10 Meilen Laufen 2008, Laufen - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30         34. Leclerc Lilian                      1973 Bale                        1:17.52,0     19.58,1   (183)  
WM           3. Allemann Gerold                     1954 Bärschwil                   1:56.41,7     28.04,9   (421)  
WW           3. Allemann Ursula                     1953 Bärschwil                   2:00.39,4      2.28,4   (422)  
4W          15. Balmer Anita                        1956 Basel                         48.33,7     19.13,1   (165)  
M50         46. Banderet-Richner Hans-Ruedi         1949 Basel                       1:31.24,6     33.11,2   (200)  
M30         51. Bielinski John                      1971 Basel                       1:28.01,7     30.07,8    (24)  
4W           7. Binggeli Irene                      1966 Basel                         38.02,4      8.41,8    (26)  
M50          8. Boessinger Marc                     1957 Basel                       1:08.28,3     10.14,9   (302)  
M50         48. Brunner Urs                         1957 Basel                       1:31.54,0     33.40,6    (31)  
M30          7. Brütsch Andreas, Basel              1969 SLVS                        1:05.10,0      7.16,1    (32)  
M60         11. Cacky Manfred, Basel                1943 Lauftreff Basel             1:30.21,4     19.03,1   (285)  
4W          14. Cueni Crista                        1957 Basel                         48.33,2     19.12,6   (169)  
W20         11. Di Costanzo Saphira                 1979 Basel                       1:26.17,9     15.16,9   (208)  
W20          6. Eiching Aline                       1979 Basel                       1:20.10,8      9.09,8   (209)  
W60          1. Freivogel Heidi, Basel              1946 Lauftreff                   1:25.12,3       -----   (313)  
WW          17. Gilgen Yvonne                       1964 Basel                       2:16.50,8     18.39,8   (431)  
M50         33. Haberthür Thomas                    1952 Basel                       1:21.27,1     23.13,7   (314)  
M30          1. Hand Justin                         1971 Basel                         57.53,9       -----   (365)  
M40         65. Haslebacher Michael                 1965 Basel                       1:20.56,5     24.15,5    (69)  
JCM          7. Haslebacher Sebastian               1998 Basel                          4.50,6      0.42,7   (577)  
W50         11. Iseli Annerös                       1953 Basel                       1:33.54,9     17.08,4    (80)  
4W          13. Keller Barbara                      1958 Basel                         44.31,3     15.10,7    (84)  
W20          2. Liechti Céline                      1980 Basel                       1:11.56,6      0.55,6   (225)  
M50         12. Lindegger Urs                       1957 Basel                       1:11.39,5     13.26,1    (95)  
M50         27. Loosli Martin                       1953 Basel                       1:18.27,8     20.14,4    (99)  
M20         11. Lutz Christian                      1980 Basel                       1:18.58,1     22.59,2   (226)  
W20          1. Müller Helen                        1982 Basel                       1:11.01,0       -----   (105)  
W30          1. Nel Linda                           1971 Basel                       1:07.09,6       -----   (188)  
M20         13. Portmann Felix                      1982 Basel                       1:21.17,8     25.18,9   (118)  
M40         81. Prinz Olivier                       1963 Basel                       1:30.20,2     33.39,2   (261)  
4WW          7. Rombach Doris                       1947 Basel                       1:08.06,3     16.47,2   (454)  
W30         19. Schiess Sandra                      1970 Basel                       1:36.27,7     29.18,1   (191)  
M50         51. Schönenberger Urs                   1957 Basel                       1:36.28,8     38.15,4   (193)  
M40         57. Sinzig Beat                         1965 Basel                       1:19.12,4     22.31,4   (135)  
M30         46. Strauss Martin                      1976 Basel                       1:24.03,6     26.09,7   (266)  
M50         47. Szirt Gabor, Basel                  1949 Lauftreff                   1:31.44,6     33.31,2   (144)  
