Lausanne Marathon 2008 - Vaud (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss           ¦   temps net ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21-SH3     308. Abaidia Jilani                      1966 St-Légier                   1:43.56,6     29.28,6  (2256) diplôme   ¦   1:43.07,6 ¦
10-QJG     139. Abawi Khaled                        1991 Renens VD                   1:03.43,2     33.19,2 (11506) diplôme   ¦   1:02.57,6 ¦
10-QH3     382. Abawi Walid                         1959 Renens VD                   1:03.42,0     30.43,9 (11509) diplôme   ¦   1:02.56,8 ¦
21-SD1     180. Abonnenc Mélanie                    1980 Lausanne                    2:24.36,9   1:05.11,4  (2257) diplôme   ¦   2:22.40,8 ¦
10-QD2     193. Aboutanos Vickie                    1974 Lausanne                    1:01.08,0     21.05,6  (6069) diplôme   ¦     59.15,7 ¦
42-MH3      84. Abriel Hugues                       1964 Lausanne                    3:23.03,8     42.39,8   (425) diplôme   ¦   3:22.41,3 ¦
10-QH3     346. Accarisi Yves                       1961 Etoy                          59.02,5     26.04,4  (6212) diplôme   ¦     56.44,3 ¦
21-SH2     217. Accetta Vincent                     1969 Montpreveyres               1:38.51,3     24.29,8  (2260) diplôme   ¦   1:38.19,8 ¦
10-QD2     305. Achola Mercy                        1971 St-Sulpice VD               1:24.14,6     44.12,2  (6215) diplôme   ¦   1:23.45,0 ¦
10-QH1      66. Achour Mohamed                      1983 Lausanne                      43.03,5     13.51,6  (8491) diplôme   ¦     42.51,9 ¦
10-QH3     262. Achtari Chahin                      1964 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          53.44,7     20.46,6  (6216) diplôme   ¦     53.32,7 ¦
42-MH4      36. Adamou Ibrahim                      1953 St-Prex                     3:33.17,7     31.35,9   (426) diplôme   ¦   3:33.08,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Adan Francisca                      1955 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:29.58,9       ----- (11034) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     265. Addor Philippe                      1950 Colombier VD                2:08.22,9     54.42,5  (2264) diplôme   ¦   2:07.14,8 ¦
21-SH3     370. Aebi Claude                         1962 Lausanne                    1:46.42,5     32.14,5  (2268) diplôme   ¦   1:45.25,8 ¦
10-QJG      89. Aebi Gaetan                         1990 Lausanne                      51.18,6     20.54,6  (6218) diplôme   ¦     48.52,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Aebi Josette                        1958 Vulliens                    1:21.16,5       ----- (11035) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K5        26. Aebi Quentin                        1992 Lausanne                      25.31,1      8.29,4  (9002) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     271. Aeby Francois                       1954 Lausanne                    2:08.51,6     55.11,2  (2271) diplôme   ¦   2:07.22,7 ¦
10-QD2     253. Aeby Nina                           1970 Lutry                       1:06.02,5     26.00,1  (6221) diplôme   ¦   1:04.49,9 ¦
10-QH3     388. Aeby Patrick                        1968 Lutry                       1:06.02,5     33.04,4  (6222) diplôme   ¦   1:04.49,0 ¦
10-QH5      77. Aeby Rene                           1942 Lausanne                    1:02.17,6     24.16,4  (6223) diplôme   ¦   1:01.34,6 ¦
10-QH2      62. Aecherli Yves                       1974 Morges                        40.53,1     10.01,6  (6224) diplôme   ¦     40.46,1 ¦
21-SH2     537. Aechtner Tobias                     1974 Lausanne                    1:57.19,6     42.58,1  (2273) diplôme   ¦   1:55.34,8 ¦
10-QD3     200. Aeschimann Barbara                  1966 Prangins                    1:03.14,8     22.54,8  (6225) diplôme   ¦   1:00.57,4 ¦
10-QH3      79. Aeschimann Nicolas                  1964 Prangins                      42.27,3      9.29,2  (6226) diplôme   ¦     42.04,0 ¦
21-SH2     529. Afra Bamdad                         1978 Lausanne                    1:56.38,1     42.16,6  (2277) diplôme   ¦   1:54.44,3 ¦
21-SH2     203. Agassis Cédric                      1975 Savigny                     1:37.59,2     23.37,7  (2278) diplôme   ¦   1:37.29,3 ¦
21-SH4     261. Agassis Jean-Luc                    1949 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        2:06.49,6     53.09,2  (2279) diplôme   ¦   2:04.36,9 ¦
21-SD2     268. Agassis Sophie                      1975 Savigny                     2:17.40,1     56.29,1  (2280) diplôme   ¦   2:16.26,7 ¦
10-QH4     152. Agrebi Fredj                        1957 Lausanne                    1:00.35,4     26.56,6  (6229) diplôme   ¦     59.57,8 ¦
10-QD1      54. Aguet Joëlle                        1980 Pully                         51.46,8     16.05,7  (6230) diplôme   ¦     51.34,8 ¦
10-QD1      56. Aguet Morisod Virginie              1979 Les Cullayes                  51.50,1     16.09,0  (6231) diplôme   ¦     51.24,4 ¦
21-SH1     351. Aiello Marco                        1979 Pully                       2:26.18,4   1:17.39,2  (2283) diplôme   ¦   2:24.05,6 ¦
21-SH2     126. Aissaoui Lahsenne                   1977 Lausanne                    1:32.39,7     18.18,2  (2284) diplôme   ¦   1:32.37,2 ¦
4-K2        72. Ait Abdellkadère                    1998 Lausanne                      22.18,1      6.08,6 (10001) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG      52. Aita Florian                        1993 Bottens                       43.51,5     13.27,5  (6232) diplôme   ¦     43.11,1 ¦
21-SH4      28. Aita Jean-Paul                      1954 Echallens                   1:33.59,7     20.19,3  (2285) diplôme   ¦   1:33.29,9 ¦
4-K7        44. Aita Laura                          1998 Bottens                       23.33,7      6.52,2 (10002) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     225. Aita Moreno                         1965 Bottens                     3:51.16,3   1:10.52,3   (433) diplôme   ¦   3:50.09,6 ¦
21-SH3     348. Aïtsaadi Malek                      1967 Lausanne                    1:45.32,4     31.04,4  (2286) diplôme   ¦   1:43.17,1 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Ajac Catherine                      1959 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:31.06,4       ----- (11576) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MD3      53. Akitt-Schwartz Terry                1959 Lully VD                    4:42.23,6   1:37.12,0   (434) diplôme   ¦   4:41.28,1 ¦
10-QD1     143. Alba Stefania                       1980 Morges                        58.29,4     22.48,3  (6233) diplôme   ¦     56.06,4 ¦
21-SH1     175. Alber Cédric                        1979 La Croix-sur-Lutry          1:44.56,2     36.17,0  (2291) diplôme   ¦   1:44.16,1 ¦
21-SH3     300. Albisetti Alessandro                1968 Chexbres                    1:43.42,0     29.14,0  (5087) diplôme   ¦   1:43.01,3 ¦
10-QH3     384. Allahverdi Amir                     1961 Morges                      1:04.05,0     31.06,9  (8642) diplôme   ¦   1:01.58,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Allaire Fabienne                    1960 Tolochenaz                  1:14.00,4       ----- (11037) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Allaire Luc                         1953 Tolochenaz                  1:08.44,3       ----- (11038) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2      71. Allaz Cédric                        1977 St-Barthélemy VD            3:20.15,1   1:00.06,5   (438) diplôme   ¦   3:20.09,7 ¦
4-K4        15. Allaz Florian                       1995 Lausanne                      18.02,7      1.22,1  (9004) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     326. Allaz Vincent                       1972 Epalinges                     57.33,8     26.42,3  (6234) diplôme   ¦     56.06,9 ¦
10-QD1     252. Allemand Nicole                     1984 Lausanne                    1:09.15,1     33.34,0  (6235) diplôme   ¦   1:06.59,9 ¦
4-K3         3. Allemann Lucas                      1996 Borex                         16.56,0      0.13,9  (9005) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Allet Lara                          1977 Lausanne                    1:36.47,1       ----- (11039) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4      72. Allmendinger Andre                  1955 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:41.21,0     27.40,6  (2294) diplôme   ¦   1:40.55,5 ¦
10-QD4       5. Allmendinger Verena                 1956 Yverdon-les-Bains             46.38,4      5.14,4  (6236) diplôme   ¦     46.31,0 ¦
21-SH3       5. Almeida Antonio                     1963 Bex                         1:17.34,1      3.06,1  (2295) diplôme   ¦   1:17.28,6 ¦
21-SD3     168. Almonti Donatella                   1963 Pully                       2:05.05,5     36.59,0  (5170) diplôme   ¦   2:04.27,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Alomoto Fanny                       1964 Lausanne                    1:41.47,1       ----- (11040) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     188. Alonso Jeronimo                     1962 Epalinges                     49.30,3     16.32,2  (6237) diplôme   ¦     48.27,4 ¦
10-QH2     111. Alther Stéphane                     1975 Lausanne                      44.16,5     13.25,0  (6238) diplôme   ¦     43.38,5 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Alvarez Monica                      1973 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:38.54,2       ----- (11042) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     232. Alvermann Caroline                  1972 Lausanne                    2:11.54,1     50.43,1  (2299) diplôme   ¦   2:10.36,5 ¦
21-SH2     323. Alvez Alexandre                     1977 Prilly                      1:44.23,3     30.01,8  (2300) diplôme   ¦   1:43.40,9 ¦
10-QD2     256. Amato Anne-Laure                    1973 Monnaz                      1:06.04,5     26.02,1  (6241) diplôme   ¦   1:04.58,2 ¦
4-K2        55. Amato Loris                         1998 Monnaz                        21.20,9      5.11,4 (10284) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     509. Amhof Erik                          1960 Ecublens VD                 1:54.16,6     39.48,6  (5607) diplôme   ¦   1:53.02,6 ¦
10-QH1     126. Amiguet Michael                     1981 Lausanne                      48.08,6     18.56,7  (6242) diplôme   ¦     46.25,3 ¦
10-QD1     260. Amir Niza                           1980 Chailly-Montreux            1:12.57,0     37.15,9  (6243) diplôme   ¦   1:11.56,4 ¦
21-SD3     188. Amstutz Barbara                     1964 St-Cergue                   2:08.07,0     40.00,5  (2302) diplôme   ¦   2:06.45,8 ¦
10-QH4      26. Amstutz Jean-Claude                 1957 Bière                         42.32,5      8.53,7  (6246) diplôme   ¦     42.15,4 ¦
21-SD3      10. Amstutz Laure                       1967 Cudrefin                    1:36.37,7      8.31,2  (2303) diplôme   ¦   1:36.02,0 ¦
10-QH2     320. Amstutz Martin                      1969 Lausanne                      57.09,1     26.17,6  (8618) diplôme   ¦     55.16,7 ¦
10-QH3     172. Amy Alain                           1966 Lutry                         48.46,3     15.48,2  (6247) diplôme   ¦     47.52,0 ¦
4-K6        18. Amy Schuseil                        2001 Vevey                         24.51,4      5.08,5 (10004) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5      29. Anagnostaras George                 1945 Pully                         52.50,8     14.49,6  (6248) diplôme   ¦     51.48,1 ¦
21-SH4     312. Anderegg Claude                     1954 Blonay                      2:24.57,2   1:11.16,8  (2304) diplôme   ¦   2:24.20,4 ¦
21-SD4      89. Anderegg Jacqueline                 1956 Blonay                      2:15.02,9     40.25,6  (2305) diplôme   ¦   2:14.36,1 ¦
21-SH2     553. Andersen Alan                       1972 Lausanne                    1:58.02,8     43.41,3  (2306) diplôme   ¦   1:57.24,6 ¦
10-QH1     244. Andre Michael                       1988 Lausanne                    1:24.18,5     55.06,6  (6250) diplôme   ¦   1:21.30,0 ¦
10-QH1     245. Andre Steve                         1980 Lausanne                    1:24.18,6     55.06,7  (6251) diplôme   ¦   1:23.50,0 ¦
4-K8        36. André Zoé                           1997 Les Cullayes                  21.16,6      4.02,2  (9007) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     599. Andreae Christophe                  1962 La Conversion               1:59.43,4     45.15,4  (2310) diplôme   ¦   1:58.03,4 ¦
10-QD3     253. Andréjewski Anne                    1963 Pampigny                    1:15.00,0     34.40,0  (6253) diplôme   ¦   1:12.39,3 ¦
10-QH3     211. Andrejewski Gabriel                 1964 Pampigny                      50.33,7     17.35,6  (6254) diplôme   ¦     49.48,5 ¦
42-MD3      33. Andrew Frances                      1964 Puidoux                     4:01.20,7     56.09,1   (443) diplôme   ¦   4:00.41,9 ¦
10-QH1      23. Andrey Julien                       1981 Les Moulins                   35.36,3      6.24,4  (6255) diplôme   ¦     35.31,1 ¦
10-QD2      55. Andrey Odile                        1970 Denges                        52.51,0     12.48,6  (6256) diplôme   ¦     51.36,9 ¦
10-QD3     186. Anex Valerie                        1964 Lausanne                    1:02.17,8     21.57,8  (8466) diplôme   ¦   1:00.07,9 ¦
10-QH2     333. Angeloz Marc                        1974 Morges                        58.10,7     27.19,2  (6259) diplôme   ¦     57.59,6 ¦
10-QH2     323. Anliker Stephane                    1971 La Sarraz                     57.13,1     26.21,6  (6261) diplôme   ¦     55.20,8 ¦
21-SD2       2. Annen-Lamard Sandra                 1977 Ecublens VD                 1:22.57,3      1.46,3  (2316) diplôme   ¦   1:22.52,4 ¦
4-K7        53. Annen Pauline                       1998 Pully                         24.39,7      7.58,2 (10266) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     169. Annen Valérie                       1967 Pully                       1:01.17,0     20.57,0  (6262) diplôme   ¦   1:00.25,4 ¦
10-QD3      25. Ansermoz Armelle                    1965 Bex                           49.47,0      9.27,0  (6090) diplôme   ¦     48.37,1 ¦
4-K1        57. Ansermoz Artmur                     2000 Lausanne                      26.02,2      9.07,9 (10264) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1     125. Antalia Rustom                      1986 Lausanne 25                   48.08,5     18.56,6  (6046) diplôme   ¦     46.07,4 ¦
10-QH4      98. Antenen Jacques                     1956 Lutry                         54.09,7     20.30,9  (6265) diplôme   ¦     52.53,7 ¦
10-QJG     107. Antenen Maxime                      1989 Lutry                         53.29,7     23.05,7  (6266) diplôme   ¦     52.13,4 ¦
10-QH1     236. Antille Baptiste                    1982 Lausanne                    1:07.23,0     38.11,1  (6267) diplôme   ¦   1:05.05,6 ¦
21-SH3     591. Antille Pierre-André                1960 La Conversion               1:59.25,1     44.57,1  (2318) diplôme   ¦   1:57.53,6 ¦
10-QD2      61. Antille Sylvie                      1978 Vevey                         53.24,7     13.22,3  (6269) diplôme   ¦     52.01,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Antonietti Anne-Claire              1964 Lausanne                    1:32.30,4       ----- (11044) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     188. Antonietti Ruedin Silvana           1962 Grandevent                  1:02.26,4     22.06,4  (6270) diplôme   ¦   1:00.50,7 ¦
21-SH4     152. Antunes Don                         1955 Lausanne                    1:49.59,7     36.19,3  (5404) diplôme   ¦   1:49.39,4 ¦
4-K2        46. Antunes Mauro                       1999 Lausanne                      21.03,9      4.54,4 (10005) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD4      75. Aplerku Cynthia                     1958 Lully VD                    1:04.37,1     23.13,1  (6272) diplôme   ¦   1:02.29,0 ¦
10-QH1     238. Apollard Lionel                     1981 Brent                       1:09.01,8     39.49,9  (8546) diplôme   ¦   1:07.24,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Apotheloz Stephanie                 1965 Prilly                      1:28.30,1       ----- (11045) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     139. Aquilon Laurence                    1973 Prilly                      1:59.36,7     38.25,7  (2321) diplôme   ¦   1:58.11,1 ¦
21-SD2     168. Aragon Rubio Anabel                 1971 Vevey                       2:03.01,4     41.50,4  (2323) diplôme   ¦   2:01.37,7 ¦
10-QH2     204. Araki Christophe                    1974 Pully                         49.45,1     18.53,6  (6273) diplôme   ¦     47.54,0 ¦
10-QH2     359. Araluce Alejandro                   1969 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:01.17,2     30.25,7  (6018) diplôme   ¦     59.11,4 ¦
10-QH2      96. Aranda Joel                         1975 Lausanne                      43.09,4     12.17,9  (6274) diplôme   ¦     42.12,4 ¦
21-SH2     486. Archambault Marc                    1970 Lausanne                    1:53.55,4     39.33,9  (5603) diplôme   ¦   1:53.10,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Arevalo Esperanza                   1976 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:41.48,5       ----- (11601) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     340. Arhab Ali                           1963 Prilly                      4:32.26,4   1:52.02,4   (449) diplôme   ¦   4:32.23,7 ¦
10-QH3     233. Arnegger Patrick                    1967 Chexbres                      51.53,1     18.55,0  (6275) diplôme   ¦     50.48,7 ¦
21-SH2     583. Arnold Gregoire                     1975 Lausanne                    1:59.26,7     45.05,2  (5273) diplôme   ¦   1:57.12,8 ¦
21-SD3      73. Arnold Pia                          1960 Bercher                     1:55.11,1     27.04,6  (2332) diplôme   ¦   1:53.50,4 ¦
10-QD2      24. Arrandel Christine                  1969 Prilly                        48.05,3      8.02,9  (6277) diplôme   ¦     47.10,4 ¦
10-QH2     277. Arrandel Patrice                    1969 Prilly                        53.40,4     22.48,9  (6278) diplôme   ¦     52.31,8 ¦
21-SD3     136. Artingstall Nicola                  1965 Lutry                       2:01.54,9     33.48,4  (2334) diplôme   ¦   2:00.38,9 ¦
10-QD4      49. Aryan-Zand Khandan                  1951 Lausanne                      59.59,0     18.35,0  (6282) diplôme   ¦     57.59,1 ¦
42-MH3     347. Arza Alejandro                      1961 La Croix sur Lutry          4:34.47,4   1:54.23,4   (454) diplôme   ¦   4:33.34,6 ¦
10-QH1      67. Assal Marc                          1987 Prilly                        43.03,7     13.51,8  (8702) diplôme   ¦     40.47,3 ¦
21-SD1      27. Astolfi Tiffany                     1986 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.54,4     21.28,9  (2337) diplôme   ¦   1:40.15,4 ¦
21-SD3     272. Atkinson Ruth                       1968 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:25.54,9     57.48,4  (5246) diplôme   ¦   2:23.34,0 ¦
21-SH3     579. Auberson Alain                      1964 Daillens                    1:58.25,3     43.57,3  (2340) diplôme   ¦   1:58.00,3 ¦
10-QH1     220. Aubert Jean-François                1980 Lausanne                      59.55,4     30.43,5  (6284) diplôme   ¦     58.12,3 ¦
10-QH4     121. Aubert John-David                   1957 Epalinges                     56.29,1     22.50,3  (6286) diplôme   ¦     55.55,7 ¦
21-SH3     476. Aubert Laurent                      1966 Lutry                       1:52.37,6     38.09,6  (2342) diplôme   ¦   1:52.16,2 ¦
21-SD2     164. Aubert Micheline                    1971 L'Isle                      2:02.11,5     41.00,5  (2343) diplôme   ¦   2:00.41,5 ¦
21-SH2     355. Aubert Philippe                     1969 Le Sentier                  1:46.09,2     31.47,7  (2345) diplôme   ¦   1:45.09,5 ¦
10-QJG      18. Aubert Sebastien                    1990 St-Prex                       38.08,6      7.44,6  (6287) diplôme   ¦     38.02,8 ¦
10-QD2     230. Aubert Virginie                     1976 Mex VD                      1:03.42,2     23.39,8  (6288) diplôme   ¦   1:02.07,3 ¦
4-K7        25. Aubry Auriane                       1999 Yvonand                       21.12,5      4.31,0 (10007) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Auditore Rebecca                    1979 Lausanne                    1:41.33,4       ----- (11046) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        28. Audrey Garraux                      1994 Reverolle                     20.55,4      3.52,7  (9008) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      81. Audrin Antoine                      1952 Blonay                        51.55,7     18.16,9  (6292) diplôme   ¦     50.30,5 ¦
10-QD1     161. Audrin Catherine                    1986 Blonay                      1:00.01,1     24.20,0  (6293) diplôme   ¦     58.32,2 ¦
42-MH3     273. Auerbach Torsten                    1966 Lausanne                    4:00.15,1   1:19.51,1  (1634) diplôme   ¦   3:59.39,5 ¦
42-MH2     243. Auricchio Jose Luis                 1974 Pampigny                    4:30.13,4   2:10.04,8   (456) diplôme   ¦   4:29.36,6 ¦
10-QD1     227. Ausderau Larissa                    1981 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:06.21,5     30.40,4  (6294) diplôme   ¦   1:04.51,7 ¦
21-SH4      76. Aveni Vincent                       1958 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:41.57,2     28.16,8  (2351) diplôme   ¦   1:41.20,5 ¦
10-QD3       7. Avondet Anne-Laure                  1968 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          44.08,1      3.48,1  (6295) diplôme   ¦     43.55,3 ¦
4-K9        21. Avondet Estelle                     1995 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          20.04,3      3.01,6  (9009) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        50. Avondet Mylène                      1998 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          24.28,5      7.47,0 (10008) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     256. Avondet Philippe                    1963 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          53.28,1     20.30,0  (6296) diplôme   ¦     51.59,8 ¦
10-QH3     380. Avrany Jon                          1960 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:03.18,3     30.20,2  (6297) diplôme   ¦   1:01.05,4 ¦
10-QH3     379. Avrany Nour                         1961 Pully                       1:03.18,1     30.20,0  (6298) diplôme   ¦   1:01.07,6 ¦
10-QH2     100. Ayebi Arsene                        1972 Lausanne                      43.21,2     12.29,7  (6299) diplôme   ¦     42.55,3 ¦
10-QH3     134. Ayrom Houman                        1962 Morges                        46.22,4     13.24,3  (8630) diplôme   ¦     45.33,8 ¦
10-QJG     128. Azenedo David                       1989 Ecublens VD                   59.34,4     29.10,4  (8501) diplôme   ¦     56.57,9 ¦
21-SH4      16. Azevedo Martinho                    1958 Lausanne                    1:28.52,1     15.11,7  (2353) diplôme   ¦   1:28.12,1 ¦
10-QD2     307. Azevedo Sandra                      1977 Cossonay-Ville              1:27.46,4     47.44,0  (8502) diplôme   ¦   1:25.09,4 ¦
42-MH3     206. Azman Ali                           1961 Lausanne                    3:46.29,5   1:06.05,5   (458) diplôme   ¦   3:46.26,1 ¦
21-SH3     197. Baaijens Roeland                    1967 Jongny                      1:38.41,7     24.13,7  (2354) diplôme   ¦   1:37.55,8 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Baatard Marlise                     1948 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:23.11,4       ----- (11049) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     513. Babajee Shiva                       1961 Aubonne                     1:54.34,3     40.06,3  (2355) diplôme   ¦   1:52.17,9 ¦
21-SH2     619. Babey Steeve                        1970 Froideville                 2:02.47,7     48.26,2  (5434) diplôme   ¦   2:00.59,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bach Laurence                       1971 Château-d'Oex               1:37.10,5       ----- (11050) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Bach Ray                            1945 Bogis-Bossey                1:17.45,8       ----- (11051) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     207. Bacher Steeves                      1969 Penthaz                     1:38.07,7     23.46,2  (2357) diplôme   ¦   1:37.30,2 ¦
21-SD2     132. Baechler Anne                       1970 Lutry                       1:59.07,5     37.56,5  (2362) diplôme   ¦   1:57.16,7 ¦
10-QH5      11. Bachmann Charles                    1947 Lausanne                      46.38,2      8.37,0  (6301) diplôme   ¦     46.16,5 ¦
10-QH5      63. Bachmann Ernest                     1946 Lausanne                      59.38,0     21.36,8  (6302) diplôme   ¦     57.56,2 ¦
21-SH1     237. Bachmann Rémy                       1984 Vevey                       1:52.09,1     43.29,9  (2358) diplôme   ¦   1:51.07,9 ¦
21-SH2     139. Badan Christian                     1978 Lausanne                    1:33.27,2     19.05,7  (2359) diplôme   ¦   1:32.53,0 ¦
21-SH1      50. Badel Pierre                        1982 Lausanne                    1:29.38,1     20.58,9  (2360) diplôme   ¦   1:28.55,9 ¦
4-K6        17. Badel Romame                        2000 Vevey                         24.50,6      5.07,7 (10010) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     316. Badoil Thierry                      1963 Blonay                      1:44.14,2     29.46,2  (5407) diplôme   ¦   1:43.00,5 ¦
21-SJG      12. Badoux Raphaël                      1989 Lausanne                    1:33.19,5     16.29,7  (2361) diplôme   ¦   1:31.20,6 ¦
10-QH3     132. Badoux Stephane                     1963 Lausanne                      46.09,4     13.11,3  (6304) diplôme   ¦     45.20,4 ¦
42-MD1      12. Badre Marie                         1983 Ecublens VD                 3:58.07,4   1:11.44,8   (461) diplôme   ¦   3:57.21,8 ¦
10-QD3      44. Bagnoud Marie-France                1960 Préverenges                   52.41,0     12.21,0  (6311) diplôme   ¦     51.27,8 ¦
21-SH5      72. Bagnuoli Alberto                    1945 Renens VD                   2:11.50,0     42.40,5  (2364) diplôme   ¦   2:10.13,7 ¦
21-SH2     640. Bahrami Stephane                    1977 Lausanne                    2:05.55,7     51.34,2  (2365) diplôme   ¦   2:05.22,3 ¦
10-QD1     159. Baier Florence                      1979 Grancour                      59.41,8     24.00,7  (6312) diplôme   ¦     57.53,0 ¦
10-QD1     236. Baier Yvonne                        1984 Lausanne                    1:07.07,6     31.26,5  (6313) diplôme   ¦   1:05.28,8 ¦
21-SH2     377. Bailly David                        1972 Bottens                     1:47.30,8     33.09,3  (2366) diplôme   ¦   1:46.34,5 ¦
21-SD3      28. Baiutti Fabienne                    1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:46.22,1     18.15,6  (2367) diplôme   ¦   1:45.15,9 ¦
4-K2        80. Baiutti Julien                      1999 La Tour-de-Peilz              22.47,2      6.37,7 (10011) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     636. Bakacs Istvan                       1972 Prilly                      2:05.19,1     50.57,6  (5088) diplôme   ¦   2:04.28,9 ¦
10-QH3      44. Baldassarri Marco                   1966 Yverdon                       39.52,7      6.54,6  (6314) diplôme   ¦     39.46,3 ¦
10-QH1      11. Baleret Alain                       1986 Ecublens VD                   33.17,3      4.05,4  (6315) diplôme   ¦     33.15,5 ¦
10-QH2     383. Balestra Max                        1978 Vevey                       1:04.49,1     33.57,6  (6316) diplôme   ¦   1:02.14,4 ¦
10-QD1     163. Balestra Merea Laura                1980 Vevey                       1:00.13,3     24.32,2  (6317) diplôme   ¦     57.37,7 ¦
10-QD1     166. Balimann Sarah                      1982 Lausanne                    1:00.29,4     24.48,3  (8311) diplôme   ¦     58.56,9 ¦
10-QD1     224. Ballenegger Sandrine                1984 Lausanne                    1:05.45,9     30.04,8  (6318) diplôme   ¦   1:05.11,3 ¦
10-QD2      86. Bally Aurelia                       1970 Orges                         55.06,7     15.04,3  (6319) diplôme   ¦     54.54,2 ¦
10-QH4     101. Bally Jean-Claude                   1956 Aclens                        54.33,1     20.54,3  (8391) diplôme   ¦     52.35,6 ¦
10-QJF      36. Balmer Camille                      1990 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          53.35,2     17.35,3  (6320) diplôme   ¦     53.02,4 ¦
10-QH4      36. Balsiger Patrick                    1956 Ecublens VD                   44.55,5     11.16,7  (6321) diplôme   ¦     44.49,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bandelier Gerald                    1954 Moudon                      1:29.17,5       ----- (11053) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2      11. Banderet Sarah                      1972 Villars-le-Grand              45.17,3      5.14,9  (6322) diplôme   ¦     45.11,6 ¦
10-QH3     287. Bapst Paul                          1959 Chavannes-Renens              55.03,6     22.05,5  (6323) diplôme   ¦     53.16,3 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Baptiste Helene                     1950 Lussery-Villars             1:09.08,5       ----- (11054) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     190. Barbay Didier                       1969 Saubraz                       48.52,5     18.01,0  (6324) diplôme   ¦     47.25,3 ¦
10-QD2     189. Barbay Jocelyne                     1969 Commugny                    1:00.59,2     20.56,8  (6325) diplôme   ¦     59.41,7 ¦
21-SH2     449. Barbay Stéphane                     1969 Commugny                    1:51.15,4     36.53,9  (2381) diplôme   ¦   1:49.51,2 ¦
10-QH3      50. Barbey Rene                         1967 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          40.43,1      7.45,0  (6327) diplôme   ¦     40.40,4 ¦
42-MH2     176. Barbezat Gregory                    1972 Pully                       3:55.02,9   1:34.54,3  (1523) diplôme   ¦   3:54.05,1 ¦
4-K1        50. Barbezat Jeremy                     2001 Pully                         24.32,5      7.38,2 (10270) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     295. Barbezat Marc                       1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:43.22,2     29.00,7  (5122) diplôme   ¦   1:43.12,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Barbi Sylvie                        1969 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:25.32,7       ----- (11566) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     264. Barblan Mélanie                     1978 Lausanne                    1:06.49,3     26.46,9  (6328) diplôme   ¦   1:05.11,4 ¦
21-SD2      45. Bardy Carole                        1974 Lausanne                    1:47.20,5     26.09,5  (2387) diplôme   ¦   1:46.06,8 ¦
21-SH3     514. Bardy Daniel                        1959 Epalinges                   1:54.36,8     40.08,8  (5276) diplôme   ¦   1:53.22,0 ¦
4-K1        36. Barile Antonin                      2000 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          22.27,9      5.33,6 (10013) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     316. Barile Nicolas                      1963 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          56.45,7     23.47,6  (6332) diplôme   ¦     56.06,4 ¦
4-K4         2. Barile Raphaël                      1995 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          16.47,0      0.06,4  (9012) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Barile Rita                         1967 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:25.18,4       ----- (11056) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     109. Barnich Graziella                   1980 Lausanne                      56.30,5     20.49,4  (8438) diplôme   ¦     55.13,2 ¦
21-SH2     653. Barran Jean Philippe                1975 Lausanne                    2:08.18,6     53.57,1  (5430) diplôme   ¦   2:06.21,4 ¦
21-SD4      53. Barras Annamarie                    1951 Vufflens-la-Ville           2:04.38,9     30.01,6  (2389) diplôme   ¦   2:02.47,6 ¦
10-QH4      22. Barras Charly                       1951 Vufflens-la-Ville             42.12,6      8.33,8  (6335) diplôme   ¦     42.05,6 ¦
10-QH4      40. Barraud Jacques                     1949 Lutry                         46.21,5     12.42,7  (6337) diplôme   ¦     45.29,8 ¦
21-SH4     289. Barraud Jean-Claude                 1951 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        2:15.25,2   1:01.44,8  (2391) diplôme   ¦   2:13.26,4 ¦
10-QD2     178. Barraud Karin                       1975 Préverenges                 1:00.06,5     20.04,1  (6338) diplôme   ¦     59.42,2 ¦
21-SH2     624. Barraud Marc-Adrien                 1978 Chexbres                    2:03.31,3     49.09,8  (2392) diplôme   ¦   2:02.07,7 ¦
10-QD2     105. Barraud Sandra                      1977 Préverenges                   56.21,6     16.19,2  (6339) diplôme   ¦     55.57,4 ¦
21-SH3     313. Barrera Roman                       1965 Clarens                     1:44.06,7     29.38,7  (5536) diplôme   ¦   1:43.11,7 ¦
10-QH3      65. Bartolini Silvio                    1963 Lausanne                      41.46,6      8.48,5  (6341) diplôme   ¦     41.39,8 ¦
10-QH2     168. Bartolotta Valeriano                1976 Ecublens VD                   47.55,4     17.03,9  (6342) diplôme   ¦     47.05,7 ¦
21-SD4      68. Bartrip Fowzieh                     1951 Morges                      2:09.00,4     34.23,1  (5519) diplôme   ¦   2:07.47,1 ¦
4-K6        34. Bastemir Izel                       2000 Lausanne                      32.47,6     13.04,7 (10014) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     370. Bastian Philippe                    1970 Lausanne                    1:02.49,4     31.57,9  (6343) diplôme   ¦   1:00.22,9 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Bastidas Ana                        1971 Lausanne                    1:32.56,7       ----- (11057) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     332. Baettig Andre                       1960 Cossonay-Ville              1:44.36,3     30.08,3  (2363) diplôme   ¦   1:43.48,2 ¦
42-MD2      12. Battilla Busigny Barbara            1969 Daillens                    3:43.28,9     51.19,9   (481) diplôme   ¦   3:42.58,3 ¦
10-QH3     354. Baeuchle Marc                       1968 Grandvaux                     59.30,3     26.32,2  (6309) diplôme   ¦     57.22,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bauchot Christophe                  1961 Lausanne                    1:09.06,1       ----- (11058) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Baud Christian                      1941 Lausanne                    1:14.48,1       ----- (11059) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MD3      61. Baud Karin                          1967 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        5:32.10,8   2:26.59,2   (483) diplôme   ¦   5:31.02,8 ¦
10-QD3     209. Baud-Sellie Carine                  1963 Echallens                   1:04.09,5     23.49,5  (6344) diplôme   ¦   1:01.44,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Baudevin Encarnacion                1965 La Sarraz                   1:23.15,7       ----- (11060) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH1      14. Baumann Damien                      1979 Lausanne                    3:14.51,6     58.46,7   (487) diplôme   ¦   3:14.37,8 ¦
21-SD2      84. Baumann Jennifer                    1977 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:52.14,7     31.03,7  (2400) diplôme   ¦   1:51.30,1 ¦
4-K8        28. Baumann Kim                         1996 Lausanne                      20.30,3      3.15,9  (9014) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     229. Baumann Michel                      1975 La Tour-de-Peilz              51.01,8     20.10,3  (6345) diplôme   ¦     50.04,9 ¦
4-K2        25. Baumann Stan                        1998 Lausanne                      19.15,0      3.05,5 (10282) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     297. Baumberger Christian                1969 Montricher                  1:43.30,9     29.09,4  (2404) diplôme   ¦   1:43.20,0 ¦
4-K9        41. Baumberger Laura                    1994 Montricher                    22.15,8      5.13,1  (9015) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Baumgartner Maja                    1963 Gland                       1:20.50,5       ----- (11062) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     239. Baumgartner Marc                    1985 Lausanne                    1:52.13,1     43.33,9  (2405) diplôme   ¦   1:51.33,3 ¦
21-SH3     608. Baur Marcus                         1968 Lausanne                    2:00.18,5     45.50,5  (2408) diplôme   ¦   1:58.26,8 ¦
21-SH2     313. Bays Patrick                        1969 St-Légier                   1:43.55,7     29.34,2  (2411) diplôme   ¦   1:43.38,8 ¦
10-QD4      64. Beauchemin Linda                    1955 Lausanne                    1:02.43,9     21.19,9  (6348) diplôme   ¦   1:00.52,2 ¦
10-QD2      82. Beaurain-Casemi Céline              1974 Lausanne                      54.52,2     14.49,8  (6349) diplôme   ¦     54.36,5 ¦
10-QH5      58. Beausire Raymond                    1942 Orbe                          59.00,2     20.59,0  (6350) diplôme   ¦     58.01,4 ¦
42-MH4     177. Beauverd Didier                     1958 St-Prex                     5:04.46,1   2:03.04,3   (489) diplôme   ¦   5:03.41,1 ¦
10-QH2     261. Bechir Cedric                       1977 Lausanne                      52.42,8     21.51,3  (6351) diplôme   ¦     51.36,4 ¦
10-QD1      71. Bechir Lucia                        1980 Lausanne                      53.34,2     17.53,1  (6352) diplôme   ¦     52.28,8 ¦
10-QJF      50. Beck Charlotte                      1993 Mollie-Margot                 56.51,2     20.51,3  (8395) diplôme   ¦     55.22,6 ¦
4-K8        13. Beck Julia                          1997 Genolier                      19.06,6      1.52,2  (9016) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K1        53. Beck Oliver                         2000 Genolier                      25.08,6      8.14,3 (10015) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     221. Beck Rainer                         1960 Genolier                    1:39.48,5     25.20,5  (2417) diplôme   ¦   1:39.01,8 ¦
10-QH2      50. Bégel Stephane                      1974 Sullens                       40.05,5      9.14,0  (6354) diplôme   ¦     39.50,0 ¦
42-MH3     230. Begert Stephane                     1965 Epalinges                   3:52.29,2   1:12.05,2   (493) diplôme   ¦   3:51.48,7 ¦
42-MH2      84. Béguin Christophe                   1978 Grandson                    3:25.47,7   1:05.39,1   (494) diplôme   ¦   3:25.37,2 ¦
10-QJF      70. Beguin Cindy                        1992 Prilly                      1:03.19,7     27.19,8  (6355) diplôme   ¦   1:02.27,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Beguin Patricia                     1965 Prilly                      1:32.31,3       ----- (11063) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     247. Bélanger Isabelle                   1971 Epalinges                   1:05.11,7     25.09,3  (6357) diplôme   ¦   1:03.20,5 ¦
21-SH1     110. Belet Chris                         1987 Chavornay                   1:39.01,6     30.22,4  (2424) diplôme   ¦   1:38.47,6 ¦
10-QD2     155. Bellavia Marina                     1977 Lausanne 11                   59.06,2     19.03,8  (6358) diplôme   ¦     57.37,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Beltrami Murielle                   1958 Froideville                 1:30.12,2       ----- (11540) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Ben Salim                           1972 Lausanne                    1:46.10,8       ----- (11013) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     121. Benassi Ennio                       1949 Préverenges                 1:46.37,3     32.56,9  (5182) diplôme   ¦   1:45.47,3 ¦
10-QD3     162. Bender Catherine                    1960 Lausanne                    1:00.36,1     20.16,1  (6359) diplôme   ¦     58.56,8 ¦
10-QH2     395. Bendouda Ali                        1969 Lausanne                    1:10.16,7     39.25,2  (8453) diplôme   ¦   1:08.54,8 ¦
21-SH2     143. Beney Elvis                         1973 Gland                       1:33.47,7     19.26,2  (2428) diplôme   ¦   1:33.07,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Benitez Encarnacion                 1950 Lausanne                    1:32.31,5       ----- (11064) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     149. Benitez Maria Del Mar               1977 Lausanne                    2:00.16,7     39.05,7  (2429) diplôme   ¦   1:59.03,1 ¦
10-QD1     115. Benitez Sonia                       1981 Lausanne                      56.45,5     21.04,4  (6361) diplôme   ¦     56.07,7 ¦
4-K3        67. Benjamin Léo                        1997 Lausanne                      21.04,7      4.22,6  (9019) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     630. Benjemia Ched                       1960 Longirod                    2:01.21,7     46.53,7  (2430) diplôme   ¦   1:59.33,6 ¦
42-MH2     170. Bennett Marcus                      1975 Lausanne                    3:51.10,7   1:31.02,1   (497) diplôme   ¦   3:50.34,7 ¦
21-SH2     420. Benoit Didier                       1973 Lausanne                    1:49.43,8     35.22,3  (2431) diplôme   ¦   1:49.04,8 ¦
4-K3        60. Bens Aleksander                     1996 Trélex                        20.26,6      3.44,5  (9412) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     250. Bens Anita                          1966 Trélex                      1:13.06,1     32.46,1  (8703) diplôme   ¦   1:10.43,1 ¦
10-QH3     279. Bent Cedric                         1961 Daillens                      54.52,3     21.54,2  (6362) diplôme   ¦     54.01,8 ¦
21-SD2     306. Bentele-Zulliger Jeannette          1970 Thierrens                   2:35.32,0   1:14.21,0  (2432) diplôme   ¦   2:33.31,4 ¦
21-SH3     133. Benvegnen Daniel                    1967 Bottens                     1:34.07,2     19.39,2  (2433) diplôme   ¦   1:33.33,3 ¦
21-SH2     585. Béranger Frédéric                   1969 Lausanne                    1:59.29,3     45.07,8  (2435) diplôme   ¦   1:59.14,9 ¦
10-QH2     104. Bérard Romain                       1973 St-Sulpice VD                 43.39,5     12.48,0  (6364) diplôme   ¦     42.37,9 ¦
10-QD2      69. Bérard Yvonne                       1970 St-Sulpice VD                 54.11,2     14.08,8  (6365) diplôme   ¦     52.34,5 ¦
10-QD2      81. Berazategui Anne-Karine             1975 Mont-sur-Rolle                54.51,3     14.48,9  (6366) diplôme   ¦     52.29,5 ¦
21-SH3     572. Berberat Pascal                     1966 Renens VD                   1:57.41,8     43.13,8  (2436) diplôme   ¦   1:56.57,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Berchier Francis                    1965 Crissier                    1:57.48,6       ----- (11590) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        60. Berchtold Michelle                  1999 Payerne                       26.07,5      9.26,0 (10261) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      44. Berchtold Piroska                   1968 Payerne                     1:50.05,4     21.58,9  (2438) diplôme   ¦   1:48.49,8 ¦
42-MH3     129. Berger Alexandre                    1968 Pully                       3:33.33,7     53.09,7   (504) diplôme   ¦   3:33.08,7 ¦
21-SD3     222. Berger Anne                         1959 Lausanne                    2:12.15,2     44.08,7  (2441) diplôme   ¦   2:11.21,6 ¦
10-QJF      16. Berger Asédé                        1994 Epalinges                     45.00,6      9.00,7  (6367) diplôme   ¦     44.25,2 ¦
4-K3        95. Berger Benoit                       1997 Dompierre VD                  23.26,6      6.44,5  (9020) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        28. Berger Emilie                       1998 Dompierre VD                  21.45,3      5.03,8 (10016) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        22. Berger Fanny                        1998 Dompierre VD                  20.49,8      4.08,3 (10017) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     104. Berger Yves                         1978 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:31.03,0     16.41,5  (2443) diplôme   ¦   1:30.54,2 ¦
21-SH5      51. Bergmann Roland                     1946 Renens VD                   2:00.50,6     31.41,1  (2444) diplôme   ¦   1:59.28,9 ¦
21-SH2     435. Bergomi Marzio                      1977 Lausanne                    1:50.34,2     36.12,7  (2445) diplôme   ¦   1:48.24,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bergstrand Karin                    1966 Vevey                       1:35.33,8       ----- (11573) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      54. Berguerand Alain                    1964 Lausanne                      40.51,8      7.53,7  (6369) diplôme   ¦     40.46,3 ¦
42-MH3     368. Berman Eric                         1963 Borex                       4:51.01,0   2:10.37,0  (1513) diplôme   ¦   4:49.50,5 ¦
4-K3         5. Bernard Bryan                       1997 Montricher                    17.04,8      0.22,7  (9021) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     277. Bernard Corine                      1963 Renens VD                   2:29.53,6   1:01.47,1  (5151) diplôme   ¦   2:28.02,4 ¦
42-MH2      37. Bernard François                    1975 Lausanne                    3:07.55,1     47.46,5   (506) diplôme   ¦   3:07.49,7 ¦
4-K7        70. Bernard Jennifer                    1998 Prilly                        32.29,7     15.48,2 (10018) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SJG       8. Bernard Steve                       1991 Lavey-Village               1:30.29,3     13.39,5  (2449) diplôme   ¦   1:29.40,9 ¦
21-SD1      28. Bernasconi Claudia                  1983 Grandvaux                   1:41.51,4     22.25,9  (2450) diplôme   ¦   1:41.39,8 ¦
21-SH2     659. Berner Damien                       1978 Chavornay                   2:09.31,4     55.09,9  (2451) diplôme   ¦   2:07.17,3 ¦
21-SD3     241. Berney Angela                       1965 Concise                     2:14.53,2     46.46,7  (2452) diplôme   ¦   2:13.19,9 ¦
4-K8        48. Berney Melissa                      1996 Corseaux                      21.57,5      4.43,1  (9390) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2      89. Berney Pauline                      1977 Lausanne                      55.14,5     15.12,1  (6371) diplôme   ¦     54.11,5 ¦
21-SD2     258. Berney Sophie                       1971 Lausanne                    2:16.37,9     55.26,9  (2453) diplôme   ¦   2:15.00,8 ¦
21-SH5      58. Berset Jean-Claude                  1948 Sainte-Croix                2:03.46,0     34.36,5  (2455) diplôme   ¦   2:02.22,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Berset Marie-Jeanne                 1950 Chavornay                   1:34.23,6       ----- (11066) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K4         4. Berseth Valentin                    1995 Chavornay                     17.11,8      0.31,2  (9023) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     382. Berthod Grégoire                    1974 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:47.41,0     33.19,5  (2459) diplôme   ¦   1:47.10,7 ¦
21-SD4      33. Bertholet Claire                    1958 Moudon                      1:59.52,5     25.15,2  (2460) diplôme   ¦   1:58.01,8 ¦
4-K1        55. Bertholet Florian                   2000 Yverdon                       25.49,9      8.55,6 (10019) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH5      70. Bertholet Jean-Claude               1942 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        2:10.32,2     41.22,7  (2461) diplôme   ¦   2:09.50,9 ¦
10-QD1      55. Bertholet Julie                     1981 Morges                        51.47,8     16.06,7  (6372) diplôme   ¦     51.00,2 ¦
4-K3       108. Bertholet Loïc                      1997 Yverdon                       25.23,1      8.41,0  (9024) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH5      50. Bertholet Michel                    1948 Moudon                      1:59.53,4     30.43,9  (2462) diplôme   ¦   1:57.58,7 ¦
10-QH2     159. Berthoud Christophe                 1973 Ballaigues                    47.28,9     16.37,4  (6373) diplôme   ¦     47.09,1 ¦
10-QH2      94. Berthoud Gerard                     1976 Pully                         43.01,8     12.10,3  (8420) diplôme   ¦     42.21,1 ¦
10-QD3      17. Berti Christine                     1966 Lausanne                      48.57,8      8.37,8  (6374) diplôme   ¦     48.09,7 ¦
21-SH2     174. Bertocchi Yvan                      1970 Leysin                      1:36.25,9     22.04,4  (5379) diplôme   ¦   1:36.14,4 ¦
21-SH3     536. Bertoldi Aldo                       1961 Sainte-Croix                1:55.40,9     41.12,9  (2464) diplôme   ¦   1:55.06,5 ¦
21-SD3      76. Bertoldi Sylvie                     1963 Ste-Croix                   1:55.41,4     27.34,9  (5118) diplôme   ¦   1:55.04,5 ¦
21-SH2     285. Bertschi Mattia                     1975 La Conversion               1:42.51,6     28.30,1  (2467) diplôme   ¦   1:41.56,2 ¦
21-SH1     318. Besancon Loic                       1986 Chavornay                   2:04.19,9     55.40,7  (5615) diplôme   ¦   2:02.20,8 ¦
4-K5        25. Besse Daniel                        1992 Ecublens VD                   25.23,9      8.22,2  (9025) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K5        22. Besse Jean-Claude                   1992 Ecublens VD                   24.59,4      7.57,7  (9026) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     152. Besse Pierre-Andre                  1961 Ecublens VD                   47.34,3     14.36,2  (6379) diplôme   ¦     46.46,8 ¦
21-SD2     270. Besson Bettina                      1973 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:17.57,1     56.46,1  (5240) diplôme   ¦   2:16.58,3 ¦
10-QD2     184. Betencur Claudia                    1972 Lausanne                    1:00.27,3     20.24,9  (6380) diplôme   ¦     58.15,6 ¦
21-SH1     273. Bettems Thomas                      1981 Gland                       1:56.00,6     47.21,4  (2471) diplôme   ¦   1:54.53,8 ¦
10-QD2      40. Bettex Raphaela                     1978 Corcelles-près-Payerne        51.28,4     11.26,0  (6381) diplôme   ¦     50.50,8 ¦
10-QD1     172. Bettinger Karine                    1980 Lausanne                    1:00.47,7     25.06,6  (8578) diplôme   ¦     59.51,5 ¦
10-QH3      86. Bettinger Philippe                  1968 Cugy VD                       42.57,4      9.59,3  (6382) diplôme   ¦     42.46,9 ¦
10-QD2     221. Bettinger-Pozzi Leonar              1972 La Croix (Lutry)            1:03.06,3     23.03,9  (8528) diplôme   ¦   1:00.52,9 ¦
21-SH4     268. Beuret Philippe                     1957 Noville                     2:08.39,3     54.58,9  (2473) diplôme   ¦   2:07.20,1 ¦
21-SH2     327. Beutler Cedric                      1970 St-Prex                     1:44.28,6     30.07,1  (2474) diplôme   ¦   1:43.45,6 ¦
21-SH4     224. Beutler Daniel                      1957 La Sarraz                   2:00.07,7     46.27,3  (5140) diplôme   ¦   1:58.57,2 ¦
10-QD3      34. Bewadouda Karima                    1964 Lausanne                      51.59,4     11.39,4  (8344) diplôme   ¦     50.54,4 ¦
21-SH2     492. Bezelgues Jean Baptiste             1972 Epalinges                   1:54.29,0     40.07,5  (2475) diplôme   ¦   1:52.55,0 ¦
10-QD1     186. Bezençon Aude                       1981 Nyon                        1:02.02,7     26.21,6  (8288) diplôme   ¦   1:00.05,7 ¦
21-SD2     241. Bezençon Céline                     1969 Nyon                        2:13.49,1     52.38,1  (2476) diplôme   ¦   2:11.45,6 ¦
10-QD2     173. Biancaniello Karine                 1969 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges        59.49,3     19.46,9  (8380) diplôme   ¦     58.26,4 ¦
10-QD3      49. Bianchin Mireille                   1963 Morges                        52.47,8     12.27,8  (8687) diplôme   ¦     51.45,4 ¦
10-QH1      50. Biard Nicolas                       1987 Lausanne                      41.08,9     11.57,0  (6383) diplôme   ¦     41.06,6 ¦
21-SD2     272. Bibaj Emine                         1976 Chexbres                    2:18.01,8     56.50,8  (5180) diplôme   ¦   2:16.21,5 ¦
21-SD2     271. Bibaj Hasime                        1978 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:18.00,3     56.49,3  (2477) diplôme   ¦   2:16.22,7 ¦
10-QD2      19. Bicho Fernanda                      1973 Gland                         47.33,1      7.30,7  (8672) diplôme   ¦     47.27,6 ¦
10-QH1     118. Biel Joan                           1983 Lausanne                      47.43,5     18.31,6  (6384) diplôme   ¦     46.22,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bieri Lotti                         1956 Renens VD                   1:37.07,7       ----- (11071) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4     140. Bieri Michel                        1956 Renens VD                     58.29,7     24.50,9  (6385) diplôme   ¦     56.17,3 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Bies Petra                          1980 Lausanne                    1:21.23,2       ----- (11073) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD1      74. Bigey Tatiana                       1984 Lausanne                    1:56.20,7     36.55,2  (2480) diplôme   ¦   1:55.15,0 ¦
10-QD4      32. Bigler Cathy                        1956 Chernex                       56.34,2     15.10,2  (6386) diplôme   ¦     54.05,8 ¦
10-QJF      47. Bigler Emilie                       1992 Chernex                       56.19,2     20.19,3  (6387) diplôme   ¦     53.50,7 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Bigler Patrick                      1967 Pully                       1:04.33,2       ----- (11552) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      41. Bigler Roger                        1954 Yverdon                       46.29,5     12.50,7  (6388) diplôme   ¦     46.24,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bill Christiane                     1950 Chexbres                    1:33.10,3       ----- (11074) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     441. Binder Patrice                      1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:50.53,1     36.31,6  (2485) diplôme   ¦   1:49.53,1 ¦
10-QH4      31. Binggeli Bernard                    1956 Yvonand                       43.56,6     10.17,8  (6019) diplôme   ¦     42.41,3 ¦
21-SH5      68. Binggeli Bernard                    1946 Renens VD                   2:08.12,9     39.03,4  (2487) diplôme   ¦   2:06.49,1 ¦
42-MH1      91. Binggeli Florian                    1987 Yvonand                     4:49.40,5   2:33.35,6  (1623) diplôme   ¦   4:48.48,6 ¦
10-QH2     212. Binggeli Patrick                    1974 Grandson                      50.20,1     19.28,6  (6392) diplôme   ¦     49.24,6 ¦
4-K3        11. Birchmeier Damien                   1996 Les Thioleyres                17.30,2      0.48,1  (9027) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      11. Birchmeier Eric                     1965 Les Thioleyres                36.03,6      3.05,5  (6393) diplôme   ¦     35.58,9 ¦
10-QH3      17. Birchmeier Patrick                  1962 Les Thioleyres                36.49,0      3.50,9  (6394) diplôme   ¦     36.42,8 ¦
10-QH2     214. Birkmaier Timo                      1973 Pully                         50.28,1     19.36,6  (6395) diplôme   ¦     50.03,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Biro Sophie                         1963 Lausanne                    1:23.59,1       ----- (11075) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     232. Biro Stephane                       1967 Montreux                      51.53,0     18.54,9  (8746) diplôme   ¦     50.05,9 ¦
21-SH2     177. Bischoff Laurent                    1975 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.36,5     22.15,0  (2494) diplôme   ¦   1:35.50,1 ¦
42-MH3     325. Bischoff Marc                       1963 Lonay                       4:22.18,2   1:41.54,2   (515) diplôme   ¦   4:21.30,4 ¦
21-SD3     104. Bise Chantal                        1962 Yens                        1:58.54,6     30.48,1  (5158) diplôme   ¦   1:57.36,9 ¦
10-QH3     284. Bise Stéphane                       1962 Lausanne                      55.00,6     22.02,5  (8648) diplôme   ¦     54.11,0 ¦
21-SH3     728. Bisenz Alexandre                    1964 Grandvaux                   2:14.30,6   1:00.02,6  (2495) diplôme   ¦   2:12.10,0 ¦
21-SH3     152. Bittner Jürgen                      1963 Vevey                       1:35.38,3     21.10,3  (2497) diplôme   ¦   1:35.19,1 ¦
4-K1         1. Biya Jarod                          2000 Leysin                        16.54,3       ----- (10022) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2      36. Bize Nicolas                        1975 Treycovagnes                1:22.40,8      8.19,3  (2498) diplôme   ¦   1:22.32,0 ¦
10-QD3      31. Blackwell Judit                     1965 Lutry                         51.21,3     11.01,3  (6396) diplôme   ¦     50.23,5 ¦
10-QH3     202. Blanc Jean-Pascal                   1968 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          50.13,4     17.15,3  (6398) diplôme   ¦     49.40,8 ¦
10-QH1      54. Blanc Olivier                       1983 Ecublens VD                   41.54,6     12.42,7  (8480) diplôme   ¦     41.03,5 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Blanchet Coral                      1945 Morges                      1:25.27,7       ----- (11077) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     578. Blanchoud Sylvain                   1977 Prilly                      1:59.18,2     44.56,7  (2503) diplôme   ¦   1:58.09,1 ¦
21-SH3     704. Blank Christophe                    1966 Clarens                     2:11.00,8     56.32,8  (5412) diplôme   ¦   2:09.01,1 ¦
10-QD3       1. Blaser Anne-Lise                    1962 Savigny                       40.20,0       -----  (6400) diplôme   ¦     40.04,3 ¦
10-QH1      38. Blaser Bernard                      1979 Lausanne                      39.31,0     10.19,1  (8464) diplôme   ¦     39.27,3 ¦
10-QH3      89. Blaser Jean-Pierre                  1960 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          43.10,9     10.12,8  (6401) diplôme   ¦     42.54,6 ¦
10-QJF      69. Blasutto Aurelie                    1991 Lausanne                    1:03.01,0     27.01,1  (6402) diplôme   ¦   1:01.25,4 ¦
10-QH1     191. Blatter Grégoire                    1979 Vevey                         53.24,9     24.13,0  (6403) diplôme   ¦     52.14,6 ¦
42-MJF       1. Blatter Isabel                      1989 Lausanne                    4:15.51,0       -----  (1536) diplôme   ¦   4:15.03,1 ¦
10-QD2      79. Blazek Barbara                      1971 L'Abergement                  54.40,3     14.37,9  (8314) diplôme   ¦     53.28,3 ¦
21-SH3     753. Blonde Philippe                     1961 Lausanne                    2:27.00,5   1:12.32,5  (2510) diplôme   ¦   2:25.27,3 ¦
21-SH1     162. Blondel Cédric                      1982 Lutry                       1:43.37,3     34.58,1  (2511) diplôme   ¦   1:42.41,0 ¦
10-QH3     259. Blum Pascal                         1961 Yverdon-les-Bains             53.34,6     20.36,5  (8398) diplôme   ¦     51.49,3 ¦
21-SH3     696. Bluteau Alain                       1959 Thierrens                   2:09.51,5     55.23,5  (2512) diplôme   ¦   2:08.27,9 ¦
10-QH3      87. Bo Audun                            1962 La Conversion                 43.02,9     10.04,8  (6404) diplôme   ¦     42.34,4 ¦
4-K4        58. Bo Jorgen Fost                      1994 La Conversion                 25.57,1      9.16,5  (9029) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K4        19. Bo Sebastian Frost                  1994 La Conversion                 18.24,0      1.43,4  (9030) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4       7. Boand Philippe                      1958 Vich                        1:21.10,3      7.29,9  (2513) diplôme   ¦   1:21.03,3 ¦
10-QD2     295. Boano Myriam                        1978 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:14.21,7     34.19,3  (6405) diplôme   ¦   1:12.32,1 ¦
21-SH2     251. Bobin Zvezdin                       1977 Lausanne                    1:40.32,1     26.10,6  (2514) diplôme   ¦   1:39.44,5 ¦
42-MH3      16. Bochons Eusebio                     1967 Le Vaud                     2:59.56,9     19.32,9    (80) diplôme   ¦   2:59.52,0 ¦
21-SH1     349. Bocktaels Jeremie                   1982 Lausanne                    2:24.32,5   1:15.53,3  (2518) diplôme   ¦   2:22.38,4 ¦
21-SH2     497. Boden Matthew                       1978 Corseaux                    1:54.37,8     40.16,3  (2519) diplôme   ¦   1:53.39,9 ¦
10-QD3     248. Bodenmann Liliana                   1966 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:12.36,0     32.16,0  (6406) diplôme   ¦   1:11.15,1 ¦
10-QH3     370. Bodenmann Patrick                   1966 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:01.42,7     28.44,6  (6407) diplôme   ¦   1:00.21,4 ¦
21-SH5      94. Bodenmann Raymond                   1945 Villars-sur-Ollon           2:30.34,4   1:01.24,9  (2520) diplôme   ¦   2:28.57,9 ¦
21-SH2     668. Bodenmann Yann                      1970 Prangins                    2:11.20,1     56.58,6  (2521) diplôme   ¦   2:09.34,0 ¦
21-SH3     637. Bodenstab Stefan                    1963 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:02.10,3     47.42,3  (2522) diplôme   ¦   2:01.07,9 ¦
10-QD3     124. Boffa Isabelle                      1964 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges        58.08,2     17.48,2  (8382) diplôme   ¦     56.44,9 ¦
10-QH3     207. Boffa Jean-François                 1960 St-Saphorin-Morges            50.28,6     17.30,5  (8381) diplôme   ¦     49.19,3 ¦
21-SH3     492. Boffy Denis                         1965 Epalinges                   1:53.24,2     38.56,2  (2524) diplôme   ¦   1:52.04,2 ¦
21-SH1     113. Bofllat Julien                      1983 Lausanne                    1:39.23,7     30.44,5  (5366) diplôme   ¦   1:38.17,9 ¦
10-QH4     121. Boegli Jean-Daniel                  1953 Lausanne                      56.29,1     22.50,3  (6408) diplôme   ¦     55.34,8 ¦
42-MH4     122. Bogousslavsky Julien                1954 Epalinges                   4:09.30,4   1:07.48,6  (1505) diplôme   ¦   4:09.00,5 ¦
4-K9        29. Böhlen Julianne                     1994 L'Isle                        20.57,9      3.55,2  (9032) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        46. Böhlen Maëlle                       1996 L'Isle                        21.45,2      4.30,8  (9033) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     183. Böhler Estelle                      1985 Morges                      1:01.54,9     26.13,8  (6410) diplôme   ¦   1:00.34,7 ¦
10-QD2     272. Bohn Kirsty                         1974 Paudex                      1:08.22,2     28.19,8  (6411) diplôme   ¦   1:07.44,7 ¦
10-QD4      45. Bohren Margaretha                   1956 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        59.17,9     17.53,9  (8663) diplôme   ¦     57.28,6 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Boillet Isabel                      1968 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:31.11,8       ----- (11530) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      41. Bolay Bernard                       1959 Chexbres                      39.42,8      6.44,7  (6412) diplôme   ¦     39.36,3 ¦
10-QD4       2. Bolay Claire                        1958 Chexbres                      41.31,2      0.07,2  (6413) diplôme   ¦     41.08,5 ¦
21-SH1     235. Bole Pierre-Aurelien                1980 Lausanne                    1:51.33,1     42.53,9  (2133) diplôme   ¦   1:50.27,1 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Boller Lisette                      1940 Chexbres                    1:31.38,6       ----- (11080) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        37. Bolomey Jerome                      1996 Corseaux                      18.56,4      2.14,3  (9034) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3      71. Bolomey Marie-Jo                    1963 Corseaux                      54.43,9     14.23,9  (8680) diplôme   ¦     53.50,1 ¦
10-QH3     226. Bolomey Philippe                    1963 Corseaux                      51.25,1     18.27,0  (8681) diplôme   ¦     50.22,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bolongo Vanna                       1960 Tolochenaz                  1:26.08,9       ----- (11081) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     255. Bona Angel                          1972 Corsier-sur-Vevey             52.38,3     21.46,8  (6414) diplôme   ¦     50.22,8 ¦
21-SD4      52. Bonanomi Sylvia                     1955 Pully                       2:04.24,8     29.47,5  (2530) diplôme   ¦   2:03.24,3 ¦
21-SH2     311. Bonard Jean-Marc                    1969 Lausanne                    1:43.52,4     29.30,9  (2531) diplôme   ¦   1:42.40,5 ¦
10-QD3      91. Bonfils Giuliana                    1960 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          56.08,2     15.48,2 (11613) diplôme   ¦     55.24,2 ¦
21-SH5      10. Bongard Anton                       1947 Mex VD                      1:45.11,1     16.01,6  (5533) diplôme   ¦   1:43.59,7 ¦
21-SD1      32. Bongard Judith                      1981 Lausanne                    1:45.11,3     25.45,8  (5532) diplôme   ¦   1:44.02,7 ¦
10-QD2     151. Bongard Sandra                      1977 Préverenges                   58.53,8     18.51,4  (6415) diplôme   ¦     57.18,0 ¦
4-K7        20. Bonhôte Amaëlle                     1999 Ballaigues                    20.36,8      3.55,3 (10023) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        86. Bonhôte Damien                      1996 Ballaigues                    22.08,3      5.26,2  (9036) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3       109. Bonhôte Numa                        1997 Ballaigues                    25.33,0      8.50,9  (9037) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     173. Bonjour Elodie                      1986 Blonay                      1:00.49,8     25.08,7  (6417) diplôme   ¦     59.06,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bonjour Ruth                        1953 Lutry                       1:22.04,4       ----- (11082) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     440. Bonjour Sylvain                     1972 St-Légier                   1:50.51,8     36.30,3  (2535) diplôme   ¦   1:49.49,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bonjour Sylvie                      1971 Lausanne                    1:19.09,9       ----- (11083) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     646. Bonjour Yvan                        1961 Ecublens VD                 2:02.41,6     48.13,6  (5414) diplôme   ¦   2:00.34,4 ¦
21-SH5      43. Bonnarens Richard                   1946 Coppet                      1:58.55,9     29.46,4  (2536) diplôme   ¦   1:57.38,7 ¦
21-SD5      16. Bonny Denise                        1945 Payerne                     2:19.56,6     36.24,5  (4526) diplôme   ¦   2:19.37,1 ¦
10-QD2     152. Bonny Nathalie                      1973 Yverdon-les-Bains             58.58,2     18.55,8  (6419) diplôme   ¦     56.45,2 ¦
10-QH1     112. Bonvin Alex                         1988 Denges                        47.27,5     18.15,6  (6420) diplôme   ¦     45.55,5 ¦
21-SD1      62. Bonvin Carmen                       1986 Denges                      1:53.49,3     34.23,8  (2537) diplôme   ¦   1:53.22,1 ¦
10-QD3      11. Bonvin Carol                        1959 Denges                        47.14,2      6.54,2  (6421) diplôme   ¦     47.03,0 ¦
4-K5        27. Bonvin Eric                         1992 Denges                        25.40,1      8.38,4  (9039) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     214. Bonvin Patrick                      1971 Daillens                    1:38.34,0     24.12,5  (2539) diplôme   ¦   1:37.45,3 ¦
10-QH2     259. Bonzon Frederic                     1975 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         52.40,7     21.49,2  (6422) diplôme   ¦     50.28,1 ¦
10-QH2      61. Boothroyd Philip                    1974 Nyon                          40.48,8      9.57,3  (8397) diplôme   ¦     40.33,7 ¦
21-SH2     354. Boraley Christophe                  1969 Lausanne                    1:46.08,4     31.46,9  (2543) diplôme   ¦   1:45.05,3 ¦
10-QD4      56. Bord Angele                         1957 Lausanne                    1:01.10,7     19.46,7  (8393) diplôme   ¦     59.44,1 ¦
21-SH3     102. Borda Luis-Berardo                  1966 Romanel-s-Lsne              1:32.32,4     18.04,4  (2544) diplôme   ¦   1:32.08,8 ¦
10-QD1      68. Bordet Julie                        1980 Lausanne                      53.13,5     17.32,4  (6423) diplôme   ¦     51.36,0 ¦
21-SD2      65. Borel Chantal                       1977 St-Sulpice VD               1:49.41,8     28.30,8  (2545) diplôme   ¦   1:48.42,2 ¦
42-MH4      57. Borel Christian                     1958 Lonay                       3:44.33,8     42.52,0   (528) diplôme   ¦   3:44.02,3 ¦
21-SD5       7. Borel Marianne                      1946 St-Sulpice VD               2:05.09,1     21.37,0  (2546) diplôme   ¦   2:03.15,7 ¦
4-K4        48. Borel Maxime                        1995 Lonay                         23.33,1      6.52,5  (9040) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1      92. Borel Mélanie                       1979 Epalinges                     55.08,6     19.27,5  (6425) diplôme   ¦     53.59,2 ¦
4-K8        61. Borel Morgane                       1996 Lonay                         22.42,6      5.28,2  (9041) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     153. Borgeaud Alexandra                  1968 La Conversion                 59.54,0     19.34,0  (6426) diplôme   ¦     57.46,8 ¦
10-QH3     374. Borgeaud Jean-François              1962 La Conversion               1:02.43,7     29.45,6 (11084) diplôme   ¦   1:00.36,5 ¦
21-SH2      48. Borgeaud Julien                     1976 Chexbres                    1:25.40,1     11.18,6  (2547) diplôme   ¦   1:25.19,7 ¦
10-QD1     194. Borges Ana                          1979 Lausanne                    1:02.32,2     26.51,1  (6427) diplôme   ¦   1:01.07,3 ¦
21-SH2     488. Borgogna Roberto                    1969 Nyon                        1:54.05,2     39.43,7  (2548) diplôme   ¦   1:53.55,8 ¦
21-SH5       1. Borgognon Julien                    1945 Lausanne                    1:29.09,5       -----  (2549) diplôme   ¦   1:29.04,0 ¦
4-K7        42. Borlat Léa                          1999 Pully                         23.27,3      6.45,8 (10024) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4      77. Borloz Jean-Jacques                 1958 St-Légier                   1:42.01,3     28.20,9  (2550) diplôme   ¦   1:41.24,0 ¦
42-MH2      11. Borloz Patrick                      1971 Blonay                      2:49.35,0     29.26,4   (531) diplôme   ¦   2:49.30,9 ¦
21-SH3     385. Bornand Patrick                     1961 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:47.27,0     32.59,0  (2551) diplôme   ¦   1:46.29,3 ¦
10-QH5      17. Bornoz Claude                       1948 Vevey                         48.34,0     10.32,8  (6428) diplôme   ¦     48.18,8 ¦
10-QD1     162. Boschung Aline                      1979 Lausanne                    1:00.08,4     24.27,3  (6430) diplôme   ¦     58.22,7 ¦
21-SH1     307. Boschung Benoît                     1979 Lausanne                    2:01.04,4     52.25,2  (2556) diplôme   ¦   1:59.39,7 ¦
10-QJG      66. Boss Antoine                        1991 Villars-Ste-Croix             45.53,2     15.29,2  (6431) diplôme   ¦     45.02,6 ¦
42-MH1      58. Boss Christophe                     1984 Villars-Ste-Croix           3:52.19,9   1:36.15,0   (532) diplôme   ¦   3:51.51,8 ¦
21-SH1     332. Boss Philippe                       1981 Pully                       2:09.17,2   1:00.38,0  (5283) diplôme   ¦   2:08.57,2 ¦
4-K3       107. Bossel Damien                       1997 Bavois                        25.05,8      8.23,7  (9043) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     216. Bossel Pascale                      1970 Bavois                      1:02.34,5     22.32,1  (6432) diplôme   ¦   1:02.09,0 ¦
10-QH2     308. Bossel Yann                         1972 Morges                        56.11,3     25.19,8  (6433) diplôme   ¦     53.44,8 ¦
42-MH3     279. Bossey Daniel                       1959 Trélex                      4:01.47,5   1:21.23,5   (533) diplôme   ¦   4:01.05,7 ¦
10-QH4      27. Bosshard Jean-Pierre                1954 Yverdon-les-Bains             42.50,6      9.11,8  (6434) diplôme   ¦     42.41,4 ¦
10-QD4       6. Bosshard Michèle                    1956 Yverdon-les-Bains             47.05,9      5.41,9  (6435) diplôme   ¦     46.50,5 ¦
10-QD1      14. Bosshard Stéphanie                  1984 Yverdon-les-Bains             42.56,6      7.15,5  (6436) diplôme   ¦     42.41,8 ¦
10-QH5      60. Bossy Francis                       1941 Chavannes-Renens              59.16,8     21.15,6  (6439) diplôme   ¦     58.11,6 ¦
4-K2        14. Bossy Gaetan                        1998 Cossonay-Ville                18.19,0      2.09,5 (10025) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJF      57. Bottarelli Alice                    1991 Chernex                       58.14,5     22.14,6  (8357) diplôme   ¦     57.35,3 ¦
21-SH3     602. Bottarelli Olivier                  1961 Chernex                     1:59.53,1     45.25,1  (5184) diplôme   ¦   1:58.22,8 ¦
4-K4        26. Bottarelli Robin                    1994 Chernex                       18.44,4      2.03,8  (9369) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH5      80. Bottoni Pietro                      1943 Lausanne                    2:16.18,4     47.08,9    (55) diplôme   ¦   2:14.17,5 ¦
10-QD1      86. Bouchat Cléa                        1984 Pully                         54.29,2     18.48,1  (6440) diplôme   ¦     53.48,6 ¦
10-QD1     145. Bouchat Flora                       1982 Lausanne                      58.45,2     23.04,1  (8554) diplôme   ¦     58.04,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Boucq Lis                           1960 Morges                      1:20.33,9       ----- (11085) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     357. Boullard Alexandre                  1969 Morges                      1:46.11,7     31.50,2  (2568) diplôme   ¦   1:46.00,7 ¦
21-SH2     425. Bourgeois Philippe                  1972 Boulens                     1:49.54,4     35.32,9  (2571) diplôme   ¦   1:48.23,1 ¦
10-QD1     247. Bourque Marie-Josée                 1979 Lausanne                    1:08.57,9     33.16,8  (6445) diplôme   ¦   1:07.02,2 ¦
21-SD2      15. Bourqui Stephanie                   1974 La Sarraz                   1:34.26,7     13.15,7  (2106) diplôme   ¦   1:33.55,4 ¦
10-QH3     263. Bourquin Marc                       1967 Lausanne                      53.47,6     20.49,5  (6446) diplôme   ¦     52.58,8 ¦
21-SH1     301. Bourquin Raphael                    1979 Lausanne                    2:00.11,5     51.32,3  (2134) diplôme   ¦   1:59.49,9 ¦
10-QH4      85. Bovard Claude                       1949 Lausanne                      52.27,7     18.48,9  (6447) diplôme   ¦     50.59,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bovay Catherine                     1953 Morrens VD                  1:25.27,9       ----- (11087) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD4      74. Bovay Claudine                      1953 Genolier                    1:04.30,6     23.06,6  (6448) diplôme   ¦   1:02.21,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bovay Clémence                      1982 Etagnières                  1:25.28,5       ----- (11088) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     109. Bovay Gilles                        1960 Morrens VD                    44.26,6     11.28,5  (6449) diplôme   ¦     44.10,0 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Bovay Jean-François                 1951 Morrens VD                  1:07.25,0       ----- (11089) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     213. Bovay Lucie                         1981 Lausanne                    1:04.30,6     28.49,5  (6450) diplôme   ¦   1:02.21,8 ¦
10-QH3     355. Bove Giuseppe                       1966 Lausanne                      59.35,2     26.37,1  (6451) diplôme   ¦     57.28,7 ¦
10-QH2     399. Bovet Pierre-Alain                  1971 Lausanne                    1:18.17,5     47.26,0  (6452) diplôme   ¦   1:16.02,7 ¦
10-QH1     233. Bovet Sébastien                     1979 Morges                      1:05.48,1     36.36,2  (8289) diplôme   ¦   1:05.02,4 ¦
42-MH2      53. Bovey Cédric                        1973 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:14.55,9     54.47,3   (550) diplôme   ¦   3:14.41,9 ¦
42-MH4      61. Bovey Gilbert                       1958 Epalinges                   3:44.50,6     43.08,8   (551) diplôme   ¦   3:44.06,1 ¦
21-SH1     105. Bovey Nicolas                       1983 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:38.36,0     29.56,8  (2581) diplôme   ¦   1:37.19,7 ¦
4-K6        21. Bovey Noemie                        2000 Crissier                      25.29,4      5.46,5 (10029) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     192. Boyer François                      1956 Epalinges                   1:55.38,8     41.58,4  (2582) diplôme   ¦   1:54.36,1 ¦
21-SD3     171. Boyer Zohra                         1963 Epalinges                   2:05.46,1     37.39,6  (2583) diplôme   ¦   2:04.10,4 ¦
21-SH3     416. Bradley Simon                       1967 Lausanne                    1:49.44,8     35.16,8  (5237) diplôme   ¦   1:48.36,5 ¦
21-SH2     557. Bradwell Nicholas                   1973 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:58.16,0     43.54,5  (2584) diplôme   ¦   1:56.45,6 ¦
4-K5         1. Bramston Geoff                      1992 St-Légier                     17.01,7       -----  (9367) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K5         3. Bramston Ross                       1992 St-Légier                     18.41,0      1.39,3  (9366) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3       2. Branco Luis                         1967 Chesières                     33.14,6      0.16,5  (6457) diplôme   ¦     33.12,8 ¦
4-K2        53. Brändlin Geoffroy                   1999 Lausanne                      21.16,3      5.06,8 (10030) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        67. Brandt Yohann                       1998 Sullens                       22.07,9      5.58,4 (10031) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     257. Brannberg Matilda                   1981 St-Sulpice VD               1:12.04,8     36.23,7  (8521) diplôme   ¦   1:10.02,4 ¦
4-K5        10. Branski Daniel                      1993 Lutry                         19.43,8      2.42,1  (9047) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     330. Branski James                       1965 Lutry                         57.30,8     24.32,7  (6459) diplôme   ¦     56.47,2 ¦
42-MH3     253. Brasey Christian                    1965 Lausanne                    3:57.32,2   1:17.08,2   (553) diplôme   ¦   3:57.04,1 ¦
21-SD3      60. Braso Jacqueline                    1966 Gland                       1:52.16,8     24.10,3  (2593) diplôme   ¦   1:51.21,9 ¦
21-SH4     147. Braun Dietmar                       1952 Cully                       1:49.35,0     35.54,6  (2594) diplôme   ¦   1:47.42,4 ¦
42-MH3     178. Braun Jürgen                        1967 Ollon VD                    3:43.41,2   1:03.17,2   (555) diplôme   ¦   3:42.42,3 ¦
10-QH5      96. Breaud Philippe                     1936 Lully VD                    1:11.29,4     33.28,2  (6462) diplôme   ¦   1:09.29,9 ¦
21-SH1     271. Brechbühl Pierre-André              1983 Vevey                       1:55.41,2     47.02,0  (2595) diplôme   ¦   1:54.19,4 ¦
21-SH2     419. Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent              1969 St-Prex                     1:49.38,7     35.17,2  (2596) diplôme   ¦   1:49.07,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bréchon Cécile                      1982 Villars-sous-Yens           1:42.34,8       ----- (11090) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Breda Véronique                     1972 Bogis-Bossey                1:19.56,3       ----- (11091) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     130. Breguet Veronique                   1980 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        57.36,2     21.55,1  (6463) diplôme   ¦     55.28,2 ¦
21-SD3     258. Bremer Rossen Christiane            1968 Gland                       2:19.45,1     51.38,6  (2597) diplôme   ¦   2:17.42,1 ¦
21-SH2     489. Bresolin Lionel                     1977 Oron-la-Ville               1:54.09,7     39.48,2  (2599) diplôme   ¦   1:52.30,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bressan Annie                       1969 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:32.53,5       ----- (11092) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     340. Bressan Paolo                       1965 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        58.27,2     25.29,1  (6464) diplôme   ¦     57.03,9 ¦
4-K2        84. Briand Alan                         1999 Lausanne                      23.14,6      7.05,1 (10033) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     257. Briand Olivier                      1962 Lausanne                      53.29,4     20.31,3  (6465) diplôme   ¦     51.09,0 ¦
10-QJG      62. Briffod Adrien                      1994 St-Légier                     44.55,3     14.31,3  (6466) diplôme   ¦     44.24,6 ¦
21-SD2     124. Bringhen Christa                    1970 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:58.00,4     36.49,4  (2603) diplôme   ¦   1:56.25,4 ¦
42-MH2      95. Brinkmeyer Michael                  1973 Leysin                      3:26.49,6   1:06.41,0   (559) diplôme   ¦   3:26.35,9 ¦
21-SH2     592. Brionne Thomas                      1977 Lausanne                    2:00.03,6     45.42,1  (5401) diplôme   ¦   1:58.25,1 ¦
21-SD1      75. Britschgi Mirjam                    1980 Lausanne                    1:57.18,2     37.52,7  (2605) diplôme   ¦   1:56.44,3 ¦
21-SH1     347. Brizi Leonardo                      1982 Lausanne                    2:22.02,8   1:13.23,6  (5274) diplôme   ¦   2:20.27,1 ¦
10-QH2       5. Brocard Didier                      1977 Grandson                      32.09,8      1.18,3  (6467) diplôme   ¦     32.08,6 ¦
