Lausanne Marathon 2008 - Franche-Comté (France)

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss           ¦   temps net ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-QH2       8. Antunes Frederic                    1975 Granges Narboz                32.45,3      1.53,8  (6271) diplôme   ¦     32.44,3 ¦
10-QH1      17. Arbez Loic                          1981 Pontarlier                    34.25,5      5.13,6  (8534) diplôme   ¦     34.22,0 ¦
21-SD1     141. Ardiet Anne                         1979 Labergement Sainte Marie    2:08.37,4     49.11,9  (2326) diplôme   ¦   2:06.46,7 ¦
21-SH2     655. Ardiet Nicolas                      1976 Labergement Sainte Marie    2:08.37,6     54.16,1  (2327) diplôme   ¦   2:06.44,7 ¦
21-SH3     386. Arnold Jean-Marc                    1963 Charmois                    1:47.31,6     33.03,6  (2117) diplôme   ¦   1:47.24,9 ¦
21-SH3     212. Auchet Philippe                     1961 Evette Salbert              1:39.27,2     24.59,2  (2349) diplôme   ¦   1:39.20,8 ¦
10-QD3     122. Auchet Sophie                       1962 Evette Salbert                57.51,8     17.31,8  (6290) diplôme   ¦     57.23,1 ¦
21-SH3     360. Authier Florent                     1966 Besancon                    1:46.10,2     31.42,2  (2350) diplôme   ¦   1:45.10,2 ¦
42-MH3     306. Baha Karim                          1966 Besancon                    4:14.50,5   1:34.26,5   (462) diplôme   ¦   4:13.32,1 ¦
21-SD3     128. Balandret Marie-Pascale             1961 Besancon                    2:00.46,8     32.40,3  (2368) diplôme   ¦   1:59.49,3 ¦
42-MH1      51. Barbagelata Nans                    1980 Besancon                    3:48.18,3   1:32.13,4   (468) diplôme   ¦   3:47.35,4 ¦
42-MH4      26. Baud Jean-Claude                    1952 Besancon                    3:28.10,8     26.29,0  (1591) diplôme   ¦   3:27.48,2 ¦
21-SH4      14. Baudoin Bernard                     1952 Morteau                     1:27.58,9     14.18,5  (2398) diplôme   ¦   1:27.57,0 ¦
21-SH2     280. Baverel Patrick                     1971 Les Combes                  1:42.47,6     28.26,1  (5596) diplôme   ¦   1:42.34,8 ¦
21-SH2     617. Begey Stéphane                      1969 Besancon                    2:02.38,9     48.17,4  (2420) diplôme   ¦   2:00.57,8 ¦
21-SH3     112. Belli Philippe                      1959 Grandvillars                1:33.09,6     18.41,6  (2118) diplôme   ¦   1:33.02,7 ¦
10-QH4      34. Berion Roger                        1958 Frasne                        44.33,2     10.54,4  (6370) diplôme   ¦     44.23,1 ¦
21-SH1      28. Berion Romain                       1986 Frasne                      1:24.13,9     15.34,7  (2446) diplôme   ¦   1:24.03,4 ¦
10-QD2     270. Besse Nathalie                      1978 Dole                        1:08.08,6     28.06,2  (6378) diplôme   ¦   1:05.58,7 ¦
21-SH4     127. Bey Dominique                       1957 Miserey Salines             1:47.50,1     34.09,7  (5506) diplôme   ¦   1:47.20,4 ¦
42-MH3     329. Bey Jean-Marc                       1966 Thervay                     4:23.41,0   1:43.17,0   (512) diplôme   ¦   4:23.00,0 ¦
21-SH4      30. Bongiovanni Pascal                  1958 Faverois                    1:34.06,3     20.25,9  (2119) diplôme   ¦   1:33.34,5 ¦
10-QD2     125. Bordet Mathilde                     1969 Chaudron                      57.24,2     17.21,8  (6424) diplôme   ¦     55.56,1 ¦
42-MH4     118. Bouhlier Jean                       1950 Besancon                    4:07.39,9   1:05.58,1  (1607) diplôme   ¦   4:07.24,4 ¦
