10 Meilen Laufen 2008, Laufen - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60          1. Bacher Sigi                         1947 Muttenz                     1:11.18,3       -----    (16)  
M40         94. Bächler Ruedi                       1961 Liestal                     1:52.28,7     55.47,7   (199)  
WM           8. Bachmann Gilbert                    1960 Röschenz                    2:05.10,0     36.33,2   (426)  
M50         54. Bader Arthur                        1949 Seltisberg                  1:39.41,1     41.27,7    (17)  
W40         17. Bader-Baumann Eva, Binningen        1961 Laufbewegung Basel          1:49.04,5     36.08,0   (352)  
M40         52. Bader Markus                        1960 Reigoldswil                 1:18.37,1     21.56,1    (18)  
M30         24. Baier Dominik                       1971 Biel-Benken BL              1:15.18,0     17.24,1    (20)  
4W          15. Balmer Anita                        1956 Basel                         48.33,7     19.13,1   (165)  
M50         46. Banderet-Richner Hans-Ruedi         1949 Basel                       1:31.24,6     33.11,2   (200)  
M40          7. Barihas Ferhat, Pratteln            1960 LSV Basel                   1:06.53,6     10.12,6   (319)  
W50          6. Barriopedro Marianne                1958 Nunningen                   1:26.47,5     10.01,0    (21)  
WW          15. Bärtsch Astrid                      1964 Chur                        2:15.49,5     17.38,5   (427)  
M30         16. Baettig Ivo                         1973 Thunstetten                 1:11.32,5     13.38,6    (19)  
W60          2. Bättig Monique                      1944 Breitenbach                 1:25.29,7      0.17,4   (317)  
JPM          3. Baumgartner Sina                    2002 Laufen                         1.42,2      0.08,8   (587)  
M30          5. Bee Alessandro                      1975 Adliswil                    1:04.41,2      6.47,3    (22)  
JCW         15. Beeler Ariane                       2000 Laufen                         6.28,3      1.47,6   (624)  
4M           9. Berger Markus                       1979 Luzern                        31.39,1      6.57,9   (276)  
M40         60. Biedermann Roland                   1961 Füllinsdorf                 1:19.47,2     23.06,2    (23)  
M40         34. Biedert David                       1968 Pratteln                    1:14.58,2     18.17,2   (292)  
M30         51. Bielinski John                      1971 Basel                       1:28.01,7     30.07,8    (24)  
4W           7. Binggeli Irene                      1966 Basel                         38.02,4      8.41,8    (26)  
W30          7. Bischof Simone                      1976 Wagen                       1:19.04,6     11.55,0   (201)  
W50          5. Bitterlin Ruth                      1950 Breitenbach                 1:26.19,5      9.33,0   (328)  
M20          6. Blum Mario                          1981 Roggwil BE                  1:12.32,4     16.33,5    (28)  
M30          2. Boehler Andreas, Rheinfelden        1973 St. Louis RC                  57.58,0      0.04,1   (338)  
4W           2. Boehler Daniela                     1977 Hellikon                      29.35,2      0.14,6   (337)  
M40         86. Bolognini Eric                      1959 F-Wittenheim                1:34.57,9     38.16,9   (202)  
M30         37. Bolzern Silvio                      1975 Zwingen                     1:19.13,7     21.19,8    (29)  
W40         13. Borer Christiane                    1962 Laufen                      1:38.13,6     25.17,1   (275)  
JCW          5. Borer Jana                          1998 Meltingen                      5.07,2      0.26,5   (610)  
JCW          7. Borer Kathrin                       2000 Meltingen                      5.18,4      0.37,7   (609)  
JBM          4. Borer Michael                       1996 Meltingen                      7.26,1      0.24,7   (611)  
M40         73. Borer Ralph                         1964 Laufen                      1:23.54,6     27.13,6   (258)  
JCW         17. Borer Ramani                        2000 Himmelried                     6.36,9      1.56,2   (588)  
4WW          3. Bos Brigitte                        1961 Laufen                        52.50,7      1.31,6   (500)  
M50          8. Boessinger Marc                     1957 Basel                       1:08.28,3     10.14,9   (302)  
4JAM         6. Broch Damian                        1994 Laufen                        32.19,9      8.27,7   (331)  
JCW          1. Bronca Nina                         1998 Laufen                         4.40,7       -----   (615)  
W30          4. Brossard Noémi                      1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.30,3      9.20,7   (203)  
M30         30. Brossard Philippe                   1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.21,4     18.27,5   (204)  
4W           6. Brun Mirjam                         1981 Frenkendorf                   37.13,3      7.52,7   (205)  
JPM          1. Brunner Aline                       2001 Münchenstein                   1.33,4       -----   (567)  
M50         49. Brunner Florian                     1949 D-Lörrach                   1:35.03,0     36.49,6    (30)  
JCW          9. Brunner Laura                       1999 Münchenstein                   5.33,2      0.52,5   (570)  
JPM         17. Brunner Liliane                     2002 Röschenz                       2.08,3      0.34,9   (629)  
M40         49. Brunner Rolf                        1968 Münchenstein                1:18.16,7     21.35,7   (288)  
M50         48. Brunner Urs                         1957 Basel                       1:31.54,0     33.40,6    (31)  
M30          7. Brütsch Andreas, Basel              1969 SLVS                        1:05.10,0      7.16,1    (32)  
W20          5. Bühlmann Sabine, Birsfelden         1979 LC Basel                    1:17.09,8      6.08,8   (279)  
M60          7. Burda Franz                         1941 D-Weil am Rhein             1:24.22,4     13.04,1    (33)  
M30         53. Bürgi Roman                         1974 Breitenbach                 1:29.54,7     32.00,8    (34)  
M50         18. Buri Urs                            1956 Brugg AG                    1:16.13,6     18.00,2   (339)  
JCM          9. Burri Björn                         2000 Wahlen b. Laufen               4.58,6      0.50,7   (619)  
4M           6. Buser Roman                         1958 Pratteln                      30.44,7      6.03,5    (35)  
WW          19. Büttler Britta                      1967 Lohn-Ammannsegg             2:18.08,4     19.57,4   (428)  

Total 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.