4-K1        56. Brocard Matéo                       2000 Founex                        25.57,7      9.03,4 (10034) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     249. Brocard Olivier                     1966 Founex                        53.06,8     20.08,7  (6468) diplôme   ¦     51.48,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Brocard Valérie                     1969 Founex                      1:29.28,2       ----- (11093) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K5         6. Brocard Yoan                        1993 Founex                        18.57,8      1.56,1  (9049) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     139. Broggi Alexandre                    1960 St-Légier                   1:34.43,3     20.15,3  (2107) diplôme   ¦   1:33.57,7 ¦
21-SH2     474. Bron Olivier                        1970 Ferlens VD                  1:52.47,4     38.25,9  (2609) diplôme   ¦   1:51.14,5 ¦
21-SH3     266. Brondolo Stefano                    1967 Lausanne                    1:42.08,0     27.40,0  (2610) diplôme   ¦   1:40.53,0 ¦
10-QH3      74. Brönnimann Frédéric                 1967 Le Vaud                       42.15,9      9.17,8  (6470) diplôme   ¦     42.05,8 ¦
21-SH2     386. Brossard Christophe                 1969 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:48.05,5     33.44,0  (5270) diplôme   ¦   1:47.37,5 ¦
21-SD2      41. Brossard Laure                      1971 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:45.32,8     24.21,8  (2611) diplôme   ¦   1:45.02,9 ¦
10-QH2      26. Brown Ben                           1973 Lausanne                      37.28,0      6.36,5  (6472) diplôme   ¦     37.17,8 ¦
10-QD3     247. Brown Julianne                      1960 Lausanne                    1:11.37,6     31.17,6  (6187) diplôme   ¦   1:10.41,0 ¦
10-QJG      82. Brown Lewis                         1991 Leysin                        50.15,0     19.51,0  (6473) diplôme   ¦     48.13,1 ¦
21-SD3     199. Broye Jacqueline                    1963 Payerne                     2:09.10,4     41.03,9  (2613) diplôme   ¦   2:07.44,9 ¦
10-QH2     276. Broyon Patrick                      1970 Corsier-sur-Vevey             53.27,7     22.36,2  (6474) diplôme   ¦     51.28,6 ¦
21-SD3     279. Bruecker Corinna                    1966 Ollon VD                    2:31.02,2   1:02.55,7  (5117) diplôme   ¦   2:28.56,3 ¦
42-MH3     227. Brücker Jörn                        1967 Ollon VD                    3:51.36,9   1:11.12,9   (562) diplôme   ¦   3:50.38,1 ¦
21-SH3     481. Brugger Marcus                      1966 Chavornay                   1:52.52,1     38.24,1  (2618) diplôme   ¦   1:52.14,0 ¦
10-QH3      84. Brugnoni Giovanni                   1959 Lausanne                      42.51,1      9.53,0  (8694) diplôme   ¦     42.24,7 ¦
10-QJF      49. Brugnoni Lara                       1989 Lausanne                      56.48,5     20.48,6  (6478) diplôme   ¦     55.07,9 ¦
10-QH4      59. Brühwiler Eugen                     1958 Lully VD                      48.45,2     15.06,4  (6479) diplôme   ¦     48.10,2 ¦
4-K2        85. Brule Christian                     1998 Vuarrens                      23.18,3      7.08,8 (10035) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Brulhart Françoise                  1948 Lausanne                    1:37.10,8       ----- (11097) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     302. Brun Matthias                       1981 Lausanne                    2:00.33,5     51.54,3  (2622) diplôme   ¦   1:59.50,1 ¦
21-SH2     259. Bruna Jose                          1972 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:41.06,2     26.44,7  (2623) diplôme   ¦   1:40.52,0 ¦
10-QH1       6. Brunet Sullivan                     1988 Yverdon-les-Bains             31.50,7      2.38,8  (6480) diplôme   ¦     31.49,5 ¦
21-SD1     109. Brunk Liz                           1985 Lausanne                    2:00.48,6     41.23,1  (2625) diplôme   ¦   1:59.17,4 ¦
10-QH2     367. Brunner Stéphane                    1977 Paudex                      1:02.28,6     31.37,1  (6483) diplôme   ¦     59.47,0 ¦
21-SH5       4. Brunschvig Patrick                  1946 St-Légier                   1:36.21,1      7.11,6  (2626) diplôme   ¦   1:36.14,8 ¦
21-SD1      73. Brunschwig Gaëlle                   1979 Vevey                       1:55.38,6     36.13,1  (2627) diplôme   ¦   1:55.20,6 ¦
10-QD5      11. Brunschwig Susanne                  1946 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:02.17,4     14.59,6  (6484) diplôme   ¦   1:01.43,2 ¦
21-SD3     113. Bruttin Frances                     1963 Le Mont sur Lausanne        1:59.36,9     31.30,4  (2628) diplôme   ¦   1:58.16,1 ¦
21-SH4      88. Bryner Martin                       1958 Longirod                    1:43.16,6     29.36,2  (2630) diplôme   ¦   1:42.22,3 ¦
21-SD2     254. Bteich Jacqueline                   1975 Clarens                     2:15.46,5     54.35,5  (2135) diplôme   ¦   2:14.25,8 ¦
21-SD3     150. Buache Catherine                    1963 Lausanne                    2:02.58,6     34.52,1  (2631) diplôme   ¦   2:01.17,6 ¦
21-SH2     119. Buache Sébastien                    1974 Lausanne                    1:32.04,0     17.42,5  (2632) diplôme   ¦   1:31.31,3 ¦
21-SJF      11. Buchbinder Isabel                   1991 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:00.40,9     21.58,7  (2633) diplôme   ¦   1:59.42,2 ¦
10-QH3      59. Bueche Christian                    1966 Granges-Marnand               41.13,6      8.15,5  (6492) diplôme   ¦     40.55,7 ¦
21-SH2     470. Buchenau Carsten                    1973 Lausanne                    1:52.14,0     37.52,5  (2634) diplôme   ¦   1:51.14,7 ¦
10-QD1      33. Bucher Aurélie                      1988 Villy                         48.39,4     12.58,3  (6486) diplôme   ¦     48.11,4 ¦
10-QH5      10. Bucher Eric                         1939 La Conversion                 46.04,5      8.03,3  (6487) diplôme   ¦     45.57,6 ¦
10-QH2     179. Bucher François                     1976 Lausanne                      48.10,6     17.19,1  (6488) diplôme   ¦     47.17,9 ¦
10-QH1      61. Bucher Raphael                      1979 Trélex                        42.40,3     13.28,4  (6489) diplôme   ¦     42.27,0 ¦
10-QH4      62. Bucher Roger                        1950 Trélex                        49.20,8     15.42,0  (6490) diplôme   ¦     49.07,4 ¦
21-SH3     125. Buchi Jean-Marc                     1961 Cossonay-Ville              1:33.30,6     19.02,6  (5258) diplôme   ¦   1:32.31,9 ¦
10-QH2      99. Buchilly Jean-Marie                 1978 Chavannes-près-Renens         43.19,8     12.28,3  (6491) diplôme   ¦     42.43,0 ¦
21-SD1     135. Buclin Julie                        1983 Morges                      2:07.58,8     48.33,3  (2639) diplôme   ¦   2:07.13,1 ¦
10-QD1     169. Buffat Christelle                   1988 Poliez-Pittet               1:00.36,2     24.55,1  (6494) diplôme   ¦     58.17,8 ¦
10-QH1     117. Buffet Raphaël                      1982 Nyon                          47.43,0     18.31,1  (6495) diplôme   ¦     45.46,2 ¦
21-SH3     271. Bugmann Daniel                      1968 Lausanne                    1:42.19,1     27.51,1  (2641) diplôme   ¦   1:42.05,4 ¦
21-SD4      39. Bugmann Kathrin                     1951 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:00.22,4     25.45,1  (2642) diplôme   ¦   1:59.01,2 ¦
4-K1        41. Bugmann Noe                         2000 Lausanne                      22.56,7      6.02,4 (10037) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        48. Bugmann Nora                        1998 Lausanne                      24.13,3      7.31,8 (10038) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH5       2. Bugmann Peter                       1948 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:25.59,2      3.11,5   (566) diplôme   ¦   3:25.47,8 ¦
10-QD2     206. Bugnard Fabienne                    1973 Valeyres-sous-Rances        1:02.10,4     22.08,0  (6496) diplôme   ¦   1:01.03,1 ¦
10-QH2     169. Bugnard Sebastien                   1969 Valeyres-sous-Rances          47.55,6     17.04,1  (6497) diplôme   ¦     46.48,7 ¦
10-QH2      48. Bugnon Frédéric                     1973 Jouxtens-Mézery               39.57,8      9.06,3  (6498) diplôme   ¦     39.47,8 ¦
10-QH3     293. Buehl Jean-Claude                   1967 Aran                          55.17,0     22.18,9  (8373) diplôme   ¦     54.32,0 ¦
10-QJG      38. Buehl Kevin                         1992 Aran                          42.04,3     11.40,3  (6493) diplôme   ¦     41.42,2 ¦
21-SD1     112. Bühler Catherine                    1983 Lausanne                    2:02.24,7     42.59,2  (2644) diplôme   ¦   2:00.42,2 ¦
10-QD2     174. Buehner Virgine                     1976 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          59.50,5     19.48,1  (8366) diplôme   ¦     58.22,1 ¦
10-QH3     333. Bujard Daniel                       1967 Prangins                      57.37,2     24.39,1 (11627) diplôme   ¦     55.36,3 ¦
10-QH2     299. Bulliard Alain                      1971 Denens                        55.29,7     24.38,2  (6501) diplôme   ¦     53.00,0 ¦
21-SD1      10. Bulliard Mikaela                    1979 Lausanne                    1:26.39,5      7.14,0  (2646) diplôme   ¦   1:26.36,0 ¦
10-QD2     140. Bulliard Mozny Nathalie             1978 Morges                        58.08,2     18.05,8  (6502) diplôme   ¦     56.49,9 ¦
10-QD2      65. Bünzli Carine                       1973 Forel (Lavaux)                53.36,2     13.33,8  (6503) diplôme   ¦     52.35,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bunzli Jacqueline                   1953 Morges                      1:21.13,0       ----- (11099) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     589. Bünzli Luc-Olivier                  1965 Forel (Lavaux)              1:59.20,3     44.52,3  (2647) diplôme   ¦   1:56.56,4 ¦
4-K2        68. Bünzli Till                         1999 Forel (Lavaux)                22.10,2      6.00,7 (10039) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        66. Bünzli Valentin                     1999 Forel (Lavaux)                22.07,2      5.57,7 (10040) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     632. Burch Fabio                         1965 Lausanne                    2:01.47,7     47.19,7  (2648) diplôme   ¦   2:00.20,5 ¦
21-SD1      25. Burczak Isabella                    1982 Lausanne                    1:38.51,9     19.26,4  (2649) diplôme   ¦   1:38.10,6 ¦
21-SH3     464. Burdet Jacques-Andre                1960 Sullens                     1:52.02,9     37.34,9  (5261) diplôme   ¦   1:51.34,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Burdet Michel                       1955 Lausanne                    1:12.44,5       ----- (11100) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      57. Buret Roger                         1956 Nyon                          48.38,5     14.59,7  (6504) diplôme   ¦     46.38,8 ¦
42-MD4      13. Burgener Marianne                   1954 Prilly                      4:15.23,7   1:09.56,8   (570) diplôme   ¦   4:14.20,5 ¦
21-SH2     415. Burgin Yves                         1974 Denges                      1:49.27,0     35.05,5  (2650) diplôme   ¦   1:47.58,3 ¦
21-SH3     401. Burkart Urs                         1963 Lonay                       1:48.46,9     34.18,9  (5604) diplôme   ¦   1:47.48,5 ¦
4-K4        21. Burkhardt Jérémie                   1995 Cheseaux-Lausanne             18.26,6      1.46,0  (9050) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1     144. Burnand Alexandre                   1983 Morges                        49.33,4     20.21,5  (6505) diplôme   ¦     48.56,7 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Burnand Christiane                  1953 Morges                      1:31.56,7       ----- (11101) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        82. Burnand Joël                        1999 Pully                         23.01,4      6.51,9 (10041) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4      42. Burnand Sylviane                    1956 Le Monte sur Lausanne       2:02.46,3     28.09,0  (2654) diplôme   ¦   2:01.32,4 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Burnier Agnes                       1957 Clarens                     1:26.49,4       ----- (11102) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     112. Burnier Christian                   1960 Cully                       3:30.04,7     49.40,7   (573) diplôme   ¦   3:29.43,3 ¦
21-SH2      99. Burnier Claude                      1971 Boussens                    1:30.37,1     16.15,6  (2655) diplôme   ¦   1:30.10,9 ¦
10-QH3     218. Burnier Fabien                      1965 Cuarnens                      50.45,4     17.47,3  (6506) diplôme   ¦     50.33,0 ¦
4-K7        32. Burnier Natacha                     1999 Cuarnens                      22.08,6      5.27,1 (10281) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        30. Burnier Océane                      1995 Cuarnens                      21.08,0      4.05,3  (9052) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        24. Burns Christy                       1996 Leysin                        19.48,8      2.34,4  (9053) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     406. Burns Gareth                        1971 Nyon                        1:49.01,6     34.40,1  (2656) diplôme   ¦   1:46.44,7 ¦
21-SD1      50. Burns Hannah                        1980 Lausanne                    1:49.02,0     29.36,5  (2657) diplôme   ¦   1:48.12,7 ¦
10-QH1     120. Burren Daniel                       1979 Lausanne                      47.49,3     18.37,4  (6507) diplôme   ¦     47.08,5 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Burri Denis                         1964 Grandvaux                   1:39.36,7       ----- (11103) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Burri Ernest                        1935 Grandvaux                   1:39.31,9       ----- (11104) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1      51. Buser Fabrice                       1979 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         41.15,0     12.03,1 (11630) diplôme   ¦     40.17,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bussard Eliane                      1962 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:35.45,2       ----- (11106) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K6        14. Busset Audrey                       2001 Poliez-Pittet                 24.31,5      4.48,6 (10042) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     151. Butenko Vitalijs                    1984 Crissier                    1:42.30,1     33.50,9  (5339) diplôme   ¦   1:41.50,5 ¦
21-SH4      49. Buthion Michel                      1950 Prilly                      1:37.49,8     24.09,4  (2659) diplôme   ¦   1:37.19,2 ¦
21-SH3     748. Buttorin Andrey                     1961 Nyon                        2:22.29,8   1:08.01,8  (2660) diplôme   ¦   2:20.19,5 ¦
21-SH3      39. Butty Stéphane                      1965 Lausanne                    1:26.27,5     11.59,5  (2663) diplôme   ¦   1:26.11,4 ¦
10-QH3     246. Byrde Antony                        1968 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          53.02,9     20.04,8  (8333) diplôme   ¦     50.49,3 ¦
10-QD3      45. Caaveiro Suzanne                    1964 Echallens                     52.42,5     12.22,5  (6512) diplôme   ¦     51.29,7 ¦
21-SH3     473. Cabrita Edgar Manuel                1966 Lausanne                    1:52.30,2     38.02,2  (2665) diplôme   ¦   1:51.32,3 ¦
10-QD2      17. Cachemaille Madeline                1973 Baulmes                       47.11,0      7.08,6  (6513) diplôme   ¦     46.46,6 ¦
21-SH2     525. Cachin Arnaud                       1969 Vufflens-le-Château         1:56.36,7     42.15,2  (2667) diplôme   ¦   1:56.12,6 ¦
21-SD2     196. Cachin Chantal                      1969 Vufflens-le-Château         2:06.52,6     45.41,6  (2668) diplôme   ¦   2:05.08,8 ¦
21-SH5      69. Cachin Philippe                     1944 Goumoens-la-Ville           2:09.43,6     40.34,1  (5163) diplôme   ¦   2:07.52,2 ¦
10-QD1      61. Cadet Jessica                       1982 Lausanne                      52.34,2     16.53,1  (8432) diplôme   ¦     51.25,8 ¦
21-SD2      38. Caillat Celine                      1974 Bassins                     1:44.59,6     23.48,6  (2673) diplôme   ¦   1:43.47,9 ¦
21-SH2      91. Caillat Lionel                      1971 Bassins                     1:29.56,3     15.34,8  (2674) diplôme   ¦   1:29.51,1 ¦
21-SH1     158. Cajander Baron                      1981 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:43.22,7     34.43,5  (2676) diplôme   ¦   1:42.35,5 ¦
10-QD3     192. Calame Brigitte                     1965 Chamblon                    1:02.37,7     22.17,7  (6515) diplôme   ¦   1:00.53,9 ¦
42-MH4      84. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    3:51.53,3     50.11,5   (577) diplôme   ¦   3:51.17,0 ¦
10-QH5      45. Calame Maurice                      1945 Lausanne                      56.45,7     18.44,5  (6516) diplôme   ¦     55.03,3 ¦
10-QH2     264. Caldelari Christophe                1971 Lausanne                      52.54,3     22.02,8  (6518) diplôme   ¦     51.36,5 ¦
4-K2        74. Calhoun Casey                       1998 Préverenges                   22.28,1      6.18,6 (10260) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MD3       6. Calhoun Deborah                     1966 Préverenges                 3:27.59,6     22.48,0  (1501) diplôme   ¦   3:27.39,1 ¦
4-K6         8. Calhoun Mary                        2000 Préverenges                   22.29,6      2.46,7 (10259) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        89. Camilotto Ludovic                   1997 Oulens-sur-Lucens             22.17,0      5.34,9  (9054) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K10        8. Camilotto Maeva                     1992 Oulens-sur-Lucens             24.22,8      5.29,2  (9055) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     146. Camponovo Reto                      1963 Coppet                        47.14,0     14.15,9  (6521) diplôme   ¦     47.05,8 ¦
21-SD2      63. Canapini Annick                     1978 Lausanne                    1:49.20,9     28.09,9  (2678) diplôme   ¦   1:48.19,4 ¦
10-QH3      40. Canaverde Francisco                 1961 Nyom                          39.36,2      6.38,1  (6522) diplôme   ¦     39.25,7 ¦
10-QD3      36. Canciani Geneviève                  1964 Blonay                        52.12,6     11.52,6  (6523) diplôme   ¦     51.21,8 ¦
21-SH3     167. Caenepeel Filip                     1968 Chéserex                    1:36.17,3     21.49,3  (2669) diplôme   ¦   1:35.46,2 ¦
42-MH2      56. Canivenq Alain                      1969 Vevey                       3:15.40,6     55.32,0   (581) diplôme   ¦   3:15.22,6 ¦
21-SH5      82. Cantin Bruno                        1947 Cheseaux Lausanne           2:16.51,7     47.42,2  (2680) diplôme   ¦   2:15.16,5 ¦
42-MH3      93. Cantivalli Antonio                  1962 Bex                         3:26.32,3     46.08,3   (582) diplôme   ¦   3:26.12,3 ¦
10-QD2     294. Cantoro Michèle                     1971 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:14.21,6     34.19,2  (6525) diplôme   ¦   1:12.32,3 ¦
10-QH4      47. Canu Philippe                       1954 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          47.32,8     13.54,0  (6526) diplôme   ¦     47.19,7 ¦
10-QH3     261. Capdevila Juan                      1962 Echallens                     53.44,1     20.46,0  (6527) diplôme   ¦     51.37,5 ¦
42-MD3      58. Capt Valerie                        1965 Orges                       4:54.39,3   1:49.27,7  (1626) diplôme   ¦   4:53.43,9 ¦
10-QD1     189. Carbajales Elisa                    1987 Ballaigues                  1:02.13,7     26.32,6  (6529) diplôme   ¦   1:00.30,9 ¦
21-SH2     708. Cardenas Felix                      1972 Lausanne                    2:29.32,8   1:15.11,3  (2685) diplôme   ¦   2:27.24,4 ¦
21-SH3     314. Cardinaux Joel                      1967 Lausanne                    1:44.09,3     29.41,3  (5420) diplôme   ¦   1:42.57,6 ¦
4-K3         9. Cardinaux Noé                       1996 Lausanne                      17.11,0      0.28,9  (9056) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     346. Cardinaux Pascal                    1978 Cossonay-Ville                59.31,3     28.39,8  (6531) diplôme   ¦     56.55,6 ¦
21-SH3       1. Cardoso Manuel                      1966 Vucherens                   1:14.28,0       -----  (2686) diplôme   ¦   1:14.12,9 ¦
42-MH3     258. Caretti Marc                        1968 Pully                       3:58.11,2   1:17.47,2  (6532) diplôme   ¦   3:56.52,7 ¦
21-SD3      99. Carita Chantal                      1967 Froideville                 1:58.33,6     30.27,1  (2687) diplôme   ¦   1:58.06,8 ¦
42-MH3     300. Carlsson Claus                      1963 Moudon                      4:11.03,8   1:30.39,8   (585) diplôme   ¦   4:10.27,6 ¦
10-QD2     252. Caroff Sandrine                     1972 Pully                       1:05.39,2     25.36,8  (6533) diplôme   ¦   1:04.40,0 ¦
10-QJG      55. Caroselli Fabien                    1990 Vevey                         44.08,6     13.44,6  (6535) diplôme   ¦     43.10,0 ¦
10-QJF      33. Carrard Apolline                    1992 Cheseaux-Noréaz               52.41,8     16.41,9  (8379) diplôme   ¦     52.20,4 ¦
10-QJG      78. Carrard Kevin                       1989 Jouxtens-Mézery               47.55,6     17.31,6  (6536) diplôme   ¦     47.34,2 ¦
10-QH2      64. Carretero Alberto                   1971 Ollon VD                      40.53,5     10.02,0  (6537) diplôme   ¦     40.38,9 ¦
10-QD2     198. Carretero Christine                 1974 Ollon VD                    1:01.22,3     21.19,9  (6538) diplôme   ¦   1:01.02,2 ¦
21-SH3     372. Carron Didier                       1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:46.44,8     32.16,8  (2691) diplôme   ¦   1:45.26,7 ¦
21-SD3     142. Carron Jeanine                      1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:02.28,2     34.21,7  (2692) diplôme   ¦   2:00.53,4 ¦
21-SH2     385. Cartier Blaise                      1973 Prangins                    1:47.54,8     33.33,3  (2693) diplôme   ¦   1:47.00,3 ¦
21-SD2     186. Cartier Faessler Vanessa            1970 Crans-près-Céligny          2:05.36,9     44.25,9  (2694) diplôme   ¦   2:03.53,9 ¦
4-K3        25. Cartier Loïc                        1996 Vich-Coinsins                 18.32,3      1.50,2  (9058) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     404. Carualko Ferreira Carlos Jose       1964 Ecublens VD                 1:48.48,5     34.20,5  (2695) diplôme   ¦   1:47.07,0 ¦
21-SH3     340. Caseiro Manuel                      1964 Moudon                      1:45.09,0     30.41,0  (2697) diplôme   ¦   1:44.50,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Casellini Veronique                 1971 Froideville                 1:43.13,6       ----- (11109) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2      32. Casparis Heather                    1976 Lausanne                      50.13,0     10.10,6  (8510) diplôme   ¦     48.37,1 ¦
21-SH4     293. Cassina Guy                         1953 Lausanne                    2:16.30,5   1:02.50,1  (2698) diplôme   ¦   2:14.52,3 ¦
21-SH3     641. Castella Claude                     1962 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       2:02.22,9     47.54,9  (2701) diplôme   ¦   2:00.55,1 ¦
21-SH4     274. Castellano Jean-Michel              1957 Epalinges                   2:09.55,8     56.15,4  (2703) diplôme   ¦   2:09.25,7 ¦
21-SH1     163. Castellano Jerome                   1988 Epalinges                   1:43.43,2     35.04,0  (2085) diplôme   ¦   1:43.12,1 ¦
10-QH3     343. Casteras Pierre                     1961 Lausanne                      58.54,8     25.56,7  (6540) diplôme   ¦     57.45,2 ¦
10-QD2     121. Castro Dalila                       1974 Lausanne                      56.55,5     16.53,1  (6541) diplôme   ¦     55.28,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Catota Maria                        1968 Lausanne                    1:24.17,0       ----- (11112) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     233. Cattin Corinne                      1963 Cossonay-Ville              1:07.12,4     26.52,4  (6543) diplôme   ¦   1:04.36,3 ¦
21-SH3     639. Cavadini Christoph                  1963 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:02.14,4     47.46,4  (2707) diplôme   ¦   2:00.56,7 ¦
4-K5         8. Cavaleri Damien                     1992 Lutry                         19.11,5      2.09,8  (9060) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        69. Cavaleri Louis                      1997 Lutry                         21.08,2      4.26,1  (9061) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     178. Cavaleri Olivier                    1962 Lutry                         48.54,2     15.56,1  (6544) diplôme   ¦     48.41,2 ¦
21-SH2     172. Cavalier Serge                      1973 Bournens                    1:36.19,0     21.57,5  (2708) diplôme   ¦   1:35.59,1 ¦
10-QH4      82. Cavat Bernard                       1950 Penthalaz                     51.56,7     18.17,9  (6545) diplôme   ¦     51.14,7 ¦
10-QH3     222. Cavin Christophe                    1965 Montreux                      51.10,0     18.11,9  (6546) diplôme   ¦     50.29,7 ¦
21-SD2     125. Cavin Valérie                       1969 Granges-Marnand             1:58.10,0     36.59,0  (2709) diplôme   ¦   1:57.08,3 ¦
10-QJF      75. Cazal Ana-Carolina                  1994 Epalinges                   1:03.50,3     27.50,4  (6549) diplôme   ¦   1:03.22,2 ¦
21-SH3     335. Cazal Yorick                        1962 Epalinges                   1:44.54,5     30.26,5  (2710) diplôme   ¦   1:44.32,5 ¦
10-QD3     246. Celeste Porto Patricia              1967 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:11.31,1     31.11,1  (6550) diplôme   ¦   1:09.07,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Celestini Paola                     1956 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:29.55,7       ----- (11113) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD5      10. Centelighe Emilia                   1948 Ecublens VD                 1:00.34,5     13.16,7  (6551) diplôme   ¦     58.13,6 ¦
10-QD2     227. Ceppi Emmanuelle                    1969 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:03.37,2     23.34,8  (6552) diplôme   ¦   1:02.09,1 ¦
10-QD1     222. Ceregmetti Natalie                  1984 Lausanne                    1:05.19,9     29.38,8  (8508) diplôme   ¦   1:03.39,1 ¦
21-SH3     717. Cesar Bertrand                      1967 Pully                       2:13.04,0     58.36,0  (2713) diplôme   ¦   2:11.36,5 ¦
10-QD3     133. César Fabienne                      1966 Pully                         58.44,6     18.24,6  (6553) diplôme   ¦     57.43,5 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Cetkovic Ana                        1959 Lausanne                    1:19.17,4       ----- (11114) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        53. Cetkovic Linda                      1995 Lausanne                      23.53,8      6.51,1  (9062) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5      49. Chabloz Jean-Pierre                 1944 Lausanne                      57.01,7     19.00,5  (6556) diplôme   ¦     55.23,1 ¦
10-QH3     323. Chabloz Marc                        1965 Cheseaux-Lausanne             57.01,8     24.03,7  (6557) diplôme   ¦     55.40,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Chabloz Marie-Agnes                 1963 Froideville                 1:21.25,1       ----- (11539) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MD3      25. Chabod Marie-Noëlle                 1961 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      3:57.24,6     52.13,0   (598) diplôme   ¦   3:56.38,9 ¦
10-QD2     260. Chacon Isabel                       1976 Vevey                       1:06.21,7     26.19,3  (6558) diplôme   ¦   1:05.38,0 ¦
10-QJF      72. Chakroun Dora                       1991 Renens VD                   1:03.28,0     27.28,1  (6559) diplôme   ¦   1:01.53,9 ¦
21-SH2     274. Chalabi Kader                       1975 Prilly                      1:42.26,7     28.05,2  (2716) diplôme   ¦   1:42.23,2 ¦
42-MD1       9. Chalifour Manuelle                  1980 Lausanne                    3:50.43,9   1:04.21,3   (599) diplôme   ¦   3:49.44,2 ¦
4-K8        75. Chambaud Cynthia                    1997 Aclens                        23.50,2      6.35,8  (9063) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     707. Chambaud Olivier                    1970 Apples                      2:28.42,6   1:14.21,1  (2718) diplôme   ¦   2:27.17,0 ¦
21-SH3     137. Chambers Marcus                     1965 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:34.33,6     20.05,6  (2719) diplôme   ¦   1:34.04,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Chambers Mircalla                   1972 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:29.54,7       ----- (11116) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     496. Chambettaz Xavier                   1975 Prilly                      1:54.36,0     40.14,5  (5201) diplôme   ¦   1:53.28,1 ¦
10-QH3     283. Chamorel Philippe                   1960 Chernex                       54.57,4     21.59,3  (6561) diplôme   ¦     53.15,3 ¦
4-K10       11. Chamorro-Ante Darlyng               1993 Lausanne                      28.44,1      9.50,5  (9064) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     351. Champion Eric                       1972 Lausanne                    1:00.37,4     29.45,9  (6562) diplôme   ¦     58.53,9 ¦
10-QD2      39. Champod Catherine                   1971 Epalinges                     51.22,6     11.20,2  (6563) diplôme   ¦     51.01,3 ¦
10-QH2     209. Chanson Bernard                     1970 La Conversion                 50.07,0     19.15,5  (8374) diplôme   ¦     48.21,3 ¦
10-QD4      57. Chanson Brigid                      1956 Grancy                      1:01.19,9     19.55,9  (6565) diplôme   ¦   1:00.41,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Chapalay Claude-Alain               1964 Lausanne                    1:25.01,0       ----- (11117) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2      18. Chapatte Laurence                   1976 Lausanne                      47.31,2      7.28,8  (6566) diplôme   ¦     46.51,2 ¦
4-K6        20. Chappuis Jailys                     2001 Bretigny-sur-Morrens          25.01,6      5.18,7 (10043) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Chappuis Jean-François              1948 Moudon                      1:22.02,9       ----- (11118) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        85. Chappuis Kelig                      1997 Bretigny-sur-Morrens          22.05,4      5.23,3  (9065) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        96. Chappuis Nolan                      1999 Bretigny-sur-Morrens          24.29,0      8.19,5 (10044) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     194. Chapuis Christophe                  1976 Bussigny-Lausanne             49.00,7     18.09,2  (6568) diplôme   ¦     47.06,1 ¦
10-QD2      73. Chapuis Claire                      1969 Penthalaz                     54.28,5     14.26,1  (6569) diplôme   ¦     53.06,8 ¦
21-SD1     108. Chapuis Lucille                     1983 Lausanne                    2:00.47,1     41.21,6  (5468) diplôme   ¦   1:59.26,8 ¦
10-QH3     213. Chapuis Pascal                      1967 Penthalaz                     50.35,5     17.37,4  (6570) diplôme   ¦     49.06,3 ¦
21-SD2      40. Chaput Agnes                        1978 Pully                       1:45.19,3     24.08,3  (2726) diplôme   ¦   1:44.34,9 ¦
21-SH3     290. Chardon Michel                      1967 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:43.26,2     28.58,2  (2728) diplôme   ¦   1:42.49,7 ¦
10-QD3     145. Chardon Simone                      1968 Lausanne                      59.29,3     19.09,3  (6571) diplôme   ¦     57.20,8 ¦
10-QH3      63. Charpilloz Claude                   1968 Châtillens                    41.43,5      8.45,4  (6573) diplôme   ¦     41.34,0 ¦
10-QD3      70. Charpilloz Patricia                 1967 Châtillens                    54.36,0     14.16,0  (6574) diplôme   ¦     53.56,7 ¦
10-QH4      99. Chassot Michel                      1955 Lausanne                      54.16,3     20.37,5  (6576) diplôme   ¦     53.55,2 ¦
10-QD2     243. Chatelan Stephanie                  1974 Assens                      1:04.35,1     24.32,7  (8547) diplôme   ¦   1:02.57,8 ¦
10-QH3      75. Chatton Jean-Yves                   1963 Lausanne                      42.18,1      9.20,0  (8668) diplôme   ¦     42.06,5 ¦
10-QH2     130. Chaubert Sylvain                    1975 Pully                         45.30,1     14.38,6  (6577) diplôme   ¦     44.48,0 ¦
4-K3       114. Chaudet Benoît                      1997 Lausanne                      27.36,3     10.54,2  (9066) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4     135. Chaudet Claude                      1956 Lausanne                      57.56,2     24.17,4  (6578) diplôme   ¦     57.16,3 ¦
21-SH1     232. Chauvin Didier                      1983 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:51.14,8     42.35,6  (2736) diplôme   ¦   1:51.03,2 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Chemarin Jean-Claude                1952 Lausanne                    1:23.54,2       ----- (11599) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        87. Chenaux Céline                      1997 Lausanne                      26.17,6      9.03,2  (9067) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH5      57. Chenaux Jean-Pierre                 1948 Penthalaz                   2:03.29,0     34.19,5  (2738) diplôme   ¦   2:02.16,3 ¦
10-QH1     217. Cheraghchi Mahdi                    1982 Lausanne                      59.34,1     30.22,2  (6580) diplôme   ¦     57.11,6 ¦
10-QH2     103. Cheraz Fabio                        1974 Epalinges                     43.38,7     12.47,2  (6581) diplôme   ¦     43.05,3 ¦
10-QH2     157. Cheraz Giovanni                     1972 Epalinges                     47.24,6     16.33,1  (6582) diplôme   ¦     47.15,6 ¦
10-QH4      12. Cherix Ronald                       1957 Aigle                         40.04,4      6.25,6  (6583) diplôme   ¦     39.56,0 ¦
10-QH2     324. Cherix Stéphane                     1970 Lausanne                      57.13,3     26.21,8  (6584) diplôme   ¦     54.48,4 ¦
10-QH3     288. Cherki Pierre                       1964 Lausanne                      55.07,9     22.09,8  (6585) diplôme   ¦     53.18,9 ¦
21-SD3     154. Cherpillod Corinne                  1965 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:03.18,1     35.11,6  (2739) diplôme   ¦   2:01.25,3 ¦
42-MH3     184. Chesaux Christian                   1960 Cheseaux-Lausanne           3:44.21,9   1:03.57,9   (611) diplôme   ¦   3:43.50,9 ¦
10-QD3     142. Cheseaux Liseby                     1963 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        59.16,4     18.56,4  (6586) diplôme   ¦     58.11,5 ¦
10-QD2     290. Chevaleau Ruffin                    1974 La Conversion               1:11.56,1     31.53,7  (8552) diplôme   ¦   1:09.50,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Chevalier Dominique                 1962 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:24.41,8       ----- (11119) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Chevalier Marie-Laure               1976 Lausanne                    1:37.09,0       ----- (11120) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Chevalley Anne-Lise                 1956 Rivaz                       1:28.25,7       ----- (11121) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD1     168. Chevalley Caroline                  1981 Lausanne                    2:17.16,2     57.50,7  (5239) diplôme   ¦   2:16.02,9 ¦
21-SH4     186. Chevalley Christian                 1951 Lausanne                    1:55.14,3     41.33,9  (2741) diplôme   ¦   1:53.03,8 ¦
21-SD2     105. Chevalley Clarisse                  1975 Leysin                      1:55.22,5     34.11,5  (2742) diplôme   ¦   1:55.03,0 ¦
21-SH5      53. Chevalley Jacky                     1941 Chavannes-le-Chêne          2:01.51,7     32.42,2  (2743) diplôme   ¦   2:00.47,6 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Chevalley Murielle                  1963 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:48.09,1       ----- (11562) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     274. Chevalley Stephane                  1968 Prangins                    1:42.31,8     28.03,8  (2745) diplôme   ¦   1:42.15,1 ¦
21-SJF       9. Chevallier Elodie                   1989 Lausanne                    1:53.29,8     14.47,6  (2746) diplôme   ¦   1:51.19,1 ¦
21-SH1     130. Chevnine Ian                        1985 Lausanne                    1:40.55,6     32.16,4  (5457) diplôme   ¦   1:40.50,5 ¦
42-MH3     353. Chiari Massimo                      1963 Lausanne                    4:38.41,7   1:58.17,7   (614) diplôme   ¦   4:37.48,8 ¦
10-QJF      43. Chiari Maeva                        1993 Lausanne                      55.04,4     19.04,5  (6591) diplôme   ¦     54.39,8 ¦
42-MH1      18. Chidley Christopher                 1982 Crissier                    3:22.46,3   1:06.41,4   (615) diplôme   ¦   3:22.32,8 ¦
10-QH2     373. Chiriatti Oscar                     1969 Morges                      1:03.12,5     32.21,0  (6593) diplôme   ¦   1:00.45,5 ¦
21-SH3     341. Chironi Donato                      1960 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:45.10,8     30.42,8  (5528) diplôme   ¦   1:45.00,9 ¦
10-QD2      99. Chisholm Helen                      1971 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         55.57,3     15.54,9  (6594) diplôme   ¦     54.26,6 ¦
10-QD1     239. Chittaro Marine                     1985 Lausanne                    1:07.23,2     31.42,1  (6595) diplôme   ¦   1:05.41,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Chiusano Nicolina                   1966 Echandens-Denges            1:37.57,4       ----- (11124) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     354. Choinard Thierry                    1966 Rolle                       1:45.48,0     31.20,0  (2750) diplôme   ¦   1:44.47,6 ¦
21-SH4       6. Chollet Andre                       1957 Tolochenaz                  1:20.54,6      7.14,2  (5126) diplôme   ¦   1:20.50,3 ¦
42-MH3      10. Chollet Fabrice                     1966 Apples                      2:55.39,4     15.15,4   (617) diplôme   ¦   2:55.34,7 ¦
21-SH1     187. Chopard Thomas                      1981 Lausanne                    1:45.46,2     37.07,0  (2753) diplôme   ¦   1:44.11,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Choulat Corine                      1975 Lausanne                    1:30.04,2       ----- (11126) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     220. Chrast Jacqueline                   1971 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:10.36,9     49.25,9  (2754) diplôme   ¦   2:09.18,2 ¦
21-SH2     515. Chrast Roman                        1971 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:55.57,0     41.35,5  (2755) diplôme   ¦   1:54.57,8 ¦
21-SH1     144. Christe Antoine                     1988 Renens VD                   1:41.46,5     33.07,3  (5523) diplôme   ¦   1:40.46,8 ¦
10-QJG      37. Christen Daniel                     1993 La Rippe                      41.55,4     11.31,4  (6598) diplôme   ¦     41.46,8 ¦
10-QH3     214. Christen Peter                      1960 Féchy                         50.36,4     17.38,3  (6599) diplôme   ¦     49.51,8 ¦
10-QD2     110. Christinat Nancy                    1975 Lausanne                      56.27,2     16.24,8  (6601) diplôme   ¦     55.43,7 ¦
42-MH1      16. Christinet Fabien                   1980 Pampigny                    3:15.40,4     59.35,5   (620) diplôme   ¦   3:15.28,1 ¦
21-SH2     481. Christmas Colin                     1973 Pully                       1:53.21,0     38.59,5  (2758) diplôme   ¦   1:52.22,4 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Christophel Marie Ange              1957 Lausanne                    1:38.44,9       ----- (11127) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Christophel Yves                    1953 Lausanne                    1:27.16,6       ----- (11055) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     298. Ciampi Gerard                       1969 Echallens                   1:43.31,1     29.09,6  (2760) diplôme   ¦   1:42.41,0 ¦
10-QH4     142. Ciana Bruno                         1955 Lussy-sur-Morges              58.33,0     24.54,2  (6602) diplôme   ¦     57.54,2 ¦
10-QD4      93. Ciana-Gonet Catherine               1957 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:10.58,7     29.34,7  (6603) diplôme   ¦   1:10.20,6 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Cicchi Costanza                     1975 Echandens                   1:11.22,9       ----- (11128) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1      25. Cigler Ludek                        1983 Lausanne                      36.18,6      7.06,7  (6605) diplôme   ¦     35.39,1 ¦
21-SH3     274. Cimino Francesco                    1967 Lausanne                    1:42.31,8     28.03,8  (2762) diplôme   ¦   1:41.23,7 ¦
21-SH3     765. Cioffi Domenico                     1965 Pully                       2:48.36,5   1:34.08,5  (5229) diplôme   ¦   2:46.19,1 ¦
10-QH4     168. Cisterna Jorge                      1957 Crissier                    1:05.14,1     31.35,3  (8490) diplôme   ¦   1:02.55,0 ¦
10-QD1     218. Cisterna Tania                      1982 Lausanne                    1:05.12,8     29.31,7  (6606) diplôme   ¦   1:02.53,4 ¦
10-QD3      90. Claessens Jaquier Anne              1965 Ferlens VD                    56.07,6     15.47,6  (6607) diplôme   ¦     55.47,1 ¦
10-QD2     287. Claude Johanna                      1975 Lausanne                    1:10.53,1     30.50,7  (8601) diplôme   ¦   1:08.24,4 ¦
10-QH5      99. Claude Maurice                      1942 Lausanne                    1:13.27,7     35.26,5  (6608) diplôme   ¦   1:11.23,9 ¦
21-SD3     240. Clavadetscher Carole                1959 Caux                        2:14.45,0     46.38,5  (2766) diplôme   ¦   2:12.42,8 ¦
10-QH1     163. Clavadetscher Luca                  1988 Pully                         51.19,8     22.07,9  (6611) diplôme   ¦     49.17,7 ¦
4-K5        14. Clavadetscher Philippe              1992 Pully                         22.36,1      5.34,4  (9073) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     526. Clavadetscher Romano                1963 Pully                       1:55.16,1     40.48,1  (2767) diplôme   ¦   1:53.52,7 ¦
10-QJG     102. Clavel Colin                        1991 Penthalaz                     52.41,2     22.17,2  (6612) diplôme   ¦     52.12,8 ¦
10-QD1     196. Clavel Natacha                      1988 Penthalaz                   1:02.41,6     27.00,5  (6613) diplôme   ¦   1:01.04,1 ¦
10-QD4      31. Clavel Rapaz Isabelle               1958 Lausanne                      56.09,7     14.45,7  (6614) diplôme   ¦     54.47,4 ¦
42-MH3     344. Clément René                        1962 Lausanne                    4:33.37,9   1:53.13,9  (1492) diplôme   ¦   4:32.35,8 ¦
21-SH2     451. Clemmensen Casper                   1976 Lausanne                    1:51.23,4     37.01,9  (2772) diplôme   ¦   1:49.24,0 ¦
42-MD5       6. Clerc Colette                       1941 Château-d'Oex               6:07.40,4   2:43.00,4   (623) diplôme   ¦   6:07.15,3 ¦
10-QJF      59. Clerc Julie                         1994 La Conversion                 58.19,4     22.19,5  (6619) diplôme   ¦     57.44,8 ¦
4-K7        14. Clivaz Jeanne                       1998 Nyon                          19.42,5      3.01,0 (10046) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     223. Clivaz Pascal                       1962 Nyon                        1:39.57,0     25.29,0  (2775) diplôme   ¦   1:38.57,1 ¦
4-K9        25. Clochard Manon                      1994 Reverolle                     20.32,5      3.29,8  (9076) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     236. Clot Bernard                        1959 Cugy VD                     3:54.01,2   1:13.37,2   (625) diplôme   ¦   3:53.14,5 ¦
10-QD1     268. Cochard Nathalie                    1987 Les Monts-de-Pully          1:29.22,8     53.41,7  (6624) diplôme   ¦   1:27.55,2 ¦
10-QH1     212. Cofano Daniele                      1988 Lausanne                      57.50,2     28.38,3  (8345) diplôme   ¦     55.39,0 ¦
10-QH1     224. Cofano Giacomo                      1984 Lausanne                    1:00.59,2     31.47,3  (8346) diplôme   ¦     58.48,0 ¦
21-SH2     574. Colangelo Alberto                   1973 Pully                       1:59.02,0     44.40,5  (2781) diplôme   ¦   1:58.50,6 ¦
10-QD2     154. Colangelo Christel                  1976 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        59.02,7     19.00,3  (6629) diplôme   ¦     57.11,9 ¦
10-QH2     153. Coldani Marco                       1974 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        47.08,4     16.16,9  (6021) diplôme   ¦     46.40,7 ¦
10-QH1     161. Collazos Andres                     1981 Lausanne                      51.05,5     21.53,6  (8347) diplôme   ¦     48.53,4 ¦
42-MH2     175. Colletti Vincent                    1969 Lausanne                    3:54.43,1   1:34.34,5   (629) diplôme   ¦   3:54.15,8 ¦
10-QH3     126. Colli Claude                        1962 Epalinges                     45.54,9     12.56,8  (6630) diplôme   ¦     45.42,6 ¦
10-QH4      69. Commend Olivier                     1952 St-Légier                     50.18,4     16.39,6  (6635) diplôme   ¦     49.57,6 ¦
10-QH4      75. Commend Philippe                    1950 St-Légier                     50.57,5     17.18,7  (6636) diplôme   ¦     50.37,2 ¦
10-QH2     227. Commend Stephane                    1971 Lausanne                      50.57,7     20.06,2  (6637) diplôme   ¦     50.37,3 ¦
10-QD1     219. Comte Aurélie                       1982 Morges                      1:05.15,9     29.34,8  (6642) diplôme   ¦   1:03.21,0 ¦
10-QH2     233. Comte Denis                         1977 Lausanne                      51.15,4     20.23,9  (8499) diplôme   ¦     49.48,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Comte Véronique                     1969 Mézières VD                 1:34.13,7       ----- (11130) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     503. Comte Vincent                       1963 Pully                       1:54.01,3     39.33,3  (2791) diplôme   ¦   1:52.41,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Consenti Ariane                     1973 Oron-la-Ville               1:21.29,1       ----- (11131) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3      55. Constantin Eric                     1966 Renens VD                   1:28.45,4     14.17,4  (2792) diplôme   ¦   1:28.24,8 ¦
4-K3        82. Constantin Liam                     1997 Savigny                       21.50,7      5.08,6  (9077) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     172. Constantin Lucrèce                  1965 Lausanne                    1:01.26,1     21.06,1  (6643) diplôme   ¦     59.59,1 ¦
4-K2        40. Constantin Nevin                    1999 Savigny                       20.34,6      4.25,1 (10048) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4       9. Conti Pascal                        1953 Ecublens VD                   39.33,0      5.54,2  (6644) diplôme   ¦     39.26,5 ¦
21-SD3     126. Conus Carole                        1968 St-Barthélemy VD            2:00.30,7     32.24,2  (5181) diplôme   ¦   1:59.10,6 ¦
10-QH1     231. Conus Raphaël                       1980 Denges                      1:05.25,5     36.13,6  (6645) diplôme   ¦   1:03.52,6 ¦
21-SH3     226. Cook Craig                          1966 La Croix (Lutry)            1:40.02,9     25.34,9  (5467) diplôme   ¦   1:39.51,1 ¦
21-SH2     187. Cook Gideon                         1972 Lausanne                    1:36.59,7     22.38,2  (5200) diplôme   ¦   1:36.24,4 ¦
4-K3        53. Cook Jeff                           1997 Champvent                     20.01,8      3.19,7  (9078) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     140. Coppe Franca                        1967 Prilly                        59.13,1     18.53,1  (6646) diplôme   ¦     57.43,4 ¦
21-SH1     322. Coquoz Nathanael                    1984 Renens VD                   2:05.01,2     56.22,0  (2795) diplôme   ¦   2:04.02,9 ¦
10-QD2     129. Coradazzi Fuschetto Sylvie          1972 Lucens                        57.34,9     17.32,5  (6647) diplôme   ¦     55.14,6 ¦
21-SH2     663. Corbaz Alexandre                    1974 St-Prex                     2:10.12,6     55.51,1  (2796) diplôme   ¦   2:08.52,9 ¦
10-QH4      38. Corbaz Bernard                      1949 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          45.04,9     11.26,1  (6648) diplôme   ¦     44.36,0 ¦
42-MH4     182. Corbaz Christian                    1952 Chavannes-Renens            5:25.48,5   2:24.06,7   (634) diplôme   ¦   5:24.32,9 ¦
21-SH1     140. Corbaz David                        1980 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:41.24,0     32.44,8  (5352) diplôme   ¦   1:40.48,8 ¦
21-SH2     186. Corbaz Fabrice                      1978 Lausanne                    1:36.52,8     22.31,3  (5289) diplôme   ¦   1:36.18,9 ¦
21-SH2     663. Corbaz Frederic                     1972 Begnins                     2:10.12,6     55.51,1  (2797) diplôme   ¦   2:08.51,8 ¦
10-QH5      91. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 1947 Echandens-Denges            1:07.29,9     29.28,7  (6649) diplôme   ¦   1:05.56,3 ¦
10-QD3     257. Corbaz Micheline                    1959 Lausanne                    1:17.12,3     36.52,3  (6650) diplôme   ¦   1:15.16,8 ¦
10-QH3     327. Cordero Carlos                      1966 Lutry                         57.19,5     24.21,4  (6653) diplôme   ¦     56.18,4 ¦
10-QD3      52. Cordey Martine                      1960 Jouxtens-Mézery               53.00,5     12.40,5  (6654) diplôme   ¦     52.04,1 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Cormy Christelle                    1975 Lausanne                    1:24.51,3       ----- (11600) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     522. Cornu Christophe                    1963 Lausanne                    1:55.13,1     40.45,1  (5284) diplôme   ¦   1:54.04,5 ¦
21-SD2     119. Cornu Helen                         1970 Arzier                      1:57.19,0     36.08,0  (2800) diplôme   ¦   1:56.23,2 ¦
21-SH2     456. Cornu Philippe                      1974 Villeneuve VD               1:51.34,7     37.13,2  (2801) diplôme   ¦   1:50.31,7 ¦
10-QH1      64. Corpataux Pascal                    1981 Epalinges                     42.56,1     13.44,2  (6655) diplôme   ¦     42.25,9 ¦
10-QH4     104. Corpataux Serge                     1957 Gland                         54.43,3     21.04,5  (6656) diplôme   ¦     53.33,0 ¦
21-SH2     572. Correa Jr Ivan Reis                 1974 Lausanne                    1:59.00,0     44.38,5  (2803) diplôme   ¦   1:58.15,9 ¦
10-QD3     174. Corsini Janique                     1968 Lausanne                    1:01.28,2     21.08,2  (8576) diplôme   ¦   1:01.04,3 ¦
21-SD1     176. Corte Nathalie                      1985 Lausanne                    2:20.40,9   1:01.15,4  (2804) diplôme   ¦   2:18.57,2 ¦
21-SH1     310. Cortes Salazar Fernando             1981 Lausanne                    2:02.08,6     53.29,4  (2805) diplôme   ¦   2:00.46,2 ¦
21-SJG      31. Corticchiato Gael                   1992 Blonay                      1:47.16,3     30.26,5  (2806) diplôme   ¦   1:46.08,7 ¦
10-QH4     128. Corval Philippe                     1958 Préverenges                   57.12,9     23.34,1  (6657) diplôme   ¦     55.58,5 ¦
4-K8        54. Cosandey Noémie                     1997 Echallens                     22.17,2      5.02,8  (9080) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2      24. Cosentino Mario                     1969 Vallorbe                      36.28,5      5.37,0  (6658) diplôme   ¦     36.27,3 ¦
10-QD4      36. Cossa Sylviane                      1957 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          57.31,0     16.07,0  (6659) diplôme   ¦     56.03,1 ¦
10-QH1      68. Cossy Christophe                    1984 Epalinges                     43.10,0     13.58,1  (6660) diplôme   ¦     42.46,4 ¦
21-SH3     441. Costa Roberto                       1968 St-Sulpice VD               1:50.52,1     36.24,1  (2808) diplôme   ¦   1:50.20,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Costa Sylvia                        1967 Morges                      1:23.40,2       ----- (11133) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     121. Costantini Daniele                  1970 St-Prex                       44.52,0     14.00,5  (6662) diplôme   ¦     44.40,5 ¦
21-SH1     305. Costanzo Nicolas                    1985 Villeneuve VD               2:00.38,2     51.59,0  (5423) diplôme   ¦   1:59.21,9 ¦
42-MH5      26. Costier Jean                        1948 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:30.04,9   1:07.17,2   (641) diplôme   ¦   4:29.01,3 ¦
10-QD2      96. Cotti Daniela                       1972 Lausanne                      55.45,2     15.42,8  (6663) diplôme   ¦     55.31,4 ¦
10-QH2     340. Coudurier Jean-Marie                1971 Morges                        58.53,9     28.02,4  (6664) diplôme   ¦     56.24,5 ¦
42-MH4      19. Couperus Anno                       1957 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      3:23.50,3     22.08,5   (643) diplôme   ¦   3:23.30,7 ¦
10-QD2      13. Court Sandrine                      1973 Villars-Bozon                 46.23,3      6.20,9  (8377) diplôme   ¦     45.34,3 ¦
21-SH3     296. Courtet Fabrice                     1968 Malapalud                   1:43.34,6     29.06,6  (2817) diplôme   ¦   1:42.44,6 ¦
10-QD4      80. Courvoisier Gabrielle               1952 Lausanne                    1:05.36,7     24.12,7  (6668) diplôme   ¦   1:04.28,6 ¦
10-QH3     383. Crausaz Patrick                     1964 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:03.52,7     30.54,6  (6670) diplôme   ¦   1:02.49,9 ¦
10-QH4     147. Crausaz Pierre                      1950 Payerne                       59.45,2     26.06,4  (6671) diplôme   ¦     59.01,7 ¦
21-SH2     700. Crawford Andrew                     1978 Morges                      2:21.12,7   1:06.51,2  (2136) diplôme   ¦   2:19.45,3 ¦
21-SH2     530. Cremet Vincent                      1975 Lausanne                    1:56.40,0     42.18,5  (2821) diplôme   ¦   1:55.26,3 ¦
10-QD2      57. Cretegny Isabelle                   1974 Lavigny                       53.02,2     12.59,8  (6673) diplôme   ¦     52.30,8 ¦
21-SH2      44. Crétet Yoann                        1978 Pully                       1:24.12,4      9.50,9  (2822) diplôme   ¦   1:23.56,5 ¦
42-MH1      48. Crettaz Alexandre                   1986 Apples                      3:45.33,6   1:29.28,7  (1539) diplôme   ¦   3:45.03,8 ¦
21-SD1     144. Crettaz Claudine                    1988 Savigny                     2:09.27,5     50.02,0  (2823) diplôme   ¦   2:08.42,2 ¦
10-QD2      30. Crevoisier Cécile                   1969 Aran                          49.31,9      9.29,5  (6675) diplôme   ¦     48.17,1 ¦
21-SD2     226. Crevoisier Laurence                 1972 Lausanne                    2:11.34,8     50.23,8  (2824) diplôme   ¦   2:09.59,7 ¦
21-SH1     353. Crisan Corneliu                     1979 Pully                       2:32.42,8   1:24.03,6  (2825) diplôme   ¦   2:31.09,1 ¦
10-QH4       2. Cristiano Francesco                 1957 Le Sentier                    35.18,0      1.39,2  (6677) diplôme   ¦     35.16,9 ¦
10-QH2     143. Crochat Olivier                     1970 Lausanne                      46.35,4     15.43,9  (8556) diplôme   ¦     45.34,8 ¦
21-SD3     194. Croisier Ariane                     1964 Bex                         2:08.40,7     40.34,2  (2828) diplôme   ¦   2:07.30,7 ¦
10-QH4      18. Croset Didier                       1951 Lucens                        41.28,0      7.49,2  (6679) diplôme   ¦     41.24,7 ¦
10-QH3     155. Croset Francois                     1962 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        47.51,5     14.53,4  (6680) diplôme   ¦     46.40,6 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Croset Kathy                        1949 Chavannes-Renens            1:14.49,3       ----- (11138) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Croset Raymond                      1944 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:15.07,4       ----- (11139) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3      14. Croset Rheane                       1964 Bussigny-Lausanne             47.34,9      7.14,9  (6681) diplôme   ¦     46.24,1 ¦
21-SH2     346. Crottaz Francois                    1974 Crissier                    1:45.43,3     31.21,8  (2832) diplôme   ¦   1:44.39,7 ¦
21-SD4      56. Crottaz Michele                     1950 Denges                      2:05.14,8     30.37,5  (2833) diplôme   ¦   2:03.20,8 ¦
10-QD2     150. Crousaz Sylvie                      1970 Ecublens VD                   58.51,3     18.48,9  (6682) diplôme   ¦     58.20,0 ¦
42-MH3      30. Cruchaud Yvan                       1966 Lausanne                    3:07.45,9     27.21,9   (647) diplôme   ¦   3:07.36,4 ¦
10-QD2     138. Cuadrado Lara                       1974 Ecublens VD                   58.00,3     17.57,9  (6686) diplôme   ¦     56.55,4 ¦
21-SH3     242. Cuaz Stéphane                       1966 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:40.36,9     26.08,9  (2835) diplôme   ¦   1:39.26,5 ¦
21-SH4     156. Cudré-Mauroux Benoît                1956 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:50.38,0     36.57,6  (2837) diplôme   ¦   1:50.12,9 ¦
10-QH2     195. Cuérel Guy                          1969 Montricher                    49.08,9     18.17,4  (6688) diplôme   ¦     46.54,3 ¦
21-SD2     302. Cugua Flor                          1976 Lonay                       2:31.53,2   1:10.42,2  (2842) diplôme   ¦   2:29.51,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Cuhat Christine                     1956 La Sarraz                   1:26.55,3       ----- (11523) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     245. Cummins Michelle                    1965 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:15.37,5     47.31,0  (2844) diplôme   ¦   2:13.32,8 ¦
21-SH1     277. Cuendet Marc-Etienne                1988 Bremblens                   1:56.32,7     47.53,5  (2840) diplôme   ¦   1:55.23,4 ¦
42-MH2     160. Cuendet Mitch                       1974 Lausanne                    3:49.09,3   1:29.00,7   (649) diplôme   ¦   3:48.22,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Cuperly Corinne                     1963 Epalinges                   1:13.25,0       ----- (11502) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9         2. Curchod Emanuelle                   1994 Yverdon-les-Bains             17.11,3      0.08,6  (9081) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5      95. Curchod Reynald                     1947 Bioley-Magnoux              1:09.04,2     31.03,0  (6689) diplôme   ¦   1:07.47,3 ¦
21-SH2     184. Curie Thomas                        1977 Lausanne                    1:36.46,1     22.24,6  (2845) diplôme   ¦   1:36.09,1 ¦
10-QJG      96. Currat Julien                       1993 Cugy VD                       52.04,2     21.40,2  (6690) diplôme   ¦     50.47,7 ¦
21-SH3     470. Cuerrier Yves                       1959 Orbe                        1:52.21,0     37.53,0  (2841) diplôme   ¦   1:50.48,8 ¦
10-QD1      12. Curtet Saskia                       1981 Renens VD                     42.19,0      6.37,9  (6692) diplôme   ¦     42.14,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Curtet Sylvie                       1957 Lausanne                    1:31.55,5       ----- (11141) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      53. Custodio Antonio                    1958 Lausanne                      48.23,9     14.45,1  (6693) diplôme   ¦     47.36,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Cueto Chunling                      1969 Cugy VD                     1:22.08,0       ----- (11140) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  D'Addese Nathalie                   1973 Orny                        1:34.02,9       ----- (11142) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     141. D'Aiello Xavier                     1969 Crans-près-Céligny          1:33.32,2     19.10,7  (2848) diplôme   ¦   1:33.14,5 ¦
10-QD2     273. D'Aviri-Keller                      1972 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:08.37,5     28.35,1  (8489) diplôme   ¦   1:08.01,7 ¦
10-QH4      35. Da Costa Tabanez Manuel             1956 Renens VD                     44.45,9     11.07,1  (6694) diplôme   ¦     44.36,8 ¦
21-SD3     163. Da Silva Aurelia                    1964 Epalinges                   2:04.31,7     36.25,2  (2850) diplôme   ¦   2:03.09,6 ¦
21-SH3     246. Da Silva Carlos                     1960 Ecublens VD                 1:40.51,5     26.23,5  (2851) diplôme   ¦   1:40.14,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Da Silva Daniela                    1975 Préverenges                 1:28.42,9       ----- (11143) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     100. Da Silva Emilia                     1980 Pully                         55.51,4     20.10,3  (6696) diplôme   ¦     54.23,6 ¦
10-QJG     138. Da Silva Ian                        1990 Préverenges                 1:02.07,9     31.43,9  (8733) diplôme   ¦   1:01.25,8 ¦
21-SH3     550. Da Silva José                       1962 Epalinges                   1:56.26,1     41.58,1  (2852) diplôme   ¦   1:55.04,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Dagelet Monique                     1967 Lausanne                    1:31.33,3       ----- (11144) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     135. Dagon Esther                        1979 Préverenges                   57.50,4     22.09,3  (6699) diplôme   ¦     57.04,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Dagon Martine                       1968 Montcherand                 1:33.53,3       ----- (11145) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     180. Daler Frederic                      1957 Grandvaux                   1:54.26,4     40.46,0  (2859) diplôme   ¦   1:52.20,5 ¦
21-SD2      87. Daler Maeva                         1972 Villette (Lavaux)           1:53.12,3     32.01,3  (2860) diplôme   ¦   1:51.06,5 ¦
21-SH2     390. Dalliard Philippe                   1974 Aigle                       1:48.08,8     33.47,3  (2861) diplôme   ¦   1:47.06,8 ¦
21-SH3     665. Dalmais Alain                       1968 Vevey                       2:04.37,1     50.09,1  (2862) diplôme   ¦   2:02.51,9 ¦
10-QD2      29. Daly Charlotte                      1975 Vevey                         49.27,1      9.24,7  (8447) diplôme   ¦     48.16,9 ¦
21-SD2     273. Damas Marie-Béatrice                1971 Lausanne                    2:18.04,8     56.53,8  (5264) diplôme   ¦   2:16.19,3 ¦
21-SH3     766. Damiano Antonio                     1966 Lausanne 26                 2:57.12,7   1:42.44,7  (2864) diplôme   ¦   2:55.46,6 ¦
10-QH4      45. Dana Gilles                         1956 Lausanne                      47.20,2     13.41,4  (6700) diplôme   ¦     47.09,0 ¦
10-QJF      11. Danalet Virginie                    1992 Hermenches                    41.52,8      5.52,9  (6701) diplôme   ¦     41.31,0 ¦
42-MH5       8. Dandrieux Edouard                   1941 Pully                       3:51.48,2     29.00,5  (1504) diplôme   ¦   3:51.28,8 ¦
4-K3        73. Danese Gabriel                      1997 Pully                         21.21,3      4.39,2  (9082) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K1        21. Danese Pierre                       2000 Pully                         20.53,8      3.59,5 (10052) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2      90. Daney Coralie                       1974 Lausanne                      55.14,8     15.12,4  (6702) diplôme   ¦     53.23,1 ¦
21-SD2      85. Dans Anna                           1973 Pully                       1:52.21,7     31.10,7  (2867) diplôme   ¦   1:51.05,0 ¦
21-SD1      78. Darbellay Pauline                   1984 Chexbres                    1:57.42,5     38.17,0  (2868) diplôme   ¦   1:56.38,3 ¦
21-SD3     177. Darcy Anne                          1968 Lausanne                    2:06.53,0     38.46,5  (2869) diplôme   ¦   2:06.11,7 ¦
21-SH2     424. Dardel Stéphane                     1978 Lausanne                    1:49.53,6     35.32,1  (2870) diplôme   ¦   1:48.27,8 ¦
10-QH1      20. Daerendinger Claude                 1980 Concise                       34.43,2      5.31,3  (6698) diplôme   ¦     34.37,7 ¦
10-QH3     267. Darimont Christian                  1965 Lausanne                      54.05,0     21.06,9  (6704) diplôme   ¦     51.55,2 ¦
21-SH2     232. Dassonville Ralph                   1978 Lausanne                    1:39.41,4     25.19,9  (5090) diplôme   ¦   1:38.59,4 ¦
21-SD3       5. Daucourt Chantal                    1966 Mollie-Margot               1:32.21,0      4.14,5  (2874) diplôme   ¦   1:31.57,2 ¦
21-SH3     619. Daury Cédric                        1964 Renens VD                   2:00.41,6     46.13,6  (5315) diplôme   ¦   1:59.59,9 ¦
21-SD3       7. Dautreppe Patricia                  1963 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:35.36,7      7.30,2  (5167) diplôme   ¦   1:35.27,0 ¦
21-SH3     269. Dautreppe Stéphane                  1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:42.16,2     27.48,2  (5168) diplôme   ¦   1:42.00,3 ¦
21-SH3     238. David Théophile                     1963 Nyon                        1:40.26,7     25.58,7  (2878) diplôme   ¦   1:38.22,8 ¦
42-MH3      48. Davis Charles                       1965 Moudon                      3:13.18,5     32.54,5   (658) diplôme   ¦   3:13.11,7 ¦
10-QH4     111. Davis Jon                           1956 Dully                         55.01,2     21.22,4  (6708) diplôme   ¦     53.43,2 ¦
4-K2        58. Davis Nathan                        1998 Dully                         21.26,7      5.17,2 (10053) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4     159. Davis Willie                        1952 Nyon                        1:02.16,6     28.37,8  (6709) diplôme   ¦   1:01.00,0 ¦
42-MH3       6. Davoli Marius                       1967 St-Cergue                   2:52.43,6     12.19,6   (659) diplôme   ¦   2:52.37,7 ¦
21-SH2     513. Dayon Loïc                          1978 Lausanne                    1:55.41,6     41.20,1  (2880) diplôme   ¦   1:54.09,4 ¦
10-QD4      85. De Allegri Emanuelle                1951 Ecublens VD                 1:07.51,1     26.27,1  (6710) diplôme   ¦   1:06.16,2 ¦
10-QH2     138. De Almeida Joao                     1974 Prangins                      46.16,2     15.24,7  (6711) diplôme   ¦     45.27,9 ¦
10-QH3     215. De Amorin Abilio                    1960 Lutry                         50.38,6     17.40,5  (6712) diplôme   ¦     49.35,6 ¦
21-SH2     463. De Barros Philippe                  1973 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:51.55,1     37.33,6  (2050) diplôme   ¦   1:51.21,7 ¦
42-MH4       1. De Bellis Franco                    1953 Chavannes-Renens            3:01.41,8       -----   (660) diplôme   ¦   3:01.39,6 ¦
42-MH3     204. De Bruijn Sjef                      1966 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:45.39,6   1:05.15,6   (661) diplôme   ¦   3:45.15,7 ¦
21-SH4      60. De Chedid Bernard                   1951 Lausanne                    1:39.28,8     25.48,4  (2882) diplôme   ¦   1:39.07,4 ¦
21-SH1     226. De Cordier Didier                   1981 Villeneuve VD               1:50.42,2     42.03,0  (5218) diplôme   ¦   1:50.26,6 ¦
21-SD3     123. De Kalbermatten Fiona               1965 St-Légier                   2:00.03,3     31.56,8  (2884) diplôme   ¦   1:57.42,5 ¦
21-SH3     292. De Kalbermatten Yves                1964 St-Légier                   1:43.29,3     29.01,3  (2885) diplôme   ¦   1:41.06,7 ¦
21-SD4     112. De Leonardis Marie-Therese          1953 Lausanne                    2:56.20,9   1:21.43,6  (2886) diplôme   ¦   2:54.40,4 ¦
10-QD1     125. De Luze Estelle                     1982 Lausanne                      57.16,2     21.35,1  (6715) diplôme   ¦     56.28,7 ¦
21-SD3     129. De Monaco Joset Pina                1959 Lausanne                    2:00.49,2     32.42,7  (2890) diplôme   ¦   1:59.41,4 ¦
4-K5        13. De Nobili Luca                      1993 St-Légier                     22.29,8      5.28,1  (9083) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     499. De Olivera Dos Reis                 1971 Lausanne                    1:54.45,2     40.23,7  (2891) diplôme   ¦   1:53.32,9 ¦
42-MH3      39. De Pascali Fernando                 1962 Renens VD                   3:11.06,0     30.42,0   (663) diplôme   ¦   3:10.53,9 ¦
4-K9        15. De Pascali Lisa                     1995 Renens VD                     19.13,9      2.11,2  (9084) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     242. De Paz José                         1958 Echichens                   2:03.16,6     49.36,2  (2895) diplôme   ¦   2:01.27,1 ¦
10-QD3     168. De Roux Picard Sabine               1968 Rolle                       1:01.12,6     20.52,6  (6716) diplôme   ¦     59.30,3 ¦
21-SD3     203. De Sepibus Anne-Laurence            1964 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       2:09.37,2     41.30,7  (2897) diplôme   ¦   2:09.24,3 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  De Vega Monica                      1965 Lausanne                    1:22.40,0       ----- (11147) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     121. De Vitis Antonio                    1967 Chernex                     1:33.25,2     18.57,2  (2900) diplôme   ¦   1:32.47,8 ¦
10-QD3     161. De Vries Marianne                   1967 Epalinges                   1:00.27,8     20.07,8  (6717) diplôme   ¦     58.27,3 ¦
10-QH2      18. De Watteville Christian             1971 Lausanne                      35.04,5      4.13,0  (6718) diplôme   ¦     35.01,5 ¦
10-QD2      67. De Watteville Patricia              1973 Epalinges                     53.54,5     13.52,1  (6719) diplôme   ¦     53.24,7 ¦
4-K6        19. Débaz Chloé                         2000 Rossenges                     25.00,7      5.17,8 (10054) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2      92. Débaz Philippe                      1978 Rossenges                     42.58,6     12.07,1  (6720) diplôme   ¦     42.55,1 ¦
21-SH2     483. Debernardi Yoann                    1976 Paudex                      1:53.36,2     39.14,7  (2902) diplôme   ¦   1:52.20,2 ¦
21-SH1      68. Debès Alain                         1980 Morges                      1:33.48,2     25.09,0  (2903) diplôme   ¦   1:33.40,1 ¦
10-QH2      91. Debétaz Arnaud                      1978 Chardonne                     42.50,0     11.58,5  (6722) diplôme   ¦     42.05,3 ¦
10-QH4      46. Debetaz Jean-Claude                 1953 Chardonne                     47.26,7     13.47,9  (6723) diplôme   ¦     47.10,9 ¦
21-SH3     671. Deblüe Marc-Henri                   1963 Chardonne                   2:05.21,8     50.53,8  (5312) diplôme   ¦   2:03.53,4 ¦
4-K8        80. Debos Gabriella                     1997 Arnex-sur-Nyon                24.44,4      7.30,0  (9085) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        50. Debos Nicolas                       1999 Arnex-sur-Nyon                21.07,0      4.57,5 (10055) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     289. Debrunner Cedric                    1966 Ecublens VD                 1:43.24,6     28.56,6  (5287) diplôme   ¦   1:42.45,1 ¦
4-K2        32. Decaillet Marius                    1998 Cugy VD                       19.38,3      3.28,8 (10056) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     246. Decker Coralie                      1983 Pully                       1:08.27,4     32.46,3  (6725) diplôme   ¦   1:06.49,1 ¦
10-QJG      81. Decker Felix                        1993 Pully                         50.14,3     19.50,3  (6726) diplôme   ¦     48.37,1 ¦
10-QH4     108. Decker Jean-Christophe              1957 Pully                         54.50,8     21.12,0  (6727) diplôme   ¦     53.13,9 ¦
10-QD4      69. Decker Marie-France                 1958 Pully                       1:03.49,5     22.25,5  (8588) diplôme   ¦   1:02.11,7 ¦
42-MH3     183. Decoppet Marçal                     1964 Pully                       3:44.18,3   1:03.54,3   (665) diplôme   ¦   3:43.46,2 ¦
21-SD2      29. Décoppet Natacha                    1974 Lausanne                    1:41.13,4     20.02,4  (2910) diplôme   ¦   1:40.37,5 ¦
10-QH2      39. Decoppet Sebastien                  1977 Yverdon                       39.10,2      8.18,7  (6729) diplôme   ¦     38.49,4 ¦
21-SH1     309. Décoppet Stéphane                   1981 Yverdon                     2:01.35,2     52.56,0  (2911) diplôme   ¦   1:59.22,4 ¦
10-QJG      72. Decoppet Yan                        1992 Pully                         47.06,9     16.42,9  (6730) diplôme   ¦     46.44,4 ¦
42-MH3     292. Decosterd Laurent Arthur            1959 Belmont-Lausanne            4:07.39,8   1:27.15,8   (666) diplôme   ¦   4:06.24,1 ¦
10-QD3     125. Decrausaz Marie-Aimee               1967 Vufflens-la-Ville             58.11,3     17.51,3  (6732) diplôme   ¦     55.58,3 ¦
21-SH2     507. Decroux Cédric                      1976 Lausanne                    1:55.22,7     41.01,2  (2912) diplôme   ¦   1:54.06,2 ¦
21-SH3     236. Decroux Fabrice                     1968 Lausanne                    1:40.20,4     25.52,4  (2913) diplôme   ¦   1:39.04,2 ¦
21-SH3     175. Decurnex Christian                  1965 Commugny                    1:36.53,6     22.25,6  (2915) diplôme   ¦   1:36.21,9 ¦
10-QD2     197. Decurnex Fabienne                   1970 Commugny                    1:01.18,6     21.16,2  (6733) diplôme   ¦   1:00.00,9 ¦
4-K2        34. Decurnex Nathan                     1999 Commugny                      19.52,8      3.43,3 (10057) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        10. Decurnex Thibaud                    1998 Commugny                      17.36,9      1.27,4 (10058) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     160. Decurnex Yannick                    1971 Nyon                        2:01.29,4     40.18,4  (5626) diplôme   ¦   2:00.02,2 ¦
21-SD2     211. Defago Gaudin Valerie               1971 Crans-près-Céligny          2:09.27,0     48.16,0  (2919) diplôme   ¦   2:07.22,6 ¦
10-QD1     194. Defaux Antoinette                   1982 Lausanne                    1:02.32,2     26.51,1  (8538) diplôme   ¦   1:00.55,5 ¦
4-K7        13. Degaudenzi Célia                    1998 Morges                        19.36,0      2.54,5 (10059) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        55. Degaudenzi David                    1996 Morges                        20.05,7      3.23,6  (9086) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      36. Degré-Berguerand Linda              1967 Lausanne                    1:48.30,1     20.23,6  (2921) diplôme   ¦   1:47.25,9 ¦
4-K2        43. Déjardin Bruno                      1998 Penthalaz                     20.36,6      4.27,1 (10060) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      48. Dejardin Jean-Marc                  1956 Prilly                        47.32,9     13.54,1  (6736) diplôme   ¦     46.22,8 ¦
10-QH4      50. Déjardin Pierre                     1958 Penthalaz                     47.45,3     14.06,5  (6737) diplôme   ¦     47.36,0 ¦
4-K1        52. Déjardin Sacha                      2001 Penthalaz                     24.41,3      7.47,0 (10061) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     644. Del Duca Jean Marc                  1966 La Croix (Lutry)            2:02.36,0     48.08,0  (2923) diplôme   ¦   2:00.58,9 ¦
10-QD3     106. Del Rio Camila                      1961 Ballaigues                    56.57,8     16.37,8  (6738) diplôme   ¦     55.15,2 ¦
21-SH4      64. Del Rio Ricardo                     1956 Ballaigues                  1:40.17,9     26.37,5  (2197) diplôme   ¦   1:39.31,0 ¦
10-QD1     117. Del Rio Veronica                    1979 Ballaigues                    56.57,6     21.16,5  (6739) diplôme   ¦     55.14,7 ¦
21-SH2     545. Del Rizzo Sébastien                 1976 Pully                       1:57.33,1     43.11,6  (2925) diplôme   ¦   1:55.32,8 ¦
21-SH4      25. Del Valle Jesus                     1956 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.23,5     18.43,1  (2926) diplôme   ¦   1:32.15,3 ¦
21-SH2     704. Delacoste Thomas                    1978 Lausanne                    2:26.28,9   1:12.07,4  (2927) diplôme   ¦   2:24.42,5 ¦
21-SH3     629. Delacretaz Etienne                  1963 Lausanne                    2:01.01,5     46.33,5  (2928) diplôme   ¦   2:00.00,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Delacrétaz Isabelle                 1980 Chernex                     1:28.28,5       ----- (11149) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K10        6. Delacretaz Loise                    1993 Lussery-Villars               22.17,5      3.23,9  (9374) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJF      42. Delacrétaz Manon                    1994 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          55.03,2     19.03,3  (6740) diplôme   ¦     54.28,4 ¦
10-QD3     198. Delacroix Nathalie                  1968 Pailly                      1:03.09,7     22.49,7  (6741) diplôme   ¦   1:02.38,7 ¦
21-SH3     304. Delacroix Philippe                  1967 Lausanne                    1:43.48,9     29.20,9  (2929) diplôme   ¦   1:41.31,7 ¦
21-SH4     160. Delafontaine Marc                   1957 Lausanne                    1:51.22,4     37.42,0  (2930) diplôme   ¦   1:50.11,6 ¦
42-MH3     175. Delahaut Eddie                      1962 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        3:42.45,8   1:02.21,8  (1555) diplôme   ¦   3:42.28,8 ¦
10-QJG      45. Delaloye Benoit                     1991 Puidoux-Gare                  42.58,1     12.34,1  (8698) diplôme   ¦     42.16,7 ¦
10-QH3     137. Delaloye François                   1964 Lausanne                      46.30,4     13.32,3  (6742) diplôme   ¦     46.02,8 ¦
10-QH2     129. Delaloye Mathieu                    1975 Lausanne                      45.29,2     14.37,7  (8497) diplôme   ¦     45.00,6 ¦
10-QH3      42. Delaloye Vincent                    1964 Blonay                        39.43,7      6.45,6  (6744) diplôme   ¦     39.31,6 ¦
10-QD1     243. Delapierre Laure-Christine          1979 Bex                         1:08.09,8     32.28,7  (8666) diplôme   ¦   1:07.29,6 ¦
10-QH2     141. Delapierre Olivier                  1975 Lausanne                      46.31,0     15.39,5  (6745) diplôme   ¦     45.51,0 ¦
21-SH3     315. Delaplace Eric                      1967 Crissier                    1:44.11,5     29.43,5  (2932) diplôme   ¦   1:43.12,2 ¦
21-SD2      95. Delarive Patricia                   1969 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:53.52,9     32.41,9  (2933) diplôme   ¦   1:52.39,1 ¦
21-SH4     229. Delessert Michel                    1953 Forel (Lavaux)              2:01.06,4     47.26,0    (54) diplôme   ¦   1:59.29,1 ¦
21-SH3     265. Delessert Philippe                  1963 Grandvaux                   1:42.04,8     27.36,8  (2934) diplôme   ¦   1:40.57,6 ¦
10-QH5      84. Deleysin Gerald                     1932 Prilly                      1:04.19,0     26.17,8  (6750) diplôme   ¦   1:03.15,4 ¦
42-MH3     270. Deleze Andre                        1963 La Conversion               3:59.33,9   1:19.09,9   (670) diplôme   ¦   3:58.39,2 ¦
4-K3        30. Delgado Leandro                     1996 Lausanne                      18.38,3      1.56,2  (9087) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        15. Della Casa Bruno                    1996 Gollion                       17.56,1      1.14,0  (9088) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     339. Della Ricca Max                     1971 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:45.17,2     30.55,7  (5160) diplôme   ¦   1:44.25,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Della Santa Anne-Rose               1951 Lonay                       1:31.02,0       ----- (11152) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2      49. Delle Donne Francesco               1969 Payerne                       39.59,1      9.07,6  (6752) diplôme   ¦     39.44,3 ¦
21-SH2     192. Delorme Mathias                     1978 St-Sulpice VD               1:37.22,7     23.01,2  (2939) diplôme   ¦   1:37.16,9 ¦
42-MD3       1. Delpedro Lucilia                    1962 Payerne                     3:05.11,6       -----   (675) diplôme   ¦   3:05.04,1 ¦
10-QH3     128. Delrio Gian Franco                  1964 Lausanne                      46.04,2     13.06,1  (6754) diplôme   ¦     44.09,7 ¦
42-MH3     144. Delstanche Warren                   1968 Rolle                       3:35.56,1     55.32,1   (676) diplôme   ¦   3:35.35,5 ¦
10-QH2     222. Delteil Nicolas                     1973 Lausanne                      50.51,5     20.00,0  (6755) diplôme   ¦     50.15,8 ¦
21-SH1     329. Delvex Michael                      1988 Vevey                       2:07.38,5     58.59,3  (5236) diplôme   ¦   2:05.57,3 ¦
21-SD2     117. Demartin Maeder Marlyse             1969 La Sarraz                   1:56.50,7     35.39,7  (2110) diplôme   ¦   1:55.11,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Demierre Françoise                  1950 Cugy VD                     1:36.15,8       ----- (11153) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     337. Demierre Marc                       1976 Lausanne                      58.19,9     27.28,4  (8493) diplôme   ¦     56.07,3 ¦
21-SH4      61. Demierre Philippe                   1957 Oron-la-Ville               1:39.42,0     26.01,6  (5165) diplôme   ¦   1:39.15,7 ¦
21-SD3     107. Demierre Simone                     1960 Oron-la-Ville               1:59.23,2     31.16,7  (5164) diplôme   ¦   1:58.08,1 ¦
10-QH2     197. Demont Cédric                       1974 Lausanne                      49.11,4     18.19,9  (6757) diplôme   ¦     48.41,9 ¦
21-SD3     189. Demont Danielle                     1963 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:08.13,8     40.07,3  (2942) diplôme   ¦   2:07.35,0 ¦
21-SH3     159. Demont Didier                       1964 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:35.55,9     21.27,9  (2943) diplôme   ¦   1:35.33,9 ¦
