10 Meilen Laufen 2008, Laufen - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         10. Ravagli Markus                      1954 Muttenz                     1:10.14,7     12.01,3   (119)  
M30         49. Realini Claudio                     1969 Muttenz                     1:27.18,2     29.24,3   (234)  
M40         17. Rentsch Max                         1967 Gelterkinden                1:10.16,1     13.35,1   (268)  
JBM          9. Renz Luca                           1997 Büsserach                      7.44,9      0.43,5   (558)  
M30         31. Riechsteiner Rico                   1973 Muttenz                     1:17.13,1     19.19,2   (120)  
M30         25. Riedweg Stefan                      1976 Wolhusen                    1:15.26,7     17.32,8   (235)  
M30         14. Rigert Yves                         1969 F-Muespach                  1:10.47,2     12.53,3   (362)  
W20          7. Röhrl Caroline                      1989 Büsserach                   1:22.47,3     11.46,3   (236)  
WW           9. Röhrl Karin                         1954 Büsserach                   2:10.07,9     11.56,9   (472)  
4WW          7. Rombach Doris                       1947 Basel                       1:08.06,3     16.47,2   (454)  
4W          10. Roemelin-Bieri Therese              1955 Liestal                       40.15,9     10.55,3   (190)  
4WW          1. Roth-Fehren Kornelia, D-Bad Säcking 1959 SV 1967 Harpolingen           51.19,1       -----   (480)  
4M           7. Roth Roger                          1970 Himmelried                    30.52,2      6.11,0   (340)  
JPM         27. Roth Sara                           2002 Himmelried                     2.23,8      0.50,4   (572)  
4W           5. Rothen Charlotte                    1970 Breitenbach                   34.19,5      4.58,9   (237)  
W20         13. Rothen Jael                         1985 Berneck                     1:28.28,5     17.27,5   (121)  
M30          3. Ruf Remo, Walenstadt                1974 Törli Sportsteam              58.36,3      0.42,4     (3)  
M30         10. Ruiz Manuel                         1971 Arlesheim                   1:07.44,2      9.50,3   (122)  
M30         40. Rust Markus                         1971 Bottmingen                  1:19.37,2     21.43,3   (123)  
4W           3. Ryser Marianne                      1961 Reinach BL                    32.23,7      3.03,1   (281)  
M40         42. Ryser Roger                         1959 Reinach BL                  1:16.51,7     20.10,7   (280)  

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.