   (172)  O10M     151. 
   65. Haslebacher Michael                 1965 Basel                       1:20.56,5     24.15,5    (69)  O10M     156. 
   66. Christen Hansruedi                  1961 Frenkendorf                 1:20.57,7     24.16,7   (167)  O10M     157. 
   67. Köhler Lutz, D-Fuchshain            1961 LFV Oberholz                1:21.20,0     24.39,0   (366)  O10M     160. 
   68. Jeger André                         1959 Liesberg Dorf               1:21.28,9     24.47,9   (348)  O10M     163. 
   69. Tschopp Roland                      1964 Titterten                   1:21.38,3     24.57,3   (149)  O10M     164. 
   70. Küffer Hansjörg                     1968 Münchenstein                1:22.09,9     25.28,9    (89)  O10M     167. 
   71. Gölz Andreas                        1968 D-Schopfheim                1:22.19,5     25.38,5   (315)  O10M     169. 
   72. Müller Urs                          1965 Herzogenbuchsee             1:23.53,8     27.12,8   (259)  O10M     174. 
   73. Borer Ralph                         1964 Laufen                      1:23.54,6     27.13,6   (258)  O10M     175. 
   74. Piller Marc                         1960 Dittingen                   1:23.59,0     27.18,0   (189)  O10M     177. 
   75. Kilcher Max                         1960 Bättwil                     1:24.12,1     27.31,1   (181)  O10M     179. 
   76. Schneider René                      1959 Reigoldswil                 1:24.14,0     27.33,0   (127)  O10M     180. 
   77. Meier Rolf                          1967 Breitenbach                 1:25.24,1     28.43,1   (316)  O10M     186. 
   78. Mühlheim Bernhard                   1968 Dornach                     1:25.51,1     29.10,1   (230)  O10M     188. 
   79. Pauli Roland                        1963 Grellingen                  1:27.54,2     31.13,2   (112)  O10M     193. 
   80. Giacometti Raphael                  1964 Reinach BL                  1:30.08,3     33.27,3    (63)  O10M     201. 
   81. Prinz Olivier                       1963 Basel                       1:30.20,2     33.39,2   (261)  O10M     202. 
   82. Hetzer Mark                         1965 Riehen                      1:31.49,4     35.08,4    (73)  O10M     209. 
   83. Arnold Christian                    1965 D-Lörrach                   1:33.18,7     36.37,7    (14)  O10M     211. 
   84. Cairoli Lorenz                      1962 Muttenz                     1:33.53,3     37.12,3    (36)  O10M     212. 
   85. Meyer Benjamin                      1965 Blauen                      1:34.53,6     38.12,6   (187)  O10M     214. 
   86. Bolognini Eric                      1959 F-Wittenheim                1:34.57,9     38.16,9   (202)  O10M     215. 
   87. Nitihardjo Marcus Suharsono         1961 Pratteln                    1:35.53,7     39.12,7   (107)  O10M     219. 
   88. Fritz André                         1960 Birsfelden                  1:36.10,5     39.29,5    (60)  O10M     220. 
   89. Leddy Thomas                        1960 Rüschlikon                  1:36.56,6     40.15,6    (90)  O10M     222. 
   90. Wey Marc                            1968 Reinach BL                  1:37.27,1     40.46,1   (158)  O10M     223. 
   91. Vögtli Karl                         1964 Hochwald                    1:37.43,7     41.02,7   (150)  O10M     224. 
   92. Heiniger André                      1962 Münchenstein                1:40.31,3     43.50,3    (70)  O10M     229. 
   93. Leuenberger Jürg                    1962 Laufen                      1:43.36,0     46.55,0   (223)  O10M     230. 
   94. Bächler Ruedi                       1961 Liestal                     1:52.28,7     55.47,7   (199)  O10M     232. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.