4-K4        20. Demont Dylan                        1994 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        18.26,4      1.45,8  (9090) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     337. Demont Max                          1961 Chavornay                     58.17,0     25.18,9  (6758) diplôme   ¦     56.25,6 ¦
10-QH2     122. Demont Olivier                      1971 Mex VD                        44.52,6     14.01,1  (6759) diplôme   ¦     44.24,3 ¦
10-QD2     229. Demont Valerie                      1975 Lausanne                    1:03.41,7     23.39,3  (6760) diplôme   ¦   1:01.48,6 ¦
10-QH3     205. Dempsey John                        1962 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          50.18,1     17.20,0  (8712) diplôme   ¦     49.15,5 ¦
10-QD3     152. Denel Nathalie                      1960 Lausanne                      59.50,1     19.30,1  (6761) diplôme   ¦     58.18,0 ¦
21-SH2     383. Denereaz Michel                     1972 Apples                      1:47.42,9     33.21,4  (2944) diplôme   ¦   1:46.34,1 ¦
21-SH2     389. Denis Nicolas                       1973 Vevey                       1:48.07,9     33.46,4  (2947) diplôme   ¦   1:47.10,2 ¦
21-SH2     543. Denis Vincent                       1969 Vaux-sur-Morges             1:57.31,0     43.09,5  (2948) diplôme   ¦   1:56.35,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Deom Agnes                          1984 Lausanne                    1:41.34,0       ----- (11154) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MD4       7. Depeursinge Florence                1954 Lausanne                    4:02.31,8     57.04,9   (680) diplôme   ¦   4:01.51,4 ¦
21-SH2      70. Deplancke Bart                      1975 Ecublens VD                 1:28.35,9     14.14,4  (2950) diplôme   ¦   1:28.00,9 ¦
21-SH2     678. Deppen Cédric                       1970 Chenaux                     2:13.19,0     58.57,5  (2951) diplôme   ¦   2:12.55,3 ¦
21-SH2     129. Dépraz Alex                         1973 Lausanne                    1:32.48,7     18.27,2  (2953) diplôme   ¦   1:31.57,0 ¦
21-SD4      93. Depraz Florence                     1950 Lully VD                    2:17.37,3     43.00,0  (2954) diplôme   ¦   2:15.37,4 ¦
10-QH3     270. Derham Alain                        1967 Lausanne                      54.20,0     21.21,9  (6762) diplôme   ¦     53.16,2 ¦
21-SH3     752. Deropsy Philippe                    1963 Pully                       2:26.06,6   1:11.38,6  (5421) diplôme   ¦   2:23.54,7 ¦
21-SH1      83. Desarzens Gregory                   1981 Epesses                     1:35.47,2     27.08,0  (2955) diplôme   ¦   1:35.14,2 ¦
21-SH1     178. Desbraux Jeremy                     1986 Clarens                     1:45.00,2     36.21,0  (2956) diplôme   ¦   1:43.36,4 ¦
10-QJF      63. Deschamps Lucie                     1989 Glion                       1:00.41,8     24.41,9  (6766) diplôme   ¦     58.24,9 ¦
10-QJG      67. Descoeudres Arthur                  1990 La Conversion                 46.04,3     15.40,3  (6767) diplôme   ¦     44.58,4 ¦
10-QD2      22. Descoeudres Noémie                  1969 Prilly                        47.59,7      7.57,3  (6768) diplôme   ¦     46.54,6 ¦
21-SH3      13. Desfayes Fabien                     1968 Gland                       1:22.00,1      7.32,1  (2959) diplôme   ¦   1:21.53,6 ¦
10-QJG      10. Desgalier Davy                      1990 Lausanne                      35.20,0      4.56,0  (6769) diplôme   ¦     35.12,8 ¦
10-QJG      20. Desgalier Luca                      1993 Lausanne                      39.04,7      8.40,7  (6770) diplôme   ¦     38.57,0 ¦
10-QD1     212. Deslarzes Heloise                   1981 Clarens                     1:03.49,9     28.08,8  (8729) diplôme   ¦   1:01.49,8 ¦
21-SH2     269. Deslex Alexandre                    1978 Leysin                      1:41.36,4     27.14,9  (2960) diplôme   ¦   1:40.45,2 ¦
4-K2        19. Despland Arthur                     1999 L'Isle                        18.28,6      2.19,1 (10064) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1      83. Despland Camille                    1986 Cossonay-Ville                53.56,9     18.15,8  (8386) diplôme   ¦     51.57,0 ¦
4-K9        35. Despland Charlotte                  1995 Préverenges                   21.51,9      4.49,2  (9091) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      91. Despland Jean-Nicolas               1957 Préverenges                   52.53,0     19.14,2  (6772) diplôme   ¦     51.53,3 ¦
21-SH3      21. Despland Jean-Philippe              1967 Lausanne                    1:24.26,1      9.58,1  (2962) diplôme   ¦   1:24.21,0 ¦
4-K3        80. Despland Victor                     1997 Préverenges                   21.40,8      4.58,7  (9092) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     230. Desplaud Magali                     1985 La Croix (Lutry)            1:06.47,3     31.06,2  (8597) diplôme   ¦   1:04.59,3 ¦
10-QH2     361. Despond Christian                   1977 Morges                      1:01.34,0     30.42,5  (6773) diplôme   ¦     59.55,9 ¦
10-QD1      60. Desponds Caroline                   1985 Ecublens VD                   52.32,1     16.51,0  (6774) diplôme   ¦     51.57,7 ¦
21-SH1     165. Desponds Vincent                    1981 Commugny                    1:43.52,4     35.13,2  (2963) diplôme   ¦   1:42.27,0 ¦
10-QH2      35. Despont Daniel                      1976 Chavornay                     38.53,5      8.02,0  (6775) diplôme   ¦     38.48,9 ¦
10-QD3     226. Despont Rita                        1966 Echallens                   1:06.42,6     26.22,6  (6776) diplôme   ¦   1:05.59,7 ¦
21-SH2     669. Dessarzin François                  1969 Crissier                    2:11.40,2     57.18,7  (2964) diplôme   ¦   2:11.03,7 ¦
10-QH4      43. Dessaux Gerald                      1958 Fontaines-Grandson            47.02,0     13.23,2  (8742) diplôme   ¦     45.44,8 ¦
10-QJG      95. Dessaux Simon                       1994 Fontaines-Grandson            51.52,3     21.28,3  (6778) diplôme   ¦     50.34,9 ¦
4-K3        41. Dessiex Matthieu                    1996 Begnins                       19.05,0      2.22,9  (9093) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     167. Destraz Chantal                     1963 Lausanne                    1:01.10,7     20.50,7  (6779) diplôme   ¦     59.33,0 ¦
21-SH3      97. Destraz Denis                       1959 Puidoux                     1:32.11,3     17.43,3  (2965) diplôme   ¦   1:31.55,5 ¦
42-MH2     122. Destraz Hervé                       1971 Essertes                    3:36.40,4   1:16.31,8   (683) diplôme   ¦   3:36.16,4 ¦
21-SH3      23. Detraz Jean-Francois                1965 Cugy VD                     1:24.44,7     10.16,7  (2967) diplôme   ¦   1:24.39,9 ¦
21-SD3     182. Detraz Mireille                     1964 Renens VD                   2:07.21,4     39.14,9  (5304) diplôme   ¦   2:05.24,5 ¦
4-K3        21. Detraz Rick                         1996 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          18.17,3      1.35,2  (9094) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5      53. Deuvaert Armand                     1943 Grandvaux                     58.05,9     20.04,7  (6780) diplôme   ¦     56.03,3 ¦
21-SD2     162. Devallonné Laurence                 1974 Hermenches                  2:01.47,6     40.36,6  (2968) diplôme   ¦   1:59.53,1 ¦
21-SH2     256. Devantay Julien                     1978 Cossonay-Ville              1:40.53,1     26.31,6  (2969) diplôme   ¦   1:40.12,5 ¦
21-SD3     145. Devanthey Marianne                  1962 Le Vaud                     2:02.42,8     34.36,3  (2970) diplôme   ¦   2:01.03,9 ¦
21-SH4      85. Devanthey Pierre                    1958 Le Vaud                     1:42.48,5     29.08,1  (2971) diplôme   ¦   1:41.35,9 ¦
21-SH5      24. Devaud André                        1943 Lonay                       1:50.08,1     20.58,6  (2972) diplôme   ¦   1:49.34,8 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Devaud Anita                        1960 St-Barthélemy VD            1:25.28,6       ----- (11156) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Develey Beatrice                    1960 La Sarraz                   1:34.44,3       ----- (11157) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      19. Develey Daniel                      1953 La Sarraz                     41.36,1      7.57,3  (6782) diplôme   ¦     41.31,2 ¦
21-SH4      69. Devillé Christian                   1956 L'Abergement                1:41.17,0     27.36,6  (2973) diplôme   ¦   1:41.12,2 ¦
10-QD3     229. Dewarrat Géraldine                  1968 Pully                       1:06.55,5     26.35,5  (8524) diplôme   ¦   1:05.33,7 ¦
21-SH1     234. Dhalluin Florent                    1984 Ecublens VD                 1:51.27,0     42.47,8  (2975) diplôme   ¦   1:50.31,9 ¦
10-QD2      83. Dhimene Safae                       1974 Morges                        54.53,6     14.51,2  (6783) diplôme   ¦     53.58,5 ¦
10-QD3      94. Di Giacomo Kathleen                 1967 Paudex                        56.15,1     15.55,1  (6784) diplôme   ¦     55.19,0 ¦
10-QD2     297. Di Gilio Caroline                   1976 La Conversion               1:14.39,2     34.36,8  (8474) diplôme   ¦   1:12.06,2 ¦
10-QD2      74. Di Natale Danielle                  1972 Lausanne                      54.31,0     14.28,6  (8715) diplôme   ¦     52.59,5 ¦
21-SH4      83. Di-Tria Peppino                     1954 Jongny                      1:42.28,1     28.47,7  (2979) diplôme   ¦   1:42.15,3 ¦
10-QH2     136. Diagne Yero                         1977 Lausanne                      46.04,9     15.13,4  (6785) diplôme   ¦     45.04,0 ¦
21-SD3      33. Diana Béatrice                      1967 St-Prex                     1:47.40,9     19.34,4  (2981) diplôme   ¦   1:46.32,2 ¦
21-SH3      19. Dias Jose                           1962 Prilly                      1:24.00,9      9.32,9  (2983) diplôme   ¦   1:23.58,2 ¦
10-QD3     105. Diaz Baudat Mary                    1965 Ecublens VD                   56.57,4     16.37,4  (6787) diplôme   ¦     56.11,3 ¦
21-SH2     102. Didelot Gérard                      1977 La Sarraz                   1:30.51,5     16.30,0  (2984) diplôme   ¦   1:30.26,4 ¦
10-QD1     265. Dietrich Magdalena                  1988 La Croix sur Lutry          1:16.14,3     40.33,2  (6788) diplôme   ¦   1:15.24,1 ¦
21-HBike     2. Dill Priya                          1989 Chardonne                   1:10.24,6     10.52,8   (107) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Dimitriou Anne-Lise                 1957 Eclépens                    1:34.45,2       ----- (11159) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     290. Dinaj Elda                          1971 Morges                      2:25.43,9   1:04.32,9  (2986) diplôme   ¦   2:24.37,8 ¦
21-SH3     573. Dind Charly                         1967 Froideville                 1:57.43,8     43.15,8  (2987) diplôme   ¦   1:57.05,7 ¦
10-QH5      62. Dind Emile                          1935 La Tour-de-Peilz              59.32,5     21.31,3  (6790) diplôme   ¦     58.00,8 ¦
42-MH2     138. Dind Jean-Pierre                    1977 Blonay                      3:42.35,1   1:22.26,5   (693) diplôme   ¦   3:42.00,2 ¦
21-SD3     228. Dind Marianne                       1968 Froideville                 2:13.23,8     45.17,3  (2988) diplôme   ¦   2:12.45,3 ¦
21-SH1     126. Dind Nicolas                        1982 Grandvaux                   1:40.29,6     31.50,4  (2989) diplôme   ¦   1:39.46,0 ¦
21-SH2     544. Disavino Vincenzo                   1973 Lausanne                    1:57.31,7     43.10,2  (2991) diplôme   ¦   1:56.03,6 ¦
21-SH2     665. Discacciati Marco                   1977 Lausanne                    2:10.24,5     56.03,0  (2992) diplôme   ¦   2:10.03,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Diserens Anne-Lise                  1962 Mollie-Margot               1:28.15,0       ----- (11160) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        38. Diserens Camille                    1996 Lausanne                      21.17,1      4.02,7  (9096) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     141. Diserens Claude                     1957 Tartegnin                   1:48.57,6     35.17,2  (2993) diplôme   ¦   1:48.19,7 ¦
4-K7        41. Diserens Lara                       1999 Lausanne                      23.08,7      6.27,2 (10065) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     426. Diserens Youri                      1967 Lausanne                    1:50.04,8     35.36,8  (2994) diplôme   ¦   1:48.38,7 ¦
21-SD4       6. Ditmeyer Jitske                     1949 Morges                      1:46.32,0     11.54,7  (2995) diplôme   ¦   1:46.10,2 ¦
21-SH1     164. Dizerens Michael                    1981 Lausanne                    1:43.51,1     35.11,9  (2996) diplôme   ¦   1:42.59,9 ¦
21-SD3     133. Dizerens Monique                    1959 Chapelle-sur-Moudon         2:01.33,8     33.27,3  (2997) diplôme   ¦   2:00.04,8 ¦
21-SH1     240. Dlaska Pierre-Hubert                1979 Lausanne                    1:52.16,7     43.37,5  (2998) diplôme   ¦   1:51.28,5 ¦
4-K9        43. Do Anne-Mai                         1995 Bussigny-Lausanne             22.29,9      5.27,2  (9097) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        23. Do David-Minh                       1996 Bussigny-Lausanne             18.27,5      1.45,4  (9098) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      39. Do Huu Dung                         1956 Bussigny-Lausanne             45.31,7     11.52,9  (6794) diplôme   ¦     45.08,0 ¦
21-SD1      22. Dobson Erin                         1983 Leysin                      1:36.02,3     16.36,8  (5501) diplôme   ¦   1:35.51,7 ¦
21-SD3     151. Doffex Nadia                        1959 La Conversion               2:02.59,6     34.53,1  (5391) diplôme   ¦   2:01.36,0 ¦
10-QJG     106. Doffey Axel                         1994 La Conversion                 53.17,0     22.53,0  (8553) diplôme   ¦     52.02,8 ¦
4-K8        78. Doffey Jessica                      1997 La Conversion                 24.09,3      6.54,9  (9389) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     166. Doffey Philippe                     1960 La Conversion               1:36.16,4     21.48,4  (3000) diplôme   ¦   1:36.08,8 ¦
10-QD2      72. Dögnitz Nora                        1969 Lausanne                      54.26,9     14.24,5  (8372) diplôme   ¦     52.50,7 ¦
21-SD2      27. Dohogne Christine                   1969 Lausanne                    1:40.24,4     19.13,4  (3002) diplôme   ¦   1:39.53,4 ¦
4-K5         9. Dondénaz Adrien                     1993 Aigle                         19.29,4      2.27,7  (9102) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4      94. Dondénaz Alain                      1957 Aigle                       1:44.12,2     30.31,8  (3005) diplôme   ¦   1:43.27,5 ¦
21-SH1     268. Donia Giuseppe                      1982 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:55.34,7     46.55,5  (3006) diplôme   ¦   1:53.42,7 ¦
10-QD3      80. Donini Antoinette                   1966 Lausanne                      55.25,4     15.05,4  (6796) diplôme   ¦     54.34,3 ¦
21-SH3     364. Donnet Jean                         1959 Coppet                      1:46.23,8     31.55,8  (5554) diplôme   ¦   1:44.51,4 ¦
10-QH4      13. Donzallaz Patrice                   1956 Villarzel                     40.18,1      6.39,3  (6798) diplôme   ¦     40.00,4 ¦
21-SD3     116. Donzé Christiane                    1961 Gland                       1:59.49,2     31.42,7  (3007) diplôme   ¦   1:59.03,0 ¦
21-SH1      81. Dormal Pierre                       1981 Lausanne                    1:35.40,6     27.01,4  (5425) diplôme   ¦   1:35.06,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Dorman Paulette                     1952 Lausanne                    1:40.24,7       ----- (11162) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     249. Dormenval Valerie                   1965 Lutry                       1:12.41,2     32.21,2  (8414) diplôme   ¦   1:10.18,0 ¦
42-MH2      57. Dormond Olivier                     1973 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      3:16.12,4     56.03,8   (699) diplôme   ¦   3:16.07,5 ¦
10-QJG      99. Dorta Roman                         1993 Cugy VD                       52.22,2     21.58,2  (8516) diplôme   ¦     51.05,3 ¦
21-SH3     109. Dos Santos Fernando                 1966 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:32.58,7     18.30,7  (3010) diplôme   ¦   1:31.51,1 ¦
10-QH3     122. Dos Santos Jose Manuel              1965 Pully                         45.38,3     12.40,2  (6799) diplôme   ¦     44.50,9 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Dos Santos Marta                    1973 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:21.29,5       ----- (11163) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4      73. Dottrens Daisy                      1957 Prilly                      2:10.26,4     35.49,1  (3011) diplôme   ¦   2:08.53,4 ¦
21-SH4     280. Dottrens Guy                        1951 Prilly                      2:11.59,6     58.19,2  (3012) diplôme   ¦   2:10.25,9 ¦
21-SD2     107. Douglas Louise                      1974 Vevey                       1:56.09,3     34.58,3  (5376) diplôme   ¦   1:54.02,5 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Dougoud Christine                   1964 Lausanne                    1:25.10,0       ----- (11567) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     510. Doumenc Philippe                    1963 Morrens VD                  1:54.25,4     39.57,4  (3014) diplôme   ¦   1:53.59,6 ¦
42-MH1      79. Dovat Ludovic                       1982 Lausanne                    4:20.40,2   2:04.35,3  (1516) diplôme   ¦   4:19.46,5 ¦
10-QH2     126. Doy Jerome                          1978 Epalinges                     45.14,3     14.22,8  (6800) diplôme   ¦     44.57,6 ¦
21-SH1     246. Doyen Etienne                       1985 Lausanne                    1:52.40,1     44.00,9  (3016) diplôme   ¦   1:51.42,9 ¦
42-MH1      27. Doyen Laurent                       1979 Lausanne                    3:26.18,2   1:10.13,3   (700) diplôme   ¦   3:25.45,5 ¦
21-SH3     622. Doyle Walter                        1968 Leysin                      2:00.48,3     46.20,3  (5138) diplôme   ¦   1:59.21,1 ¦
10-QH3     106. Drapel Bernard                      1965 Vulliens                      44.12,5     11.14,4  (6801) diplôme   ¦     44.04,6 ¦
4-K9        47. Drapel Lydia                        1995 Vulliens                      23.06,1      6.03,4  (9103) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2      91. Dressel-De Bruyn John-Paul          1976 Lausanne                    1:29.56,3     15.34,8  (3017) diplôme   ¦   1:29.17,3 ¦
21-SD2      73. Driscoll Irmlind                    1971 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:50.24,4     29.13,4  (3020) diplôme   ¦   1:49.06,6 ¦
10-QJG      17. Droste Gereon                       1991 Denges                        37.41,3      7.17,3  (6804) diplôme   ¦     37.34,2 ¦
21-SD2      57. Droz Dominique                      1970 Blonay                      1:48.17,6     27.06,6  (3022) diplôme   ¦   1:47.03,7 ¦
10-QD2     148. Droz Valérie                        1973 La Conversion                 58.42,4     18.40,0  (6805) diplôme   ¦     56.17,1 ¦
21-SH2     633. Drury Robert                        1969 Jongny                      2:04.34,7     50.13,2  (3025) diplôme   ¦   2:02.21,2 ¦
4-K7        37. Druey Lisa                          1998 Chernex                       22.47,3      6.05,8 (10069) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     105. Druey Michel                        1959 Chernex                       44.01,8     11.03,7  (8471) diplôme   ¦     43.24,6 ¦
21-SD4      65. Dubas Françoise                     1955 Lausanne                    2:07.14,9     32.37,6  (3027) diplôme   ¦   2:05.42,2 ¦
21-SH2     304. Dubey Thierry                       1973 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:43.43,3     29.21,8  (3029) diplôme   ¦   1:43.08,8 ¦
21-SH5      67. Dubois Philippe                     1948 Vufflens-le-Château         2:08.01,7     38.52,2  (5189) diplôme   ¦   2:06.39,0 ¦
4-K5         5. Dubois Romain                       1992 Lucens                        18.54,2      1.52,5  (9104) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     136. Dubois Sandra                       1969 Préverenges                 1:59.33,3     38.22,3  (3031) diplôme   ¦   1:58.13,2 ¦
21-SH2     452. Dubois Thierry                      1972 Genolier                    1:51.25,8     37.04,3  (5132) diplôme   ¦   1:50.55,6 ¦
10-QH3     248. Dubois Thomas                       1960 Jouxtens-Mézery               53.05,5     20.07,4  (8579) diplôme   ¦     52.54,0 ¦
21-SH1     344. Dubray Cedric                       1982 Vevey                       2:19.30,5   1:10.51,3  (3033) diplôme   ¦   2:17.30,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Dubugnon Chantal                    1970 Gimel                       1:32.29,6       ----- (11164) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     242. Dubugnon Christian                  1970 Vevey                       1:40.01,8     25.40,3  (3035) diplôme   ¦   1:39.26,6 ¦
21-SD3     125. Dubuis Françoise                    1963 Villars-sous-Yens           2:00.27,1     32.20,6  (3036) diplôme   ¦   1:58.54,0 ¦
4-K8        47. Dubuis Pauline                      1996 Villars-sous-Yens             21.53,0      4.38,6  (9105) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K4        13. Dubuis Romain                       1994 Villars-sous-Yens             17.43,0      1.02,4  (9106) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD1     121. Duc Aline                           1982 Lausanne                    2:04.39,2     45.13,7  (3037) diplôme   ¦   2:03.20,4 ¦
10-QD4      53. Duc Joelle                          1955 Sottens                     1:00.10,6     18.46,6  (6807) diplôme   ¦     58.17,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Duc Julie                           1966 Genolier                    1:29.42,7       ----- (11165) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG      60. Duc Maxime                          1992 Sottens                       44.37,5     14.13,5  (6808) diplôme   ¦     44.24,2 ¦
10-QD1     232. Duc Mélanie                         1983 Lausanne                    1:06.50,1     31.09,0  (6809) diplôme   ¦   1:06.27,6 ¦
10-QH3     292. Duc Patrick                         1960 Corcelles-près-Payerne        55.15,3     22.17,2  (6810) diplôme   ¦     54.25,9 ¦
42-MH2      44. Ducommun Julien                     1974 Epesses                     3:11.45,3     51.36,7   (705) diplôme   ¦   3:11.30,8 ¦
21-SD4      66. Ducommun Marie-Cristine             1958 Froideville                 2:07.23,6     32.46,3  (3038) diplôme   ¦   2:06.35,5 ¦
21-SH3     677. Ducommun Serge                      1959 Lausanne                    2:06.05,5     51.37,5  (3039) diplôme   ¦   2:04.18,6 ¦
10-QD1     155. Ducraux Céline                      1980 Roche VD                      59.23,8     23.42,7  (6812) diplôme   ¦     58.04,0 ¦
21-SH5      60. Ducret Jean-Claude                  1948 Prilly                      2:04.41,9     35.32,4  (3040) diplôme   ¦   2:02.33,9 ¦
10-QD3     165. Ducrey Monnier Milène               1967 Lausanne                    1:01.01,0     20.41,0  (6814) diplôme   ¦     59.34,7 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Dudic Ourt Nadele                   1973 Lausanne                    1:25.04,8       ----- (11553) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD4      54. Dufey Corbaz Beatrice               1954 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:00.39,7     19.15,7  (6815) diplôme   ¦     58.42,6 ¦
10-QD2     279. Dufey Martine                       1978 Les Thioleyres              1:09.34,3     29.31,9  (6816) diplôme   ¦   1:07.46,6 ¦
10-QD1       2. Dufour Ludivine                     1980 Boussens                      37.08,6      1.27,5  (6817) diplôme   ¦     37.02,1 ¦
4-K7        33. Dufour Marine                       1998 Préverenges                   22.18,6      5.37,1 (10070) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1     205. Dufresne Bastien                    1979 Lausanne                      56.12,3     27.00,4  (6818) diplôme   ¦     54.27,6 ¦
10-QD5      14. Dufresne Francine                   1947 Renens VD                   1:03.56,8     16.39,0  (6819) diplôme   ¦   1:02.12,1 ¦
10-QH1     216. Dufresne Yoann                      1983 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          58.25,3     29.13,4  (6820) diplôme   ¦     56.40,3 ¦
21-SH4     288. Dufresne Yves                       1951 Renens VD                   2:15.06,5   1:01.26,1  (3043) diplôme   ¦   2:13.22,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Dumartheray Beatrice                1952 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:29.21,2       ----- (11168) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Dumartheray Sophie                  1956 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:29.21,7       ----- (11169) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4      78. Dumas Nicole                        1951 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:11.28,3     36.51,0  (3044) diplôme   ¦   2:09.49,5 ¦
10-QH3     319. Dumas Pierre-Alain                  1959 Vulliens                      56.51,6     23.53,5  (8341) diplôme   ¦     54.50,0 ¦
4-K6        27. Dumez Lea                           2000 Lausanne                      27.21,0      7.38,1 (10279) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2       107. Duncan Elliot                       1998 Pully                         28.08,6     11.59,1 (10071) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        40. Dunn Alastair                       1997 St-Légier                     19.04,4      2.22,3  (9385) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K4        25. Dunn Cameron                        1994 St-Légier-La Chiésaz          18.42,2      2.01,6  (9386) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        32. Dunn Isla                           1997 St-Légier                     21.05,9      3.51,5  (9384) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     565. Dunn Stephen                        1963 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:57.17,0     42.49,0  (5301) diplôme   ¦   1:54.53,2 ¦
10-QD1      13. Dupasquier Céline                   1982 Lausanne                      42.45,2      7.04,1  (6822) diplôme   ¦     42.33,7 ¦
10-QD1      18. Dupasquier Christèle                1985 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          43.55,4      8.14,3  (6823) diplôme   ¦     43.44,6 ¦
10-QD1      41. Dupasquier Coralie                  1985 Vevey                         50.09,2     14.28,1  (6824) diplôme   ¦     49.36,8 ¦
10-QJF      28. Dupasquier Florine                  1989 Vevey                         50.20,7     14.20,8  (6825) diplôme   ¦     49.48,0 ¦
10-QH4      83. Dupasquier Jean-Pierre              1957 Renens VD                     52.18,1     18.39,3  (6826) diplôme   ¦     51.45,1 ¦
21-SD2      93. Dupertuis Marie-Claude              1969 St-Triphon                  1:53.45,3     32.34,3  (5471) diplôme   ¦   1:52.33,7 ¦
42-MH2     142. Dupertuis Raphael                   1978 Lausanne                    3:43.54,7   1:23.46,1  (1571) diplôme   ¦   3:43.27,5 ¦
21-SH3      54. Duplain Hervé                       1968 Savigny                     1:28.35,9     14.07,9  (3048) diplôme   ¦   1:28.24,9 ¦
4-K7        36. Duplain Marie                       1998 Savigny                       22.43,2      6.01,7 (10072) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K1        22. Duplain Simon                       2001 Savigny                       20.55,9      4.01,6 (10073) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     228. Duplessis Eric                      1969 Lausanne                    1:39.34,1     25.12,6  (3049) diplôme   ¦   1:38.29,0 ¦
42-MH3     295. Dupont Didier                       1963 Bougy-Villars               4:08.25,3   1:28.01,3  (1550) diplôme   ¦   4:07.58,6 ¦
21-SH1     270. Dupont Emile                        1982 Lausanne                    1:55.38,9     46.59,7  (3050) diplôme   ¦   1:55.11,6 ¦
10-QD2     147. Duport-Nicolet Isabelle             1975 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        58.40,7     18.38,3  (6828) diplôme   ¦     56.15,2 ¦
10-QH2     263. Duport Philippe                     1972 Bussigny-Lausanne             52.52,0     22.00,5  (6827) diplôme   ¦     50.24,8 ¦
21-SH2     288. Dupraz Yves                         1972 Penthaz                     1:43.05,1     28.43,6  (3051) diplôme   ¦   1:41.45,8 ¦
10-QH1      39. Dupuis Arnaud                       1984 Lausanne                      39.52,1     10.40,2  (6829) diplôme   ¦     39.49,4 ¦
21-SH3     733. Dupuy Jean-Pierre                   1963 Apples                      2:15.08,2   1:00.40,2  (3052) diplôme   ¦   2:13.25,2 ¦
21-SH1     328. Dura Juliem                         1986 Chavannes-près-Renens       2:06.44,0     58.04,8  (5375) diplôme   ¦   2:05.09,9 ¦
10-QH3     206. Durenne Eric                        1960 Echallens                     50.27,5     17.29,4  (6832) diplôme   ¦     48.37,7 ¦
10-QD3      72. Durenne Valérie                     1964 Echallens                     55.00,1     14.40,1  (6833) diplôme   ¦     53.40,1 ¦
10-QD3     127. Durgnat Carole                      1967 Prangins                      58.19,2     17.59,2  (6834) diplôme   ¦     56.02,9 ¦
42-MD5       1. Durgnat Yvette                      1946 Chernex                     3:24.40,0       -----   (714) diplôme   ¦   3:24.20,7 ¦
21-SH3     561. Durmaz Aydin-Zafer                  1964 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:57.04,4     42.36,4  (3055) diplôme   ¦   1:57.00,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Durussel Claudine                   1952 Lausanne                    1:32.45,4       ----- (11524) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      21. Durussel Marc                       1959 Rovray                        36.59,5      4.01,4  (6836) diplôme   ¦     36.55,5 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Duruz Françoise                     1948 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:21.43,5       ----- (11171) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG      33. Duruz Jonathan                      1989 Servion                       41.22,4     10.58,4  (6837) diplôme   ¦     41.20,2 ¦
21-SD2     171. Duscher Sandra                      1970 Renens VD                   2:03.14,3     42.03,3  (3057) diplôme   ¦   2:01.00,2 ¦
10-QH2     241. Duse Gaël                           1974 Pully                         51.58,9     21.07,4  (6838) diplôme   ¦     50.20,6 ¦
42-MH2     171. Dutoit David                        1977 Juriens                     3:52.03,6   1:31.55,0   (717) diplôme   ¦   3:51.19,7 ¦
10-QD4      90. Dutoit-Gantner Esther               1958 Henniez                     1:09.34,6     28.10,6  (6839) diplôme   ¦   1:07.48,2 ¦
21-SH4     210. Dutoit Gilbert                      1956 Bercher                     1:57.57,7     44.17,3  (3059) diplôme   ¦   1:56.28,7 ¦
21-SH4      93. Dutoit Philippe                     1958 Penthalaz                   1:44.10,0     30.29,6    (52) diplôme   ¦   1:44.00,4 ¦
21-SH2       1. Dutoit Thierry                      1978 Préverenges                 1:14.21,5       -----  (3060) diplôme   ¦   1:14.17,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Duval Elodie                        1968 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:33.24,9       ----- (11172) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     391. Duvoisin Steeve                     1975 Vuiteboeuf                  1:07.55,0     37.03,5  (6841) diplôme   ¦   1:06.19,2 ¦
21-SD2     255. Duvoy Sabine                        1973 Lausanne                    2:16.01,6     54.50,6  (5234) diplôme   ¦   2:13.54,4 ¦
10-QH3     243. Dysli Jacques                       1967 Lausanne                      52.50,7     19.52,6  (6842) diplôme   ¦     51.40,3 ¦
10-QH3     358. East Simon                          1967 Jongny                        59.38,9     26.40,8  (6844) diplôme   ¦     58.08,8 ¦
10-QD3      12. Ebener Lauraine                     1965 Cugy VD                       47.17,3      6.57,3  (6845) diplôme   ¦     46.55,6 ¦
21-SH3     600. Eberhard Rolf                       1965 Ecublens VD                 1:59.44,3     45.16,3  (3064) diplôme   ¦   1:57.51,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Echenard Janine                     1951 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:42.31,8       ----- (11173) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     263. Ecuyer Laurent                      1966 Lucens                      1:42.00,4     27.32,4  (3066) diplôme   ¦   1:41.05,0 ¦
21-SJG       9. Edwards Drew                        1990 Lausanne 25                 1:30.30,3     13.40,5  (3069) diplôme   ¦   1:30.07,9 ¦
10-QD3     102. Eggenberger Valerie                 1963 Cully                         56.33,8     16.13,8 (11615) diplôme   ¦     54.26,1 ¦
21-SD2     134. Egger Doris                         1975 Lausanne                    1:59.12,5     38.01,5  (3072) diplôme   ¦   1:57.47,8 ¦
10-QH5      46. Egger Jean                          1934 Vaulion                       56.48,1     18.46,9  (6847) diplôme   ¦     55.59,2 ¦
21-SD2     109. Egido Françoise                     1969 Ecublens VD                 1:56.19,9     35.08,9  (3075) diplôme   ¦   1:54.09,6 ¦
10-QH1     146. Egli Guillaume                      1986 Yverdon                       49.44,7     20.32,8  (6848) diplôme   ¦     48.04,4 ¦
42-MH4      88. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     1957 Lausanne                    3:54.12,8     52.31,0   (721) diplôme   ¦   3:53.50,4 ¦
21-SH2     128. Ehrbar Yann                         1977 Cully                       1:32.43,4     18.21,9  (3078) diplôme   ¦   1:31.42,0 ¦
21-SH2     149. Eichenberger Alain-Stéphane         1971 Pully                       1:34.43,1     20.21,6  (3079) diplôme   ¦   1:34.34,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Eigensatz Naleni                    1967 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:29.49,9       ----- (11175) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     200. Eisner Francoise                    1959 Founex                      2:09.11,0     41.04,5  (3081) diplôme   ¦   2:07.13,0 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Eitzen Debbie                       1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:14.16,9       ----- (11176) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2      80. Elia Alessandro                     1969 Oulens-Echallens              41.27,3     10.35,8  (8585) diplôme   ¦     40.50,1 ¦
10-QD1     266. Eliachar Louise                     1984 Lausanne                    1:18.26,3     42.45,2  (6048) diplôme   ¦   1:16.13,4 ¦
10-QD1      67. Elkala Jenni                        1981 Lausanne                      52.57,5     17.16,4  (6852) diplôme   ¦     50.55,5 ¦
10-QH1     223. Emery Alain                         1982 Ecublens VD                 1:00.22,7     31.10,8  (8713) diplôme   ¦     58.39,3 ¦
4-K1        58. Emery Mathieu                       2000 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          26.04,9      9.10,6 (10074) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     308. Emery Pascal                        1972 Gland                       1:43.49,2     29.27,7  (3088) diplôme   ¦   1:42.55,7 ¦
10-QD3     138. Emery Rothat Claire-Lise            1959 Penthéréaz                    59.08,6     18.48,6  (6853) diplôme   ¦     58.01,5 ¦
21-SH3     395. Engler Olivier                      1965 Vucherens                   1:48.16,0     33.48,0  (3090) diplôme   ¦   1:47.56,5 ¦
10-QH2     318. Enz Christian                       1969 Paudex                        57.03,6     26.12,1  (6854) diplôme   ¦     54.52,3 ¦
10-QD3     110. Enz-Piemontesi Liliane              1967 Paudex                        57.03,5     16.43,5  (6855) diplôme   ¦     54.51,7 ¦
10-QH1     184. Epars Yann                          1980 Penthalaz                     52.42,7     23.30,8  (8688) diplôme   ¦     50.37,9 ¦
10-QH3     338. Equey Jacques                       1961 Echichens                     58.21,3     25.23,2  (6856) diplôme   ¦     56.18,2 ¦
10-QH5     100. Eracle Pierre                       1929 Territet-Veytaux            1:14.01,9     36.00,7  (6857) diplôme   ¦   1:11.24,2 ¦
21-SD3     256. Erismann Bertin Sylvie              1961 La Conversion               2:18.40,0     50.33,5  (3093) diplôme   ¦   2:18.15,8 ¦
10-QH4      78. Erne Michel                         1957 Cheseaux-Noréaz               51.11,1     17.32,3  (6860) diplôme   ¦     49.11,1 ¦
10-QH3     221. Ernst Manuel                        1960 Lausanne                      51.06,8     18.08,7  (8587) diplôme   ¦     50.47,9 ¦
10-QH3     239. Ernst Stefan                        1962 Lausanne                      52.32,3     19.34,2  (8586) diplôme   ¦     52.12,9 ¦
10-QD1      38. Ertem Céline                        1979 Lausanne                      49.49,9     14.08,8  (8620) diplôme   ¦     49.33,5 ¦
21-SH2     705. Esener Ilker                        1970 Vevey                       2:26.34,8   1:12.13,3  (3095) diplôme   ¦   2:24.26,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Espinoza Luisa                      1975 Lausanne                    1:41.46,4       ----- (11179) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4      37. Esseiva Dominique                   1954 Epalinges                   2:00.19,1     25.41,8  (3097) diplôme   ¦   1:58.32,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Esseiva Josée                       1975 Daillens                    1:23.15,7       ----- (11180) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     570. Esteban Miguel                      1965 Vevey                       1:57.36,6     43.08,6  (3098) diplôme   ¦   1:56.32,9 ¦
10-QH3     311. Estiévenart Philippe                1961 Lavigny                       56.34,0     23.35,9  (6861) diplôme   ¦     55.31,6 ¦
21-SH3     616. Ethenoz Philippe                    1965 Lausanne                    2:00.39,2     46.11,2  (3101) diplôme   ¦   1:59.42,6 ¦
21-SH2     231. Etienne Gregoire                    1975 Lausanne                    1:39.40,9     25.19,4  (3103) diplôme   ¦   1:38.45,4 ¦
10-QH1     148. Etienne Yves                        1981 Crissier                      49.53,1     20.41,2  (6862) diplôme   ¦     48.55,5 ¦
21-SH5      91. Etournaud Alain                     1948 Epalinges                   2:25.29,6     56.20,1  (5199) diplôme   ¦   2:23.55,8 ¦
10-QD2      46. Etter Anne-Lise                     1972 Cugy VD                       51.58,9     11.56,5  (8292) diplôme   ¦     51.41,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Etter Caroline                      1970 Oron-la-Ville               1:21.29,5       ----- (11181) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      38. Etter Florian                       1965 Pully                         39.27,0      6.28,9  (6863) diplôme   ¦     39.21,8 ¦
10-QJG     103. Etter Nathanael                     1991 Lausanne                      52.43,6     22.19,6  (8635) diplôme   ¦     50.53,4 ¦
10-QH3     371. Etter Philippe                      1961 Lausanne                    1:01.55,3     28.57,2  (8636) diplôme   ¦   1:00.18,2 ¦
10-QH5      80. Etter Pierre-Francois               1928 Cugy VD                     1:03.21,7     25.20,5  (6864) diplôme   ¦   1:03.04,6 ¦
42-MH1      25. Eugster Olivier                     1982 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:26.14,0   1:10.09,1   (735) diplôme   ¦   3:25.46,7 ¦
42-MH1      25. Eugster Philippe                    1980 Vevey                       3:26.14,0   1:10.09,1   (736) diplôme   ¦   3:25.52,5 ¦
10-QD2      71. Evard Thérèse                       1971 Lausanne                      54.16,1     14.13,7  (6865) diplôme   ¦     53.01,0 ¦
10-QD4      70. Excoffier Madeleine                 1952 Pully                       1:04.06,1     22.42,1  (6866) diplôme   ¦   1:03.22,9 ¦
4-K2        49. Exquis Noah                         1999 Villars-sous-Yens             21.05,7      4.56,2 (10077) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     107. Exquis Sylvie                       1968 Prilly                        56.59,4     16.39,4  (6867) diplôme   ¦     55.43,6 ¦
10-QH2      59. Eymann Yves                         1971 Epalinges                     40.43,9      9.52,4  (6868) diplôme   ¦     40.31,1 ¦
21-SH1     345. Facchinetti Emanuele                1983 Ecublens VD                 2:20.21,8   1:11.42,6  (3108) diplôme   ¦   2:18.47,8 ¦
21-SH1     219. Facchinetti Martial                 1982 Brent                       1:49.56,3     41.17,1  (3109) diplôme   ¦   1:47.51,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Fagerlund Johanna                   1969 Calaren                     1:35.29,9       ----- (11574) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     132. Faggion Annick                      1968 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:01.19,6     33.13,1  (3113) diplôme   ¦   1:59.28,6 ¦
10-QD2     185. Fäh Christine                       1975 Pully                       1:00.46,3     20.43,9  (6873) diplôme   ¦     59.00,8 ¦
21-SH3     430. Faeh Daniel                         1967 Echallens                   1:50.14,5     35.46,5  (3110) diplôme   ¦   1:49.09,4 ¦
42-MH2     228. Faillettaz Sebastein                1974 Epalinges                   4:19.39,3   1:59.30,7  (1541) diplôme   ¦   4:18.51,1 ¦
10-QD2     128. Falciola Magali                     1976 Lausanne                      57.31,4     17.29,0  (6874) diplôme   ¦     55.41,4 ¦
21-SH3     746. Falcy Vincent                       1963 Ferlens VD                  2:21.29,5   1:07.01,5  (3116) diplôme   ¦   2:19.18,2 ¦
21-SH3     702. Falcy Yves-Alain                    1961 Vufflens-le-Château         2:10.50,8     56.22,8  (3117) diplôme   ¦   2:09.26,7 ¦
21-SH2      30. Fantoli Regis                       1977 Poliez-Pittet               1:20.58,0      6.36,5  (3119) diplôme   ¦   1:20.52,6 ¦
21-SD3     167. Farias Yenny                        1963 Villeneuve VD               2:05.02,6     36.56,1  (3120) diplôme   ¦   2:03.39,5 ¦
10-QD2     245. Farina Chantal                      1976 Assens                      1:05.09,9     25.07,5  (6877) diplôme   ¦   1:03.26,1 ¦
10-QH2     376. Farina Piergiorgio                  1971 Assens                      1:03.44,9     32.53,4  (6878) diplôme   ¦   1:02.13,6 ¦
21-SH1      95. Farquet Christophe                  1984 Lausanne                    1:37.42,7     29.03,5  (5365) diplôme   ¦   1:36.36,9 ¦
21-SH3     198. Farron Alain                        1959 Lausanne                    1:38.46,0     24.18,0  (5217) diplôme   ¦   1:38.25,2 ¦
21-SD3     122. Farron Consuelo                     1960 Lausanne                    2:00.02,1     31.55,6  (3123) diplôme   ¦   1:58.24,6 ¦
10-QH5      28. Fasoletti Jean-Paul                 1945 Lausanne                      52.47,4     14.46,2  (6881) diplôme   ¦     52.18,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Fatio Bernard                       1946 Lausanne                    1:22.08,5       ----- (11186) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Fattebert Barbara                   1968 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:18.12,2       ----- (11187) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2         9. Fauchereau Guillaume                1998 Clarens                       17.31,8      1.22,3 (10079) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG     135. Favaretto Jason                     1991 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:01.22,8     30.58,8  (6883) diplôme   ¦   1:00.27,0 ¦
10-QD1     108. Favre Adrienne                      1987 St-Barthélemy VD              56.19,2     20.38,1  (6885) diplôme   ¦     55.53,0 ¦
10-QD3     218. Favre Aline                         1967 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:05.03,3     24.43,3  (8581) diplôme   ¦   1:02.46,7 ¦
10-QD3     204. Favre Ariane                        1968 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:03.37,4     23.17,4  (6886) diplôme   ¦   1:02.32,1 ¦
42-MH3     357. Favre Cedric                        1966 Chexbres                    4:39.48,8   1:59.24,8  (1545) diplôme   ¦   4:38.55,8 ¦
10-QH2     349. Favre Frederic                      1972 Blonay                      1:00.18,9     29.27,4  (8362) diplôme   ¦     59.39,3 ¦
21-SH2      59. Favre Guy                           1975 Bretonnières                1:27.43,0     13.21,5  (5510) diplôme   ¦   1:27.25,5 ¦
10-QJG      11. Favre Jimmy                         1991 Carrouge VD                   36.01,2      5.37,2  (6887) diplôme   ¦     35.56,5 ¦
10-QJF      32. Favre Marion                        1992 St-Barthélemy VD              52.25,6     16.25,7  (6888) diplôme   ¦     51.59,5 ¦
21-SH1     117. Favre Michael                       1983 Lausanne                    1:39.56,7     31.17,5  (3125) diplôme   ¦   1:38.56,4 ¦
21-SH3     502. Favre Nicolas                       1966 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:53.59,3     39.31,3  (3126) diplôme   ¦   1:52.23,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Favre Paulette                      1945 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:39.38,3       ----- (11188) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4       9. Favre Sandra                        1956 Ecublens VD                 1:48.14,5     13.37,2  (3127) diplôme   ¦   1:47.18,9 ¦
10-QD3      43. Favre Valérie                       1963 St-Barthélemy VD              52.38,5     12.18,5  (6889) diplôme   ¦     51.26,9 ¦
21-SD2      88. Favre Valérie                       1974 Epesses                     1:53.22,5     32.11,5  (3129) diplôme   ¦   1:52.14,3 ¦
21-SH3       9. Favre Villy                         1964 Carrouge VD                 1:20.00,1      5.32,1  (3130) diplôme   ¦   1:19.56,6 ¦
10-QH1     102. Favre Yannick                       1986 St-Barthélemy VD              46.17,0     17.05,1  (6890) diplôme   ¦     44.59,0 ¦
4-K1         4. Favre Yves                          2000 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          17.56,8      1.02,5 (10080) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     181. Fayolle Jean-Claude                 1959 Echallens                     49.10,5     16.12,4  (8475) diplôme   ¦     48.28,4 ¦
21-SH1     281. Fazan Corentin                      1984 Blonay                      1:57.16,4     48.37,2  (3131) diplôme   ¦   1:55.57,2 ¦
21-SH1     288. Fazenda Nuno                        1979 Lausanne                    1:58.27,8     49.48,6  (5333) diplôme   ¦   1:57.34,8 ¦
4-K3        43. Fehle Valentin                      1996 Lussery-Villars               19.14,0      2.31,9  (9112) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     270. Fehlmann Diane                      1965 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges      2:24.34,1     56.27,6  (3133) diplôme   ¦   2:22.47,8 ¦
21-SD2     141. Feldmann Regula                     1973 Chernex                     1:59.45,5     38.34,5  (3135) diplôme   ¦   1:59.22,6 ¦
21-SH1     314. Felici Federico                     1982 Lausanne                    2:03.27,5     54.48,3  (3136) diplôme   ¦   2:01.59,3 ¦
10-QH4      84. Fellay Christian                    1956 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          52.24,1     18.45,3  (6893) diplôme   ¦     51.19,7 ¦
10-QJF      31. Fellay Mahe                         1991 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          52.24,0     16.24,1  (6894) diplôme   ¦     51.18,4 ¦
10-QD4      16. Fellay Marielle                     1958 Belmont-Lausanne              52.50,8     11.26,8  (6895) diplôme   ¦     51.44,9 ¦
10-QD1     116. Felli Diana                         1981 Préverenges                   56.57,5     21.16,4  (6896) diplôme   ¦     56.41,4 ¦
10-QH2      75. Felli Eric                          1973 Préverenges                   41.20,2     10.28,7  (6897) diplôme   ¦     41.04,7 ¦
10-QH3     336. Fellrath Frédéric                   1962 Prilly                        58.06,7     25.08,6  (6898) diplôme   ¦     56.45,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Fellrath Sibylle                    1962 Prilly                      1:35.43,7       ----- (11189) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     564. Ferfache Alexandre                  1963 Pully                       1:57.12,5     42.44,5  (3140) diplôme   ¦   1:55.27,2 ¦
10-QD3     245. Fernandes Anabela                   1963 Lausanne                    1:11.12,3     30.52,3  (6900) diplôme   ¦   1:08.42,0 ¦
10-QD3      41. Fernandes Henriqueta                1964 Gland                         52.26,2     12.06,2  (6901) diplôme   ¦     51.13,8 ¦
21-SD2     256. Fernandez Angelina                  1971 Lausanne                    2:16.06,4     54.55,4  (3142) diplôme   ¦   2:14.03,8 ¦
21-SH3     499. Fernandez Domingo                   1964 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:53.51,0     39.23,0  (3143) diplôme   ¦   1:52.37,1 ¦
21-SH2     444. Fernandez Jesus                     1972 Pully                       1:50.55,9     36.34,4  (3144) diplôme   ¦   1:48.52,5 ¦
10-QH4     103. Fernandez José Luis                 1951 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         54.38,2     20.59,4  (6903) diplôme   ¦     53.16,1 ¦
21-SH3     750. Fernandez Juan Carlos               1960 Lausanne                    2:23.54,0   1:09.26,0  (3145) diplôme   ¦   2:22.12,0 ¦
21-SD1     104. Fernandez Lenay                     1982 St-Sulpice VD               2:00.17,4     40.51,9  (3146) diplôme   ¦   1:58.53,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Fernandez Maria.Natividad           1967 Lausanne                    1:31.38,7       ----- (11191) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3      51. Fernandez Marisol                   1965 Pully                         52.57,2     12.37,2  (6905) diplôme   ¦     51.54,9 ¦
10-QH2     338. Fernandez Oscar                     1975 Poliez-Pittet                 58.28,4     27.36,9  (8360) diplôme   ¦     57.27,1 ¦
10-QH5      25. Ferraresi Willy                     1940 Crissier                      51.35,0     13.33,8  (6906) diplôme   ¦     50.55,7 ¦
21-SH2     268. Ferreira Da Silva Carlos            1975 Gland                       1:41.33,8     27.12,3  (3148) diplôme   ¦   1:41.24,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Ferreira Fatima                     1972 Prilly                      1:33.52,9       ----- (11536) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1      84. Ferreras Alexandre                  1982 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:35.55,6     27.16,4  (5197) diplôme   ¦   1:33.34,4 ¦
21-SH2     289. Feurier Gerald                      1974 Lausanne                    1:43.05,5     28.44,0  (3152) diplôme   ¦   1:43.03,2 ¦
10-QJF      22. Feusier Alexandra                   1994 Crissier                      47.40,6     11.40,7  (6907) diplôme   ¦     46.47,7 ¦
4-K9         1. Feusier Laura                       1995 Crissier                      17.02,7       -----  (9113) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      74. Fiabane Mario                       1958 Lausanne                      50.55,0     17.16,2  (6908) diplôme   ¦     50.13,7 ¦
21-SD3     251. Fiacco Peggy                        1962 Pully                       2:16.12,9     48.06,4  (3153) diplôme   ¦   2:14.38,0 ¦
21-SD1     181. Fiaux Fabienne                      1981 Echallens                   2:25.11,0   1:05.45,5  (3155) diplôme   ¦   2:23.15,9 ¦
42-MH2     110. Fiaux Steeve                        1971 Hermenches                  3:30.58,0   1:10.49,4   (745) diplôme   ¦   3:30.51,4 ¦
21-SH5      27. Figueroa Miguel                     1947 Pully                       1:50.39,7     21.30,2  (3157) diplôme   ¦   1:48.51,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Figueroa Patricia                   1959 Pully                       1:38.24,1       ----- (11198) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K1        40. Fillebeen Guillaume                 2000 Villars-sous-Yens             22.54,9      6.00,6 (10081) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Filliettaz Jacqueline               1954 Montreux                    1:35.45,7       ----- (11199) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     240. Findanza Marino                     1976 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:40.00,5     25.39,0  (5171) diplôme   ¦   1:38.51,8 ¦
10-QH2     141. Fiorillo Michel                     1975 Lausanne                      46.31,0     15.39,5  (6912) diplôme   ¦     44.19,1 ¦
21-SH2     282. Fiorito Carmine                     1970 Penthaz                     1:42.49,4     28.27,9  (3159) diplôme   ¦   1:42.47,5 ¦
21-SH3     407. Fiorucci Mauro                      1959 Chexbres                    1:49.03,5     34.35,5  (3160) diplôme   ¦   1:48.24,2 ¦
10-QJF      44. Fischer Marie                       1990 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          55.17,3     19.17,4  (6913) diplôme   ¦     55.10,6 ¦
10-QH3     209. Fischer Maurice                     1967 Lausanne                      50.32,3     17.34,2  (6914) diplôme   ¦     49.16,8 ¦
10-QJF      44. Fischer Valérie                     1990 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          55.17,3     19.17,4  (6915) diplôme   ¦     54.12,6 ¦
21-SH1     176. Fischer Vincent                     1988 Chardonne                   1:44.56,4     36.17,2  (3161) diplôme   ¦   1:43.53,5 ¦
42-MH2     136. Fivat Alexandre                     1974 Rossinière                  3:41.58,4   1:21.49,8   (748) diplôme   ¦   3:41.26,3 ¦
21-SD5      18. Fivaz Bruni                         1934 Lausanne                    2:31.43,1     48.11,0  (3162) diplôme   ¦   2:30.02,4 ¦
4-K2        48. Fivaz Enzo                          1999 Chenaux                       21.05,2      4.55,7 (10082) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     271. Fivaz Nicole                        1969 Gland                       1:08.19,1     28.16,7  (6916) diplôme   ¦   1:06.41,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Fleury Isabelle                     1972 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:32.06,3       ----- (11202) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3      74. Fleury Laurent                      1967 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:30.22,1     15.54,1  (5176) diplôme   ¦   1:29.55,8 ¦
21-SH3      85. Fleury Marcel                       1960 Lausanne                    1:31.23,0     16.55,0  (3167) diplôme   ¦   1:31.11,0 ¦
4-K2        52. Fleury Theo                         1999 Vufflens-la-Ville             21.12,5      5.03,0 (10267) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     118. Florent Roggo                       1987 Ecublens VD                 1:40.00,3     31.21,1  (3169) diplôme   ¦   1:38.33,8 ¦
21-SH4     247. Florin Claude                       1956 Genolier                    2:04.12,1     50.31,7  (5226) diplôme   ¦   2:02.43,5 ¦
10-QH3      20. Fluckiger Michel                    1966 Lausanne                      36.55,4      3.57,3  (6917) diplôme   ¦     36.53,6 ¦
10-QH2     368. Foata Françis                       1975 Lausanne                    1:02.38,4     31.46,9  (8602) diplôme   ¦   1:00.06,0 ¦
21-SH3     373. Folkesson Goran                     1966 Gingins                     1:46.50,1     32.22,1  (3172) diplôme   ¦   1:45.28,8 ¦
4-K2        54. Folkesson Jesper                    1999 Gingins                       21.20,7      5.11,2 (10083) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3      42. Folkesson Selene                    1967 Gingins                       52.38,0     12.18,0  (6918) diplôme   ¦     51.26,4 ¦
21-SD4      23. Föllmi Simone                       1953 Pully                       1:55.06,3     20.29,0  (3173) diplôme   ¦   1:53.52,8 ¦
10-QD3     196. Fonjallaz Laurence                  1966 Cully                       1:03.02,1     22.42,1  (6920) diplôme   ¦   1:02.32,2 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Fontaine-Dufour Laurence            1967 Morges                      1:15.37,1       ----- (11204) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     144. Fontannaz Daniel                    1968 Bettens                     1:34.54,0     20.26,0  (3175) diplôme   ¦   1:33.43,1 ¦
10-QD1     106. Fontannaz Gabrielle                 1984 Lausanne                      56.02,6     20.21,5  (6921) diplôme   ¦     53.57,1 ¦
10-QD3     139. Fontannaz Marie-Claire              1964 Bettens                       59.09,1     18.49,1  (6922) diplôme   ¦     57.45,1 ¦
10-QD4      19. Fontannaz Maya                      1956 Chapelle-sur-Moudon           53.31,4     12.07,4  (6923) diplôme   ¦     51.26,6 ¦
21-SH2     140. Fontannaz Thierry                   1976 Pully                       1:33.27,5     19.06,0  (3176) diplôme   ¦   1:32.33,6 ¦
21-SH2      85. Forestier Laurent                   1969 Chavornay                   1:29.39,3     15.17,8  (3178) diplôme   ¦   1:29.26,4 ¦
21-SH3     283. Forestier Pascal (Molondin)         1968 Molondin                    1:42.57,8     28.29,8  (3179) diplôme   ¦   1:42.18,4 ¦
10-QH1     101. Forni Giovanni                      1986 Lausanne 25                   46.14,4     17.02,5  (6049) diplôme   ¦     45.54,7 ¦
10-QD2     136. Forrest Kathryn                     1978 Lausanne                      57.55,2     17.52,8  (6926) diplôme   ¦     56.38,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Fortes Marlène                      1972 St-Livres                   1:23.49,4       ----- (11565) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG      88. Fotel Cyril                         1991 Romanel-sur-Morges            51.13,1     20.49,1  (6929) diplôme   ¦     49.58,3 ¦
10-QJG      75. Fotel Loïc                          1993 Romanel-sur-Morges            47.35,1     17.11,1  (6930) diplôme   ¦     46.20,0 ¦
10-QH2     394. Fotso Anicet                        1969 Vevey                       1:09.42,6     38.51,1  (6931) diplôme   ¦   1:07.04,8 ¦
42-MH3     288. Foucart Marc                        1964 Cossonay                    4:06.21,6   1:25.57,6   (759) diplôme   ¦   4:05.23,9 ¦
10-QH1     180. Fournier Stéphane                   1987 Lausanne                      52.32,3     23.20,4  (6932) diplôme   ¦     51.22,0 ¦
21-SH2     550. Fournier Yvan                       1974 Lausanne                    1:57.58,0     43.36,5  (3186) diplôme   ¦   1:56.12,4 ¦
21-SH4     118. Francais Olivier                    1955 Lausanne                    1:46.17,4     32.37,0  (3189) diplôme   ¦   1:45.31,0 ¦
21-SH2     688. Franchi Patrick                     1970 Apples                      2:15.08,2   1:00.46,7  (5143) diplôme   ¦   2:13.22,8 ¦
42-MH2     242. Francioli Jean-Marc                 1971 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      4:28.18,8   2:08.10,2   (761) diplôme   ¦   4:27.35,4 ¦
21-SH3     376. Francis Francis                     1968 Gingins                     1:47.05,2     32.37,2  (3191) diplôme   ¦   1:46.06,5 ¦
4-K3        68. Francisco Samuel                    1997 Crissier                      21.06,1      4.24,0  (9116) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     235. Frascoia Céline                     1982 Lausanne                    1:07.07,3     31.26,2  (6933) diplôme   ¦   1:04.35,0 ¦
10-QD1      27. Frattino Sylvie                     1987 Vevey                         47.53,1     12.12,0  (6934) diplôme   ¦     47.34,9 ¦
21-SD3     141. Frauchiger Andrea                   1966 Paudex                      2:02.21,3     34.14,8  (3193) diplôme   ¦   2:01.55,7 ¦
4-K8        27. Frauchiger Elisa                    1996 Paudex                        20.29,5      3.15,1  (9117) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        59. Frauchiger Elliot                   1999 Paudex                        21.36,9      5.27,4 (10084) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     297. Frauchiger Jean-Jacques             1964 Paudex                        55.23,8     22.25,7  (6935) diplôme   ¦     54.15,5 ¦
10-QD2     100. Fréchette Fleury Elise              1978 Lausanne                      56.08,9     16.06,5  (8484) diplôme   ¦     53.45,2 ¦
21-SH2     391. Frei Marc                           1975 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:48.12,0     33.50,5  (3197) diplôme   ¦   1:45.58,2 ¦
4-K1        27. Freudiger Elwin                     2000 Lausanne                      21.24,2      4.29,9 (10085) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      90. Freudiger Paul                      1967 Lausanne                      43.17,8     10.19,7  (6936) diplôme   ¦     43.03,3 ¦
4-K8        56. Freudiger Pauline                   1996 Lausanne                      22.25,6      5.11,2  (9118) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1     196. Frey Gael                           1986 Lausanne                      53.48,7     24.36,8  (8532) diplôme   ¦     53.07,2 ¦
10-QH1      42. Frey Peter                          1980 Blonay                        40.12,1     11.00,2  (8569) diplôme   ¦     39.26,6 ¦
10-QH3     280. Frey Philippe                       1964 Lonay                         54.53,1     21.55,0  (6937) diplôme   ¦     53.40,3 ¦
42-MH2      58. Freyer Achim                        1969 Lavigny                     3:16.15,5     56.06,9  (1568) diplôme   ¦   3:15.12,1 ¦
21-SH3     684. Freymond Pierre                     1959 Corseaux                    2:07.38,4     53.10,4  (3202) diplôme   ¦   2:06.36,4 ¦
21-SJG      24. Freymond Thibault                   1991 Lausanne                    1:43.53,1     27.03,3  (5590) diplôme   ¦   1:43.17,2 ¦
4-K10        1. Fridelance Coralie                  1993 St-Barthélemy VD              18.53,6       -----  (9119) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        56. Fridelance Lydia                    1995 St-Barthélemy VD              24.59,0      7.56,3  (9120) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG      30. Fridelance Maxime                   1990 Valeyres-Montagny             40.41,4     10.17,4  (6939) diplôme   ¦     40.23,2 ¦
10-QD4      35. Fridelance Nicole                   1949 Valeyres-Montagny             57.30,4     16.06,4  (6940) diplôme   ¦     57.22,2 ¦
10-QD3      83. Fridelance Ruth                     1961 St-Barthélemy VD              55.37,0     15.17,0  (6941) diplôme   ¦     55.10,6 ¦
4-K4        55. Fridelance Sylvain                  1995 St-Barthélemy VD              24.55,9      8.15,3  (9121) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     374. Fridez Raphaël                      1974 Lausanne                    1:03.23,3     32.31,8  (6942) diplôme   ¦   1:01.25,9 ¦
42-MD4      17. Friederich Genevieve                1952 Lausanne                    4:35.39,4   1:30.12,5   (765) diplôme   ¦   4:34.36,4 ¦
10-QD3     258. Friedli Anne-Corine                 1967 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:17.35,2     37.15,2  (6943) diplôme   ¦   1:15.06,4 ¦
42-MH4     128. Frigerio Christian                  1957 Paudex                      4:11.36,1   1:09.54,3   (767) diplôme   ¦   4:11.00,8 ¦
10-QH4      37. Frise Dominique                     1955 Corseaux                      44.55,6     11.16,8  (8383) diplôme   ¦     44.39,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Fritsché Monique                    1949 Echallens                   1:42.37,0       ----- (11209) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     556. Fritz Alain                         1964 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:56.49,3     42.21,3  (3211) diplôme   ¦   1:55.38,9 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Frizot Juliette                     1981 Chexbres                    1:25.10,6       ----- (11554) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     713. Froghi Massoud                      1978 Moudon                      2:33.38,9   1:19.17,4  (3215) diplôme   ¦   2:33.35,2 ¦
21-SH2     328. Froidevaux David                    1978 Yverdon                     1:44.33,0     30.11,5  (3216) diplôme   ¦   1:43.05,9 ¦
42-MD1      10. Froidevaux Maya                     1982 Lausanne                    3:53.09,6   1:06.47,0   (768) diplôme   ¦   3:52.30,3 ¦
21-SH4     175. Froelicher Mark                     1956 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:53.18,5     39.38,1  (3212) diplôme   ¦   1:52.05,6 ¦
21-SH1     228. Froelicher Mathias                  1986 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:50.55,5     42.16,3  (3213) diplôme   ¦   1:49.47,8 ¦
21-SH1     247. Froelicher Olivier                  1984 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:52.44,1     44.04,9  (3214) diplôme   ¦   1:51.31,7 ¦
21-SH3      20. Fromentin Olivier                   1967 Froideville                 1:24.10,8      9.42,8  (5496) diplôme   ¦   1:24.07,0 ¦
21-SH1     313. Frossard Damien                     1984 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:03.05,8     54.26,6  (3217) diplôme   ¦   2:01.57,5 ¦
21-SH5      83. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             1936 Lausanne                    2:17.46,0     48.36,5  (3219) diplôme   ¦   2:16.13,4 ¦
10-QH2     275. Fruscio Vincent                     1970 Montreux                      53.23,0     22.31,5  (6945) diplôme   ¦     50.49,5 ¦
21-SD2      47. Fuchs Laurence                      1973 Lausanne                    1:47.35,6     26.24,6  (3221) diplôme   ¦   1:46.32,3 ¦
10-QD3     219. Fumeaux Line                        1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:05.17,5     24.57,5  (6948) diplôme   ¦   1:03.52,7 ¦
21-SH3     276. Funcasta Eric                       1962 Renens VD                   1:42.41,6     28.13,6  (3228) diplôme   ¦   1:40.41,2 ¦
10-QH2     235. Funfschilling Yves                  1972 Cugy VD                       51.26,6     20.35,1  (6949) diplôme   ¦     50.56,3 ¦
21-SH3     425. Fuentes Carlos                      1966 Montagny-près-Yverdon       1:50.04,3     35.36,3  (3223) diplôme   ¦   1:49.27,7 ¦
4-K5        29. Fuentes David                       1993 Yerdon-les-Bains              26.40,3      9.38,6  (9122) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        15. Fuentes Tiffany                     1996 Yerdon-les-Bains              19.18,4      2.04,0  (9123) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Furrer Marc                         1969 Renens VD                   1:33.48,1       ----- (11548) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Furrer Michèle                      1965 Renens VD                   1:33.32,3       ----- (11549) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     234. Fürst Yolanda                       1975 Lausanne                    1:03.58,5     23.56,1  (6951) diplôme   ¦   1:02.26,5 ¦
21-SD2     247. Fuzzati Rachele                     1974 Lausanne                    2:14.53,7     53.42,7  (3232) diplôme   ¦   2:12.48,6 ¦
21-SH4      53. Gabbiandini Robert                  1955 Cronay                      1:38.43,9     25.03,5  (5153) diplôme   ¦   1:38.12,7 ¦
10-QJF      34. Gabellon Anne                       1990 Villette (Lavaux)             52.47,0     16.47,1  (6953) diplôme   ¦     51.30,3 ¦
10-QD4      67. Gabellon Isabelle                   1958 Villette (Lavaux)           1:03.18,2     21.54,2  (6954) diplôme   ¦   1:03.02,7 ¦
10-QH3     121. Gaberell Philippe                   1968 Champagne                     45.16,7     12.18,6  (8557) diplôme   ¦     45.04,0 ¦
10-QH2     400. Gabriel Stéphane                    1971 Morges                      1:22.58,1     52.06,6  (6956) diplôme   ¦   1:20.28,2 ¦
10-QH2     319. Gachoud Fabien                      1975 Nyon                          57.05,4     26.13,9  (6957) diplôme   ¦     55.31,5 ¦
21-SD3      13. Gachoud Ursula                      1960 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:38.58,7     10.52,2  (3235) diplôme   ¦   1:38.27,9 ¦
21-SD2     137. Gachoud Valerie                     1973 St-Barthélemy VD            1:59.34,7     38.23,7  (3236) diplôme   ¦   1:58.14,4 ¦
4-K8        82. Gaëlle Staffoni                     1996 Sainte-Croix                  25.11,1      7.56,7  (9124) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        90. Gaglio Charlotte                    1996 Epalinges                     28.23,2     11.08,8  (9125) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     211. Gaglio Christine                    1967 Epalinges                   1:04.15,7     23.55,7  (6959) diplôme   ¦   1:03.00,7 ¦
21-SH3     595. Gaglio Frédéric                     1965 Epalinges                   1:59.30,2     45.02,2  (3240) diplôme   ¦   1:58.45,8 ¦
4-K2        90. Gaglio Pierre                       1998 Epalinges                     23.56,5      7.47,0 (10087) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      24. Gagné-Pache Josée                   1966 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:45.35,5     17.29,0  (3241) diplôme   ¦   1:45.16,2 ¦
21-SD3      40. Gagnon Marie-Josée                  1966 Pampigny                    1:49.46,7     21.40,2  (3242) diplôme   ¦   1:49.35,1 ¦
10-QD3      87. Gaillard Fabienne                   1968 Prilly                        55.58,5     15.38,5  (6960) diplôme   ¦     54.03,8 ¦
10-QD1      32. Gaillard Stéphanie                  1981 Yverdon                       48.36,6     12.55,5  (6961) diplôme   ¦     46.46,4 ¦
10-QD2      48. Gaille Isabelle                     1970 Nyon                          52.01,2     11.58,8  (6962) diplôme   ¦     50.53,2 ¦
21-SH4     299. Gaille Philippe                     1957 Lutry                       2:18.31,1   1:04.50,7  (3245) diplôme   ¦   2:16.19,0 ¦
21-SD3     201. Gailloud Chantal                    1961 Glion                       2:09.13,0     41.06,5  (3246) diplôme   ¦   2:07.48,3 ¦
21-SD1      93. Gaislerova Lucie                    1980 Lausanne                    1:59.41,6     40.16,1  (2051) diplôme   ¦   1:57.22,6 ¦
10-QD4      97. Galdini Wanda                       1952 Lausanne                    1:13.10,8     31.46,8  (6965) diplôme   ¦   1:11.39,2 ¦
10-QH3     153. Galiter Olivier                     1967 Chavornay                     47.38,2     14.40,1  (8472) diplôme   ¦     46.50,0 ¦
21-SD4      27. Gallagher Helen                     1958 Lutry                       1:56.36,5     21.59,2  (5364) diplôme   ¦   1:54.55,2 ¦
10-QJG     110. Gallay Mathieu                      1991 Vucherens                     54.04,2     23.40,2  (8536) diplôme   ¦     53.37,1 ¦
10-QH3     300. Gallay Michel                       1960 Lausanne                      55.33,2     22.35,1  (6967) diplôme   ¦     53.56,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gallay Véronique                    1963 Lausanne                    1:29.37,3       ----- (11211) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3      61. Gallay Yvette                       1965 Vucherens                     53.51,4     13.31,4  (8535) diplôme   ¦     53.26,1 ¦
21-SH4     139. Galley Jacques                      1958 Gland                       1:48.49,0     35.08,6  (3248) diplôme   ¦   1:47.42,7 ¦
42-MH2     104. Galliano Federico                   1973 Lausanne                    3:29.56,6   1:09.48,0   (777) diplôme   ¦   3:29.36,1 ¦
4-K2        26. Gallus Thierry                      1998 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          19.18,6      3.09,1 (10088) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     197. Galster Philippe                    1977 Ecublens VD                 1:37.42,8     23.21,3  (3250) diplôme   ¦   1:37.11,0 ¦
21-SH2     501. Gambardella Giuseppe                1969 Genolier                    1:54.54,4     40.32,9  (3251) diplôme   ¦   1:54.41,0 ¦
21-SD3      72. Gamboni Sandra                      1962 Aigle                       1:54.43,7     26.37,2  (3252) diplôme   ¦   1:53.37,7 ¦
10-QD2     109. Gamelin Stephanie                   1973 St-Livres                     56.25,4     16.23,0  (6969) diplôme   ¦     53.56,1 ¦
21-SH3     209. Gander Jean-Marc                    1966 Les Cullayes                1:39.18,2     24.50,2  (3254) diplôme   ¦   1:37.50,2 ¦
4-K5         2. Gander Jeffrey                      1993 Villars-sous-Yens             17.36,1      0.34,4  (9128) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     327. Ganivet Mathieu                     1981 Lausanne                    2:06.21,8     57.42,6  (3257) diplôme   ¦   2:04.41,2 ¦
10-QH3     306. Gannagé Paul                        1959 Lausanne                      56.07,4     23.09,3  (6973) diplôme   ¦     55.57,7 ¦
21-SH3     609. Garcia Antonio                      1960 Pully                       2:00.21,3     45.53,3  (3258) diplôme   ¦   1:58.24,0 ¦
42-MH3      50. Garcia Fernando                     1961 Lausanne                    3:14.00,7     33.36,7   (781) diplôme   ¦   3:13.56,6 ¦
21-SH2     517. Garcia Jorge                        1970 Montreux                    1:56.02,4     41.40,9  (3259) diplôme   ¦   1:55.25,5 ¦
10-QD3     108. Garcia Maria Da Luz                 1963 Lausanne                      56.59,5     16.39,5  (6974) diplôme   ¦     55.21,7 ¦
21-SH2     490. García Naranjo Luis                 1975 Lausanne                    1:54.13,0     39.51,5  (3260) diplôme   ¦   1:52.34,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Garcia Nilda                        1948 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:32.36,9       ----- (11592) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     539. Garcia Rodrigo                      1977 Lausanne                    1:57.21,8     43.00,3  (3261) diplôme   ¦   1:55.35,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gardaz Jean-Marc                    1962 Etagnières                  1:19.36,0       ----- (11212) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gardaz Nicole                       1964 Etagnières                  1:21.48,8       ----- (11213) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH4     147. Gargiullo William                   1954 Pully                       4:28.20,6   1:26.38,8   (783) diplôme   ¦   4:27.10,1 ¦
10-QJG     100. Garin Arnaud                        1993 Nyon                          52.31,4     22.07,4  (6977) diplôme   ¦     49.48,2 ¦
10-QD3     225. Garin Beatrice                      1964 Nyon                        1:06.21,7     26.01,7  (6978) diplôme   ¦   1:03.45,7 ¦
4-K8        76. Garin Claire                        1996 Nyon                          23.54,2      6.39,8  (9129) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     351. Garin Patrick                       1961 Nyon                          59.20,4     26.22,3  (6980) diplôme   ¦     56.37,2 ¦
21-SH2     570. Garnier Laurent                     1973 Gland                       1:58.53,7     44.32,2  (3262) diplôme   ¦   1:57.31,6 ¦
21-SD3     216. Garotte Christa                     1966 Nyon                        2:11.22,8     43.16,3  (3263) diplôme   ¦   2:09.45,2 ¦
10-QD1     188. Garrett Kate                        1984 Prilly                      1:02.03,8     26.22,7  (6981) diplôme   ¦     59.33,6 ¦
21-SH5      86. Garrett Michael                     1942 Corseaux                    2:22.34,6     53.25,1  (5144) diplôme   ¦   2:21.53,8 ¦
21-SJG      33. Gasche Jérémy                       1991 Leysin                      1:48.48,3     31.58,5  (3264) diplôme   ¦   1:48.05,8 ¦
21-SH3     195. Gaskell Martin                      1964 Vaud                        1:38.35,4     24.07,4  (3265) diplôme   ¦   1:38.18,9 ¦
4-K7         8. Gasser Ana                          1999 Prilly                        17.47,4      1.05,9 (10089) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH4     106. Gasser Christian                    1957 Ecublens VD                 4:01.34,6     59.52,8   (788) diplôme   ¦   4:01.08,0 ¦
10-QH3      69. Gasser Dieter                       1961 Prilly                        41.58,7      9.00,6  (6986) diplôme   ¦     41.44,9 ¦
10-QD2     210. Gasser Magaly                       1973 Crissier                    1:02.22,3     22.19,9  (6987) diplôme   ¦   1:00.11,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gasser Thomas                       1963 Boussens                    1:16.40,3       ----- (11215) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     237. Gauderon Christine                  1973 Nyon                        1:04.14,0     24.11,6  (6989) diplôme   ¦   1:01.58,8 ¦
42-MH1      19. Gaudiosi Roberto                    1985 Echallens                   3:23.29,4   1:07.24,5   (792) diplôme   ¦   3:23.25,6 ¦
10-QH2     249. Gauthey Cedric                      1969 Lonay                         52.19,3     21.27,8  (6990) diplôme   ¦     50.43,2 ¦
10-QH1      80. Gauthey Sébastien                   1982 Lausanne                      44.34,9     15.23,0  (6991) diplôme   ¦     43.48,0 ¦
10-QH3      37. Gavilanes Braulio                   1966 Lausanne                      39.23,9      6.25,8  (6992) diplôme   ¦     38.34,8 ¦
4-K3        27. Gavillet Nicolas                    1997 Denges                        18.34,9      1.52,8  (9132) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4     106. Gavin Daniel                        1956 Renens VD                     54.49,2     21.10,4  (6993) diplôme   ¦     53.33,7 ¦
21-SH3     758. Gavric Alexnadre                    1967 Lutry                       2:32.31,3   1:18.03,3  (3272) diplôme   ¦   2:30.44,8 ¦
21-SD2     303. Gavric-Chapuisat Isabelle           1971 Lutry                       2:32.31,6   1:11.20,6  (3273) diplôme   ¦   2:30.32,7 ¦
10-QH3     322. Gavriliuc Jean-Michel               1966 Lausanne                      56.56,4     23.58,3  (6995) diplôme   ¦     55.44,4 ¦
21-SH4      81. Gay Daniel                          1953 Grandvaux                   1:42.16,2     28.35,8  (5285) diplôme   ¦   1:42.11,7 ¦
21-SH3     357. Gay François                        1964 Epalinges                   1:45.58,1     31.30,1  (3274) diplôme   ¦   1:44.09,1 ¦
21-SH4     255. Gay Jacques                         1957 Corseaux                    2:06.23,9     52.43,5  (3275) diplôme   ¦   2:05.56,1 ¦
4-K2        45. Gay Samuel                          1998 Lausanne                      20.53,8      4.44,3 (10090) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        44. Gazzar Nathaniel                    1999 Pully                         20.36,9      4.27,4 (10091) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH4      48. Gebhard Daniel                      1958 Ballens                     3:40.10,9     38.29,1   (797) diplôme   ¦   3:39.43,0 ¦
10-QH2     272. Gehring Jurg                        1970 Lausanne                      53.15,8     22.24,3  (6996) diplôme   ¦     52.10,1 ¦
21-SH3     461. Gendre Alain                        1965 Lausanne                    1:51.50,5     37.22,5  (3277) diplôme   ¦   1:51.36,7 ¦
4-K6        22. Gendre Alixe                        2000 Lausanne                      26.08,4      6.25,5 (10092) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     328. Gendre Eric                         1965 Lausanne                      57.21,2     24.23,1  (6997) diplôme   ¦     56.46,1 ¦
4-K1        14. Gendre Maxime                       2000 Chéserex                      20.01,8      3.07,5 (10093) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     196. Gendre Stephane                     1971 Chéserex                    1:37.38,0     23.16,5  (3279) diplôme   ¦   1:37.16,2 ¦
10-QJF      30. Genet Noémie                        1992 Reverolle                     52.09,2     16.09,3  (6999) diplôme   ¦     50.56,8 ¦
21-SH4     219. Genolet Pierre-Michel               1958 Pully                       1:59.34,4     45.54,0  (3282) diplôme   ¦   1:58.31,2 ¦
4-K7        49. Genoud Maelle                       1998 Lausanne                      24.21,9      7.40,4 (10094) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     224. Genoud Sylvain                      1978 Ollon VD                    1:39.20,4     24.58,9  (3286) diplôme   ¦   1:38.22,0 ¦
10-QH2     401. Genovese Vito                       1970 Lausanne                    1:27.38,8     56.47,3  (7001) diplôme   ¦   1:25.42,0 ¦
21-SD3       4. Georgeot Nicole                     1962 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:30.38,5      2.32,0  (3290) diplôme   ¦   1:29.39,2 ¦
10-QD2      38. Gerber Astrid                       1977 Lausanne                      51.18,2     11.15,8  (7005) diplôme   ¦     50.58,3 ¦
21-SH4     226. Gerber Christophe                   1958 Jongny                      2:00.19,9     46.39,5  (3292) diplôme   ¦   1:58.45,5 ¦
21-SH2     324. Gerber François                     1970 Pully                       1:44.25,8     30.04,3  (3293) diplôme   ¦   1:43.41,7 ¦
21-SH2     693. Gerber Frederic                     1972 Bex                         2:16.01,2   1:01.39,7  (5443) diplôme   ¦   2:14.23,2 ¦
10-QH1     114. Gerber Gregory                      1981 Lausanne                      47.37,8     18.25,9  (7006) diplôme   ¦     46.54,4 ¦
4-K4        16. Gerber Jérémie                      1995 Pully                         18.11,5      1.30,9  (9133) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     265. Gerber Karen                        1973 Pully                       2:17.17,5     56.06,5  (3295) diplôme   ¦   2:15.15,5 ¦
10-QD3     185. Gerber Laurence                     1965 Gland                       1:02.15,4     21.55,4  (7007) diplôme   ¦     59.43,9 ¦
10-QH4     151. Gerber Marcel                       1954 Eclépens                    1:00.30,4     26.51,6  (7008) diplôme   ¦     59.45,2 ¦
21-SD2      92. Gerber Nicole                       1974 Lausanne                    1:53.44,5     32.33,5  (3296) diplôme   ¦   1:52.28,5 ¦
21-SH1     348. Gerber Thomas                       1987 Lausanne                    2:24.10,7   1:15.31,5  (2204) diplôme   ¦   2:22.40,5 ¦
10-QH3     314. Germond Jean-Claude                 1959 Vulliens                      56.43,7     23.45,6  (7009) diplôme   ¦     54.42,9 ¦
21-SH2     159. Gervaix Francois                    1970 Lausanne                    1:35.09,9     20.48,4  (3300) diplôme   ¦   1:34.44,5 ¦
4-K3        71. Ghabi Alex                          1996 Pully                         21.14,3      4.32,2  (9383) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        63. Gharbi Ines                         1998 Pully                         26.48,8     10.07,3 (10276) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     192. Ghelfi Fabrice                      1967 Lausanne                    1:37.51,1     23.23,1  (3303) diplôme   ¦   1:36.38,4 ¦
