Lausanne Marathon 2008 - Bourgogne (France)

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss           ¦   temps net ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-QH4     127. Achou Bnédine                       1957 Le Creusot                    57.06,5     23.27,7  (6101) diplôme   ¦     55.10,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bailly Danielle                     1948 Le Creusot                  1:43.50,3       ----- (11052) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3      61. Bleich Patrice                      1961 Bresse sur Grosne           3:16.08,7     35.44,7   (410) diplôme   ¦   3:16.01,5 ¦
10-QH1      92. Boyau Bruno                         1979 Chalon sur Saone              45.40,2     16.28,3  (6102) diplôme   ¦     44.29,3 ¦
42-MH2     128. Chardigny Jean-Christophe           1969 Varennes le Grand           3:39.42,2   1:19.33,6   (602) diplôme   ¦   3:39.05,8 ¦
42-MH3     312. Charles Patrice                     1962 St Desert                   4:18.20,5   1:37.56,5   (603) diplôme   ¦   4:17.21,5 ¦
10-QH3     324. De Simone Georges                   1963 Le Creusot                    57.06,9     24.08,8  (6103) diplôme   ¦     55.11,3 ¦
21-SH3     286. Duvillard Christian                 1964 Dijon                       1:43.14,8     28.46,8  (3061) diplôme   ¦   1:43.03,7 ¦
21-SD3      46. Duvillard Laurence                  1966 Dijon                       1:50.36,5     22.30,0  (3062) diplôme   ¦   1:50.23,8 ¦
21-SH3     325. Gaffiot Vincent                     1964 Auxerre                     1:44.26,8     29.58,8  (3237) diplôme   ¦   1:43.59,6 ¦
10-QH2       6. Gammit Abdel                        1976 Epagny                        32.28,3      1.36,8  (6970) diplôme   ¦     32.26,6 ¦
10-QH2      74. Hemici Hocine                       1970 Le Creusot                    41.18,9     10.27,4  (6104) diplôme   ¦     40.50,7 ¦
42-MH4     138. Jacques Marc                        1955 Chalon sur Saone            4:21.24,9   1:19.43,1   (411) diplôme   ¦   4:20.36,3 ¦
21-SH3      24. Lacombe Jean-Pierre                 1959 Chauffailles                1:24.49,2     10.21,2  (2103) diplôme   ¦   1:24.45,3 ¦
21-SH2      88. Lamblin Franck                      1969 Autun                       1:29.49,5     15.28,0  (3789) diplôme   ¦   1:29.33,0 ¦
21-SD3       2. Lamblin Isabelle                    1968 Autun                       1:28.16,7      0.10,2  (3790) diplôme   ¦   1:27.59,1 ¦
21-SH3     633. Lapray Pascal                       1960 Oslon                       2:01.50,3     47.22,3  (2149) diplôme   ¦   1:59.59,2 ¦
42-MH1      67. Laruelle Nicolas                    1979 Corgoloin                   4:01.39,5   1:45.34,6   (978) diplôme   ¦   4:00.47,8 ¦
21-SH2      13. Linger Philippe                     1969 Sully                       1:17.24,0      3.02,5  (3871) diplôme   ¦   1:17.05,4 ¦
42-MD2       6. Merliaud Alice                      1970 Le Creusot                  3:30.09,6     38.00,6  (1071) diplôme   ¦   3:29.41,7 ¦
42-MH4     157. Muonz Misael                        1953 Norges la Ville             4:35.04,3   1:33.22,5  (1595) diplôme   ¦   4:34.15,7 ¦
21-SH2       5. Naudin Franck                       1970 Le Creusot                  1:15.15,3      0.53,8  (4152) diplôme   ¦   1:15.11,2 ¦
42-MH2     143. Pisseloup Emmanuel                  1971 St Vincent Bragny           3:43.57,6   1:23.49,0  (1204) diplôme   ¦   3:43.44,0 ¦
21-SH3       7. Pommey Didier                       1960 Chalon sur Saone            1:18.44,7      4.16,7  (4354) diplôme   ¦   1:18.38,5 ¦
21-SD4      70. Ragueneau Christine                 1958 Dijon                       2:10.01,9     35.24,6  (4413) diplôme   ¦   2:07.59,0 ¦
21-SD5       9. Remond Marcelle-Francine            1943 Auxonne                     2:09.28,7     25.56,6  (5354) diplôme   ¦   2:07.39,4 ¦
42-MH3     147. Renvoisé Eric                       1963 Chevigny St Sauveur         3:36.25,6     56.01,6  (1237) diplôme   ¦   3:35.57,5 ¦
42-MH4     127. Ruiz Bernard                        1951 Tournus                     4:11.26,1   1:09.44,3   (412) diplôme   ¦   4:10.37,2 ¦
21-SH3     104. Tyrode Denis                        1960 St Apollinaire              1:32.42,4     18.14,4  (4867) diplôme   ¦   1:32.04,1 ¦

total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.