Lausanne Marathon 2008 - Valais (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss           ¦   temps net ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-QH4       4. Abgottspon Anton                    1952 Stalden VS                    36.45,1      3.06,3  (8721) diplôme   ¦     36.37,6 ¦
21-SH4       1. Abrantes Jose                       1955 Icogne                      1:13.40,4       -----  (5357) diplôme   ¦   1:13.38,7 ¦
21-SD4      60. Abrantès Madeleine                  1957 Icogne                      2:06.13,5     31.36,2  (2258) diplôme   ¦   2:04.44,5 ¦
21-SH3     230. Abry Stéphane                       1968 Sion                        1:40.06,7     25.38,7  (2259) diplôme   ¦   1:38.59,1 ¦
21-SJG      13. Ajeti Bekim                         1990 Sion                        1:36.35,1     19.45,3  (2287) diplôme   ¦   1:36.00,0 ¦
42-MH3      26. Albrecht Donald                     1964 Visp                        3:06.38,3     26.14,3   (435) diplôme   ¦   3:06.34,5 ¦
21-SD2     116. Amoos Corinne                       1971 Mollens VS                  1:56.47,9     35.36,9  (2301) diplôme   ¦   1:55.53,5 ¦
10-QJG      46. Andenmatten Johannes                1991 Visp                          43.00,9     12.36,9  (8629) diplôme   ¦     40.52,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Andenmatten Susanne                 1992 q                           1:28.55,9       ----- (11598) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     237. Aprile Antonio                      1950 Monthey                     2:02.16,4     48.36,0  (5265) diplôme   ¦   2:01.24,0 ¦
42-MH2     252. Arcioni Grégoire                    1971 Bramois                     4:42.29,0   2:22.20,4   (448) diplôme   ¦   4:41.23,3 ¦
10-QD1     250. Arguello Ninne                      1987 Randogne                    1:09.07,4     33.26,3  (6110) diplôme   ¦   1:07.38,5 ¦
21-SH1     186. Arnold Emanuel                      1981 Simplon Dorf                1:45.37,9     36.58,7  (2331) diplôme   ¦   1:45.26,8 ¦
21-SH3     537. Arnold Hans                         1962 Ried-Brig                   1:55.47,9     41.19,9  (5398) diplôme   ¦   1:55.38,7 ¦
21-SH2     416. Arnold Michael                      1974 Ried-Brig                   1:49.30,8     35.09,3  (5399) diplôme   ¦   1:48.30,8 ¦
10-QD1     254. Arostegui Sofia                     1985 Randogne                    1:09.40,6     33.59,5  (6111) diplôme   ¦   1:07.57,6 ¦
21-SH4     168. Auberson Philippe                   1958 Vionnaz                     1:52.33,6     38.53,2  (3706) diplôme   ¦   1:52.25,3 ¦
21-SH4     306. Aymon Jacky                         1953 Crans-Montana               2:22.21,0   1:08.40,6  (2352) diplôme   ¦   2:20.49,4 ¦
10-QD1      87. Baeriswyl Cindy                     1982 Troistorrents                 54.33,2     18.52,1  (6307) diplôme   ¦     53.08,2 ¦
42-MH2     213. Barraud Philippe                    1975 Saxon                       4:11.43,4   1:51.34,8   (475) diplôme   ¦   4:10.48,3 ¦
10-QH2      85. Baud David                          1973 Martigny                      42.00,7     11.09,2  (8486) diplôme   ¦     41.49,2 ¦
10-QH3     399. Beiner Patrick                      1966 Collombey                   1:15.57,5     42.59,4  (6356) diplôme   ¦   1:15.28,6 ¦
10-QD1      84. Benavidez Natalia                   1986 Randogne                      54.08,1     18.27,0  (6112) diplôme   ¦     53.09,2 ¦
42-MH2     198. Bérard Sébastien                    1977 Collombey                   4:01.28,7   1:41.20,1   (501) diplôme   ¦   4:00.54,5 ¦
21-SH3     279. Berchtold Klaus                     1965 St. German                  1:42.46,9     28.18,9  (5454) diplôme   ¦   1:42.33,1 ¦
42-MH3     198. Berchtold Silvio                    1964 Filet                       3:45.10,0   1:04.46,0   (502) diplôme   ¦   3:44.40,3 ¦
21-SH2     243. Bernard Robert                      1976 Monthey                     1:40.02,4     25.40,9  (2448) diplôme   ¦   1:39.23,2 ¦
21-SD2     130. Berndtson Glover Marissa            1970 Verbier                     1:58.43,7     37.32,7  (5585) diplôme   ¦   1:57.00,5 ¦
21-SD2       7. Berrut Fanny                        1975 Troistorrents               1:31.01,3      9.50,3  (2454) diplôme   ¦   1:30.03,4 ¦
21-SD1     165. Berthod Noemie                      1985 Bramois                     2:15.33,2     56.07,7  (5527) diplôme   ¦   2:13.45,4 ¦
21-SH4     285. Besse Jean-Marc                     1957 St-Maurice                  2:14.02,6   1:00.22,2  (2468) diplôme   ¦   2:12.09,0 ¦
21-SH2     101. Bille Raphaël                       1973 Grimisuat                   1:30.48,7     16.27,2  (2484) diplôme   ¦   1:30.21,2 ¦
42-MH2     182. Blanchet Benoît                     1976 Vionnaz                     3:57.12,3   1:37.03,7   (519) diplôme   ¦   3:56.32,3 ¦
21-SD2      55. Bochatay Tartine                    1971 Martigny                    1:48.06,1     26.55,1  (5214) diplôme   ¦   1:47.29,3 ¦
21-SH2     132. Bonvin Pierre-Yves                  1969 Montana                     1:33.02,6     18.41,1  (2540) diplôme   ¦   1:32.35,2 ¦
21-SD2     174. Bonvin Sandrine                     1977 Sierre                      2:03.35,9     42.24,9  (2541) diplôme   ¦   2:02.36,9 ¦
21-SH2     677. Bourdin Lucien                      1977 Vétroz                      2:13.18,9     58.57,4  (2569) diplôme   ¦   2:11.32,2 ¦
21-SH3     181. Bovard Roland                       1966 Collombey                   1:37.21,1     22.53,1  (2575) diplôme   ¦   1:35.53,7 ¦
4-K5        24. Bovier Alexandre                    1992 Troistorrents                 25.04,4      8.02,7  (9046) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2      72. Brand Gerwin                        1975 Verbier                     3:20.36,2   1:00.27,6   (552) diplôme   ¦   3:20.04,2 ¦
10-QH2     256. Brassard Sebastien                  1977 Sierre                        52.39,4     21.47,9  (6460) diplôme   ¦     51.27,4 ¦
10-QH4     146. Broquet Arnold                      1950 Verbier                       59.32,9     25.54,1  (6471) diplôme   ¦     58.25,6 ¦