21-SH3     527. Ghennai Yassine                     1967 Gland                       1:55.17,5     40.49,5  (3304) diplôme   ¦   1:53.40,4 ¦
10-QH3     307. Ghiai Ramesh                        1968 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        56.12,5     23.14,4  (6023) diplôme   ¦     54.26,3 ¦
10-QD1      25. Ghiandoni Susanna                   1983 Prilly                        46.38,1     10.57,0  (7013) diplôme   ¦     45.59,5 ¦
21-SH2     467. Ghielmini Daniel                    1973 Orbe                        1:52.10,1     37.48,6  (3305) diplôme   ¦   1:51.09,0 ¦
21-SH4     136. Ghys Peter                          1958 Tannay                      1:48.34,8     34.54,4  (3306) diplôme   ¦   1:47.40,8 ¦
10-QH2     172. Giaccomini Marc                     1975 Epalinges                     48.02,2     17.10,7  (7014) diplôme   ¦     46.01,0 ¦
21-SD2     209. Giacometti Vanessa                  1969 Lausanne                    2:09.09,4     47.58,4  (3307) diplôme   ¦   2:08.36,5 ¦
21-SH3     726. Giacomini Patrick                   1968 Ecublens VD                 2:14.11,9     59.43,9  (3308) diplôme   ¦   2:12.05,3 ¦
21-SD3     239. Gianinetti Jacqueline               1961 Chavornay                   2:14.44,9     46.38,4  (3309) diplôme   ¦   2:12.40,3 ¦
21-SH3     698. Gianinetti Jean-Luc                 1962 Chavornay                   2:10.16,6     55.48,6  (3310) diplôme   ¦   2:08.12,3 ¦
10-QH2     205. Giannantonio Remo                   1971 Lausanne                      49.45,2     18.53,7  (7015) diplôme   ¦     48.34,4 ¦
10-QD2     195. Giannantonio Tania                  1975 Echallens                   1:01.14,6     21.12,2  (7016) diplôme   ¦   1:00.01,6 ¦
21-SH4     142. Giannini Raphael                    1958 Lonay                       1:49.02,1     35.21,7  (3311) diplôme   ¦   1:48.00,0 ¦
21-SH1      61. Giao Fabio                          1988 Orbe                        1:31.52,7     23.13,5  (3312) diplôme   ¦   1:31.10,6 ¦
42-MH3     125. Giddey Olivier                      1960 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        3:33.09,7     52.45,7   (806) diplôme   ¦   3:32.23,7 ¦
21-SH2     394. Gigon Frédéric                      1973 Lausanne                    1:48.24,3     34.02,8  (3315) diplôme   ¦   1:47.33,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gil Miriam                          1975 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:33.54,7       ----- (11222) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gilardi Liliane                     1953 St-Cergue                   1:28.39,0       ----- (11223) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     267. Gilliard Brigitte                   1961 Brenles                     2:23.31,7     55.25,2  (3321) diplôme   ¦   2:21.58,5 ¦
42-MH4      41. Gilliard Christian                  1957 Brenles                     3:35.05,9     33.24,1   (810) diplôme   ¦   3:34.50,3 ¦
21-SJG       4. Gilliard Léo                        1989 Chexbres                    1:25.24,0      8.34,2  (3322) diplôme   ¦   1:25.15,7 ¦
10-QD3     170. Gilliard Manuelle                   1961 Lausanne                    1:01.17,8     20.57,8  (7023) diplôme   ¦     59.48,0 ¦
21-SD4       7. Gilliard Patricia                   1957 Chexbres                    1:47.02,1     12.24,8  (3323) diplôme   ¦   1:46.33,6 ¦
21-SJG      25. Gilliéron Nicolas                   1989 Mézières VD                 1:44.04,0     27.14,2  (3324) diplôme   ¦   1:42.53,1 ¦
10-QH2     115. Gillieron Stephane                  1971 Villars-le-Terroir            44.29,9     13.38,4  (8334) diplôme   ¦     43.55,5 ¦
10-QD1      88. Gindroz Sandra                      1988 Penthéréaz                    54.33,3     18.52,2  (7026) diplôme   ¦     53.15,9 ¦
10-QD1     201. Gingerich Marisa                    1982 Lausanne 25                 1:03.08,0     27.26,9  (7027) diplôme   ¦   1:01.46,0 ¦
42-MH3     205. Gingins Jims                        1966 St-Cergue                   3:45.59,3   1:05.35,3   (811) diplôme   ¦   3:45.11,6 ¦
42-MH2     124. Gingins Marc                        1971 Orbe                        3:38.00,1   1:17.51,5  (1511) diplôme   ¦   3:37.12,6 ¦
42-MH1      15. Gingrich Aaron                      1983 Lausanne                    3:15.07,7     59.02,8  (1629) diplôme   ¦   3:15.04,5 ¦
4-K6        23. Giordano Chiara                     2000 Lausanne                      26.15,3      6.32,4 (10095) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG     112. Giordano Marc                       1992 Lausanne                      54.29,7     24.05,7  (7028) diplôme   ¦     53.22,1 ¦
4-K3        66. Giordano Raphaël                    1997 Lausanne                      20.58,9      4.16,8  (9135) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Girard Catherine                    1957 La Sarraz                   1:34.43,3       ----- (11224) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Girard Corinne                      1959 Echichens                   1:28.14,9       ----- (11225) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     264. Girard-Denervaud Colette            1962 Corcelles-Chavorn           2:22.11,1     54.04,6  (3331) diplôme   ¦   2:20.41,3 ¦
21-SH3     255. Girard François                     1963 Préverenges                 1:41.19,6     26.51,6  (3328) diplôme   ¦   1:40.34,0 ¦
21-SH4     200. Girard Hugues                       1958 Echichens                   1:56.25,9     42.45,5  (3329) diplôme   ¦   1:54.33,7 ¦
21-SH3     310. Girard Jean-Daniel                  1961 Orny                        1:43.58,4     29.30,4  (3330) diplôme   ¦   1:43.02,9 ¦
10-QJG      84. Girard Marc-Olivier                 1990 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          50.43,3     20.19,3  (7030) diplôme   ¦     49.33,5 ¦
10-QJG     119. Girard Matthieu                     1992 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          55.45,3     25.21,3  (7031) diplôme   ¦     54.37,8 ¦
21-SH5      37. Girardet Daniel                     1938 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:56.27,1     27.17,6  (3332) diplôme   ¦   1:55.12,4 ¦
10-QH2     110. Girardin Alexandre                  1975 Morges                        44.15,7     13.24,2  (7032) diplôme   ¦     44.02,0 ¦
10-QH5      83. Girardin Marcel                     1939 Lausanne                    1:04.02,3     26.01,1  (7033) diplôme   ¦   1:02.09,4 ¦
10-QD2     239. Giraud Géraldine                    1974 Préverenges                 1:04.23,8     24.21,4 (11508) diplôme   ¦   1:03.03,6 ¦
21-SD3     227. Giriens Monica                      1967 Châtillens                  2:13.19,4     45.12,9  (3333) diplôme   ¦   2:11.17,2 ¦
21-SH2      81. Giriens Pierre-Yves                 1972 Lausanne                    1:29.28,2     15.06,7  (3334) diplôme   ¦   1:29.08,1 ¦
21-SD2     294. Girin Virginie                      1977 Cossonay-Ville              2:29.13,0   1:08.02,0  (3335) diplôme   ¦   2:27.35,5 ¦
10-QH1     242. Girod Romain                        1985 La Conversion               1:14.38,7     45.26,8  (8473) diplôme   ¦   1:12.56,1 ¦
10-QH4     137. Giroud Alain                        1956 Echallens                     58.23,0     24.44,2  (7034) diplôme   ¦     57.49,5 ¦
21-SD3     246. Giroud Janine                       1968 Villars-sur-Ollon           2:15.42,0     47.35,5  (3337) diplôme   ¦   2:13.41,6 ¦
10-QH2     389. Gisclon Fabrice                     1978 Orbe                        1:07.29,6     36.38,1  (8294) diplôme   ¦   1:05.51,3 ¦
42-MH2      78. Gisel Laurent                       1973 Lausanne                    3:21.57,6   1:01.49,0  (1577) diplôme   ¦   3:21.24,6 ¦
4-K2        24. Gisiger Guillaume                   1998 Leysin                        19.03,0      2.53,5 (10096) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        22. Gisiger Océane                      1996 Leysin                        19.36,4      2.22,0  (9136) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     282. Giugnard Ludovic                    1979 Renens VD                   1:57.16,5     48.37,3  (5522) diplôme   ¦   1:56.31,5 ¦
10-QD4      66. Giulio Darlene                      1955 St-Sulpice VD               1:03.15,0     21.51,0  (7036) diplôme   ¦   1:01.35,1 ¦
10-QD1      62. Givel Sabrina                       1984 Cossonay                      52.44,1     17.03,0  (7037) diplôme   ¦     50.23,0 ¦
10-QH1     192. Givel Sébastien                     1980 Lausanne                      53.38,4     24.26,5  (7038) diplôme   ¦     53.08,0 ¦
10-QH3      68. Glannaz Christian                   1966 Morges                        41.53,7      8.55,6  (7039) diplôme   ¦     41.42,5 ¦
21-SH1     108. Glassey Nicolas                     1981 Savigny                     1:38.47,6     30.08,4  (5322) diplôme   ¦   1:38.26,4 ¦
21-SH3      86. Glaettli Oliver                     1968 Aubonne                     1:31.27,1     16.59,1  (3340) diplôme   ¦   1:31.20,8 ¦
10-QD4      44. Glayre Marie-Claire                 1951 Arnex-sur-Orbe                58.56,1     17.32,1  (7041) diplôme   ¦     57.23,3 ¦
21-SH4     251. Glayre Philippe                     1950 Arnex-sur-Orbe              2:05.35,7     51.55,3  (3344) diplôme   ¦   2:04.17,0 ¦
21-SH1     230. Gleb Iatsenia                       1985 Le Muids                    1:51.06,7     42.27,5  (5586) diplôme   ¦   1:50.21,5 ¦
10-QD3     228. Glez Elisabeth                      1959 Pully                       1:06.53,6     26.33,6  (7042) diplôme   ¦   1:05.24,1 ¦
21-SD2     283. Gloaguen Amme                       1977 Begnins                     2:23.41,7   1:02.30,7  (5232) diplôme   ¦   2:22.09,9 ¦
21-SH2     121. Gloaguen Jean-Marie                 1977 Begnins                     1:32.15,2     17.53,7  (5231) diplôme   ¦   1:31.49,6 ¦
10-QH2     278. Gloor René                          1969 Echallens                     53.44,4     22.52,9  (7043) diplôme   ¦     51.37,5 ¦
10-QD3     262. Gloor Sophie                        1968 Morges                      1:22.57,8     42.37,8  (7044) diplôme   ¦   1:20.30,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gmunder Ursi                        1945 La Sarraz                   1:35.34,8       ----- (11227) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     304. Gmur Philippe                       1958 Epalinges                   2:21.32,3   1:07.51,9  (3346) diplôme   ¦   2:19.56,1 ¦
42-MH1      13. Gobat Dominique                     1979 Lausanne                    3:14.28,1     58.23,2   (816) diplôme   ¦   3:14.14,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Godel Sylvie                        1974 Echallens                   1:29.40,7       ----- (11228) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2      19. Gogel Jan                           1975 Grandvaux                     35.29,0      4.37,5  (7046) diplôme   ¦     35.27,0 ¦
10-QD5      15. Gogniat Fernande                    1943 Crissier                    1:04.47,4     17.29,6  (7047) diplôme   ¦   1:04.04,5 ¦
10-QD4      52. Gogniat Micheline                   1958 Pomy                        1:00.01,9     18.37,9  (7048) diplôme   ¦     58.32,4 ¦
21-SH2     123. Gojanovic Boris                     1973 Aran                        1:32.21,9     18.00,4  (3351) diplôme   ¦   1:32.04,7 ¦
4-K8        19. Goel Manon                          1996 Carrouge VD                   19.24,6      2.10,2  (9137) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     178. Golay Audrey                        1987 Denges                      1:01.19,3     25.38,2  (7049) diplôme   ¦     59.11,2 ¦
10-QD2      87. Golay Mireille                      1973 Goumoens-la-Ville             55.08,5     15.06,1  (7050) diplôme   ¦     53.58,3 ¦
10-QD1     140. Golestanirad Laleh                  1979 Lausanne                      58.16,0     22.34,9  (7052) diplôme   ¦     55.54,0 ¦
21-SH4     263. Gomez Julio                         1953 Lausanne                    2:08.15,3     54.34,9  (3355) diplôme   ¦   2:07.30,3 ¦
10-QD1     111. Gomninellis Anastasia               1981 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         56.33,0     20.51,9 (11619) diplôme   ¦     55.05,6 ¦
21-SH3     200. Goncalves Gualter                   1963 Pully                       1:38.56,6     24.28,6  (3356) diplôme   ¦   1:38.20,6 ¦
21-SD4      67. Gonet Monique                       1952 Crissier                    2:08.49,9     34.12,6  (3357) diplôme   ¦   2:07.26,1 ¦
21-SH2     622. Gong Ping                           1975 Lausanne                    2:03.18,1     48.56,6  (3358) diplôme   ¦   2:02.14,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gonin Marie-Thérèse                 1962 Mex VD                      1:42.35,9       ----- (11229) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     454. Gonvers Cédric                      1970 Villars-sous-Yens           1:51.27,8     37.06,3  (3359) diplôme   ¦   1:49.56,1 ¦
4-K8        53. Gonvers Joanna                      1996 Villars-sous-Yens             22.12,1      4.57,7  (9138) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1     210. Gonzalez Axel                       1982 Lausanne                      57.27,0     28.15,1  (7055) diplôme   ¦     55.27,9 ¦
21-SH1     255. Gonzalez German                     1982 Lausanne                    1:54.29,7     45.50,5  (5624) diplôme   ¦   1:53.31,0 ¦
10-QJF      76. Gonzalez Justine                    1990 Mézières VD                 1:04.14,2     28.14,3  (7056) diplôme   ¦   1:02.18,4 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Gonzalez Liss                       1974 Lausanne                    1:48.22,5       ----- (11534) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Gonzalez Miguel                     1965 Renens VD                   1:21.06,6       ----- (11571) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     596. Goodman Timothy                     1961 Rivaz                       1:59.30,4     45.02,4  (3361) diplôme   ¦   1:57.52,2 ¦
10-QH2     156. Gorgerat Jérôme                     1977 Lausanne                      47.21,9     16.30,4  (7057) diplôme   ¦     46.02,3 ¦
21-SH1     251. Gorgerat Laurent                    1980 Begnins                     1:53.57,2     45.18,0  (3363) diplôme   ¦   1:52.19,9 ¦
10-QH2     344. Gori Gianluca                       1975 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        59.23,5     28.32,0  (6024) diplôme   ¦     57.42,9 ¦
10-QH3     174. Gottraux Francois                   1961 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        48.50,2     15.52,1  (7063) diplôme   ¦     48.13,0 ¦
4-K8         1. Gottraux Gea                        1997 Etagnières                    17.14,4       -----  (9139) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        70. Gottraux Jules                      1997 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        21.10,7      4.28,6  (9140) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        22. Gottraux Lidia                      1994 Etagnières                    20.09,7      3.07,0  (9141) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Gottraux Marco                      1963 Lausanne                    1:12.59,5       ----- (11528) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      71. Gottraux Martial                    1961 Etagnières                    42.08,3      9.10,2  (7064) diplôme   ¦     42.05,3 ¦
4-K9        45. Gottraux Mathilde                   1995 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        22.49,4      5.46,7  (9142) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        71. Goudet Axel                         1998 Ecublens VD                   22.17,1      6.07,6 (10097) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     127. Goudet Jérôme                       1965 Ecublens VD                 1:33.42,1     19.14,1  (3369) diplôme   ¦   1:32.53,4 ¦
4-K1        34. Goudet Oscar                        2000 Ecublens VD                   22.21,2      5.26,9 (10098) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     219. Goumaz Olivier                      1973 Pully                         50.45,4     19.53,9  (8506) diplôme   ¦     48.28,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Goy Ariane                          1963 Apples                      1:29.06,1       ----- (11230) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      56. Goy Filomena                        1963 Reverolle                   1:51.44,7     23.38,2  (3371) diplôme   ¦   1:50.47,8 ¦
21-SH3     421. Goy Stephane                        1965 Apples                      1:49.55,9     35.27,9  (3372) diplôme   ¦   1:48.34,5 ¦
10-QH3     275. Goy Yvon                            1961 Lausanne                      54.35,9     21.37,8  (7066) diplôme   ¦     52.48,5 ¦
21-SJG      59. Goya Taichi                         1990 Leysin                      2:24.16,7   1:07.26,9  (2208) diplôme   ¦   2:22.45,0 ¦
21-SD2     172. Graber Aline                        1974 Lonay                       2:03.20,6     42.09,6  (3373) diplôme   ¦   2:01.34,4 ¦
21-SH2     330. Grabet Laurent                      1975 Clarens                     1:44.40,0     30.18,5  (3374) diplôme   ¦   1:44.33,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Graf Angelika                       1961 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:29.51,7       ----- (11231) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     156. Graf Benjamin                       1974 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:35.01,5     20.40,0  (3375) diplôme   ¦   1:34.21,4 ¦
21-SH1     241. Graf Frédéric                       1986 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:52.18,8     43.39,6  (3376) diplôme   ¦   1:50.03,4 ¦
10-QD1      24. Graf Géraldine                      1984 Oron-la-Ville                 46.34,1     10.53,0  (7068) diplôme   ¦     46.22,8 ¦
10-QH3     177. Graf Olivier                        1963 Payerne                       48.51,7     15.53,6  (8402) diplôme   ¦     48.32,0 ¦
10-QH4      42. Graf Philippe                       1955 Oron-la-Ville                 46.34,3     12.55,5  (7069) diplôme   ¦     46.23,3 ¦
10-QD4      50. Graf Sonja                          1958 Pully                         59.59,7     18.35,7  (7070) diplôme   ¦     58.31,1 ¦
21-SH3      28. Graf Stephane A.                    1967 Montreux                    1:25.13,1     10.45,1  (3378) diplôme   ¦   1:25.07,6 ¦
10-QH4     110. Graf Walter                         1955 Pully                         54.58,0     21.19,2  (7072) diplôme   ¦     53.28,9 ¦
21-SD2     239. Gramigna Sandrine                   1972 St-Légier                   2:13.22,5     52.11,5  (3380) diplôme   ¦   2:11.35,8 ¦
10-QH2     147. Grand Jerome                        1978 Lausanne                      46.44,8     15.53,3  (7073) diplôme   ¦     46.09,0 ¦
21-SD3     206. Grandchamp Nicole                   1963 Lausanne                    2:10.00,1     41.53,6  (3383) diplôme   ¦   2:08.07,3 ¦
4-K4        54. Grandjean Antoine                   1995 Bottens                       24.55,7      8.15,1  (9143) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        11. Grandjean Camille                   1994 Bottens                       18.21,2      1.18,5  (9144) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        52. Grandjean Elodie                    1999 Yverdon-les-Bains             24.34,0      7.52,5 (10099) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Grandjean Francoise                 1947 Paudex                      1:27.06,5       ----- (11587) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     136. Grandjean Hervé                     1983 Lausanne                    1:41.10,5     32.31,3  (3385) diplôme   ¦   1:40.23,3 ¦
10-QJF      17. Grandjean Lisa                      1992 Bottens                       45.31,5      9.31,6  (7075) diplôme   ¦     45.19,6 ¦
10-QH3       6. Grandjean Sébastien                 1968 Bottens                       34.43,8      1.45,7  (7076) diplôme   ¦     34.40,2 ¦
21-SH2     594. Grataloup Didier                    1975 Saint Saphorin              2:00.09,0     45.47,5  (3390) diplôme   ¦   1:58.54,8 ¦
21-SD2     143. Graziano Prego Nicole               1972 Lausanne                    1:59.51,4     38.40,4  (5382) diplôme   ¦   1:58.21,4 ¦
21-SD3      79. Greaves Brigitte                    1967 St-Légier                   1:56.23,4     28.16,9  (3393) diplôme   ¦   1:56.11,7 ¦
21-SH3     162. Greaves Jean-Pierre                 1967 St-Légier                   1:36.07,2     21.39,2  (3394) diplôme   ¦   1:35.57,2 ¦
21-SH4     316. Greber Claude                       1957 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:31.18,3   1:17.37,9  (5099) diplôme   ¦   2:29.45,0 ¦
21-SH2     601. Grégoire Stéphane                   1973 Lutry                       2:00.28,9     46.07,4  (3397) diplôme   ¦   1:59.08,7 ¦
10-QH2     107. Gregorin Ivan                       1975 Préverenges                   44.05,8     13.14,3  (7078) diplôme   ¦     43.28,6 ¦
21-SH4      99. Gregory Doughty Davis               1957 Chesières                   1:44.49,1     31.08,7  (3398) diplôme   ¦   1:44.00,1 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Greiff Gardiner Nathalie            1974 Blonay                      1:26.46,3       ----- (11233) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     199. Gremion Daniel                      1958 Eclépens                    1:56.17,4     42.37,0  (3401) diplôme   ¦   1:55.24,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gremper Alain                       1962 Lausanne                    1:18.02,9       ----- (11234) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     250. Grenier Stephane                    1967 Essertes                    1:41.03,9     26.35,9  (3402) diplôme   ¦   1:40.33,8 ¦
10-QH4     172. Greppin Pierre                      1949 Vevey                       1:06.08,0     32.29,2  (7079) diplôme   ¦   1:04.59,7 ¦
21-SD3     219. Greter Lisbeth                      1959 Prangins                    2:11.56,0     43.49,5  (3404) diplôme   ¦   2:09.53,5 ¦
21-SH4     267. Greter Thomas                       1958 Prangins                    2:08.39,1     54.58,7  (3405) diplôme   ¦   2:06.35,1 ¦
10-QJF      55. Griff Annmaria                      1990 Chernex                       58.04,9     22.05,0  (7081) diplôme   ¦     56.39,0 ¦
10-QH3     364. Griff Sandor                        1961 Chernex                     1:00.32,9     27.34,8  (7082) diplôme   ¦     58.02,2 ¦
4-K9        33. Grin Inès                           1995 Carrouge VD                   21.18,4      4.15,7  (9146) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        92. Grin Martial                        1998 Carrouge VD                   24.14,7      8.05,2 (10100) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     238. Grin Philippe                       1968 Forel (Lavaux)                52.31,5     19.33,4  (7084) diplôme   ¦     51.20,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Grin René                           1968 Carrouge VD                 1:21.45,8       ----- (11235) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH4      44. Grisoni Gérald                      1958 Corseaux                    3:37.49,5     36.07,7  (1510) diplôme   ¦   3:37.09,0 ¦
4-K8        34. Grisoni Maeva                       1996 Corseaux                      21.11,6      3.57,2  (9147) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     183. Grisoni Procacci                    1963 Vevey                       1:02.06,2     21.46,2  (7085) diplôme   ¦   1:01.41,7 ¦
42-MH2     187. Grisoni Sandro                      1971 Vevey                       3:59.01,0   1:38.52,4   (830) diplôme   ¦   3:58.21,0 ¦
21-SH4     173. Grize Serge                         1958 St-Prex                     1:52.56,6     39.16,2  (5195) diplôme   ¦   1:51.51,6 ¦
21-SD3     153. Grobet Kate                         1967 Gimel                       2:03.14,6     35.08,1  (3413) diplôme   ¦   2:01.53,2 ¦
10-QD3     176. Grobety Naomi                       1967 Eysins                      1:01.33,8     21.13,8  (8324) diplôme   ¦     59.13,6 ¦
10-QD2     192. Grognuz Caroline                    1976 Dommartin                   1:01.04,9     21.02,5  (7087) diplôme   ¦     59.25,3 ¦
21-SH1     311. Grognuz Sébastien                   1980 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:02.26,9     53.47,7  (3416) diplôme   ¦   2:00.53,5 ¦
21-SH1     197. Gröne Christoph                     1981 Lausanne                    1:47.04,0     38.24,8  (3417) diplôme   ¦   1:46.03,5 ¦
21-SH4     313. Grosjean Laurent                    1957 Ollon VD                    2:25.57,6   1:12.17,2  (3418) diplôme   ¦   2:24.49,2 ¦
4-K7        18. Gross Amandine                      1999 Leysin                        20.09,4      3.27,9 (10102) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     301. Gross Etienne                       1973 Leysin                        55.46,7     24.55,2  (8664) diplôme   ¦     54.48,4 ¦
21-SD1      44. Grossenbacher Elodie                1982 Lausanne                    1:48.34,3     29.08,8  (3420) diplôme   ¦   1:47.36,5 ¦
21-SD2      18. Gruber Kathrin                      1969 Chexbres                    1:37.18,4     16.07,4  (3423) diplôme   ¦   1:37.03,7 ¦
10-QH2     220. Gruber Stephane                     1972 Lully VD                      50.46,9     19.55,4  (8599) diplôme   ¦     50.05,1 ¦
10-QH2      66. Grunberg Sébastien                  1976 Chardonne                     40.59,0     10.07,5  (7092) diplôme   ¦     40.48,4 ¦
21-SH4      59. Gruenig Michel                      1950 Lutry                       1:39.24,6     25.44,2  (3424) diplôme   ¦   1:38.56,7 ¦
10-QD3     111. Grutter Mireille                    1963 Lausanne                      57.04,4     16.44,4  (7093) diplôme   ¦     55.29,7 ¦
10-QJG     142. Grydbeck Pierre                     1991 Lutry                       1:08.51,7     38.27,7  (7094) diplôme   ¦   1:06.40,2 ¦
42-MH3      62. Grysyuk Andriy                      1968 Nyon                        3:16.46,6     36.22,6   (836) diplôme   ¦   3:16.40,6 ¦
10-QH2     188. Guadamillas Sergio                  1975 Corseaux                      48.51,8     18.00,3  (7095) diplôme   ¦     47.09,9 ¦
10-QH1      63. Gubelmann Cédric                    1988 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        42.44,8     13.32,9  (7097) diplôme   ¦     42.25,4 ¦
21-SH1      75. Gubelmann Jean                      1984 Nyon                        1:35.25,1     26.45,9  (3427) diplôme   ¦   1:34.25,2 ¦
10-QD1      48. Guédat Delphine                     1988 Yverdon                       51.04,6     15.23,5  (7098) diplôme   ¦     49.50,8 ¦
42-MH3      76. Gugger Francois                     1964 Epalinges                   3:19.35,9     39.11,9   (839) diplôme   ¦   3:19.20,5 ¦
10-QJG     134. Guggisberg Bastien                  1990 Echandens-Denges            1:00.47,4     30.23,4  (8468) diplôme   ¦     59.54,5 ¦
10-QJG      21. Guggisberg Laurent                  1990 Senarclens                    39.22,0      8.58,0  (8350) diplôme   ¦     39.12,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gugler Adelaïde                     1937 Eclépens                    1:27.09,8       ----- (11236) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     298. Guichon Francois                    1958 Lausanne                    2:18.28,6   1:04.48,2  (3439) diplôme   ¦   2:16.12,4 ¦
21-SH3     136. Guiffault René                      1966 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:34.32,1     20.04,1  (3441) diplôme   ¦   1:34.25,1 ¦
10-QH2     343. Guignard Christophe                 1969 Lausanne                      59.17,5     28.26,0  (7101) diplôme   ¦     58.03,6 ¦
10-QH1      16. Guignard David                      1988 Vaulion                       34.23,2      5.11,3  (7102) diplôme   ¦     34.21,7 ¦
21-SD2     274. Guignard Fon                        1971 Renens VD                   2:18.09,0     56.58,0  (5521) diplôme   ¦   2:17.24,4 ¦
10-QH4     141. Guignard Philippe                   1954 Vaulion                       58.31,7     24.52,9  (7103) diplôme   ¦     57.22,4 ¦
21-SH4     171. Guignard Roland                     1957 Prilly                      1:52.37,7     38.57,3  (3442) diplôme   ¦   1:52.19,9 ¦
10-QD1     102. Guignard Sandra                     1979 Lausanne                      55.58,6     20.17,5  (7104) diplôme   ¦     55.40,1 ¦
10-QH3     268. Guigner Olivier                     1961 Les Cullayes                  54.07,6     21.09,5  (7105) diplôme   ¦     52.13,2 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Guilbert Arlette                    1948 Chavannes-Renens            1:31.03,0       ----- (11237) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5      32. Guilbert Jean-Pierre                1942 Chavannes-près-Renens         53.01,6     15.00,4  (7106) diplôme   ¦     52.52,7 ¦
21-SH3     721. Guilbert Mark                       1965 Vevey                       2:13.34,9     59.06,9  (3445) diplôme   ¦   2:11.15,8 ¦
42-MH2     204. Guillas Yves                        1975 Lausanne                    4:04.53,5   1:44.44,9   (405) diplôme   ¦   4:04.13,8 ¦
10-QJG     133. Guillaume Loic                      1989 Morges                      1:00.45,9     30.21,9  (7108) diplôme   ¦     58.17,8 ¦
21-SD1      57. Guillet Aurélie                     1982 Lausanne                    1:50.45,2     31.19,7  (3451) diplôme   ¦   1:49.48,7 ¦
21-SH1     317. Guillieron Guillaume                1986 Commugny                    2:04.03,6     55.24,4  (5499) diplôme   ¦   2:02.35,9 ¦
21-SD1      11. Guilloud Livia                      1980 Clarens                     1:28.35,7      9.10,2  (3454) diplôme   ¦   1:28.32,3 ¦
21-SH4     120. Guinard Jean-Philippe               1955 La Conversion               1:46.27,7     32.47,3  (3455) diplôme   ¦   1:44.03,1 ¦
4-K3        36. Guinard Paul-Louis                  1997 La Conversion                 18.55,6      2.13,5  (9149) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2      69. Guitard Marjorie                    1974 Lavigny                     1:49.51,2     28.40,2  (5296) diplôme   ¦   1:48.48,7 ¦
42-MH1      81. Guitton Pierre                      1985 Lausanne                    4:27.09,1   2:11.04,2   (843) diplôme   ¦   4:26.47,5 ¦
21-SH1     252. Guenter Florent                     1979 Renens VD                   1:53.58,1     45.18,9  (3429) diplôme   ¦   1:52.12,1 ¦
42-MH4     143. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                1956 Genolier                    4:24.34,6   1:22.52,8   (838) diplôme   ¦   4:24.00,2 ¦
21-SD4      92. Guerra-Sublet Martine               1953 Genolier                    2:17.02,4     42.25,1  (5101) diplôme   ¦   2:14.57,9 ¦
10-QJG      31. Guerreiro Danny                     1992 Lonay                         40.52,4     10.28,4  (7099) diplôme   ¦     40.30,8 ¦
21-SH1      69. Guerreiro Marcio                    1979 Lausanne                    1:33.48,5     25.09,3  (3431) diplôme   ¦   1:33.20,7 ¦
21-SH2     410. Guerry Frederic                     1975 Lausanne                    1:49.06,9     34.45,4  (3434) diplôme   ¦   1:47.42,2 ¦
10-QH2      70. Gut Adrian                          1969 Morges                        41.05,6     10.14,1  (7111) diplôme   ¦     40.55,3 ¦
21-SD2       5. Guthold Regina                      1975 Begnins                     1:28.29,4      7.18,4  (3463) diplôme   ¦   1:28.10,5 ¦
4-K7         4. Gutschmidt Aurélie                  1998 Etagnières                    17.20,2      0.38,7 (10103) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2      37. Gutschmidt Béatrice                 1972 Etagnières                    51.13,7     11.11,3  (7112) diplôme   ¦     49.46,6 ¦
10-QH3     125. Gutschmidt Gunnar                   1967 Etagnières                    45.51,5     12.53,4  (7113) diplôme   ¦     44.24,3 ¦
10-QH2     283. Guex Dominique                      1976 Lausanne                      54.06,9     23.15,4  (7100) diplôme   ¦     52.12,3 ¦
21-SH5      93. Guex Jean                           1936 Echallens                   2:26.26,6     57.17,1  (3435) diplôme   ¦   2:24.23,5 ¦
21-SH3     538. Guex Marc-André                     1966 Lausanne                    1:55.53,4     41.25,4  (3436) diplôme   ¦   1:54.24,2 ¦
21-SH2     591. Guye Gabriel                        1970 Morges                      1:59.54,4     45.32,9  (5225) diplôme   ¦   1:58.28,5 ¦
10-QH2     329. Guzzardi Giuseppe                   1975 Epalinges                     57.42,1     26.50,6  (7117) diplôme   ¦     56.10,1 ¦
10-QD1     244. Gygax Marie                         1987 Mont-la-Ville               1:08.19,4     32.38,3  (7118) diplôme   ¦   1:06.17,1 ¦
4-K8        89. Gyssler Lisa                        1997 Morges                        28.11,5     10.57,1  (9150) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     656. Gyssler Pascal                      1962 Morges                      2:03.50,3     49.22,3  (3469) diplôme   ¦   2:01.33,9 ¦
10-QD1      69. Haarpaintner Aline                  1987 Bullet                        53.25,9     17.44,8  (7119) diplôme   ¦     52.22,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Haarpaintner Martine                1956 Bullet                      1:31.36,0       ----- (11238) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     113. Haas Steve                          1978 Bavois                        44.22,9     13.31,4  (7120) diplôme   ¦     44.16,9 ¦
10-QH3     124. Habert Pascal                       1963 Yverdon                       45.50,8     12.52,7  (7121) diplôme   ¦     44.36,7 ¦
21-SH4     164. Hachemi Nasr-Eddine                 1949 Lausanne                    1:51.57,2     38.16,8  (3470) diplôme   ¦   1:50.58,3 ¦
42-MH3      64. Haefeli Guido                       1968 Lausanne                    3:17.08,4     36.44,4   (848) diplôme   ¦   3:16.51,5 ¦
21-SH2     182. Haefeli Matthias                    1971 Oron-la-Ville               1:36.43,5     22.22,0  (3472) diplôme   ¦   1:36.11,6 ¦
21-SH3     568. Haefliger Jacques-Antoine           1959 Lausanne                    1:57.28,5     43.00,5  (3473) diplôme   ¦   1:56.06,2 ¦
10-QD1     220. Haghani Parisa                      1981 Ecublens VD                 1:05.18,6     29.37,5  (7123) diplôme   ¦   1:02.57,1 ¦
21-SH3     725. Hahn Rene                           1966 Nyon                        2:14.00,8     59.32,8  (5154) diplôme   ¦   2:11.39,5 ¦
21-SD1      89. Halabi Julie                        1987 Lausanne                    1:59.18,3     39.52,8  (3475) diplôme   ¦   1:57.29,2 ¦
21-SD2     106. Haldi Maryline                      1969 Longirod                    1:55.39,1     34.28,1  (5216) diplôme   ¦   1:54.36,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Haldimann Catherine                 1975 Tartegnin                   1:42.35,2       ----- (11239) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     104. Haldimann Urs                       1954 Crissier                    1:45.04,1     31.23,7  (2111) diplôme   ¦   1:43.36,9 ¦
21-SH3     532. Hamadene Fatsah                     1964 Lausanne                    1:55.33,2     41.05,2  (3478) diplôme   ¦   1:53.43,3 ¦
10-QH2     297. Hamrakourh Rabah                    1970 Lausanne                      55.10,8     24.19,3  (6106) diplôme   ¦     54.29,2 ¦
21-SD4      34. Häni Elisabeth                      1958 Aigle                       1:59.53,5     25.16,2  (3483) diplôme   ¦   1:58.02,3 ¦
21-SH4     238. Hannane Amar                        1955 Lutry                       2:02.16,5     48.36,1  (3484) diplôme   ¦   2:02.05,5 ¦
21-SH3     453. Haenni Henri                        1962 Ecublens VD                 1:51.29,0     37.01,0  (3474) diplôme   ¦   1:50.24,2 ¦
4-K2        61. Haenni Xavier                       1998 Ecublens VD                   21.48,9      5.39,4 (10105) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SJG      54. Hara Kensuke                        1991 Leysin                      2:11.30,4     54.40,6  (2209) diplôme   ¦   2:09.35,8 ¦
21-SH3     299. Hardy Yves                          1963 Lausanne                    1:43.41,9     29.13,9  (3489) diplôme   ¦   1:43.08,5 ¦
21-SH1      32. Hari Marc                           1980 Aigle                       1:24.40,5     16.01,3  (3490) diplôme   ¦   1:24.22,0 ¦
10-QD2     215. Harkins Katy                        1978 Pully                       1:02.32,4     22.30,0  (7129) diplôme   ¦   1:00.36,0 ¦
21-SD1      72. Haroun Caroline                     1979 Lausanne                    1:55.03,5     35.38,0  (3491) diplôme   ¦   1:53.41,5 ¦
10-QH2     127. Harron Gareth                       1975 Vevey                         45.17,6     14.26,1  (8442) diplôme   ¦     44.55,8 ¦
21-SH1      63. Hartkoorn Ruben                     1980 Ecublens VD                 1:32.08,8     23.29,6  (3492) diplôme   ¦   1:31.48,1 ¦
10-QH2     381. Hartley Anthony                     1971 St-Prex                     1:04.39,1     33.47,6  (7130) diplôme   ¦   1:02.15,1 ¦
4-K1        49. Hartmann Justin                     2001 Pully                         24.12,8      7.18,5 (10108) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        94. Hartmann Kieren                     1998 Pully                         24.26,5      8.17,0 (10109) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     203. Hartmann Marc                       1967 Pully                         50.16,1     17.18,0  (7131) diplôme   ¦     50.08,8 ¦
42-MH3     224. Hartmann Matthias                   1967 Clarens                     3:51.10,4   1:10.46,4  (1508) diplôme   ¦   3:50.50,5 ¦
21-SH1      86. Hartmann Sebastien                  1986 Chexbres                    1:36.20,6     27.41,4  (5142) diplôme   ¦   1:36.14,1 ¦
42-MH3     319. Hasler Martin                       1967 St-Prex                     4:20.29,6   1:40.05,6   (855) diplôme   ¦   4:19.40,5 ¦
10-QH5      81. Hasler Rodolphe                     1941 Savigny                     1:03.48,6     25.47,4  (7132) diplôme   ¦   1:02.10,9 ¦
21-SH3     754. Hauck Fabrice                       1964 Lausanne                    2:28.35,6   1:14.07,6  (3493) diplôme   ¦   2:28.17,1 ¦
10-QH2     224. Haussener Matthias                  1978 Crissier                      50.53,6     20.02,1  (8458) diplôme   ¦     48.59,4 ¦
21-SD2      12. Hausser Joelle                      1974 Bassins                     1:32.50,3     11.39,3  (3497) diplôme   ¦   1:32.44,8 ¦
21-SH4      91. Hautier Pierre                      1958 Epalinges                   1:43.51,7     30.11,3  (3498) diplôme   ¦   1:43.32,5 ¦
21-SH4      26. Hawtree Michael                     1954 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:32.41,9     19.01,5  (3500) diplôme   ¦   1:32.31,5 ¦
42-MH1      93. Heath Quentin                       1985 Lausanne                    5:07.08,7   2:51.03,8   (859) diplôme   ¦   5:05.50,1 ¦
10-QH3      67. Heckler Romain                      1967 Rivaz                         41.51,9      8.53,8  (7136) diplôme   ¦     41.25,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Hediger Madeleine                   1959 Villars-sous-Yens           1:34.52,1       ----- (11596) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     594. Hediger Nicolas                     1959 Lausanne                    1:59.28,1     45.00,1  (3505) diplôme   ¦   1:57.59,5 ¦
10-QD1     242. Hee Yeon Lee                        1983 Lausanne 25                 1:07.47,5     32.06,4  (7137) diplôme   ¦   1:05.57,5 ¦
42-MH2     224. Hefczyc Tomasz                      1973 St-Prex                     4:17.07,5   1:56.58,9  (1631) diplôme   ¦   4:16.13,0 ¦
21-SH1     181. Hefti Nicolas                       1981 Morges                      1:45.11,6     36.32,4  (3508) diplôme   ¦   1:44.35,5 ¦
10-QD2     303. Hegarty Aoife                       1975 Lausanne                    1:20.15,8     40.13,4  (8539) diplôme   ¦   1:17.52,9 ¦
4-K6        33. Hehlen Alaya                        2001 Bex                           32.35,6     12.52,7 (10258) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH5      29. Heid Rodolphe                       1948 Corseaux                    1:50.58,1     21.48,6  (5191) diplôme   ¦   1:49.55,7 ¦
21-SH4     221. Heidel Thomas                       1957 Vevey                       1:59.48,1     46.07,7  (5190) diplôme   ¦   1:58.19,2 ¦
10-QH1       4. Heiniger Stephane                   1979 Yverdon-les-Bains             30.30,0      1.18,1  (7138) diplôme   ¦     30.29,4 ¦
21-SH3     454. Heinonen Jouni                      1960 Les Cullayes                1:51.29,8     37.01,8  (3511) diplôme   ¦   1:51.02,6 ¦
21-SJF       2. Heinonen Tytti                      1990 Les Cullayes                1:43.56,0      5.13,8  (3512) diplôme   ¦   1:43.30,3 ¦
42-MD4      24. Heinzelmann Margrit                 1953 Renens VD                   5:05.08,9   1:59.42,0   (866) diplôme   ¦   5:04.03,3 ¦
21-SH2     111. Hekmann Ralf                        1974 Lausanne                    1:31.31,3     17.09,8  (3516) diplôme   ¦   1:31.11,4 ¦
4-K2        39. Held Lorenz                         1999 Lausanne                      20.16,0      4.06,5 (10110) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3      99. Held Nicole                         1964 Yverdon-les-Bains             56.21,2     16.01,2  (7139) diplôme   ¦     54.35,9 ¦
10-QD1      95. Hélie Cindy                         1980 Lausanne                      55.29,3     19.48,2  (7142) diplôme   ¦     54.50,2 ¦
21-SH2     127. Hémon Noel                          1970 Lutry                       1:32.40,8     18.19,3  (3517) diplôme   ¦   1:32.11,6 ¦
21-SH3     583. Hempel Marc                         1962 Lausanne                    1:58.44,3     44.16,3  (3518) diplôme   ¦   1:57.12,9 ¦
10-QH2     335. Henaux Gilles                       1974 St-Légier                     58.16,8     27.25,3  (7143) diplôme   ¦     57.58,6 ¦
21-SD3      37. Henchoz Corinne                     1964 Morrens VD                  1:48.41,5     20.35,0  (3519) diplôme   ¦   1:48.31,9 ¦
10-QH5      61. Henchoz Marc                        1947 Lausanne                      59.27,8     21.26,6  (7144) diplôme   ¦     58.08,5 ¦
42-MH2      60. Henin Jean                          1978 Pully                       3:17.02,0     56.53,4  (1579) diplôme   ¦   3:16.48,7 ¦
10-QH1     174. Henrioud Guillaume                  1986 Yverdon-les-Bains             52.07,7     22.55,8  (7146) diplôme   ¦     50.32,0 ¦
10-QD3     260. Henry Lina                          1967 Chardonne                   1:17.38,8     37.18,8  (7147) diplôme   ¦   1:15.10,3 ¦
10-QH1     138. Henry Sylvain                       1982 Lausanne                      49.16,6     20.04,7  (7148) diplôme   ¦     48.38,4 ¦
10-QH3     296. Hentschel Rolf                      1965 Lausanne                      55.22,7     22.24,6  (7150) diplôme   ¦     54.13,5 ¦
10-QH1     106. Herbo Gregoire                      1985 Lausanne                      46.46,4     17.34,5  (8525) diplôme   ¦     45.51,8 ¦
42-MH3     102. Herdé Pierre-Alain                  1965 Lausanne                    3:27.50,3     47.26,3  (1549) diplôme   ¦   3:27.28,9 ¦
21-SD2      89. Hericher Catherine                  1969 Chardonne                   1:53.31,5     32.20,5  (3527) diplôme   ¦   1:52.29,6 ¦
4-K9        34. Heritier Fiona                      1995 Yvonand                       21.21,3      4.18,6  (9409) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     141. Heritier Pauline                    1978 Yverdon-les-Bains             58.09,3     18.06,9  (8609) diplôme   ¦     56.42,9 ¦
10-QD3     223. Hermann Christine                   1968 Yens                        1:06.17,2     25.57,2  (7151) diplôme   ¦   1:05.08,7 ¦
10-QH3     389. Hermann Florent                     1963 Yens                        1:06.17,2     33.19,1  (7152) diplôme   ¦   1:05.08,7 ¦
21-SH4      87. Hermann Gabriel                     1956 Etagnières                  1:43.01,5     29.21,1  (3530) diplôme   ¦   1:41.30,0 ¦
10-QH1      76. Hermann Sebastien                   1986 Etagnières                    44.11,0     14.59,1  (7153) diplôme   ¦     43.40,3 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Herrera Lorena                      1974 Lausanne                    1:17.53,6       ----- (11244) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Herrera Marcelo                     1968 Lausanne                    1:17.53,5       ----- (11245) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     207. Herve Nelly                         1968 Leysin                      2:10.09,4     42.02,9  (3533) diplôme   ¦   2:08.18,4 ¦
42-MD3      50. Herzfeld Eliane                     1968 Crassier                    4:28.03,7   1:22.52,1   (873) diplôme   ¦   4:26.48,8 ¦
10-QH4     130. Herzig Christian                    1952 Corseaux                      57.45,5     24.06,7  (7154) diplôme   ¦     55.15,3 ¦
21-SH2     555. Herzog Fabien                       1971 Préverenges                 1:58.07,6     43.46,1  (3534) diplôme   ¦   1:56.56,2 ¦
21-SH2      65. Hess André                          1972 Bottens                     1:28.18,3     13.56,8  (3536) diplôme   ¦   1:28.01,3 ¦
21-SH3     659. Hess Jean-Pierre                    1968 Chardonne                   2:03.55,5     49.27,5  (5313) diplôme   ¦   2:02.49,4 ¦
10-QH3     258. Hessler Bertrand                    1967 Pully                         53.31,8     20.33,7  (8401) diplôme   ¦     52.20,7 ¦
10-QH4      58. Hessloehl Jean-Paul                 1949 Corseaux                      48.41,5     15.02,7  (7155) diplôme   ¦     48.37,6 ¦
10-QH2     386. Heuer Frederic                      1977 St-Sulpice VD               1:06.06,6     35.15,1  (8406) diplôme   ¦   1:03.50,4 ¦
42-MH3     269. Heughebaert Serge                   1967 Lonay                       3:59.29,0   1:19.05,0   (874) diplôme   ¦   3:58.53,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Hidalgo Dayra                       1968 Lausanne                    1:41.47,3       ----- (11603) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     409. Hidalgo Ignacio                     1967 Lausanne                    1:49.12,0     34.44,0  (3541) diplôme   ¦   1:47.01,1 ¦
21-SD3     109. Hietarinta Ija                      1959 Lausanne                    1:59.26,3     31.19,8  (3542) diplôme   ¦   1:58.54,5 ¦
10-QD3     254. Higgs Nicky                         1966 Pully                       1:15.06,1     34.46,1  (7156) diplôme   ¦   1:13.09,4 ¦
21-SJG      18. Hikota Daisuke                      1990 Leysin                      1:40.15,1     23.25,3  (2210) diplôme   ¦   1:38.50,5 ¦
42-MH3      98. Hilfiker Daniel                     1962 Palézieux                   3:27.07,0     46.43,0    (82) diplôme   ¦   3:26.46,5 ¦
10-QD3     134. Hirzel Natalie                      1964 Vufflens-la-Ville             58.47,9     18.27,9  (8482) diplôme   ¦     57.16,2 ¦
21-SJG      68. Hisano Jumpei                       1992 Leysin                      2:53.33,6   1:36.43,8  (2211) diplôme   ¦   2:52.06,0 ¦
21-SH1     355. Hissnauer Raphael                   1986 La Conversion               2:38.38,3   1:29.59,1  (2088) diplôme   ¦   2:37.10,9 ¦
10-QD2     241. Ho Tai Amy                          1969 Lausanne                    1:04.31,6     24.29,2  (6188) diplôme   ¦   1:03.38,1 ¦
10-QD3     240. Hoch Silvia                         1965 Lausanne                    1:08.47,7     28.27,7  (7158) diplôme   ¦   1:07.12,2 ¦
10-QH3     344. Hochet Bertrand                     1961 Savigny                       58.59,0     26.00,9  (8417) diplôme   ¦     57.23,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Hochstrasser Geneviève              1950 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:30.58,6       ----- (11246) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1     209. Hochstrasser Sylvain                1983 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          57.13,3     28.01,4  (7159) diplôme   ¦     55.12,0 ¦
21-SD2     207. Hoecht Sylvie                       1970 Gland                       2:08.45,2     47.34,2  (3549) diplôme   ¦   2:06.56,3 ¦
10-QH2     257. Hochuli Nicolas                     1976 Lausanne                      52.39,8     21.48,3  (8446) diplôme   ¦     52.03,5 ¦
21-SD2     260. Hofer Bornand Thérèse               1969 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:16.53,8     55.42,8  (3550) diplôme   ¦   2:15.10,9 ¦
10-QH3      60. Hofer Thierry                       1964 Lausanne                      41.31,0      8.32,9  (8477) diplôme   ¦     41.05,3 ¦
10-QH2      44. Hoffer Xavier                       1976 Lausanne                      39.40,1      8.48,6  (7164) diplôme   ¦     39.35,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Hoffmann Claudia                    1968 Crassier                    1:35.34,9       ----- (11588) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     204. Hoffmann Didier                     1955 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:57.05,5     43.25,1  (3552) diplôme   ¦   1:55.42,0 ¦
10-QD1      47. Hoffmann Marianne                   1987 Ecublens VD                   50.58,8     15.17,7  (7165) diplôme   ¦     50.38,6 ¦
21-SH3     624. Hofmann Laurent                     1966 Echallens                   2:00.50,5     46.22,5  (5156) diplôme   ¦   2:00.06,9 ¦
21-SD2     169. Hofstaetter Pasche Elke             1972 St-Cierges                  2:03.01,9     41.50,9  (3553) diplôme   ¦   2:01.38,9 ¦
21-SH4     244. Hofstetter Charly                   1954 Penthéréaz                  2:03.51,5     50.11,1  (5102) diplôme   ¦   2:02.03,5 ¦
10-QH2     189. Hofstetter David                    1970 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         48.52,3     18.00,8  (7166) diplôme   ¦     46.58,4 ¦
10-QD2     214. Hofstetter Sylvie                   1972 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:02.31,2     22.28,8  (7167) diplôme   ¦   1:00.47,7 ¦
21-SH2     540. Hogg Simon                          1977 Lausanne                    1:57.22,0     43.00,5  (2139) diplôme   ¦   1:56.01,8 ¦
10-QJF      29. Hollenstein Leticia                 1991 Carrouge VD                   51.46,5     15.46,6  (7168) diplôme   ¦     49.43,7 ¦
42-MH2     245. Hollinger Jason                     1976 Luins                       4:32.43,0   2:12.34,4   (879) diplôme   ¦   4:31.44,4 ¦
4-K4        49. Holt Marcus                         1995 Corseaux                      23.55,9      7.15,3  (9365) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SJF       8. Holtz Aline                         1990 Blonay                      1:52.46,8     14.04,6  (3558) diplôme   ¦   1:52.34,9 ¦
21-SD1      20. Holtz Florence                      1983 Blonay                      1:35.41,9     16.16,4  (3559) diplôme   ¦   1:35.30,1 ¦
10-QD2     181. Honegger Danielle                   1969 Bremblens                   1:00.18,3     20.15,9  (7170) diplôme   ¦     58.48,8 ¦
4-K8        50. Honegger Emilie                     1997 Bremblens                     22.03,2      4.48,8  (9157) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        21. Honegger Laura                      1998 Pully                         20.45,2      4.03,7 (10112) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K6        10. Honegger Mélissa                    2001 Bremblens                     23.28,3      3.45,4 (10113) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3      97. Honegger Nadine                     1961 Pully                         56.19,9     15.59,9  (7171) diplôme   ¦     55.23,8 ¦
21-SH2     701. Hong I-Po                           1976 Lausanne                    2:21.44,2   1:07.22,7  (3560) diplôme   ¦   2:19.38,3 ¦
21-SH2     646. Hor Hyun                            1976 Lausanne                    2:07.11,1     52.49,6  (3561) diplôme   ¦   2:06.05,1 ¦
21-SD2      97. Horn Elmarie                        1973 Les Moulins                 1:54.03,7     32.52,7  (3563) diplôme   ¦   1:52.58,9 ¦
21-SH3     264. Horn Thierry                        1962 Lausanne                    1:42.01,6     27.33,6  (3565) diplôme   ¦   1:40.33,6 ¦
21-SD2     203. Horn Virgine                        1976 St-Sulpice VD               2:08.18,5     47.07,5  (5429) diplôme   ¦   2:06.20,8 ¦
4-K9        55. Hornisberger Camille                1994 Lausanne                      24.34,8      7.32,1  (9158) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Hornisberger Christiane             1963 Lausanne                    1:21.31,2       ----- (11248) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     103. Hornung Nadia                       1970 Grandvaux                   1:54.56,8     33.45,8  (3566) diplôme   ¦   1:54.37,1 ¦
42-MH3     213. Horridge Graeme                     1964 Sugnens                     3:48.05,8   1:07.41,8   (882) diplôme   ¦   3:47.43,0 ¦
10-QH3     400. Hostettler Cedric                   1964 Lausanne                    1:16.26,5     43.28,4  (7174) diplôme   ¦   1:14.06,6 ¦
10-QD3      10. Hostettler Denise                   1965 L'Isle                        47.09,6      6.49,6  (7175) diplôme   ¦     46.34,9 ¦
21-SH3     707. Hostettler Juerg                    1966 L'Isle                      2:11.36,3     57.08,3  (3570) diplôme   ¦   2:11.22,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Howald Anne-Marie                   1952 Lausanne                    1:29.05,0       ----- (11249) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     271. Howald Laurent                      1978 Orbe                          53.12,9     22.21,4  (7176) diplôme   ¦     52.13,5 ¦
10-QH4     115. Howald Michel                       1951 Lausanne                      55.31,1     21.52,3  (8295) diplôme   ¦     54.43,1 ¦
21-SD4      14. Huber Marianne                      1958 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:51.06,5     16.29,2  (3573) diplôme   ¦   1:50.42,2 ¦
10-QJG      65. Huber Mathieu                       1994 St-Légier                     45.40,0     15.16,0  (7178) diplôme   ¦     45.33,8 ¦
21-SD2      64. Huber Sylvia                        1974 St-Triphon                  1:49.29,9     28.18,9  (3574) diplôme   ¦   1:49.10,5 ¦
10-QD2      51. Huber Tatjana                       1977 Prilly                        52.15,2     12.12,8  (7179) diplôme   ¦     50.44,8 ¦
21-SH2     380. Hudert Markus                       1974 Lausanne                    1:47.36,4     33.14,9  (3575) diplôme   ¦   1:47.26,3 ¦
42-MH1      90. Hugentobler Michael                 1980 Lausanne                    4:47.47,3   2:31.42,4   (888) diplôme   ¦   4:46.50,6 ¦
10-QD3     159. Hugli Anick                         1963 Belmont-Lausanne            1:00.20,4     20.00,4  (7180) diplôme   ¦     58.46,2 ¦
10-QH1     229. Hugli Carl                          1986 Morges                      1:02.11,8     32.59,9  (7181) diplôme   ¦     59.45,1 ¦
10-QH2     192. Hugli Jean-Christophe               1972 Chavannes-près-Renens         48.56,3     18.04,8  (7182) diplôme   ¦     48.30,0 ¦
10-QH3     332. Huguenin Laurent                    1964 Lausanne                      57.36,9     24.38,8  (7183) diplôme   ¦     56.57,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Huguenin Séverine                   1971 Lausanne                    1:38.48,0       ----- (11251) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1     221. Huguet Cyril                        1985 Lausanne                    1:00.14,7     31.02,8  (8544) diplôme   ¦     58.01,1 ¦
21-SD3     212. Humair Andrée                       1964 Nyon                        2:10.55,6     42.49,1  (3582) diplôme   ¦   2:09.43,0 ¦
10-QH2     164. Humbert Antoine                     1977 Lausanne                      47.42,3     16.50,8  (7184) diplôme   ¦     46.51,0 ¦
10-QD2     124. Humbert Cécile                      1977 Nyon                          57.11,1     17.08,7  (7185) diplôme   ¦     54.49,3 ¦
21-SD2     176. Humbert Christine                   1970 Gland                       2:03.59,2     42.48,2  (5103) diplôme   ¦   2:01.45,8 ¦
21-SD2     267. Humbert Leatty                      1977 Yverdon                     2:17.18,1     56.07,1  (3584) diplôme   ¦   2:15.18,6 ¦
10-QH1      89. Humbert Mathieu                     1984 Lausanne                      45.23,8     16.11,9  (7186) diplôme   ¦     44.32,5 ¦
21-SH2      25. Humbert Pierre-Maurice              1976 Vevey                       1:20.02,1      5.40,6  (3585) diplôme   ¦   1:19.59,9 ¦
21-SH4     107. Hunter Malcolm                      1953 Grandvaux                   1:45.12,3     31.31,9  (3586) diplôme   ¦   1:44.33,7 ¦
21-SH2     399. Hürlimann Yvan                      1976 Lausanne                    1:48.33,0     34.11,5  (2052) diplôme   ¦   1:48.07,2 ¦
21-SD3      30. Huesler Nicole                      1959 Echallens                   1:46.37,3     18.30,8  (3577) diplôme   ¦   1:45.32,3 ¦
21-SH2     494. Husmann Serge                       1971 Lausanne                    1:54.30,9     40.09,4  (3588) diplôme   ¦   1:54.15,7 ¦
21-SD5      10. Huet Francoise                      1946 Pully                       2:09.51,9     26.19,8  (3578) diplôme   ¦   2:08.46,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Hutter Duggan                       1956 Lutry                       1:31.48,0       ----- (11550) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     445. Huynh-Ba Guy                        1975 Pully                       1:50.57,5     36.36,0  (3592) diplôme   ¦   1:48.40,9 ¦
10-QH1     176. Iancu Bogdan                        1979 Lausanne                      52.11,3     22.59,4  (7188) diplôme   ¦     50.22,3 ¦
21-SJG      64. Igari Takuya                        1991 Leysin                      2:37.36,1   1:20.46,3  (2212) diplôme   ¦   2:36.38,7 ¦
42-MD3      48. Igea Vial Marie-Pierre              1963 Lausanne                    4:26.54,3   1:21.42,7   (893) diplôme   ¦   4:26.16,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Iglesias Nicole                     1969 Lausanne                    1:33.00,1       ----- (11253) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJF      90. Iiyama Saki                         1992 Leysin                      1:13.06,1     37.06,2  (6161) diplôme   ¦   1:10.31,9 ¦
21-SH3     757. Ijzerman Philippe                   1962 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:30.43,2   1:16.15,2  (3595) diplôme   ¦   2:28.46,8 ¦
4-K8        79. Illien Julie                        1997 Lausanne                      24.20,2      7.05,8  (9159) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     211. Illien Mario                        1963 Lausanne                    1:39.25,2     24.57,2  (3596) diplôme   ¦   1:39.16,4 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Illien Yamina                       1963 Lausanne                    1:11.46,3       ----- (11254) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Imai Takehiko                       1966 Lausanne                    1:31.10,2       ----- (11519) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Imfeld Fabienne                     1968 Lausanne                    1:29.53,4       ----- (11255) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     243. Imhof Martine                       1969 Gland                       2:14.00,3     52.49,3  (3600) diplôme   ¦   2:13.46,8 ¦
42-MH4     172. Imhof Olivier                       1958 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        4:57.59,0   1:56.17,2   (895) diplôme   ¦   4:56.50,5 ¦
42-MH1      64. Imhof Philipp                       1980 Montreux                    3:59.07,0   1:43.02,1   (896) diplôme   ¦   3:58.20,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Immer Mireille                      1967 Vulliens                    1:28.08,1       ----- (11256) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SJG      47. Inamoto Soichiro                    1992 Leysin                      2:00.50,6     44.00,8  (2213) diplôme   ¦   1:59.26,6 ¦
10-QD4      98. Inchauspe Annie                     1950 Renens VD                   1:13.20,3     31.56,3  (7190) diplôme   ¦   1:11.48,9 ¦
21-SH5      36. Infantolino Michel                  1948 Lonay                       1:56.26,6     27.17,1  (3603) diplôme   ¦   1:56.03,5 ¦
21-SH2     703. Ingensand Jens                      1977 Ecublens VD                 2:23.01,0   1:08.39,5  (3604) diplôme   ¦   2:21.03,4 ¦
21-SH2     593. Ingman Tomi                         1972 Lausanne                    2:00.08,3     45.46,8  (3605) diplôme   ¦   1:58.03,1 ¦
21-SH3     756. Ingold Blaise                       1963 Villeneuve VD               2:30.37,4   1:16.09,4  (3606) diplôme   ¦   2:28.31,8 ¦
21-SD3     286. Ingold Corinne                      1963 Villeneuve VD               2:40.13,8   1:12.07,3  (3607) diplôme   ¦   2:38.08,1 ¦
10-QD2     167. Ingold Juliane                      1978 Lausanne                      59.34,0     19.31,6  (7191) diplôme   ¦     58.11,4 ¦
10-QH2      84. Isaac David                         1976 Dommartin                     41.46,5     10.55,0 (11515) diplôme   ¦     41.24,7 ¦
4-K9        51. Isaaz Aurélie                       1995 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          23.40,7      6.38,0  (9160) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD1      36. Isaksson Ellen                      1980 Pully                       1:46.04,4     26.38,9  (3612) diplôme   ¦   1:45.05,5 ¦
21-SD2     112. Iseli Dubois Anne                   1974 Genolier                    1:56.37,5     35.26,5  (3613) diplôme   ¦   1:56.02,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Isgro Christiane                    1952 Gingins                     1:34.39,7       ----- (11257) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SJG      49. Ishihata Shun                       1992 Leysin                      2:02.49,2     45.59,4  (2214) diplôme   ¦   2:02.15,5 ¦
10-QJG      68. Isler Fabrice                       1991 Lausanne                      46.26,3     16.02,3  (7196) diplôme   ¦     46.13,6 ¦
42-MH4      50. Isler Marcel                        1955 Lausanne                    3:40.55,6     39.13,8   (900) diplôme   ¦   3:40.14,9 ¦
21-SH4       8. Isler Robert                        1949 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:21.43,6      8.03,2  (3614) diplôme   ¦   1:21.40,6 ¦
10-QH3      15. Itten Pierre-Alain                  1967 Lausanne                      36.44,1      3.46,0  (7197) diplôme   ¦     36.38,6 ¦
4-K6        11. Ivanovic Aleksandra                 2000 Prilly                        23.47,1      4.04,2 (10114) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        40. Ivanovic Suzana                     1998 Prilly                        22.53,5      6.12,0 (10115) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4     155. Iyadurai Tharmagulasingam           1957 Lausanne                    1:01.24,3     27.45,5  (7198) diplôme   ¦     59.36,0 ¦
10-QH3      24. J'Espere Marc                       1965 Pully                         37.23,9      4.25,8  (8545) diplôme   ¦     37.22,3 ¦
10-QJF      82. Jaamei Nikta                        1991 St-Légier                   1:06.17,0     30.17,1  (7199) diplôme   ¦   1:04.45,4 ¦
10-QH4      89. Jaamei Said                         1957 St-Légier                     52.39,1     19.00,3  (7200) diplôme   ¦     51.59,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Jaccard Doris                       1943 La Sarraz                   1:35.44,7       ----- (11258) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     314. Jaccard Laurent                     1969 Cossonay                      56.36,4     25.44,9  (7201) diplôme   ¦     55.42,5 ¦
21-SH3     241. Jaccard Luc                         1967 Lausanne                    1:40.35,8     26.07,8  (5127) diplôme   ¦   1:39.59,2 ¦
10-QD2     218. Jaccard Simone                      1973 Cossonay                    1:02.50,8     22.48,4  (7202) diplôme   ¦   1:01.56,6 ¦
10-QH3     113. Jaccard Stéphane                    1967 Clarens                       44.31,1     11.33,0  (7203) diplôme   ¦     43.01,7 ¦
4-K2        93. Jaccaud Bastien                     1999 Goumoens-la-Ville             24.25,5      8.16,0 (10117) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     167. Jaccaud Mehdi                       1972 Goumoens-la-Ville             47.52,6     17.01,1  (7204) diplôme   ¦     46.50,5 ¦
10-QD1       8. Jaccoud Marjolaine                  1984 Vers-chez-Perrin              41.17,1      5.36,0  (7205) diplôme   ¦     40.54,2 ¦
10-QD4      43. Jaccoud Martine                     1958 Ecublens VD                   58.41,1     17.17,1  (7206) diplôme   ¦     57.53,7 ¦
10-QH4      71. Jaccoud Michel                      1954 Ecublens VD                   50.23,7     16.44,9  (7207) diplôme   ¦     49.37,0 ¦
42-MH3     289. Jacot Claude-Alain                  1965 Pully                       4:06.42,4   1:26.18,4  (1548) diplôme   ¦   4:06.20,6 ¦
10-QH2     307. Jacot Clément                       1973 Morges                        56.10,3     25.18,8  (7208) diplôme   ¦     53.44,5 ¦
10-QJG      97. Jacot-Descombes Elliot              1993 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        52.07,6     21.43,6  (7209) diplôme   ¦     50.33,9 ¦
4-K8        59. Jacot-Descombes Leslie              1997 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        22.35,8      5.21,4  (9163) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        32. Jacot-Descombes Lorraine            1995 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        21.17,9      4.15,2  (9164) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4      85. Jacquat Veronique                   1958 Grandson                    2:12.50,0     38.12,7  (3621) diplôme   ¦   2:10.46,1 ¦
21-SH1      59. Jacques Luc-Etienne                 1985 Lausanne                    1:31.43,9     23.04,7  (3622) diplôme   ¦   1:31.07,4 ¦
21-SH1     132. Jaffrain Joel                       1983 Lausanne                    1:40.59,1     32.19,9  (3623) diplôme   ¦   1:40.33,4 ¦
10-QH2     108. Jaillet Yann                        1976 Vallorbe                      44.07,8     13.16,3  (8359) diplôme   ¦     43.11,3 ¦
4-K7        30. Jakovljevic Savannah                1998 Lausanne                      21.49,8      5.08,3 (10119) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1     110. Jaksic Nikola                       1981 Prilly                        47.07,0     17.55,1  (7210) diplôme   ¦     45.46,2 ¦
21-SH4      33. James John                          1955 Vaud                        1:34.34,4     20.54,0  (3626) diplôme   ¦   1:34.15,9 ¦
21-SH2     374. Jan Gwénaël                         1973 Epalinges                   1:47.24,0     33.02,5  (5310) diplôme   ¦   1:46.30,5 ¦
10-QH2     162. Jan Jan Philippe Philippe           1972 Lutry                         47.38,8     16.47,3  (7212) diplôme   ¦     46.24,9 ¦
21-SD2      34. Jan-Perrin Sophie                   1973 Corcelles-Payerne           1:44.12,0     23.01,0  (3627) diplôme   ¦   1:43.06,6 ¦
21-SH3      10. Janelle Paul                        1965 Epalinges                   1:20.48,1      6.20,1  (3628) diplôme   ¦   1:20.40,0 ¦
4-K7        56. Janz Clara                          1998 La Croix (Lutry)              25.16,5      8.35,0 (10120) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K4        17. Janz Oliver                         1994 La Croix (Lutry)              18.12,0      1.31,4  (9165) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        33. Jaep Simon                          1998 Leysin                        19.52,3      3.42,8 (10118) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD4      81. Jaquier Claudia                     1957 Lausanne                    1:05.57,8     24.33,8  (7214) diplôme   ¦   1:03.58,1 ¦
21-SD3     192. Jaquier Claudia Waltraud            1960 Goumoens-la-Ville           2:08.25,1     40.18,6  (3636) diplôme   ¦   2:06.59,3 ¦
10-QD3      88. Jaquier Jacqueline                  1959 Bremblens                     55.59,9     15.39,9  (8363) diplôme   ¦     53.39,1 ¦
21-SH3     293. Jaquier Jean-Daniel                 1960 La Rippe                    1:43.32,5     29.04,5  (3637) diplôme   ¦   1:42.48,3 ¦
42-MH4      28. Jaquier Marcel                      1953 Grandcour                   3:28.59,7     27.17,9  (1502) diplôme   ¦   3:28.36,6 ¦
4-K7        66. Jaquier Noélie                      1999 Ferlens VD                    28.25,2     11.43,7 (10121) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG     126. Jaquier Paco                        1994 Ferlens VD                    57.55,3     27.31,3  (7215) diplôme   ¦     56.20,1 ¦
21-SH4     253. Jaquier Philippe                    1956 Ferlens VD                  2:05.59,4     52.19,0  (3638) diplôme   ¦   2:03.41,8 ¦
10-QH2     352. Jaquier Sébastien                   1970 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:00.58,7     30.07,2  (8296) diplôme   ¦     59.01,9 ¦
21-SD2     113. Jaquier Séverine                    1974 Nyon                        1:56.38,7     35.27,7  (3639) diplôme   ¦   1:55.20,2 ¦
10-QJG     125. Jaquier Yannick                     1991 Ferlens VD                    57.40,2     27.16,2  (7216) diplôme   ¦     56.05,3 ¦
21-SD2      83. Jaquenoud Valérie                   1975 Orbe                        1:52.09,7     30.58,7  (3632) diplôme   ¦   1:51.08,8 ¦
21-SD3     234. Jaques Christine                    1959 Lausanne                    2:14.23,3     46.16,8  (3633) diplôme   ¦   2:12.30,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Jaques Francis                      1945 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:15.55,2       ----- (11260) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Jaques Liliane                      1953 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.17,3       ----- (11261) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5      93. Jaques Olivier                      1943 Grandvaux                   1:08.38,1     30.36,9  (7213) diplôme   ¦   1:06.59,0 ¦
21-SH2      77. Jaquet Michael                      1972 Onnens VD                   1:29.13,5     14.52,0  (3634) diplôme   ¦   1:28.57,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Jara Corinne                        1973 Lausanne                    1:19.01,1       ----- (11262) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     676. Jara Cristian                       1971 Lausanne                    2:13.12,3     58.50,8  (3640) diplôme   ¦   2:11.44,5 ¦
4-K6         3. Jara Zélie                          2000 Lausanne                      20.52,1      1.09,2 (10122) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     178. Jaton Annik                         1968 Lausanne                    1:01.49,6     21.29,6  (7217) diplôme   ¦     59.15,2 ¦
10-QD5      20. Jaton Elisabeth                     1947 Froideville                 1:08.44,9     21.27,1  (7218) diplôme   ¦   1:06.09,9 ¦
10-QD3     163. Jaton Evelyne                       1959 Savigny                     1:00.44,9     20.24,9  (7219) diplôme   ¦     59.22,3 ¦
21-SH5      48. Jaton Jean-Claude                   1944 Orbe                        1:59.38,5     30.29,0  (3643) diplôme   ¦   1:58.00,6 ¦
21-SD3      17. Jaton Mireille                      1967 Blonay                      1:42.11,8     14.05,3  (5385) diplôme   ¦   1:41.36,6 ¦
10-QD3     121. Jaton Nicole                        1968 Lausanne                      57.49,0     17.29,0  (7220) diplôme   ¦     55.14,2 ¦
21-SH2     322. Jaton Norbert                       1978 Lausanne                    1:44.19,9     29.58,4  (5422) diplôme   ¦   1:43.28,6 ¦
42-MH3      24. Jaton Pascal                        1965 Jouxtens-Mézery             3:04.34,3     24.10,3   (905) diplôme   ¦   3:04.28,5 ¦
10-QD2     188. Jaton Pierrette                     1970 Lausanne                    1:00.59,0     20.56,6  (7221) diplôme   ¦     58.24,0 ¦
4-K4        36. Jaton Samuel                        1995 Savigny                       21.10,1      4.29,5  (9168) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K6         1. Jaunin Chloé                        2000 Yverdon                       19.42,9       ----- (10289) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2      88. Jaunin Christian                    1976 Nyon                        3:26.13,9   1:06.05,3   (906) diplôme   ¦   3:25.47,1 ¦
4-K7         6. Jaunin Jordane                      1998 Yverdon-les-Bains             17.23,0      0.41,5 (10288) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3      29. Jaunin Nicolas                      1968 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:07.44,9     27.20,9  (1582) diplôme   ¦   3:07.39,7 ¦
10-QD1     185. Jaunin Patricia                     1980 Bercher                     1:02.01,0     26.19,9  (7222) diplôme   ¦   1:00.11,9 ¦
21-SH1     188. Jaunin Serge                        1979 Lutry                       1:45.52,3     37.13,1  (3644) diplôme   ¦   1:45.03,8 ¦
10-QD1     258. Jauslin Sylvie                      1979 Echallens                   1:12.26,4     36.45,3  (7223) diplôme   ¦   1:11.51,6 ¦
21-SD2      50. Jaussi Hayat                        1977 Lausanne                    1:47.48,6     26.37,6  (5267) diplôme   ¦   1:47.00,4 ¦
21-SH2     120. Javaux Philippe                     1972 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:32.13,6     17.52,1  (5104) diplôme   ¦   1:32.06,9 ¦
10-QD2      78. Javaux Tania                        1977 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         54.37,2     14.34,8  (7224) diplôme   ¦     53.14,1 ¦
21-SD2      90. Jeanjean Hélène                     1969 Pully                       1:53.35,3     32.24,3  (3646) diplôme   ¦   1:51.59,8 ¦
10-QH1      26. Jeanmaire Yannick                   1984 Mont-sur-Rolle                36.22,1      7.10,2  (8411) diplôme   ¦     36.18,1 ¦
21-SD2     179. Jeanmonod Jacqueline                1973 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:04.08,9     42.57,9  (3647) diplôme   ¦   2:02.28,3 ¦
10-QD1      40. Jeanmonod Myriam                    1984 Lausanne                      49.58,2     14.17,1  (7227) diplôme   ¦     47.59,3 ¦
10-QJG      58. Jeanneret Guillaume                 1994 Lausanne                      44.30,6     14.06,6  (7228) diplôme   ¦     44.20,0 ¦
10-QD4      51. Jeanneret Juliette                  1951 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:00.00,0     18.36,0  (7229) diplôme   ¦     58.58,4 ¦
21-SD3      81. Jeannet Patricia                    1966 Aubonne                     1:56.44,7     28.38,2  (3650) diplôme   ¦   1:56.20,6 ¦
4-K9        24. Jeckelmann Clarisse                 1995 Echandens-Denges              20.32,4      3.29,7  (9169) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     298. Jelski Caroline                     1972 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:14.59,1     34.56,7  (8376) diplôme   ¦   1:12.31,8 ¦
21-SD2     288. Jeney Susanna                       1974 St-Sulpice VD               2:25.09,7   1:03.58,7  (5203) diplôme   ¦   2:22.50,5 ¦
21-SD2     289. Jeney Sylvia                        1971 St-Sulpice VD               2:25.09,8   1:03.58,8  (5202) diplôme   ¦   2:22.49,7 ¦
21-SD3     176. Jenni Nathalie                      1967 Nyon                        2:06.51,1     38.44,6  (3653) diplôme   ¦   2:05.09,8 ¦
21-SH3     634. Jentzsch Wolfgang                   1960 Brent                       2:02.01,1     47.33,1  (3655) diplôme   ¦   2:00.05,5 ¦
21-SH3     413. Jenzer Claude-Alain                 1965 Bottens                     1:49.34,4     35.06,4  (3656) diplôme   ¦   1:48.43,8 ¦
10-QD2     119. Jenzer Seka                         1972 Bottens                       56.48,2     16.45,8  (7232) diplôme   ¦     56.11,7 ¦
10-QJF      91. Jenzer Tanja                        1990 Bottens                     1:14.15,2     38.15,3  (7233) diplôme   ¦   1:12.36,0 ¦
21-SH3     535. Jequier Vincent                     1965 Pully                       1:55.39,3     41.11,3  (3658) diplôme   ¦   1:54.05,8 ¦
10-QD1     248. Jerez Amelie                        1982 Lausanne                    1:08.58,0     33.16,9  (7235) diplôme   ¦   1:07.02,3 ¦
10-QD1     181. Jihye Kim                           1982 Lausanne 25                 1:01.27,1     25.46,0  (7236) diplôme   ¦   1:00.00,8 ¦
10-QD1     182. Jim Natalie                         1988 Lausanne 25                 1:01.30,6     25.49,5  (6051) diplôme   ¦   1:01.21,6 ¦
10-QH1     230. Jim Pursey                          1979 Montreux                    1:05.23,1     36.11,2  (7237) diplôme   ¦   1:03.43,4 ¦
21-SH2     453. Jobert Stephane                     1971 Lausanne                    1:51.27,0     37.05,5  (5609) diplôme   ¦   1:51.13,6 ¦
10-QD2      62. Jobin Stephanie                     1978 Hermenches                    53.28,0     13.25,6  (7238) diplôme   ¦     52.17,7 ¦
10-QD1      79. Jockers Franziska                   1984 Lausanne                      53.52,2     18.11,1  (8317) diplôme   ¦     52.01,7 ¦
42-MH1      86. Jodlowski Tomasz                    1979 Ecublens VD                 4:38.34,1   2:22.29,2   (913) diplôme   ¦   4:37.42,4 ¦
10-QD1      42. Jöhl Angela                         1979 Lausanne                      50.25,0     14.43,9  (7240) diplôme   ¦     49.20,8 ¦
21-SH2     442. Joliat Christophe                   1970 Sainte-Croix                1:50.53,7     36.32,2  (3667) diplôme   ¦   1:50.16,2 ¦
21-SD2      77. Joliat Cindy                        1976 Sainte-Croix                1:50.52,7     29.41,7  (3668) diplôme   ¦   1:50.16,3 ¦
10-QH2     171. Jolidon Nicolas                     1970 Bavois                        47.58,8     17.07,3  (7241) diplôme   ¦     47.33,8 ¦
21-SH2      60. Jones Alistair                      1974 Morges                      1:27.49,0     13.27,5  (5293) diplôme   ¦   1:27.19,0 ¦
42-MH3       8. Jonnsin Mattuew                     1968 francois sport              2:55.02,5     14.38,5  (1578) diplôme   ¦   2:55.00,4 ¦
10-QD1     233. Jonzier Chloé                       1984 Morges                      1:06.51,3     31.10,2  (7242) diplôme   ¦   1:05.36,9 ¦
42-MH2     250. Jorand Nicolas                      1971 Lausanne                    4:39.38,5   2:19.29,9  (1519) diplôme   ¦   4:38.48,6 ¦
4-K1        50. Jorand Yuuta                        2000 Lausanne                      24.32,5      7.38,2 (10268) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     179. Jordan Chantal                      1964 Savigny                     2:07.09,2     39.02,7  (5173) diplôme   ¦   2:05.34,9 ¦
42-MH3     315. Jordan Daniel                       1962 Epalinges                   4:19.22,7   1:38.58,7   (917) diplôme   ¦   4:18.54,3 ¦
4-K4        27. Jordan David                        1994 Ecublens VD                   18.48,2      2.07,6  (9170) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     265. Jordan Duvoisin Virginie            1975 Vuiteboeuf                  1:07.54,0     27.51,6  (7243) diplôme   ¦   1:06.18,2 ¦
4-K3        24. Jordan Elias                        1996 Ecublens VD                   18.28,6      1.46,5  (9171) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     660. Jordan Gérald                       1960 Blonay                      2:03.59,3     49.31,3  (3671) diplôme   ¦   2:01.47,0 ¦
10-QJG      61. Jordan Guillaume                    1990 Romanel-s-Lausanne            44.45,0     14.21,0  (7244) diplôme   ¦     43.45,7 ¦
4-K3        54. Jordan Linus                        1997 Ecublens VD                   20.05,6      3.23,5  (9172) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     180. Jordan Maryann                      1966 Senarclens                  1:02.00,8     21.40,8  (7245) diplôme   ¦     59.44,1 ¦
21-SH3     683. Jordan Patrick                      1963 Savigny                     2:07.08,9     52.40,9  (5174) diplôme   ¦   2:05.24,7 ¦
4-K5        16. Jordan Samuel                       1992 Ecublens VD                   22.43,2      5.41,5  (9173) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3       4. Joergensen Morten                   1965 Montreux                    2:51.15,4     10.51,4   (914) diplôme   ¦   2:51.13,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Joseph Christine                    1963 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:26.09,7       ----- (11264) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        79. Joset Luca                          1998 Lausanne                      22.45,5      6.36,0 (10123) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      52. Josi Jean-Luc                       1964 Préverenges                   40.48,1      7.50,0  (7249) diplôme   ¦     40.39,4 ¦
21-SH5      71. Jotterand Marcel                    1938 Lausanne                    2:11.11,9     42.02,4  (3672) diplôme   ¦   2:09.39,5 ¦
10-QD2      10. Jotterand Myriam                    1970 Villars-Mendraz               45.14,0      5.11,6  (8558) diplôme   ¦     45.01,5 ¦
10-QD2     291. Jouby Barbara                       1971 Villars-Burquin             1:12.29,2     32.26,8  (7250) diplôme   ¦   1:11.21,7 ¦
10-QJG      19. Joui Lionel                         1990 Renens VD                     38.40,5      8.16,5  (8504) diplôme   ¦     38.38,4 ¦
42-MH2     223. Jourdain Nicolas                    1972 Epalinges                   4:16.28,6   1:56.20,0   (923) diplôme   ¦   4:15.34,4 ¦
10-QH3     254. Joux Gilbert                        1960 Renens VD                     53.19,8     20.21,7  (8505) diplôme   ¦     52.10,6 ¦
4-K7        26. Joye Amaëlle                        1998 Echallens                     21.31,6      4.50,1 (10124) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD4       8. Joye Diana                          1958 Blonay                        47.37,5      6.13,5  (7252) diplôme   ¦     46.44,6 ¦
10-QD2     285. Joyner Clare                        1970 Pully                       1:10.27,5     30.25,1  (7253) diplôme   ¦   1:08.30,7 ¦
21-SH4      73. Jungo Georges                       1958 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:41.30,9     27.50,5  (3681) diplôme   ¦   1:41.20,8 ¦
10-QJF      73. Jungo Melanie                       1992 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:03.31,5     27.31,6  (8573) diplôme   ¦   1:01.06,9 ¦
10-QD3     147. Junod Ariane                        1959 Yverdon                       59.38,5     19.18,5  (7256) diplôme   ¦     57.57,0 ¦
21-SH3     534. Junod Charly                        1961 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:55.37,8     41.09,8  (3683) diplôme   ¦   1:55.26,8 ¦
21-SJF       4. Junod Eve                           1989 Lausanne                    1:45.10,9      6.28,7  (3684) diplôme   ¦   1:44.55,1 ¦
10-QD1      85. Junod Laura                         1985 Morges                        54.15,9     18.34,8  (7257) diplôme   ¦     53.03,4 ¦
