10 Meilen Laufen 2008, Laufen - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W50         16. Gallus Elisabeth                    1958 Dornach                     1:36.54,3     20.07,8   (361)  
M40         56. Gasser Peter                        1961 Nunningen                   1:18.54,0     22.13,0   (278)  
JBM         11. Gerber Serafin                      1995 Laufen                         8.10,2      1.08,8   (614)  
M40         23. Gerber Thomas, Frenkendorf          1966 LSVB                        1:11.10,2     14.29,2   (263)  
W50         15. Gerosa Doris, Birsfelden            1955 Lauftreff                   1:36.09,6     19.23,1   (175)  
M40         80. Giacometti Raphael                  1964 Reinach BL                  1:30.08,3     33.27,3    (63)  
4W          11. Giacometti Rita                     1972 Reinach BL                    43.51,6     14.31,0    (64)  
WW          17. Gilgen Yvonne                       1964 Basel                       2:16.50,8     18.39,8   (431)  
M50         36. Girardin Roger                      1953 Arlesheim                   1:21.55,1     23.41,7    (65)  
M50         43. Glauser Willy                       1953 Aesch BL                    1:29.41,7     31.28,3    (66)  
M40         71. Gölz Andreas                        1968 D-Schopfheim                1:22.19,5     25.38,5   (315)  
JPM         24. Gölz Max                            2001 D-Schopfheim                   2.14,8      0.41,4   (571)  
M50          3. Greenwood Tony                      1957 D-Weil am Rhien             1:03.44,4      5.31,0   (213)  
W30          8. Grob Claudia                        1969 Liestal                     1:19.19,5     12.09,9    (67)  
M40         40. Grob Philipp                        1968 Liestal                     1:16.27,0     19.46,0    (68)  
W50          1. Grosheny Christine                  1957 Arlesheim                   1:16.46,5       -----   (214)  
WM          14. Grun Gerd                           1959 Chur                        2:18.53,9     50.17,1   (432)  
JBW          7. Grunauer Jennifer                   1996 Laufen                        10.23,8      2.35,4   (597)  
JBM         10. Grunauer Kay                        1997 Laufen                         7.59,8      0.58,4   (596)  
JCM          4. Grunauer Marc                       1998 Laufen                         4.36,3      0.28,4   (598)  
M40         31. Gsell Rene, Liestal                 1961 TOSCATOURS                  1:13.56,3     17.15,3   (264)  
M50          9. Gysin Felix                         1949 Lausen                      1:08.54,9     10.41,5   (176)  

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.