10 Meilen Laufen 2008, Laufen - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         18. Farkas Imre                         1962 Dornach                     1:10.17,3     13.36,3   (343)  
W40          6. Feiger Esther                       1963 Zofingen                    1:29.16,9     16.20,4    (51)  
W20          8. Feiger Nadine                       1991 Zofingen                    1:23.44,7     12.43,7    (52)  
W40         12. Fennell Catherine                   1964 IRL-Dublin Co Dn            1:34.42,6     21.46,1    (53)  
M40          3. Fennell Michael                     1960 IRL-Dublin Co Dn            1:03.19,9      6.38,9    (54)  
M40         64. Fercher Joseph                      1961 Glis                        1:20.39,0     23.58,0   (172)  
M50         42. Fesli Mehmet                        1950 Prattelen                   1:29.29,1     31.15,7   (210)  
M30         29. Fesli Salman                        1974 Muttenz                     1:16.09,4     18.15,5   (326)  
M50         22. Finatti Andreas                     1956 Kienberg                    1:16.59,8     18.46,4   (211)  
M50         17. Fischer Jürgen                      1957 D-Lörrach                   1:16.03,0     17.49,6   (284)  
M40          8. Fischer Reto                        1967 Sursee                      1:07.14,3     10.33,3    (55)  
M60         10. Flück Heinz                         1947 Aesch BL                    1:26.32,5     15.14,2   (173)  
4M           4. Franchi Piero                       1952 Laufen                        29.12,8      4.31,6   (277)  
M40         35. Frank Stephan                       1966 Muttenz                     1:15.16,3     18.35,3   (296)  
W20          3. Frankiny Denise                     1979 Wangen bei Olten            1:13.14,9      2.13,9    (58)  
M30         28. Franz Patrick                       1974 Laufen                      1:16.07,1     18.13,2   (271)  
M50         28. Frei Peter                          1956 Rupperswil                  1:18.40,6     20.27,2   (291)  
W60          1. Freivogel Heidi, Basel              1946 Lauftreff                   1:25.12,3       -----   (313)  
M30         48. Frey Peter                          1970 Böckten                     1:25.06,1     27.12,2   (327)  
JCW          2. Fringeli Anja                       1999 Breitenbach                    4.44,4      0.03,7   (607)  
4JAM         8. Fringeli Dominik                    1996 Zwingen                       33.34,1      9.41,9   (334)  
4M          12. Fringeli Gaudenz                    1965 Zwingen                       33.35,1      8.53,9   (335)  
M40         54. Frischknecht Werner                 1961 Delémont                    1:18.45,4     22.04,4   (212)  
M40         88. Fritz André                         1960 Birsfelden                  1:36.10,5     39.29,5    (60)  
M50          5. Fuchs Armin                         1956 Muttenz                     1:05.13,5      7.00,1   (174)  
M30         17. Furrer Stefan                       1969 D-Rheinfelden               1:12.00,0     14.06,1    (61)  

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.