10-QH1     147. Brown Francisco                     1987 Randogne                      49.50,1     20.38,2  (6113) diplôme   ¦     48.47,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bruchez Doris                       1958 St-Maurice                  1:25.53,7       ----- (11094) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      80. Bruchez Guy                         1951 St-Maurice                    51.42,1     18.03,3  (6475) diplôme   ¦     51.13,8 ¦
10-QD1      50. Bruchez Marylaure                   1982 St-Maurice                    51.41,9     16.00,8  (8389) diplôme   ¦     51.14,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bruchez Nancy                       1980 St-Maurice                  1:18.00,0       ----- (11095) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4      76. Bugnon Josiane                      1957 Vionnaz                     2:11.14,1     36.36,8  (2643) diplôme   ¦   2:09.36,2 ¦
10-QH2      21. Bühler Johannes                     1973 Brig                          35.53,5      5.02,0  (6499) diplôme   ¦     35.46,2 ¦
21-SH1      46. Bullet Raphael                      1979 Siviez (Nendaz)             1:29.15,1     20.35,9  (5500) diplôme   ¦   1:28.54,5 ¦
21-SH1     210. Cachat Vincent                      1980 St-Gingolph                 1:49.04,2     40.25,0  (5248) diplôme   ¦   1:48.03,5 ¦
21-SH2      79. Caillat Pierre-Francois             1978 Chermignon                  1:29.21,6     15.00,1  (5300) diplôme   ¦   1:29.05,3 ¦
10-QH1     206. Capurro Andres                      1985 Randogne                      56.25,0     27.13,1  (6114) diplôme   ¦     54.57,0 ¦
21-SD3     254. Carraux Annick                      1963 Les Evouettes               2:17.04,3     48.57,8  (2689) diplôme   ¦   2:15.27,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Cathrein Hans-Peter                 1964 Zermatt                     1:08.46,2       ----- (11111) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5      42. Chaignat Louis                      1941 Sion                          55.39,4     17.38,2  (8621) diplôme   ¦     55.30,3 ¦
21-SH3     324. Chambovey Jean-Philippe             1964 Choëx                       1:44.26,3     29.58,3  (5495) diplôme   ¦   1:42.50,3 ¦
10-QH2     221. Chanton Philippe                    1973 St. Niklaus VS                50.51,0     19.59,5 (11511) diplôme   ¦     50.37,0 ¦
10-QD2      45. Chappex Caroline                    1978 Martigny                      51.55,9     11.53,5  (6567) diplôme   ¦     51.44,4 ¦
21-SH4     197. Charbonnet Bernard                  1956 Uvrier                      1:56.06,7     42.26,3  (2727) diplôme   ¦   1:55.01,2 ¦
10-QH1      99. Chen Zach                           1986 Randogne                      46.08,2     16.56,3  (6115) diplôme   ¦     45.22,6 ¦
10-QH1     175. Chudawala Chirag                    1981 Randogne                      52.08,7     22.56,8  (6116) diplôme   ¦     51.32,9 ¦
42-MH4     130. Clavien Daniel                      1958 Miège                       4:13.03,2   1:11.21,4   (621) diplôme   ¦   4:12.14,8 ¦
21-SD2     262. Clerc Coralie                       1978 Troistorrents               2:17.10,8     55.59,8  (2773) diplôme   ¦   2:15.38,2 ¦
21-SD1     178. Clerc Valerie                       1979 Choëx                       2:22.04,7   1:02.39,2  (2774) diplôme   ¦   2:20.09,4 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Clivaz Didier                       1971 Grône                       1:09.02,4       ----- (11129) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     121. Comte Anne                          1969 Bouveret                    1:57.49,7     36.38,7  (5241) diplôme   ¦   1:56.37,5 ¦
42-MD4      11. Comte Claudia                       1957 Troistorrents               4:05.15,8     59.48,9   (631) diplôme   ¦   4:04.35,7 ¦
21-SH4      74. Coppex Martin                       1949 Chamoson                    1:41.42,7     28.02,3  (5155) diplôme   ¦   1:41.07,8 ¦
10-QH2       4. Costa Cesar                         1976 Martigny                      31.38,9      0.47,4  (6661) diplôme   ¦     31.37,7 ¦
21-SD3     190. Cotroneo Laura                      1959 Collombey                   2:08.16,7     40.10,2  (2809) diplôme   ¦   2:07.05,6 ¦
21-SH3     487. Cottagnoud Olivier                  1961 Vétroz                      1:53.05,1     38.37,1  (2810) diplôme   ¦   1:52.43,8 ¦
42-MH4      67. Coudray Christian                   1953 Crans-Montana               3:46.43,5     45.01,7   (642) diplôme   ¦   3:46.17,1 ¦
10-QD2     244. Crettaz Coralie                     1977 Fully                       1:05.07,4     25.05,0  (6674) diplôme   ¦   1:02.49,8 ¦
21-SH2     131. Crettenand Olivier                  1975 Martigny                    1:33.02,3     18.40,8  (5152) diplôme   ¦   1:32.50,2 ¦
10-QD1     241. Crettenand Sandra                   1982 Chamoson                    1:07.32,3     31.51,2  (8424) diplôme   ¦   1:05.29,7 ¦
10-QH3     165. Crisostomo Luis                     1960 Sierre                        48.19,1     15.21,0  (6676) diplôme   ¦     47.36,5 ¦
10-QH1     150. Dargeist Till                       1986 Randogne                      50.01,4     20.49,5  (6117) diplôme   ¦     49.06,8 ¦
10-QJG     127. Daryanto Irwan                      1990 Randogne                      58.42,9     28.18,9  (6118) diplôme   ¦     57.39,6 ¦
10-QH1     239. Davar Meherzad                      1986 Randogne                    1:09.34,6     40.22,7  (6119) diplôme   ¦   1:08.58,6 ¦
10-QD3      27. Davies Helen                        1959 Verbier                       50.49,5     10.29,5  (6707) diplôme   ¦     50.30,5 ¦
21-SH3     107. Debons Philippe                     1963 Sion                        1:32.55,0     18.27,0  (2904) diplôme   ¦   1:31.52,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Delaloye Stéphane                   1965 Ardon                       1:23.07,4       ----- (11150) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      22. Deleze Jean-Marc                    1968 Fey (Nendaz)                  37.14,2      4.16,1  (6751) diplôme   ¦     37.11,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Delfini Fabia                       1962 Evionnaz                    1:25.53,8       ----- (11151) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     714. Delgrange Marc                      1963 Ravoire                     2:12.49,1     58.21,1  (2936) diplôme   ¦   2:12.18,6 ¦