42-MH2     148. Boussard Eric                       1973 Besancon                    3:44.47,1   1:24.38,5   (545) diplôme   ¦   3:44.24,9 ¦
21-SH2     151. Brozzetti Frédéric                  1971 Houtaud                     1:34.52,1     20.30,6  (5611) diplôme   ¦   1:34.38,4 ¦
21-SH3     377. Brun Franck                         1967 Besancon                    1:47.05,9     32.37,9  (2621) diplôme   ¦   1:46.47,5 ¦
21-SH3     393. Brunet Roger                        1960 Jougne                      1:48.11,4     33.43,4  (2624) diplôme   ¦   1:46.47,0 ¦
21-SD4      69. Camus Béatrice                      1958 Besancon                    2:09.12,7     34.35,4  (2677) diplôme   ¦   2:07.52,0 ¦
21-SH2     347. Carboni Stephane                    1976 Arcon                       1:45.46,9     31.25,4  (2108) diplôme   ¦   1:43.33,3 ¦
21-FH        2. Casoli Julien                       1982 Navenne                       45.00,6      0.09,2   (127) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      95. Castille Françoise                  1964 Fontain                     1:58.00,3     29.53,8  (5582) diplôme   ¦   1:56.51,0 ¦
42-MH3     299. Chaon Pascal                        1963 Besancon                    4:09.59,5   1:29.35,5   (600) diplôme   ¦   4:09.17,3 ¦
4-K4        10. Chevanne Benjamin                   1994 La Loye                       17.41,8      1.01,2  (9069) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        20. Chevanne Manon                      1996 La Loye                       19.29,8      2.15,4  (9070) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD1     140. Chevaux Claire                      1979 Geneuille                   2:08.33,1     49.07,6  (2748) diplôme   ¦   2:07.00,1 ¦
21-SD4      38. Chevaux Martine                     1953 Ecole Valentin              2:00.21,4     25.44,1  (2749) diplôme   ¦   1:58.59,5 ¦
21-SH2     152. Chouard Jean-Marie                  1975 Pontarlier                  1:34.53,5     20.32,0  (2196) diplôme   ¦   1:34.37,7 ¦
4-K6        13. Collard-Bredillot Clarisse          2000 Franois                       24.10,3      4.27,4 (10047) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     177. Compagnon Brigitte                  1960 Montbéliard                 1:01.34,9     21.14,9  (6639) diplôme   ¦     59.49,7 ¦
10-QH1     203. Compagnon Cyril                     1988 Montbéliard                   56.01,3     26.49,4  (6640) diplôme   ¦     54.23,4 ¦
10-QH3     251. Corbet Dominique                    1963 Bolandoz                      53.08,9     20.10,8  (6651) diplôme   ¦     50.42,5 ¦
21-SH5      45. Coulon Alain                        1946 Besancon                    1:59.13,8     30.04,3  (2814) diplôme   ¦   1:57.54,0 ¦
21-SH2     122. Coutal Cedric                       1975 La Longeville               1:32.15,5     17.54,0  (5593) diplôme   ¦   1:32.04,4 ¦
42-MD2      22. Couturier Christine                 1972 Villers le Lac              3:59.05,1   1:06.56,1   (644) diplôme   ¦   3:58.09,2 ¦
42-MH2      92. Cretin Didier                       1970 Mouthe                      3:26.35,9   1:06.27,3   (645) diplôme   ¦   3:26.20,7 ¦
10-QD3     220. Dardel Jacqueline                   1960 La Cluse et Mijoux          1:05.28,2     25.08,2  (8566) diplôme   ¦   1:03.28,4 ¦
42-MH3     309. Dartevelle Alain                    1963 L'Isle sur le Doubs         4:15.58,9   1:35.34,9  (1600) diplôme   ¦   4:15.27,5 ¦