W30         22. Tang Pui                            1970 Basel                       1:46.38,5     39.28,9   (145)  
M40         24. Tschannen Andreas, Basel            1964 LSVB                        1:11.43,2     15.02,2   (253)  
M30         20. Westphalen Michael                  1972 Basel                       1:14.26,3     16.32,4   (155)  
W30          3. Wex Lyndi                           1973 Basel                       1:14.46,9      7.37,3   (157)  
M30         42. Wilmes Christian                    1971 Basel                       1:20.53,9     23.00,0   (254)  
M20         12. Wombacher Jörg                      1979 Basel                       1:20.45,0     24.46,1   (246)  
4WW          4. Zumbrunnen Astrid                   1947 Basel                         59.45,0      8.25,9   (463)  
M60          9. Azorin Diego                        1947 Bassecourt                  1:25.21,5     14.03,2   (198)  
M40         75. Kilcher Max                         1960 Bättwil                     1:24.12,1     27.31,1   (181)  
M40         38. Yilmaz Binali                       1960 Bättwil                     1:15.40,7     18.59,7   (159)  
W20         13. Rothen Jael                         1985 Berneck                     1:28.28,5     17.27,5   (121)  
M30         24. Baier Dominik                       1971 Biel-Benken BL              1:15.18,0     17.24,1    (20)  
W30         23. Aumayer Sigrid                      1975 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.17,8     40.08,2   (256)  
M50         19. Stancheris Vivian                   1956 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.23,7     18.10,3   (312)  
W40         17. Bader-Baumann Eva, Binningen        1961 Laufbewegung Basel          1:49.04,5     36.08,0   (352)  
M50         50. Cueni Stephan                       1950 Binningen                   1:35.20,2     37.06,8    (44)  
M40         62. Masoch Roberto                      1962 Binningen                   1:20.18,0     23.37,0   (286)  
M60         12. Vollmar Eduard                      1935 Binningen                   1:34.10,0     22.51,7   (194)  
W50         13. Albert Marianna                     1954 Birsfelden                  1:36.03,2     19.16,7   (164)  
W20          5. Bühlmann Sabine, Birsfelden         1979 LC Basel                    1:17.09,8      6.08,8   (279)  
M40         88. Fritz André                         1960 Birsfelden                  1:36.10,5     39.29,5    (60)  
W50         15. Gerosa Doris, Birsfelden            1955 Lauftreff                   1:36.09,6     19.23,1   (175)  
M30         13. Hennek Thomas, Birsfelden           1974 LSV Basel                   1:09.28,7     11.34,8   (293)  
M50         29. Kron Rolf, Birsfelden               1951 LSV Basel                   1:19.32,5     21.19,1   (355)  
M30         11. Senn Roy                            1974 Birsfelden                  1:08.11,5     10.17,6   (318)  
4WM          2. Meury Walter                        1933 Blauen                        51.21,7      0.01,8   (476)  
M40         85. Meyer Benjamin                      1965 Blauen                      1:34.53,6     38.12,6   (187)  
JCM         16. Schläfli Roul                       1999 Blauen                         5.35,7      1.27,8   (628)  
M30         48. Frey Peter                          1970 Böckten                     1:25.06,1     27.12,2   (327)  
M50         16. Cueni Peter                         1953 Bösingen                    1:14.15,1     16.01,7    (43)  
M30         40. Rust Markus                         1971 Bottmingen                  1:19.37,2     21.43,3   (123)  
W30         17. Zillig Sibylle                      1971 Bottmingen                  1:34.27,8     27.18,2   (161)  
4JAM         1. Allemann Jonas, Breitenbach         1991 Terra Nova Team               23.52,2       -----     (4)  
W60          2. Bättig Monique                      1944 Breitenbach                 1:25.29,7      0.17,4   (317)  
W50          5. Bitterlin Ruth                      1950 Breitenbach                 1:26.19,5      9.33,0   (328)  
M30         53. Bürgi Roman                         1974 Breitenbach                 1:29.54,7     32.00,8    (34)  