21-SH2     433. Junod Laurent                       1970 Lausanne                    1:50.23,1     36.01,6  (3685) diplôme   ¦   1:48.17,9 ¦
21-SD2     285. Juriens Geraldine                   1976 Payerne                     2:24.25,7   1:03.14,7  (5227) diplôme   ¦   2:22.19,5 ¦
21-SH3     552. Kadouri Alon                        1967 St-Légier                   1:56.31,8     42.03,8  (3689) diplôme   ¦   1:54.18,0 ¦
21-SH1      42. Kafah Bachir                        1982 Lausanne                    1:29.00,3     20.21,1  (2151) diplôme   ¦   1:28.43,2 ¦
10-QH3     329. Kägi Alain                          1961 Aclens                        57.21,7     24.23,6  (8634) diplôme   ¦     56.31,8 ¦
10-QJG      90. Kagomiya Masakazu                   1992 Leysin                        51.22,8     20.58,8  (6162) diplôme   ¦     49.43,7 ¦
21-SH2     160. Kain Khieng                         1973 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:35.26,4     21.04,9  (5277) diplôme   ¦   1:34.49,8 ¦
10-QD1     221. Kalbermatten Sabrina                1980 Lausanne                    1:05.18,8     29.37,7  (8606) diplôme   ¦   1:03.42,0 ¦
10-QD2     207. Kaelin Caroline                     1974 Echichens                   1:02.14,7     22.12,3  (8568) diplôme   ¦   1:00.40,4 ¦
21-SH3     147. Kalko Joachim                       1965 Blonay                      1:35.05,3     20.37,3  (3692) diplôme   ¦   1:34.42,3 ¦
21-SH3     240. Kaltenrieder Claude                 1963 Pomy                        1:40.32,7     26.04,7  (3693) diplôme   ¦   1:40.05,9 ¦
10-QD1     103. Kaltenrieder Marion                 1988 Commugny                      56.00,0     20.18,9  (6052) diplôme   ¦     54.07,7 ¦
10-QD2     284. Kamal Aneela                        1971 Chardonne                   1:10.26,4     30.24,0  (7258) diplôme   ¦   1:08.45,2 ¦
21-SD1     179. Kamiya Mako                         1980 Lausanne                    2:24.20,8   1:04.55,3  (3694) diplôme   ¦   2:23.37,0 ¦
10-QD3     221. Kamran Mojgan                       1966 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:05.53,5     25.33,5  (8441) diplôme   ¦   1:04.18,1 ¦
10-QJG      80. Kanai Shota                         1993 Leysin                        48.45,1     18.21,1  (6163) diplôme   ¦     47.39,6 ¦
21-SJG      48. Kaneko Shun                         1991 Leysin                      2:01.49,0     44.59,2  (2215) diplôme   ¦   2:00.22,1 ¦
21-SJG      57. Kaneko Yuuma                        1992 Leysin                      2:14.03,9     57.14,1  (2216) diplôme   ¦   2:13.41,7 ¦
10-QH1     208. Kanter Francis                      1985 Nyon                          56.52,8     27.40,9  (7261) diplôme   ¦     54.30,3 ¦
21-SH3     349. Kapantrias Thomas                   1963 Nyon                        1:45.32,8     31.04,8  (5133) diplôme   ¦   1:43.38,3 ¦
10-QH2     254. Kapp Thierry                        1971 Pampigny                      52.36,4     21.44,9  (7262) diplôme   ¦     51.25,7 ¦
10-QD2      21. Kappeler Corinne                    1970 Prangins                      47.50,7      7.48,3  (7263) diplôme   ¦     46.55,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Karnstadt Corinne                   1971 La Tine                     1:37.09,9       ----- (11267) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SJG      17. Karpushov Alexander                 1991 Ecublens VD                 1:39.34,0     22.44,2  (3697) diplôme   ¦   1:38.51,1 ¦
4-K3        20. Karpushov Evgeny                    1997 Ecublens VD                   18.16,3      1.34,2  (9174) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     118. Karth Jean-Luc                      1965 Vevey                       1:33.17,0     18.49,0  (5105) diplôme   ¦   1:32.47,7 ¦
10-QH2      55. Kaessmann Henrik                    1971 Lausanne                      40.21,2      9.29,7  (8589) diplôme   ¦     39.57,9 ¦
21-SH3     687. Katz Andre                          1959 Paudex                      2:08.17,7     53.49,7  (3699) diplôme   ¦   2:06.51,4 ¦
42-MH3     199. Kauffmann Kim                       1963 La Croix (Lutry)            3:45.10,5   1:04.46,5   (931) diplôme   ¦   3:44.10,3 ¦
21-SH4     111. Kaufmann Albert                     1951 Ecublens VD                 1:45.28,7     31.48,3  (3701) diplôme   ¦   1:45.16,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Kaufmann Danielle                   1946 Ecublens VD                 1:28.16,0       ----- (11268) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Kaufmann Lilian                     1986 Vich-Coinsins               1:28.15,8       ----- (11551) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Kaufmann Mireya                     1959 Vich                        1:28.16,0       ----- (11269) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      19. Kaufmann Silvia                     1965 Lausanne                    1:43.42,4     15.35,9  (3702) diplôme   ¦   1:42.39,2 ¦
21-SH4      50. Kaufmann Urs                        1958 Pully                       1:38.07,5     24.27,1  (3703) diplôme   ¦   1:36.28,5 ¦
10-QJG     143. Kawachiya Koh                       1991 Leysin                      1:13.19,2     42.55,2  (6164) diplôme   ¦   1:12.29,4 ¦
21-SJF      19. Kawakami Yu                         1992 Leysin                      2:31.44,4     53.02,2  (2217) diplôme   ¦   2:30.43,1 ¦
10-QJF      89. Kawar Kaity                         1989 Glion                       1:11.45,4     35.45,5  (7265) diplôme   ¦   1:09.28,5 ¦
42-MH3      45. Keller Christian                    1960 Vevey                       3:11.40,5     31.16,5  (1514) diplôme   ¦   3:11.32,6 ¦
10-QH3      77. Keller Christian                    1964 Orbe                          42.21,6      9.23,5  (7268) diplôme   ¦     41.31,0 ¦
10-QD3     189. Keller Josiane                      1967 Peney-le-Jorat              1:02.30,1     22.10,1  (7269) diplôme   ¦   1:00.45,2 ¦
4-K9        40. Keller Marine                       1995 Peney-le-Jorat                22.09,4      5.06,7  (9176) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        39. Keller Romane                       1994 Peney-le-Jorat                22.08,7      5.06,0  (9177) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     342. Keller Thomas                       1965 Peney-le-Jorat                58.30,7     25.32,6  (7272) diplôme   ¦     56.28,5 ¦
21-SH2     103. Kelly Hugh                          1971 Leysin                      1:30.56,8     16.35,3  (5363) diplôme   ¦   1:30.46,2 ¦
21-SH4     209. Kempf Walter                        1955 Renens VD                   1:57.56,3     44.15,9  (5336) diplôme   ¦   1:56.57,5 ¦
21-SH2     310. Kempter Jean-Baptiste               1970 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:43.50,8     29.29,3  (3708) diplôme   ¦   1:43.41,3 ¦
21-SD2     158. Kempter Karine                      1970 Vufflens-la-Ville           2:01.19,5     40.08,5  (3709) diplôme   ¦   1:59.28,2 ¦
4-K4        42. Kempter Kevin                       1994 Vufflens-la-Ville             22.35,6      5.55,0  (9178) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        65. Kempter Nathan                      1997 Vufflens-la-Ville             20.50,0      4.07,9  (9179) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K4        33. Kempter Ruben                       1995 Vufflens-la-Ville             20.10,3      3.29,7  (9180) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     606. Keng Soh                            1978 Lausanne                    2:00.55,9     46.34,4  (4815) diplôme   ¦   1:59.27,3 ¦
10-QD2     286. Kennedy Rachelle                    1974 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:10.34,0     30.31,6  (7273) diplôme   ¦   1:08.04,7 ¦
21-SH3     450. Kenneth Robert-James                1968 Renens VD                   1:51.20,6     36.52,6  (5106) diplôme   ¦   1:49.52,2 ¦
42-MH1      74. Kern Andreas                        1981 Lausanne                    4:14.10,2   1:58.05,3   (935) diplôme   ¦   4:13.09,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Kern Marion                         1981 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:23.34,6       ----- (11270) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Kerpelman Alex                      1994 Commugny                    1:13.58,8       ----- (11543) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2       103. Keusen Valentin                     1999 Grandcour                     25.53,9      9.44,4 (10129) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     215. Khajehnouri Farshid                 1971 Lausanne                      50.34,2     19.42,7  (7275) diplôme   ¦     49.33,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Khrounoff Rosa                      1963 Prilly                      1:31.34,4       ----- (11271) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2     241. Kinget Didier                       1974 Lausanne                    4:26.48,9   2:06.40,3   (936) diplôme   ¦   4:26.07,6 ¦
21-SD1      66. Kircher Elizaabeth                  1986 Lausanne 26                 1:54.04,3     34.38,8  (3719) diplôme   ¦   1:52.26,3 ¦
21-SD2      37. Kirchhof Florina                    1978 Ecublens VD                 1:44.58,0     23.47,0  (5290) diplôme   ¦   1:44.05,7 ¦
21-SD2     152. Klingspor Julia                     1978 Vevey                       2:00.51,8     39.40,8  (3725) diplôme   ¦   2:00.09,4 ¦
21-SD1     184. Klinke Jessica                      1986 Savigny                     2:32.29,9   1:13.04,4  (3726) diplôme   ¦   2:30.27,5 ¦
10-QH3     173. Knapp Breckinridge                  1962 Morges                        48.47,7     15.49,6  (7277) diplôme   ¦     47.53,2 ¦
42-MD1       5. Knox Allyn                          1988 Lausanne                    3:33.42,9     47.20,3   (946) diplôme   ¦   3:33.12,9 ¦
21-SH1     127. Knox Michael                        1979 Pully                       1:40.37,3     31.58,1  (3727) diplôme   ¦   1:39.38,9 ¦
10-QD3     104. Koch Angelina                       1967 Morges                        56.53,3     16.33,3  (7280) diplôme   ¦     55.23,1 ¦
10-QH3      82. Kochmann Esteban                    1968 Pully                         42.43,0      9.44,9  (8392) diplôme   ¦     41.50,6 ¦
21-SH4     151. Kohler Gérard-André                 1956 Nyon                        1:49.53,6     36.13,2  (3734) diplôme   ¦   1:48.12,5 ¦
21-SH3     590. Kohler Laurent                      1963 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:59.21,4     44.53,4  (5309) diplôme   ¦   1:57.46,0 ¦
21-SD3      41. Kohler Manuela                      1966 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:49.54,7     21.48,2  (5308) diplôme   ¦   1:48.19,2 ¦
10-QH1     190. Kohler Mathias                      1980 Lausanne                      53.24,1     24.12,2  (7288) diplôme   ¦     53.03,4 ¦
10-QH5      66. Kohli Dominique                     1945 Clarens                     1:00.29,8     22.28,6  (7289) diplôme   ¦     59.10,0 ¦
10-QH1     218. Koehli Sylvain                      1983 Les Monts-de-Pully            59.50,2     30.38,3  (7282) diplôme   ¦     57.50,6 ¦
10-QD2      66. Kokorus Gordana                     1975 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         53.37,0     13.34,6  (7290) diplôme   ¦     53.19,6 ¦
42-MH2     202. Kolaczek Ludovic                    1976 Nyon                        4:03.18,6   1:43.10,0   (948) diplôme   ¦   4:02.39,8 ¦
10-QD3      21. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          1963 Apples                        49.11,4      8.51,4  (7283) diplôme   ¦     48.56,2 ¦
10-QH1     113. Koller Charles                      1983 Ecublens VD                   47.28,3     18.16,4  (8605) diplôme   ¦     47.10,7 ¦
4-K7        46. Koller Léa                          1999 Leysin                        23.57,7      7.16,2 (10130) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K1        19. Koller Paul                         2001 Leysin                        20.27,3      3.33,0 (10131) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5       5. Kolly Michel                        1944 Lausanne                      44.45,3      6.44,1  (7292) diplôme   ¦     44.39,0 ¦
21-SH1      89. Kolly Rafaël                        1985 Bex                         1:36.37,4     27.58,2  (3740) diplôme   ¦   1:35.42,6 ¦
10-QH4     109. Komi Tahirou                        1955 Villars-Ste-Croix             54.52,9     21.14,1  (7294) diplôme   ¦     53.30,2 ¦
21-SH2     627. Kondracki Andrzej                   1971 Lausanne                    2:03.54,0     49.32,5  (3743) diplôme   ¦   2:03.20,6 ¦
10-QH2     274. Koeng Raphael                       1977 Lausanne                      53.18,8     22.27,3  (8708) diplôme   ¦     52.43,3 ¦
42-MH2     256. Konietzny Alex                      1973 Le Mont-Pèlerin             4:46.29,1   2:26.20,5   (951) diplôme   ¦   4:45.13,1 ¦
21-SH2     362. Koenig Martin                       1970 Lausanne                    1:46.38,1     32.16,6  (3731) diplôme   ¦   1:44.56,0 ¦
4-K8        15. Koninckx Charlotte                  1996 Vufflens-le-Château           19.18,4      2.04,0  (9183) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     163. Könnecke Céline                     1975 Lausanne                      59.28,2     19.25,8  (7295) diplôme   ¦     57.09,4 ¦
10-QH2     339. Koennecke Stefan                    1969 Lausanne                      58.45,1     27.53,6  (7286) diplôme   ¦     56.26,4 ¦
21-SH1     323. Konrad Julien                       1986 Clarens                     2:05.45,2     57.06,0  (3744) diplôme   ¦   2:03.52,0 ¦
10-QH2     236. Koo Joonwon                         1974 Lausanne                      51.26,8     20.35,3  (8541) diplôme   ¦     49.02,9 ¦
10-QH3     147. Kopasz Janos                        1967 Mollie-Margot                 47.20,6     14.22,5  (7296) diplôme   ¦     46.34,5 ¦
21-SH2     595. Kormi Kalle                         1976 Lausanne                    2:00.14,4     45.52,9  (2053) diplôme   ¦   1:58.07,0 ¦
4-K1        60. Korz Theo                           2000 Lausanne                      26.08,4      9.14,1 (10265) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2      77. Krag Aexandre                       1969 Epalinges                     41.23,3     10.31,8  (6075) diplôme   ¦     41.11,7 ¦
10-QH3     197. Krahenbuhl Claude                   1961 Villars-sous-Yens             50.00,2     17.02,1  (7297) diplôme   ¦     49.44,5 ¦
21-SD1     154. Kranenburg Renate                   1981 St-Sulpice VD               2:12.22,0     52.56,5  (3749) diplôme   ¦   2:10.10,9 ¦
42-MH2     237. Krattinger François                 1973 Avenches                    4:25.55,2   2:05.46,6  (1486) diplôme   ¦   4:24.49,0 ¦
10-QH1      57. Krattinger Michaël                  1980 Essertines-sur-Rolle          42.09,3     12.57,4  (7299) diplôme   ¦     42.02,4 ¦
10-QD4      26. Krauer Laurence                     1950 Corseaux                      55.33,7     14.09,7  (7300) diplôme   ¦     54.00,3 ¦
42-MH4      69. Krayenbuehl Christopher             1958 Carrouge VD                 3:47.43,0     46.01,2   (953) diplôme   ¦   3:47.03,0 ¦
21-SH3     387. Krebs Christophe                    1963 Chavanne-près-Renens        1:47.38,4     33.10,4  (3751) diplôme   ¦   1:45.19,9 ¦
21-SH3     177. Krebs Daniel                        1962 Mollie-Margot               1:37.00,7     22.32,7  (5263) diplôme   ¦   1:36.54,5 ¦
4-K1        18. Kruidenier Jurriaan                 2000 La Croix (Lutry)              20.21,7      3.27,4 (10275) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        20. Kruidenier Pepyn                    1998 La Croix (Lutry)              18.29,0      2.19,5 (10274) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      79. Kruidenier Robert                   1957 La Croix (Lutry)              51.11,9     17.33,1  (8452) diplôme   ¦     50.05,5 ¦
4-K4        24. Kruidenier Styn                     1995 La Croix (Lutry)              18.40,2      1.59,6  (9379) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2      34. Kryvian Stéphane                    1978 Gland                         38.45,2      7.53,7  (8325) diplôme   ¦     38.40,9 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Kryzar Julita Anna                  1960 Daillens                    1:31.03,2       ----- (11272) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     196. Kuechmann Cristina                  1975 Lausanne                    1:01.16,3     21.13,9  (7304) diplôme   ¦     59.55,5 ¦
10-QD2      23. Kueffer Caroline                    1969 Les Cullayes                  48.01,9      7.59,5  (7305) diplôme   ¦     46.53,2 ¦
10-QH4     179. Kuhn David Paul                     1953 Pully                       1:11.31,4     37.52,6  (7306) diplôme   ¦   1:09.54,7 ¦
21-SH2     250. Kuhn Gerrit                         1973 Renens VD                   1:40.31,8     26.10,3  (3758) diplôme   ¦   1:39.43,4 ¦
21-SH1     211. Kumar Bharat                        1980 Denges                      1:49.11,2     40.32,0  (3762) diplôme   ¦   1:48.28,5 ¦
21-SH3     669. Kummer Pierre-Alain                 1959 Longirod                    2:05.14,3     50.46,3  (5215) diplôme   ¦   2:04.52,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Kündig Françoise                    1964 Echallens                   1:23.28,0       ----- (11273) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Kündig Philippe                     1958 Echallens                   1:23.28,0       ----- (11274) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Kung Suzanne                        1970 Orbe                        1:06.13,2       ----- (11275) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     571. Kuntz Andreas                       1974 St-Prex                     1:58.54,5     44.33,0  (5135) diplôme   ¦   1:57.18,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Künzle Heidi                        1944 Morges                      1:29.28,2       ----- (11276) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     107. Künzle Marie-Conchi                 1976 Lonay                         56.24,4     16.22,0  (7310) diplôme   ¦     55.04,3 ¦
21-SH3     731. Künzler René                        1968 Aubonne                     2:14.58,7   1:00.30,7  (3763) diplôme   ¦   2:12.46,1 ¦
21-SD2     250. Künzler Virginie                    1971 Aubonne                     2:15.05,8     53.54,8  (3764) diplôme   ¦   2:13.22,6 ¦
10-QH3     187. Kupper Bernard                      1959 Lausanne                      49.28,5     16.30,4  (7313) diplôme   ¦     48.25,6 ¦
42-MH1      70. Kurmann Matthias                    1982 Lausanne                    4:04.52,8   1:48.47,9   (963) diplôme   ¦   4:04.40,6 ¦
4-K2        13. Kurmann Michael                     1999 La Tour-de-Peilz              18.17,2      2.07,7 (10132) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3      15. Kurmann Severin                     1963 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:59.55,5     19.31,5   (964) diplôme   ¦   2:59.47,4 ¦
21-SJF      18. Kuroda Shiyoko                      1991 Leysin                      2:29.40,6     50.58,4  (2218) diplôme   ¦   2:28.37,3 ¦
21-SJG      52. Kurotsubo Shuichi                   1991 Leysin                      2:08.40,6     51.50,8  (2219) diplôme   ¦   2:07.20,5 ¦
10-QH4     113. Kursner Edgar                       1952 Pully                         55.12,7     21.33,9  (7314) diplôme   ¦     52.53,9 ¦
10-QH1     200. Kursner Maxime                      1980 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        54.20,5     25.08,6  (7315) diplôme   ¦     52.02,8 ¦
10-QD1     142. Kursner Sandrine                    1981 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        58.28,8     22.47,7  (7316) diplôme   ¦     56.05,8 ¦
10-QH2      71. Kurth Anthony                       1978 Lausanne                      41.08,0     10.16,5  (7317) diplôme   ¦     41.01,1 ¦
21-SH3     231. Kurz Olivier                        1963 Lausanne                    1:40.09,0     25.41,0  (5209) diplôme   ¦   1:39.54,7 ¦
10-QJF      87. Kusano Tsukushi                     1993 Leysin                      1:10.15,3     34.15,4  (6165) diplôme   ¦   1:09.28,6 ¦
21-SH2     245. Labarile Giorgio                    1969 Crissier                    1:40.15,5     25.54,0  (3768) diplôme   ¦   1:39.32,0 ¦
21-SH1     112. Labarthe Martial                    1984 Lausanne                    1:39.21,0     30.41,8  (3769) diplôme   ¦   1:38.41,6 ¦
4-K2        88. Lablan Haaron                       1999 Bussigny-Lausanne             23.45,6      7.36,1 (10134) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        72. Lablan Lokman                       1997 Bussigny-Lausanne             21.20,0      4.37,9  (9185) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     255. Labrie Kathleen                     1967 Vevey                       1:16.17,7     35.57,7  (7319) diplôme   ¦   1:13.43,2 ¦
21-SH4     243. Lachaize Patrick                    1958 Vufflens-la-Ville           2:03.46,2     50.05,8  (3770) diplôme   ¦   2:02.39,3 ¦
10-QJF      27. Lachat Amandine                     1989 Lausanne                      50.06,2     14.06,3  (8479) diplôme   ¦     49.02,6 ¦
21-SH2     661. Lacorre Jean-Luc                    1974 Lausanne                    2:09.51,1     55.29,6  (3771) diplôme   ¦   2:07.58,2 ¦
21-SH4      47. Laffely Claude                      1957 St-Prex                     1:37.34,1     23.53,7  (3776) diplôme   ¦   1:37.05,4 ¦
21-SD3     135. Lagace Baumgartner Pauline          1968 St-Barthélemy VD            2:01.45,4     33.38,9  (3777) diplôme   ¦   2:00.08,0 ¦
21-SH4      29. Laghnimi Abderrahim                 1958 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.04,5     20.24,1  (3779) diplôme   ¦   1:33.32,8 ¦
21-SD3     100. Laghnimi Judith                     1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:58.34,7     30.28,2  (3780) diplôme   ¦   1:56.25,1 ¦
21-SD2      24. Lais Cathy                          1978 Lausanne                    1:39.58,5     18.47,5  (3783) diplôme   ¦   1:39.14,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Lallardo Alicia                     1962 Lausanne                    1:38.42,9       ----- (11555) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     716. Lam Binh Duy Nhien                  1974 Lausanne                    2:41.55,5   1:27.34,0  (5206) diplôme   ¦   2:41.49,1 ¦
10-QH2      47. Lamard David                        1970 Ecublens VD                   39.51,2      8.59,7  (7322) diplôme   ¦     39.46,9 ¦
21-SH2     114. Lambelet Cédric                     1970 Lausanne                    1:31.44,7     17.23,2  (3785) diplôme   ¦   1:31.21,3 ¦
10-QH3      92. Lambelet François                   1962 Blonay                        43.20,3     10.22,2  (7324) diplôme   ¦     42.50,3 ¦
21-SH2     518. Lambert Jerome                      1969 Le Sentier                  1:56.13,3     41.51,8  (3788) diplôme   ¦   1:55.24,2 ¦
10-QD2      92. Lambert Sandrine                    1970 Coppet                        55.20,0     15.17,6  (7325) diplôme   ¦     54.51,2 ¦
21-SH1     220. Lamon Raphael                       1979 Lausanne                    1:49.58,3     41.19,1  (2113) diplôme   ¦   1:48.28,3 ¦
21-SH1     285. Lampert Renaud                      1980 Colombier VD                1:57.49,4     49.10,2  (5169) diplôme   ¦   1:57.00,9 ¦
10-QH5      52. Lancaster Daniel                    1945 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        58.02,4     20.01,2  (7329) diplôme   ¦     56.35,9 ¦
10-QH3     180. Lancaster Daniel                    1968 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        49.04,0     16.05,9  (7330) diplôme   ¦     47.23,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Lancoud Evelyne                     1950 Allaman                     1:39.43,9       -----  (8328) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Lane Sangouane                      1951 Pully                       1:37.59,1       ----- (11280) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     202. Lang Donny                          1977 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        49.40,4     18.48,9  (7331) diplôme   ¦     49.15,9 ¦
4-K3        12. Lang Karim                          1997 Prilly                        17.34,4      0.52,3  (9186) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     118. Langenberger Celine                 1975 Lausanne                      56.45,9     16.43,5  (7332) diplôme   ¦     55.26,3 ¦
10-QH3     299. Langenberger Didier                 1967 Lausanne 26                   55.33,0     22.34,9  (7333) diplôme   ¦     54.29,4 ¦
21-SH2     512. Langenegger Lionel                  1969 Bercher                     1:55.36,5     41.15,0  (5220) diplôme   ¦   1:54.09,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Langer Bossy Isabelle               1956 Chavannes-Renens            1:27.18,7       ----- (11281) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1      46. Languetin Kelly                     1981 Lausanne                      50.56,4     15.15,3  (7334) diplôme   ¦     50.35,0 ¦
4-K2        36. Lanthemann Loïc                     1998 Romanel-sur-Morges            19.56,6      3.47,1 (10136) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     354. Lanz Reto                           1975 Lausanne                    1:01.02,1     30.10,6  (7335) diplôme   ¦     59.33,6 ¦
10-QH2      65. Lanzillotta Agostino                1973 Corsier-sur-Vevey             40.54,0     10.02,5  (7336) diplôme   ¦     40.38,6 ¦
10-QJG      27. Lanzlinger Tony                     1990 Epalinges                     40.00,2      9.36,2  (8467) diplôme   ¦     39.49,1 ¦
10-QH2      60. Lapalus Jean-Marc                   1976 Ecublens VD                   40.46,3      9.54,8  (7337) diplôme   ¦     40.29,8 ¦
4-K1        45. Lappert Charles                     2001 Lausanne                      23.07,1      6.12,8 (10137) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        64. Lappert Elise                       1999 Lausanne                      27.11,9     10.30,4 (10138) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     245. Lappert Yan                         1973 Lausanne                      52.10,7     21.19,2  (7338) diplôme   ¦     51.11,6 ¦
21-SH2     264. Lara Gregory                        1978 Lausanne                    1:41.22,8     27.01,3  (3794) diplôme   ¦   1:40.14,9 ¦
10-QD2      12. Lardieri Tiziana                    1973 Lausanne                      46.03,5      6.01,1  (7339) diplôme   ¦     45.49,6 ¦
21-SD4      84. Lasserre Janine                     1949 Lausanne                    2:12.24,2     37.46,9  (5323) diplôme   ¦   2:10.38,1 ¦
10-QH1     222. Latif Daoud                         1985 Vevey                       1:00.22,4     31.10,5  (7340) diplôme   ¦     58.36,7 ¦
10-QH2     248. Latif Omar                          1973 Montreux                      52.14,2     21.22,7  (7341) diplôme   ¦     50.28,7 ¦
21-SH2     687. Latronche Julien                    1978 Rolle                       2:14.52,4   1:00.30,9  (3799) diplôme   ¦   2:13.39,0 ¦
10-QH2     397. Latty Willy                         1976 Morges                      1:11.49,5     40.58,0  (7343) diplôme   ¦   1:09.22,3 ¦
42-MH4     103. Laubscher Daniel                    1952 Cheseaux-Lausanne           3:59.54,5     58.12,7    (86) diplôme   ¦   3:59.07,0 ¦
21-SH2     165. Lauchenauer Frederic                1972 Perroy                      1:35.37,7     21.16,2  (3801) diplôme   ¦   1:35.01,8 ¦
21-SH3     673. Lauquin Pierre                      1963 St-Sulpice VD               2:05.36,5     51.08,5  (3803) diplôme   ¦   2:03.30,5 ¦
21-SH3     154. Laurens Philippe                    1968 Saint-Sulpice VD            1:35.40,4     21.12,4  (3806) diplôme   ¦   1:35.28,1 ¦
10-QH2     134. Laurens Sylvain                     1974 La Croix (Lutry)              46.00,5     15.09,0  (7346) diplôme   ¦     44.58,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Laurent Corinne                     1962 Lausanne                    1:22.11,2       ----- (11283) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1     213. Laurent Florian                     1988 Lausanne                      57.52,5     28.40,6  (8740) diplôme   ¦     55.29,0 ¦
10-QJG      16. Laurent Guillaume                   1990 St-Légier                     36.40,6      6.16,6  (7347) diplôme   ¦     36.38,4 ¦
10-QH5      16. Laurent Jean-Philippe               1948 Renens VD                     48.19,5     10.18,3  (7349) diplôme   ¦     47.24,6 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Laurent Michel                      1940 Chavornay                   1:09.58,5       ----- (11284) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     443. Laurent Philippe                    1965 Lausanne                    1:50.59,6     36.31,6  (3808) diplôme   ¦   1:49.42,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Laurent Rose-Marie                  1949 Bavois                      1:27.10,0       ----- (11285) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     153. Laurent Stephanie                   1985 Caux                          59.16,2     23.35,1  (8739) diplôme   ¦     56.52,7 ¦
10-QD3     202. Lavanchy Christine                  1963 Cully                       1:03.28,8     23.08,8  (7350) diplôme   ¦   1:00.51,9 ¦
10-QH5      37. Lavanchy Jacques                    1945 La Conversion                 53.53,4     15.52,2  (7351) diplôme   ¦     53.29,7 ¦
21-SH2     408. Lavelli Andrea                      1973 Lausanne                    1:49.04,6     34.43,1  (3809) diplôme   ¦   1:48.16,9 ¦
21-SH2     307. Lazcani Marco                       1975 Nyon                        1:43.48,8     29.27,3  (3813) diplôme   ¦   1:42.59,3 ¦
21-SH3     214. Le Bihan Joel                       1960 Lausanne                    1:39.32,9     25.04,9  (3815) diplôme   ¦   1:38.40,7 ¦
21-SD1     138. Le Bitoux Marie-Aude                1980 Lausanne                    2:08.25,5     49.00,0  (3816) diplôme   ¦   2:07.10,8 ¦
42-MH4     163. Le Bris Yannick                     1956 Lausanne                    4:42.18,5   1:40.36,7   (984) diplôme   ¦   4:41.17,6 ¦
42-MH4     107. Le Chi Thanh                        1950 Lausanne                    4:02.02,8   1:00.21,0   (985) diplôme   ¦   4:01.14,1 ¦
21-SH2     450. Le Grand Lionel                     1975 Lausanne                    1:51.21,5     37.00,0  (5335) diplôme   ¦   1:51.02,8 ¦
21-SH1     299. Lebovic Kristian                    1979 Renens VD                   1:59.47,7     51.08,5  (3824) diplôme   ¦   1:58.25,3 ¦
21-SH2     176. Lechamp Laurent                     1977 Commugny                    1:36.35,1     22.13,6  (5192) diplôme   ¦   1:35.59,1 ¦
21-SH3     472. Lechanteur Niels                    1966 Pully                       1:52.24,5     37.56,5  (2141) diplôme   ¦   1:51.02,6 ¦
10-QH1      74. Lecorney Stéphane                   1982 Lausanne                      44.07,2     14.55,3  (7355) diplôme   ¦     44.01,2 ¦
10-QH3     204. Ledermann Serge                     1959 Tannay                        50.17,1     17.19,0  (7356) diplôme   ¦     49.37,1 ¦
4-K9        60. Lederrey Camille                    1995 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        26.22,6      9.19,9  (9381) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJF      54. Lee Myong Won                       1992 Leysin                        57.57,6     21.57,7  (6166) diplôme   ¦     57.12,2 ¦
10-QH2     282. Lefebvre Olivier                    1972 Lausanne                      53.57,4     23.05,9  (6071) diplôme   ¦     52.04,9 ¦
4-K9        57. Legeret Alexia                      1995 Ecublens VD                   25.06,8      8.04,1  (9188) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     158. Legeret Ariane                      1963 Ecublens VD                 1:00.20,3     20.00,3  (7359) diplôme   ¦   1:00.10,1 ¦
4-K8        58. Legeret Morgane                     1997 Ecublens VD                   22.27,0      5.12,6  (9189) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3      53. Lehmann Daniel                      1960 La Conversion               1:28.33,4     14.05,4  (3832) diplôme   ¦   1:28.27,6 ¦
42-MJG       5. Lehnherr Jean-David                 1989 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        3:51.43,2   1:26.17,5  (1529) diplôme   ¦   3:51.17,8 ¦
10-QH3     107. Leimer Herve                        1960 Treycovagnes                  44.13,0     11.14,9  (8595) diplôme   ¦     43.36,5 ¦
10-QD3      47. Leimer Marylise                     1962 Treycovagnes                  52.47,0     12.27,0  (8594) diplôme   ¦     52.27,6 ¦
10-QJG      59. Leimer Simon                        1994 Treycovagnes                  44.34,4     14.10,4  (8593) diplôme   ¦     44.20,4 ¦
21-SD1     130. Lelacheur Emily                     1979 Rolle                       2:06.24,7     46.59,2  (3835) diplôme   ¦   2:05.46,8 ¦
42-MH2     123. Lema Jose                           1969 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       3:36.58,8   1:16.50,2   (989) diplôme   ¦   3:36.34,1 ¦
42-MD4       2. Lemieux Barbara                     1957 St-Cergue                   3:34.01,6     28.34,7   (991) diplôme   ¦   3:33.36,6 ¦
21-SH3     208. Lemos Joaquim                       1962 Prilly                      1:39.13,9     24.45,9  (3837) diplôme   ¦   1:39.05,8 ¦
21-SH1     315. Lemos Paulo                         1979 Pully                       2:03.39,3     55.00,1  (3838) diplôme   ¦   2:01.55,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Lenain Remy                         1937 Lausanne                    1:29.33,5       ----- (11290) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4     175. Lennox Bobby                        1956 St-Sulpice VD               1:08.08,0     34.29,2  (6026) diplôme   ¦   1:06.00,3 ¦
21-SH4     228. Lenoble Michel                      1958 Aubonne                     2:00.38,2     46.57,8  (3839) diplôme   ¦   1:59.18,8 ¦
10-QH3     115. Lenoir Claude                       1960 Gland                         44.43,3     11.45,2  (7362) diplôme   ¦     43.53,7 ¦
42-MH2      97. Lenoir Pierre-Henri                 1976 Vevey                       3:27.01,7   1:06.53,1   (993) diplôme   ¦   3:26.41,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Léo Stéfania                        1972 Nyon                        1:28.38,9       ----- (11291) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     104. Leonard Emilie                      1977 Lausanne                    1:55.19,5     34.08,5  (3840) diplôme   ¦   1:55.00,3 ¦
21-SH2     360. Leopoldoff Marc                     1974 Trélex                      1:46.21,4     31.59,9  (3841) diplôme   ¦   1:45.01,8 ¦
21-SD4      45. Leplattenier Chantal                1950 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        2:02.54,2     28.16,9  (3843) diplôme   ¦   2:01.24,4 ¦
21-SH4     188. Leplattenier Pierre-André           1951 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:55.21,0     41.40,6  (3844) diplôme   ¦   1:54.05,2 ¦
21-SD2     167. Leplattenier Sabrina                1974 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        2:02.54,3     41.43,3  (3845) diplôme   ¦   2:01.26,0 ¦
10-QD1     193. Lepori Sabrina                      1982 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:02.31,3     26.50,2  (7363) diplôme   ¦   1:00.36,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Leresche Christian                  1958 Lausanne                    1:12.45,7       ----- (11292) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      93. Leresche Jean-Rene                  1957 Vallorbe                      53.12,8     19.34,0  (7365) diplôme   ¦     52.58,1 ¦
10-QD2      60. Leresche Marielena                  1976 Vallorbe                      53.12,8     13.10,4  (7366) diplôme   ¦     52.58,3 ¦
10-QH3     303. Leroy Christophe                    1966 Lonay                         55.51,1     22.53,0  (8603) diplôme   ¦     54.28,1 ¦
4-K2        28. Leroy Dimitri                       1998 Lonay                         19.26,4      3.16,9 (10256) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        68. Leroy Priscillia                    1996 Lonay                         23.05,6      5.51,2  (9392) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     224. Leuenberger David                   1983 Montpreveyres               1:50.20,7     41.41,5  (2205) diplôme   ¦   1:49.09,6 ¦
42-MH5      14. Leuenberger Pierre-Alain            1945 Villars-le-Grand            4:09.53,0     47.05,3   (995) diplôme   ¦   4:09.42,6 ¦
21-SH3      67. Leumann Yves                        1964 La Conversion               1:29.49,0     15.21,0  (3851) diplôme   ¦   1:29.17,7 ¦
10-QH2     331. Leunissen Mark                      1975 Pully                         57.55,3     27.03,8  (7370) diplôme   ¦     56.23,6 ¦
21-SH1      67. Leutwiler Yann                      1983 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:33.10,1     24.30,9  (3852) diplôme   ¦   1:33.00,7 ¦
42-MH1      53. Leuzinger Matteo                    1988 Prilly                      3:49.54,6   1:33.49,7   (996) diplôme   ¦   3:49.28,6 ¦
10-QH3     353. Levante Marco                       1966 Lausanne                      59.28,8     26.30,7  (7371) diplôme   ¦     57.18,5 ¦
10-QJF      56. Levchugova Olga                     1989 Montreux                      58.08,5     22.08,6  (7372) diplôme   ¦     56.08,0 ¦
21-SH3     287. Levoy Jean-Piere                    1963 Aubonne                     1:43.17,7     28.49,7  (3854) diplôme   ¦   1:42.23,3 ¦
21-SH3     358. Levy Anthony                        1968 Chavornay                   1:45.58,3     31.30,3  (3855) diplôme   ¦   1:45.03,8 ¦
21-SH1     217. Leyvraz Julien                      1981 Lausanne                    1:49.48,4     41.09,2  (3857) diplôme   ¦   1:48.48,9 ¦
10-QH1     132. Liardet Florent                     1985 Rolle                         48.48,9     19.37,0  (7374) diplôme   ¦     48.17,0 ¦
10-QH3     285. Liechti Pascal                      1965 Lausanne                      55.02,0     22.03,9  (7376) diplôme   ¦     53.31,4 ¦
21-SH3     120. Liechti Yves                        1965 Poliez-Pittet               1:33.22,3     18.54,3  (3860) diplôme   ¦   1:33.13,9 ¦
21-SH2     602. Lienhard Cédric                     1977 Nyon                        2:00.32,6     46.11,1  (3861) diplôme   ¦   1:58.25,4 ¦
21-SD3     275. Lievre Sylvie                       1967 Commugny                    2:28.17,5   1:00.11,0  (3863) diplôme   ¦   2:26.07,5 ¦
10-QH2      69. Lilla-Boulet Axel                   1970 St-Légier                     41.05,5     10.14,0  (7379) diplôme   ¦     41.00,8 ¦
4-K7        35. Lilla Lea                           1999 St-Légier                     22.31,6      5.50,1 (10140) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     157. Limat Marie                         1972 St-Barthélemy VD              59.09,0     19.06,6  (7380) diplôme   ¦     56.54,7 ¦
10-QD2     100. Limborg Geraldine                   1969 Nyon                          56.08,9     16.06,5  (7381) diplôme   ¦     53.52,9 ¦
4-K2        42. Limoges Alexandre                   1999 Pully                         20.36,2      4.26,7 (10141) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K1        46. Limoges Sylvain                     2001 Pully                         23.49,6      6.55,3 (10142) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K1        13. Lindanda Killian                    2000 Yverdon                       19.55,8      3.01,5 (10143) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        42. Lindanda Morgane                    1997 Yverdon                       21.38,6      4.24,2  (9191) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Linder Daisy                        1964 Ferlens VD                  1:45.07,8       ----- (11561) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     132. Lindsay Nicole                      1973 La Tour-de-Peilz              57.39,4     17.37,0  (8439) diplôme   ¦     57.14,7 ¦
21-SD1     148. Lindvist Maria                      1984 Lausanne                    2:10.50,2     51.24,7  (3869) diplôme   ¦   2:09.26,1 ¦
21-SH2     331. Link Alexander                      1976 Lausanne                    1:44.51,4     30.29,9  (3872) diplôme   ¦   1:44.18,3 ¦
10-QH2     225. Link Carsten                        1975 Corsier-sur-Vevey             50.56,2     20.04,7  (8456) diplôme   ¦     50.34,0 ¦
21-SH3     759. Link Stéphane                       1962 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:34.40,3   1:20.12,3  (3873) diplôme   ¦   2:33.18,9 ¦
21-SD3      53. Lintilä Pirkko-Liisa                1959 Les Cullayes                1:51.29,5     23.23,0  (3874) diplôme   ¦   1:51.00,7 ¦
4-K3        45. Lismore Jake                        1997 Epalinges                     19.25,3      2.43,2  (9192) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     117. Littauer Solveig                    1959 Epalinges                     57.39,9     17.19,9  (7383) diplôme   ¦     56.33,2 ¦
10-QD2     274. Lluginbul Marlene                   1970 Epalinges                   1:08.45,9     28.43,5  (7385) diplôme   ¦   1:07.07,1 ¦
21-SD2      36. Loeb Arielle                        1974 Lausanne                    1:44.55,2     23.44,2  (3882) diplôme   ¦   1:44.34,6 ¦
4-K5        11. Lobsiger David                      1992 Ecublens VD                   21.13,2      4.11,5  (9195) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3      33. Locher Barbara                      1967 St-Prex                       51.42,3     11.22,3  (8365) diplôme   ¦     49.22,3 ¦
10-QH3     231. Locher Roland                       1967 St-Prex                       51.42,2     18.44,1  (8364) diplôme   ¦     49.20,8 ¦
4-K8        71. Locher Sandra                       1996 St-Prex                       23.09,9      5.55,5  (9405) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        35. Lodde Tommaso                       1996 Lausanne                      18.55,2      2.13,1  (9196) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2      36. Logan James                         1972 Froideville                   39.04,3      8.12,8  (8656) diplôme   ¦     38.56,6 ¦
10-QD3     155. Logoz Caroline                      1964 Pully                       1:00.09,2     19.49,2  (7387) diplôme   ¦     58.13,7 ¦
21-SJG      11. Logoz Christophe                    1991 Ecublens VD                 1:33.19,2     16.29,4  (5243) diplôme   ¦   1:33.14,3 ¦
21-SH3     709. Logoz Edouard                       1962 Ecublens VD                 2:11.39,0     57.11,0  (5531) diplôme   ¦   2:11.34,5 ¦
21-SH2     167. Loehr Michael                       1976 Chexbres                    1:35.54,6     21.33,1  (3883) diplôme   ¦   1:35.49,6 ¦
21-SH3     448. Lohri Marius                        1965 Begnins                     1:51.13,8     36.45,8  (3885) diplôme   ¦   1:50.01,6 ¦
4-K9         9. Loiseau Doris                       1995 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          18.02,6      0.59,9  (9197) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     522. Lokonon Anasthase                   1977 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:56.29,0     42.07,5  (5487) diplôme   ¦   1:55.22,6 ¦
10-QH1     198. Lombardet Florent                   1982 Chavornay                     54.01,6     24.49,7  (7390) diplôme   ¦     53.08,1 ¦
4-K7        12. Londono Saana                       1998 Lausanne                      18.52,3      2.10,8 (10144) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     147. Lonfat Coralie                      1980 Lausanne                      58.54,1     23.13,0  (7391) diplôme   ¦     57.18,6 ¦
21-SH4     310. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     1952 Lausanne                    2:24.06,7   1:10.26,3  (3889) diplôme   ¦   2:21.54,4 ¦
21-SD2     312. Longchamp Sylvie                    1975 Renens VD                   3:03.07,6   1:41.56,6  (3891) diplôme   ¦   3:00.52,8 ¦
10-QH2     234. Longo Léonard                       1976 Bussigny-Lausanne             51.16,6     20.25,1  (7393) diplôme   ¦     48.57,6 ¦
10-QH2     185. Longo Patrizio                      1972 Lausanne                      48.34,1     17.42,6 (11610) diplôme   ¦     46.56,0 ¦
10-QH3     349. Lopes Denis                         1965 La Conversion                 59.16,9     26.18,8  (7394) diplôme   ¦     57.24,7 ¦
21-SD5      19. Lopez Catherine                     1948 Lausanne                    2:58.36,2   1:15.04,1  (3893) diplôme   ¦   2:56.17,4 ¦
10-QD3     150. Lopez Celia                         1968 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          59.45,1     19.25,1  (7395) diplôme   ¦     58.07,8 ¦
10-QD2     236. Lopez Christine                     1975 St-Livres                   1:04.13,6     24.11,2  (7396) diplôme   ¦   1:01.44,4 ¦
21-SH5      99. Lopez Jorge                         1934 Lausanne                    2:59.16,0   1:30.06,5  (5157) diplôme   ¦   2:56.57,1 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Lopez Jorge                         1969 Lausanne                    1:25.10,0       ----- (11568) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2     251. Lopez Jose                          1975 Lausanne                    4:39.43,5   2:19.34,9  (1509) diplôme   ¦   4:39.14,3 ¦
21-SH2     342. Lopez Luis Miguel                   1973 Lausanne                    1:45.29,9     31.08,4  (3894) diplôme   ¦   1:44.31,8 ¦
4-K1        17. Lopez Marco                         2000 St-Prex                       20.13,8      3.19,5 (10145) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     DSQ  Lopez Monica                        1983 Lausanne                        -----        disq  (7398)           ¦     32.20,2 ¦
10-QD2     203. López Virginia                      1978 Corseaux                    1:01.45,8     21.43,4  (7399) diplôme   ¦   1:00.15,6 ¦
4-K3        74. Losada Adrian                       1996 Crissier                      21.22,9      4.40,8  (9199) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     250. Losada José                         1973 Crissier                      52.19,9     21.28,4  (7400) diplôme   ¦     50.32,8 ¦
21-SD1      64. Lotlikar Manisha                    1984 Ecublens VD                 1:53.52,5     34.27,0  (3899) diplôme   ¦   1:52.38,7 ¦
42-MD3      46. Loubry Valérie                      1968 Mézières VD                 4:21.36,8   1:16.25,2  (1005) diplôme   ¦   4:20.50,5 ¦
21-SH2     660. Loukos Kalle                        1969 Rolle                       2:09.44,1     55.22,6  (3900) diplôme   ¦   2:07.33,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Loup Janine                         1953 Echandens                   1:32.42,1       ----- (11294) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     345. Lovo Mirko                          1965 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:45.25,9     30.57,9  (3902) diplôme   ¦   1:44.07,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Lozano Carmen                       1970 Pully                       1:27.23,9       ----- (11296) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1      30. Lubberstedt Maxime                  1988 Lausanne                    1:24.24,9     15.45,7  (2092) diplôme   ¦   1:24.23,1 ¦
10-QH1      32. Lucas Julien                        1981 Lausanne                      38.10,9      8.59,0  (7404) diplôme   ¦     38.02,4 ¦
21-SD1     117. Lucchese Emiliana                   1980 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:03.33,3     44.07,8  (5108) diplôme   ¦   2:02.07,9 ¦
42-MH3     214. Lucia Philippe                      1965 Lausanne 25                 3:48.29,4   1:08.05,4  (1006) diplôme   ¦   3:47.54,1 ¦
21-SH2     125. Lucini Camillo                      1975 Rolle                       1:32.38,5     18.17,0  (3903) diplôme   ¦   1:31.56,4 ¦
21-SH3     319. Lugon Stéphane                      1965 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:44.17,7     29.49,7  (3907) diplôme   ¦   1:43.15,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Lugrin Françoise                    1954 Montreux                    1:29.24,3       ----- (11297) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     264. Luini Macchi Anouck                 1972 Pampigny                    2:17.17,0     56.06,0  (3908) diplôme   ¦   2:15.05,6 ¦
10-QH3       4. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 1961 Gryon                         34.13,0      1.14,9  (7405) diplôme   ¦     34.11,2 ¦
10-QH3      19. Lunder Eric                         1963 Morges                        36.53,8      3.55,7  (7406) diplôme   ¦     36.50,8 ¦
10-QH3      13. Lüscher Patrick                     1966 Cossonay-Ville                36.30,0      3.31,9  (7408) diplôme   ¦     36.13,0 ¦
4-K3       105. Lüscher Romain                      1996 Cossonay-Ville                24.57,2      8.15,1  (9201) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3      18. Lüscher Solange                     1964 Cossonay-Ville                49.00,6      8.40,6  (7409) diplôme   ¦     48.39,8 ¦
10-QH4     174. Lusse Kees                          1954 Buchillon                   1:08.07,8     34.29,0  (6027) diplôme   ¦   1:06.00,5 ¦
10-QH2     377. Lüthi Alain                         1970 Pampigny                    1:03.55,4     33.03,9  (7410) diplôme   ¦   1:02.11,7 ¦
10-QH4      29. Lüthi Jean-Michel                   1956 Berolle                       43.45,0     10.06,2  (7411) diplôme   ¦     43.16,1 ¦
42-MH3     271. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   1965 Lausanne                    3:59.56,3   1:19.32,3    (85) diplôme   ¦   3:58.58,8 ¦
10-QD3      69. Luthi Marie-Anne                    1967 St-Prex                       54.24,3     14.04,3  (7412) diplôme   ¦     53.25,0 ¦
10-QJG      12. Lüthi Matthieu                      1990 Berolle                       36.03,0      5.39,0  (7413) diplôme   ¦     36.00,5 ¦
10-QH2     278. Lüthi Roland                        1975 Lausanne                      53.44,4     22.52,9  (7415) diplôme   ¦     52.16,8 ¦
4-K7        55. Lüthi Tracy                         1998 Morges                        24.50,8      8.09,3 (10146) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     738. Luvisotto Franco                    1965 Tannay                      2:15.55,4   1:01.27,4  (3910) diplôme   ¦   2:13.55,6 ¦
21-SD2     277. Luvisotto Sarah                     1978 Lausanne                    2:20.23,3     59.12,3  (3911) diplôme   ¦   2:18.22,5 ¦
21-SH2     190. Lux Thierry                         1974 Lausanne                    1:37.05,6     22.44,1  (3912) diplôme   ¦   1:36.55,0 ¦
10-QD1     215. Luyet Anais                         1988 Pully                       1:04.35,5     28.54,4  (7416) diplôme   ¦   1:03.00,1 ¦
10-QD1     229. Luzzi Lia                           1984 Lausanne                    1:06.35,5     30.54,4  (6056) diplôme   ¦   1:04.28,5 ¦
10-QD3     175. Mabillard Fassio Catherine          1964 Rivaz                       1:01.32,6     21.12,6  (7418) diplôme   ¦     59.45,8 ¦
21-SJG      39. Maccagni Adrien                     1991 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:54.53,6     38.03,8  (3914) diplôme   ¦   1:53.21,1 ¦
21-SJG      38. Maccagni Alexandre                  1992 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:54.04,7     37.14,9  (3915) diplôme   ¦   1:52.31,8 ¦
10-QH3     398. Maccagni Emilio                     1960 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:14.26,2     41.28,1  (7421) diplôme   ¦   1:13.11,5 ¦
21-SH1     339. Maccagni Giovanni                   1982 Yverdon                     2:15.49,9   1:07.10,7  (3916) diplôme   ¦   2:13.36,7 ¦
10-QH3     358. Machado Porto Fabio                 1966 Chavannes-près-Renens         59.38,9     26.40,8  (7422) diplôme   ¦     57.14,6 ¦
10-QH3     385. Macheret Favrice                    1967 Etoy                        1:04.10,4     31.12,3  (8356) diplôme   ¦   1:03.12,8 ¦
4-K2       106. Macheret Nicolas                    1998 Etoy                          28.05,7     11.56,2 (10257) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     689. Mack Alan                           1972 Bex                         2:15.11,8   1:00.50,3  (3919) diplôme   ¦   2:13.10,7 ¦
10-QD3      56. Mack Emmanuelle                     1959 Lausanne                      53.17,0     12.57,0  (7424) diplôme   ¦     53.07,4 ¦
21-SH3     105. Maclean Ken                         1967 La Conversion               1:32.45,4     18.17,4  (5244) diplôme   ¦   1:32.21,8 ¦
10-QJF      60. Maeda Erika                         1991 Leysin                        58.54,3     22.54,4  (6167) diplôme   ¦     58.07,6 ¦
10-QH2     160. Madelaine Cedric                    1977 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        47.29,5     16.38,0  (7425) diplôme   ¦     47.02,7 ¦
4-K8        63. Maeder Ariane                       1997 La Sarraz                     22.55,6      5.41,2  (9203) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     119. Maeder Bernhard                     1966 Genolier                    1:33.18,3     18.50,3  (3924) diplôme   ¦   1:32.49,8 ¦
4-K1        43. Maeder Eric                         2001 La Sarraz                     22.59,9      6.05,6 (10148) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD5       8. Maeder Heidi                        1943 Renens VD                   2:08.09,3     24.37,2  (3925) diplôme   ¦   2:07.12,8 ¦
4-K3        26. Maeder Ivan                         1996 La Sarraz                     18.32,4      1.50,3  (9204) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     524. Maeder Philippe                     1970 Cully                       1:56.29,7     42.08,2  (3926) diplôme   ¦   1:55.07,1 ¦
21-SH2     291. Madrigal David                      1970 Corseaux                    1:43.11,4     28.49,9  (3923) diplôme   ¦   1:41.50,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Magalhaes Marysia                   1969 Rolle                       1:29.49,9       ----- (11298) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     257. Magar Valérie                       1970 Lausanne                    2:16.26,8     55.15,8  (3927) diplôme   ¦   2:14.50,5 ¦
10-QH5      88. Magd Thierry                        1948 Pully                       1:05.44,7     27.43,5  (7426) diplôme   ¦   1:04.15,6 ¦
10-QD2     292. Magd Tiphaine                       1975 Lausanne                    1:12.31,6     32.29,2  (7427) diplôme   ¦   1:11.02,3 ¦
4-K8        45. Maglio Fiorina                      1997 Lausanne                      21.41,2      4.26,8  (9205) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Magnenat Céline                     1979 Vevey                       1:24.58,6       ----- (11579) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     287. Magniet Jerome                      1973 Savigny                     1:42.56,2     28.34,7  (3928) diplôme   ¦   1:41.46,3 ¦
10-QH4      87. Magnin Jean-Claude                  1950 Lausanne                      52.33,6     18.54,8  (7429) diplôme   ¦     50.49,2 ¦
21-SH2     163. Mahaut Picard Benoit                1969 Rolle                       1:35.32,5     21.11,0  (3931) diplôme   ¦   1:35.16,2 ¦
42-MD1      15. Maher Catherine                     1981 Lausanne                    4:13.47,4   1:27.24,8  (1022) diplôme   ¦   4:12.39,6 ¦
21-SH2       4. Mahrer Rudolf                       1975 Lausanne                    1:15.01,3      0.39,8  (3932) diplôme   ¦   1:14.57,3 ¦
10-QD2      16. Maier Andrea                        1974 Grandvaux                     47.08,4      7.06,0  (6252) diplôme   ¦     45.44,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Maignan Piard Roseline              1952 Lausanne                    1:30.39,9       ----- (11300) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD4      89. Maillard Béatrice                   1949 Lucens                      1:09.34,5     28.10,5  (7430) diplôme   ¦   1:07.48,2 ¦
10-QD2     162. Maillard Christiane                 1969 Morges                        59.26,9     19.24,5  (7431) diplôme   ¦     58.31,5 ¦
21-SH2     215. Maillard Sébastien                  1977 Ollon VD                    1:38.37,9     24.16,4  (3933) diplôme   ¦   1:37.39,6 ¦
21-SH2      11. Maillefer Joël                      1969 Champagne                   1:16.54,5      2.33,0  (3935) diplôme   ¦   1:16.52,8 ¦
10-QD2     306. Maillefer Laure                     1976 Morges                      1:24.44,3     44.41,9  (7432) diplôme   ¦   1:22.16,8 ¦
10-QH3     135. Maindiaux Eric                      1968 Pully                         46.28,7     13.30,6  (7433) diplôme   ¦     45.44,9 ¦
21-SD1     171. Maisonneuve Charlotte               1979 Lausanne                    2:18.04,6     58.39,1  (5373) diplôme   ¦   2:16.37,8 ¦
21-SH3     217. Maitre Jean-Pierre                  1967 Crassier                    1:39.37,9     25.09,9  (3939) diplôme   ¦   1:39.01,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Maitre Nathalie                     1971 Crassier                    1:35.28,5       ----- (11301) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     568. Maiurano Serge                      1970 Lucens                      1:58.47,4     44.25,9  (3940) diplôme   ¦   1:57.23,5 ¦
21-SD2     115. Majzel Agata                        1975 Lausanne                    1:56.47,0     35.36,0  (5317) diplôme   ¦   1:55.19,8 ¦
10-QH1      75. Malherbe François                   1980 Lausanne                      44.10,2     14.58,3  (7435) diplôme   ¦     43.33,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Malherbe Odile                      1943 Chavornay                   1:34.23,1       ----- (11302) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Mamolar Soledad                     1960 Villars-sous-Yens           1:34.52,1       ----- (11597) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      61. Mangan Bill                         1951 Leysin                        48.59,2     15.20,4  (6168) diplôme   ¦     48.37,3 ¦
42-MH3     158. Mangana Antonio                     1968 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:39.48,1     59.24,1  (1026) diplôme   ¦   3:39.29,2 ¦
4-K3         7. Mangana Thomas                      1997 La Tour-de-Peilz              17.07,7      0.25,6  (9206) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     128. Mann Tanya                          1975 Chesières                   1:58.30,0     37.19,0  (3947) diplôme   ¦   1:56.56,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Mantel Cosette                      1965 Lutry                       1:26.14,0       ----- (11305) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD4      38. Manz Doris                          1958 St-Prex                       57.47,0     16.23,0  (7436) diplôme   ¦     55.25,3 ¦
10-QH2     303. Marabi Alejandro                    1974 Lausanne                      55.58,0     25.06,5  (7439) diplôme   ¦     54.26,1 ¦
10-QD2     117. Marabian Margarita                  1970 La Tour-de-Peilz              56.43,9     16.41,5  (7440) diplôme   ¦     54.54,4 ¦
10-QD3     256. Maradan Claudia                     1967 Pully                       1:16.43,3     36.23,3  (7441) diplôme   ¦   1:14.12,4 ¦
10-QD4      63. Marazita Gerardina                  1951 Ecublens VD                 1:02.35,5     21.11,5  (7443) diplôme   ¦   1:01.48,8 ¦
21-SH2      54. Marazita Giuseppe                   1973 Pully                       1:26.45,9     12.24,4  (3952) diplôme   ¦   1:26.31,5 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Marazita Magali                     1974 Pully                       1:29.03,4       ----- (11306) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Marbach Françoise                   1964 Echallens                   1:29.43,7       ----- (11307) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     315. Marbacher Christophe                1976 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         56.40,4     25.48,9  (7444) diplôme   ¦     55.09,8 ¦
21-SH4     119. Marcel Jean-Francois                1951 Grandvaux                   1:46.27,6     32.47,2  (3953) diplôme   ¦   1:45.35,4 ¦
21-SD1      43. Marcel Sophie                       1982 Lutry                       1:48.33,6     29.08,1  (3954) diplôme   ¦   1:47.41,9 ¦
21-SH3     216. Marchand Daniel                     1963 Lausanne                    1:39.36,9     25.08,9  (3956) diplôme   ¦   1:38.26,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Marchand Elisabeth                  1948 St-Prex                     1:39.43,9       -----  (8329) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD5       4. Marchand Genevieve                  1941 Crissier                      56.56,3      9.38,5  (7445) diplôme   ¦     55.51,4 ¦
10-QH3     339. Marchand Jean-Daniel                1966 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          58.21,7     25.23,6  (7446) diplôme   ¦     56.11,1 ¦
10-QH3     397. Marchand Patrick                    1968 Lausanne                    1:10.29,4     37.31,3  (8423) diplôme   ¦   1:07.53,5 ¦
10-QH2     286. Marclay Emmanuel                    1972 Pully                         54.33,9     23.42,4  (7447) diplôme   ¦     52.59,1 ¦
21-SH3     258. Marcon Fabio                        1964 Lausanne                    1:41.30,5     27.02,5  (3958) diplôme   ¦   1:40.59,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Marengo Ennio                       1962 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:12.41,7       ----- (11308) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2     116. Maret Alain                         1977 Prilly                      3:33.31,9   1:13.23,3  (1575) diplôme   ¦   3:33.07,3 ¦
4-K4        39. Maret Timothée                      1995 Yverdon-les-Bains             21.33,4      4.52,8  (9207) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD4      78. Margort Denise                      1955 Crissier                    1:04.55,1     23.31,1  (8517) diplôme   ¦   1:04.08,3 ¦
21-SH2     615. Margot Cyril                        1973 Pully                       2:01.41,5     47.20,0  (3960) diplôme   ¦   1:59.46,1 ¦
4-K7        38. Margueron Laure                     1999 Etoy                          22.48,6      6.07,1 (10150) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     151. Margueron Marie-France              1982 Leysin                        59.13,8     23.32,7  (8665) diplôme   ¦     58.34,3 ¦
4-K1        33. Margueron Maxime                    2000 Etoy                          22.17,5      5.23,2 (10151) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     197. Marguet Valerie                     1971 Eysins                      2:06.57,6     45.46,6  (3961) diplôme   ¦   2:05.25,2 ¦
21-SH1     208. Mariethoz Tristan                   1980 Lausanne                    1:48.57,2     40.18,0  (5282) diplôme   ¦   1:47.54,6 ¦
4-K9        52. Marin Caiza Andreina                1994 Lausanne                      23.45,3      6.42,6  (9368) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     519. Marini Marino                       1959 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:54.54,9     40.26,9  (3964) diplôme   ¦   1:53.40,0 ¦
10-QH3     366. Marletaz Didier                     1966 Lausanne                    1:00.49,4     27.51,3  (8369) diplôme   ¦     59.06,3 ¦
10-QD2      80. Marmier Sabine                      1975 Grandvaux                     54.42,5     14.40,1  (8531) diplôme   ¦     53.30,6 ¦
10-QH2      38. Marmillod Vincent                   1973 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          39.08,2      8.16,7  (7450) diplôme   ¦     39.03,2 ¦
42-MH2      15. Marmillod Yves                      1975 Epalinges                   2:51.46,6     31.38,0  (1038) diplôme   ¦   2:51.42,8 ¦
10-QJG      43. Martella Pierluigi                  1991 Villeneuve VD                 42.45,4     12.21,4  (7453) diplôme   ¦     42.15,5 ¦
10-QD2     179. Martelli Kathy                      1970 Lausanne                    1:00.09,7     20.07,3  (8340) diplôme   ¦     59.04,6 ¦
10-QH4     117. Martelli Marcello                   1958 Lausanne                      55.56,3     22.17,5  (7454) diplôme   ¦     55.47,2 ¦
21-SD2     183. Martelli Sandrine                   1970 Lausanne                    2:04.38,9     43.27,9  (3971) diplôme   ¦   2:03.51,0 ¦
42-MD3      18. Marthy Sibylle                      1963 Montricher                  3:50.48,8     45.37,2  (1039) diplôme   ¦   3:50.08,3 ¦
21-SH2     584. Marti Darlan                        1978 Lausanne                    1:59.26,8     45.05,3  (5272) diplôme   ¦   1:57.12,5 ¦
21-SH4     305. Marti Hugo                          1951 Nyon                        2:21.43,5   1:08.03,1  (3973) diplôme   ¦   2:21.02,9 ¦
21-SD4     111. Marti Rosemarie                     1951 Echandens                   2:40.28,4   1:05.51,1  (3974) diplôme   ¦   2:40.03,8 ¦
21-SH5      52. Martignier Roger                    1942 Eclépens                    2:01.26,9     32.17,4  (3975) diplôme   ¦   1:59.12,4 ¦
21-SD3     205. Martin Claudine                     1968 Penthalaz                   2:09.59,6     41.53,1  (3977) diplôme   ¦   2:07.48,1 ¦
4-K1        12. Martin Donaic                       2000 Lausanne                      19.50,8      2.56,5 (10286) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     191. Martin Eve                          1986 Yverdon                     1:02.27,8     26.46,7  (7458) diplôme   ¦   1:00.45,2 ¦
21-SH2     638. Martin Giles                        1970 Aubonne                     2:05.44,2     51.22,7  (3978) diplôme   ¦   2:04.42,7 ¦
10-QH4      63. Martin Jean-Claude                  1954 Montcherand                   49.22,6     15.43,8  (7459) diplôme   ¦     49.01,9 ¦
21-SH4      82. Martin Jesus                        1955 Lausanne                    1:42.24,1     28.43,7  (3979) diplôme   ¦   1:41.39,6 ¦
4-K2       101. Martin Jonas                        1999 Cossonay-Ville                25.26,1      9.16,6 (10152) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Martin Marie-Therese                1960 St-Barthélemy VD            1:25.28,6       ----- (11310) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5      18. Martin Michel                       1942 Epalinges                     49.04,8     11.03,6  (7461) diplôme   ¦     48.44,0 ¦
21-SD3      85. Martin Nadine                       1959 Lausanne                    1:57.10,5     29.04,0  (3980) diplôme   ¦   1:56.05,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Martin Noële                        1972 Bremblens                   1:22.54,9       ----- (11311) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     239. Martin Olivier                      1978 Paudex                        51.54,4     21.02,9  (7462) diplôme   ¦     51.04,3 ¦
10-QH4     150. Martin Pierre                       1958 Lausanne                    1:00.19,9     26.41,1  (7464) diplôme   ¦     59.34,4 ¦
10-QH3      76. Martin Thomas                       1962 Payerne                       42.20,2      9.22,1  (7467) diplôme   ¦     42.02,2 ¦
4-K8        85. Martinesi Carla                     1996 Chailly-Montreux              25.41,4      8.27,0  (9208) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     298. Martinesi Luigi                     1962 Chailly-Montreux              55.25,0     22.26,9  (7468) diplôme   ¦     54.43,6 ¦
4-K2       108. Martinesi Luigi Lorenzo             1999 Chailly-Montreux              28.39,6     12.30,1 (10153) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     185. Martinet Francois                   1958 Morrens VD                  1:55.08,6     41.28,2  (5109) diplôme   ¦   1:53.44,0 ¦
4-K1         2. Martinet Noah                       2000 L'Isle                        17.45,2      0.50,9 (10154) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     292. Martinez Antony                     1980 Montreux                    1:58.54,1     50.14,9  (5121) diplôme   ¦   1:58.13,2 ¦
42-MH4     156. Martinez Italo                      1956 Moudon                      4:34.30,0   1:32.48,2  (1044) diplôme   ¦   4:33.33,9 ¦
21-SH3     763. Martinez Serge                      1960 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:43.21,1   1:28.53,1  (3982) diplôme   ¦   2:42.09,3 ¦
10-QH2     196. Martinson Chad                      1972 Lausanne                      49.09,0     18.17,5  (7470) diplôme   ¦     47.16,0 ¦
10-QH2     203. Mascheroni Jorio                    1971 Lausanne                      49.41,3     18.49,8  (7472) diplôme   ¦     48.20,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Masserey Elmelegy Isabelle          1963 Epalinges                   1:34.03,7       ----- (11312) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2      77. Masson Frederic                     1974 Lausanne                    3:21.30,7   1:01.22,1  (1051) diplôme   ¦   3:20.14,4 ¦
21-SH3     576. Masson Jean-Christophe              1965 Lausanne 26                 1:57.49,5     43.21,5  (3987) diplôme   ¦   1:57.27,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Masson Jean-Luc                     1965 Lausanne                    1:29.09,1       ----- (11313) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     114. Masson Patrick                      1957 Lutry                       1:45.49,6     32.09,2  (3988) diplôme   ¦   1:45.44,9 ¦
10-QD3     143. Massonnet Catherine                 1968 Lausanne                      59.20,3     19.00,3  (7475) diplôme   ¦     57.26,2 ¦
10-QH3     350. Massonnet Laurent                   1965 Lausanne                      59.20,2     26.22,1  (7476) diplôme   ¦     57.26,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Mastromatteo Maxline                1949 Bière                       1:36.08,4       ----- (11314) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SJG      54. Masuda Takahiro                     1992 Leysin                      2:11.30,4     54.40,6  (2220) diplôme   ¦   2:09.36,0 ¦
4-K2        21. Masure Arthruo                      1998 Epalinges                     18.32,2      2.22,7 (10299) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     176. Masurel Edouard                     1976 Lausanne                      48.07,5     17.16,0  (6072) diplôme   ¦     46.16,6 ¦
21-SD1     175. Mateescu Maria                      1981 Lausanne                    2:20.24,4   1:00.58,9  (5618) diplôme   ¦   2:19.25,5 ¦
21-SH2     318. Maternini Mirko                     1973 Lausanne                    1:44.03,5     29.42,0  (2054) diplôme   ¦   1:43.46,0 ¦
4-K8        39. Mathez Loane                        1997 Echallens                     21.24,1      4.09,7  (9210) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4      68. Mathys Michel                       1955 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:40.51,6     27.11,2  (3990) diplôme   ¦   1:40.15,2 ¦
10-QH1     202. Matos André                         1983 Lausanne                      54.59,6     25.47,7  (7478) diplôme   ¦     52.40,5 ¦
10-QJG     124. Matsumoto Hiroyuki                  1993 Leysin                        57.06,6     26.42,6  (6169) diplôme   ¦     55.27,8 ¦
10-QH3      25. Mattei Franco                       1964 Chailly-Montreux              37.44,0      4.45,9  (7479) diplôme   ¦     37.39,2 ¦
10-QH4      32. Mattenberger Pierre-André           1955 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          44.07,1     10.28,3  (7480) diplôme   ¦     43.51,3 ¦
42-MH1      65. Matter Leonard                      1983 Vevey                       3:59.43,5   1:43.38,6  (1053) diplôme   ¦   3:59.11,5 ¦
10-QH5      65. Matthey Bernard                     1943 Lutry                       1:00.14,8     22.13,6  (7481) diplôme   ¦     58.12,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Matthey Eva                         1948 Payerne                     1:32.23,7       ----- (11315) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3      38. Matthys Fabienne                    1964 Vevey                         52.18,9     11.58,9  (7482) diplôme   ¦     51.01,5 ¦
4-K2        35. Matthys Frederic                    1998 Vevey                         19.55,4      3.45,9 (10156) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        13. Matthys Julien                      1996 Vevey                         17.38,3      0.56,2  (9211) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     208. Matthys Vincent                     1964 Vevey                         50.30,1     17.32,0  (7483) diplôme   ¦     49.11,2 ¦
10-QH2     345. Maurel Damien                       1978 Renens VD                     59.30,6     28.39,1  (7485) diplôme   ¦     57.59,7 ¦
21-SD1     160. Maurer Elena                        1979 Montreux                    2:13.34,3     54.08,8  (3995) diplôme   ¦   2:11.14,7 ¦
10-QD3      78. Maurer Held Iris                    1960 Lausanne                      55.12,0     14.52,0  (7487) diplôme   ¦     53.36,6 ¦
10-QD1     122. Maurer Simone                       1981 Lausanne                      57.06,6     21.25,5  (7488) diplôme   ¦     55.18,9 ¦
21-SH1     124. Mauxion Gerard                      1979 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:40.26,6     31.47,4  (3996) diplôme   ¦   1:40.02,7 ¦
21-SH2     623. May Christophe                      1976 Lausanne                    2:03.27,6     49.06,1  (5435) diplôme   ¦   2:01.24,1 ¦
21-SH3     317. Maye Jean-Dominique                 1964 Lausanne                    1:44.15,5     29.47,5  (3998) diplôme   ¦   1:43.07,6 ¦
10-QD2     283. Mayor Christine                     1976 Rennaz                      1:10.08,0     30.05,6 (11512) diplôme   ¦   1:08.40,0 ¦
4-K1        62. Mayor Lucas                         2001 Echallens                     27.04,6     10.10,3 (10292) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     371. Mayor Raynald                       1977 Préverenges                 1:02.49,9     31.58,4  (8560) diplôme   ¦   1:00.15,3 ¦
10-QH2     187. Mayor Yann                          1973 Lutry                         48.47,2     17.55,7  (7492) diplôme   ¦     47.52,4 ¦
4-K4        22. Maystre Gilbert                     1995 Renens VD                     18.31,1      1.50,5  (9212) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJF      41. Maystre Hélène                      1992 Renens VD                     54.42,2     18.42,3  (7494) diplôme   ¦     52.39,3 ¦
21-SH3     623. Mazzoli Stephane                    1966 Coppet                      2:00.49,4     46.21,4  (4002) diplôme   ¦   1:59.21,9 ¦
42-MH4     145. Mbassi Nounke Alfred                1953 Lausanne                    4:25.43,9   1:24.02,1  (1056) diplôme   ¦   4:24.56,8 ¦
21-SD3     198. Mccarthy Helen                      1967 Lausanne                    2:09.08,3     41.01,8  (4003) diplôme   ¦   2:06.59,4 ¦
21-SH3      70. Mcconnell Bruce                     1960 Vevey                       1:30.07,4     15.39,4  (4007) diplôme   ¦   1:29.43,1 ¦
10-QD3     181. Mcintosh Martha                     1962 Lausanne                    1:02.03,1     21.43,1  (8610) diplôme   ¦   1:00.32,6 ¦
42-MH2      93. Meagher Mark                        1969 Lausanne                    3:26.45,3   1:06.36,7  (1058) diplôme   ¦   3:26.20,3 ¦
10-QH4      67. Mebold Jacques                      1956 Lausanne                      49.54,5     16.15,7  (7497) diplôme   ¦     48.46,0 ¦
10-QH4     116. Medioni Nicolas                     1957 Pully                         55.42,5     22.03,7  (7498) diplôme   ¦     55.27,4 ¦
10-QH2     124. Mees Francis                        1972 Crissier                      45.00,6     14.09,1  (7499) diplôme   ¦     44.43,5 ¦
10-QD2     246. Megalo Maillard Véronique           1971 Pully                       1:05.11,5     25.09,1  (7500) diplôme   ¦   1:03.28,1 ¦
10-QH3     365. Mégroz Jacques                      1959 Lausanne                    1:00.38,3     27.40,2  (7501) diplôme   ¦     58.19,9 ¦
4-K3        42. Mégroz Léo                          1996 Lausanne                      19.07,8      2.25,7  (9213) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     184. Mégroz Nicole                       1963 Pully                       1:02.14,9     21.54,9  (8485) diplôme   ¦     59.55,8 ¦
21-SH2     625. Meidell Jan Erik                    1969 Vufflens-la-Ville           2:03.38,7     49.17,2  (4009) diplôme   ¦   2:03.21,4 ¦
10-QH3     381. Meienhofer Laurent                  1968 Lausanne                    1:03.27,9     30.29,8  (8750) diplôme   ¦   1:03.23,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Meier Beatrice                      1962 La Conversion               1:31.49,7       ----- (11318) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3      95. Meier Claude                        1964 Carrouge VD                 1:32.00,5     17.32,5  (4010) diplôme   ¦   1:31.42,0 ¦
21-SH2     702. Meier Pierre-Nicolas                1972 Bogis-Bossey                2:22.11,1   1:07.49,6  (4013) diplôme   ¦   2:21.44,7 ¦
42-MH2     189. Meier Werner                        1971 Aran                        3:59.36,2   1:39.27,6  (1064) diplôme   ¦   3:58.50,3 ¦
10-QH2     243. Meillaud Eric                       1976 Morges                        52.02,0     21.10,5  (7506) diplôme   ¦     49.49,0 ¦
21-SH1     109. Meister Rafael                      1980 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:38.55,0     30.15,8  (4015) diplôme   ¦   1:38.42,6 ¦
21-SH2     699. Mejia Eduardo Ulises                1975 Epalinges                   2:20.25,2   1:06.03,7  (5428) diplôme   ¦   2:19.55,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Melang Marie Mireille               1965 Lausanne                    1:24.42,3       ----- (11319) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4      36. Melissa Marquardt                   1954 Pully                       2:00.12,6     25.35,3  (4018) diplôme   ¦   1:59.00,8 ¦
21-SH3     194. Mellier Eric                        1963 Boussens                    1:37.59,1     23.31,1  (4019) diplôme   ¦   1:37.40,3 ¦
21-SH3     642. Mellier Marcel                      1963 Lausanne                    2:02.29,0     48.01,0  (4020) diplôme   ¦   2:01.39,9 ¦
10-QJG      41. Mellina Maxime                      1991 Lausanne                      42.34,5     12.10,5  (7507) diplôme   ¦     41.42,2 ¦
21-SH3     515. Mellos Con                          1964 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:54.42,6     40.14,6  (2055) diplôme   ¦   1:54.21,8 ¦
21-SH1     257. Melon Johan                         1979 Morrens VD                  1:54.34,0     45.54,8  (4021) diplôme   ¦   1:53.15,0 ¦
10-QD2     120. Membrez Line                        1971 La Tour-de-Peilz              56.53,4     16.51,0  (7508) diplôme   ¦     55.26,6 ¦
10-QD2     269. Menetrey Caroline                   1973 Lausanne                    1:08.07,7     28.05,3  (7510) diplôme   ¦   1:06.10,7 ¦
10-QD2      59. Menétrey-Papiernik Agnieszka        1974 Epalinges                     53.04,4     13.02,0  (7511) diplôme   ¦     52.14,0 ¦
10-QH3     274. Mengolli Stéphane                   1968 Penthalaz                     54.34,5     21.36,4  (8416) diplôme   ¦     52.53,2 ¦
21-SH2     635. Menoud Didier                       1970 Cossonay                    2:05.09,3     50.47,8  (5418) diplôme   ¦   2:03.40,8 ¦
21-SD2     185. Menoud Hélène                       1974 Cossonay                    2:05.33,9     44.22,9  (5417) diplôme   ¦   2:04.05,9 ¦
10-QD2     191. Menovane Sylvie                     1970 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:01.01,3     20.58,9  (7512) diplôme   ¦     58.49,6 ¦
10-QH3     318. Menses Martin                       1968 Nyon                          56.51,4     23.53,3  (7513) diplôme   ¦     54.28,0 ¦
10-QD2     258. Mérat Valérie                       1969 Nyon                        1:06.12,5     26.10,1  (7514) diplôme   ¦   1:03.43,1 ¦
21-SH4      83. Mercanton Patrick                   1957 Palézieux-Village           1:42.28,1     28.47,7  (5110) diplôme   ¦   1:41.16,4 ¦
21-SD3     214. Mercanton Paula                     1964 Palézieux                   2:10.57,4     42.50,9  (4027) diplôme   ¦   2:08.46,5 ¦
21-SH3     533. Merciani Damien                     1967 Prilly                      1:55.34,8     41.06,8  (4030) diplôme   ¦   1:54.26,9 ¦
10-QH5      76. Mercier Jean-Philippe               1948 Lausanne                    1:02.01,1     23.59,9  (7516) diplôme   ¦     59.57,5 ¦
10-QD1     139. Mercier Pauline                     1983 Lausanne                      58.14,0     22.32,9  (7517) diplôme   ¦     57.39,7 ¦
10-QD2     261. Merhaut Andrea                      1971 Lausanne                    1:06.41,4     26.39,0  (7518) diplôme   ¦   1:04.52,4 ¦
10-QH1     160. Merlini Max                         1985 Pully                         50.59,5     21.47,6  (8653) diplôme   ¦     48.11,2 ¦
4-K9        61. Mermod Sabrina                      1995 Préverenges                   27.13,2     10.10,5  (9216) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     236. Mermod Sandra                       1968 Préverenges                 1:08.06,7     27.46,7  (7521) diplôme   ¦   1:06.32,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Mermoud Anne-France                 1962 Pampigny                    1:30.26,5       ----- (11320) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     307. Mermoud Jean-Claude                 1952 Lausanne                    2:22.22,1   1:08.41,7  (4034) diplôme   ¦   2:21.50,5 ¦
21-SH2     218. Mermoud Sébastien                   1977 Prangins                    1:38.52,4     24.30,9  (4035) diplôme   ¦   1:38.09,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Mero Alexis                         1994 Lausanne                    1:32.07,9       ----- (11558) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Mero Andres                         1993 Lausanne                    1:30.20,4       ----- (11557) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Mero Bolivar                        1966 Lausanne                    1:38.43,1       ----- (11556) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1      35. Merola Simone                       1985 Nyon                          38.56,1      9.44,2  (7522) diplôme   ¦     38.51,0 ¦
21-SD3     204. Meroz-Muller Beatrice               1960 Mies                        2:09.52,3     41.45,8  (4036) diplôme   ¦   2:09.13,4 ¦
4-K3        83. Mertenat Charles                    1997 Etoy                          21.58,4      5.16,3  (9218) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     230. Mertenat Véronique                  1967 Etoy                        1:06.58,0     26.38,0  (7523) diplôme   ¦   1:05.13,9 ¦