21-SH2     108. Detorrenté Christophe               1972 Muraz (Collombey)           1:31.23,2     17.01,7  (2966) diplôme   ¦   1:31.01,7 ¦
21-SD2       1. Di Marco Messmer Magali             1971 Troistorrents               1:21.11,0       -----  (2978) diplôme   ¦   1:21.08,1 ¦
42-MH2     152. Domig Matthias                      1977 Glis                        3:45.02,1   1:24.53,5   (697) diplôme   ¦   3:44.35,6 ¦
21-SH2     105. Dorsaz Alain                        1970 Monthey                     1:31.10,7     16.49,2  (5299) diplôme   ¦   1:30.48,0 ¦
42-MH3     239. Eberhardt Andreas                   1963 Bramois                     3:54.29,6   1:14.05,6   (718) diplôme   ¦   3:53.32,4 ¦
4-K3        14. Eckert Arnault                      1997 Sion                          17.55,6      1.13,5  (9109) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        27. Eckert Aude                         1995 Sion                          20.44,4      3.41,7  (9110) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2      67. Eisner Johann                       1970 Visp                        3:18.46,9     58.38,3   (725) diplôme   ¦   3:18.32,0 ¦
42-MH3     304. Elsener Stephan                     1968 Troistorrents               4:14.13,7   1:33.49,7   (726) diplôme   ¦   4:13.30,6 ¦
10-QH3      39. Eremia Radu                         1965 Randogne                      39.35,1      6.37,0  (6120) diplôme   ¦     39.24,9 ¦
10-QH4      76. Evequoz Jean-Marc                   1956 St-Séverin                    51.02,0     17.23,2  (8632) diplôme   ¦     50.27,2 ¦
10-QD3     123. Fama Frédérique                     1960 Le Châble VS                  58.03,8     17.43,8  (6876) diplôme   ¦     56.39,4 ¦
42-MH1       7. Farquet Alain                       1983 Levron                      3:10.05,9     54.01,0   (740) diplôme   ¦   3:09.38,8 ¦
10-QJF      26. Farquet Dustine                     1994 Levron                        49.36,7     13.36,8  (8644) diplôme   ¦     47.29,8 ¦
10-QH1      81. Farquet Francois                    1985 Levron                        44.40,9     15.29,0  (8643) diplôme   ¦     42.33,7 ¦
21-SH2     359. Favez Sebastien                     1978 Val-d'Illiez                1:46.20,0     31.58,5  (3124) diplôme   ¦   1:44.35,7 ¦
42-MD1      24. Fellay Sandrine                     1982 Monthey                     5:19.02,1   2:32.39,5   (741) diplôme   ¦   5:17.54,7 ¦
21-SD1     136. Fercher Alexa                       1979 Glis                        2:08.01,0     48.35,5  (3138) diplôme   ¦   2:06.36,1 ¦
21-SH3     389. Fercher Joseph                      1961 Glis                        1:48.03,0     33.35,0  (3139) diplôme   ¦   1:46.38,2 ¦
10-QH2     396. Fernandez Juan                      1971 Martigny                    1:10.52,3     40.00,8  (6904) diplôme   ¦   1:10.23,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Flückiger Sara                      1965 Glis                        1:27.04,8       ----- (11203) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        38. Flückiger Tamara                    1994 Glis                          22.08,4      5.05,7  (9114) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5      73. Follonier Pierrot                   1946 Conthey                     1:01.50,7     23.49,5  (6919) diplôme   ¦   1:01.15,5 ¦
4-K5        20. Fort Baptiste                       1993 Martigny                      24.56,6      7.54,9  (9115) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      28. Fort Pierre-André                   1954 Martigny                      43.40,9     10.02,1  (6927) diplôme   ¦     43.31,7 ¦
21-SD1     164. Fournier Sylviane                   1983 Haute-Nendaz                2:15.33,1     56.07,6  (3185) diplôme   ¦   2:13.30,2 ¦
21-SH3     101. Fracheboud Raymond                  1963 Monthey                     1:32.24,2     17.56,2  (3187) diplôme   ¦   1:31.59,9 ¦
21-SH3     597. Frei Andréas                        1965 St-Maurice                  1:59.31,8     45.03,8  (3196) diplôme   ¦   1:58.09,7 ¦
21-SH3      61. Frey Stefan                         1959 Glis                        1:29.16,7     14.48,7  (3201) diplôme   ¦   1:29.07,6 ¦
21-SH3     210. Frischeteau Stephane                1964 Monthey                     1:39.23,6     24.55,6  (3210) diplôme   ¦   1:39.17,6 ¦
42-MH2      14. Frossard Cédric                     1978 Orsières                    2:51.20,8     31.12,2   (769) diplôme   ¦   2:51.03,9 ¦
21-SH1     337. Galizzi Nicolas                     1980 Crans-Montana               2:13.41,2   1:05.02,0  (3247) diplôme   ¦   2:11.59,3 ¦
10-QH2     120. Galliano Nicolas                    1973 Chalais                       44.45,8     13.54,3  (6968) diplôme   ¦     43.35,6 ¦
4-K8         9. Gambarotto Gaïa                     1997 Monthey                       18.45,7      1.31,3  (9127) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3      12. Gameiro António                     1962 Collombey                   2:57.10,5     16.46,5  (1597) diplôme   ¦   2:57.06,7 ¦
10-QH1     189. Gangadhar Garipelli                 1980 Martigny                      53.07,4     23.55,5  (6972) diplôme   ¦     51.45,7 ¦
10-QH4      77. Genetti Patrick                     1954 Vétroz                        51.02,1     17.23,3  (7000) diplôme   ¦     50.34,9 ¦
21-SH3     270. Genoud Patrick                      1968 St-Maurice                  1:42.16,7     27.48,7  (3285) diplôme   ¦   1:41.27,6 ¦
21-SD3      16. Germiquet Mélanie                   1959 Monthey                     1:41.56,4     13.49,9  (3298) diplôme   ¦   1:41.27,5 ¦
10-QH1     133. Getti Enzo                          1988 Randogne                      48.50,8     19.38,9  (6121) diplôme   ¦     46.05,3 ¦
21-SH3     161. Gex-Collet Christian                1965 Choëx                       1:35.58,5     21.30,5  (5493) diplôme   ¦   1:34.21,7 ¦