21-SH2     314. Dautremont Christophe               1969 Oye et Pallet               1:43.56,8     29.35,3  (2875) diplôme   ¦   1:42.09,4 ¦
21-SD2     126. Dautremont Violaine                 1970 Oye et Pallet               1:58.11,9     37.00,9  (2876) diplôme   ¦   1:56.22,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Dauvergne Marie                     1978 Lamoura                     1:43.50,2       ----- (11146) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2      62. David Drezet                        1969 Pontarlier                  1:28.06,6     13.45,1  (2877) diplôme   ¦   1:28.00,8 ¦
10-QH3     352. Delage Regis                        1968 Besancon                      59.27,1     26.29,0  (8470) diplôme   ¦     57.45,6 ¦
42-MH2     156. Deliau Bastien                      1974 Ecole Valentin              3:46.56,1   1:26.47,5   (671) diplôme   ¦   3:46.13,2 ¦
21-SH1      53. Descourvieres Marian                1980 Pontarlier                  1:30.22,8     21.43,6  (2958) diplôme   ¦   1:29.47,4 ¦
42-MH3     238. Dolidon Alexandre                   1965 Besancon                    3:54.26,6   1:14.02,6   (696) diplôme   ¦   3:53.48,1 ¦
42-MD3      26. Douine Marie-Christine              1960 Bois d'Amont                3:58.41,0     53.29,4  (1556) diplôme   ¦   3:58.21,3 ¦
21-SH3     690. Ehinger Patrice                     1960 Ecole Valentin              2:08.57,9     54.29,9  (3077) diplôme   ¦   2:07.19,2 ¦
42-MH1      63. Engels Jean-Baptiste                1985 Champagnole                 3:58.09,8   1:42.04,9   (729) diplôme   ¦   3:57.36,5 ¦
21-SD4      88. Etienne Catherine                   1958 Morre                       2:15.01,0     40.23,7  (3102) diplôme   ¦   2:13.11,3 ¦
21-SH2     613. Favre Sebastien                     1977 Les Crozets                 2:01.37,7     47.16,2  (2198) diplôme   ¦   2:01.06,1 ¦
21-SH2     162. Ferreux Augustin                    1978 Pontarlier                  1:35.27,3     21.05,8  (3149) diplôme   ¦   1:35.13,2 ¦
21-SD4      72. Fontaine Josette                    1956 Bannans                     2:10.21,8     35.44,5  (5395) diplôme   ¦   2:08.19,4 ¦
21-SD1      40. Gagic Laurette                      1981 Etalans                     1:47.49,8     28.24,3  (3239) diplôme   ¦   1:47.19,4 ¦
21-SH3     179. Gamet Jean-François                 1961 Mouthe                      1:37.06,3     22.38,3  (3253) diplôme   ¦   1:36.47,7 ¦
42-MH5      36. Ganahl Daniel                       1948 Pontarlier                  4:48.02,8   1:25.15,1   (778) diplôme   ¦   4:46.55,4 ¦
42-MH3      85. Gantner Jean-Luc                    1964 Besancon                    3:23.38,9     43.14,9   (780) diplôme   ¦   3:23.20,6 ¦
4-K7        57. Gantner Louise                      1999 Besancon                      25.21,8      8.40,3 (10277) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     355. Gastel Christian                    1967 Chaffois                    1:45.50,3     31.22,3  (3271) diplôme   ¦   1:45.01,7 ¦
42-MH4      23. Gay Philippe                        1958 Baume les Dames             3:27.00,3     25.18,5  (1605) diplôme   ¦   3:26.51,3 ¦
21-SH1      55. Geffroy Julien                      1985 Pontarlier                  1:30.43,3     22.04,1  (2190) diplôme   ¦   1:30.22,7 ¦
21-SD3     261. Genton Sandrine                     1963 Besancon                    2:20.56,5     52.50,0  (3288) diplôme   ¦   2:19.32,9 ¦