10-QD3     227. Mertenat Zina                       1963 Etoy                        1:06.50,9     26.30,9  (7524) diplôme   ¦   1:05.06,9 ¦
21-SH2     353. Mesnard Daniel                      1974 Lausanne                    1:46.07,1     31.45,6  (4038) diplôme   ¦   1:44.40,4 ¦
21-SD2      31. Mesot Ariane                        1970 Leysin                      1:41.57,2     20.46,2  (4039) diplôme   ¦   1:41.40,7 ¦
42-MH4     153. Mesot Richard                       1955 Jongny                      4:30.22,2   1:28.40,4    (87) diplôme   ¦   4:29.20,9 ¦
21-SH3     493. Mesple Olivier                      1967 Lausanne                    1:53.29,6     39.01,6  (4040) diplôme   ¦   1:53.10,1 ¦
21-SH2     626. Mesple Richard                      1969 Lausanne                    2:03.40,6     49.19,1  (4041) diplôme   ¦   2:03.22,2 ¦
21-SH2     462. Messaoudi Abdelilah                 1976 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:51.52,3     37.30,8  (4042) diplôme   ¦   1:51.40,0 ¦
42-MH2     239. Messeiller Marcel                   1977 Prilly                      4:26.24,2   2:06.15,6  (1073) diplôme   ¦   4:25.23,6 ¦
10-QH2     242. Messerli Alexandre                  1976 Lausanne                      52.00,4     21.08,9  (8496) diplôme   ¦     49.56,2 ¦
21-SH3     396. Messerli Ernest                     1960 Ecublens VD                 1:48.23,2     33.55,2  (4043) diplôme   ¦   1:47.42,6 ¦
10-QD4      47. Messerli Evelyne                    1954 Ecublens VD                   59.35,9     18.11,9  (7525) diplôme   ¦     58.01,0 ¦
10-QD1      44. Métral Murielle                     1981 Nyon                          50.33,8     14.52,7  (7528) diplôme   ¦     50.21,1 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Metthez Beatrice                    1947 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:28.31,1       ----- (11321) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Metthez Cecilia                     1989 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:42.27,9       ----- (11322) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Metthez Pierre                      1947 St-Légier                   1:23.02,5       ----- (11323) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3      66. Mettraux Emmanuel                   1963 Ecublens VD                 3:18.10,7     37.46,7  (1077) diplôme   ¦   3:17.51,6 ¦
42-MH3      99. Mettraux Frédéric                   1965 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      3:27.13,0     46.49,0  (1078) diplôme   ¦   3:26.52,9 ¦
10-QH4     158. Meusling Jean-Pierre                1949 Préverenges                 1:02.14,3     28.35,5  (8738) diplôme   ¦   1:00.12,4 ¦
21-SD2     230. Meuwly Nicole                       1974 Lausanne                    2:11.51,3     50.40,3  (4049) diplôme   ¦   2:09.53,0 ¦
10-QH2     325. Meyer Antoine                       1971 St-Légier-La Chiésaz          57.22,5     26.31,0  (7530) diplôme   ¦     56.17,4 ¦
21-SH2     283. Meyer David                         1977 Lausanne                    1:42.50,4     28.28,9  (4052) diplôme   ¦   1:42.08,3 ¦
10-QD2     160. Meyer Katja                         1973 Epalinges                     59.14,1     19.11,7  (7531) diplôme   ¦     58.51,8 ¦
10-QH2      83. Meylan Benoît                       1975 La Tour-de-Peilz              41.43,6     10.52,1  (8514) diplôme   ¦     41.14,5 ¦
21-SJG      19. Meylan Dylan                        1989 Pully                       1:41.39,7     24.49,9  (4054) diplôme   ¦   1:41.07,5 ¦
10-QH1     166. Meylan Frederic                     1979 Lausanne                      51.36,6     22.24,7  (7533) diplôme   ¦     48.55,7 ¦
10-QH5      89. Meylan Gerald                       1945 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:06.04,5     28.03,3  (7534) diplôme   ¦   1:05.04,2 ¦
10-QH5      55. Meylan Jean-Claude                  1942 Le Brassus                    58.38,6     20.37,4  (7535) diplôme   ¦     58.15,5 ¦
21-SJG      15. Meylan Jonas                        1991 Lausanne                    1:38.02,6     21.12,8  (5584) diplôme   ¦   1:37.25,3 ¦
10-QD2     232. Meylan Laure                        1976 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:03.52,8     23.50,4  (7536) diplôme   ¦   1:02.19,8 ¦
21-SH2      34. Meylan Martial                      1969 Pully                       1:22.24,4      8.02,9  (4055) diplôme   ¦   1:22.17,2 ¦
21-SH4     166. Meylan Pierre-Louis                 1952 Oulens-sous-Echallens       1:52.11,3     38.30,9  (4056) diplôme   ¦   1:51.11,3 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Meylan Raymonde                     1943 Epalinges                   1:37.28,2       ----- (11324) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     133. Meylan Serge                        1960 Lausanne                      46.17,2     13.19,1  (7537) diplôme   ¦     45.49,5 ¦
21-SD4      20. Meylan Sylvia                       1952 Froideville                 1:53.56,8     19.19,5  (4057) diplôme   ¦   1:52.55,2 ¦
21-SJG      58. Meylan Théo                         1990 Cossonay                    2:20.52,6   1:04.02,8  (4058) diplôme   ¦   2:18.59,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Meylan Victor                       1942 Epalinges                   1:34.27,0       ----- (11325) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2     264. Meyrat Cédric                       1969 Onnens VD                   5:02.28,1   2:42.19,5  (1081) diplôme   ¦   5:01.11,0 ¦
42-MD2      51. Meyrat Claudia                      1975 Onnens VD                   5:20.54,5   2:28.45,5  (1082) diplôme   ¦   5:19.38,2 ¦
10-QH2      14. Meystre Fabian                      1978 Crissier                      34.24,6      3.33,1  (8457) diplôme   ¦     34.19,6 ¦
21-SH4     232. Meystre Pierre                      1958 Crissier                    2:01.20,6     47.40,2  (4059) diplôme   ¦   1:59.12,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Mezenen Josiane                     1941 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:38.34,9       ----- (11326) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1     179. Micelli Roberto                     1980 Lausanne                      52.26,6     23.14,7  (7538) diplôme   ¦     51.54,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Michaca Yasmine                     1965 Montpreveyres               1:35.38,9       ----- (11327) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1     214. Michaud Alexandre                   1986 Lausanne                      57.59,4     28.47,5  (7539) diplôme   ¦     56.43,0 ¦
10-QH2     294. Michaud Alexandre                   1975 Renens VD                     54.54,4     24.02,9  (7540) diplôme   ¦     53.35,6 ¦
10-QH2     182. Michaud Emmanuel                    1973 Lausanne                      48.25,6     17.34,1  (7541) diplôme   ¦     47.06,4 ¦
10-QJG      49. Michaud Francois                    1991 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          43.10,0     12.46,0  (7542) diplôme   ¦     42.47,6 ¦
10-QJG      91. Michaud Paul                        1993 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          51.30,5     21.06,5  (7543) diplôme   ¦     50.38,6 ¦
21-SH2     448. Michel Christophe                   1971 Montherod                   1:51.11,8     36.50,3  (5233) diplôme   ¦   1:49.29,5 ¦
21-SH2     404. Michel Raphaël                      1974 Rolle                       1:48.48,1     34.26,6  (4065) diplôme   ¦   1:47.03,1 ¦
21-SH2     672. Michel Serge                        1971 Aubonne                     2:12.10,1     57.48,6  (4066) diplôme   ¦   2:10.09,7 ¦
10-QD2     296. Michel Sonja                        1977 Epalinges                   1:14.38,1     34.35,7  (7545) diplôme   ¦   1:13.38,4 ¦
21-SD2     200. Micheli Anne-Dominique              1969 Lutry                       2:07.55,9     46.44,9  (5350) diplôme   ¦   2:05.52,2 ¦
10-QH2      76. Micheli Raphael                     1978 Lausanne                      41.22,9     10.31,4  (7548) diplôme   ¦     40.33,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Michon Rose-Marie                   1950 Froideville                 1:43.13,1       ----- (11329) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Michon Zumbrunnen Danielle          1950 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:32.45,2       ----- (11330) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     116. Michot Sarah                        1973 Epalinges                     56.43,1     16.40,7  (7549) diplôme   ¦     56.20,5 ¦
21-SH4      96. Michoud Olivier                     1955 Lausanne                    1:44.24,8     30.44,4  (4067) diplôme   ¦   1:43.00,9 ¦
42-MH2     173. Michoud Raoul                       1973 Cossonay                    3:53.26,4   1:33.17,8  (1085) diplôme   ¦   3:52.36,5 ¦
10-QD1     105. Michoud Samantha                    1980 Cossonay-Ville                56.01,0     20.19,9  (7550) diplôme   ¦     53.56,8 ¦
10-QH4     120. Midbo Brian                         1951 Pully                         56.24,1     22.45,3  (7551) diplôme   ¦     55.40,3 ¦
42-MH3      81. Miesen Marcel                       1967 Vich                        3:22.12,9     41.48,9  (1086) diplôme   ¦   3:21.56,5 ¦
10-QJF      86. Miles Stéphanie                     1989 Lutry                       1:08.52,0     32.52,1  (7552) diplôme   ¦   1:06.40,4 ¦
10-QH2      78. Milesi Corrado                      1969 Crissier                      41.25,1     10.33,6  (7553) diplôme   ¦     40.11,4 ¦
4-K1        38. Milesi Niccoló                      2000 Crissier                      22.45,0      5.50,7 (10157) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K1        42. Milesi Riccardo                     2000 Crissier                      22.59,3      6.05,0 (10158) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     217. Milesi Sabine                       1968 Lausanne                    1:05.00,6     24.40,6  (7554) diplôme   ¦   1:03.17,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Milian-Chappuis Carole              1968 Bercher                     1:35.50,4       ----- (11331) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     110. Milici Sonia                        1981 Pully                         56.32,2     20.51,1  (8570) diplôme   ¦     55.14,3 ¦
10-QH2     269. Millet Edouard                      1975 Crissier                      53.09,2     22.17,7  (6093) diplôme   ¦     51.58,4 ¦
21-SH3     294. Millien Gilles                      1960 Lausanne                    1:43.32,7     29.04,7  (4069) diplôme   ¦   1:42.41,9 ¦
10-QD2      70. Minarut Simona                      1972 Pully                         54.14,7     14.12,3 (11625) diplôme   ¦     53.50,0 ¦
21-SD3      80. Minder Rita                         1966 Gland                       1:56.33,7     28.27,2  (4070) diplôme   ¦   1:56.20,3 ¦
21-SH2     133. Miners James                        1973 Gingins                     1:33.10,1     18.48,6  (4072) diplôme   ¦   1:32.37,6 ¦
21-SD5       1. Miners Jane                         1946 Lutry                       1:43.32,1       -----  (4073) diplôme   ¦   1:42.36,9 ¦
21-SH4      63. Minghelli Gianni                    1958 Prilly                      1:39.56,6     26.16,2  (4074) diplôme   ¦   1:39.15,3 ¦
21-SD2     188. Minolli Sonia                       1971 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:06.09,6     44.58,6  (4075) diplôme   ¦   2:05.01,6 ¦
10-QD2     228. Miola Rosanna                       1977 Blonay                      1:03.41,6     23.39,2  (7557) diplôme   ¦   1:02.10,9 ¦
10-QD2       1. Mir Caroline                        1972 Assens                        40.02,4       -----  (7558) diplôme   ¦     39.57,4 ¦
4-K3        75. Mirchaiboff Maximilian              1997 Lausanne                      21.29,8      4.47,7  (9397) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        19. Miro Jordi                          1997 Goumoens-la-Ville             18.14,1      1.32,0  (9219) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     130. Miro Pere                           1955 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:48.04,4     34.24,0  (4076) diplôme   ¦   1:45.56,1 ¦
10-QH3     108. Mischler Bernard                    1963 Chamblon                      44.14,0     11.15,9  (8592) diplôme   ¦     43.55,0 ¦
10-QD3     171. Mischler Karine                     1964 Chamblon                    1:01.24,3     21.04,3  (8591) diplôme   ¦   1:01.05,6 ¦
4-K3        88. Miserez Louis                       1996 Lausanne                      22.13,0      5.30,9  (9220) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     390. Missana Daniel                      1972 Lausanne                    1:07.32,8     36.41,3  (8425) diplôme   ¦   1:05.30,0 ¦
21-SD3      97. Mitchell Judith                     1967 La Conversion               1:58.12,3     30.05,8  (5402) diplôme   ¦   1:56.41,4 ¦
21-SH2     222. Mivelaz Maurice                     1969 Châtillens                  1:39.12,3     24.50,8  (4078) diplôme   ¦   1:38.35,6 ¦
4-K4        51. Miyamoto Shinya                     1995 Leysin                        24.47,8      8.07,2  (9221) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH5      12. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 1934 Renens VD                   1:45.28,1     16.18,6  (4079) diplôme   ¦   1:44.52,6 ¦
10-QD2      97. Mobbs Caroline                      1975 Mathod                        55.46,4     15.44,0  (7559) diplôme   ¦     54.37,4 ¦
10-QH2     300. Mock Fabien                         1973 Vevey                         55.43,9     24.52,4 (11608) diplôme   ¦     54.09,7 ¦
4-K8        69. Moeckli Julie                       1996 Aran                          23.09,1      5.54,7  (9222) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     326. Moeckli Raphaël                     1968 Aran                        4:22.24,2   1:42.00,2  (1090) diplôme   ¦   4:21.13,8 ¦
4-K2        86. Moeckli Thibaut                     1999 Aran                          23.19,0      7.09,5 (10159) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     202. Modestino Rita                      1965 Ursins                      2:09.29,4     41.22,9  (4081) diplôme   ¦   2:08.02,3 ¦
42-MH4      13. Moffitt Ken                         1952 Vevey                       3:16.59,0     15.17,2  (1091) diplôme   ¦   3:16.46,6 ¦
10-QD1      22. Mohammedi Kheira                    1979 Lausanne                      46.03,4     10.22,3  (8339) diplôme   ¦     45.53,6 ¦
10-QH2     246. Mohler Aymeric                      1978 Lutry                         52.12,1     21.20,6  (7563) diplôme   ¦     51.13,8 ¦
10-QH5      36. Mohler Serge                        1947 Lausanne                      53.35,7     15.34,5  (7564) diplôme   ¦     52.37,1 ¦
10-QD2     222. Moine Marie-Jo                      1972 Renens VD                   1:03.12,7     23.10,3  (7566) diplôme   ¦   1:01.15,5 ¦
21-SD3     157. Mojonnier Claudine                  1963 Yverdon                     2:03.33,4     35.26,9  (4083) diplôme   ¦   2:02.10,0 ¦
10-QD2     161. Molia-Bourguignon Christiane        1970 St-Légier                     59.14,8     19.12,4  (7567) diplôme   ¦     58.57,5 ¦
21-SH3     734. Moll Stewart                        1964 Lausanne                    2:15.19,1   1:00.51,1  (2142) diplôme   ¦   2:13.33,2 ¦
10-QH2     170. Mollard Laurent                     1974 Lausanne                      47.58,6     17.07,1  (7569) diplôme   ¦     47.33,0 ¦
42-MH2     133. Molnar Attila                       1973 Goumoens-la-Ville           3:40.45,3   1:20.36,7  (1092) diplôme   ¦   3:40.16,5 ¦
10-QJF      53. Molnar Elvira                       1991 Cossonay-Ville                57.23,9     21.24,0  (8327) diplôme   ¦     55.55,6 ¦
21-SH2     254. Molteni Paolo                       1971 Préverenges                 1:40.44,1     26.22,6  (4084) diplôme   ¦   1:40.15,9 ¦
4-K1        47. Molzahn Finn Bastian                2001 Morges                        23.50,0      6.55,7 (10160) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     724. Mompel Gregory                      1963 Lausanne                    2:13.41,3     59.13,3  (5433) diplôme   ¦   2:11.39,0 ¦
10-QD1     184. Mondou Valerie                      1980 Lausanne                    1:01.57,0     26.15,9  (7571) diplôme   ¦   1:00.19,5 ¦
4-K4        52. Monier Baptiste                     1995 Lausanne                      24.51,5      8.10,9  (9223) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     179. Monnard Bertrand                    1959 Chexbres                      48.55,5     15.57,4  (8412) diplôme   ¦     47.58,2 ¦
10-QJF      18. Monnard Celine                      1990 Cheseaux-Noréaz               45.32,7      9.32,8  (7572) diplôme   ¦     45.22,9 ¦
42-MH3     257. Monnard Claude                      1967 Morges                      3:57.58,1   1:17.34,1  (1093) diplôme   ¦   3:57.08,5 ¦
21-SH3      15. Monnard Philippe                    1960 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:23.09,4      8.41,4  (4087) diplôme   ¦   1:23.04,6 ¦
21-SH1     149. Monnet Fabien                       1980 Prilly                      1:42.18,7     33.39,5  (4089) diplôme   ¦   1:42.00,7 ¦
21-SD1     137. Monnet Sophie                       1979 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:08.14,7     48.49,2  (4091) diplôme   ¦   2:07.08,0 ¦
10-QH3     151. Monnier Simon                       1967 Lausanne                      47.30,1     14.32,0  (7577) diplôme   ¦     46.41,3 ¦
4-K3        96. Monnin Dylan                        1997 Arzier                        23.38,6      6.56,5  (9410) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     303. Monnin Patrick                      1962 Lausanne                    4:13.04,2   1:32.40,2  (1097) diplôme   ¦   4:11.55,2 ¦
10-QH1      33. Monnin Yann                         1984 Moudon                        38.22,5      9.10,6  (7578) diplôme   ¦     38.17,1 ¦
10-QD1     158. Monod Mélissa                       1986 Mont-sur-Rolle                59.39,4     23.58,3  (7579) diplôme   ¦     58.37,5 ¦
21-SH3     645. Monod Michel                        1962 Lutry                       2:02.38,0     48.10,0  (4093) diplôme   ¦   2:00.58,3 ¦
10-QD2      53. Monore Henriette                    1971 Lausanne                      52.33,5     12.31,1  (8433) diplôme   ¦     51.24,5 ¦
21-SD3     283. Montana Fernandez Tina              1968 Lausanne                    2:35.27,1   1:07.20,6  (4094) diplôme   ¦   2:33.22,3 ¦
10-QD2     133. Montandon Annick                    1972 Begnins                       57.40,5     17.38,1  (7580) diplôme   ¦     55.23,7 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Montandon Camille                   1942 St-Légier                   1:31.59,2       ----- (11335) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     298. Montandon Marc                      1982 Lausanne                    1:59.40,4     51.01,2  (4095) diplôme   ¦   1:58.22,0 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Montandon Maria                     1948 St-Légier                   1:41.33,5       ----- (11337) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     293. Montenegro Marcelo                  1975 Crissier                      54.53,7     24.02,2  (7582) diplôme   ¦     53.02,4 ¦
21-SH2     610. Montesi Luca                        1975 Lausanne                    2:01.04,2     46.42,7  (4097) diplôme   ¦   2:00.25,9 ¦
10-QD3     207. Monti Anne-Marie                    1959 Nyon                        1:04.07,2     23.47,2  (7583) diplôme   ¦   1:02.36,6 ¦
21-SD2      51. Monti Diane                         1971 Pully                       1:47.56,1     26.45,1  (4098) diplôme   ¦   1:46.26,9 ¦
10-QH4     164. Monti Philippe                      1956 Nyon                        1:03.39,0     30.00,2  (7584) diplôme   ¦   1:02.30,2 ¦
21-SH2     146. Monti Raphael                       1976 Sainte-Croix                1:34.26,2     20.04,7  (4099) diplôme   ¦   1:33.50,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Montmany Marta                      1974 Ecublens VD                 1:33.53,6       ----- (11338) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3       6. Moordhoer Wilma                     1965 Lausanne                      44.07,7      3.47,7  (8375) diplôme   ¦     43.59,0 ¦
42-MH4      93. Mooser Markus                       1956 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        3:55.15,5     53.33,7  (1099) diplôme   ¦   3:55.04,8 ¦
42-MH3     152. Mooser Pierre-Alain                 1963 Eclépens                    3:38.39,7     58.15,7  (1100) diplôme   ¦   3:37.56,1 ¦
21-SH2     651. Moosmann Christophe                 1973 Morges                      2:07.59,3     53.37,8  (4101) diplôme   ¦   2:07.30,1 ¦
10-QJF      68. Morales Manuela                     1993 Epalinges                   1:02.15,0     26.15,1  (8443) diplôme   ¦   1:00.30,6 ¦
21-SH3     507. Morand Denis                        1964 Gland                       1:54.15,1     39.47,1  (4104) diplôme   ¦   1:53.19,9 ¦
4-K4        57. Morand Emerick                      1994 Lausanne                      25.31,5      8.50,9  (9224) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     102. Morand Gerard                       1960 Lausanne                      43.56,5     10.58,4  (7588) diplôme   ¦     43.40,6 ¦
10-QH4     177. Morand Patrick                      1958 Lausanne                    1:09.42,9     36.04,1  (7589) diplôme   ¦   1:07.55,2 ¦
21-SH1     238. Morand Yoann                        1988 Lausanne                    1:52.12,4     43.33,2  (4106) diplôme   ¦   1:51.17,8 ¦
21-SH5      42. Morattel Gaston                     1937 Henniez                     1:58.53,6     29.44,1  (5367) diplôme   ¦   1:57.49,9 ¦
21-SH2     181. Morbatti Matteo                     1977 St-Prex                     1:36.42,0     22.20,5  (5187) diplôme   ¦   1:35.59,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Moreillon Birgit                    1963 Forel (Lavaux)              1:31.34,8       ----- (11522) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     712. Moreillon Olivier                   1962 Forel (Lavaux)              2:12.23,2     57.55,2  (5223) diplôme   ¦   2:10.59,8 ¦
10-QH3      18. Moreira Sergio                      1965 Yverdon-les-Bains             36.52,8      3.54,7  (7590) diplôme   ¦     36.46,3 ¦
21-SH2     205. Morel Alexandre                     1970 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:38.05,2     23.43,7  (2056) diplôme   ¦   1:37.44,9 ¦
42-MH5      13. Morel Francois                      1946 Monnaz                      4:06.28,2     43.40,5  (1104) diplôme   ¦   4:06.05,2 ¦
4-K3        77. Morel Kilian                        1996 Montricher                    21.33,3      4.51,2  (9225) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        14. Morel Mégane                        1994 Montricher                    19.11,3      2.08,6  (9226) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1      34. Morel Philip                        1979 Ecublens VD                   38.34,7      9.22,8  (7591) diplôme   ¦     38.31,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Morel Severine                      1975 Renens VD                   1:28.44,3       ----- (11339) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      47. Morel Willy                         1961 Poliez-Pittet                 40.15,9      7.17,8  (7592) diplôme   ¦     40.12,6 ¦
10-QD2     145. Morellon Sarah                      1972 Aubonne                       58.31,3     18.28,9  (7593) diplôme   ¦     57.23,0 ¦
42-MD3      41. Moreno Valérie                      1965 Epalinges                   4:15.23,0   1:10.11,4  (1105) diplôme   ¦   4:14.20,8 ¦
21-SH2     717. Moret Thomas                        1969 Lausanne                    2:50.46,5   1:36.25,0  (5316) diplôme   ¦   2:48.30,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Moret Verena                        1941 Yverdon                     1:38.35,3       ----- (11340) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1      17. Morgeira Catia                      1980 Lausanne                      43.43,8      8.02,7  (8465) diplôme   ¦     43.38,6 ¦
10-QJG      92. Mori Keishin                        1993 Leysin                        51.32,4     21.08,4  (6170) diplôme   ¦     50.26,1 ¦
42-MH5      39. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               4:56.22,4   1:33.34,7  (1106) diplôme   ¦   4:55.26,1 ¦
10-QH3     234. Morier Daniel                       1967 St-Barthélemy VD              51.59,1     19.01,0  (7594) diplôme   ¦     51.14,1 ¦
21-SH3     582. Morin Jean-François                 1962 Chigny                      1:58.42,6     44.14,6  (4112) diplôme   ¦   1:57.25,2 ¦
21-SD3     172. Morin Virginie                      1965 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:06.00,1     37.53,6  (4113) diplôme   ¦   2:05.14,7 ¦
21-SD3      58. Morisod Francoise                   1962 Pully                       1:51.58,4     23.51,9  (4114) diplôme   ¦   1:51.18,0 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Morisod Jean-Pierre                 1938 Ollon VD                    1:22.52,6       ----- (11341) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     295. Moritz Philippe                     1977 Pully                         55.02,2     24.10,7  (7596) diplôme   ¦     52.32,3 ¦
21-SH2     279. Morlet Nicolas                      1971 La croix sur Lutry          1:42.47,5     28.26,0  (5537) diplôme   ¦   1:42.24,2 ¦
42-MD2      28. Morocutti Paula                     1974 Orbe                        4:06.32,4   1:14.23,4  (1107) diplôme   ¦   4:05.52,2 ¦
42-MH2     120. Morocutti Serge                     1971 Orbe                        3:35.28,5   1:15.19,9  (1108) diplôme   ¦   3:34.47,3 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Mory Emma                           1944 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:14.49,5       ----- (11342) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG     101. Moser Etienne                       1991 Romanel-sur-Morges            52.37,3     22.13,3  (7598) diplôme   ¦     51.22,2 ¦
42-MH2     126. Moser Guy                           1969 Lausanne                    3:39.11,8   1:19.03,2  (1111) diplôme   ¦   3:38.42,0 ¦
21-SH3     642. Moser Jean-Pierre                   1959 Vich                        2:02.29,0     48.01,0  (4119) diplôme   ¦   2:00.52,4 ¦
21-SH2     352. Moser Nicolas                       1973 Lausanne                    1:45.59,5     31.38,0  (4120) diplôme   ¦   1:44.58,8 ¦
21-SJF      16. Motoya Mariko                       1990 Leysin                      2:22.14,5     43.32,3  (2221) diplôme   ¦   2:21.53,2 ¦
4-K9        50. Mottier Alexia                      1994 Epalinges                     23.33,9      6.31,2  (9229) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     240. Mottier Joëlle                      1986 Château-d'Oex               1:07.24,0     31.42,9  (7599) diplôme   ¦   1:06.03,5 ¦
10-QH1     240. Mottier Ludovic                     1982 Morges                      1:11.47,8     42.35,9  (7600) diplôme   ¦   1:09.19,7 ¦
21-SD1      37. Mottier Miranda                     1982 Aigle                       1:46.16,4     26.50,9  (4122) diplôme   ¦   1:45.21,3 ¦
4-K2         4. Mottier Robin                       1998 Epalinges                     16.56,5      0.47,0 (10161) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      73. Mottier Serge                       1963 Epalinges                     42.15,3      9.17,2  (7601) diplôme   ¦     41.50,3 ¦
21-SH2     430. Moukouri Guillaume                  1978 Pully                       1:50.10,1     35.48,6  (5269) diplôme   ¦   1:49.03,6 ¦
4-K3       102. Moulin Loic                         1996 La Tour-de-Peilz              24.24,8      7.42,7  (9230) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     350. Moulin Patrick                      1969 Epalinges                   1:00.25,7     29.34,2  (7602) diplôme   ¦     58.09,9 ¦
42-MD1       8. Mounir Veronique                    1982 Lausanne                    3:50.27,1   1:04.04,5  (1118) diplôme   ¦   3:49.46,6 ¦
10-QD1     217. Moureaux Raphaëlle                  1986 Lausanne                    1:04.47,5     29.06,4  (7603) diplôme   ¦   1:03.17,3 ¦
10-QH3       5. Moutinho Vitor                      1964 Ecublens VD                   34.17,4      1.19,3  (7604) diplôme   ¦     34.15,3 ¦
10-QD3     103. Moutino Graca                       1966 Ecublens VD                   56.47,2     16.27,2  (8574) diplôme   ¦     56.26,6 ¦
10-QD1     165. Mugnisi Audrey                      1983 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:00.17,3     24.36,2  (7608) diplôme   ¦     58.46,9 ¦
21-SH2     645. Mugnisi Eric                        1976 Préverenges                 2:07.09,3     52.47,8  (5139) diplôme   ¦   2:05.00,2 ¦
21-SD1     152. Mugnisi Rose                        1982 Préverenges                 2:12.08,0     52.42,5  (4127) diplôme   ¦   2:09.59,1 ¦
21-SJG      21. Mukai Yuta                          1990 Leysin                      1:43.09,6     26.19,8  (2222) diplôme   ¦   1:42.11,3 ¦
10-QD2      98. Mulcahy Laura                       1969 Lausanne                      55.54,2     15.51,8  (7609) diplôme   ¦     54.59,1 ¦
10-QD2      75. Müller Andréa                       1972 Lausanne                      54.31,6     14.29,2  (7611) diplôme   ¦     54.12,5 ¦
21-SH1      82. Müller Andreas                      1980 Epalinges                   1:35.42,8     27.03,6  (4130) diplôme   ¦   1:35.07,4 ¦
10-QD2     115. Mueller Barbara                     1976 Echichens                     56.41,2     16.38,8  (8352) diplôme   ¦     56.29,0 ¦
10-QD2     111. Muller Caroline                     1972 Rivaz                         56.29,6     16.27,2  (8330) diplôme   ¦     55.32,8 ¦
21-SH3     322. Muller Claude                       1960 St-Livres                   1:44.22,3     29.54,3  (5489) diplôme   ¦   1:44.16,1 ¦
21-SH4      22. Muller Daniel                       1955 Vullierens                  1:31.04,4     17.24,0  (4131) diplôme   ¦   1:30.48,2 ¦
10-QH4     107. Müller Denis                        1954 Chigny                        54.50,4     21.11,6  (7612) diplôme   ¦     54.19,7 ¦
21-SD4     106. Müller Doris                        1958 Renens VD                   2:35.59,6   1:01.22,3  (4132) diplôme   ¦   2:35.34,6 ¦
10-QJG      13. Muller Leonard                      1989 Aubonne                       36.05,9      5.41,9  (7613) diplôme   ¦     36.01,4 ¦
21-SD1     125. Muller Maureen                      1982 Lausanne                    2:05.40,1     46.14,6  (4134) diplôme   ¦   2:03.22,1 ¦
10-QD3      53. Muller Sarah                        1965 Aubonne                       53.07,0     12.47,0  (7616) diplôme   ¦     51.56,1 ¦
42-MH4      47. Muller Silvio                       1951 Lausanne                    3:39.31,0     37.49,2  (1123) diplôme   ¦   3:39.10,6 ¦
10-QH1      28. Muller Valentin                     1984 Aubonne                       37.00,5      7.48,6  (7618) diplôme   ¦     36.58,1 ¦
10-QD3      47. Munafo Antonina                     1961 Crans-près-Céligy             52.47,0     12.27,0  (7619) diplôme   ¦     51.31,6 ¦
4-K2        15. Munk Bertil                         1998 Lausanne                      18.21,2      2.11,7 (10163) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     693. Munk Charles                        1962 Lausanne                    2:09.16,0     54.48,0  (4138) diplôme   ¦   2:07.18,8 ¦
21-SH3     178. Munoz Miguel                        1961 Chexbres                    1:37.04,5     22.36,5  (5321) diplôme   ¦   1:36.31,0 ¦
21-SD2     284. Muong Kalay                         1971 Morges                      2:23.58,1   1:02.47,1  (5463) diplôme   ¦   2:22.16,7 ¦
10-QJG     108. Muramoto Tomohiro                   1993 Leysin                        53.46,2     23.22,2  (6171) diplôme   ¦     52.40,5 ¦
10-QD2     190. Murdoch Kimberly                    1977 Lutry                       1:01.00,1     20.57,7  (7620) diplôme   ¦     58.54,1 ¦
10-QH2     223. Muriset Lionel                      1971 Mézières VD                   50.52,2     20.00,7  (7621) diplôme   ¦     49.43,1 ¦
21-SH1      92. Murphy Christophe                   1988 Lausanne 25                 1:37.36,5     28.57,3  (2094) diplôme   ¦   1:37.34,7 ¦
21-SH3     563. Murray Duncan                       1964 Lausanne                    1:57.11,5     42.43,5  (4143) diplôme   ¦   1:56.13,7 ¦
4-K10        9. Mury Angela-Mia                     1993 Lausanne                      26.38,8      7.45,2  (9231) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K4        45. Mury Ken                            1994 Lausanne                      22.49,0      6.08,4  (9232) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        86. Mury Lucia                          1997 Lausanne                      26.15,6      9.01,2  (9233) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     237. Mury Medalit                        1966 Lausanne                    2:14.34,6     46.28,1  (4144) diplôme   ¦   2:12.31,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Mussler Mara                        1982 Prilly                      1:31.57,5       ----- (11346) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     223. Musso Carlo                         1964 Lausanne                      51.13,7     18.15,6  (7622) diplôme   ¦     50.15,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Muston Jacqueline                   1944 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:28.54,1       ----- (11347) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     204. Musy Marie-Laure                    1980 Vevey                       1:03.20,5     27.39,4  (7623) diplôme   ¦   1:01.04,6 ¦
10-QH5      34. Musy Pierre                         1938 Prangins                      53.18,9     15.17,7  (7624) diplôme   ¦     51.53,2 ¦
42-MH3     218. Mutsaerts Willem                    1962 Tannay                      3:49.33,5   1:09.09,5  (1126) diplôme   ¦   3:49.16,3 ¦
21-SH2     317. Mutzenberg Cyrill                   1970 Villars-Mendraz             1:44.02,2     29.40,7  (5208) diplôme   ¦   1:43.50,2 ¦
21-SH3     227. Mützenberg Roland                   1965 Lausanne                    1:40.03,8     25.35,8  (4146) diplôme   ¦   1:39.29,8 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Muzio Sonia                         1971 Renens VD                   1:21.06,4       ----- (11570) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     245. Muzzin Sylvain                      1963 Préverenges                   53.00,3     20.02,2  (7625) diplôme   ¦     52.33,5 ¦
10-QH3     341. Naceur Ibrahim                      1962 Orbe                          58.28,2     25.30,1  (7626) diplôme   ¦     56.04,1 ¦
10-QD3     131. Naceur Najla                        1964 Orbe                          58.38,8     18.18,8  (7627) diplôme   ¦     56.14,8 ¦
42-MH3     241. Naegele Christian                   1962 Renens VD                   3:55.02,2   1:14.38,2  (1129) diplôme   ¦   3:54.22,4 ¦
10-QD3      76. Nalci Sebnem Ozden                  1967 Pully                         55.10,8     14.50,8  (7629) diplôme   ¦     54.13,8 ¦
10-QD1     118. Nallet Sophie                       1983 Lausanne                      56.59,4     21.18,3  (7630) diplôme   ¦     55.34,5 ¦
21-SJG      67. Nara Masumi                         1991 Leysin                      2:53.32,9   1:36.43,1  (2223) diplôme   ¦   2:53.07,3 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Narvaez Katya                       1993 Lausanne                    1:32.56,8       ----- (11348) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Narvaez Mario                       1960 Lausanne                    1:24.08,2       -----  (7632) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     414. Natale Gérard                       1960 Lucens                      1:49.35,3     35.07,3  (4151) diplôme   ¦   1:48.30,4 ¦
21-SH2     643. Nauer Jean-Marc                     1972 Palézieux-Village           2:06.36,5     52.15,0  (5205) diplôme   ¦   2:05.54,0 ¦
42-MH2     246. Navarrete Juan-Carlos               1972 Montreux                    4:37.32,0   2:17.23,4  (1132) diplôme   ¦   4:36.29,5 ¦
42-MH4     140. Negrone Antonio                     1952 Lausanne                    4:22.15,9   1:20.34,1  (1134) diplôme   ¦   4:21.12,8 ¦
4-K2        99. Negrone-Diaz Tristan                1999 Lausanne                      24.58,6      8.49,1 (10164) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MD1       4. Nelson Rachel                       1979 Chexbres                    3:30.38,3     44.15,7  (1136) diplôme   ¦   3:30.17,4 ¦
21-SD2     291. Nemeth Veronika                     1973 Eysins                      2:25.48,8   1:04.37,8  (5211) diplôme   ¦   2:25.11,3 ¦
21-SH1     275. Neuenschwander Jacques              1979 Lausanne                    1:56.21,9     47.42,7  (4158) diplôme   ¦   1:54.48,2 ¦
10-QH4     176. Neuffer Gaston                      1953 Lausanne                    1:08.20,8     34.42,0  (7633) diplôme   ¦   1:07.40,7 ¦
21-SD3      55. Newby Lucinda                       1959 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:51.42,4     23.35,9  (5119) diplôme   ¦   1:50.52,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Neyroud Christophe                  1967 Lausanne                    1:32.43,2       ----- (11349) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Neyroud Marlyse                     1970 Lausanne                    1:32.37,7       ----- (11350) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      71. Nghiem Beatrice                     1959 Bogis-Bossey                1:54.40,6     26.34,1  (4161) diplôme   ¦   1:52.19,6 ¦
21-SH3     674. Nguen Quoc-Si                       1964 Gimel                       2:05.37,6     51.09,6  (4163) diplôme   ¦   2:04.48,0 ¦
42-MH5      34. Nguyen Nhu Kim                      1947 Renens VD                   4:42.36,8   1:19.49,1  (1140) diplôme   ¦   4:41.33,8 ¦
21-SD2     208. Niclasse Laurence                   1974 Nyon                        2:08.59,6     47.48,6  (4165) diplôme   ¦   2:07.34,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Nicod Jean-Marc                     1966 Savigny                     1:21.55,1       ----- (11351) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      12. Nicod Laurent                       1964 Vulliens                      36.24,0      3.25,9  (7636) diplôme   ¦     36.16,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Nicod Ruth                          1956 Montaubion-Chardonney       1:36.16,4       ----- (11352) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     151. Nicod Veronique                     1963 Bussigny-lsne                 59.48,9     19.28,9  (7637) diplôme   ¦     58.41,3 ¦
21-SH1     334. Nicolet Mathieu                     1979 Lausanne                    2:10.48,8   1:02.09,6  (4169) diplôme   ¦   2:08.42,3 ¦
10-QD2     278. Nicolet Sylvie                      1977 Vevey                       1:09.06,5     29.04,1  (7639) diplôme   ¦   1:07.36,2 ¦
21-SH3     486. Nicoletti Jean-Marc                 1960 Lausanne                    1:53.02,0     38.34,0  (4171) diplôme   ¦   1:50.48,8 ¦
21-SH3     123. Nicolier Philippe                   1967 Lausanne                    1:33.29,2     19.01,2  (4172) diplôme   ¦   1:32.39,2 ¦
4-K1         9. Nicollier Maxime                    2000 Villars-le-Terroir            19.45,6      2.51,3 (10166) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     298. Nicosia Salvatore                   1974 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        55.25,2     24.33,7  (7641) diplôme   ¦     52.51,0 ¦
21-SD2     122. Niederberger Daniela                1974 Lausanne                    1:57.58,2     36.47,2  (4173) diplôme   ¦   1:56.53,1 ¦
21-SH2     284. Niederhauser Reto                   1973 Vevey                       1:42.51,5     28.30,0  (5268) diplôme   ¦   1:42.10,1 ¦
4-K8        64. Niedermann Nina                     1997 Le Muids                      22.56,0      5.41,6  (9235) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Niidome Satoshi                     1966 Lausanne                    1:30.56,6       ----- (11518) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     238. Nixon Mary                          1970 Vevey                       2:13.16,2     52.05,2  (4177) diplôme   ¦   2:13.03,2 ¦
21-SH1     261. Noble Gilles                        1981 Lausanne                    1:55.01,1     46.21,9  (4178) diplôme   ¦   1:52.43,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Nobs Francis                        1946 Echallens                   1:23.28,0       ----- (11356) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5      85. Noel Michel                         1939 Lausanne                    1:05.12,2     27.11,0  (7642) diplôme   ¦   1:04.10,2 ¦
42-MH3      38. Noel Roland                         1964 Crissier                    3:10.28,8     30.04,8  (1144) diplôme   ¦   3:10.23,3 ¦
21-SD1     177. Noshiravani Talayeh                 1980 Lausanne                    2:22.02,6   1:02.37,1  (5325) diplôme   ¦   2:20.16,2 ¦
10-QD3     182. Nossent Catherine                   1964 Gland                       1:02.04,1     21.44,1  (7646) diplôme   ¦     59.32,6 ¦
21-SH3     339. Nouzille Eric                       1966 Lausanne                    1:45.04,1     30.36,1  (2116) diplôme   ¦   1:44.11,9 ¦
10-QJG     115. Novello Valentin                    1994 Pully                         55.15,8     24.51,8  (7647) diplôme   ¦     54.53,1 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Noverraz Gaston                     1933 Morges                      1:16.33,7       ----- (11357) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1      41. Ntih Ateba Eric                     1979 Epalinges                   1:28.29,1     19.49,9  (4189) diplôme   ¦   1:28.04,9 ¦
10-QH2     259. Nunez Marcos                        1976 Ecublens VD                   52.40,7     21.49,2  (7648) diplôme   ¦     51.27,2 ¦
10-QH3     149. Nuno Infante Alfredo                1968 Lausanne                      47.22,7     14.24,6  (7649) diplôme   ¦     47.14,3 ¦
10-QD2     231. Nussberger Susanne                  1977 Lausanne                    1:03.49,6     23.47,2  (7650) diplôme   ¦   1:03.36,3 ¦
10-QD2     123. Nutten Sophie                       1972 Lausanne                      57.01,9     16.59,5  (7651) diplôme   ¦     54.51,6 ¦
10-QD1     199. Nzamba Jessica                      1986 Chavornay                   1:02.59,5     27.18,4 (11609) diplôme   ¦   1:01.06,3 ¦
21-SH2     373. O Connor Marcus                     1970 Aran                        1:47.11,6     32.50,1  (4197) diplôme   ¦   1:46.03,0 ¦
10-QH1     121. Oberson Charli                      1980 Lausanne                      47.53,9     18.42,0  (7656) diplôme   ¦     47.42,5 ¦
10-QH5      47. Oberson Charly                      1945 Romanel-s-Lausanne            56.50,2     18.49,0  (7657) diplôme   ¦     56.22,3 ¦
42-MH4     176. Oberson Daniel                      1956 St-Prex                     5:04.12,0   2:02.30,2  (1155) diplôme   ¦   5:02.54,2 ¦
10-QJF      52. Oblak Diana                         1990 Pully                         57.08,4     21.08,5  (6057) diplôme   ¦     55.30,1 ¦
10-QD1     259. Oboni Lucie                         1985 Lausanne                    1:12.35,0     36.53,9  (8434) diplôme   ¦   1:10.57,5 ¦
10-QH2     369. Obrecht Frederic                    1972 Echallens                   1:02.43,7     31.52,2  (7658) diplôme   ¦   1:00.12,1 ¦
10-QH3     310. Obrecht Philippe                    1968 Ecublens VD                   56.28,9     23.30,8  (7659) diplôme   ¦     53.58,1 ¦
42-MH3     217. Ocampo Miguel                       1968 Penthalaz                   3:49.24,3   1:09.00,3  (1157) diplôme   ¦   3:48.12,8 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Ocana Narciza                       1970 Renens VD                   1:46.47,0       ----- (11358) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     220. Occelli Thierry                     1959 Pully                       1:39.47,3     25.19,3  (4199) diplôme   ¦   1:39.36,1 ¦
21-SH3     433. Ochs Markus                         1963 Blonay                      1:50.21,3     35.53,3  (4200) diplôme   ¦   1:48.45,1 ¦
21-SH4     212. Ochsenbein Eric                     1953 Morrens VD                  1:58.02,5     44.22,1  (4201) diplôme   ¦   1:56.38,3 ¦
21-SD2     120. Ödman Jaques Micaela                1976 Morges                      1:57.19,9     36.08,9  (4204) diplôme   ¦   1:57.13,9 ¦
10-QH3     182. Oeljeklaus Jan                      1966 Pully                         49.10,8     16.12,7  (8354) diplôme   ¦     48.31,2 ¦
21-SJG      42. Ogame Hiroki                        1992 Leysin                      1:57.52,8     41.03,0  (2224) diplôme   ¦   1:57.21,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Ogay Michele                        1967 Lausanne                    1:29.54,2       ----- (11359) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1      70. Oguey Jacques                       1980 Corcelles-près-Concise        43.38,2     14.26,3  (7662) diplôme   ¦     43.11,4 ¦
21-SJG      46. Ohama Toshiya                       1992 Leysin                      2:00.44,1     43.54,3  (2225) diplôme   ¦   1:59.18,4 ¦
21-SH2     326. Okeefe Mark                         1970 Apples                      1:44.27,6     30.06,1  (4208) diplôme   ¦   1:44.14,3 ¦
42-MH1      87. Olivares Jibril                     1980 Etoy                        4:38.50,7   2:22.45,8  (1159) diplôme   ¦   4:37.56,8 ¦
42-MH2       7. Oliveira Antonio                    1975 Ecublens VD                 2:43.11,2     23.02,6  (1554) diplôme   ¦   2:43.08,3 ¦
10-QH4      51. Olivieri Giuliano                   1949 Ballaigues                    47.46,5     14.07,7  (7664) diplôme   ¦     47.27,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Olmedo Nathalie                     1972 Prangins                    1:23.07,2       ----- (11525) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     466. Omahony Kevin                       1976 Lausanne                    1:52.06,2     37.44,7  (4211) diplôme   ¦   1:51.49,9 ¦
10-QD3     244. Ong Cynthia                         1968 Montreux                    1:10.43,2     30.23,2  (8418) diplôme   ¦   1:08.09,4 ¦
10-QH3     357. Ong Francis                         1968 Montreux                      59.37,7     26.39,6  (8419) diplôme   ¦     57.56,8 ¦
21-SJG      62. Onoue Masaya                        1991 Leysin                      2:30.09,9   1:13.20,1  (2226) diplôme   ¦   2:28.39,8 ¦
21-SH3     618. Oosterhoff Brian                    1961 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:00.40,0     46.12,0  (4214) diplôme   ¦   1:58.43,9 ¦
42-MH2      19. Oppliger Christophe                 1972 Lonay                       2:55.13,4     35.04,8  (1162) diplôme   ¦   2:55.09,0 ¦
10-QD2     141. Oppliger Cinthia                    1974 Bournens                      58.09,3     18.06,9  (7665) diplôme   ¦     56.41,9 ¦
4-K7         5. Oppliger Emmy                       1998 Bournens                      17.22,4      0.40,9 (10167) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH5      89. Oppliger Etienne                    1940 Morges                      2:24.48,1     55.38,6  (4217) diplôme   ¦   2:22.52,4 ¦
10-QD3      85. Oronova Daniela                     1965 Lausanne                      55.45,0     15.25,0  (7667) diplôme   ¦     54.18,9 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Ortiz Elsa                          1951 Lausanne                    1:48.22,4       ----- (11535) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     274. Ortiz Luis Alberto                  1966 Lausanne                    4:00.51,8   1:20.27,8   (413) diplôme   ¦   4:00.22,6 ¦
21-SH2     397. Oschwald Romain                     1975 Lausanne                    1:48.30,6     34.09,1  (4221) diplôme   ¦   1:46.37,7 ¦
10-QJF      23. Ostertag Valérie                    1990 Jouxtens-Mézery               47.57,0     11.57,1  (8676) diplôme   ¦     47.42,6 ¦
21-SJF      14. Östlund Christine                   1989 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:11.20,2     32.38,0  (5602) diplôme   ¦   2:10.19,0 ¦
21-SD1      96. Östlund Magdalena                   1980 Lausanne                    1:59.52,4     40.26,9  (4222) diplôme   ¦   1:58.22,2 ¦
10-QJG     118. Otsuka Fumihiro                     1991 Leysin                        55.34,8     25.10,8  (6172) diplôme   ¦     54.45,0 ¦
4-K8        77. Ott Klea                            1997 Oron-la-Ville                 24.03,1      6.48,7  (9236) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     144. Ott Marcel                          1960 Oron-la-Ville                 47.07,3     14.09,2  (7669) diplôme   ¦     46.33,3 ¦
42-MH3      96. Oudin Laurent                       1966 Echallens                   3:27.03,5     46.39,5  (1163) diplôme   ¦   3:26.28,8 ¦
21-SH3     539. Oulevey Patrick                     1964 Geniloer                    1:56.00,1     41.32,1  (4227) diplôme   ¦   1:55.33,8 ¦
10-QH3     116. Oulevey Thierry                     1964 Morges                        44.50,2     11.52,1  (7670) diplôme   ¦     44.27,2 ¦
10-QH2     385. Ouzeau Alexis                       1969 Lausanne                    1:06.06,5     35.15,0  (7671) diplôme   ¦   1:04.35,8 ¦
21-SJG      35. Ozawa Masanori                      1992 Leysin                      1:51.50,4     35.00,6  (2227) diplôme   ¦   1:51.16,1 ¦
21-SH2     168. Paccaud Christophe                  1971 Sullens                     1:35.56,7     21.35,2  (4230) diplôme   ¦   1:35.06,6 ¦
10-QD2     143. Paccaud Isabelle                    1970 Cossonay-Ville                58.11,1     18.08,7  (7672) diplôme   ¦     57.38,7 ¦
10-QH3      78. Paccaud Serge                       1965 Cossonay-Ville                42.26,4      9.28,3  (7673) diplôme   ¦     42.15,8 ¦
21-SH3     511. Pacchiodi Fabio                     1967 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:54.32,5     40.04,5  (4232) diplôme   ¦   1:54.06,4 ¦
21-SH3     362. Pache Antoine                       1964 Echallens                   1:46.12,3     31.44,3  (4233) diplôme   ¦   1:45.16,8 ¦
4-K4        12. Pache Antoine                       1994 Lausanne                      17.42,6      1.02,0  (9371) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH1      10. Pache Cédric                        1983 Chexbres                    3:10.52,5     54.47,6  (1164) diplôme   ¦   3:10.30,3 ¦
21-SD1     151. Pache Coralie                       1979 Echandens                   2:11.39,8     52.14,3  (4234) diplôme   ¦   2:10.43,6 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Pache Daniel                        1944 Nyon                        1:04.36,5       ----- (11361) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     213. Pache Jerome                        1979 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:49.33,4     40.54,2  (5186) diplôme   ¦   1:48.33,0 ¦
10-QD4      95. Pache Marie-José                    1956 Ecublens VD                 1:11.27,8     30.03,8  (7674) diplôme   ¦   1:09.49,5 ¦
10-QD2     225. Pache Marina                        1973 Lausanne                    1:03.28,0     23.25,6  (7675) diplôme   ¦   1:01.02,3 ¦
21-SH2     356. Pache Sebastien                     1972 Lausanne                    1:46.09,6     31.48,1  (2144) diplôme   ¦   1:45.39,2 ¦
10-QD1      90. Pache Severine                      1982 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          54.48,8     19.07,7  (7676) diplôme   ¦     53.24,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Pache Thérèse                       1948 Nyon                        1:25.15,6       ----- (11362) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K1        39. Pache Vincent                       2001 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          22.50,8      5.56,5 (10169) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Pachon Dolinda                      1962 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:25.11,6       ----- (11531) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K10        2. Packer Alicia                       1993 Pully                         19.27,5      0.33,9  (9239) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        39. Packer Gael                         1996 Pully                         19.01,3      2.19,2  (9240) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3      60. Packer Ignacio                      1962 Pully                       3:16.06,5     35.42,5  (1166) diplôme   ¦   3:15.56,6 ¦
4-K7        29. Packer Line                         1998 Pully                         21.45,9      5.04,4 (10171) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     282. Padula Virginia                     1976 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:10.01,2     29.58,8  (8437) diplôme   ¦   1:07.33,8 ¦
10-QD1     129. Page Caroline                       1987 Coppet                        57.29,5     21.48,4  (7677) diplôme   ¦     55.21,5 ¦
10-QH2     131. Pages Alexandre                     1974 Morges                        45.37,0     14.45,5  (7678) diplôme   ¦     43.52,0 ¦
21-SH4     248. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Renens VD                   2:04.39,8     50.59,4  (5125) diplôme   ¦   2:03.03,6 ¦
10-QD2      20. Pahud Muriel                        1975 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          47.48,0      7.45,6  (7679) diplôme   ¦     47.34,4 ¦
10-QH2     313. Pakniyat Hadi                       1973 St-Légier                     56.30,3     25.38,8  (7680) diplôme   ¦     54.44,3 ¦
10-QH2     280. Pallavicini Marc                    1973 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        53.49,5     22.58,0  (8575) diplôme   ¦     51.29,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Palmero Rose-Mari                   1959 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:23.45,8       ----- (11363) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     185. Palmiere Cristian                   1972 Nyon                        1:36.49,9     22.28,4  (4237) diplôme   ¦   1:36.02,2 ¦
10-QH2     193. Pan Christopher                     1969 Chailly-Montreux              49.00,1     18.08,6  (7681) diplôme   ¦     48.02,0 ¦
42-MH2     210. Panchaud Alexandre                  1976 Lausanne                    4:08.33,4   1:48.24,8  (1169) diplôme   ¦   4:07.35,0 ¦
10-QH4     166. Panchaud Andre                      1951 Poliez-le-Grand             1:04.33,2     30.54,4  (7682) diplôme   ¦   1:02.22,6 ¦
21-SH1     297. Panchaud Arnaud                     1979 Pully                       1:59.35,7     50.56,5  (4238) diplôme   ¦   1:58.11,6 ¦
10-QH2     348. Panchaud Christian                  1973 Sottens                       59.41,8     28.50,3  (8326) diplôme   ¦     57.53,1 ¦
10-QH1     241. Panis Christophet 6                 1979 St-Sulpice VD               1:12.05,2     42.53,3  (8523) diplôme   ¦   1:10.02,7 ¦
10-QH1      79. Panis Julien                        1985 JOUCTENS                      44.32,1     15.20,2  (8522) diplôme   ¦     43.58,9 ¦
21-SD3     101. Pantaleo Corinne                    1967 La Rippe                    1:58.39,9     30.33,4  (4241) diplôme   ¦   1:57.11,6 ¦
10-QH2     258. Paparone Daniele                    1973 Villars-le-Terroir            52.40,6     21.49,1  (7684) diplôme   ¦     51.29,5 ¦
10-QH1     128. Parchet Gregoire                    1983 Bex                           48.24,4     19.12,5  (8697) diplôme   ¦     47.46,9 ¦
10-QD2     300. Parelle Anne                        1975 Lutry                       1:16.28,8     36.26,4  (7685) diplôme   ¦   1:14.45,7 ¦
10-QH5      30. Parelle Bernard                     1948 Lutry                         52.52,5     14.51,3  (7686) diplôme   ¦     51.11,2 ¦
42-MH2     192. Parisod Daniel                      1970 Ecublens VD                 3:59.45,4   1:39.36,8  (1171) diplôme   ¦   3:59.09,2 ¦
10-QD1     174. Park Sujin                          1982 Lausanne                    1:00.51,3     25.10,2  (8540) diplôme   ¦     59.07,6 ¦
10-QJG      39. Parker Fabien                       1991 Chardonne                     42.07,2     11.43,2  (7689) diplôme   ¦     41.57,6 ¦
42-MH2      33. Parkins Michael                     1976 Lutry                       3:05.47,5     45.38,9  (1172) diplôme   ¦   3:05.40,2 ¦
4-K9         7. Parolini Amélie                     1995 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          17.50,9      0.48,2  (9244) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        49. Parolini Leontine                   1997 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          22.02,7      4.48,3  (9245) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3       5. Parolini-Sutter Eliane              1966 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          44.05,3      3.45,3  (7690) diplôme   ¦     43.59,3 ¦
10-QH3     331. Parville Fabrice                    1965 Nyon                          57.35,6     24.37,5  (7691) diplôme   ¦     55.11,6 ¦
21-SJG      30. Pascalon Etienne                    1990 Lausanne                    1:46.25,0     29.35,2  (4246) diplôme   ¦   1:45.35,1 ¦
4-K8        62. Pascalon Mathilde                   1996 Lausanne                      22.52,8      5.38,4  (9246) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4      79. Pasche Anne-Marie                   1954 Villeneuve VD               2:11.46,8     37.09,5  (4247) diplôme   ¦   2:09.47,7 ¦
42-MH2     165. Pasche Bertrand                     1978 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       3:50.30,4   1:30.21,8  (1175) diplôme   ¦   3:49.45,5 ¦
10-QD1     197. Pasche Caroline                     1986 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:02.45,2     27.04,1  (8744) diplôme   ¦   1:01.52,2 ¦
21-SH4     216. Pasche Daniel                       1954 Bex                         1:58.38,2     44.57,8  (5456) diplôme   ¦   1:56.58,5 ¦
21-SH2     321. Pasche Stéphane                     1978 Yverdon                     1:44.15,8     29.54,3  (4248) diplôme   ¦   1:42.45,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Paschoud Josette                    1943 Pully                       1:27.06,3       ----- (11368) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     245. Paschoud Lisa                       1987 Lausanne                    1:08.21,8     32.40,7  (7692) diplôme   ¦   1:06.54,1 ¦
10-QD3     213. Paschoud Martine                    1959 Lausanne                    1:04.36,7     24.16,7  (1544) diplôme   ¦   1:03.43,1 ¦
21-SH2     361. Paschoud Yan                        1978 Lausanne                    1:46.27,0     32.05,5  (4249) diplôme   ¦   1:44.57,6 ¦
10-QH1      62. Pasquier Christophe                 1980 Eclépens                      42.41,2     13.29,3  (7693) diplôme   ¦     41.38,6 ¦
21-SD2     249. Pasquier Corinne                    1969 Nyon                        2:14.55,7     53.44,7  (4251) diplôme   ¦   2:13.43,0 ¦
21-SD3     257. Pasquier Isabelle                   1965 Nyon                        2:19.16,8     51.10,3  (4252) diplôme   ¦   2:18.01,7 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Pasquier Isabelle                   1960 Rolle                       1:22.52,7       ----- (11369) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD4      22. Pasquier Jasmine                    1955 Epalinges                     54.46,9     13.22,9  (7694) diplôme   ¦     54.15,1 ¦
10-QH1      53. Pasquier Jean                       1983 Les Moulins                   41.38,7     12.26,8  (7695) diplôme   ¦     40.37,1 ¦
10-QJG     109. Passi Aristote                      1992 Grandson                      54.04,1     23.40,1  (8549) diplôme   ¦     53.16,7 ¦
4-K2        77. Pasupathy Arjun                     1998 Lausanne                      22.40,1      6.30,6 (10172) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        17. Pasupathy Vithuran                  1996 Lausanne                      18.10,1      1.28,0  (9248) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      57. Patricio Vitor                      1964 Nyon                          41.05,8      8.07,7  (8426) diplôme   ¦     40.56,8 ¦
21-SH3     692. Patthey Eric                        1959 Lutry                       2:09.11,7     54.43,7  (4255) diplôme   ¦   2:07.37,5 ¦
4-K8        23. Paetzel Clara                       1996 Pully                         19.45,2      2.30,8  (9241) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        18. Paetzel Viktoria                    1995 Pully                         19.26,0      2.23,3  (9242) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      99. Paull Andre                         1965 Montpreveyres                 43.41,2     10.43,1  (7699) diplôme   ¦     43.34,2 ¦
21-SH3     460. Pavez Leonardo                      1960 Lausanne                    1:51.49,4     37.21,4  (4257) diplôme   ¦   1:50.01,1 ¦
21-SJF       7. Pavlik Samantha                     1990 Jongny                      1:49.49,3     11.07,1  (4258) diplôme   ¦   1:49.32,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Payot Pierre                        1923 Lausanne                    1:47.41,8       ----- (11370) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      54. Pearce Janet                        1961 Blonay                      1:51.35,9     23.29,4  (4261) diplôme   ¦   1:49.11,6 ¦
21-SH3      14. Pecorini Cédric                     1968 Borex                       1:22.29,8      8.01,8  (4264) diplôme   ¦   1:22.21,7 ¦
4-K2        11. Pecoud Benoit                       1999 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         17.56,2      1.46,7 (10173) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1     199. Peissard Olivier                    1980 Lausanne                      54.04,1     24.52,2  (7701) diplôme   ¦     52.05,8 ¦
4-K3        33. Peixoto Bruno Filipe                1996 Lausanne                      18.46,4      2.04,3  (9249) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     225. Peixoto Ricardo                     1983 Lausanne                    1:50.31,6     41.52,4  (4268) diplôme   ¦   1:49.41,0 ¦
21-SH3     305. Pellandini Luca                     1962 Morges                      1:43.50,0     29.22,0  (4269) diplôme   ¦   1:43.40,4 ¦
10-QD2      35. Pellaton Celine                     1973 Lausanne                      51.09,2     11.06,8 (11614) diplôme   ¦     50.46,8 ¦
21-SH2     258. Pellegrino Vincenzo                 1978 Lausanne                    1:40.59,2     26.37,7  (2058) diplôme   ¦   1:40.41,9 ¦
10-QH1     204. Pelletier Hugo                      1980 Lausanne                      56.02,3     26.50,4  (8637) diplôme   ¦     53.42,8 ¦
10-QJF      48. Peneveyre Jessica                   1989 Lausanne 26                   56.48,4     20.48,5  (7703) diplôme   ¦     55.07,9 ¦
10-QH2     161. Penna Sandro                        1973 Lausanne                      47.34,2     16.42,7  (7704) diplôme   ¦     46.33,8 ¦
21-SD2      22. Perchaud Sandra                     1977 Epalinges                   1:39.04,9     17.53,9  (4272) diplôme   ¦   1:37.58,1 ¦
10-QH2     117. Pereira Carlos                      1969 Lausanne                      44.39,5     13.48,0  (7706) diplôme   ¦     43.51,8 ¦
21-SD2     192. Pereira Evelyne                     1978 Lausanne                    2:06.40,4     45.29,4  (4274) diplôme   ¦   2:05.36,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Pereira Francisco                   1959 Nyon                        1:01.42,9       ----- (11371) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     378. Pereira Jorge                       1977 Cossonay-Ville              1:47.34,5     33.13,0  (4275) diplôme   ¦   1:45.14,1 ¦
21-SH2     477. Pereira José                        1975 Orbe                        1:53.05,7     38.44,2  (5149) diplôme   ¦   1:52.49,8 ¦
10-QH3     395. Pereira Josef                       1964 Montreux                    1:08.57,5     35.59,4  (8682) diplôme   ¦   1:07.52,7 ¦
10-QH2     356. Pereira Shelby                      1972 Lausanne                    1:01.02,8     30.11,3  (7707) diplôme   ¦     58.49,0 ¦
21-SH4     269. Perey Thierry                       1956 Orzens                      2:08.40,7     55.00,3  (4276) diplôme   ¦   2:07.15,3 ¦
21-SD2     165. Perey Virginie                      1974 Préverenges                 2:02.20,4     41.09,4  (4277) diplôme   ¦   2:00.47,8 ¦
21-SH2     124. Perey Yann                          1976 Préverenges                 1:32.31,5     18.10,0  (4278) diplôme   ¦   1:32.07,5 ¦
21-SH3     439. Perez Argimiro                      1961 Lausanne                    1:50.49,3     36.21,3  (4279) diplôme   ¦   1:50.29,5 ¦
10-QH1     214. Pérez Arno                          1988 Morges                        57.59,4     28.47,5  (7708) diplôme   ¦     56.43,2 ¦
21-SH3     760. Perez Franck                        1960 Renens VD                   2:36.27,0   1:21.59,0  (4280) diplôme   ¦   2:34.18,7 ¦
21-SH2     564. Perez Lombard Manuel                1973 Corseaux                    1:58.42,2     44.20,7  (4281) diplôme   ¦   1:57.55,3 ¦
42-MH2      16. Perez Raoul                         1969 Lausanne                    2:51.46,8     31.38,2  (1183) diplôme   ¦   2:51.42,9 ¦
10-QH5      94. Pergrossi Luciano                   1945 Lausanne                    1:08.47,6     30.46,4  (7709) diplôme   ¦   1:05.43,2 ¦
10-QH1     182. Périsset Raphaël                    1983 Lausanne                      52.39,5     23.27,6  (7710) diplôme   ¦     52.01,0 ¦
10-QD4       7. Pernet Beatrice                     1949 Lausanne                      47.31,8      6.07,8  (7711) diplôme   ¦     46.45,3 ¦
21-SH4     169. Pernet Christian                    1956 Lausanne                    1:52.36,3     38.55,9  (4286) diplôme   ¦   1:51.58,3 ¦
10-QD1      57. Pernet Nataskha                     1986 Les Diablerets                52.11,4     16.30,3  (8625) diplôme   ¦     50.33,3 ¦
21-SD1      49. Pernet Noemi                        1987 Orbe                        1:48.59,5     29.34,0  (4287) diplôme   ¦   1:47.41,2 ¦
10-QH1     181. Perrault Alain                      1983 Châtillens                    52.36,6     23.24,7  (7712) diplôme   ¦     51.58,4 ¦
21-SH4     246. Perreaud Philippe                   1958 Lausanne                    2:04.07,2     50.26,8  (4288) diplôme   ¦   2:02.26,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Perrelet Veronique                  1963 Lausanne                    1:27.07,9       ----- (11014) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     312. Perren Eric                         1970 Renens VD                     56.27,1     25.35,6  (7713) diplôme   ¦     55.09,3 ¦
10-QH2     228. Perrenoud Blaise                    1975 Lausanne                      50.58,7     20.07,2  (7714) diplôme   ¦     49.32,0 ¦
10-QH1     116. Perret Alain                        1987 Ecublens VD                   47.39,6     18.27,7  (7717) diplôme   ¦     46.29,6 ¦
21-SH1     116. Perret Guy-Vincent                  1984 Ecublens VD                 1:39.56,5     31.17,3  (4291) diplôme   ¦   1:39.20,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Perret Véronique                    1962 Pully                       1:24.43,2       ----- (11373) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Perriard Claire Dominique           1958 Le Pont                     1:27.20,7       ----- (11517) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        49. Perriard Estelle                    1995 Aclens                        23.32,6      6.29,9  (9400) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     238. Perriard Marianne                   1966 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:08.24,9     28.04,9  (7718) diplôme   ¦   1:07.57,6 ¦
42-MH2     150. Perrig David Antoine                1973 Lausanne                    3:44.56,8   1:24.48,2  (1525) diplôme   ¦   3:44.41,7 ¦
21-SH4     174. Perrin Charles                      1957 Epalinges                   1:53.11,2     39.30,8  (4292) diplôme   ¦   1:50.58,9 ¦
4-K6        15. Perrin Ella                         2000 Paudex                        24.32,6      4.49,7 (10174) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3      50. Perrin Emanuelle                    1962 Paudex                        52.50,6     12.30,6  (7719) diplôme   ¦     51.33,7 ¦
21-SD3     230. Perrin Isabelle                     1966 St-Prex                     2:13.39,5     45.33,0  (4293) diplôme   ¦   2:11.50,3 ¦
4-K3        93. Perrin Loïc                         1997 Paudex                        23.00,4      6.18,3  (9250) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJF      79. Perrin Manon                        1994 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:05.17,9     29.18,0  (7720) diplôme   ¦   1:03.51,2 ¦
21-SH3     723. Perrin Serge                        1962 St-Prex                     2:13.39,5     59.11,5  (4295) diplôme   ¦   2:12.12,1 ¦
21-SH2     292. Perrin Stephane                     1977 Morges                      1:43.11,7     28.50,2  (4296) diplôme   ¦   1:42.18,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Perrin Sybille                      1972 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:22.21,1       ----- (11374) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     191. Perrine Annabelle                   1960 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:02.35,1     22.15,1  (7721) diplôme   ¦   1:00.52,5 ¦
21-SH2     541. Perrinjaquet Nicolas                1971 Lausanne                    1:57.22,9     43.01,4  (4298) diplôme   ¦   1:55.29,9 ¦
21-SH4     161. Perrinjaquet Philippe               1957 Vufflens-le-Château         1:51.22,6     37.42,2  (4299) diplôme   ¦   1:51.02,4 ¦
10-QH4      54. Perrod Guy-Michel                   1952 Cheseaux-Lausanne             48.24,2     14.45,4  (7722) diplôme   ¦     48.11,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Perroud Ghada                       1970 Lavigny                     1:25.33,5       ----- (11375) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2      81. Perroud Sébastien                   1969 Lavigny                       41.31,5     10.40,0  (7723) diplôme   ¦     41.25,7 ¦
10-QD4      24. Perroud Véronique                   ???? Pully                         55.03,2     13.39,2 (11632) diplôme   ¦     54.12,5 ¦
21-SH2     338. Pervuzzi Gilles                     1975 Prilly                      1:45.13,7     30.52,2  (5384) diplôme   ¦   1:44.25,9 ¦
10-QH2     330. Pesce Christophe                    1976 Lausanne                      57.53,8     27.02,3  (7727) diplôme   ¦     55.55,4 ¦
21-SH3     281. Peter Didier                        1962 Essertes                    1:42.50,9     28.22,9  (4308) diplôme   ¦   1:41.13,2 ¦
21-SD3      59. Peter Sandra                        1966 Mézières VD                 1:52.10,8     24.04,3  (4310) diplôme   ¦   1:51.57,6 ¦
21-SH1     280. Peter Yannick                       1984 Les Mosses                  1:57.15,6     48.36,4  (4311) diplôme   ¦   1:56.28,7 ¦
21-SH2      86. Petermann Hugues                    1970 Pully                       1:29.43,1     15.21,6  (4312) diplôme   ¦   1:29.33,3 ¦
10-QH1      52. Petit Adrien                        1986 Ecublens VD                   41.36,9     12.25,0  (7730) diplôme   ¦     41.17,2 ¦
21-SH1     159. Petit Hervé                         1979 Echallens                   1:43.23,0     34.43,8  (4314) diplôme   ¦   1:42.29,3 ¦
10-QD2      63. Petitpierre Karin                   1978 Echallens                     53.33,8     13.31,4  (7731) diplôme   ¦     52.47,4 ¦
4-K8        74. Petitpierre Oceane                  1997 Echallens                     23.42,7      6.28,3  (9252) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     139. Petraglio Sara                      1972 Gland                         58.02,6     18.00,2  (7732) diplôme   ¦     55.53,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Pezuela Antonio                     1954 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:23.20,6       ----- (11376) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Pezuela Marie-Therese               1957 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:23.22,6       ----- (11377) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2      21. Pfaeffli Nicole                     1970 Villeneuve VD               1:38.13,7     17.02,7  (4319) diplôme   ¦   1:37.36,5 ¦
4-K3         2. Pfister Jean                        1997 Lausanne                      16.53,2      0.11,1  (9254) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5      20. Pfister Richard                     1943 Pully                         50.14,3     12.13,1  (8415) diplôme   ¦     49.50,6 ¦
21-SD2     305. Pharao Caroline                     1970 Gland                       2:35.30,0   1:14.19,0  (4322) diplôme   ¦   2:33.29,4 ¦
4-K6        30. Philipona Melanie                   2000 Lonay                         28.30,6      8.47,7 (10177) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        76. Philipona Nicolas                   1998 Lonay                         22.37,5      6.28,0 (10178) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     694. Phillips Andrew                     1969 Pully                       2:16.06,3   1:01.44,8  (4323) diplôme   ¦   2:15.36,6 ¦
21-SH1     319. Piattini Pascal                     1986 La Sarraz                   2:04.22,5     55.43,3  (5616) diplôme   ¦   2:02.21,6 ¦
4-K2         7. Picard Alexandre                    1998 Rolle                         17.11,4      1.01,9 (10179) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     288. Picard Patricia                     1963 Le Pont                     3:00.15,0   1:32.08,5  (4325) diplôme   ¦   3:00.05,0 ¦
10-QJF      77. Picci Elena                         1992 Ecublens VD                 1:04.40,2     28.40,3  (8404) diplôme   ¦   1:02.49,8 ¦
10-QH4     156. Picci Pascal                        1958 Ecublens VD                 1:01.40,1     28.01,3  (7742) diplôme   ¦   1:00.11,0 ¦
21-SD3      11. Picciola Roberta                    1967 Blonay                      1:38.17,8     10.11,3  (4326) diplôme   ¦   1:38.02,9 ¦
21-SJG      37. Pichonnat Jonathan                  1989 Montpreveyres               1:53.50,0     37.00,2  (4327) diplôme   ¦   1:53.13,4 ¦
10-QD2     165. Pickenhagen Anouchka                1978 Lausanne                      59.31,9     19.29,5  (7743) diplôme   ¦     57.47,3 ¦
21-SD4      41. Pidoux Claudine                     1954 Bière                       2:01.55,5     27.18,2  (4328) diplôme   ¦   2:00.30,3 ¦
10-QD3     164. Pietrobelli Florence                1967 Morges                      1:01.00,0     20.40,0  (7746) diplôme   ¦     59.29,9 ¦
10-QJG     111. Piguet Léonard                      1994 Vevey                         54.23,8     23.59,8  (7748) diplôme   ¦     52.41,6 ¦
21-SH2     252. Piguet Pascal                       1970 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:40.38,0     26.16,5  (4331) diplôme   ¦   1:40.20,4 ¦
4-K4        30. Pilarski Cameron                    1995 Puidoux                       18.55,8      2.15,2  (9258) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K5         7. Pilarski Devan                      1993 Puidoux                       19.02,2      2.00,5  (9259) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     193. Pilet Daniel                        1963 Orbe                        3:44.57,4   1:04.33,4  (1198) diplôme   ¦   3:44.29,7 ¦
10-QH2     253. Pilet Olivier                       1973 Prilly                        52.36,2     21.44,7  (8551) diplôme   ¦     51.47,5 ¦
21-SH2     334. Pilet Olivier                       1971 Lausanne                    1:44.57,8     30.36,3  (4332) diplôme   ¦   1:43.23,2 ¦
10-QD3      54. Pilet Sylvie                        1967 Vaulion                       53.08,5     12.48,5  (7750) diplôme   ¦     50.42,5 ¦
10-QH3      83. Pilet Yvan                          1961 Aigle                         42.46,6      9.48,5  (8626) diplôme   ¦     42.38,7 ¦
4-K3        61. Pillajo-Ante Daniel                 1996 Lausanne                      20.36,0      3.53,9  (9260) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Pillard Françoise                   1941 Morges                      1:27.49,9       ----- (11383) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     149. Pillonel Jean-François              1958 Payerne                     1:49.49,8     36.09,4  (4333) diplôme   ¦   1:48.34,5 ¦
21-SH3     429. Pinot Thierry                       1965 Lausanne                    1:50.12,5     35.44,5  (4335) diplôme   ¦   1:49.43,3 ¦
21-SH4       9. Pinto Antonio                       1953 Crissier                    1:23.04,4      9.24,0  (5247) diplôme   ¦   1:23.01,1 ¦
10-QD2      52. Pinto Joana Maria                   1970 Morges                        52.19,4     12.17,0  (7753) diplôme   ¦     50.44,0 ¦
21-SH1      13. Pinto Luis                          1985 Lausanne                    1:17.26,3      8.47,1  (4336) diplôme   ¦   1:17.22,5 ¦
10-QH3     111. Pioletti Lorenzo                    1967 Lausanne                      44.28,3     11.30,2  (7754) diplôme   ¦     44.25,8 ¦
21-SH2     368. Piquet Nicolas                      1972 Lussery-Villars             1:46.55,6     32.34,1  (5405) diplôme   ¦   1:46.07,4 ¦
10-QD3     222. Pirat Myriam                        1963 Nyon                        1:06.00,3     25.40,3  (7755) diplôme   ¦   1:04.27,0 ¦
21-SH4     145. Pires Artur                         1958 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:49.17,3     35.36,9  (4337) diplôme   ¦   1:47.58,1 ¦
21-SH3     113. Pirillo Antonio                     1960 Lucens                      1:33.10,1     18.42,1  (4338) diplôme   ¦   1:32.41,7 ¦
21-SH3     745. Piroti Aso                          1964 Chavannes-Renens            2:19.55,1   1:05.27,1  (4339) diplôme   ¦   2:19.51,1 ¦
10-QH2      98. Pitetti Eric                        1970 Nyon                          43.17,6     12.26,1  (7757) diplôme   ¦     43.03,6 ¦
10-QD2     280. Pithon Angélique                    1970 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:09.38,7     29.36,3  (7758) diplôme   ¦   1:08.27,8 ¦
42-MH2     236. Pitteloud Frederic                  1969 Lausanne                    4:25.19,0   2:05.10,4  (1205) diplôme   ¦   4:24.12,6 ¦
21-SH3      96. Pittet Daniel                       1966 Chexbres                    1:32.05,3     17.37,3  (4340) diplôme   ¦   1:31.44,6 ¦
10-QH3     362. Pittet Jean-Claude                  1959 Lausanne                    1:00.22,5     27.24,4  (7759) diplôme   ¦     59.43,0 ¦
21-SH3     350. Pittet Joel                         1962 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:45.34,0     31.06,0  (4341) diplôme   ¦   1:45.15,1 ¦
21-SH2      32. Pittet Laurent                      1975 Bercher                     1:21.45,8      7.24,3  (4342) diplôme   ¦   1:21.32,4 ¦
10-QH1     143. Pittet Lionel                       1981 Renens VD                     49.30,9     20.19,0  (8727) diplôme   ¦     47.56,5 ¦
4-K7        58. Pittet Mélissa                      1999 Bremblens                     25.33,4      8.51,9 (10181) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      81. Pittet Nicolas                      1968 Vufflens-la-Ville             42.36,8      9.38,7  (7760) diplôme   ¦     42.08,6 ¦
10-QH3     163. Pittet Olivier                      1967 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         48.12,6     15.14,5  (7761) diplôme   ¦     47.01,6 ¦
10-QD4      39. Pittet Patricia                     1957 Lussy-sur-Morges              57.47,9     16.23,9  (7762) diplôme   ¦     56.14,9 ¦
42-MH1      78. Pittet Sebastian                    1981 Lausanne                    4:20.31,2   2:04.26,3  (1206) diplôme   ¦   4:19.27,7 ¦
10-QD2     201. Pittet Valérie                      1976 Lausanne                    1:01.41,2     21.38,8  (7763) diplôme   ¦     59.10,4 ¦
10-QH1     137. Pittier Romain                      1987 Arveyes                       49.14,6     20.02,7  (7764) diplôme   ¦     47.44,6 ¦
10-QD3      63. Pitton Catherine                    1960 La Rippe                      54.06,8     13.46,8  (8686) diplôme   ¦     53.18,2 ¦
21-SH3     701. Pitton Julien                       1963 La Rippe                    2:10.44,0     56.16,0  (4343) diplôme   ¦   2:10.23,7 ¦
10-QD3     216. Pivano Tina                         1961 Lausanne                    1:04.55,6     24.35,6  (7766) diplôme   ¦   1:03.06,6 ¦
10-QD2      76. Pizzillo Luisa                      1970 Pully                         54.31,8     14.29,4  (7768) diplôme   ¦     53.07,1 ¦
21-SH3     491. Plantier Eric                       1966 Pully                       1:53.21,2     38.53,2  (4344) diplôme   ¦   1:51.42,1 ¦
21-SD2      67. Plantier Rebeca                     1970 Pully                       1:49.50,4     28.39,4  (4345) diplôme   ¦   1:48.49,1 ¦
21-SH3     336. Plattet Alain                       1961 Trélex                      1:44.58,1     30.30,1  (4346) diplôme   ¦   1:44.04,9 ¦
4-K4        47. Plattet Jonathan                    1995 Trélex                        22.53,9      6.13,3  (9413) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Plattner Fanny                      1976 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:23.34,5       ----- (11385) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     239. Plattner Marc                       1973 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:39.59,3     25.37,8  (5207) diplôme   ¦   1:39.23,4 ¦
10-QH5      24. Plocek Richard                      1948 Renens VD                     51.34,1     13.32,9  (7769) diplôme   ¦     49.28,2 ¦
10-QD3      58. Plumey Rosa Francine                1962 Lausanne                      53.32,5     13.12,5  (7770) diplôme   ¦     51.53,6 ¦
4-K7        27. Pointet Cloé                        1999 Jongny                        21.41,0      4.59,5 (10182) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K6         9. Pointet Léonie                      2001 Jongny                        23.00,2      3.17,3 (10183) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     135. Pointet Serge                       1963 Lutry                       1:34.19,9     19.51,9  (4351) diplôme   ¦   1:33.46,6 ¦
21-SH1     205. Poirier David                       1979 Lausanne                    1:48.38,8     39.59,6  (5450) diplôme   ¦   1:46.49,1 ¦