10-QH1      40. Gilles Martin                       1983 Sion                          40.03,6     10.51,7  (7019) diplôme   ¦     39.46,1 ¦
10-QD1      94. Gillioz Elodie                      1985 Troistorrents                 55.20,7     19.39,6  (7024) diplôme   ¦     54.19,2 ¦
21-SH3     484. Gillioz Fernand                     1961 Uvrier                      1:52.57,9     38.29,9  (5147) diplôme   ¦   1:51.41,2 ¦
10-QJF      66. Gillioz Stephanie                   1993 Uvrier                      1:01.45,1     25.45,2  (8332) diplôme   ¦   1:00.13,6 ¦
21-SH2     561. Giroud Pascal                       1973 Martigny-Croix              1:58.29,0     44.07,5  (3338) diplôme   ¦   1:56.55,7 ¦
21-SH3     158. Giroud Thierry                      1966 Collombey                   1:35.50,5     21.22,5  (3339) diplôme   ¦   1:34.12,4 ¦
4-K4        56. Gmür Thomas                         1994 Siviez (Nendaz)               25.17,9      8.37,3  (9406) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4      80. Goetzenberger Franz                 1949 Zermatt                     1:42.16,1     28.35,7  (3350) diplôme   ¦   1:41.22,9 ¦
21-HBike    14. Gradel Olivier Daniel               1966 Saxon                       1:15.14,7     38.27,9   (113) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     508. Granger Olivier                     1969 Collombey                   1:55.28,5     41.07,0  (3389) diplôme   ¦   1:53.52,2 ¦
10-QH3      34. Grilo Guilherme                     1959 Monthey                       39.05,4      6.07,3  (7083) diplôme   ¦     38.49,8 ¦
10-QH3     157. Groell Patrick                      1968 Montana                       47.55,6     14.57,5  (7086) diplôme   ¦     46.59,3 ¦
10-QD5      24. Grosjean Beatrice                   1940 Sion                        1:18.47,4     31.29,6  (7088) diplôme   ¦   1:18.35,3 ¦
10-QD1     152. Guadarrama Mayo Itzel               1985 Randogne                      59.15,7     23.34,6  (6124) diplôme   ¦     58.33,5 ¦
21-SH3     647. Guidetti Pascal                     1966 Choëx                       2:02.46,5     48.18,5  (5492) diplôme   ¦   2:01.10,4 ¦
4-K8        67. Halabi Tamara                       1996 Fully                         23.04,0      5.49,6  (9387) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     166. Hamilton-Smith Robert               1977 Verbier                       47.51,5     17.00,0  (7125) diplôme   ¦     45.48,0 ¦
21-SD2       4. Hammer Simone                       1978 Saillon                     1:28.27,1      7.16,1  (5458) diplôme   ¦   1:28.11,2 ¦
10-QD3      26. Hansen Genevieve                    1963 Venthône                      50.32,3     10.12,3  (7127) diplôme   ¦     50.15,3 ¦
10-QJF      21. Hansen Laurie                       1991 Venthône                      46.51,0     10.51,1  (7128) diplôme   ¦     46.09,6 ¦
10-QD3      73. Hauswirth Carole                    1966 Muraz (Collombey)             55.02,1     14.42,1  (7133) diplôme   ¦     52.31,6 ¦
21-SH1      90. Hefhaf Johann                       1981 Monthey                     1:36.50,7     28.11,5  (3507) diplôme   ¦   1:35.18,7 ¦
42-MH3     104. Heiniger Jean-Pierre                1959 Mex VS                      3:28.09,2     47.45,2   (864) diplôme   ¦   3:27.51,4 ¦
21-SH3     180. Heritier Christian                  1963 Savièse                     1:37.10,4     22.42,4  (3529) diplôme   ¦   1:36.35,1 ¦
21-SD2     298. Högström Linda                      1977 Verbier                     2:29.55,1   1:08.44,1  (3555) diplôme   ¦   2:28.04,3 ¦
21-SH2     275. Holzer Thomas                       1972 Ried-Brig                   1:42.30,9     28.09,4  (5452) diplôme   ¦   1:41.39,1 ¦
21-SH3     640. Ieri Alain                          1965 Monthey                     2:02.16,4     47.48,4  (3594) diplôme   ¦   2:01.02,3 ¦
21-SH4      55. Imoberdorf Emil                     1950 Ulrichen                    1:38.59,7     25.19,3  (3601) diplôme   ¦   1:37.49,5 ¦
42-MH3     167. In-Albon Philipp                    1962 Baltschieder                3:41.03,3   1:00.39,3   (897) diplôme   ¦   3:40.57,6 ¦
42-MH3      67. Jenny Patrick                       1959 Sion                        3:18.16,9     37.52,9   (910) diplôme   ¦   3:18.11,9 ¦
21-SD1      70. Jermann Valérie                     1982 Vérossaz                    1:54.55,8     35.30,3  (3659) diplôme   ¦   1:54.00,1 ¦
10-QJF      95. Jupudi Partha                       1990 Randogne                    1:22.02,2     46.02,3  (6125) diplôme   ¦   1:20.59,1 ¦
21-SH3     219. Kalbermatter Tarzis                 1968 Visperterminen              1:39.42,9     25.14,9  (5453) diplôme   ¦   1:39.29,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Kalbernmatter Kathleen              1975 Susten                      1:36.47,7       ----- (11266) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJF      10. Kämpfen Georgette                   1991 Brig                          41.15,4      5.15,5  (7259) diplôme   ¦     40.55,7 ¦
4-K7        54. Kaufmann Fabienne                   1998 Zermatt                       24.44,7      8.03,2 (10278) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG      79. Khan Faisal                         1989 Randogne                      48.36,7     18.12,7  (6126) diplôme   ¦     48.21,2 ¦
42-MH3     136. Kirchmayr Arno                      1967 Zermatt                     3:34.50,6     54.26,6   (937) diplôme   ¦   3:34.42,6 ¦
42-MH3     268. Klatt Martin                        1967 Bramois                     3:59.08,2   1:18.44,2   (939) diplôme   ¦   3:58.10,2 ¦
4-K5        15. Knoerr Christian                    1993 Troistorrents                 22.38,5      5.36,8  (9181) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        56. Kohl Mathieu                        1996 Bramois                       20.05,8      3.23,7  (9182) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     116. Kohl Stephan                        1963 Grône                       1:33.15,3     18.47,3  (3733) diplôme   ¦   1:32.46,0 ¦
