10 Meilen Laufen 2008, Laufen - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W20         15. Waldenmeyer Catherine               1982 Himmelried                  1:35.02,2     24.01,2   (152)  
JBM          2. Wasem Mark                          1995 Laufen                         7.03,5      0.02,1   (594)  
M50         30. Weber Martin                        1956 Riehen                      1:20.23,2     22.09,8   (305)  
M50         15. Weber Rolf H.                       1951 Zürich                      1:13.13,4     15.00,0   (244)  
M30         43. Weier Jürgen                        1970 D-Freiburg                  1:22.11,9     24.18,0   (154)  
4W           1. Weingarten Estelle, Rheinfelden     1972 MKG Fricktal                  29.20,6       -----   (351)  
JPM         20. Weiser Joana                        2003 Lampenberg                     2.11,5      0.38,1   (622)  
JPM          4. Weiser Nadja                        2001 Lampenberg                     1.43,0      0.09,6   (623)  
M30         23. Wermelinger Laurent                 1970 F-Wittenheim                1:14.56,7     17.02,8   (245)  
M30         20. Westphalen Michael                  1972 Basel                       1:14.26,3     16.32,4   (155)  
M50         55. Wettstein Walter                    1951 Brugg AG                    1:40.18,5     42.05,1   (156)  
W30          3. Wex Lyndi                           1973 Basel                       1:14.46,9      7.37,3   (157)  
M40         90. Wey Marc                            1968 Reinach BL                  1:37.27,1     40.46,1   (158)  
4M           8. Wieder Armin                        1945 Zunzgen                       31.10,4      6.29,2   (332)  
4M           1. Wiedmer Andy                        1967 Rünenberg                     24.41,2       -----   (330)  
W40          2. Willin Christa, Pratteln            1968 LSVB                        1:20.18,6      7.22,1   (354)  
M30         42. Wilmes Christian                    1971 Basel                       1:20.53,9     23.00,0   (254)  
JPM         31. Wolf Alyssa                         2004 Oberwil BL                     3.18,9      1.45,5   (581)  
JPM         29. Wolf Nicolas                        2004 Oberwil BL                     3.03,6      1.30,2   (580)  
M30         44. Wolf Stephane                       1970 Oberwil BL                  1:23.38,8     25.44,9   (370)  
M20         12. Wombacher Jörg                      1979 Basel                       1:20.45,0     24.46,1   (246)  
4M          10. Worgague Stephane                   ???? F-Bartenheim                  31.54,4      7.13,2   (350)  
M60         13. Wydler Kurt                         1948 Genève                      1:45.46,5     34.28,2   (247)  
JCW         11. Wyss Giulia                         2000 Breitenbach                    5.56,0      1.15,3   (552)  
JPM          9. Wyss Mike                           2002 Breitenbach                    1.49,8      0.16,4   (604)  

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.