10 Meilen Laufen 2008, Laufen - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30          5. Bee Alessandro                      1975 Adliswil                    1:04.41,2      6.47,3    (22)  
M60         10. Flück Heinz                         1947 Aesch BL                    1:26.32,5     15.14,2   (173)  
M50         43. Glauser Willy                       1953 Aesch BL                    1:29.41,7     31.28,3    (66)  
M60          3. Hedinger Edi                        1942 Aesch BL                    1:18.19,4      7.01,1   (215)  
M60          8. Portmann Franz, Aesch BL            1946 Laufträff Birsegg           1:24.50,2     13.31,9   (345)  
W30          2. Zürcher Renate                      1978 Allenwinden                 1:13.18,6      6.09,0   (163)  
M50         31. Cathomas Gieri                      1956 Allschwil                   1:20.36,9     22.23,5    (38)  
W50         14. Cathomas Yvonne                     1958 Allschwil                   1:36.06,0     19.19,5    (39)  
M40         26. Hamburger Dirk                      1963 Allschwil                   1:12.06,4     15.25,4   (269)  
4W           9. Hohl Christine                      1967 Allschwil                     39.06,0      9.45,4    (76)  
M50          2. Imhof Beat                          1956 Allschwil                   1:03.38,7      5.25,3   (220)  
4W           8. Lepre Milvia                        1964 Allschwil                     38.05,5      8.44,9    (92)  
W30         10. Schürch Fränzi                      1975 Allschwil                   1:21.19,2     14.09,6   (132)  
M40         11. Althuas Rolf                        1962 Arlesheim                   1:07.48,0     11.07,0   (342)  
M20          3. De Jesus Gabriel                    1981 Arlesheim                   1:07.49,0     11.50,1    (45)  
M50         36. Girardin Roger                      1953 Arlesheim                   1:21.55,1     23.41,7    (65)  
W50          1. Grosheny Christine                  1957 Arlesheim                   1:16.46,5       -----   (214)  
M40         14. Lindenmann Markus                   1962 Arlesheim                   1:08.07,8     11.26,8    (96)  
M30         10. Ruiz Manuel                         1971 Arlesheim                   1:07.44,2      9.50,3   (122)  
M30         50. Schüpbach Christian                 1973 Arlesheim                   1:27.24,6     29.30,7   (131)  
WW           8. Steinmann Monica                    1960 Arlesheim                   2:09.26,0     11.15,0   (460)  

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.