42-MH2      87. Gerome Davy                         1975 Novillars                   3:26.13,2   1:06.04,6   (802) diplôme   ¦   3:25.58,6 ¦
42-MH2      69. Goepfert David                      1969 Perouse                     3:19.12,1     59.03,5   (404) diplôme   ¦   3:19.04,2 ¦
10-QD1       3. Gontara Sirine                      1984 Pontariler                    38.12,6      2.31,5  (8533) diplôme   ¦     38.06,4 ¦
21-SD3      67. Grislin Catherine                   1963 Beasancon                   1:53.42,7     25.36,2  (3409) diplôme   ¦   1:52.39,7 ¦
42-MH3     154. Grosclaude Olivier                  1967 Belfort                     3:38.46,9     58.22,9   (831) diplôme   ¦   3:38.15,7 ¦
21-SH2     300. Grosjean Yannick                    1970 Les Hopitaux Neufs          1:43.37,0     29.15,5  (3419) diplôme   ¦   1:42.05,0 ¦
42-MH2      63. Grospellier Frederic                1970 Les Rousses                 3:17.31,1     57.22,5   (832) diplôme   ¦   3:17.23,2 ¦
21-SH1      37. Guigon Fabien                       1983 Morteau                     1:27.23,5     18.44,3  (5595) diplôme   ¦   1:27.13,1 ¦
21-SD3      63. Guillame Brigitte                   1961 Montfaucon                  1:52.40,9     24.34,4  (3447) diplôme   ¦   1:51.53,8 ¦
21-SH4      51. Guillame René                       1958 Montfaucon                  1:38.19,2     24.38,8  (3448) diplôme   ¦   1:37.29,5 ¦
21-SH1     204. Guillou Arnaud                      1981 Bois d'Amont                1:48.10,9     39.31,7  (3453) diplôme   ¦   1:47.33,6 ¦
21-SH1     264. Guion Jean-Baptiste                 1982 Remoray Boujeons            1:55.10,8     46.31,6  (3456) diplôme   ¦   1:54.00,4 ¦
10-QH3     101. Guyot Richard                       1966 Besancon                      43.53,4     10.55,3  (7115) diplôme   ¦     43.32,9 ¦
21-SH3     412. Herbaut Thierry                     1963 Pontarlier                  1:49.28,2     35.00,2  (2191) diplôme   ¦   1:48.28,2 ¦
21-SH2     500. Jacot Fabien                        1977 Geneuille                   1:54.45,8     40.24,3  (3618) diplôme   ¦   1:52.53,1 ¦
21-SH3     190. Jantet Marcel                       1961 St Antoine                  1:37.46,3     23.18,3  (2192) diplôme   ¦   1:37.20,2 ¦
10-QH4      17. Jeandey Claude                      1953 Besancon                      41.13,1      7.34,3  (7226) diplôme   ¦     41.07,6 ¦
42-MH5      48. Jeanney François                    1929 Besancon                    5:50.56,4   2:28.08,7   (909) diplôme   ¦   5:49.38,4 ¦
21-SD2      60. Jouffroy Estelle                    1971 Mouthe                      1:48.43,6     27.32,6  (3675) diplôme   ¦   1:47.48,5 ¦
21-SH4     113. Juillet Didier                      1958 Pontarlier                  1:45.34,0     31.53,6  (3678) diplôme   ¦   1:44.11,5 ¦
21-SH3     653. Klaba Frédéric                      1961 Mouthe                      2:03.26,2     48.58,2  (3722) diplôme   ¦   2:02.31,1 ¦
10-QH2     144. Komadina Gagarine                   1971 Montferrand le Chateau        46.36,0     15.44,5  (7293) diplôme   ¦     45.51,9 ¦
21-SD2     304. Lacour Nathalie                     1975 lLabergement Sainte Marie   2:33.21,3   1:12.10,3  (3772) diplôme   ¦   2:31.25,9 ¦
21-SD2     138. Lacroix Floriane                    1976 Les Rousses                 1:59.35,6     38.24,6  (5406) diplôme   ¦   1:58.11,6 ¦
21-SH3     695. Laird Bruno                         1968 Geneuille                   2:09.31,4     55.03,4  (3782) diplôme   ¦   2:07.52,7 ¦