21-SH3     592. Polanen Jean-Pierre                 1965 Vevey                       1:59.26,2     44.58,2  (4353) diplôme   ¦   1:58.13,0 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Polizzi Magali                      1973 Lausanne                    1:29.03,9       ----- (11386) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     183. Polla Patrick                       1959 Lausanne                      49.12,7     16.14,6  (7771) diplôme   ¦     48.58,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Pollien Carole                      1973 Forel (Lavaux)              1:18.15,4       ----- (11387) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     531. Poncelet Alain                      1968 Lausanne                    1:55.30,1     41.02,1  (5278) diplôme   ¦   1:54.31,6 ¦
4-K2        91. Poncelet Diego                      1999 Lausanne                      24.08,0      7.58,5 (10273) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1      43. Poncet Delphine                     1987 Lausanne                      50.28,3     14.47,2  (7773) diplôme   ¦     49.26,5 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Ponmaleri Koroth Sreedevi           1985 Lausanne                    1:30.18,6       ----- (11388) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2       9. Ponthus Stéphanie                   1974 St-Cergue                   1:31.31,9     10.20,9  (4357) diplôme   ¦   1:31.06,5 ¦
21-SH3     291. Pontieri Virgilio                   1965 Champagne                   1:43.27,3     28.59,3  (4358) diplôme   ¦   1:42.41,0 ¦
4-K9        59. Porret Céline                       1995 Lussery-Villars               25.57,3      8.54,6  (9373) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4      27. Porret Olivier                      1957 Lussery-Villars             1:33.44,2     20.03,8  (5266) diplôme   ¦   1:33.11,1 ¦
10-QJG     117. Porret Raphaël                      1991 Lussery-Villars               55.26,2     25.02,2  (8422) diplôme   ¦     54.26,7 ¦
10-QH2      28. Porter Paul                         1970 Chesières                     37.30,2      6.38,7  (8388) diplôme   ¦     37.23,5 ¦
21-SH2     464. Posega Renzo                        1974 Lausanne                    1:52.00,3     37.38,8  (4364) diplôme   ¦   1:51.10,7 ¦
21-SD4     107. Potin Jane                          1958 Grandvaux                   2:36.13,1   1:01.35,8  (4366) diplôme   ¦   2:33.50,1 ¦
21-SH4     317. Potin Mathieu                       1957 Grandvaux                   2:36.13,0   1:22.32,6  (4367) diplôme   ¦   2:33.52,1 ¦
21-SH1     121. Potterat Cédric                     1982 Cully                       1:40.21,5     31.42,3  (4368) diplôme   ¦   1:40.03,2 ¦
21-SD3     197. Poulard Benoit Agnes                1962 Mathod                      2:09.05,1     40.58,6  (4370) diplôme   ¦   2:08.23,0 ¦
10-QD2     248. Poupon Lucienne                     1971 St-Livres                   1:05.27,1     25.24,7  (7776) diplôme   ¦   1:02.51,9 ¦
10-QH1     167. Pousaz David                        1981 Aubonne                       51.36,8     22.24,9  (7777) diplôme   ¦     50.19,7 ¦
10-QH3     130. Pouteau Etienne                     1968 Lausanne                      46.07,8     13.09,7  (8614) diplôme   ¦     45.39,3 ¦
21-SH3     711. Pownell Jeffrey                     1961 Lausanne                    2:11.59,8     57.31,8  (5419) diplôme   ¦   2:10.45,0 ¦
21-SD3     220. Poza Fabienne                       1963 Echallens                   2:11.56,9     43.50,4  (4371) diplôme   ¦   2:10.27,6 ¦
21-SH1      99. Pozdnoukhov Alexei                  1980 Renens VD                   1:38.02,3     29.23,1  (4372) diplôme   ¦   1:37.29,9 ¦
10-QH1      96. Pozo Manuel                         1983 Morges                        45.57,9     16.46,0  (7778) diplôme   ¦     44.58,5 ¦
21-SH2     278. Pradervand Jérôme                   1977 Grandcour                   1:42.45,7     28.24,2  (4374) diplôme   ¦   1:41.30,0 ¦
21-SH3     392. Pradervand Marcel                   1959 Rueyres                     1:48.11,2     33.43,2  (4375) diplôme   ¦   1:47.35,6 ¦
10-QH2     321. Prado Manuel                        1974 Lausanne                      57.11,0     26.19,5  (7779) diplôme   ¦     56.09,9 ¦
10-QH4      30. Pras Christian                      1957 Préverenges                   43.52,4     10.13,6  (7783) diplôme   ¦     42.07,9 ¦
21-SH2     589. Prego Oscar                         1972 Lausanne                    1:59.51,3     45.29,8  (5381) diplôme   ¦   1:58.21,4 ¦
4-K6         2. Preisig Juliette                    2001 Jouxtens-Mézery               20.28,6      0.45,7 (10272) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K1         8. Preisig Louis                       2000 Jouxtens-Mézery               19.44,6      2.50,3 (10271) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     714. Preite Angelo Stefano               1976 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:36.29,3   1:22.07,8  (4380) diplôme   ¦   2:36.20,0 ¦
10-QD2     253. Premand Viviane                     1976 Lausanne                    1:06.02,5     26.00,1  (7785) diplôme   ¦   1:05.14,5 ¦
10-QH4     165. Presas Quim                         1950 Epalinges                   1:03.50,0     30.11,2  (8427) diplôme   ¦   1:02.23,8 ¦
21-SD2      96. Prince Emmanuelle                   1972 Gland                       1:53.55,7     32.44,7  (4384) diplôme   ¦   1:53.01,5 ¦
10-QD2     122. Prioult Guenolee                    1974 Lausanne                      57.01,8     16.59,4  (7786) diplôme   ¦     54.51,6 ¦
21-SH3     233. Privet Martial                      1963 Denges                      1:40.16,0     25.48,0  (4386) diplôme   ¦   1:39.12,6 ¦
4-K9        62. Proano Marales                      1995 Lausanne                      32.42,4     15.39,7  (9370) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH1      22. Probst Arnold                       1980 Orbe                        3:25.20,2   1:09.15,3  (1214) diplôme   ¦   3:24.53,9 ¦
42-MH3     354. Procacci Fabio                      1962 Vevey                       4:38.45,6   1:58.21,6  (1216) diplôme   ¦   4:37.36,3 ¦
4-K8        35. Procacci Mara                       1997 Vevey                         21.12,7      3.58,3  (9262) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     236. Prodhom Alexandre                   1971 Signy                       1:39.48,9     25.27,4  (4387) diplôme   ¦   1:39.03,1 ¦
21-SD3     115. Prongue Salvade Anne                1966 Lausanne                    1:59.46,3     31.39,8  (4389) diplôme   ¦   1:58.09,1 ¦
4-K9        19. Prönnecke Laetitia                  1994 Bassins                       19.28,7      2.26,0  (9263) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K4        43. Prost-A-Petit Anthony               1994 Lausanne                      22.37,7      5.57,1  (9264) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      45. Prost-A-Petit Pierre                1967 Lausanne                      39.56,2      6.58,1  (7788) diplôme   ¦     39.50,9 ¦
4-K2        60. Protano Maxence                     1998 Rolle                         21.39,8      5.30,3 (10184) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      64. Prudent Eliane                      1963 Payerne                     1:53.14,7     25.08,2  (4390) diplôme   ¦   1:51.26,1 ¦
21-SH2     418. Prudente Alain                      1969 Nyon                        1:49.31,4     35.09,9  (4391) diplôme   ¦   1:48.29,7 ¦
21-SD4      99. Pugin Francine                      1955 Vevey                       2:21.28,8     46.51,5  (5288) diplôme   ¦   2:20.03,7 ¦
21-SH1      49. Pugin Yann                          1980 Montricher                  1:29.32,9     20.53,7  (4392) diplôme   ¦   1:29.19,8 ¦
21-SH3     193. Puglia Alfio                        1963 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:37.58,0     23.30,0  (4393) diplôme   ¦   1:37.41,8 ¦
21-SD2     177. Pugliese-Cornu Sylvie               1969 Pomy                        2:04.04,6     42.53,6  (4394) diplôme   ¦   2:01.49,9 ¦
10-QH3     199. Pugliese Daniel                     1964 Pomy                          50.02,4     17.04,3  (7789) diplôme   ¦     47.31,4 ¦
4-K2       105. Puka Blerim                         1998 Nyon                          27.43,3     11.33,8 (10185) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     124. Pulver Valerie                      1986 Rossenges                     57.11,4     21.30,3 (11631) diplôme   ¦     56.13,7 ¦
10-QD1     160. Pulzer Noemie                       1982 Morges                        59.53,6     24.12,5  (7791) diplôme   ¦     57.58,7 ¦
21-SH1     227. Puricelli Marc                      1987 Epalinges                   1:50.44,6     42.05,4  (4399) diplôme   ¦   1:50.22,3 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Pusda Ocana William Marcelo         1988 Renens VD                   1:46.47,7       ----- (11390) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     180. Putallaz Pascal                     1976 Lausanne                      48.12,1     17.20,6  (7794) diplôme   ¦     46.00,0 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Puyol Narciza                       1963 Lausanne                    1:24.29,9       ----- (11392) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     233. Quirder Sonia                       1974 Gland                       2:11.58,0     50.47,0  (4404) diplôme   ¦   2:10.38,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Quiroz Schneiter Maria              1975 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:30.23,7       ----- (11395) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     225. Queloz Stephanie                    1987 Renens VD                   1:05.52,2     30.11,1  (8604) diplôme   ¦   1:04.15,3 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Quenet Andrew                       1962 Lausanne                    1:02.52,2       ----- (11394) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MD2      48. Queralto Cristina                   1978 Lausanne                    4:34.38,4   1:42.29,4  (1223) diplôme   ¦   4:33.44,0 ¦
21-SH5      18. Rabaey Gerard                       1948 Brent                       1:48.24,5     19.15,0  (4405) diplôme   ¦   1:47.27,5 ¦
21-SD4     110. Rabaey Josette                      1950 Brent                       2:40.27,6   1:05.50,3  (4406) diplôme   ¦   2:38.25,1 ¦
21-SH5      19. Rabaey Maurice                      1946 Brent                       1:48.24,8     19.15,3  (4407) diplôme   ¦   1:47.27,4 ¦
21-SD2      35. Rabilloud Sandrine                  1977 Vevey                       1:44.22,4     23.11,4  (4408) diplôme   ¦   1:43.29,7 ¦
4-K2         6. Rabout Elia                         1998 Etoy                          17.07,0      0.57,5 (10186) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Racine Lory                         1960 Lausanne                    1:21.28,2       ----- (11396) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     603. Racine Stephane                     1969 Lausanne                    2:00.47,6     46.26,1  (4410) diplôme   ¦   1:58.31,0 ¦
10-QH2     288. Raclet Yannick                      1969 Lausanne                      54.39,2     23.47,7  (7796) diplôme   ¦     53.06,3 ¦
10-QH2     133. Raffo Daniel                        1978 Bavois                        45.41,7     14.50,2  (8351) diplôme   ¦     44.52,7 ¦
21-SH1      39. Raggi Sylvain                       1980 Ecublens VD                 1:28.05,1     19.25,9  (5436) diplôme   ¦   1:27.55,5 ¦
4-K4        34. Rahm Benjamin                       1995 Lussy-sur-Morges              20.39,1      3.58,5  (9265) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K5         4. Rahm Jonathan                       1993 Lussy-sur-Morges              18.52,7      1.51,0  (9266) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2      95. Raimbault Stéphane                  1975 Prilly                        43.06,9     12.15,4  (6095) diplôme   ¦     42.23,7 ¦
10-QH3     142. Rais Damien                         1968 Sullens                       47.03,3     14.05,2  (7798) diplôme   ¦     46.32,9 ¦
42-MD3       5. Rais Emilia                         1968 Bassins                     3:26.09,1     20.57,5  (1226) diplôme   ¦   3:25.49,8 ¦
10-QH3     166. Rakic Dragan                        1959 Lausanne                      48.22,4     15.24,3  (7799) diplôme   ¦     48.05,7 ¦
42-MD2      39. Rakic Milijana                      1970 Lausanne                    4:22.16,0   1:30.07,0  (1227) diplôme   ¦   4:21.13,3 ¦
21-SH2     715. Ramadani Jeton                      1978 Pompaples                   2:39.48,2   1:25.26,7  (5183) diplôme   ¦   2:37.35,2 ¦
4-K3        31. Ramadani Samir                      1996 Lausanne                      18.39,0      1.56,9  (9268) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Rambaud Carine                      1981 Pully                       1:22.54,5       ----- (11397) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Rambaud Christine                   1944 Pully                       1:27.19,3       ----- (11398) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Rambaud Guy                         1946 Pully                       1:32.04,0       ----- (11399) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     242. Ramel Véronique                     1968 Lausanne                    1:10.19,6     29.59,6  (7800) diplôme   ¦   1:08.26,6 ¦
42-MH1      39. Ramírez De Arellano Cristóbal       1980 Renens VD                   3:36.58,9   1:20.54,0  (1228) diplôme   ¦   3:36.35,0 ¦
10-QJG      76. Ramirez Sébastien                   1990 Ecublens VD                   47.35,3     17.11,3  (7801) diplôme   ¦     46.53,5 ¦
42-MH1      20. Ramsden Simon                       1981 Suchy                       3:23.39,1   1:07.34,2  (1229) diplôme   ¦   3:23.08,0 ¦
10-QD3     224. Ramstein Tatjana                    1965 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:06.18,8     25.58,8  (7802) diplôme   ¦   1:05.03,9 ¦
10-QH1     235. Ramsurrun Antish                    1983 Lausanne                    1:06.57,1     37.45,2  (6096) diplôme   ¦   1:05.50,2 ¦
4-K9        37. Ramu Justine                        1994 Carrouge VD                   22.05,2      5.02,5  (9269) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     169. Ramu Manuela                        1962 Carrouge VD                 2:05.17,1     37.10,6  (4416) diplôme   ¦   2:03.53,0 ¦
21-SH1     161. Raemy Maxime                        1988 Oulens-Echallens            1:43.35,3     34.56,1  (5555) diplôme   ¦   1:42.32,2 ¦
21-SD2      20. Randin Patricia                     1974 Epalinges                   1:38.09,0     16.58,0  (4417) diplôme   ¦   1:37.58,8 ¦
21-SD3      47. Rao Madeleine                       1959 Payerne                     1:50.44,2     22.37,7  (4418) diplôme   ¦   1:49.26,6 ¦
21-SD1      55. Rapoport Fanny                      1985 Yverdon                     1:50.38,1     31.12,6  (5356) diplôme   ¦   1:49.33,6 ¦
21-SD1     182. Rapoport Fanny                      1985 Yverdon                     2:26.43,1   1:07.17,6  (4419) diplôme   ¦   2:25.38,6 ¦
4-K1        25. Rapp Aurélien                       2000 Monnaz                        21.21,1      4.26,8 (10187) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     407. Rapp Didier                         1972 Monnaz                      1:49.01,8     34.40,3  (4421) diplôme   ¦   1:47.57,1 ¦
10-QH5     102. Rapp Frederic                       1929 Pully                       1:14.47,2     36.46,0  (7804) diplôme   ¦   1:12.47,2 ¦
4-K4        32. Rapp Guillaume                      1995 Monnaz                        19.42,4      3.01,8  (9270) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     255. Rapp Karine                         1972 Monnaz                      1:06.04,0     26.01,6  (7805) diplôme   ¦   1:04.57,7 ¦
4-K2        22. Rapp Ludovic                        1998 Monnaz                        18.50,4      2.40,9 (10188) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     128. Rappaz Seb                          1976 Lausanne                      45.26,2     14.34,7  (7806) diplôme   ¦     44.33,6 ¦
4-K1         6. Rapsode Marceau                     2000 Corsier-sur-Vevey             19.26,6      2.32,3 (10189) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1      48. Räss Ludovic                        1986 Morges                        40.40,0     11.28,1  (7808) diplôme   ¦     40.08,3 ¦
21-SD3     263. Rathe-Hohl Sabine                   1960 Gland                       2:21.55,5     53.49,0  (4423) diplôme   ¦   2:20.46,7 ¦
10-QH1     153. Ratle Frédéric                      1980 Lausanne                      50.21,8     21.09,9  (8562) diplôme   ¦     49.56,4 ¦
10-QH3      33. Rattenni Angelo                     1962 Etoy                          38.51,2      5.53,1  (7809) diplôme   ¦     38.44,9 ¦
10-QD2     183. Ratti Alexandra                     1975 Epalinges                   1:00.20,3     20.17,9  (7810) diplôme   ¦     58.35,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Rattin Corinne                      1965 Les Cullayes                1:35.40,0       ----- (11400) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     182. Rauss Marie-Laure                   1969 Servion                     1:00.19,0     20.16,6  (8596) diplôme   ¦     58.31,3 ¦
4-K8        31. Raveendran Jlackya                  1997 Renens VD                     21.04,7      3.50,3  (9271) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        40. Raveendran Naveena                  1996 Renens VD                     21.24,4      4.10,0  (9272) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH5      98. Ravessoud Andre                     1931 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:53.10,0   1:24.00,5  (4425) diplôme   ¦   2:51.31,8 ¦
21-SH1     342. Ravet Guy                           1983 St-Prex                     2:19.15,2   1:10.36,0  (4426) diplôme   ¦   2:17.44,7 ¦
21-SD4       4. Ravussin-Ischi Isabelle             1958 Aigle                       1:44.24,2      9.46,9  (4429) diplôme   ¦   1:43.52,3 ¦
21-SH4     234. Ravussin Patrick                    1950 Lutry                       2:01.54,9     48.14,5  (4428) diplôme   ¦   2:00.39,3 ¦
4-K3       103. Ray Johnny                          1996 Huemoz                        24.49,1      8.07,0  (9273) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        37. Ray Matthew                         1999 Huemoz                        20.01,1      3.51,6 (10190) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     216. Ray Sven                            1975 Lausanne                      50.36,4     19.44,9  (8318) diplôme   ¦     48.46,2 ¦
4-K1        61. Read Mason                          2001 Bougy-Villars                 26.59,8     10.05,5 (10291) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     222. Read Stuart                         1964 Bougy-Villars               1:39.48,8     25.20,8  (4434) diplôme   ¦   1:39.10,1 ¦
10-QH3     228. Rebelo Joao                         1961 Crissier                      51.34,7     18.36,6  (7812) diplôme   ¦     50.47,6 ¦
10-QD2     166. Rebetez Howald Myriam               1978 Orbe                          59.33,6     19.31,2  (7813) diplôme   ¦     57.20,5 ¦
10-QD2     149. Recart Ana                          1973 La Croix Sur Lutry            58.44,5     18.42,1  (7814) diplôme   ¦     56.54,4 ¦
10-QH2      43. Recchia Giuseppe                    1969 Lausanne                      39.38,9      8.47,4  (7815) diplôme   ¦     39.27,6 ¦
4-K3       104. Recchia Mario                       1997 Lausanne                      24.51,1      8.09,0  (9274) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     719. Recordon Patrick                    1964 Froideville                 2:13.28,1     59.00,1  (5353) diplôme   ¦   2:12.37,3 ¦
21-SH2     183. Recrosio Stephane                   1974 Lausanne                    1:36.44,5     22.23,0  (4436) diplôme   ¦   1:36.29,2 ¦
21-SH3     427. Redard Olivier                      1964 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:50.09,7     35.41,7  (4437) diplôme   ¦   1:48.31,7 ¦
42-MD4      15. Redondo Bernardina Maya             1957 Bussigny-Lausanne           4:22.15,7   1:16.48,8  (1231) diplôme   ¦   4:21.14,0 ¦
10-QH2     139. Redondo Felipe                      1978 Lausanne                      46.17,2     15.25,7  (7816) diplôme   ¦     46.11,1 ¦
10-QD3      81. Reeves Helen                        1966 Gollion                       55.30,9     15.10,9  (8548) diplôme   ¦     53.37,2 ¦
10-QH3     393. Regamey Gilles                      1965 Lutry                       1:08.46,7     35.48,6  (8619) diplôme   ¦   1:06.40,6 ¦
10-QH3     195. Regamey Michel                      1964 Lutry                         49.55,7     16.57,6  (8459) diplôme   ¦     48.29,9 ¦
10-QD3     239. Regamey Nadia                       1967 Lutry                       1:08.46,7     28.26,7  (7818) diplôme   ¦   1:06.40,8 ¦
10-QH2     105. Regamey Olivier                     1974 Préverenges                   43.55,2     13.03,7  (7819) diplôme   ¦     43.38,5 ¦
10-QH4      88. Reguin Yvan                         1956 Penthaz                       52.37,7     18.58,9  (7820) diplôme   ¦     50.52,9 ¦
21-SH2     495. Rei Jose Carlos                     1972 Lausanne                    1:54.34,6     40.13,1  (4441) diplôme   ¦   1:54.31,4 ¦
10-QD2      25. Reilly Louise                       1978 Lausanne                      48.14,2      8.11,8  (7824) diplôme   ¦     47.58,2 ¦
4-K4        28. Reimann Amine                       1995 Lausanne                      18.48,4      2.07,8  (9275) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2      97. Reimann Ingo                        1972 Montreux                      43.11,0     12.19,5  (6077) diplôme   ¦     42.45,3 ¦
10-QH2     310. Reimer Mark                         1970 Oron-la-Ville                 56.18,8     25.27,3  (8304) diplôme   ¦     55.01,8 ¦
21-SH2     673. Rein Iko                            1970 Lutry                       2:12.18,4     57.56,9  (5281) diplôme   ¦   2:11.42,4 ¦
10-QH3      88. Reinhard Dietrich                   1963 Lausanne                      43.07,3     10.09,2  (7825) diplôme   ¦     42.51,5 ¦
42-MH3     143. Reis Antonio                        1966 Apples                      3:35.51,7     55.27,7  (1233) diplôme   ¦   3:35.25,6 ¦
10-QH3      23. Reis Victor                         1964 Payerne                       37.20,5      4.22,4  (7827) diplôme   ¦     37.15,2 ¦
10-QH3     247. Reist Joel                          1965 Epalinges                     53.04,9     20.06,8  (7828) diplôme   ¦     51.44,0 ¦
21-SH3     489. Reith Franz                         1960 Bettens                     1:53.16,5     38.48,5  (4445) diplôme   ¦   1:51.03,9 ¦
10-QH3     321. Remy Nicolas                        1964 Lausanne                      56.55,8     23.57,7  (7830) diplôme   ¦     54.31,5 ¦
21-SH3     689. Remy Olivier                        1960 Lausanne                    2:08.41,1     54.13,1  (4448) diplôme   ¦   2:08.11,5 ¦
10-QD1      89. Renaud Anita                        1979 Lausanne                      54.36,3     18.55,2  (8571) diplôme   ¦     53.17,2 ¦
4-K3        87. Renaud Bastien                      1997 Rivaz                         22.11,8      5.29,7  (9276) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      14. Renaud François                     1955 Epalinges                     40.34,0      6.55,2  (8305) diplôme   ¦     40.20,1 ¦
10-QH3     315. Renaud Jean-Marc                    1965 Rivaz                         56.43,9     23.45,8  (7831) diplôme   ¦     55.24,2 ¦
4-K8        52. Renaud Laure                        1997 Rivaz                         22.11,9      4.57,5  (9277) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     209. Renaud Vincent                      1968 Lausanne                    3:47.00,7   1:06.36,7  (1235) diplôme   ¦   3:46.25,2 ¦
10-QD3      59. Renda Vozza Claudia                 1968 Pully                         53.49,0     13.29,0  (8607) diplôme   ¦     53.38,4 ¦
21-SH2     671. Renouf Mathieu                      1978 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:11.55,0     57.33,5  (5566) diplôme   ¦   2:10.23,3 ¦
4-K7        11. Rentsch Manon                       1998 Daillens                      18.49,2      2.07,7 (10191) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        70. Rentsch Noemie                      1996 Daillens                      23.09,4      5.55,0  (9404) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Repond Evelyne                      1962 Prilly                      1:35.45,5       ----- (11403) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     360. Repond Jean-Michel                  1961 Lausanne                    1:00.14,9     27.16,8  (7833) diplôme   ¦     59.18,7 ¦
10-QD3     156. Repond Viviane                      1962 Lausanne                    1:00.15,0     19.55,0  (7834) diplôme   ¦     59.18,6 ¦
21-SH2     556. Requena Juan                        1972 Ecublens VD                 1:58.14,1     43.52,6  (4452) diplôme   ¦   1:56.32,6 ¦
10-QH3     401. Resin Charles                       1962 Prilly                      1:22.48,9     49.50,8  (7835) diplôme   ¦   1:22.40,5 ¦
21-SH3     551. Restani Rodolphe                    1959 Gland                       1:56.31,5     42.03,5  (4453) diplôme   ¦   1:55.24,3 ¦
10-QH3     230. Reuge Nicolas                       1963 Lausanne                      51.40,4     18.42,3  (7836) diplôme   ¦     50.22,8 ¦
10-QD1     205. Reussner Virginie                   1986 Renens VD                   1:03.22,1     27.41,0  (8700) diplôme   ¦   1:01.03,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Reuteler Gloria                     1967 Gollion                     1:34.03,4       ----- (11404) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1      65. Reverchon Silvain                   1985 Yverdon-les-Bains             42.56,5     13.44,6  (7838) diplôme   ¦     42.28,8 ¦
21-SH4      98. Rex Jack                            1957 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:44.42,4     31.02,0  (2059) diplôme   ¦   1:44.07,7 ¦
21-SH1     308. Rey Cedric                          1982 Senarclens                  2:01.20,5     52.41,3  (4458) diplôme   ¦   2:00.45,2 ¦
21-SH3     743. Rey Jacques-Alain                   1966 Jongny                      2:18.03,7   1:03.35,7  (4459) diplôme   ¦   2:16.12,0 ¦
21-SH3     423. Reymond Alexandre                   1964 Cossonay-Ville              1:49.59,0     35.31,0  (4460) diplôme   ¦   1:48.50,2 ¦
21-SD1      47. Reymond Aude                        1987 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:48.50,1     29.24,6  (4461) diplôme   ¦   1:47.55,8 ¦
4-K3        57. Reymond Benjamin                    1997 Cossonay                      20.11,1      3.29,0  (9281) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH4      51. Reymond Christophe                  1958 Lausanne                    3:41.43,0     40.01,2  (1242) diplôme   ¦   3:41.11,6 ¦
21-SH3     727. Reymond Frédéric                    1960 Lausanne                    2:14.15,2     59.47,2  (4462) diplôme   ¦   2:11.55,2 ¦
10-QJG      85. Reymond Luc                         1994 Cossonay                      50.44,6     20.20,6  (7841) diplôme   ¦     48.30,8 ¦
21-SH4     225. Reymond Roger                       1954 Daillens                    2:00.18,1     46.37,7  (4463) diplôme   ¦   1:58.31,3 ¦
10-QD1      81. Reymond Stephanie                   1985 Vevey                         53.54,6     18.13,5  (8563) diplôme   ¦     52.13,2 ¦
21-SH1      77. Reymond Sylvain                     1983 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:35.30,9     26.51,7  (4464) diplôme   ¦   1:34.55,0 ¦
10-QH2     174. Reymond Vincent                     1971 Lausanne                      48.05,8     17.14,3  (7842) diplôme   ¦     47.06,2 ¦
10-QH3     162. Rezzonico Robin                     1968 Crissier                      48.09,0     15.10,9  (8367) diplôme   ¦     46.55,7 ¦
4-K3        34. Ribeiro Alex                        1997 Lausanne                      18.54,9      2.12,8  (9282) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     178. Ribet Suzanne                       1968 Vufflens-le-Château         2:07.02,9     38.56,4  (4466) diplôme   ¦   2:05.18,7 ¦
21-SH1     253. Riccio Christian                    1981 Lausanne                    1:53.58,6     45.19,4  (4468) diplôme   ¦   1:52.07,2 ¦
10-QH1      88. Riccio Luigi                        1984 Lutry                         45.20,2     16.08,3  (7846) diplôme   ¦     43.21,7 ¦
21-SH2     527. Richard Alexis                      1972 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.37,7     42.16,2  (5222) diplôme   ¦   1:55.19,8 ¦
10-QH1     219. Richard Bélanger                    1979 Ecublens VD                   59.52,1     30.40,2  (7847) diplôme   ¦     57.37,6 ¦
4-K7        17. Richard Céline                      1998 Bremblens                     20.05,2      3.23,7 (10192) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Richard Olga                        1963 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:16.07,2       ----- (11503) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     369. Richard Patrick                     1971 Brent                       1:46.56,0     32.34,5  (4472) diplôme   ¦   1:45.59,8 ¦
21-SH2      55. Richard Renaud                      1970 Coppet                      1:27.06,2     12.44,7  (4473) diplôme   ¦   1:26.49,2 ¦
21-SD3     215. Richon Salzmann Nadine              1960 Lausanne                    2:11.04,1     42.57,6  (4477) diplôme   ¦   2:08.55,5 ¦
21-SD2      56. Riedl Erika                         1978 Lausanne                    1:48.12,7     27.01,7  (4480) diplôme   ¦   1:47.12,6 ¦
21-SD2     259. Ries Nathalie                       1969 Chessel                     2:16.45,1     55.34,1  (4481) diplôme   ¦   2:16.25,6 ¦
10-QD2     175. Rigolet Karine                      1969 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          59.53,2     19.50,8  (7848) diplôme   ¦     57.51,6 ¦
4-K8        60. Rigolet Laurie                      1997 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          22.39,3      5.24,9  (9283) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     237. Rigolet Luc                         1967 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:40.26,2     25.58,2  (4483) diplôme   ¦   1:39.42,5 ¦
4-K4        29. Rigolet Robin                       1994 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          18.52,1      2.11,5  (9284) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2      49. Rigotti Stefania                    1976 Prilly                        52.09,1     12.06,7  (8692) diplôme   ¦     51.58,3 ¦
10-QH3     320. Riley Nathan                        1968 Nyon                          56.52,6     23.54,5  (7849) diplôme   ¦     54.30,7 ¦
21-SH3     574. Rime Michel                         1961 Chernex                     1:57.45,9     43.17,9  (4485) diplôme   ¦   1:57.40,6 ¦
21-SH3     384. Rinaldi Igor                        1968 Veytaux                     1:47.26,1     32.58,1  (5159) diplôme   ¦   1:45.33,5 ¦
10-QH5     104. Rion Isidor                         1946 Lausanne                    1:29.51,4     51.50,2  (7851) diplôme   ¦   1:27.56,0 ¦
10-QH1      94. Ripper Axel                         1988 Grandvaux                     45.42,9     16.31,0  (7852) diplôme   ¦     42.55,2 ¦
21-SH1     190. Ripper Johann                       1983 Lausanne                    1:46.08,4     37.29,2  (4490) diplôme   ¦   1:43.49,1 ¦
10-QH1     135. Ripper Michael                      1985 Grandvaux                     49.08,6     19.56,7  (8542) diplôme   ¦     46.20,4 ¦
10-QJG      73. Ripper Stéphane                     1990 Grandvaux                     47.30,2     17.06,2  (7853) diplôme   ¦     44.42,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Ripper Yveline                      1956 Grandvaux                   1:34.00,6       ----- (11405) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD1     185. Riukula Hanne                       1981 Lausanne                    2:34.43,5   1:15.18,0  (4491) diplôme   ¦   2:32.44,5 ¦
21-SH2     150. Rivals Jean Paul                    1976 Lausanne                    1:34.48,4     20.26,9  (5314) diplôme   ¦   1:34.29,9 ¦
10-QH3     114. Rivero Javier                       1964 Lausanne                      44.35,7     11.37,6  (6108) diplôme   ¦     44.09,1 ¦
10-QD2     153. Rizzetto Valérie                    1969 Lausanne                      59.00,0     18.57,6  (7854) diplôme   ¦     57.38,1 ¦
42-MH3      33. Rizzo Francesco                     1965 Ecublens VD                 3:08.19,3     27.55,3  (1252) diplôme   ¦   3:08.15,7 ¦
21-SD4      42. Robert Marie-Claude                 1954 Le Monte sur Lausanne       2:02.46,3     28.09,0  (4494) diplôme   ¦   2:01.32,1 ¦
10-QD1      96. Robert Odile                        1979 Lausanne                      55.36,2     19.55,1  (7857) diplôme   ¦     54.24,1 ¦
21-SD3      86. Robinson Pascale                    1965 Blonay                      1:57.18,6     29.12,1  (4496) diplôme   ¦   1:56.33,0 ¦
4-K3        63. Roccati Jonas                       1997 Lausanne                      20.43,1      4.01,0  (9285) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4     145. Roch Daniel                         1957 Vaulion                       59.06,1     25.27,3  (7859) diplôme   ¦     58.40,7 ¦
21-SD3     244. Roch Nadia                          1964 Penthaz                     2:15.35,0     47.28,5  (4498) diplôme   ¦   2:13.49,4 ¦
42-MH1      61. Rochat Alexis                       1982 Le Brassus                  3:57.11,6   1:41.06,7  (1258) diplôme   ¦   3:56.37,9 ¦
21-SH4     112. Rochat André                        1952 Pampigny                    1:45.31,4     31.51,0    (53) diplôme   ¦   1:44.45,0 ¦
10-QH4      92. Rochat Benjamin                     1953 Pompaples                     52.54,5     19.15,7  (7860) diplôme   ¦     51.40,1 ¦
21-SH3      99. Rochat Christian                    1966 Crissier                    1:32.17,0     17.49,0  (4499) diplôme   ¦   1:32.11,1 ¦
4-K8         4. Rochat Cloé                         1996 Fey                           18.09,5      0.55,1  (9286) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     112. Rochat Corinne                      1961 Chavannes-Renens              57.10,4     16.50,4  (7861) diplôme   ¦     55.49,7 ¦
10-QH3     156. Rochat Gerald                       1959 Vallorbe                      47.55,1     14.57,0  (7862) diplôme   ¦     46.44,7 ¦
10-QD4      20. Rochat Gisele                       1957 Lausanne                      53.33,9     12.09,9  (7863) diplôme   ¦     52.46,1 ¦
21-SH3     382. Rochat Jean-Philippe                1962 Cugy VD                     1:47.18,6     32.50,6  (4500) diplôme   ¦   1:46.10,8 ¦
21-SH2     662. Rochat Julien                       1973 Echallens                   2:10.08,7     55.47,2  (4501) diplôme   ¦   2:08.18,4 ¦
21-SH1     242. Rochat Kim                          1979 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:52.19,3     43.40,1  (5291) diplôme   ¦   1:51.22,5 ¦
4-K7        19. Rochat Lea                          1999 Fey                           20.20,3      3.38,8 (10193) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     267. Rochat Lysiane                      1982 Echichens                   1:23.57,8     48.16,7  (7864) diplôme   ¦   1:22.01,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Rochat Madlyse                      1955 Pompaples                   1:34.44,8       ----- (11407) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD4      34. Rochat Mary-Claire                  1950 Sullens                       57.28,9     16.04,9  (7867) diplôme   ¦     55.48,5 ¦
21-SH1     142. Rochat Nicolas                      1982 Crissier                    1:41.34,6     32.55,4  (4502) diplôme   ¦   1:39.56,2 ¦
4-K10        3. Rochat Noémie                       1993 Clarens                       19.37,8      0.44,2  (9411) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1     187. Rochat Sébastien                    1982 Lausanne                      52.59,4     23.47,5  (7868) diplôme   ¦     51.34,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Rocher Vincent                      1980 Lausanne                    1:41.35,1       ----- (11408) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4      48. Rochet Aline                        1957 Lausanne                    2:03.44,3     29.07,0  (4503) diplôme   ¦   2:02.13,9 ¦
21-SH3     715. Rockinger Michael                   1961 Pully                       2:12.50,1     58.22,1  (4505) diplôme   ¦   2:11.27,0 ¦
10-QD3     207. Rod Yvonne                          1962 Echandens                   1:04.07,2     23.47,2  (7871) diplôme   ¦   1:01.56,3 ¦
10-QD2     276. Rodondi Amel                        1972 Epalinges                   1:08.55,4     28.53,0  (7872) diplôme   ¦   1:06.33,4 ¦
10-QH5      26. Rodondi Jean-Edgar                  1946 Epalinges                     52.15,4     14.14,2  (7873) diplôme   ¦     50.00,5 ¦
10-QH2     287. Rodondi Pierre-Yves                 1973 Epalinges                     54.34,3     23.42,8  (8526) diplôme   ¦     52.21,6 ¦
21-SH1     300. Rodrigues Victor                    1979 Lausanne                    1:59.57,7     51.18,5  (4507) diplôme   ¦   1:59.24,6 ¦
10-QD5      19. Rodriguez Angela                    1944 Paudex                      1:08.34,3     21.16,5  (7874) diplôme   ¦   1:07.43,8 ¦
21-SH2     384. Rodriguez Antonio                   1971 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:47.45,8     33.24,3  (5204) diplôme   ¦   1:46.46,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Rodriguez-Cloux Carmen              1968 Bière                       1:36.08,9       ----- (11411) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1     162. Rodriguez German                    1980 Lausanne                      51.06,3     21.54,4  (7875) diplôme   ¦     50.02,2 ¦
21-SD2     235. Rodriguez-Jato Sara                 1974 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:12.48,3     51.37,3  (4512) diplôme   ¦   2:12.00,5 ¦
21-SD1     156. Rodriguez Jessica                   1988 Glion                       2:12.30,8     53.05,3  (4509) diplôme   ¦   2:10.49,2 ¦
4-K2        87. Rodriguez Melvin                    1999 Prilly                        23.34,6      7.25,1 (10194) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Rodriguez Michael                   1993 Bière                       1:35.11,3       ----- (11409) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Rodriguez Monica                    1979 Morges                      1:32.30,0       ----- (11410) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     491. Rodriguez Sebastien                 1974 Lausanne                    1:54.20,1     39.58,6  (4511) diplôme   ¦   1:53.17,8 ¦
10-QH2     208. Roduit Stephane                     1969 Cugy VD                       49.56,6     19.05,1  (7877) diplôme   ¦     49.31,4 ¦
10-QD1     138. Roggero Melanie                     1982 Lausanne                      58.09,3     22.28,2  (1543) diplôme   ¦     57.16,4 ¦
10-QD3     109. Roggli Veronique                    1967 Rolle                         57.02,6     16.42,6  (7878) diplôme   ¦     55.47,5 ¦
4-K9        12. Roggo Camille                       1995 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        18.41,9      1.39,2  (9287) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        10. Roggo Juliette                      1996 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        18.49,5      1.35,1  (9288) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     173. Roggo Sandrine                      1972 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:03.35,0     42.24,0  (4513) diplôme   ¦   2:02.36,9 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Roh Freddy                          1947 Morges                      1:06.13,4       ----- (11412) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     272. Rohrbasser Jean-Michel              1960 Tolochenaz                    54.33,0     21.34,9  (7879) diplôme   ¦     52.27,5 ¦
21-SH4      13. Rohrer Jean-Pierre                  1956 Chardonne                   1:26.35,4     12.55,0  (4516) diplôme   ¦   1:26.27,4 ¦
21-SH3     598. Roland André                        1963 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:59.36,2     45.08,2  (4519) diplôme   ¦   1:58.05,7 ¦
21-SH3      89. Rolao Joao                          1962 Montcherand                 1:31.42,2     17.14,2  (4520) diplôme   ¦   1:31.10,6 ¦
10-QH3      64. Rollins Mark                        1964 Founex                        41.45,4      8.47,3  (7881) diplôme   ¦     40.31,1 ¦
21-SH3      73. Rollinson Phil                      1962 Perroy                      1:30.14,6     15.46,6  (4521) diplôme   ¦   1:29.28,9 ¦
21-SH2     559. Rollo Fabio                         1973 Lausanne                    1:58.19,5     43.58,0  (5328) diplôme   ¦   1:56.30,8 ¦
4-K2        51. Romano Luca                         1998 Pully                         21.12,0      5.02,5 (10195) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K1        24. Romano Matteo                       2000 Pully                         21.11,9      4.17,6 (10196) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4      43. Romero Pedro                        1956 Epalinges                   1:37.12,2     23.31,8  (4524) diplôme   ¦   1:36.37,4 ¦
10-QH2     273. Romon Lionel                        1977 Echandens                     53.17,4     22.25,9  (8559) diplôme   ¦     50.40,5 ¦
10-QH2     165. Rondelle Eric                       1971 St-Légier                     47.44,3     16.52,8  (8322) diplôme   ¦     46.38,0 ¦
10-QD2     200. Rondelle Sandra                     1972 St-Légier                   1:01.40,2     21.37,8  (7883) diplôme   ¦     59.27,6 ¦
10-QH2     244. Ropi Nicolas                        1974 Chernex                       52.04,3     21.12,8  (8455) diplôme   ¦     51.41,2 ¦
21-SH1     236. Ropraz Olivier                      1979 Payerne                     1:51.46,8     43.07,6  (4528) diplôme   ¦   1:50.09,0 ¦
10-QD1     180. Rosat Sandrine                      1981 Denges                      1:01.26,9     25.45,8  (7885) diplôme   ¦     59.02,3 ¦
10-QD2     289. Rosat Valerie                       1971 Rougemont                   1:11.18,0     31.15,6  (7886) diplôme   ¦   1:08.53,3 ¦
10-QH3     334. Rossel Jean - Claude                1961 Lausanne                      57.41,4     24.43,3  (7887) diplôme   ¦     56.34,6 ¦
10-QJG      98. Rossel Johann                       1992 Lausanne                      52.09,8     21.45,8  (8529) diplôme   ¦     51.03,1 ¦
4-K4        23. Rossel Kilian                       1995 Lausanne                      18.37,3      1.56,7  (9290) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     118. Rossel Véronique                    1964 Lausanne                      57.41,2     17.21,2  (7888) diplôme   ¦     56.35,0 ¦
4-K9         4. Rosselet Sophie                     1995 Echandens                     17.32,9      0.30,2  (9291) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH5      46. Rosset Bernard                      1948 Lausanne                    5:25.48,5   2:03.00,8  (1264) diplôme   ¦   5:24.30,7 ¦
42-MH5      32. Rosset Gerald                       1939 Renens VD                   4:38.50,8   1:16.03,1  (1265) diplôme   ¦   4:38.16,9 ¦
21-SH1     152. Rosset Robin                        1985 Echallens                   1:42.42,7     34.03,5  (4532) diplôme   ¦   1:40.25,9 ¦
10-QD1     123. Rosset Stephanie                    1983 Epalinges                     57.10,1     21.29,0  (8387) diplôme   ¦     55.10,2 ¦
10-QD2      28. Rossi Gisèle                        1971 Jouxtens-Mézery               49.22,8      9.20,4  (7890) diplôme   ¦     47.49,2 ¦
10-QJG      77. Rossi Nicolas                       1990 Lutry                         47.54,0     17.30,0  (8413) diplôme   ¦     45.32,4 ¦
21-SH3     203. Rossi Olivier                       1968 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:39.02,0     24.34,0  (4533) diplôme   ¦   1:38.31,5 ¦
21-SH3     153. Rossier Bernard                     1959 Lausanne                    1:35.39,2     21.11,2  (4534) diplôme   ¦   1:34.29,0 ¦
10-QJG      14. Rossier Quentin                     1992 Lausanne                      36.24,1      6.00,1  (7891) diplôme   ¦     36.21,9 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Rossier Sylvia                      1961 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:18.31,8       ----- (11414) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2      27. Roth Alexandre                      1971 Corseaux                    1:20.45,7      6.24,2  (4536) diplôme   ¦   1:20.39,3 ¦
4-K2        29. Roth Basil                          1999 Grandson                      19.29,6      3.20,1 (10197) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        14. Roth Célia                          1996 Grandson                      19.17,7      2.03,3  (9292) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K4        59. Roth Timo                           1994 Grandson                      26.40,4      9.59,8  (9293) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3      82. Rothen Daniel                       1962 Gryon                       1:31.14,6     16.46,6  (4537) diplôme   ¦   1:30.57,1 ¦
10-QH4     139. Rothen Michel                       1956 Renens VD                     58.28,6     24.49,8  (7892) diplôme   ¦     57.18,3 ¦
21-SD2     266. Rothenbach Evelyne                  1972 Orges                       2:17.17,8     56.06,8  (4539) diplôme   ¦   2:15.16,4 ¦
21-SH4     176. Rotzetter Jean-Marc                 1956 Lausanne                    1:53.40,0     39.59,6  (4540) diplôme   ¦   1:51.44,8 ¦
10-QH1     123. Rouelli Lorenzo                     1988 Lausanne                      47.57,1     18.45,2  (8707) diplôme   ¦     47.02,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Rouge Beatrice                      1938 Lausanne                    1:25.33,0       ----- (11415) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     201. Rouge Nathalie                      1971 Chapelle-sur-Moudon         2:08.03,8     46.52,8  (4542) diplôme   ¦   2:06.02,1 ¦
4-K2        27. Roulet Lionel                       1998 Blonay                        19.24,9      3.15,4 (10198) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     173. Roulet Nathalie                     1963 Pully                       1:01.26,2     21.06,2  (8674) diplôme   ¦   1:01.09,1 ¦
4-K1        26. Roulet Thomas                       2000 Blonay                        21.22,8      4.28,5 (10199) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MD2       7. Roulin-Guignard Verene              1976 Pully                       3:30.35,0     38.26,0  (1487) diplôme   ¦   3:30.00,3 ¦
21-SH1     135. Roulin Olivier                      1983 Lausanne                    1:41.06,1     32.26,9  (4544) diplôme   ¦   1:38.48,2 ¦
21-SJG      20. Rousseau Brian                      1990 Orbe                        1:42.47,7     25.57,9  (4547) diplôme   ¦   1:42.05,6 ¦
42-MD3      16. Roussy Daniele                      1964 Bofflens                    3:45.50,8     40.39,2  (1276) diplôme   ¦   3:45.22,2 ¦
4-K8        30. Roux Alexia                         1996 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          20.57,4      3.43,0  (9294) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        75. Roux Marc                           1998 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          22.30,8      6.21,3 (10200) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     116. Roux Sandra                         1967 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        57.21,9     17.01,9  (7893) diplôme   ¦     55.48,3 ¦
21-SH4     300. Roy Arno                            1954 Chexbres                    2:18.37,0   1:04.56,6  (5198) diplôme   ¦   2:16.34,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Roy Catherine                       1958 Grandvaux                   1:24.42,8       ----- (11417) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      56. Roy Etienne                         1957 Croy                          48.34,6     14.55,8  (7896) diplôme   ¦     48.30,4 ¦
10-QH3     201. Roy Philippe                        1968 Préverenges                   50.08,7     17.10,6  (7897) diplôme   ¦     48.39,4 ¦
21-SD2     178. Royan Cécile                        1975 Grandvaux                   2:04.08,4     42.57,4  (2060) diplôme   ¦   2:02.15,4 ¦
4-K4        11. Ruberto Fabio                       1995 Lausanne                      17.41,9      1.01,3  (9295) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     257. Ruchat Stéphanie                    1974 Echallens                   1:06.08,1     26.05,7  (7898) diplôme   ¦   1:04.04,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Ruchet Sandra                       1978 Froideville                 1:43.14,1       ----- (11418) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2      32. Ruchti Stéphane                     1971 Ecublens VD                   38.31,2      7.39,7  (7899) diplôme   ¦     38.26,4 ¦
42-MH3     323. Ruedin Philippe                     1960 Grandevent                  4:22.14,7   1:41.50,7  (1280) diplôme   ¦   4:21.18,3 ¦
10-QD1      19. Rufener Odile                       1987 Vuiteboeuf                    43.58,1      8.17,0  (7902) diplôme   ¦     43.36,8 ¦
21-SD3     186. Ruffieux Corinne                    1968 Vevey                       2:07.59,6     39.53,1  (4554) diplôme   ¦   2:07.32,8 ¦
10-QD2      95. Ruffieux Ruth                       1969 Bassins                       55.27,7     15.25,3  (7903) diplôme   ¦     55.10,4 ¦
10-QJG     114. Ruegg Matthieu                      1991 St-Sulpice VD                 55.04,5     24.40,5  (7900) diplôme   ¦     54.39,6 ¦
42-MH3     352. Ruegg Olivier                       1962 St-Sulpice VD               4:38.31,6   1:58.07,6  (1281) diplôme   ¦   4:37.38,0 ¦
10-QD3      84. Ruegg Patricia                      1964 St-Sulpice VD                 55.42,3     15.22,3  (7901) diplôme   ¦     55.21,9 ¦
10-QD1      39. Ruegger Liza                        1988 Dommartin                     49.57,1     14.16,0 (11514) diplôme   ¦     48.50,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Ruiz Franklin                       1965 Lausanne                    1:12.29,4       ----- (11421) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1     140. Ruiz Guillaume                      1984 Lausanne                      49.19,2     20.07,3  (7904) diplôme   ¦     47.30,2 ¦
10-QD2      27. Ruiz Luna Evelyne                   1975 Lausanne                      48.45,6      8.43,2  (7905) diplôme   ¦     47.49,2 ¦
21-SH3     428. Ruepp Claudio                       1968 Crassier                    1:50.11,1     35.43,1  (4553) diplôme   ¦   1:48.31,1 ¦
4-K7         9. Rusch Camille                       1999 Echallens                     17.56,2      1.14,7 (10201) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        21. Rusch Laura                         1996 Echallens                     19.35,0      2.20,6  (9298) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD1       9. Rutherfoord Paula                   1980 Vevey                       1:24.31,6      5.06,1  (5569) diplôme   ¦   1:24.07,2 ¦
21-SH2      78. Rutkovszky Ede                      1978 Lausanne                    1:29.15,3     14.53,8  (4559) diplôme   ¦   1:28.53,5 ¦
21-SH3     394. Ryf André                           1964 Echichens                   1:48.12,7     33.44,7  (4560) diplôme   ¦   1:47.06,6 ¦
21-SD3     253. Rymann Christine                    1960 Lausanne                    2:16.24,8     48.18,3  (4562) diplôme   ¦   2:15.42,3 ¦
21-SH2     341. Ryser Yann                          1972 Lausanne                    1:45.27,1     31.05,6  (4564) diplôme   ¦   1:44.34,6 ¦
21-SD2      28. Rytz Maki                           1972 Nyon                        1:40.27,5     19.16,5  (4565) diplôme   ¦   1:39.39,1 ¦
10-QH4      60. Saavedra José                       1955 Lausanne                      48.53,2     15.14,4  (7908) diplôme   ¦     48.20,1 ¦
21-SH2     260. Sabarrós Juan                       1977 Lausanne                    1:41.10,7     26.49,2  (4566) diplôme   ¦   1:40.52,7 ¦
10-QD2     199. Sabatini Linda                      1977 Lausanne                    1:01.23,2     21.20,8  (8582) diplôme   ¦     58.54,2 ¦
21-SH1     144. Sacco Mauro                         1988 Renens VD                   1:41.46,5     33.07,3  (5525) diplôme   ¦   1:40.46,4 ¦
10-QD1      37. Sadik Diane                         1988 Lausanne                      49.32,2     13.51,1  (7910) diplôme   ¦     48.59,5 ¦
4-K3        52. Sadik Salomon                       1997 Lausanne                      20.01,7      3.19,6  (9299) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     510. Safir Fateh                         1974 Lausanne                    1:55.33,7     41.12,2  (5112) diplôme   ¦   1:55.16,6 ¦
10-QD1     269. Sahin Subel                         1979 Lausanne                    1:34.19,0     58.37,9  (7913) diplôme   ¦   1:33.27,9 ¦
10-QD1     132. Saillen Elodie                      1980 Lausanne                      57.42,2     22.01,1  (7914) diplôme   ¦     55.27,6 ¦
21-SH3     649. Saker Mustapha                      1960 Lausanne                    2:02.56,2     48.28,2  (4574) diplôme   ¦   2:02.39,5 ¦
10-QJG      50. Salamanca Daniel                    1991 Lausanne                      43.45,9     13.21,9  (8684) diplôme   ¦     40.49,2 ¦
21-SD1      30. Salamin Caroline                    1982 Chexbres                    1:44.53,2     25.27,7  (4576) diplôme   ¦   1:44.01,6 ¦
10-QD2     259. Salerno Barbara                     1971 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:06.14,3     26.11,9  (7916) diplôme   ¦   1:03.50,8 ¦
10-QH2     289. Salerno Roberto                     1969 Villars-Ste-Croix             54.46,5     23.55,0  (7917) diplôme   ¦     52.23,2 ¦
10-QH3     387. Sales Thierry                       1959 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:05.46,8     32.48,7  (8390) diplôme   ¦   1:04.35,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Sallin Pascal                       1971 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:14.45,0       ----- (11527) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     242. Salomon Philippe                    1960 Lausanne                      52.48,1     19.50,0  (7918) diplôme   ¦     51.17,6 ¦
21-SH3     138. Salvadé Vincent                     1965 Lausanne                    1:34.41,7     20.13,7  (4579) diplôme   ¦   1:34.16,5 ¦
21-SD2     225. Salvador Valérie                    1977 Lausanne                    2:11.23,9     50.12,9  (4580) diplôme   ¦   2:09.14,4 ¦
21-SD1      83. Salzmann Saskia                     1983 Nyon                        1:58.22,2     38.56,7  (4583) diplôme   ¦   1:56.04,1 ¦
42-MH3     188. Salzmann Yvan                       1959 Lausanne                    3:44.47,4   1:04.23,4  (1287) diplôme   ¦   3:44.26,2 ¦
21-SH1     321. Samartne Jimmy                      1986 Lausanne                    2:04.48,3     56.09,1  (5617) diplôme   ¦   2:02.49,4 ¦
10-QH3     361. Samoud Omar                         1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:00.16,1     27.18,0  (7919) diplôme   ¦     59.53,3 ¦
42-MH2     180. Samouiller Guillaume                1971 La Conversion               3:56.06,2   1:35.57,6  (1288) diplôme   ¦   3:55.08,6 ¦
21-SH2     273. Samuel Gilles                       1978 Vevey                       1:42.18,4     27.56,9  (4587) diplôme   ¦   1:41.31,4 ¦
10-QH1     152. Sanchez Javier                      1983 Lausanne                      50.21,7     21.09,8  (7920) diplôme   ¦     49.00,4 ¦
10-QJG     130. Sanchez Kevin                       1990 Chavannes-près-Renens         59.45,6     29.21,6  (7921) diplôme   ¦     59.08,2 ¦
10-QH2     184. Sanchez Rafael                      1976 Vevey                         48.30,5     17.39,0  (6078) diplôme   ¦     47.48,3 ¦
21-SD3     113. Sanchez Rossier Anny                1966 Chavornay                   1:59.36,9     31.30,4  (4588) diplôme   ¦   1:57.32,8 ¦
10-QD1      91. Sancho Esther                       1981 Lausanne                      55.06,6     19.25,5  (7922) diplôme   ¦     53.48,3 ¦
10-QH5      68. Sancho Francisco                    1947 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:00.51,7     22.50,5  (7923) diplôme   ¦     59.32,7 ¦
10-QH2     118. Sancho Marcos                       1976 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         44.40,0     13.48,5  (7924) diplôme   ¦     43.37,4 ¦
21-SD1      99. Sandell Julie                       1980 Lausanne                    2:00.03,0     40.37,5  (4590) diplôme   ¦   1:58.20,8 ¦
21-SH3      36. Sandiano Hector Ruben               1965 Servion                     1:26.16,0     11.48,0  (4585) diplôme   ¦   1:26.07,2 ¦
10-QD1     256. Saner Manuela                       1979 Morges                      1:11.52,5     36.11,4  (8616) diplôme   ¦   1:09.17,5 ¦
10-QJG     120. Sano Kyosuke                        1992 Leysin                        56.14,8     25.50,8  (6173) diplôme   ¦     55.06,4 ¦
4-K7        23. Sansonnens Eve                      1998 Ollon VD                      21.08,8      4.27,3 (10203) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     302. Sansonnens Rene                     1961 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         55.50,3     22.52,2  (7928) diplôme   ¦     53.36,1 ¦
10-QH2      54. Santarella Mauro                    1978 Préverenges                   40.16,1      9.24,6  (7929) diplôme   ¦     39.59,9 ¦
10-QD1     134. Santarella Sandra                   1980 Préverenges                   57.50,2     22.09,1  (7930) diplôme   ¦     57.09,2 ¦
10-QH3     317. Santolin Luca                       1968 Bussigny-Lausanne             56.48,2     23.50,1  (8368) diplôme   ¦     55.35,7 ¦
10-QH1     130. Santos David                        1981 Lausanne                      48.38,6     19.26,7  (7931) diplôme   ¦     46.34,5 ¦
21-SH2      84. Santos Nuno                         1978 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:29.38,9     15.17,4  (4595) diplôme   ¦   1:29.20,2 ¦
21-SH1      22. Santos Pedro                        1986 Vevey                       1:22.48,8     14.09,6  (5535) diplôme   ¦   1:22.47,6 ¦
10-QH3     255. Santschi Christian                  1963 Lausanne                      53.20,2     20.22,1  (7932) diplôme   ¦     51.46,2 ¦
21-SD3     148. Sapin Francoise                     1959 Ecublens VD                 2:02.50,6     34.44,1  (4597) diplôme   ¦   2:01.26,1 ¦
10-QD4      17. Sappe Ariane                        1955 Chavannes-le-Chêne            53.08,1     11.44,1  (7933) diplôme   ¦     53.02,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Sarabia Ruiz Patricia               1967 Lausanne                    1:24.18,0       ----- (11423) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1      59. Sarah Im                            1985 Lausanne 25                   52.25,6     16.44,5  (7934) diplôme   ¦     51.32,5 ¦
10-QH3      72. Sardi Ezio                          1960 Bavois                        42.09,9      9.11,8  (8647) diplôme   ¦     41.16,9 ¦
10-QH4       6. Sarkis Peter                        1950 Senarclens                    37.25,9      3.47,1  (7935) diplôme   ¦     37.21,9 ¦
4-K7        16. Sartor Marine                       1999 Bottens                       19.50,5      3.09,0 (10204) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     155. Sartor Patricia                     1967 Bottens                     2:03.18,4     35.11,9  (4598) diplôme   ¦   2:01.25,5 ¦
4-K1        64. Sartoretti Nathan                   2001 Renens VD                     28.17,7     11.23,4 (10205) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     312. Sartoretti Pascal                   1964 Renens VD                     56.34,9     23.36,8  (7937) diplôme   ¦     54.23,8 ¦
4-K3       111. Sartoretti Théo                     1997 Renens VD                     26.10,9      9.28,8  (9303) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SJG      43. Sasahara Shohei                     1992 Leysin                      1:59.00,7     42.10,9  (2228) diplôme   ¦   1:57.29,4 ¦
10-QJF      92. Sasaki Miki                         1992 Leysin                      1:14.28,0     38.28,1  (6174) diplôme   ¦   1:13.42,0 ¦
21-SH3     418. Sasso Arnaud                        1960 Jongny                      1:49.49,7     35.21,7  (4599) diplôme   ¦   1:48.48,7 ¦
10-QJG     105. Sathapron                           1992 Lausanne                      52.50,9     22.26,9  (8734) diplôme   ¦     51.35,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Saugy Marianne                      1970 Mézières VD                 1:17.52,6       ----- (11424) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4      87. Saugy Mauricette                    1956 Villars-Bramard             2:14.28,2     39.50,9  (4601) diplôme   ¦   2:12.46,0 ¦
4-K1        35. Saul Kaya                           2000 Essertines-sur-Rolle          22.25,9      5.31,6 (10206) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        73. Saul Mel                            1998 Essertines-sur-Rolle          22.23,4      6.13,9 (10207) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     218. Saul Tim                            1972 Essertines-sur-Rolle          50.40,5     19.49,0  (6029) diplôme   ¦     48.54,6 ¦
21-SD3     273. Saunier Diane                       1966 Cugy VD                     2:27.18,0     59.11,5  (4602) diplôme   ¦   2:25.44,5 ¦
21-SH1      29. Saunier Maxime                      1987 Lausanne                    1:24.18,0     15.38,8  (4603) diplôme   ¦   1:24.07,3 ¦
21-SD3      98. Sauser Anne-Catherine               1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:58.33,1     30.26,6  (4604) diplôme   ¦   1:57.09,2 ¦
42-MH3     311. Sauser Thierry                      1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:17.21,4   1:36.57,4  (1293) diplôme   ¦   4:16.26,3 ¦
21-SD4      80. Saussaz Barbara                     1958 Rennaz                      2:11.47,2     37.09,9  (4605) diplôme   ¦   2:09.45,5 ¦
21-SH5      63. Sauteur Louis                       1945 Lausanne                    2:06.01,3     36.51,8  (4606) diplôme   ¦   2:04.57,2 ¦
42-MH3     153. Sauvageat Alexandre                 1967 Blonay                      3:38.45,5     58.21,5  (1294) diplôme   ¦   3:38.20,9 ¦
21-SH1     201. Sauvan Cyril                        1984 Lausanne                    1:48.02,5     39.23,3  (4609) diplôme   ¦   1:46.38,8 ¦
21-SH3     694. Savard Hervé                        1965 Aubonne                     2:09.24,2     54.56,2  (4610) diplôme   ¦   2:08.38,2 ¦
21-SH5      78. Savary Bernard                      1948 St Berthélémy               2:15.25,2     46.15,7  (5426) diplôme   ¦   2:13.27,4 ¦
10-QH3     236. Savary Olivier                      1966 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        52.11,9     19.13,8  (7940) diplôme   ¦     50.48,3 ¦
4-K3        79. Savary Romain                       1997 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        21.40,0      4.57,9  (9304) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        57. Savary Thomas                       1999 Lausanne                      21.23,0      5.13,5 (10208) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SJG       5. Savioz Lucas                        1990 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:25.30,5      8.40,7  (4611) diplôme   ¦   1:24.23,4 ¦
42-MH4     159. Savoy Pierre-Louis                  1955 Vufflens-la-Ville           4:36.52,0   1:35.10,2  (1295) diplôme   ¦   4:36.10,3 ¦
21-SD1      82. Savoye Carine                       1985 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:58.00,7     38.35,2  (4616) diplôme   ¦   1:56.58,3 ¦
10-QH4      73. Savoye Maurice                      1955 Cheseaux-Noréaz               50.39,2     17.00,4  (7941) diplôme   ¦     49.40,3 ¦
10-QH1     207. Sawerschel Youri                    1986 Lausanne                      56.51,4     27.39,5  (6059) diplôme   ¦     56.31,6 ¦
4-K2        81. Saxer Adrien                        1998 Lausanne                      22.52,0      6.42,5 (10209) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     380. Saxer Daniel                        1968 Lausanne                    1:47.17,5     32.49,5  (4620) diplôme   ¦   1:47.03,2 ¦
4-K1        65. Saxer Evan                          2001 Lausanne                      28.23,0     11.28,7 (10210) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     102. Sbressa Mayor Stephanie             1972 Echallens                     56.18,1     16.15,7  (8572) diplôme   ¦     54.34,0 ¦
10-QH1     107. Sbrocchi Michael                    1979 Lausanne                      46.53,5     17.41,6  (6192) diplôme   ¦     45.59,8 ¦
21-SH2     265. Scarpa Federico                     1978 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:41.23,5     27.02,0  (2061) diplôme   ¦   1:41.01,0 ¦
10-QJF      71. Schaad Léonore                      1994 Denens                      1:03.23,5     27.23,6  (7943) diplôme   ¦   1:03.00,1 ¦
10-QD1      93. Schädler Caroline                   1982 Lausanne                      55.20,2     19.39,1  (7944) diplôme   ¦     54.39,7 ¦
21-SD2     127. Schafeitel Catherine                1970 St-Prex                     1:58.21,5     37.10,5  (4623) diplôme   ¦   1:57.02,1 ¦
21-SH3     245. Schafeitel Pascal                   1968 St-Prex                     1:40.49,5     26.21,5  (4624) diplôme   ¦   1:39.58,4 ¦
21-SD3     226. Schaffner Chantal                   1968 Rolle                       2:13.04,7     44.58,2  (4625) diplôme   ¦   2:11.10,1 ¦
4-K1        59. Schaffner Lucien                    2001 Rolle                         26.05,4      9.11,1 (10212) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      32. Schaffner Yvonne                    1968 Clarens                     1:47.16,7     19.10,2  (4626) diplôme   ¦   1:47.08,1 ¦
21-SH2     421. Schaller Frédéric                   1974 Lausanne                    1:49.45,3     35.23,8  (4627) diplôme   ¦   1:48.43,8 ¦
10-QH3     269. Schaller Jean-Pierre                1961 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        54.09,2     21.11,1  (7950) diplôme   ¦     53.36,2 ¦
21-SH1     244. Schaller Julien                     1983 Ballaigues                  1:52.30,9     43.51,7  (2200) diplôme   ¦   1:51.39,3 ¦
4-K2        89. Schaller Valentin                   1999 Lausanne                      23.55,2      7.45,7 (10213) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schaller Yvette                     1960 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:17.58,8       ----- (11425) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     366. Schaer Maurice                      1971 Lausanne                    1:02.26,6     31.35,1  (7945) diplôme   ¦     59.39,2 ¦
21-SD1      98. Schaerrer Caroline                  1979 Morges                      2:00.02,8     40.37,3  (4622) diplôme   ¦   1:58.09,2 ¦
21-SD3     175. Scharwath Birgitt                   1963 Pully                       2:06.41,5     38.35,0  (4628) diplôme   ¦   2:05.15,2 ¦
4-K9        54. Scharwath Leila                     1995 Pully                         24.22,2      7.19,5  (9306) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     217. Scharwath Sven                      1964 Pully                         50.44,4     17.46,3  (7952) diplôme   ¦     47.41,1 ¦
10-QH5      12. Schaub Alexandre                    1947 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          46.47,4      8.46,2  (7953) diplôme   ¦     46.39,4 ¦
21-SH3     442. Schaub Michel                       1960 Lausanne                    1:50.55,6     36.27,6  (4629) diplôme   ¦   1:49.59,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schauenberg Denis                   1962 Boussens                    1:29.32,4       ----- (11427) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     105. Scheidegger Anna                    1959 Vevey                       1:58.56,4     30.49,9  (4631) diplôme   ¦   1:58.40,4 ¦
21-SH2     542. Schellino Alain                     1973 Nyon                        1:57.27,4     43.05,9  (4632) diplôme   ¦   1:55.07,9 ¦
21-SH1      19. Schenk Jonas                        1979 Pully                       1:22.08,7     13.29,5  (5455) diplôme   ¦   1:21.51,1 ¦
10-QH2      93. Schenk Stephane                     1974 Chexbres                      42.59,1     12.07,6  (7954) diplôme   ¦     42.29,6 ¦
10-QD1     230. Schenkel Sarah                      1985 Oron-la-Ville               1:06.47,3     31.06,2  (8598) diplôme   ¦   1:04.59,1 ¦
21-SH4     100. Scheuner René                       1952 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:44.55,2     31.14,8  (4633) diplôme   ¦   1:44.02,3 ¦
21-SH3     479. Scheurer Marc-Antoine               1963 Lausanne                    1:52.49,2     38.21,2  (5337) diplôme   ¦   1:52.10,3 ¦
10-QH5       2. Schibli Armin                       1946 Epalinges                     40.29,1      2.27,9  (7956) diplôme   ¦     40.26,1 ¦
10-QD4       9. Schibli Gaby                        1953 Epalinges                     48.43,1      7.19,1  (7957) diplôme   ¦     48.38,6 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Schick Christiane                   1967 Villars-Bramard             1:30.26,7       ----- (11429) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        10. Schick Eveline                      1999 La Tour-de-Peilz              18.31,3      1.49,8 (10214) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     226. Schick Philippe                     1974 La Tour-de-Peilz              50.57,5     20.06,0  (7958) diplôme   ¦     49.14,7 ¦
10-QH4      55. Schiess Alain                       1957 Cully                         48.29,7     14.50,9  (7959) diplôme   ¦     47.43,1 ¦
21-SH2      46. Schilt Stephane                     1970 Echandens                   1:24.40,0     10.18,5  (4635) diplôme   ¦   1:24.30,4 ¦
21-SH1     326. Schläpfer Kevin                     1983 Epalinges                   2:06.03,0     57.23,8  (4639) diplôme   ¦   2:04.06,0 ¦
21-SH5      54. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 1940 St-George                   2:02.19,5     33.10,0  (4637) diplôme   ¦   2:00.32,0 ¦
21-SH2      93. Schlatter Isack                     1974 Penthalaz                   1:29.57,1     15.35,6  (4640) diplôme   ¦   1:29.55,5 ¦
42-MH2     268. Schlatter Stephane                  1971 Ecublens VD                 5:25.42,5   3:05.33,9  (1301) diplôme   ¦   5:14.42,5 ¦
21-SH1     283. Schlipf Manuel                      1985 Lausanne                    1:57.21,4     48.42,2  (4642) diplôme   ¦   1:55.40,8 ¦
21-SH4     259. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 1957 Roche VD                    2:06.35,0     52.54,6  (4644) diplôme   ¦   2:04.42,9 ¦
21-SD1     173. Schlup Marielle                     1986 Roche VD                    2:19.26,6   1:00.01,1  (5392) diplôme   ¦   2:17.34,8 ¦
42-MH3     361. Schmid Christian                    1963 Morrens VD                  4:44.46,7   2:04.22,7  (1537) diplôme   ¦   4:44.05,3 ¦
10-QD2     171. Schmid Ilona                        1977 Lausanne                      59.48,4     19.46,0  (7962) diplôme   ¦     59.30,1 ¦
21-SH2     436. Schmidt Léonard                     1977 Lausanne                    1:50.35,1     36.13,6  (4648) diplôme   ¦   1:50.12,3 ¦
21-SH2     598. Schmidt Patrick                     1969 Sottens                     2:00.20,1     45.58,6  (4649) diplôme   ¦   1:59.56,5 ¦
10-QD1     164. Schmidt Sonia                       1983 Lausanne                    1:00.14,9     24.33,8  (8543) diplôme   ¦     58.01,1 ¦
21-SH3     405. Schmidt Yvan                        1966 Ollon VD                    1:48.59,5     34.31,5  (5175) diplôme   ¦   1:48.19,1 ¦
10-QH2     216. Schmitt Christophe                  1973 Servion                       50.36,4     19.44,9  (7967) diplôme   ¦     48.51,6 ¦
10-QH4     143. Schmutz Christian                   1949 Penthalaz                     58.47,6     25.08,8  (8481) diplôme   ¦     57.16,1 ¦
21-SH2      90. Schmutz Reto                        1978 Lausanne                    1:29.53,8     15.32,3  (4653) diplôme   ¦   1:29.47,2 ¦
4-K8        41. Schneebeli Valentine                1996 Pully                         21.30,6      4.16,2  (9308) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        16. Schneeberger Maïté                  1995 Vuarrens                      19.23,6      2.20,9  (9309) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     555. Schneegans Bernard                  1960 Pully                       1:56.43,5     42.15,5  (4654) diplôme   ¦   1:54.46,7 ¦
10-QJF      74. Schneegans Marie                    1993 Pully                       1:03.41,4     27.41,5  (8509) diplôme   ¦   1:01.17,0 ¦
21-SD2     154. Schneider Karen                     1970 St-Légier                   2:00.57,0     39.46,0  (4656) diplôme   ¦   1:59.14,8 ¦
10-QH1      87. Schneider Marc                      1982 Rivaz                         45.18,2     16.06,3  (7970) diplôme   ¦     44.41,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schneider Maryline                  1970 Lausanne                    1:43.13,8       ----- (11015) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Schneider Michel                    1946 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        56.45,2       ----- (11434) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     139. Schneider Pierre                    1961 Lausanne                      46.41,4     13.43,3  (7971) diplôme   ¦     45.31,1 ¦
21-SH2      39. Schneiter Dominique                 1975 Orbe                        1:23.30,2      9.08,7  (5113) diplôme   ¦   1:23.17,4 ¦
10-QH2     291. Scholl Dominique                    1974 Vevey                         54.53,1     24.01,6 (11607) diplôme   ¦     53.19,2 ¦
10-QH2     393. Schoen Eugen                        1972 Pully                       1:09.09,8     38.18,3  (7972) diplôme   ¦   1:06.43,0 ¦
21-SH3     483. Schönenberger Klaus                 1968 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:52.55,3     38.27,3  (4662) diplôme   ¦   1:51.44,0 ¦
10-QJG     132. Schönenberger Marc                  1991 Lutry                       1:00.18,4     29.54,4  (8444) diplôme   ¦     57.56,1 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Schopfer Jean-Marc                  1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:13.56,8       ----- (11436) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     131. Schoepfer Sébastien                 1986 St-Légier                   1:40.58,1     32.18,9  (4659) diplôme   ¦   1:39.50,7 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Schopfer Yvette                     1937 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:13.57,0       ----- (11437) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     102. Schumann Udo                        1972 Lausanne                      43.35,1     12.43,6  (7975) diplôme   ¦     43.01,2 ¦
4-K4        35. Schuseil Julian                     1995 Vevey                         21.09,2      4.28,6  (9310) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schuseil Wendy                      1964 Vevey                       1:23.49,9       ----- (11440) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        30. Schuster Felix                      1999 Jouxtens-Mézery               19.33,0      3.23,5 (10215) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     100. Schuster Werner                     1962 Jouxtens-Mézery               43.42,6     10.44,5  (7977) diplôme   ¦     43.27,3 ¦
4-K4         6. Schütz Guillaume                    1995 Nyon                          17.20,8      0.40,2  (9312) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     110. Schütz Jean-Paul                    1964 Nyon                          44.27,7     11.29,6  (7978) diplôme   ¦     43.31,4 ¦
4-K10        4. Schütz Julie                        1993 Nyon                          21.29,4      2.35,8  (9313) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4      22. Schuetz Regina                      1957 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:54.32,5     19.55,2  (4669) diplôme   ¦   1:54.01,8 ¦
4-K1        20. Schwab Benedikt                     2001 Lausanne                      20.44,1      3.49,8 (10217) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MD3      36. Schwab Christelle                   1963 Ferreyres                   4:10.32,1   1:05.20,5  (1313) diplôme   ¦   4:09.53,8 ¦
10-QJG      57. Schwab Johann                       1992 Ferreyres                     44.19,1     13.55,1  (7979) diplôme   ¦     43.57,9 ¦
4-K2         3. Schwab Johannes                     1998 Lausanne                      16.48,9      0.39,4 (10218) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8         7. Schwab Natacha                      1997 Ferreyres                     18.23,2      1.08,8  (9314) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     211. Schwab-Weiler Corinne               1973 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:02.22,4     22.20,0  (7980) diplôme   ¦   1:00.12,1 ¦
42-MD3      20. Schwab-Weis Katja                   1965 Lausanne                    3:51.31,8     46.20,2  (1314) diplôme   ¦   3:50.48,4 ¦
42-MH2     168. Schwager Jean-Claude                1971 Crissier                    3:51.03,1   1:30.54,5  (1315) diplôme   ¦   3:49.43,8 ¦
21-SH2     270. Schwander Stéphane                  1977 Lutry                       1:41.36,8     27.15,3  (4678) diplôme   ¦   1:40.40,0 ¦
42-MH4     131. Schwartz Benedikt                   1956 Lully VD                    4:15.41,8   1:14.00,0  (1316) diplôme   ¦   4:14.48,8 ¦
42-MH4      81. Schwarz Willi                       1950 Jongny                      3:50.51,8     49.10,0  (1317) diplôme   ¦   3:50.42,0 ¦
21-SD4      98. Schwarz Yvonne                      1949 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        2:20.59,5     46.22,2  (4679) diplôme   ¦   2:19.33,3 ¦
4-K3        84. Schwed Vincent                      1997 Pully                         21.59,7      5.17,6  (9315) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        43. Schweikhardt Johanie                1999 Sottens                       23.31,2      6.49,7 (10295) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3       101. Schweikhardt Nolane                 1996 Sottens                       24.11,8      7.29,7  (9391) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD4      96. Schweizer Mireille                  1955 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:11.52,7     30.28,7  (8617) diplôme   ¦   1:10.15,9 ¦
21-SD4      96. Schweizer Verena                    1949 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        2:18.13,0     43.35,7  (4682) diplôme   ¦   2:16.47,6 ¦
21-SH4     163. Schwendi Philippe                   1956 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:51.27,0     37.46,6  (4683) diplôme   ¦   1:50.22,4 ¦
21-SH1     183. Sciacca Frédéric                    1984 Lausanne                    1:45.20,8     36.41,6  (4685) diplôme   ¦   1:44.22,8 ¦
4-K8         6. Sciboz Noelie                       1996 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          18.17,7      1.03,3  (9316) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Scotton Sabine                      1962 Echallens                   1:35.50,6       ----- (11441) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3      54. Scuderi Antonio                     1959 Jouxtens-Mézery             3:14.52,1     34.28,1  (1321) diplôme   ¦   3:14.38,6 ¦
10-QD3     132. Scuderi Maria                       1960 Jouxtens-Mézery               58.40,4     18.20,4  (7981) diplôme   ¦     58.02,1 ¦
21-SH3     528. Sebastiani Alex                     1963 Nyon                        1:55.21,5     40.53,5  (5576) diplôme   ¦   1:53.15,1 ¦
21-SH2      76. Séchaud Joël                        1975 Bex                         1:29.10,2     14.48,7  (5594) diplôme   ¦   1:29.06,5 ¦
10-QJG      87. Seeberger Jacques                   1989 Pully                         50.57,7     20.33,7  (8349) diplôme   ¦     49.48,1 ¦
21-SH3     343. Sefaranga Gerard                    1967 Lausanne                    1:45.21,1     30.53,1  (5224) diplôme   ¦   1:43.46,9 ¦
4-K7        69. Sellathurai Aarathene               1999 Lausanne                      29.26,7     12.45,2 (10219) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K5        12. Sellathurai Aathavan                1993 Lausanne                      21.57,3      4.55,6  (9317) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3       115. Sellathurai Javagare                1996 Lausanne                      28.38,3     11.56,2  (9318) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     520. Sergei Perapechka                   1976 Lausanne                    1:56.23,3     42.01,8  (4691) diplôme   ¦   1:55.22,2 ¦
21-SD1     167. Sermier Rachel                      1980 Lausanne                    2:16.39,5     57.14,0  (4692) diplôme   ¦   2:16.00,1 ¦
21-SH1     340. Sermier Roberto                     1982 Lausanne                    2:16.39,2   1:08.00,0  (4693) diplôme   ¦   2:15.59,9 ¦
10-QH2      27. Serra David                         1975 Montreux                      37.29,5      6.38,0  (8074) diplôme   ¦     37.24,3 ¦
21-SH3     140. Serranita Lobo Amadeo               1964 Orbe                        1:34.46,2     20.18,2  (4694) diplôme   ¦   1:33.23,8 ¦
4-K8        25. Serret Flavia                       1996 Vevey                         20.08,6      2.54,2  (9319) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     255. Sèvegrand Beuret Céline             1965 Noville                     2:17.45,1     49.38,6  (4697) diplôme   ¦   2:17.25,8 ¦
21-SD1     123. Sewer-Burdet Laure                  1979 Lausanne                    2:05.26,9     46.01,4  (4699) diplôme   ¦   2:03.30,1 ¦
10-QJF      40. Seydoux Adeline                     1993 Etagnières                    54.10,2     18.10,3  (8396) diplôme   ¦     52.41,3 ¦
42-MH2     164. Seydoux Christophe                  1970 Etagnières                  3:50.30,2   1:30.21,6  (1518) diplôme   ¦   3:49.45,2 ¦
42-MH3     146. Seydoux Dominique                   1967 Etagnières                  3:36.22,5     55.58,5  (1517) diplôme   ¦   3:35.56,5 ¦
10-QH1     243. Seydoux Olivier                     1980 Lausanne                    1:15.57,0     46.45,1  (7986) diplôme   ¦   1:13.24,0 ¦
21-SH2     396. Shah Robin                          1973 Glion                       1:48.28,7     34.07,2  (5613) diplôme   ¦   1:47.35,3 ¦
21-SH1     168. Shaer Hervé                         1987 Mézières VD                 1:44.04,0     35.24,8  (4700) diplôme   ¦   1:42.52,8 ¦