21-SH2     628. Ktif Ali                            1970 Sembrancher                 2:04.06,2     49.44,7  (3756) diplôme   ¦   2:02.30,9 ¦
10-QH1     119. Kuchelmeister Philip                1985 Randogne                      47.44,4     18.32,5  (6128) diplôme   ¦     46.51,5 ¦
10-QH3      61. Kuonen Helmut                       1962 Saas Grund                    41.36,4      8.38,3  (7311) diplôme   ¦     40.44,1 ¦
10-QD1     136. Kuonen Rahel                        1986 Leuk Stadt                    58.02,1     22.21,0  (7312) diplôme   ¦     55.36,1 ¦
21-SH3     124. Kuster Alain                        1966 Zermatt                     1:33.30,0     19.02,0  (5572) diplôme   ¦   1:32.25,2 ¦
10-QD1      82. Kvernelaud Karen                    1986 Randogne                      53.56,0     18.14,9  (6129) diplôme   ¦     52.57,5 ¦
10-QD1     118. Kwong Natalie                       1986 Randogne                      56.59,4     21.18,3  (6130) diplôme   ¦     56.14,8 ¦
10-QH1      78. Lai Terence                         1988 Randogne                      44.24,0     15.12,1  (6131) diplôme   ¦     43.39,8 ¦
10-QD1       4. Lambiel Sarah                       1986 Riddes                        38.22,0      2.40,9  (7326) diplôme   ¦     38.17,2 ¦
10-QH1      10. Lattion Emmanuel                    1988 Orsières                      32.48,5      3.36,6  (7342) diplôme   ¦     32.47,1 ¦
42-MH4     108. Lauber Urs                          1955 Zermatt                     4:02.19,4   1:00.37,6  (1540) diplôme   ¦   4:02.10,8 ¦
21-SH1     160. Lauffer Raphael                     1983 Sion                        1:43.26,7     34.47,5  (3802) diplôme   ¦   1:42.32,1 ¦
10-QH2      87. Ledergerber Bruno                   1970 St-Maurice                    42.19,4     11.27,9  (8421) diplôme   ¦     41.38,1 ¦
42-MH2     112. Lehner Thomas                       1976 Blatten (Lötschen)          3:32.59,2   1:12.50,6   (988) diplôme   ¦   3:32.16,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Leiggener Fabienne                  1992 Ausserberg                  1:28.54,6       ----- (11287) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     229. Leiggener Ludwig                    1959 Ausserberg                    51.39,4     18.41,3  (7360) diplôme   ¦     49.30,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Leiggner Iris                       1987 Ausserberg                  1:28.56,5       ----- (11288) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Leiggner Katja                      1989 Ausserberg                  1:28.55,0       ----- (11289) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     150. Lingenberg Jörg                     1963 Sion                        1:35.25,9     20.57,9  (3870) diplôme   ¦   1:34.33,2 ¦
21-SD1     170. Löfman Annastiina                   1981 Verbier                     2:17.50,2     58.24,7  (3884) diplôme   ¦   2:15.40,9 ¦
21-SH3     134. Lonfat Pierre-Marie                 1960 Les Marécottes              1:34.09,2     19.41,2  (3890) diplôme   ¦   1:33.48,7 ¦
10-QD1      20. Lopez Fleur                         1981 Venthône                      44.24,7      8.43,6  (7397) diplôme   ¦     43.32,9 ¦
10-QH3     154. Lötscher Ferdinand                  1966 Susten                        47.38,3     14.40,2  (8298) diplôme   ¦     46.43,4 ¦
21-SH3     452. Loye Christian                      1959 Haute-Nendaz                1:51.28,2     37.00,2  (5148) diplôme   ¦   1:50.12,5 ¦
21-SD1      59. Loye Michele                        1986 Basse-Nendaz                1:51.27,4     32.01,9  (5146) diplôme   ¦   1:50.11,4 ¦
10-QH1      56. Lugo Hector                         1987 Randogne                      42.04,6     12.52,7  (6132) diplôme   ¦     41.03,3 ¦
10-QH1     134. Lugon Laurent                       1987 Veyras                        49.07,2     19.55,3  (8725) diplôme   ¦     48.48,6 ¦
21-SH4     239. Luisier Jean-Michel                 1956 Collombey                   2:02.43,3     49.02,9  (3909) diplôme   ¦   2:01.04,9 ¦
10-QJG      74. Luthi Raphael                       1991 Grimisuat                     47.33,4     17.09,4  (7414) diplôme   ¦     46.51,5 ¦
10-QH5       1. Luyet Rémy                          1948 Savièse                       38.01,2       -----  (7417) diplôme   ¦     37.50,2 ¦
21-SH3     700. Manta Thierry                       1965 Salvan                      2:10.41,2     56.13,2  (3950) diplôme   ¦   2:09.20,2 ¦
42-MH2      54. Mariaux Joël                        1976 Muraz (Collombey)           3:14.56,9     54.48,3  (1602) diplôme   ¦   3:14.47,7 ¦
42-MH4      76. Mariaux Marcel                      1956 Le Châble VS                3:50.04,1     48.22,3  (1034) diplôme   ¦   3:49.27,0 ¦
21-SH3     607. Marsault Hervé                      1961 Choëx                       2:00.18,0     45.50,0  (3968) diplôme   ¦   1:58.29,6 ¦
10-QD1     207. Masson Muriel                       1980 Drône VS                    1:03.30,1     27.49,0  (7473) diplôme   ¦   1:01.53,0 ¦
10-QH4      25. May Joseph                          1956 Vollèges                      42.26,4      8.47,6  (7489) diplôme   ¦     42.14,4 ¦
10-QH1      90. Medina Gaetan                       1987 Les Evouettes                 45.29,4     16.17,5  (8719) diplôme   ¦     44.45,6 ¦
10-QH3     170. Medina Leandre                      1964 Les Evouettes                 48.33,3     15.35,2  (8720) diplôme   ¦     47.50,0 ¦
21-SD4      59. Mengis Gabrielle                    1957 Sion                        2:05.26,6     30.49,3  (3234) diplôme   ¦   2:04.19,6 ¦
4-K3       113. Mento Bastien                       1997 Monthey                       27.02,0     10.19,9  (9214) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K4        37. Mento Valentin                      1995 Monthey                       21.20,7      4.40,1  (9215) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH5      73. Mercanton René                      1946 Torgon                      2:11.53,8     42.44,3  (4028) diplôme   ¦   2:09.39,7 ¦
21-SD1     110. Merckaert Sophie                    1982 Zermatt                     2:01.20,4     41.54,9  (4032) diplôme   ¦   1:59.09,9 ¦