JCW          2. Fringeli Anja                       1999 Breitenbach                    4.44,4      0.03,7   (607)  
JPM          8. Heinz Joëlle                        2001 Breitenbach                    1.49,2      0.15,8   (553)  
W40          4. Leupold-Langauer Christiane         1961 Breitenbach                 1:21.40,0      8.43,5    (94)  
M40         77. Meier Rolf                          1967 Breitenbach                 1:25.24,1     28.43,1   (316)  
JCW         12. Neumann Anja, Breitenbach           2000 LZT                            5.57,6      1.16,9   (602)  
JCW          3. Neumann Sina, Breitenbach           1998 LZT                            4.51,2      0.10,5   (601)  
4W           5. Rothen Charlotte                    1970 Breitenbach                   34.19,5      4.58,9   (237)  
M40         61. Schmidlin Kurt                      1959 Breitenbach                 1:19.58,5     23.17,5   (297)  
JBM          7. Tschabold Dominique                 1996 Breitenbach                    7.42,2      0.40,8   (616)  
JCW         11. Wyss Giulia                         2000 Breitenbach                    5.56,0      1.15,3   (552)  
JPM          9. Wyss Mike                           2002 Breitenbach                    1.49,8      0.16,4   (604)  
M30         35. Zeugin Chris                        1974 Breitenbach                 1:17.57,2     20.03,3   (160)  
JBM          1. Hügli Manuel                        1994 Brislach                       7.01,4       -----   (603)  
M50         23. Hügli Marcel                        1954 Brislach                    1:17.19,7     19.06,3    (78)  
M30         45. Müller Urs                          1975 Brislach                    1:23.55,5     26.01,6   (231)  
M40         51. Piller Jean-Claude                  1962 Brislach                    1:18.34,3     21.53,3   (114)  
M20          7. Piller Mike                         1989 Brislach                    1:14.14,6     18.15,7   (115)  
M50         18. Buri Urs                            1956 Brugg AG                    1:16.13,6     18.00,2   (339)  
M50         55. Wettstein Walter                    1951 Brugg AG                    1:40.18,5     42.05,1   (156)  
M50         38. Thommen Beat                        1953 Brügg BE                    1:25.29,0     27.15,6   (240)  
W50          4. Thommen Karin                       1954 Brügg BE                    1:25.28,3      8.41,8   (241)  
M40          2. Appius Aeneas, Bubendorf            1960 Törli Sportsteam              59.16,4      2.35,4     (9)  
M40         13. Kipfer Daniel                       1967 Büren SO                    1:07.56,8     11.15,8    (87)  
M40         63. Marbach Franz                       1960 Büren SO                    1:20.24,0     23.43,0   (185)  
M40         29. Vögtli Paul                         1965 Büren SO                    1:13.11,3     16.30,3   (151)  
M40          1. Haener Markus                       1964 Büsserach                     56.41,0       -----     (1)  
JBM         14. Meier Joshua                        1996 Büsserach                      8.46,5      1.45,1   (593)  
WW          31. Nebel Priska                        1949 Büsserach                   2:44.40,1     46.29,1   (452)  
JBM          9. Renz Luca                           1997 Büsserach                      7.44,9      0.43,5   (558)  
W20          7. Röhrl Caroline                      1989 Büsserach                   1:22.47,3     11.46,3   (236)  
WW           9. Röhrl Karin                         1954 Büsserach                   2:10.07,9     11.56,9   (472)  
JBW          2. Saner Fabienne                      1995 Büsserach                      8.11,1      0.22,7   (538)  
JPM         13. Saner Philippe                      2001 Büsserach                      2.00,7      0.27,3   (539)  
M40         59. Schneider Erich                     1968 Büsserach                   1:19.30,8     22.49,8   (126)  
M40         30. Stebler Martin                      1964 Büsserach                   1:13.48,6     17.07,6   (141)  
WW          32. Thummel Hannelore                   1950 Büsserach                   2:44.42,3     46.31,3   (462)  

Total 108



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.