21-SD3      50. Laurent Corsini Sylvie              1963 Besancon                    1:51.10,8     23.04,3  (3807) diplôme   ¦   1:50.35,0 ¦
21-SH3     447. Laurent Herve                       1963 Besancon                    1:51.12,4     36.44,4  (5251) diplôme   ¦   1:50.37,2 ¦
21-SH2     135. Lauriot Wilfrid                     1972 Malpas                      1:33.20,1     18.58,6  (2199) diplôme   ¦   1:32.49,1 ¦
21-SH3     356. Legendre Pascal                     1967 Mouthe                      1:45.52,7     31.24,7  (3827) diplôme   ¦   1:44.59,3 ¦
21-SH2       7. Legouge Denis                       1970 Premanon                    1:15.49,0      1.27,5  (3829) diplôme   ¦   1:15.44,9 ¦
10-QJF      25. Letoublon Camille                   1994 Chaudron                      49.17,8     13.17,9  (7367) diplôme   ¦     48.36,6 ¦
10-QH3     185. Letoublon Laurent                   1968 Chaudron                      49.18,0     16.19,9  (7368) diplôme   ¦     48.36,5 ¦
21-SD4      18. Lhomme Marie Rose                   1949 Arcon                       1:53.05,6     18.28,3  (3859) diplôme   ¦   1:52.34,9 ¦
10-QD1     168. Liard Anne France                   1983 Dole                        1:00.36,0     24.54,9  (7373) diplôme   ¦     58.26,0 ¦
42-MH4      62. Liard Denis                         1956 Besancon                    3:45.35,2     43.53,4   (999) diplôme   ¦   3:44.53,4 ¦
4-K7        31. Limacher Elise                      1998 Naisey les Granges            21.54,9      5.13,4 (10285) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3      97. Limacher Eric                       1965 Naisey les Granges          3:27.04,5     46.40,5  (1000) diplôme   ¦   3:26.41,0 ¦
4-K8        57. Limacher Marie                      1997 Naisey les Granges            22.26,8      5.12,4  (9388) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1      97. Louis-Tisserand Marie               1982 Villers le Lac                55.41,5     20.00,4  (7403) diplôme   ¦     53.16,9 ¦
42-MH3     120. Maazouzi Mohamed                    1964 Pirey                       3:31.36,2     51.12,2  (1017) diplôme   ¦   3:31.19,4 ¦
42-MH3     223. Magagnini Bruno                     1965 Besancon                    3:50.54,8   1:10.30,8  (1020) diplôme   ¦   3:50.19,5 ¦
42-MH1      41. Magot Florian                       1980 Besancon                    3:38.41,7   1:22.36,8  (1021) diplôme   ¦   3:37.59,9 ¦
21-SH3       2. Mairot Jocelyn                      1961 Etupes                      1:14.49,0      0.21,0  (2120) diplôme   ¦   1:14.45,0 ¦
42-MH1      76. Marilly Alexandre                   1984 Morteau                     4:18.02,2   2:01.57,3  (1035) diplôme   ¦   4:17.05,4 ¦
21-SH2     155. Maudet Alain                        1971 Doubs                       1:34.58,9     20.37,4  (3993) diplôme   ¦   1:34.10,0 ¦
21-SH2      14. Maurice Christophe                  1976 Delle                       1:17.31,2      3.09,7  (2121) diplôme   ¦   1:17.27,6 ¦
21-SH3     189. Michaud Frédéric                    1966 Granges Narboz              1:37.41,2     23.13,2  (4061) diplôme   ¦   1:36.51,9 ¦
21-SH2     423. Mirmand Philippe                    1975 Granges Narboz              1:49.53,2     35.31,7  (2193) diplôme   ¦   1:48.49,4 ¦
21-SH4     235. Moureaux Bernard                    1955 Besancon                    2:02.07,8     48.27,4  (4123) diplôme   ¦   2:00.59,6 ¦
21-SH2     138. Navellou Jean-Christophe            1970 Besancon                    1:33.24,4     19.02,9  (4153) diplôme   ¦   1:33.05,6 ¦