21-SD1      42. Meyer Caroline                      1984 Glis                        1:48.07,5     28.42,0  (4051) diplôme   ¦   1:47.14,3 ¦
42-MH3       9. Michel Dominique                    1966 Sierre                      2:55.20,5     14.56,5  (1084) diplôme   ¦   2:55.16,5 ¦
21-SD2      39. Monay Céline                        1975 Troistorrents               1:45.16,4     24.05,4  (4085) diplôme   ¦   1:44.28,5 ¦
10-QH2     173. Monnard Christophe                  1971 Les Giettes                   48.05,2     17.13,7  (7573) diplôme   ¦     45.25,3 ¦
10-QH4      10. Moos Firmin                         1953 Chippis                       39.34,9      5.56,1  (7585) diplôme   ¦     39.24,8 ¦
10-QD4       1. Moos Yolande                        1955 Chippis                       41.24,0       -----  (7586) diplôme   ¦     41.10,1 ¦
10-QH1       9. Moulin Xavier                       1979 Vollèges                      32.14,9      3.03,0 (11605) diplôme   ¦     32.13,5 ¦
10-QD1     203. Mudry Caroline                      1982 Drône VS                    1:03.11,5     27.30,4  (7606) diplôme   ¦   1:01.39,7 ¦
21-SH2     667. Muller Vincent                      1976 Martigny                    2:10.46,1     56.24,6  (4135) diplôme   ¦   2:09.02,5 ¦
21-SD2     161. Muller Virginie                     1977 Martigny                    2:01.32,0     40.21,0  (4607) diplôme   ¦   1:59.49,1 ¦
10-QH1      43. Nadal Florian                       1979 Venthône                      40.13,2     11.01,3  (7628) diplôme   ¦     39.34,6 ¦
21-SH2     493. Nanzer Urs                          1975 Glis                        1:54.29,1     40.07,6  (4150) diplôme   ¦   1:53.03,6 ¦
21-SH1     138. Navez Maxime                        1981 Sierre                      1:41.14,3     32.35,1  (4154) diplôme   ¦   1:40.33,4 ¦
42-MH2     141. Nellen Laurent                      1971 Massongex                   3:43.46,9   1:23.38,3  (1135) diplôme   ¦   3:43.14,3 ¦
10-QD1       9. Normand Sylviane                    1984 Vétroz                        41.32,4      5.51,3  (7643) diplôme   ¦     41.16,1 ¦
42-MH2      64. Oberholzer Jordan                   1977 Collombey                   3:17.49,0     57.40,4  (1154) diplôme   ¦   3:17.35,6 ¦
10-QD1      73. Olofsson Diana                      1987 Randogne                      53.38,7     17.57,6  (6133) diplôme   ¦     52.40,9 ¦
10-QD1     177. Ong Chai Ping                       1988 Randogne                    1:01.18,8     25.37,7  (6134) diplôme   ¦   1:00.33,4 ¦
21-SH4     231. Oreiller Etienne                    1950 Muraz (Collombey)           2:01.17,6     47.37,2  (4219) diplôme   ¦   1:59.36,0 ¦
4-K2        47. Pacino Alex                         1999 Les Evouettes                 21.04,7      4.55,2 (10170) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     135. Pacino Manuel                       1968 Les Evouettes               3:34.40,6     54.16,6  (1165) diplôme   ¦   3:33.54,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Parchet Corinne                     1965 Ardon                       1:29.15,2       ----- (11365) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2      47. Parillo Sabrina                     1978 St-Léonard                    52.00,7     11.58,3  (7688) diplôme   ¦     51.49,7 ¦
21-SH2     350. Pellissier Samuel                   1973 Fully                       1:45.50,7     31.29,2  (4271) diplôme   ¦   1:44.55,1 ¦
10-QD1      78. Pernet Laurence                     1987 Bramois                       53.46,9     18.05,8  (8669) diplôme   ¦     53.36,5 ¦
10-QH2      11. Perren Patrick                      1971 Randogne                      33.35,1      2.43,6  (8722) diplôme   ¦     33.33,1 ¦
42-MD2      37. Peters Jodie                        1977 Les Haudères                4:18.38,8   1:26.29,8  (1188) diplôme   ¦   4:17.47,3 ¦
10-QD1     131. Peterson Kate                       1979 Verbier                       57.38,5     21.57,4  (7729) diplôme   ¦     55.34,6 ¦
21-SH2     230. Petoud Thierry                      1971 Martigny                    1:39.37,5     25.16,0  (4316) diplôme   ¦   1:38.58,0 ¦
10-QJG      40. Pfaffen Emil                        1992 Ausserberg                    42.21,1     11.57,1  (7733) diplôme   ¦     41.23,7 ¦
10-QH3     117. Pfaffen Hugo                        1963 Ausserberg                    44.50,3     11.52,2  (7734) diplôme   ¦     44.42,6 ¦
10-QH3     225. Pfaffen Lorenz                      1966 Glis                          51.19,0     18.20,9  (7735) diplôme   ¦     50.20,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Pfaffen Rosmarie                    1969 Glis                        1:27.04,1       ----- (11378) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4      38. Pfefferlé Michel                    1956 Basse-Nendaz                1:36.05,8     22.25,4  (4320) diplôme   ¦   1:35.13,4 ¦
21-SJG      10. Pignat Emmanuel                     1992 Muraz (Collombey)           1:32.41,7     15.51,9  (4330) diplôme   ¦   1:32.35,1 ¦
10-QH5      79. Pilet Jacques                       1947 Evionnaz                    1:03.15,7     25.14,5  (7749) diplôme   ¦   1:02.24,7 ¦
42-MH4     154. Pillet Pascal                       1955 Vétroz                      4:32.04,4   1:30.22,6  (1199) diplôme   ¦   4:31.41,1 ¦
10-QH1     185. Pillet Sacha                        1988 Vétroz                        52.43,9     23.32,0 (11384) diplôme   ¦     52.10,1 ¦
42-MH5      19. Planchamp Olivier                   1942 Collombey                   4:16.30,1     53.42,4  (1207) diplôme   ¦   4:15.34,7 ¦
42-MH5      44. Pletschet Rene                      1934 Zermatt                     5:08.22,8   1:45.35,1  (1612) diplôme   ¦   5:06.50,1 ¦
10-QH5       9. Pollmann Erwin                      1940 Noës                          45.57,5      7.56,3  (7772) diplôme   ¦     45.43,1 ¦
10-QH2      88. Praplan Frédéric                    1976 Conthey                       42.26,1     11.34,6  (8460) diplôme   ¦     42.04,9 ¦
21-SD1      14. Praz Caroline                       1986 Sion                        1:31.14,8     11.49,3  (4378) diplôme   ¦   1:30.53,2 ¦
