Lausanne Marathon 2008 - Ile-de-France (France)

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss           ¦   temps net ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21-SH1     198. Addor Stephane                      1981 Rueil Malmaison             1:47.21,2     38.42,0  (5302) diplôme   ¦   1:46.25,9 ¦
21-SH1       2. Barreau Charles-Henri               1987 Paris Cedex 13              1:08.45,1      0.05,9  (2245) diplôme   ¦   1:08.42,9 ¦
42-MH3     358. Baulu Pierre-Yves                   1966 Issy les Moulineaux         4:39.51,7   1:59.27,7   (485) diplôme   ¦   4:38.59,8 ¦
21-SD1       5. Begue Gwenaelle                     1986 Paris Cedex 13              1:22.29,7      3.04,2  (2241) diplôme   ¦   1:22.27,3 ¦
42-MH4     105. Bensoussan Jean                     1954 Paris                       4:01.22,4     59.40,6   (500) diplôme   ¦   4:00.29,9 ¦
10-QJG       2. Berlin Antoine                      1989 Paris Cedex 13                30.29,1      0.05,1  (6199) diplôme   ¦     30.28,8 ¦
21-SD3     149. Berthier Florence                   1961 Villiers sur Marne          2:02.54,8     34.48,3  (2457) diplôme   ¦   2:01.53,5 ¦
21-SH3     132. Berthier Pascal                     1962 Villiers sur Marne          1:34.00,4     19.32,4  (2458) diplôme   ¦   1:32.54,2 ¦
21-SH3     736. Billault Gilles                     1961 Barbizon                    2:15.43,3   1:01.15,3  (5494) diplôme   ¦   2:13.49,9 ¦
21-SD1       8. Bonnaire Marie-Charlotte            1986 Paris Cedex 13              1:24.13,4      4.47,9  (2242) diplôme   ¦   1:24.10,7 ¦
21-SH1     146. Bouab Mehdi                         1979 Paris                       1:41.53,2     33.14,0  (5524) diplôme   ¦   1:41.29,7 ¦
42-MH3     275. Boukhabza Cyril                     1966 Paris                       4:01.09,5   1:20.45,5   (541) diplôme   ¦   4:00.17,4 ¦
10-QD1     148. Cannesson Aline                     1983 Paris                         59.06,5     23.25,4  (6524) diplôme   ¦     57.39,4 ¦
21-SH3     151. Chabas Christophe                   1968 Igny                        1:35.28,7     21.00,7  (5130) diplôme   ¦   1:34.55,3 ¦
10-QJF       5. Chaslin Florine                     1989 Paris Cedex 13                37.43,2      1.43,3  (6195) diplôme   ¦     37.41,5 ¦
42-MH3     287. Chevalier Didier                    1962 Paris                       4:06.11,9   1:25.47,9   (612) diplôme   ¦   4:05.56,7 ¦
21-SH1       1. Choquert Benjamin                   1986 Paris Cedex 13              1:08.39,2       -----  (2246) diplôme   ¦   1:08.37,4 ¦
21-SH2     332. Claudel Grégoire                    1975 Chatillon                   1:44.52,8     30.31,3  (2765) diplôme   ¦   1:44.00,0 ¦
10-QH2     384. Cochen Philippe                     1970 Velizy Villacoublay         1:06.05,0     35.13,5  (6625) diplôme   ¦   1:03.35,9 ¦
21-SH4     283. Combas Jean-Claude                  1951 Montreuil                   2:12.49,4     59.09,0  (2787) diplôme   ¦   2:10.59,5 ¦
42-MH2     211. Coppola Laurent                     1971 Le Chesnay                  4:10.21,4   1:50.12,8   (633) diplôme   ¦   4:09.49,1 ¦
42-MD1      21. Corbin De Mangoux Aude              1981 Paris                       4:44.29,6   1:58.07,0   (635) diplôme   ¦   4:43.39,1 ¦