42-MD2      36. Nicod Carole                        1975 Joncherey                   4:16.45,4   1:24.36,4  (1142) diplôme   ¦   4:15.52,9 ¦
21-SH3     203. Opalinski Wilfried                  1968 Vercel Villedieu le Camp    1:39.02,0     24.34,0  (4215) diplôme   ¦   1:38.15,3 ¦
21-SD2      46. Pacquot Céline                      1976 Charmois                    1:47.31,8     26.20,8  (2123) diplôme   ¦   1:47.25,4 ¦
21-SH2     616. Paget Jean-Marc                     1976 Rochejean                   2:02.05,9     47.44,4  (4236) diplôme   ¦   2:00.43,8 ¦
21-SH4      44. Pereira Dominique                   1958 Pontarlier                  1:37.20,3     23.39,9  (2194) diplôme   ¦   1:36.40,1 ¦
21-SH1     223. Perrin Jean-Patrick                 1983 Pontdrier                   1:50.13,4     41.34,2  (5438) diplôme   ¦   1:49.35,9 ¦
4-K4         1. Petetin Marc                        1995 Besancon                      16.40,6       -----  (9251) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2      74. Petite Vincent                      1971 Mouthe                      1:29.05,8     14.44,3  (4315) diplôme   ¦   1:28.47,0 ¦
21-SH2     238. Peyfort Laurent                     1970 Lons le Saunier             1:39.58,1     25.36,6  (4317) diplôme   ¦   1:39.11,5 ¦
42-MH3     210. Pinto Antonio                       1959 Morez                       3:47.28,8   1:07.04,8  (1201) diplôme   ¦   3:47.15,2 ¦
42-MH4      68. Pinto Jose                          1957 Morez                       3:47.29,0     45.47,2  (1202) diplôme   ¦   3:47.15,1 ¦
42-MH2     177. Piquard Laurent                     1969 Besancon                    3:55.54,1   1:35.45,5  (1203) diplôme   ¦   3:55.11,7 ¦
21-SH3     126. Plessis Michel                      1966 Arc et Senans               1:33.31,4     19.03,4  (4348) diplôme   ¦   1:33.25,7 ¦
42-MH1      60. Prudent Michel                      1979 Les Hopitaux Neufs          3:52.42,2   1:36.37,3  (1217) diplôme   ¦   3:51.48,0 ¦
21-SH3     402. Reinero Christophe                  1967 Mouthe                      1:48.47,3     34.19,3  (4444) diplôme   ¦   1:47.55,2 ¦
42-MH2     130. Rey Didier                          1972 Morez                       3:39.56,8   1:19.48,2  (1240) diplôme   ¦   3:39.25,4 ¦
21-SD2     205. Ricq Laurence                       1969 Cussey sur l'Ognon          2:08.39,6     47.28,6  (4478) diplôme   ¦   2:07.20,4 ¦
21-SH3     288. Rochet Christophe                   1966 Cezia                       1:43.22,3     28.54,3  (4504) diplôme   ¦   1:42.36,2 ¦
21-SH3     365. Rochet Eric                         1959 Ste Colombe                 1:46.29,3     32.01,3  (5393) diplôme   ¦   1:45.26,7 ¦
21-SH1       5. Rognon Alexandre                    1980 Le Belieu                   1:10.38,4      1.59,2  (4514) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     101. Rossignol Francis                   1980 Verrieres de Joux           1:38.07,7     29.28,5  (4535) diplôme   ¦   1:38.01,1 ¦
42-MH3     263. Roussel Laurent                     1964 Pontarlier                  3:58.46,4   1:18.22,4  (1274) diplôme   ¦   3:58.03,3 ¦
21-SH3     523. Rupp Jean Yves                      1964 Besancon                    1:55.14,1     40.46,1  (4556) diplôme   ¦   1:53.59,5 ¦
21-SH3     455. Salvi Eric                          1968 Malbuisson                  1:51.34,6     37.06,6  (5464) diplôme   ¦   1:50.01,6 ¦
21-SH2     417. Salvi Florent                       1972 Mouthe                      1:49.31,3     35.09,8  (4581) diplôme   ¦   1:48.36,6 ¦