10-QH1      60. Praz Joel                           1980 Sierre                        42.25,4     13.13,5  (7784) diplôme   ¦     41.17,5 ¦
21-SD3      26. Puippe Pascale                      1963 Collombey                   1:46.11,1     18.04,6  (4395) diplôme   ¦   1:45.11,7 ¦
21-SH3     648. Puippe Yves                         1959 Collombey                   2:02.48,5     48.20,5  (4396) diplôme   ¦   2:01.49,1 ¦
10-QH1     201. Pun Keith                           1987 Randogne                      54.51,9     25.40,0  (6136) diplôme   ¦     54.05,9 ¦
10-QD1      30. Putallaz Anne-Valérie               1987 Sion                          48.09,3     12.28,2  (7792) diplôme   ¦     47.24,9 ¦
21-SH5       6. Putallaz Jean-Yves                  1947 St-Séverin                  1:40.26,5     11.17,0  (4400) diplôme   ¦   1:39.17,7 ¦
10-QD4      23. Putallaz Marylise                   1955 Sion                          55.00,1     13.36,1  (7793) diplôme   ¦     53.36,7 ¦
21-SJF      10. Rappaz Sylvaine                     1991 Evionnaz                    1:57.47,5     19.05,3  (4422) diplôme   ¦   1:56.30,7 ¦
21-SJF       1. Rausis Adeline                      1989 Orsières                    1:38.42,2       -----  (4424) diplôme   ¦   1:38.07,4 ¦
4-K3        28. Rausis Lucas                        1996 Orsières                      18.36,5      1.54,4  (9402) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1      24. Reduce Christian                    1979 Vétroz                        35.51,8      6.39,9  (7817) diplôme   ¦     35.48,7 ¦
4-K8        43. Renvall Ellen                       1997 Verbier                       21.38,9      4.24,5  (9279) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     271. Renvall Per                         1965 Verbier                       54.22,8     21.24,7  (7832) diplôme   ¦     53.08,8 ¦
21-SH1     331. Reuse Julien                        1980 Sembrancher                 2:08.05,0     59.25,8  (4455) diplôme   ¦   2:06.18,1 ¦
10-QD1      15. Reuse Nour                          1983 Sion                          43.33,3      7.52,2  (7837) diplôme   ¦     43.05,5 ¦
42-MD4       4. Reymond Chantal                     1955 Sion                        3:45.17,7     39.50,8  (1241) diplôme   ¦   3:44.54,9 ¦
42-MH3     277. Ribordy Laurent                     1964 Martigny                    4:01.27,2   1:21.03,2  (1245) diplôme   ¦   4:00.17,1 ¦
42-MH3     173. Ricardo Luis                        1966 Monthey                     3:42.32,5   1:02.08,5  (1246) diplôme   ¦   3:41.51,3 ¦
21-SD4      21. Rion Marie-José                     1957 Troistorrents               1:53.58,9     19.21,6  (5477) diplôme   ¦   1:52.51,0 ¦
10-QH1     178. Rodriguez José Roman                1988 Randogne                      52.24,3     23.12,4  (6137) diplôme   ¦     52.06,8 ¦
10-QH4      23. Roduit Pascal                       1958 Martigny                      42.21,7      8.42,9  (7876) diplôme   ¦     42.12,4 ¦
10-QH1     193. Romero Nicolas                      1986 Randogne                      53.38,5     24.26,6  (6138) diplôme   ¦     52.36,6 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Rosado Michel                       1971 Monthey                     1:24.58,4       ----- (11578) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     264. Rossier Pierre-Alain                1961 Vouvry                        53.51,4     20.53,3  (8624) diplôme   ¦     52.12,8 ¦
21-SH1     215. Roux Julien                         1979 Champlan (Grimisuat)        1:49.47,5     41.08,3  (4548) diplôme   ¦   1:48.45,4 ¦
4-K5        19. Rubin Alexander                     1992 Glis                          24.23,2      7.21,5  (9296) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K10        5. Ruffiner Nadine                     1992 Glis                          22.08,2      3.14,6  (9297) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     141. Ruh Jessica                         1985 Torgon                        58.20,6     22.39,5  (8507) diplôme   ¦     57.05,1 ¦
42-MH3     111. Salman Emir                         1967 Sion                        3:30.00,7     49.36,7  (1286) diplôme   ¦   3:29.31,5 ¦
21-SH1      16. Salzmann Mathias                    1982 Naters                      1:21.06,9     12.27,7  (5558) diplôme   ¦   1:21.04,6 ¦
10-QD3      16. Sauthier Fabienne                   1962 Aven                          48.07,1      7.47,1  (7938) diplôme   ¦     47.52,6 ¦
10-QH3      93. Sauthier Jean-François              1961 Aven                          43.21,1     10.23,0  (7939) diplôme   ¦     43.06,9 ¦
21-SH5      25. Schena Dino                         1939 Monthey                     1:50.26,2     21.16,7  (5334) diplôme   ¦   1:49.16,8 ¦
21-SH4     128. Scherer Guillermo                   1953 Venthône                    1:47.59,8     34.19,4  (5562) diplôme   ¦   1:47.07,0 ¦
10-QD3     237. Schmid Pascale                      1966 Sierre                      1:08.10,2     27.50,2  (7963) diplôme   ¦   1:05.49,1 ¦
21-SH2     303. Schroeter Julien                    1977 Grimisuat                   1:43.42,8     29.21,3  (4667) diplôme   ¦   1:42.51,8 ¦
10-QH1      13. Seara Ricardo                       1979 Bramois                       33.38,0      4.26,1  (7982) diplôme   ¦     33.36,8 ¦
10-QJG     121. Sekhar Vijay                        1989 Randogne                      56.26,2     26.02,2  (6139) diplôme   ¦     54.42,8 ¦
21-SH2      98. Sewer Alain                         1972 Granges VS                  1:30.33,1     16.11,6  (4698) diplôme   ¦   1:30.09,7 ¦
10-QH1      95. Sieh Sebastien                      1983 Randogne                      45.43,2     16.31,3  (6141) diplôme   ¦     44.50,0 ¦
21-SH3     620. Spack Juerg                         1966 Sion                        2:00.44,7     46.16,7  (4734) diplôme   ¦   1:58.48,0 ¦
10-QD4      42. Steiner Ursula                      1956 Erschmatt                     58.35,0     17.11,0  (8031) diplôme   ¦     56.09,1 ¦
10-QD3      40. Sterren Gabriela                    1965 Eischoll                      52.24,2     12.04,2  (8038) diplôme   ¦     51.11,6 ¦