21-SH4     294. Cotto Serge                         1952 Montreuil                   2:17.07,7   1:03.27,3  (2187) diplôme   ¦   2:15.22,5 ¦
42-MH3     252. Cruveilher Martial                  1968 Palaiseau                   3:56.59,6   1:16.35,6   (648) diplôme   ¦   3:56.15,8 ¦
42-MH2     266. Cueva Torrijo Jorjge                1975 Meudon                      5:14.51,1   2:54.42,5   (650) diplôme   ¦   5:13.37,5 ¦
21-SH1     256. Da Costa Victore                    1980 Saint-Ouen                  1:54.33,1     45.53,9  (2849) diplôme   ¦   1:53.15,8 ¦
10-QH1      77. Deleplanque Simon                   1983 Paris                         44.19,8     15.07,9  (6749) diplôme   ¦     43.28,4 ¦
21-SH3     688. Delet Christophe                    1966 Fontenay sous Bois          2:08.31,7     54.03,7  (2935) diplôme   ¦   2:06.11,9 ¦
42-MH4      42. Delon Didier                        1958 Morsang sur Orge            3:36.27,4     34.45,6   (673) diplôme   ¦   3:36.01,9 ¦
42-MD2      38. Delorme Sandrine                    1977 Juvisy sur Orge             4:20.02,9   1:27.53,9   (674) diplôme   ¦   4:19.11,8 ¦
10-QD1     150. Depraeter Sylvie                    1979 Paris                         59.13,0     23.31,9  (8440) diplôme   ¦     58.47,8 ¦
21-SH3      26. Espelette Eric                      1962 Le Chesnay                  1:24.56,8     10.28,8  (3096) diplôme   ¦   1:24.41,6 ¦
21-SH4     262. Ezvan Loïc                          1957 Le Port Marly               2:07.39,1     53.58,7  (2148) diplôme   ¦   2:06.59,0 ¦
42-MH3     245. Faivre Jean-Claude                  1962 Issy les Moulineaux         3:55.30,6   1:15.06,6   (406) diplôme   ¦   3:55.27,4 ¦
42-MH4      95. Ferreol Robert                      1955 Paris                       3:55.57,1     54.15,3   (744) diplôme   ¦   3:55.06,6 ¦
42-MH3     291. Flament Stephane                    1967 Viry Chatillon              4:07.26,0   1:27.02,0   (751) diplôme   ¦   4:07.15,8 ¦
42-MH2     270. Garcia Luna Jose                    1977 Meudon                      5:33.53,8   3:13.45,2   (782) diplôme   ¦   5:32.39,7 ¦
21-SD2     155. Garziglia Nicole                    1969 Issy les Moulineaux         2:00.57,6     39.46,6  (5411) diplôme   ¦   2:00.05,9 ¦
21-SH3     617. Ginet Arnaud                        1968 Rueil Malmaison             2:00.39,6     46.11,6  (3326) diplôme   ¦   1:58.59,5 ¦
21-SJF       6. Goby Maylis                         1989 Villepinte                  1:47.18,2      8.36,0  (2188) diplôme   ¦   1:46.42,4 ¦
42-MH5      10. Godin Alain                         1945 Villemoisson sur Orge       4:02.54,2     40.06,5   (817) diplôme   ¦   4:02.01,7 ¦
42-MH2      21. Hachet Olivier                      1971 Limours                     2:56.39,7     36.31,1   (847) diplôme   ¦   2:56.34,0 ¦
21-SH5      13. Hammouche Rachid                    1947 Massy                       1:45.57,0     16.47,5  (3482) diplôme   ¦   1:45.52,7 ¦
21-SH2     366. Hebert Marc                         1973 Chatenay Malabry            1:46.52,0     32.30,5  (3504) diplôme   ¦   1:45.55,0 ¦
42-MH3     308. Hede Jerome                         1965 Cormeilles en Parisis       4:15.24,9   1:35.00,9   (861) diplôme   ¦   4:14.46,8 ¦