21-SD2      44. Salvi Rosine                        1972 Mouthe                      1:46.16,7     25.05,7  (4582) diplôme   ¦   1:45.22,5 ¦
21-SH2     358. Salvi Sebastien                     1976 Goux les Usiers             1:46.14,8     31.53,3  (5465) diplôme   ¦   1:44.44,2 ¦
21-SH1      21. Sauvaget Arnaud                     1985 Metabief                    1:22.42,5     14.03,3  (4608) diplôme   ¦   1:22.34,0 ¦
10-QH3     252. Schlick Jean-Luc                    1968 Besancon                      53.12,2     20.14,1  (7961) diplôme   ¦     51.30,5 ¦
21-SH1      26. Schouller Mathieu                   1982 Besancon                    1:23.53,5     15.14,3  (4665) diplôme   ¦   1:23.46,4 ¦
21-SD4      71. Sirugue Odile                       1951 Sainte Colombe              2:10.18,9     35.41,6  (5394) diplôme   ¦   2:08.16,8 ¦
42-MH3       1. Slaoui Driss                        1964 Montmorot                   2:40.24,0       -----  (1334) diplôme   ¦   2:40.22,4 ¦
21-SD1     142. Sottil Alexia                       1979 Bois d'Amont                2:09.08,3     49.42,8  (4730) diplôme   ¦   2:07.44,6 ¦
10-QH1     136. Spagnol Yann                        1979 Pontarlier                    49.13,6     20.01,7  (8014) diplôme   ¦     46.53,2 ¦
42-MH3     190. Stoess Markus                       1968 La Veze                     3:44.50,1   1:04.26,1  (1633) diplôme   ¦   3:44.13,5 ¦
10-QH4     157. Tannieres Jean-Michel               1950 Malbuisson                  1:01.41,0     28.02,2  (8077) diplôme   ¦   1:01.06,5 ¦
42-MH2     111. Tavares Jean-Paul                   1971 Chatillon le Duc            3:32.02,1   1:11.53,5  (1375) diplôme   ¦   3:31.48,9 ¦
10-QD3      62. Thevenot Véronique                  1963 Jougne                        53.59,9     13.39,9  (8097) diplôme   ¦     53.48,5 ¦
42-MH4      43. Torres Francis                      1955 Ecole Valentin              3:37.06,0     35.24,2  (1393) diplôme   ¦   3:36.50,6 ¦
42-MH3     336. Troncin Martial                     1968 Besancon                    4:28.16,2   1:47.52,2  (1611) diplôme   ¦   4:27.59,2 ¦
42-MH4      85. Troutet Rene                        1951 Bannans                     3:52.05,1     50.23,3  (1574) diplôme   ¦   3:51.11,7 ¦
21-SH3     188. Vaillandet Bruno                    1962 Epenoy                      1:37.40,2     23.12,2  (2201) diplôme   ¦   1:37.33,6 ¦
42-MH2     240. Vigneau Christophe                  1973 Belfort                     4:26.35,2   2:06.26,6  (1424) diplôme   ¦   4:25.25,9 ¦
21-SH2      41. Vilbert Fabien                      1970 Metabief                    1:23.41,4      9.19,9  (2195) diplôme   ¦   1:23.26,2 ¦
21-SH4      95. Villaume Raphael                    1958 Saone                       1:44.19,3     30.38,9  (5583) diplôme   ¦   1:43.35,7 ¦
21-SH2     161. Viotte Philippe                     1970 Lons le Saunier             1:35.27,0     21.05,5  (5442) diplôme   ¦   1:34.58,0 ¦
21-SH2     438. Voynnet Frederic                    1976 Remoray Boujeons            1:50.40,5     36.19,0  (4959) diplôme   ¦   1:49.48,0 ¦
10-QH4      90. Vuillemard Christian                1953 Labergement Sainte Marie      52.44,2     19.05,4  (8408) diplôme   ¦     51.31,5 ¦
21-SH1     206. Vuillemin Guillaume                 1982 Pontarlier                  1:48.43,6     40.04,4  (4971) diplôme   ¦   1:47.54,8 ¦

total 171



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.