10-QH3      28. Sterren Quirin                      1965 Eischoll                      38.25,0      5.26,9  (8039) diplôme   ¦     38.16,5 ¦
10-QD3      67. Stott Andrea                        1966 Vollèges                      54.20,0     14.00,0  (8048) diplôme   ¦     52.47,2 ¦
21-SH4      58. Studer Kilian                       1956 Visp                        1:39.17,4     25.37,0  (5513) diplôme   ¦   1:38.12,1 ¦
10-QH1     157. Su Kenny                            1988 Randogne                      50.51,0     21.39,1  (6142) diplôme   ¦     50.06,1 ¦
10-QH3      53. Summermatter Jörg                   1964 Täsch                         40.48,5      7.50,4  (8714) diplôme   ¦     40.30,5 ¦
21-SH2      52. Susan Patrick                       1969 Vouvry                      1:26.00,2     11.38,7  (4787) diplôme   ¦   1:25.58,3 ¦
10-QD1     253. Sustiel Juliette                    1987 Randogne                    1:09.27,1     33.46,0  (6143) diplôme   ¦   1:08.28,3 ¦
10-QD1     209. Swaika Richa                        1986 Randogne                    1:03.38,4     27.57,3  (6144) diplôme   ¦   1:01.55,6 ¦
21-SH3     184. Tacca Gianni                        1964 Monthey                     1:37.29,8     23.01,8  (4791) diplôme   ¦   1:36.57,2 ¦
21-SH2     387. Taddei Fabio                        1971 Daillon                     1:48.06,4     33.44,9  (5213) diplôme   ¦   1:47.06,6 ¦
21-SH2     364. Taillens Nicolas                    1970 Crans-Montana               1:46.44,9     32.23,4  (4793) diplôme   ¦   1:45.28,7 ¦
10-QD1      34. Tan Clowie                          1983 Randogne                      49.03,0     13.21,9  (6145) diplôme   ¦     48.03,4 ¦
42-MH3     360. Tavernier Dominique                 1968 Anzère                      4:44.39,4   2:04.15,4  (1376) diplôme   ¦   4:43.44,6 ¦
10-QH4      33. Terretaz Norbert                    1958 St-Maurice                    44.07,8     10.29,0  (8405) diplôme   ¦     43.43,5 ¦
10-QH2     378. Theiler Andreas                     1972 Glis                        1:04.12,0     33.20,5  (8093) diplôme   ¦   1:02.38,8 ¦
21-SH2     137. Theiler Roland                      1974 Glis                        1:33.23,9     19.02,4  (4816) diplôme   ¦   1:32.27,0 ¦
21-SH3      40. Thenen Raymund                      1968 Glis                        1:26.33,9     12.05,9  (4817) diplôme   ¦   1:26.17,7 ¦
21-SH3     545. Thiebault Jean-Michel               1961 Monthey                     1:56.19,8     41.51,8  (4821) diplôme   ¦   1:55.28,0 ¦
10-QD1      23. Tinemann Sabrina                    1987 Randogne                      46.32,4     10.51,3  (6146) diplôme   ¦     46.14,6 ¦
21-SH1     154. Vanay Patrick                       1980 Monthey                     1:42.55,3     34.16,1  (5592) diplôme   ¦   1:41.54,7 ¦
21-SD1     158. Vasunta Veera                       1982 Verbier                     2:13.13,7     53.48,2  (4890) diplôme   ¦   2:11.38,5 ¦
21-SH4     170. Vauthey Jean-Baptiste               1953 Monthey                     1:52.36,4     38.56,0  (4898) diplôme   ¦   1:51.57,3 ¦
21-SD5       3. Vetter Odette                       1948 Uvrier                      1:59.46,3     16.14,2  (4917) diplôme   ¦   1:58.15,6 ¦
10-QH2      45. Vilela Delmarque                    1977 Sion                          39.48,2      8.56,7  (8179) diplôme   ¦     39.36,7 ¦
42-MH4      30. Vionnet Claude                      1955 Monthey                     3:30.25,4     28.43,6  (1426) diplôme   ¦   3:30.14,3 ¦
10-QH2       9. Vonlanthen Patrick                  1974 Vouvry                        33.19,4      2.27,9  (8194) diplôme   ¦     33.17,7 ¦
10-QH3      14. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary                1961 Riddes                        36.38,9      3.40,8  (8196) diplôme   ¦     36.36,3 ¦
21-SH1     304. Voutaz Grégory                      1984 Vernayaz                    2:00.35,9     51.56,7  (4957) diplôme   ¦   1:58.54,9 ¦
21-SH3      56. Voutaz Raphy                        1959 Orsières                    1:28.48,7     14.20,7  (4958) diplôme   ¦   1:28.31,6 ¦
21-SH5      15. Vuignier Jean-Michel                1948 Troistorrents               1:47.08,6     17.59,1  (4967) diplôme   ¦   1:45.33,5 ¦
10-QH2     363. Wäfler Jean-Michel                  1970 Vouvry                      1:01.56,3     31.04,8  (8206) diplôme   ¦     59.57,4 ¦
42-MH3      52. Wanner Claude                       1960 St-Luc                      3:14.30,4     34.06,4  (1441) diplôme   ¦   3:14.27,3 ¦
4-K1        23. Wanner Luka                         2000 St-Luc                        21.06,4      4.12,1 (10246) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     274. Webb Carla                          1967 Verbier                     2:27.43,8     59.37,3  (4989) diplôme   ¦   2:26.11,1 ¦
21-SD1      13. Weidmann Eliane                     1981 Martigny-Croix              1:29.59,0     10.33,5  (5511) diplôme   ¦   1:29.38,4 ¦
21-SH1      96. Willisch Christophe                 1986 Stalden VS                  1:37.48,5     29.09,3  (5444) diplôme   ¦   1:37.41,3 ¦
21-SH4      75. Wirthner Gerhard                    1953 Glis                        1:41.43,3     28.02,9  (5026) diplôme   ¦   1:41.11,7 ¦
21-SD1     111. Wirthner Josianne                   1985 Glis                        2:01.36,7     42.11,2  (5027) diplôme   ¦   2:00.17,7 ¦
10-QH1     149. Wood Luke                           1987 Randogne                      49.59,5     20.47,6  (6147) diplôme   ¦     49.41,7 ¦
10-QD4     109. Zahner Daniela                      1957 Crans-Montana               2:01.14,0   1:19.50,0  (8313) diplôme   ¦   1:25.01,1 ¦
10-QD1     237. Zeiter Eveline                      1983 Ernen                       1:07.10,5     31.29,4  (8269) diplôme   ¦   1:05.23,4 ¦
42-MH2      51. Zimmermann Yannick                  1974 Collombey                   3:14.22,6     54.14,0  (1503) diplôme   ¦   3:14.13,9 ¦
10-QD5      13. Zurbrugg Ursula                     1946 Torgon                      1:03.50,2     16.32,4  (8280) diplôme   ¦   1:02.25,2 ¦

total 341



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.