10-QJG       5. Henry Charles                       1989 Paris Cedex 13                30.51,9      0.27,9  (6200) diplôme   ¦     30.51,6 ¦
42-MH4      60. Herpin Herve                        1951 Aulnay sous Bois            3:44.49,1     43.07,3   (354) diplôme   ¦   3:44.24,9 ¦
21-SH4     257. Jason André                         1953 Menucourt                   2:06.32,7     52.52,3  (3641) diplôme   ¦   2:06.12,7 ¦
21-SD4      61. Jason Martine                       1955 Menucourt                   2:06.32,6     31.55,3  (3642) diplôme   ¦   2:06.12,7 ¦
10-QD2     233. Jeannin Isabelle                    1974 Paris                       1:03.55,3     23.52,9  (7230) diplôme   ¦   1:01.21,6 ¦
21-SH1     249. Jochaud Raphael                     1979 Saint-Ouen                  1:53.51,1     45.11,9  (3663) diplôme   ¦   1:52.32,1 ¦
42-MH2     166. Jouassard Cédric                    1978 Courbevoie                  3:50.55,3   1:30.46,7   (920) diplôme   ¦   3:50.28,3 ¦
10-QJF       7. Juwa Manon                          1990 Paris Cedex 13                38.55,6      2.55,7  (6196) diplôme   ¦     38.48,1 ¦
42-MH3     237. Kalwarowski Alain                   1961 Bobigny                     3:54.16,7   1:13.52,7   (928) diplôme   ¦   3:53.59,3 ¦
42-MD2      19. Kolarov Ange                        1976 Paris                       3:55.44,8   1:03.35,8   (355) diplôme   ¦   3:55.04,5 ¦
42-MH2     229. Krauze Romuald                      1974 Velizy Villacoublay         4:19.57,5   1:59.48,9   (952) diplôme   ¦   4:19.17,0 ¦
42-MH1      46. Lamy Richard                        1981 Pontault Combault           3:44.44,0   1:28.39,1   (974) diplôme   ¦   3:44.16,2 ¦
10-QJG       3. Laurent Simon                       1989 Paris Cedx 13                 30.35,6      0.11,6  (6201) diplôme   ¦     30.35,0 ¦
10-QJF       4. Le Cunuder Anne                     1990 Paris Cedex 13                37.13,4      1.13,5  (6197) diplôme   ¦     37.06,9 ¦
42-MH2     199. Legrain Thomas                      1972 Levallois Perret            4:01.42,2   1:41.33,6   (987) diplôme   ¦   4:01.17,3 ¦
42-MH3     351. Lelievre Jean-Philippe              1964 Montmorency                 4:37.26,8   1:57.02,8   (407) diplôme   ¦   4:37.11,2 ¦
10-QH1     156. Mabille Jacques                     1980 Paris                         50.35,4     21.23,5  (7419) diplôme   ¦     50.10,9 ¦
42-MH4     144. Maire Jean Pierre                   1954 Meudon                      4:25.31,6   1:23.49,8  (1023) diplôme   ¦   4:24.18,4 ¦
21-SH4       5. Masson Christian                    1955 Paris                       1:19.07,4      5.27,0  (3986) diplôme   ¦   1:19.03,6 ¦
21-SH3     584. Minoggi Marc                        1960 Paris                       1:58.48,5     44.20,5  (2189) diplôme   ¦   1:57.27,3 ¦
42-MH1       9. Moreau David                        1981 Puteaux                     3:10.39,8     54.34,9  (1102) diplôme   ¦   3:10.32,8 ¦
42-MH5       9. Mourier-Debouy Guy                  1948 Paris                       3:56.49,8     34.02,1  (1119) diplôme   ¦   3:55.58,1 ¦
42-MH3      53. Nelson Pascal                       1960 St Maurice                  3:14.31,7     34.07,7  (1534) diplôme   ¦   3:14.21,1 ¦
21-SH2     248. Nicolas Villoutreix                 1978 Cachan                      1:40.25,1     26.03,6  (4166) diplôme   ¦   1:39.37,1 ¦
21-SD3     242. Onno Baulu Françoise                1965 Issy les Moulineaux         2:14.59,3     46.52,8  (4212) diplôme   ¦   2:12.58,2 ¦
42-MH3     375. Per Didier                          1960 Paris                       4:59.36,0   2:19.12,0   (408) diplôme   ¦   4:59.19,8 ¦
21-SH2     117. Perrein Richard                     1975 Paris                       1:32.01,2     17.39,7  (4289) diplôme   ¦   1:31.47,2 ¦
42-MH3      86. Petit Alain                         1959 Maisons Laffitte            3:24.18,8     43.54,8   (342) diplôme   ¦   3:24.05,8 ¦
42-MD4       6. Pham van Sylvie                     1958 Meudon la Foret             4:02.27,3     57.00,4  (1192) diplôme   ¦   4:01.44,9 ¦
21-SD1       1. Prudent Melanie                     1987 Paris Cedex                 1:19.25,5       -----  (2243) diplôme   ¦   1:19.23,3 ¦
21-SH3     495. Querel Christien                    1961 Saint-Ouen                  1:53.41,3     39.13,3  (4403) diplôme   ¦   1:52.22,8 ¦
21-SD1       4. Repesse Helene                      1986 Paris Cedex 13              1:22.11,9      2.46,4  (2244) diplôme   ¦   1:22.09,5 ¦
21-SH1       3. Riobe Guillaume                     1986 Paris Cedex 13              1:09.06,8      0.27,6  (2247) diplôme   ¦   1:09.05,4 ¦
42-MH3     235. Silvera Pascal                      1966 Joinville le Pont           3:53.22,7   1:12.58,7  (1329) diplôme   ¦   3:52.30,2 ¦
10-QJF       6. Simon Laura                         1989 Paris Cedx 13                 38.42,8      2.42,9  (6198) diplôme   ¦     38.41,4 ¦
21-SH1       4. Tabet Yassine                       1986 Paris Cedex 13              1:09.06,9      0.27,7  (2248) diplôme   ¦   1:09.05,9 ¦
42-MH1      88. Theil Gregory                       1980 Chatillon                   4:39.52,0   2:23.47,1  (1381) diplôme   ¦   4:38.59,8 ¦
10-QJG       1. Thomas Flavien                      1989 Paris Cedex 13                30.24,0       -----  (6202) diplôme   ¦     30.23,7 ¦
42-MH2     114. Touret Marc                         1972 Versailles                  3:33.15,0   1:13.06,4   (409) diplôme   ¦   3:32.59,6 ¦
42-MH2      81. Tourne Regis                        1970 Vincennes                   3:24.45,5   1:04.36,9  (1394) diplôme   ¦   3:24.39,5 ¦
42-MH4       9. Tourraille Yves                     1954 Bretigny sur Orge           3:13.58,8     12.17,0  (1395) diplôme   ¦   3:13.55,5 ¦
42-MH2     184. Vatelot Alexander                   1974 St Aubin                    3:57.50,2   1:37.41,6  (1415) diplôme   ¦   3:57.15,5 ¦
21-SD2     197. Vatelot Sandrine                    1976 St Aubin                    2:06.57,6     45.46,6  (4891) diplôme   ¦   2:04.56,6 ¦
42-MH4     151. Zaratez Carlos                      1955 Meudon                      4:30.13,4   1:28.31,6  (1471) diplôme   ¦   4:29.27,6 ¦
21-SH4     194. Zimer Frederic                      1957 Malakoff                    1:55.51,0     42.10,6  (5071) diplôme   ¦   1:54.48,4 ¦

total 90



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.