21-SH2     505. Shaw Thomas                         1978 Vevey                       1:55.17,6     40.56,1  (4704) diplôme   ¦   1:54.17,4 ¦
10-QD3     157. Sheldon Anne                        1959 Nyon                        1:00.19,0     19.59,0  (7989) diplôme   ¦     58.46,9 ¦
10-QH1      27. Shelton Nicolas                     1980 Nyon                          36.44,4      7.32,5  (7990) diplôme   ¦     36.42,1 ¦
10-QD2       9. Shelton Sévanne                     1973 Nyon                          44.10,3      4.07,9  (7991) diplôme   ¦     43.39,4 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Sheppard David                      1956 Arzier                      1:43.31,7       ----- (11546) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Sheppard Jack                       1992 Arzier                      1:43.32,4       ----- (11544) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Sheppard Milena                     1949 Arzier                      1:43.31,6       ----- (11547) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Sheppard Robert                     1994 Arzier                      1:13.59,0       ----- (11545) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     289. Sherman Scott                       1966 La Croix (Lutry)              55.09,3     22.11,2  (7992) diplôme   ¦     53.15,1 ¦
21-SH4     311. Shibata Kiyoshi                     1954 Founex                      2:24.33,3   1:10.52,9  (4705) diplôme   ¦   2:22.33,1 ¦
21-SJG      41. Shiga Tsubasa                       1992 Leysin                      1:57.49,0     40.59,2  (2229) diplôme   ¦   1:56.16,1 ¦
21-SH3     678. Shimells Michael                    1964 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:06.23,1     51.55,1  (4706) diplôme   ¦   2:04.02,4 ¦
10-QJF      92. Shimizu Ayako                       1991 Leysin                      1:14.28,0     38.28,1  (6176) diplôme   ¦   1:13.40,6 ¦
10-QJF      88. Shimomukai Eri                      1990 Leysin                      1:11.13,7     35.13,8  (6177) diplôme   ¦   1:10.20,6 ¦
10-QJG     141. Shishmanov Aleks                    1994 Lausanne                    1:07.11,3     36.47,3  (6193) diplôme   ¦   1:06.16,2 ¦
10-QD2     114. Sibilla Barbara                     1974 St-Sulpice VD                 56.40,7     16.38,3  (8431) diplôme   ¦     54.39,5 ¦
21-SD1      63. Sicre Julie                         1980 Lausanne                    1:53.50,9     34.25,4  (4707) diplôme   ¦   1:52.32,0 ¦
21-SH2     709. Sicuro Renato                       1976 Pully                       2:29.38,6   1:15.17,1  (4708) diplôme   ¦   2:29.29,1 ¦
10-QH5      51. Siegrist Treumund                   1942 Montreux                      57.34,3     19.33,1  (7994) diplôme   ¦     57.20,0 ¦
4-K3        59. Sikora Jonathan                     1997 Pully                         20.11,8      3.29,7  (9320) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD1      77. Sikora Katarzyna                    1982 Lausanne                    1:57.37,0     38.11,5  (4713) diplôme   ¦   1:56.13,0 ¦
10-QH4     112. Silva Eduardo                       1952 Lausanne                      55.08,0     21.29,2  (7996) diplôme   ¦     54.40,8 ¦
10-QD4      27. Silveston Rachel                    1958 Penthaz                       55.57,2     14.33,2  (7997) diplôme   ¦     54.47,2 ¦
10-QD2      33. Simasotchi Corinne                  1971 Lonay                         50.26,7     10.24,3  (7998) diplôme   ¦     49.15,4 ¦
10-QH3     394. Simon Claude                        1962 Echallens                   1:08.53,6     35.55,5  (7999) diplôme   ¦   1:07.41,4 ¦
10-QH2     146. Simon Jean-Francois                 1971 Pully                         46.38,9     15.47,4  (8000) diplôme   ¦     45.48,2 ¦
21-SH1     265. Simon Ludovic                       1980 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:55.22,3     46.43,1  (4716) diplôme   ¦   1:55.12,8 ¦
42-MH2     232. Simon Stéphane                      1974 Chavannes-près-Renens       4:20.49,9   2:00.41,3  (1330) diplôme   ¦   4:20.05,2 ¦
21-SD2     297. Simone Paola                        1974 Morges                      2:29.52,1   1:08.41,1  (4718) diplôme   ¦   2:27.47,8 ¦
10-QD3     136. Simonetti Laurence                  1966 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        58.56,7     18.36,7  (8001) diplôme   ¦     57.06,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Simons Leslie                       1956 Bogis-Bossey                1:28.27,5       ----- (11442) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     588. Simpson Stuart                      1967 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:58.58,0     44.30,0  (4722) diplôme   ¦   1:56.46,7 ¦
10-QD2     281. Singaye Diane                       1976 Vevey                       1:09.43,0     29.40,6  (8002) diplôme   ¦   1:07.04,9 ¦
10-QH3     219. Singh Virk Ajmer                    1963 Lausanne                      51.05,2     18.07,1  (8003) diplôme   ¦     49.42,4 ¦
10-QD1      70. Sinner Françoise                    1985 Epalinges                     53.30,5     17.49,4  (6061) diplôme   ¦     51.24,3 ¦
10-QH4     118. Sinobas Christian                   1955 Lausanne                      56.17,5     22.38,7  (8004) diplôme   ¦     54.46,2 ¦
21-SH2     219. Sirejols Bertrand                   1972 Lausanne                    1:38.52,5     24.31,0  (4721) diplôme   ¦   1:36.53,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Sirisin Isabelle                    1964 Echallens                   1:29.40,3       ----- (11443) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD4     101. Sluyter-Mathew Elizabeth            1957 Epalinges                   1:14.57,0     33.33,0  (8454) diplôme   ¦   1:13.14,3 ¦
42-MD1      18. Smith Helena                        1981 Suchy                       4:28.53,5   1:42.30,9  (1335) diplôme   ¦   4:27.55,2 ¦
21-SH1     245. Smith John                          1979 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:52.35,5     43.56,3  (5177) diplôme   ¦   1:51.53,6 ¦
21-SD4       2. Smith Stephanie                     1958 Lausanne                    1:43.58,6      9.21,3  (4723) diplôme   ¦   1:43.52,6 ¦
21-SH1     141. Snoeck François                     1981 Préverenges                 1:41.31,5     32.52,3  (4724) diplôme   ¦   1:41.13,6 ¦
21-SH1     338. Sob Tannessob                       1982 Chavannes-Renens            2:15.38,4   1:06.59,2  (4725) diplôme   ¦   2:15.17,4 ¦
21-SH3     651. Söderholm Hakan                     1961 Lutry                       2:03.04,1     48.36,1  (5275) diplôme   ¦   2:02.12,5 ¦
42-MH2     179. Sofia-Gabrion Lionel                1970 Grandvaux                   3:56.02,1   1:35.53,5  (1337) diplôme   ¦   3:55.07,5 ¦
21-SH2     684. Sogno Yves                          1972 Nyon                        2:14.31,2   1:00.09,7  (4726) diplôme   ¦   2:14.14,8 ¦
21-SH2     487. Sola Stephen                        1970 La Conversion               1:54.05,0     39.43,5  (5372) diplôme   ¦   1:52.51,0 ¦
10-QH4     125. Soldini Athos                       1951 Lausanne                      56.58,7     23.19,9  (8007) diplôme   ¦     54.45,2 ¦
21-SD3     217. Soldini Corinne                     1968 Blonay                      2:11.32,7     43.26,2  (5150) diplôme   ¦   2:09.36,8 ¦
21-SH2     372. Solignac Dominique                  1973 Pully                       1:47.10,5     32.49,0  (4727) diplôme   ¦   1:46.24,3 ¦
4-K4         9. Solliard Vincent                    1994 Lausanne                      17.41,4      1.00,8  (9322) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     126. Somazzi Luisa                       1987 Lausanne                      57.19,1     21.38,0  (8008) diplôme   ¦     55.38,7 ¦
21-SD1      17. Sommariva Laura                     1983 Leysin                      1:33.38,5     14.13,0  (4728) diplôme   ¦   1:33.28,1 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Sonnay Andree                       1949 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.54,2       ----- (11444) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH1      68. Sorokin Max                         1979 Lausanne                    4:01.49,5   1:45.44,6  (1340) diplôme   ¦   4:01.04,5 ¦
21-SH3     603. Soucy Martin                        1966 La Conversion               1:59.54,1     45.26,1  (4731) diplôme   ¦   1:58.12,4 ¦
4-K1        31. Soury-Lavergne Nathan               2001 Lausanne 26                   21.59,9      5.05,6 (10223) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3      37. Sousa Ferreira Carlos-Manuel        1960 Lausanne                    1:26.18,8     11.50,8  (4732) diplôme   ¦   1:26.02,3 ¦
10-QH3     265. Sousa Jose                          1964 Lausanne                      53.55,6     20.57,5  (8010) diplôme   ¦     52.47,0 ¦
10-QH3     372. Souyris Frank                       1964 Epalinges                   1:02.16,3     29.18,2  (8011) diplôme   ¦   1:01.07,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Souyris Marie-Alix                  1961 Epalinges                   1:29.13,9       ----- (11445) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG      83. Souyris Thibaut                     1991 Epalinges                     50.32,6     20.08,6  (8012) diplôme   ¦     49.29,4 ¦
10-QH2     358. Spaeni Francois                     1969 Epalinges                   1:01.12,7     30.21,2  (8013) diplôme   ¦     59.11,2 ¦
21-SH3     740. Sparti Michele                      1962 Blonay                      2:16.33,0   1:02.05,0  (5424) diplôme   ¦   2:15.01,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Spasiano Flavia                     1968 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:12.58,1       ----- (11446) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     597. Sperandio Thierry                   1972 Cully                       2:00.17,8     45.56,3  (4736) diplôme   ¦   1:59.04,8 ¦
10-QH3      85. Speranza Daniel                     1967 Lausanne                      42.54,1      9.56,0  (8015) diplôme   ¦     42.47,9 ¦
10-QH3     301. Speranza Massimo                    1968 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        55.35,8     22.37,7  (6031) diplôme   ¦     55.07,1 ¦
21-SH2     443. Sperrin Daniel                      1974 Lausanne                    1:50.54,6     36.33,1  (2866) diplôme   ¦   1:49.59,1 ¦
21-SH2     267. Spiller Sebastien                   1973 Pully                       1:41.32,1     27.10,6  (4738) diplôme   ¦   1:40.48,5 ¦
10-QD4      58. Spinedi Dymphna                     1954 St-Sulpice VD               1:01.35,4     20.11,4  (8353) diplôme   ¦   1:00.18,7 ¦
10-QH3     286. Spinello Salvatore                  1965 Lausanne                      55.02,3     22.04,2  (8016) diplôme   ¦     53.49,0 ¦
21-SH2     234. Sprenger Marc                       1972 Gollion                     1:39.43,8     25.22,3  (4740) diplôme   ¦   1:39.31,0 ¦
10-QD4      46. Spring Danielle                     1953 Renens VD                     59.20,0     17.56,0  (8017) diplôme   ¦     58.23,6 ¦
10-QH1      37. Spring Jérome                       1983 Renens VD                     39.16,7     10.04,8  (8018) diplôme   ¦     39.08,8 ¦
10-QH5      21. Spring Kurt                         1948 Renens VD                     50.15,3     12.14,1  (8019) diplôme   ¦     49.25,1 ¦
10-QD1     154. Spring Talita                       1987 Rolle                         59.17,4     23.36,3  (8021) diplôme   ¦     57.39,5 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Sriprabha Kasturirangan             1980 Lausanne                    1:27.45,5       ----- (11447) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJF      81. St-Amour Pénélope                   1991 Chexbres                    1:06.14,3     30.14,4  (8022) diplôme   ¦   1:04.50,8 ¦
10-QD3     120. Staffoni Mary-Claude                1966 Sainte-Croix                  57.48,4     17.28,4  (8023) diplôme   ¦     57.03,2 ¦
21-SH3     529. Staeheli Reto                       1967 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:55.23,8     40.55,8  (4744) diplôme   ¦   1:53.55,7 ¦
21-SH3     755. Stahlschmidt Marc                   1967 Vuarrens                    2:30.15,2   1:15.47,2  (4745) diplôme   ¦   2:27.54,3 ¦
4-K7        65. Stalder Loren                       1999 Vufflens-le-Château           27.50,0     11.08,5 (10224) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     240. Stam Ruben                          1972 Forel (Lavaux)                51.57,5     21.06,0  (8024) diplôme   ¦     50.53,6 ¦
21-SH3     383. Stamm Patrick                       1961 Prilly                      1:47.23,2     32.55,2  (4749) diplôme   ¦   1:46.26,4 ¦
21-SH2     337. Starck David                        1978 Jongny                      1:45.13,3     30.51,8  (5431) diplôme   ¦   1:44.08,3 ¦
10-QH2     119. Starkie Benjamin                    1974 Morges                        44.44,1     13.52,6  (8555) diplôme   ¦     43.48,4 ¦
10-QH2      89. Stauber Joel                        1972 Ecublens VD                   42.38,6     11.47,1  (8025) diplôme   ¦     42.34,9 ¦
21-SH3     331. Stauffer Jean-François              1960 Lonay                       1:44.31,1     30.03,1  (4752) diplôme   ¦   1:43.58,7 ¦
21-SH5      11. Stauffer Michel                     1948 Pully                       1:45.18,3     16.08,8  (4753) diplôme   ¦   1:44.56,5 ¦
21-SH3     306. Stefanovic Predrag                  1960 Territet                    1:43.52,9     29.24,9  (5294) diplôme   ¦   1:43.11,5 ¦
42-MH3      65. Steffen Jean                        1961 St-Prex                     3:17.14,0     36.50,0  (1349) diplôme   ¦   3:17.03,5 ¦
10-QJF      39. Steffen Margot                      1991 St-Prex                       54.04,3     18.04,4  (8027) diplôme   ¦     53.50,3 ¦
21-SH1     229. Stehli Arthur                       1988 Lausanne                    1:50.56,6     42.17,4  (2095) diplôme   ¦   1:50.52,5 ¦
10-QD3     195. Stehlin Ruth                        1965 Pully                       1:02.56,8     22.36,8  (8028) diplôme   ¦   1:00.59,7 ¦
10-QD2     108. Steiger Patricia                    1975 Burtigny                      56.24,9     16.22,5  (8029) diplôme   ¦     55.46,7 ¦
42-MH2     127. Steinbacher Florian                 1972 Mollie-Margot               3:39.27,2   1:19.18,6  (1565) diplôme   ¦   3:38.59,9 ¦
10-QD4      59. Steiner Jacqueline                  1952 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:01.37,0     20.13,0  (8030) diplôme   ¦     59.58,4 ¦
42-MH2      32. Steiner Jean-Pierre                 1970 Orbe                        3:05.28,3     45.19,7  (1353) diplôme   ¦   3:05.21,3 ¦
21-SD2     199. Steiner-Tardivel Quynh-Giao         1972 Lussery-Villars             2:07.41,9     46.30,9  (4759) diplôme   ¦   2:05.43,4 ¦
10-QJG      32. Steiner Valentin                    1991 Pully                         41.01,5     10.37,5  (8032) diplôme   ¦     40.56,5 ¦
21-SD2     151. Steiner Valérie                     1977 Echandens                   2:00.43,6     39.32,6  (4758) diplôme   ¦   1:59.46,3 ¦
10-QH3     161. Stella Giancarlo                    1967 Denges                        48.06,0     15.07,9  (8033) diplôme   ¦     47.38,1 ¦
10-QD1       1. Stellingwerff Hilary                1981 Lausanne                      35.41,1       -----  (8034) diplôme   ¦     35.38,7 ¦
10-QH2      16. Stellingwerff Trent                 1976 Lausanne                      34.39,8      3.48,3  (8035) diplôme   ¦     34.37,4 ¦
4-K9        58. Stenson Amy                         1994 Rolle                         25.19,3      8.16,6  (9324) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2         8. Stenson Daniel                      1999 Rolle                         17.30,9      1.21,4 (10226) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4      90. Stenson Geoff                       1957 Rolle                       1:43.48,0     30.07,6  (4761) diplôme   ¦   1:42.42,9 ¦
4-K8        26. Stenson Sophie                      1996 Rolle                         20.24,6      3.10,2  (9325) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        34. Sterchi Leonore                     1999 Bretigny-sur-Morrens          22.22,7      5.41,2 (10290) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Sterckx Lina                        1994 Prilly                      1:29.00,5       ----- (11450) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2       100. Sterckx Mark                        1998 Prilly                        25.18,6      9.09,1 (10227) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        78. Sterckx Tim                         1997 Prilly                        21.35,9      4.53,8  (9326) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     265. Stern Philippe                      1976 Lausanne                      52.55,8     22.04,3  (8037) diplôme   ¦     51.23,4 ¦
21-SD2     244. Steunou Alexia                      1974 Lausanne                    2:14.12,5     53.01,5  (5271) diplôme   ¦   2:12.30,1 ¦
21-SH4     211. Stewart Harris Jorge                1956 Lausanne                    1:57.59,7     44.19,3  (4764) diplôme   ¦   1:57.32,1 ¦
10-QJF      65. Stierli Diane                       1990 Pully                       1:01.38,1     25.38,2  (8042) diplôme   ¦   1:00.11,3 ¦
4-K2       104. Stillman Tonio                      1998 La Conversion                 26.59,4     10.49,9 (10228) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     101. Stimoli Luca                        1974 Ecublens VD                   43.30,3     12.38,8  (8043) diplôme   ¦     42.55,0 ¦
10-QH5      74. Stirnimann Toni                     1948 Pully                       1:01.59,6     23.58,4  (8044) diplôme   ¦   1:01.39,7 ¦
21-SH3     667. Stöber Paul                         1964 Lausanne                    2:05.01,8     50.33,8  (4766) diplôme   ¦   2:03.49,5 ¦
4-K3        22. Stöber Pierre                       1997 Lausanne                      18.17,6      1.35,5  (9327) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        29. Stöber Raphaël                      1996 Lausanne                      18.36,9      1.54,8  (9328) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     346. Stokoe Philip                       1968 Prangins                    1:45.30,0     31.02,0  (4768) diplôme   ¦   1:44.39,9 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Stoll Antoinette                    1951 Renens VD                   1:37.29,3       ----- (11451) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Stoll Norbert                       1946 Renens VD                   1:34.27,0       ----- (11452) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      91. Stoller Reinhard                    1966 Corsier-sur-Vevey             43.19,1     10.21,0  (6079) diplôme   ¦     43.06,9 ¦
10-QH1     141. Stoppa Roberto                      1979 Renens VD                     49.24,5     20.12,6  (8488) diplôme   ¦     46.41,4 ¦
21-SH3     444. Storz Sandro                        1960 Montreux                    1:51.01,9     36.33,9  (4769) diplôme   ¦   1:50.54,4 ¦
10-QH3     376. Stowers Michael                     1968 Leysin                      1:03.06,8     30.08,7  (6178) diplôme   ¦   1:02.02,2 ¦
42-MH2     253. Stragiotti Olivier                  1970 Boussens                    4:43.33,9   2:23.25,3  (1357) diplôme   ¦   4:43.13,5 ¦
10-QD2     267. Strassburg Julia                    1978 Lausanne                    1:08.06,1     28.03,7  (8051) diplôme   ¦   1:05.38,4 ¦
21-SH1     349. Strauss Patrick                     1984 Clarens                     2:24.32,5   1:15.53,3  (4771) diplôme   ¦   2:22.39,2 ¦
21-SH2     600. Strecha Christoph                   1970 Ecublens VD                 2:00.25,7     46.04,2  (4772) diplôme   ¦   1:59.43,2 ¦
42-MH4     175. Strinning Jan Olof                  1952 Lutry                       5:03.15,2   2:01.33,4  (1359) diplôme   ¦   5:02.27,3 ¦
10-QH1     186. Strnad Peter                        1979 Lausanne                      52.56,3     23.44,4  (8520) diplôme   ¦     51.17,6 ¦
21-SD3      29. Stromland Ulrika                    1964 Pully                       1:46.31,1     18.24,6  (4777) diplôme   ¦   1:45.23,1 ¦
21-SD1     153. Stuber Florinne                     1982 Montreux                    2:12.12,1     52.46,6  (4779) diplôme   ¦   2:10.37,2 ¦
10-QD1     128. Stuby Amélie                        1988 Clarens                       57.28,4     21.47,3  (8056) diplôme   ¦     55.50,5 ¦
21-SH2     573. Stucki Andreas                      1970 Préverenges                 1:59.01,0     44.39,5  (4781) diplôme   ¦   1:58.01,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Stucky Veronica                     1969 Lausanne                    1:35.28,2       ----- (11572) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH1      35. Studer Dominic                      1983 Cugy VD                     3:33.18,0   1:17.13,1  (1538) diplôme   ¦   3:33.01,9 ¦
10-QH2      25. Studer Peter                        1978 Lausanne                      36.30,6      5.39,1  (8503) diplôme   ¦     36.25,7 ¦
10-QH5       8. Subilia Jean-Jacques                1947 Lausanne                      45.32,8      7.31,6  (8058) diplôme   ¦     44.47,8 ¦
10-QH4     169. Suchet Yvan                         1955 Montreux                    1:05.47,0     32.08,2  (8059) diplôme   ¦   1:04.01,3 ¦
10-QD3     113. Sudan Nicola                        1963 Coppet                        57.10,7     16.50,7  (6073) diplôme   ¦     55.18,4 ¦
21-SD2     280. Suillot Geneviève                   1974 Nyon                        2:21.43,2   1:00.32,2  (4785) diplôme   ¦   2:21.00,9 ¦
10-QH3     220. Sulliger Bernard                    1964 Lausanne                      51.06,0     18.07,9  (8060) diplôme   ¦     50.41,3 ¦
4-K8        37. Sulliger Ophélie                    1996 Lausanne                      21.16,7      4.02,3  (9330) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Summo Incoronata                    1941 Lausanne                    1:33.48,8       ----- (11454) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5      35. Summo Luigi                         1938 Lausanne                      53.31,6     15.30,4  (8061) diplôme   ¦     53.16,6 ¦
21-SJG      65. Suemoto Ken                         1991 Leysin                      2:37.36,3   1:20.46,5  (2230) diplôme   ¦   2:36.37,0 ¦
10-QH2     213. Sunier Laurent                      1978 Lausanne                      50.25,6     19.34,1  (8063) diplôme   ¦     49.10,4 ¦
10-QJG      23. Susset Christophe                   1990 Grandvaux                     39.35,7      9.11,7  (8065) diplôme   ¦     39.31,9 ¦
10-QH3     120. Susset Remi                         1960 Grandvaux                     45.02,3     12.04,2  (8066) diplôme   ¦     44.59,1 ¦
4-K7        61. Suter Audrey                        1999 Pully                         26.13,7      9.32,2 (10230) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH5      21. Suter Emil                          1945 Cheseaux-Lausanne           4:19.19,6     56.31,9  (1365) diplôme   ¦   4:18.51,5 ¦
4-K3        98. Suter Mathieu                       1997 Pully                         23.45,0      7.02,9  (9331) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1      93. Suter Maxime                        1980 Lausanne                      45.40,5     16.28,6  (8067) diplôme   ¦     45.04,3 ¦
10-QH3     375. Suter Olivier                       1968 Lausanne                    1:02.49,5     29.51,4  (8068) diplôme   ¦   1:00.22,7 ¦
10-QD3     135. Suter Suzanne                       1967 Chevilly                      58.56,6     18.36,6  (8518) diplôme   ¦     57.07,0 ¦
21-SH3      69. Suter Yvan                          1967 La Rippe                    1:30.05,9     15.37,9    (51) diplôme   ¦   1:29.42,6 ¦
21-SJG      69. Suto Yusuke                         1992 Leysin                      2:56.39,8   1:39.50,0  (2231) diplôme   ¦   2:55.11,9 ¦
10-QD2     126. Sutter Béatrice                     1972 Epalinges                     57.28,4     17.26,0  (8069) diplôme   ¦     55.54,4 ¦
21-SH1      20. Sutter Grégory                      1980 Epesses                     1:22.32,2     13.53,0  (4789) diplôme   ¦   1:22.24,5 ¦
21-SJF      17. Suzuki Yuri                         1990 Leysin                      2:22.14,6     43.32,4  (2232) diplôme   ¦   2:21.03,5 ¦
21-SH3     321. Svolgaard Jens                      1966 Montreux                    1:44.21,6     29.53,6  (4790) diplôme   ¦   1:43.36,4 ¦
10-QJG     113. Swampillai Ayanth                   1989 Lausanne                      54.54,8     24.30,8  (8070) diplôme   ¦     53.06,3 ¦
10-QH2      68. Swars Erik                          1971 Ecublens VD                   41.04,5     10.13,0  (8071) diplôme   ¦     41.00,9 ¦
21-SJG       6. Swartz Tom                          1989 Lausanne                    1:27.22,6     10.32,8  (5172) diplôme   ¦   1:27.11,8 ¦
10-QH1      84. Tahir Jafar                         1982 Lausanne                      45.01,8     15.49,9  (8073) diplôme   ¦     44.38,9 ¦
10-QJG     137. Takahashi Kazumasa                  1992 Leysin                      1:01.41,2     31.17,2  (6179) diplôme   ¦   1:00.01,2 ¦
10-QJF      83. Takano Yumi                         1991 Leysin                      1:06.32,3     30.32,4  (6180) diplôme   ¦   1:05.45,0 ¦
10-QD4      91. Takayama Akemi                      1952 Leysin                      1:10.29,0     29.05,0  (6181) diplôme   ¦   1:09.24,7 ¦
21-SJG      27. Takeda Kohki                        1991 Leysin                      1:44.43,8     27.54,0  (2233) diplôme   ¦   1:43.45,5 ¦
10-QH2       3. Talin Jean-Gilles                   1976 Ecublens VD                   31.20,0      0.28,5  (8075) diplôme   ¦     31.18,3 ¦
42-MH2     134. Tallant Lionel                      1973 Nyon                        3:40.56,1   1:20.47,5  (1608) diplôme   ¦   3:40.44,7 ¦
10-QD1     206. Tallon Léa                          1986 Renens VD                   1:03.22,4     27.41,3  (8701) diplôme   ¦   1:01.04,3 ¦
10-QH2     365. Tan Kui Thong                       1978 Lausanne                    1:02.22,3     31.30,8  (8076) diplôme   ¦   1:00.31,5 ¦
10-QJF      61. Tanabe Akane                        1990 Leysin                        59.15,7     23.15,8  (6182) diplôme   ¦     58.21,7 ¦
10-QJF      62. Tanaka Shota                        1993 Leysin                        59.35,6     23.35,7  (6183) diplôme   ¦     58.30,0 ¦
21-SH2      29. Tanner Philippe                     1969 Morrens VD                  1:20.48,7      6.27,2  (4797) diplôme   ¦   1:20.41,5 ¦
4-K7        71. Tanwani Riya                        1998 Lausanne                      32.38,7     15.57,2 (10231) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     357. Tanwani Sanjay                      1974 Lausanne                    1:01.06,9     30.15,4  (8078) diplôme   ¦   1:00.10,3 ¦
21-SD4      57. Tarabori Loredana                   1954 Lausanne                    2:05.17,4     30.40,1  (4798) diplôme   ¦   2:03.47,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Tarchini Paola                      1958 Assens                      1:30.59,4       ----- (11455) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      86. Tarrant Julian                      1955 La Conversion                 52.28,2     18.49,4  (8079) diplôme   ¦     51.18,3 ¦
42-MH3     266. Tarridec Jean-Luc                   1962 Lavigny                     3:59.01,0   1:18.37,0  (1372) diplôme   ¦   3:58.11,1 ¦
21-SD4      64. Tas Nicole                          1956 Lausanne                    2:07.12,9     32.35,6  (4799) diplôme   ¦   2:06.41,1 ¦
42-MH4     170. Tassotti Costantino                 1952 Fontanivent                 4:55.19,8   1:53.38,0  (1373) diplôme   ¦   4:54.23,5 ¦
21-SJG      40. Tatsukawa Keisuke                   1992 Leysin                      1:55.39,3     38.49,5  (2234) diplôme   ¦   1:55.09,2 ¦
4-K9         8. Tavazzi Floriane                    1995 St-Légier                     17.53,0      0.50,3  (9332) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJF      37. Tavel Coralie                       1991 Lausanne                      53.37,2     17.37,3  (8082) diplôme   ¦     53.29,9 ¦
4-K8        29. Tavel Hélène                        1996 Lausanne                      20.53,4      3.39,0  (9333) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        84. Taverney Celia                      1997 Lausanne                      25.31,3      8.16,9  (9334) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2     260. Tazi-Riffi Amine                    1970 Genève                      4:50.49,2   2:30.40,6  (1377) diplôme   ¦   4:49.52,6 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Tchalovski Margarita                1950 Lausanne                    1:25.06,7       ----- (11456) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     245. Te Kloese Peter                     1956 Nyon                        2:04.01,7     50.21,3  (4801) diplôme   ¦   2:03.16,9 ¦
4-K1        37. Telenti Nicolas                     2000 Bremblens                     22.41,3      5.47,0 (10262) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2      73. Temporin Paolo                      1972 Lonay                         41.14,9     10.23,4  (8500) diplôme   ¦     40.54,8 ¦
10-QD1     133. Tenisch Estelle                     1980 Pully                         57.42,3     22.01,2  (8086) diplôme   ¦     55.27,7 ¦
21-SJG      60. Terashima Satoshi                   1992 Leysin                      2:28.10,6   1:11.20,8  (2235) diplôme   ¦   2:26.39,2 ¦
10-QH1     225. Tercier Florent                     1980 Lausanne                    1:01.05,6     31.53,7  (8087) diplôme   ¦     58.49,3 ¦
10-QH3      29. Tercier Frederic                    1968 Préverenges                   38.27,4      5.29,3  (8088) diplôme   ¦     38.22,0 ¦
21-SH3     730. Terradas Fernand                    1960 Duillier                    2:14.56,6   1:00.28,6  (5298) diplôme   ¦   2:12.35,2 ¦
21-SD3      42. Terrail Cathy                       1965 Chailly-Montreux            1:49.56,1     21.49,6  (5311) diplôme   ¦   1:49.41,3 ¦
10-QJG      34. Terrail Guillaume                   1990 Chailly-Montreux              41.34,7     11.10,7  (8089) diplôme   ¦     41.28,7 ¦
21-SH3     149. Terrail Jacques                     1962 Chailly-Montreux            1:35.25,6     20.57,6  (4807) diplôme   ¦   1:34.57,0 ¦
4-K3        47. Terrail Pierre                      1996 Chailly-Montreux              19.32,8      2.50,7  (9335) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K5        17. Terrail Valentin                    1992 Chailly-Montreux              23.27,8      6.26,1  (9336) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2      53. Terrettaz Thierry                   1974 Mollie-Margot               1:26.21,1     11.59,6  (4809) diplôme   ¦   1:25.18,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Terribilini Anna                    1966 Lausanne                    1:31.55,4       ----- (11460) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K10       10. Terrier Nadine                      1992 Epalinges                     26.52,3      7.58,7  (9337) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     268. Terrier Ruth                        1960 Epalinges                   2:24.18,4     56.11,9  (4810) diplôme   ¦   2:24.05,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Terzi Janine                        1971 Cossonay                    1:32.53,3       ----- (11461) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     301. Testud Damien                       1959 Lausanne                    1:43.42,5     29.14,5  (4813) diplôme   ¦   1:43.23,8 ¦
21-SH1     209. Thair Le Kiwi                       1979 Servion                     1:49.03,1     40.23,9  (5185) diplôme   ¦   1:48.34,3 ¦
10-QJG      50. Thalmann Antoine                    1991 Pully                         43.45,9     13.21,9  (8091) diplôme   ¦     40.49,2 ¦
42-MH4     165. Tharin Christian                    1950 Yverdon                     4:47.16,7   1:45.34,9  (1380) diplôme   ¦   4:46.12,2 ¦
10-QH4     129. Tharin Reynald                      1957 Orbe                          57.13,5     23.34,7  (8092) diplôme   ¦     55.21,9 ¦
4-K4        41. Tharmakulasinkam Vakisan            1995 Lausanne                      22.00,1      5.19,5  (9372) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2      29. Theubet Philippe                    1970 Pully                         37.38,0      6.46,5  (8095) diplôme   ¦     37.33,3 ¦
21-SD3      35. Thevenin Marie-Jo                   1961 Savigny                     1:48.10,3     20.03,8  (5238) diplôme   ¦   1:47.01,0 ¦
21-SH2     604. Theytaz Steve                       1975 Vevey                       2:00.51,7     46.30,2  (4820) diplôme   ¦   2:00.09,6 ¦
21-SH2      94. Thierrin Reynald                    1972 Forel (Lavaux)              1:30.02,5     15.41,0  (4824) diplôme   ¦   1:29.42,1 ¦
21-SH3     475. Thierry Muller                      1962 Bonvillars                  1:52.34,8     38.06,8  (4825) diplôme   ¦   1:51.18,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Thierry Rene                        1950 Lausanne                    1:21.17,0       ----- (11463) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     235. Thiessoz Catherine                  1966 Lutry                       1:07.46,7     27.26,7  (8099) diplôme   ¦   1:06.06,9 ¦
21-SD3     213. Thomas Nathalie                     1967 Palézieux-Village           2:10.57,3     42.50,8  (4826) diplôme   ¦   2:08.46,5 ¦
10-QJG      54. Thomas Nathan                       1989 Lausanne                      43.55,9     13.31,9  (8100) diplôme   ¦     43.18,8 ¦
21-SH3     352. Thomas Philippe                     1967 Lausanne                    1:45.39,0     31.11,0  (4828) diplôme   ¦   1:44.41,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Thomet Christian                    1957 Lausanne                    1:24.26,8       ----- (11464) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     276. Thompson Julie                      1974 Vevey                       2:19.52,4     58.41,4  (4834) diplôme   ¦   2:18.39,3 ¦
4-K3         4. Thompson Max                        1997 Ollon VD                      17.04,3      0.22,2  (9338) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2      42. Thompson Tanya                      1972 Ollon VD                      51.43,9     11.41,5  (8101) diplôme   ¦     51.14,2 ¦
10-QH2      79. Thonney Ludovic                     1977 Lausanne                      41.25,8     10.34,3  (8102) diplôme   ¦     40.48,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Thonney-Soto Sabrina                1974 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:28.50,5       ----- (11465) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG      86. Thoo Yong-Shun                      1990 La Croix (Lutry)              50.48,9     20.24,9  (8338) diplôme   ¦     48.45,9 ¦
10-QH2     281. Thooris Antoine                     1973 La Conversion                 53.55,9     23.04,4  (8370) diplôme   ¦     52.07,8 ¦
10-QH1     168. Thooris Julien                      1982 La Conversion                 51.40,0     22.28,1  (8371) diplôme   ¦     49.51,5 ¦
21-SH2     325. Thorpe Terence                      1971 Lutry                       1:44.26,6     30.05,1  (4835) diplôme   ¦   1:44.14,5 ¦
10-QJF      94. Thränhardt Pauline                  1989 La Conversion               1:15.39,7     39.39,8  (8104) diplôme   ¦   1:14.51,1 ¦
21-SH3     580. Thuillard Jean-Luc                  1967 Daillens                    1:58.25,4     43.57,4  (4836) diplôme   ¦   1:58.00,3 ¦
10-QH3     212. Thuillard Stephane                  1963 Froideville                   50.34,9     17.36,8  (8105) diplôme   ¦     50.04,8 ¦
21-SD2      75. Tiberghien Bastienne                1973 Aubonne                     1:50.27,5     29.16,5  (4837) diplôme   ¦   1:48.26,9 ¦
10-QD3      35. Tilbury Helen                       1964 Lausanne                      52.05,4     11.45,4  (8106) diplôme   ¦     50.28,9 ¦
42-MH3     320. Timonin Vadim                       1968 Renens VD                   4:20.40,7   1:40.16,7  (1386) diplôme   ¦   4:20.10,8 ¦
10-QD1     149. Tinguely Christel                   1979 Lausanne                      59.10,1     23.29,0  (8745) diplôme   ¦     57.13,7 ¦
10-QH2     262. Tirelli Michel                      1976 Vufflens-le-Château           52.46,1     21.54,6  (8107) diplôme   ¦     51.36,1 ¦
21-SD4      46. Tisseau Béatrice                    1956 Lausanne                    2:03.04,3     28.27,0  (4840) diplôme   ¦   2:01.20,1 ¦
21-SH4     279. Tisseau Pascal                      1958 Lausanne                    2:11.29,1     57.48,7  (4841) diplôme   ¦   2:09.44,4 ¦
10-QJG     129. Tohata Mamoru                       1993 Leysin                        59.35,8     29.11,8  (6184) diplôme   ¦     58.30,0 ¦
21-SJG      63. Tokuda Kan                          1991 Leysin                      2:34.18,1   1:17.28,3  (2236) diplôme   ¦   2:33.58,7 ¦
21-SJG      61. Tokunaga Shotaro                    1991 Leysin                      2:30.09,6   1:13.19,8  (2237) diplôme   ¦   2:29.46,7 ¦
4-K7        47. Tolsa Julia                         1999 Pully                         24.03,7      7.22,2 (10232) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        18. Tolsa Luca                          1997 Pully                         18.11,7      1.29,6  (9339) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1     194. Tomo Sawada                         1981 Lausanne                      53.43,8     24.31,9  (6097) diplôme   ¦     52.50,4 ¦
10-QD1     214. Tonge Ginette                       1982 Lausanne                    1:04.31,8     28.50,7  (6194) diplôme   ¦   1:03.37,2 ¦
42-MD2      42. Topay-Jaccoud Nathalie              1972 Mont-sur-Rolle              4:28.10,7   1:36.01,7  (1389) diplôme   ¦   4:27.09,2 ¦
10-QD3     201. Toran Ana                           1964 Epalinges                   1:03.24,6     23.04,6  (8445) diplôme   ¦   1:01.57,9 ¦
42-MH2     121. Torregrossa Pascal                  1975 Lausanne                    3:35.53,7   1:15.45,1  (1392) diplôme   ¦   3:35.31,7 ¦
10-QH3      36. Torres Antonio                      1961 Lausanne                      39.11,2      6.13,1  (8108) diplôme   ¦     39.07,9 ¦
10-QH3     277. Torres Jose Manuel                  1961 Lausanne                      54.44,3     21.46,2  (8109) diplôme   ¦     53.23,8 ¦
10-QD2     180. Torti Caroline                      1970 Vufflens-le-Château         1:00.13,8     20.11,4  (8111) diplôme   ¦     59.49,2 ¦
4-K2        22. Torti Nicolas                       1998 Vufflens-le-Château           18.50,4      2.40,9 (10233) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Toesca Marie                        1977 Montreux                    1:28.28,2       ----- (11466) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     375. Totaro Eugenio                      1961 Blonay                      1:47.01,5     32.33,5  (5400) diplôme   ¦   1:45.45,6 ¦
21-SD2     261. Toth Zsuzsanna                      1970 Pully                       2:16.55,8     55.44,8  (4843) diplôme   ¦   2:15.38,0 ¦
21-SH2     299. Tourino José                        1978 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:43.33,6     29.12,1  (4847) diplôme   ¦   1:42.11,9 ¦
10-QH5      41. Tourn Renzo                         1945 Lausanne                      55.14,9     17.13,7  (8112) diplôme   ¦     54.36,1 ¦
21-SH2     147. Tournant Nicolas                    1972 Carrouge VD                 1:34.30,4     20.08,9  (4848) diplôme   ¦   1:33.56,4 ¦
21-SH2     681. Trachsel Beat                       1970 Founex                      2:14.06,5     59.45,0  (5514) diplôme   ¦   2:13.39,3 ¦
10-QH2     252. Traimond Frédéric                   1969 Lausanne                      52.35,2     21.43,7  (8113) diplôme   ¦     51.13,7 ¦
10-QD2     113. Traimond Sylvie                     1970 Lausanne                      56.36,1     16.33,7  (8114) diplôme   ¦     55.14,8 ¦
42-MH2     231. Trane Roberto                       1973 Moudon                      4:20.49,5   2:00.40,9  (1397) diplôme   ¦   4:20.40,8 ¦
10-QJG     140. Trapp Boris                         1994 Lutry                       1:03.45,3     33.21,3  (8115) diplôme   ¦   1:01.41,0 ¦
4-K3         6. Treier Frank                        1997 Cossonay                      17.06,4      0.24,3  (9340) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        62. Trento Andrea                       1998 Echandens-Denges              21.53,9      5.44,4 (10263) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     259. Trento Laurent                      1967 Echandens                   1:41.33,0     27.05,0  (4854) diplôme   ¦   1:40.53,8 ¦
42-MH2     254. Treutenaere Philippe                1970 Lausanne                    4:43.35,6   2:23.27,0  (1398) diplôme   ¦   4:42.34,6 ¦
21-SH4     115. Tribolet Thierry                    1958 Etoy                        1:45.51,0     32.10,6  (4855) diplôme   ¦   1:45.04,8 ¦
10-QH1     122. Trif Alexandru                      1979 Lausanne                      47.56,1     18.44,2  (8117) diplôme   ¦     46.35,8 ¦
10-QH2     137. Trinca Omar                         1969 Lausanne                      46.07,3     15.15,8  (8580) diplôme   ¦     45.49,2 ¦
4-K1         7. Triponez Loïc                       2001 Bassins                       19.44,0      2.49,7 (10234) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     221. Trochet Lucy                        1969 Lausanne                    2:10.59,1     49.48,1  (4859) diplôme   ¦   2:09.22,7 ¦
10-QH2     317. Trochet Nicolas                     1972 Bussigny-Lausanne             57.01,2     26.09,7  (6033) diplôme   ¦     54.57,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Troillet Mary-Lou                   1961 Ropraz                      1:35.56,1       ----- (11467) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD4      88. Troilo Maria                        1952 Lausanne                    1:08.30,9     27.06,9  (8336) diplôme   ¦   1:08.19,5 ¦
10-QD1      29. Trolliet Céline                     1985 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         48.03,8     12.22,7  (8120) diplôme   ¦     47.50,6 ¦
10-QJF      58. Trolliet Sonia                      1990 Ropraz                        58.14,9     22.15,0  (8121) diplôme   ¦     56.18,9 ¦
21-SD3     229. Tromlitz Carolin                    1964 Lutry                       2:13.34,8     45.28,3  (4862) diplôme   ¦   2:12.43,3 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Troncoso Kira                       1964 Lausanne                    1:17.54,3       ----- (11468) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     276. Troncoso Mario                      1959 Pully                         54.36,0     21.37,9  (8122) diplôme   ¦     52.06,5 ¦
10-QH3     368. Tronnolone Donato                   1963 Morges                      1:01.08,9     28.10,8  (8123) diplôme   ¦     59.28,2 ¦
10-QH3     290. Troesch Alain                       1967 Renens VD                     55.09,5     22.11,4  (8119) diplôme   ¦     54.03,8 ¦
10-QH4     124. Trousselard Bernard                 1952 Lausanne                      56.45,5     23.06,7  (8124) diplôme   ¦     55.37,7 ¦
10-QD4      14. Trousselard Olivia                  1956 Lausanne                      51.29,9     10.05,9  (8125) diplôme   ¦     50.22,1 ¦
10-QH3     141. Troyon Jacques                      1961 Lausanne                      46.49,5     13.51,4  (8126) diplôme   ¦     46.42,7 ¦
10-QH2      51. Truan Stéphane                      1974 Vallorbe                      40.13,3      9.21,8  (8127) diplôme   ¦     40.05,1 ¦
10-QD3     141. Trudg Ladina                        1968 Lully VD                      59.14,1     18.54,1  (8358) diplôme   ¦     58.14,5 ¦
10-QD2     277. Truffer Anne Sylvie                 1972 Bottens                     1:08.55,9     28.53,5  (8128) diplôme   ¦   1:07.20,7 ¦
21-SH2     301. Truffer David                       1974 Bottens                     1:43.39,1     29.17,6  (4863) diplôme   ¦   1:42.57,1 ¦
10-QH1     108. Trutmann Patrick                    1985 Lausanne                      46.57,6     17.45,7  (8129) diplôme   ¦     46.19,8 ¦
10-QH4     132. Trutmann Roland                     1956 Ecublens VD                   57.52,3     24.13,5  (8130) diplôme   ¦     57.00,0 ¦
10-QJF      64. Tsukamoto Mayu                      1991 Leysin                      1:00.47,0     24.47,1  (6185) diplôme   ¦     59.59,1 ¦
21-SD1     159. Tuchschmid Catherine                1980 Cossonay                    2:13.23,2     53.57,7  (5179) diplôme   ¦   2:11.52,4 ¦
10-QH2     177. Tumminello Vincenzo                 1976 Lausanne                      48.09,3     17.17,8  (8131) diplôme   ¦     47.40,4 ¦
21-SH2     718. Tuosto Maurice                      1969 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:58.05,2   1:43.43,7  (4865) diplôme   ¦   2:55.45,4 ¦
10-QD2     219. Turelli Sara                        1977 Lausanne                    1:02.55,1     22.52,7  (8132) diplôme   ¦   1:01.03,8 ¦
42-MH4      33. Turrian Frédéric                    1958 Lausanne 26                 3:31.58,7     30.16,9  (1405) diplôme   ¦   3:31.49,7 ¦
10-QD2     301. Turrian Muriel                      1969 Lonay                       1:17.41,1     37.38,7  (8133) diplôme   ¦   1:15.56,4 ¦
4-K6        24. Tutivenfalcon Celine Pascale        2001 Lausanne                      26.16,0      6.33,1 (10235) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        91. Tysoe Ben                           1997 Villars-sur-Ollon             22.38,6      5.56,5  (9376) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        55. Tysoe Olivia                        1997 Villars-sur-Ollon             22.19,7      5.05,3  (9377) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     250. Tzaud Patrick                       1962 Lausanne                      53.08,4     20.10,3  (8134) diplôme   ¦     52.16,1 ¦
10-QH2     268. Tzaud Philippe                      1969 Lausanne                      53.08,6     22.17,1  (8135) diplôme   ¦     52.16,4 ¦
10-QH1      55. Ubertini Francesco                  1980 Pully                         42.03,8     12.51,9  (8696) diplôme   ¦     41.57,0 ¦
21-SJG      56. Uda Kazuma                          1990 Leysin                      2:12.12,3     55.22,5  (2238) diplôme   ¦   2:11.14,0 ¦
4-K6        26. Uehlin Anna                         2000 Lausanne                      27.17,0      7.34,1 (10269) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     149. Uldry Alain                         1970 Bavois                        46.53,9     16.02,4  (8136) diplôme   ¦     46.04,5 ¦
10-QH2      67. Uldry Jean-Daniel                   1971 Oron-la-Ville                 41.00,2     10.08,7  (8137) diplôme   ¦     40.51,7 ¦
21-SH2     145. Uldry Marc                          1974 Lavigny                     1:34.17,6     19.56,1  (5295) diplôme   ¦   1:34.01,5 ¦
10-QD3     137. Ulrich Ginette                      1962 Vufflens-le-Château           59.08,4     18.48,4  (8138) diplôme   ¦     58.41,4 ¦
4-K2        70. Ulrich Jeremy                       1998 Vufflens-le-Château           22.14,4      6.04,9 (10236) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     261. Ultes Susan                         1966 Morges                      1:19.35,7     39.15,7  (8139) diplôme   ¦   1:17.06,1 ¦
10-QD3     129. Umbehr Nelly                        1966 Lausanne                      58.31,3     18.11,3  (8140) diplôme   ¦     56.20,3 ¦
21-SH3     682. Umiker Christof                     1959 Yverdon                     2:07.05,3     52.37,3  (4870) diplôme   ¦   2:05.04,2 ¦
10-QH2     334. Urbaneja Xavier                     1977 Lausanne                      58.15,9     27.24,4  (8142) diplôme   ¦     55.54,8 ¦
10-QJF      46. Urio Anaelle                        1993 Epalinges                     56.01,3     20.01,4  (8143) diplôme   ¦     55.34,2 ¦
10-QH3     103. Urio Jerome                         1962 Epalinges                     43.57,4     10.59,3  (8144) diplôme   ¦     43.38,6 ¦
10-QJG      42. Urio Loic                           1991 Epalinges                     42.39,6     12.15,6  (8145) diplôme   ¦     42.17,5 ¦
10-QD4      33. Ursenbacher Monique                 1950 Bursins                       56.42,6     15.18,6  (8146) diplôme   ¦     55.05,2 ¦
21-SH4     314. Urwyler Philippe                    1955 Reverolle                   2:27.05,9   1:13.25,5  (4872) diplôme   ¦   2:26.40,4 ¦
4-K7        67. Vaccaro Martina                     1999 Gland                         28.43,9     12.02,4 (10237) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     398. Vaccaro Stefano                     1973 Gland                       1:15.46,2     44.54,7  (8147) diplôme   ¦   1:13.37,1 ¦
10-QH4      52. Vader John-Paul                     1950 Lutry                         48.09,0     14.30,2  (8149) diplôme   ¦     47.18,9 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Valencia Nelly                      1969 Lausanne                    1:24.29,8       ----- (11470) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K1        32. Valenti Leonard                     2000 Lausanne                      22.11,2      5.16,9 (10238) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     328. Valentini Antonio                   1970 Prilly                        57.41,8     26.50,3  (8150) diplôme   ¦     55.44,1 ¦
10-QH2     292. Vallat Cedric                       1977 Crissier                      54.53,6     24.02,1  (8403) diplôme   ¦     53.02,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Vallelian Claude                    1961 Sullens                     1:29.40,5       ----- (11471) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Vallelian Lise                      1960 Sullens                     1:29.40,4       ----- (11472) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     309. Vallet Pascal                       1965 Pully                         56.20,6     23.22,5  (8152) diplôme   ¦     54.11,6 ¦
10-QD2     159. Vallotton Marjorie                  1969 Pully                         59.13,7     19.11,3  (8153) diplôme   ¦     57.26,6 ¦
4-K9        13. Vallotton Saana                     1994 Blonay                        18.42,2      1.39,5  (9341) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8         8. Vallotton Salla                     1997 Blonay                        18.42,3      1.27,9  (9342) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K4        46. Vallotton Sampo                     1995 Blonay                        22.52,1      6.11,5  (9343) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      46. Valzino Jean-Philippe               1967 Boussens                      40.11,6      7.13,5  (8154) diplôme   ¦     40.00,9 ¦
21-SH3     207. van Cauwenberghe Geert              1968 Chardonne                   1:39.11,0     24.43,0  (4877) diplôme   ¦   1:37.57,3 ¦
10-QH4     154. van Dam Francois                    1951 Château-d'Oex               1:00.42,8     27.04,0  (8155) diplôme   ¦     59.23,2 ¦
21-SH2     586. van Den Berg Erik                   1971 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:59.34,8     45.13,3  (2062) diplôme   ¦   1:57.52,7 ¦
10-QH2     199. van Den Berg Raymond                1978 Lausanne                      49.37,8     18.46,3  (8717) diplôme   ¦     47.37,3 ¦
10-QH2     387. van Den Bosch John                  1973 Morges                      1:06.10,4     35.18,9  (8385) diplôme   ¦   1:04.05,9 ¦
4-K2        63. van der Linden Jesper               1998 Servion                       21.54,4      5.44,9 (10239) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     295. van der Linden Paul                 1964 Servion                       55.22,0     22.23,9  (8156) diplôme   ¦     55.05,8 ¦
4-K8        81. van der Linden Robine               1997 Servion                       25.06,9      7.52,5  (9344) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     144. van Eeden Maria                     1976 Founex                      1:59.51,6     38.40,6  (4879) diplôme   ¦   1:58.24,9 ¦
4-K5        23. van Helvoort Derron                 1993 Trélex                        25.00,0      7.58,3  (9345) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        20. van Helvoort Marielle               1994 Trélex                        20.02,9      3.00,2  (9346) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     202. van Hoomissen Filip                 1973 Gland                       1:37.52,9     23.31,4  (4881) diplôme   ¦   1:37.12,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  van Keyenberg -Lacroix Ellen        1978 Valeyres-sous-Rances        1:27.56,6       ----- (11542) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     457. van Keyenberg William               1969 Valeyres-sous-Rances        1:51.36,2     37.14,7  (4882) diplôme   ¦   1:50.42,3 ¦
4-K4        14. van Waay Vital                      1995 Clarens                       17.51,3      1.10,7  (9347) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     238. Vanegas Fabio                       1969 Lausanne                      51.47,6     20.56,1  (8699) diplôme   ¦     50.40,5 ¦
10-QD3     215. Vangenot Christelle                 1967 Echichens                   1:04.49,8     24.29,8  (8157) diplôme   ¦   1:02.54,0 ¦
21-SH3     390. Vannay Pierre-André                 1962 Vevey                       1:48.03,6     33.35,6  (4885) diplôme   ¦   1:47.00,2 ¦
4-K2        95. Vannay Titouan                      1999 Caux                          24.26,8      8.17,3 (10297) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Vanni Marianne                      1958 Rolle                       1:16.48,7       ----- (11473) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     272. Vanoaica Liviu                      1976 Lausanne                    1:42.13,3     27.51,8  (5259) diplôme   ¦   1:40.49,6 ¦
21-SH2     115. Varisco Yvan                        1975 Renens VD                   1:31.59,1     17.37,6  (4888) diplôme   ¦   1:31.54,0 ¦
21-SH3     494. Varlet Laurent                      1968 Tavel                       1:53.40,4     39.12,4  (5196) diplôme   ¦   1:51.47,9 ¦
10-QD2      54. Varnous Mahtab                      1976 Pully                         52.36,4     12.34,0  (8159) diplôme   ¦     51.24,7 ¦
21-SH1      23. Vasillo Julien                      1981 Lausanne                    1:23.08,8     14.29,6  (5320) diplôme   ¦   1:22.46,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Vasquez Jorge                       1973 Lausanne                    1:41.48,2       ----- (11475) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2      74. Vasserot Frederic                   1975 Forel (Lavaux)              3:21.12,3   1:01.03,7  (1414) diplôme   ¦   3:20.51,0 ¦
10-QD3      29. Vaucher Caroline                    1968 Villars-sous-Yens             51.14,8     10.54,8  (8161) diplôme   ¦     50.44,0 ¦
10-QJG      53. Vaucher Damien                      1991 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         43.52,5     13.28,5  (8162) diplôme   ¦     43.39,0 ¦
10-QH3     159. Vaucher Didier                      1968 St-Prex                       47.59,1     15.01,0  (8163) diplôme   ¦     47.04,8 ¦
10-QH2      56. Vaucher Grégory                     1977 Pully                         40.26,2      9.34,7  (8164) diplôme   ¦     40.08,9 ¦
4-K8        83. Vaucher Linda                       1996 Villars-sous-Yens             25.14,6      8.00,2  (9348) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD4      60. Vaucher Lise                        1952 Lausanne                    1:01.37,9     20.13,9  (8394) diplôme   ¦   1:00.16,6 ¦
10-QD3      89. Vaucher Lutz Veronique              1961 Lausanne                      56.05,4     15.45,4  (8165) diplôme   ¦     53.34,6 ¦
4-K2        38. Vaucher Yoann                       1998 Villars-sous-Yens             20.04,5      3.55,0 (10240) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     324. Vaudroz Loïc                        1986 La Conversion               2:05.48,7     57.09,5  (4892) diplôme   ¦   2:04.28,3 ¦
21-SD2     222. Vauthey Laetitia                    1976 Jongny                      2:11.01,0     49.50,0  (5413) diplôme   ¦   2:09.00,8 ¦
21-SH2     480. Vautier Arnaud                      1978 Vevey                       1:53.16,4     38.54,9  (4899) diplôme   ¦   1:51.20,6 ¦
10-QD1     101. Vazques Maryluz                     1982 Pully                         55.57,6     20.16,5  (8511) diplôme   ¦     53.48,1 ¦
10-QH1      91. Vazquez David                       1981 Lausanne                      45.35,9     16.24,0  (8168) diplôme   ¦     45.00,9 ¦
10-QH2     246. Vecchio Massimo                     1973 Lausanne                      52.12,1     21.20,6  (6098) diplôme   ¦     50.33,1 ¦
10-QH2     251. Vega Juan-Carlos                    1974 Crissier                      52.34,4     21.42,9  (8169) diplôme   ¦     52.17,7 ¦
21-SH2     475. Veiga-Malta Francisco               1972 Nyon                        1:52.56,2     38.34,7  (4900) diplôme   ¦   1:52.40,8 ¦
21-SH2     596. Venezia Patrick                     1972 Lausanne                    2:00.16,8     45.55,3  (4902) diplôme   ¦   2:00.05,1 ¦
10-QD2     204. Ventura Patricia                    1972 Epalinges                   1:01.46,6     21.44,2  (8170) diplôme   ¦   1:01.42,0 ¦
10-QH4     100. Venturino Jean-Pierre               1953 Mézières VD                   54.31,2     20.52,4  (8171) diplôme   ¦     53.02,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Venzin Valerie                      1964 Lausanne                    1:51.53,2       ----- (11016) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     697. Verbeke Nicolas                     1973 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:18.21,3   1:03.59,8  (4905) diplôme   ¦   2:16.07,9 ¦
21-SH1      11. Vercrvysse Filip                    1983 Lausanne                    1:14.16,1      5.36,9  (5446) diplôme   ¦   1:14.11,8 ¦
21-SH1      45. Verdan Christophe                   1979 Renens VD                   1:29.12,0     20.32,8  (4908) diplôme   ¦   1:28.44,4 ¦
21-SH3     636. Vergères Olivier                    1963 Lausanne 22                 2:02.05,2     47.37,2  (4909) diplôme   ¦   1:59.59,8 ¦
21-SD1     163. Vergnaud Céline                     1981 Rolle                       2:14.52,0     55.26,5  (4910) diplôme   ¦   2:13.23,5 ¦
21-SH1     185. Verneau Loan                        1988 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:45.28,9     36.49,7  (4911) diplôme   ¦   1:44.51,1 ¦
21-SH2     547. Vernez Laurent                      1973 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:57.46,1     43.24,6  (4912) diplôme   ¦   1:56.36,8 ¦
21-SH2     367. Verreschi Alessandro                1973 Chamby                      1:46.54,4     32.32,9  (4913) diplôme   ¦   1:45.45,7 ¦
21-SH3     744. Vesin Christophe                    1967 Cully                       2:19.38,7   1:05.10,7  (4915) diplôme   ¦   2:17.30,8 ¦
21-SH4     167. Veth Jean-Daniel                    1958 Lausanne                    1:52.20,4     38.40,0  (2152) diplôme   ¦   1:51.41,7 ¦
21-SH3      84. Vetter Rolf                         1965 Cottens VD                  1:31.20,1     16.52,1  (4918) diplôme   ¦   1:30.58,3 ¦
10-QJG      25. Vetterli Samir                      1991 Bex                           39.48,4      9.24,4  (8174) diplôme   ¦     39.01,2 ¦
10-QH3     396. Vettorello Alberto                  1961 Lausanne                    1:10.06,4     37.08,3  (6034) diplôme   ¦   1:08.01,6 ¦
10-QH3     273. Veyre Raymond                       1964 Lausanne                      54.33,2     21.35,1  (8175) diplôme   ¦     53.35,9 ¦
10-QD5      16. Viaccoz Karin                       1945 Ecoteaux                    1:05.53,1     18.35,3  (8176) diplôme   ¦   1:03.29,1 ¦
42-MH3     324. Vial Andre                          1960 Lausanne                    4:22.14,8   1:41.50,8  (1421) diplôme   ¦   4:21.36,4 ¦
42-MH3     355. Viala Philippe                      1967 Servion                     4:39.07,0   1:58.43,0  (1422) diplôme   ¦   4:38.23,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Viale Jean-Charles                  1962 Valeyres-Rances             1:21.47,4       ----- (11477) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      34. Viale-Vuffray Sandrine              1968 Valeyres-sous-Rances        1:47.59,6     19.53,1  (4920) diplôme   ¦   1:46.55,2 ¦
21-SD1      76. Viard Frédérique                    1981 Lausanne                    1:57.25,3     37.59,8  (4921) diplôme   ¦   1:55.44,3 ¦
10-QD4      41. Viatte Françoise                    1950 Lausanne                      58.26,8     17.02,8  (8177) diplôme   ¦     57.40,2 ¦
10-QH5      31. Vichery Patrick                     1948 Grandvaux                     53.01,5     15.00,3  (8178) diplôme   ¦     50.25,3 ¦
10-QH3      30. Vienet Lionel                       1968 Ste-Croix                     38.33,1      5.35,0  (8567) diplôme   ¦     38.28,2 ¦
4-K4        18. Vienet Nathan                       1994 Ste-Croix                     18.12,4      1.31,8  (9352) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     220. Vienne Patrice                      1956 Pully                       1:59.40,2     45.59,8  (4925) diplôme   ¦   1:57.50,1 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Vifian Alain                        1965 Villars-sous-Yens           1:03.31,1       ----- (11520) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     147. Villanchet Jean-Yves                1965 Yens                          47.20,6     14.22,5  (8652) diplôme   ¦     46.50,1 ¦
10-QD3      82. Villard Edith                       1968 Romanel-s-Lausanne            55.35,2     15.15,2  (8181) diplôme   ¦     54.08,3 ¦
10-QD4       3. Villard Spaeth Josiane              1958 Goumoens-la-Ville             41.55,7      0.31,7  (8355) diplôme   ¦     41.45,7 ¦
10-QD3      68. Villavicencio Marlene               1965 Lausanne                      54.21,0     14.01,0  (6109) diplôme   ¦     53.27,0 ¦
21-SD3      62. Vina Heidi                          1968 Vallorbe                    1:52.25,4     24.18,9  (4931) diplôme   ¦   1:51.26,7 ¦
21-SH2     641. Vinay Jerome                        1974 Savigny                     2:06.15,7     51.54,2  (4932) diplôme   ¦   2:04.42,8 ¦
10-QH4      70. Vincent Christian                   1957 Villars-sous-Yens             50.22,9     16.44,1  (8183) diplôme   ¦     48.23,4 ¦
42-MH2     219. Vincent Doffey                      1969 Blonay                      4:14.38,8   1:54.30,2  (1488) diplôme   ¦   4:13.37,0 ¦
10-QJG      22. Vincent Jerome                      1989 Lausanne                      39.29,2      9.05,2  (8184) diplôme   ¦     39.23,9 ¦
21-SH1      80. Vincent Romain                      1980 Lausanne                    1:35.36,0     26.56,8  (5319) diplôme   ¦   1:34.00,6 ¦
21-SH1     341. Vinckenbosch Nicolas                1979 Lausanne                    2:17.29,7   1:08.50,5  (4933) diplôme   ¦   2:16.48,7 ¦
10-QH1      73. Viquerat Albin                      1983 Etoy                          44.05,5     14.53,6  (8185) diplôme   ¦     43.35,9 ¦
10-QH1     100. Viquerat Basil                      1985 Etoy                          46.12,2     17.00,3  (8186) diplôme   ¦     45.42,8 ¦
10-QH2     327. Viquerat Philippe                   1969 Orny                          57.34,0     26.42,5  (8187) diplôme   ¦     56.05,4 ¦
21-SD2     237. Virag Nathalie                      1969 Cottens VD                  2:13.11,0     52.00,0  (4935) diplôme   ¦   2:11.32,6 ¦
21-SH2     198. Viredaz Baptiste                    1977 Lausanne                    1:37.44,7     23.23,2  (2380) diplôme   ¦   1:37.03,0 ¦
10-QD3      32. Viret Eliane                        1962 Villars-le-Terroir            51.32,7     11.12,7  (8188) diplôme   ¦     50.48,3 ¦
42-MH4      70. Viret Jean-Pierre                   1957 Lausanne                    3:48.00,6     46.18,8  (1428) diplôme   ¦   3:47.10,6 ¦
42-MH4      18. Virgilijus Tikuisis                 1958 Prangins                    3:23.42,1     22.00,3  (1429) diplôme   ¦   3:23.10,3 ¦
4-K3        51. Virgolin Raphaël                    1996 Yvonand                       20.01,3      3.19,2  (9354) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        64. Visani Diego                        1997 Rivaz                         20.44,5      4.02,4  (9355) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        78. Visani Marco                        1999 Rivaz                         22.42,2      6.32,7 (10244) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3      20. Visani Marina                       1964 Rivaz                         49.08,9      8.48,9  (8189) diplôme   ¦     48.37,6 ¦
21-SH2     195. Visinand Julien                     1974 Lausanne                    1:37.30,8     23.09,3  (4937) diplôme   ¦   1:36.49,9 ¦
42-MH3     103. Voegeli Dominique                   1967 Montreux                    3:28.08,9     47.44,9  (1431) diplôme   ¦   3:27.56,4 ¦
4-K2        41. Voegeli Marco                       1999 Montreux                      20.36,1      4.26,6 (10245) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        48. Voegeli Ugo                         1997 Montreux                      19.37,8      2.55,7  (9382) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2     132. Volpert Pierre-Emmanuel             1971 Lausanne                    3:40.31,5   1:20.22,9  (1432) diplôme   ¦   3:40.05,8 ¦
21-SH1     336. von Allmen Alexander                1979 Cossonay                    2:13.23,4   1:04.44,2  (5178) diplôme   ¦   2:11.15,1 ¦
10-QH1     151. von Orelli Karim                    1980 Lausanne                      50.01,5     20.49,6  (8192) diplôme   ¦     49.07,3 ¦
21-SH3     213. von Sury Christian                  1964 Pully                       1:39.31,9     25.03,9  (4951) diplôme   ¦   1:39.12,5 ¦
21-SH3     586. von Wyss Daniel                     1961 St-Sulpice VD               1:58.52,6     44.24,6  (4953) diplôme   ¦   1:56.44,4 ¦
21-SH4     165. Vonlanthen Thierry                  1958 Lausanne                    1:52.02,2     38.21,8  (4955) diplôme   ¦   1:50.12,3 ¦
10-QJG     136. Vosicki Pascal                      1989 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:01.40,5     31.16,5  (8469) diplôme   ¦   1:00.12,6 ¦
10-QH2      90. Vouillamoz Pascal                   1974 Lausanne                      42.41,8     11.50,3  (8197) diplôme   ¦     42.12,7 ¦
10-QH1     211. Vouilloz Cedric                     1982 Lausanne                      57.43,1     28.31,2  (8198) diplôme   ¦     56.12,2 ¦
10-QH2     290. Voutat Bastien                      1976 Lussery-Villars               54.47,7     23.56,2  (8335) diplôme   ¦     52.54,9 ¦
21-SD4      74. Vu Kim-Phuong                       1958 Epalinges                   2:10.51,7     36.14,4  (4960) diplôme   ¦   2:10.37,8 ¦
21-SH4     276. Vu van Vuong                        1957 Epalinges                   2:10.51,7     57.11,3  (4961) diplôme   ¦   2:10.40,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Vuagniaux Béatrice                  1963 Vucherens                   1:17.52,6       ----- (11478) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     123. Vuagniaux Jean-Pierre               1950 Cugy VD                     1:47.12,6     33.32,2  (4963) diplôme   ¦   1:47.04,1 ¦
10-QD2     127. Vuarraz Fabienne                    1971 Lausanne                      57.29,2     17.26,8  (8199) diplôme   ¦     56.52,4 ¦
21-SD2     240. Vuffray Anouchka                    1969 Bougy-Villars               2:13.36,5     52.25,5  (4964) diplôme   ¦   2:12.22,4 ¦
21-SJG      22. Vuffray Benjamin                    1990 Pully                       1:43.48,3     26.58,5  (4965) diplôme   ¦   1:43.29,7 ¦
10-QH3     136. Vuffray Daniel                      1963 Pully                         46.30,2     13.32,1  (8200) diplôme   ¦     45.53,0 ¦
21-SD3      61. Vuichoud Anne-Christine             1965 Les Avants                  1:52.19,2     24.12,7  (4966) diplôme   ¦   1:51.22,8 ¦
10-QH4      65. Vuille Jean-Claude                  1958 Prilly                        49.34,8     15.56,0  (8201) diplôme   ¦     49.05,8 ¦
10-QJG      26. Vuille Simon                        1990 Prilly                        39.54,6      9.30,6  (8203) diplôme   ¦     39.33,6 ¦
21-SH1     207. Vuille Yvan                         1988 Prilly                      1:48.51,0     40.11,8  (4968) diplôme   ¦   1:46.41,2 ¦
42-MH2       6. Vuillet Nicolas                     1974 Froideville                 2:41.39,0     21.30,4  (1433) diplôme   ¦   2:41.36,3 ¦
10-QH4     119. Vuilleumier Cédric                  1957 Penthaz                       56.21,6     22.42,8  (8204) diplôme   ¦     55.59,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Vuilleumier Marc                    1951 Lausanne                    1:34.39,3       ----- (11479) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Vuilleumier Monique                 1951 Lausanne                    1:34.56,8       ----- (11480) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Vulliam Nell                        1955 Lausanne                    1:32.43,6       ----- (11481) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     767. Vulliemin Sebastien                 1967 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:59.41,4   1:45.13,4  (4972) diplôme   ¦   2:57.24,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Vulliemin Sebastien                 1967 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:06.41,0       ----- (11482) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Vullierat Marie-Laurence            1956 St-Barthélemy VD            1:25.29,0       ----- (11483) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     250. Vuurmans Lucas                      1954 Lully VD                    2:05.07,9     51.27,5  (5330) diplôme   ¦   2:03.42,6 ¦
10-QH2      33. Waeber Christophe                   1971 St-Légier                     38.32,2      7.40,7  (6080) diplôme   ¦     38.28,5 ¦
21-SH2     100. Wade Nicholas                       1972 Lausanne                    1:30.48,2     16.26,7  (4973) diplôme   ¦   1:30.23,5 ¦
42-MH2      23. Wägli Adrian                        1976 Préverenges                 2:57.43,4     37.34,8  (1528) diplôme   ¦   2:57.37,5 ¦
10-QD4      87. Wagner Sylviane                     1955 Lausanne                    1:08.24,6     27.00,6  (8208) diplôme   ¦   1:07.57,4 ¦
10-QH2     265. Wagniere Laurent                    1977 Orbe                          52.55,8     22.04,3  (8209) diplôme   ¦     50.55,1 ¦
4-K9        26. Wagnières Laura                     1994 Lutry                         20.40,9      3.38,2  (9356) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      75. Wagnières Susy                      1962 Lutry                       1:55.17,7     27.11,2  (4974) diplôme   ¦   1:54.27,3 ¦
21-SD3      83. Waheed Brigitte                     1959 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:56.51,7     28.45,2  (4975) diplôme   ¦   1:55.23,1 ¦
21-SH3     250. Wahl Patrick                        1961 Préverenges                 1:41.03,9     26.35,9  (5403) diplôme   ¦   1:40.21,1 ¦
10-QH1      58. Wahlen Raphael                      1984 Lausanne                      42.12,9     13.01,0  (8478) diplôme   ¦     40.49,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Walder Nicole                       1959 Orbe                        1:34.46,0       ----- (11484) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     697. Waldir Cruz                         1968 Moudon                      2:10.16,1     55.48,1  (4977) diplôme   ¦   2:09.54,2 ¦
10-QD1      74. Waldthausen Veronica                1988 Lausanne 25                   53.38,9     17.57,8  (8211) diplôme   ¦     50.38,1 ¦
10-QH2      30. Walker Justin                       1973 Duillier                      37.47,1      6.55,6  (8214) diplôme   ¦     37.41,6 ¦
21-SD3     196. Walker Lesley                       1968 Ollon VD                    2:08.54,1     40.47,6  (4978) diplôme   ¦   2:06.47,4 ¦
42-MH2      85. Walker Steven                       1969 Ollon VD                    3:25.48,5   1:05.39,9  (1438) diplôme   ¦   3:24.49,2 ¦
10-QH2     372. Walker William                      1969 Vevey                       1:02.52,6     32.01,1  (8215) diplôme   ¦   1:01.39,9 ¦
21-SD2     133. Wallentin Jessica                   1970 Lausanne                    1:59.09,8     37.58,8  (4979) diplôme   ¦   1:57.52,0 ¦
10-QH3     235. Walsh John                          1965 Lausanne                      52.03,3     19.05,2  (8216) diplôme   ¦     51.07,1 ¦
42-MH3     118. Walters Michael                     1963 Pully                       3:30.56,3     50.32,3  (1569) diplôme   ¦   3:30.35,2 ¦
10-QD1      64. Walther Anne-Sophie                 1980 Lausanne                      52.52,7     17.11,6  (8218) diplôme   ¦     51.50,6 ¦
42-MH3     272. Walther Beat                        1963 La Rippe                    4:00.05,7   1:19.41,7  (1439) diplôme   ¦   3:59.14,1 ¦
10-QH3     278. Wandelt Burkhard                    1962 Blonay                        54.51,0     21.52,9  (6081) diplôme   ¦     53.19,6 ¦
21-SD3     265. Waridel-Moheyman Nathalie           1962 Prangins                    2:22.12,2     54.05,7  (4983) diplôme   ¦   2:19.57,3 ¦
21-SH5      77. Warpelin Gilbert                    1947 Lausanne                    2:15.14,0     46.04,5  (4985) diplôme   ¦   2:13.27,9 ¦
21-SH2     413. Warpelin Hervé                      1972 Lausanne                    1:49.17,7     34.56,2  (4986) diplôme   ¦   1:48.15,3 ¦
10-QH4      20. Warpelin Richard                    1958 Payerne                       41.42,8      8.04,0  (8476) diplôme   ¦     41.25,3 ¦
10-QD3     205. Waser Silvia                        1966 Lausanne                    1:03.37,7     23.17,7  (8220) diplôme   ¦   1:02.38,6 ¦
10-QJG      56. Watanabe Hikaru                     1991 Leysin                        44.09,8     13.45,8  (8221) diplôme   ¦     41.59,0 ¦
10-QH4     167. Watanabe Hiroshi                    1958 Leysin                      1:04.47,7     31.08,9  (8222) diplôme   ¦   1:02.46,5 ¦
10-QH1     195. Watanabe Masaki                     1980 Lausanne                      53.45,1     24.33,2  (6099) diplôme   ¦     52.51,5 ¦
10-QD2     130. Wavre Aurelia                       1976 Lausanne                      57.37,8     17.35,4  (8223) diplôme   ¦     56.41,9 ¦
10-QH1     115. Weber Arnault                       1985 Lausanne                      47.38,5     18.26,6  (8224) diplôme   ¦     46.47,4 ¦
10-QH3     282. Weber Bruce                         1960 Lausanne                      54.56,7     21.58,6  (6074) diplôme   ¦     54.42,4 ¦
42-MH2     109. Weber Ingmar                        1978 Lausanne                    3:30.52,5   1:10.43,9  (1444) diplôme   ¦   3:30.19,7 ¦
42-MD2       8. Weber Nicole                        1970 Echandens                   3:31.37,5     39.28,5  (1445) diplôme   ¦   3:31.14,2 ¦
21-SH3     205. Weber Patrice                       1968 Froideville                 1:39.07,7     24.39,7  (4991) diplôme   ¦   1:38.30,7 ¦
21-SD3     164. Weber Patricia                      1962 Froideville                 2:04.44,0     36.37,5  (4992) diplôme   ¦   2:04.05,7 ¦
10-QD1     237. Wegmann Janine                      1982 Lausanne                    1:07.10,5     31.29,4  (8428) diplôme   ¦   1:05.23,5 ¦
21-SH1     254. Wehrli Frédéric                     1980 Cully                       1:54.18,1     45.38,9  (4994) diplôme   ¦   1:53.50,7 ¦
21-SH2     171. Wehrli Martin                       1972 Nyon                        1:36.11,7     21.50,2  (4995) diplôme   ¦   1:35.56,8 ¦
42-MH2     107. Wehrlin Christoph                   1971 Lausanne                    3:30.44,4   1:10.35,8  (1447) diplôme   ¦   3:30.33,3 ¦
10-QD2      84. Weibel Corinne                      1976 Morges                        54.58,5     14.56,1  (8492) diplôme   ¦     53.08,9 ¦
10-QH1      46. Weibel Yannick                      1982 Yvorne                        40.20,5     11.08,6  (8225) diplôme   ¦     39.56,5 ¦
21-SD1     145. Weier Manuela                       1981 Savigny                     2:10.03,7     50.38,2  (4996) diplôme   ¦   2:08.41,7 ¦
10-QJG     131. Weiju Hsieh                         ???? Lausanne                    1:00.01,4     29.37,4 (11629) diplôme   ¦     58.31,5 ¦
10-QH3     227. Weill Stephane                      1961 Pully                         51.33,9     18.35,8  (8226) diplôme   ¦     51.18,4 ¦
21-SD3     209. Weinz Maria                         1966 Dully                       2:10.37,6     42.31,1  (4998) diplôme   ¦   2:09.20,2 ¦
21-SH2     118. Weiss Stephane                      1971 Vallorbe                    1:32.01,7     17.40,2  (5581) diplôme   ¦   1:31.42,6 ¦
10-QH1     139. Weisser David                       1981 Vulliens                      49.18,3     20.06,4  (8463) diplôme   ¦     47.19,0 ¦
21-SH4      78. Wellian Edwin                       1956 Coppet                      1:42.14,2     28.33,8  (4999) diplôme   ¦   1:42.02,1 ¦
21-SD4      32. Wenger Catherine                    1956 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:59.15,1     24.37,8  (5000) diplôme   ¦   1:58.27,2 ¦
21-SH4     179. Wenger Christian                    1955 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:54.26,0     40.45,6  (5001) diplôme   ¦   1:53.37,7 ¦
10-QD1     157. Wenger Coralie                      1986 Lausanne                      59.36,4     23.55,3  (8228) diplôme   ¦     57.58,4 ¦
10-QD1      58. Wenger Mélanie                      1979 Prilly                        52.24,7     16.43,6  (8229) diplôme   ¦     51.10,0 ¦
10-QD1      11. Wenger Nathalie                     1983 Lausanne                      41.48,2      6.07,1  (8230) diplôme   ¦     41.44,7 ¦
21-SH3     524. Wenger Olivier                      1967 Forel (Lavaux)              1:55.14,2     40.46,2  (5002) diplôme   ¦   1:53.35,3 ¦
10-QH1     183. Wenger Romain                       1985 Montagny-près-Yverdon         52.40,8     23.28,9  (8231) diplôme   ¦     51.05,8 ¦
10-QD2      14. Werlen Catherine                    1975 Lausanne                      46.39,5      6.37,1  (8319) diplôme   ¦     45.56,2 ¦
21-SH2     502. Werlen Olivier                      1974 Lausanne                    1:54.56,7     40.35,2  (5004) diplôme   ¦   1:54.14,5 ¦
10-QH2     210. Wermeille Antoine                   1978 Lausanne                      50.14,5     19.23,0  (8690) diplôme   ¦     48.03,7 ¦
21-SH1     221. Werner Michael                      1980 Lausanne                    1:50.05,7     41.26,5  (5331) diplôme   ¦   1:48.28,2 ¦
42-MD5       5. Werren Jacqueline                   1942 Chavannes-Renens            5:28.50,9   2:04.10,9  (1449) diplôme   ¦   5:26.58,6 ¦
21-SD3      94. Werro Monique                       1960 Pully                       1:57.53,2     29.46,7  (5006) diplôme   ¦   1:57.43,1 ¦
21-SH4     241. Werro Philippe                      1952 Pully                       2:02.56,0     49.15,6  (5007) diplôme   ¦   2:02.45,9 ¦
21-SH1     202. Wetzel Alexandre                    1988 Pully                       1:48.05,0     39.25,8  (5009) diplôme   ¦   1:46.42,9 ¦
21-SD3     243. Whitlow Melanie                     1968 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:15.05,2     46.58,7  (5010) diplôme   ¦   2:13.00,2 ¦
42-MH3     348. Whitman Andrew                      1968 Jongny                      4:35.41,5   1:55.17,5  (1453) diplôme   ¦   4:34.56,1 ¦
4-K1        28. Whittingham Nathan                  2000 Le Mont-Pèlerin               21.40,5      4.46,2 (10283) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     682. Wicht Pascal                        1978 Duillier                    2:14.22,7   1:00.01,2  (5011) diplôme   ¦   2:12.09,4 ¦
10-QH2     316. Wicht Philippe                      1973 Lausanne                      56.55,6     26.04,1  (8232) diplôme   ¦     54.31,3 ¦
21-SH1     128. Widmayer Sacha                      1980 Le Vaud                     1:40.48,9     32.09,7  (5509) diplôme   ¦   1:39.13,8 ¦
10-QD4      18. Widmer Fabienne                     1956 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          53.25,3     12.01,3  (8233) diplôme   ¦     52.12,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Widmer Mary-Lou                     1950 Savigny                     1:33.09,6       ----- (11486) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Widmer Pierre                       1956 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:26.28,1       ----- (11487) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1      52. Widmer Youri                        1982 Savigny                     1:29.56,8     21.17,6  (5012) diplôme   ¦   1:29.45,2 ¦
21-SH3     575. Wiesmann Philippe                   1960 Cossonay-Ville              1:57.46,9     43.18,9  (5013) diplôme   ¦   1:56.43,0 ¦
10-QH2     116. Wigersma David                      1971 Cossonay-Ville                44.39,3     13.47,8  (8234) diplôme   ¦     44.08,9 ¦
10-QH3     167. Wihlborg Niklaus                    1964 Pampigny                      48.23,0     15.24,9  (8378) diplôme   ¦     47.28,0 ¦
21-SH1     134. Wildbolz Nicolas                    1979 Chexbres                    1:41.04,3     32.25,1  (5014) diplôme   ¦   1:39.40,0 ¦
10-QH2     270. Wilde Frank                         1973 Lausanne                      53.11,9     22.20,4  (8235) diplôme   ¦     52.05,2 ¦
21-SH3      11. Wilhelm Christophe                  1965 Lausanne                    1:20.53,6      6.25,6  (5016) diplôme   ¦   1:20.49,6 ¦
10-QD2     299. Wilkinson Eliane                    1971 Pully                       1:15.06,4     35.04,0  (8462) diplôme   ¦   1:13.20,8 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Will Jean-Pierre                    1962 St-Sulpice VD               1:13.42,9       ----- (11488) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5      15. Willi Jean                          1941 Prilly                        48.06,8     10.05,6  (8236) diplôme   ¦     47.59,9 ¦
21-SD2     111. Willi Murielle                      1974 Lausanne                    1:56.32,0     35.21,0  (5018) diplôme   ¦   1:54.59,8 ¦
21-SH1     156. Willi Vincent                       1980 Lausanne                    1:43.11,9     34.32,7  (5019) diplôme   ¦   1:42.05,9 ¦
21-SD3     280. Williams Dianna                     1961 Villette (Lavaux)           2:32.07,0   1:04.00,5  (5021) diplôme   ¦   2:30.30,5 ¦
10-QH3     392. Williams Evan                       1967 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges      1:07.07,1     34.09,0  (6035) diplôme   ¦   1:04.58,9 ¦
21-SH3      33. Windler Felix                       1963 Gland                       1:26.03,3     11.35,3  (5024) diplôme   ¦   1:25.57,5 ¦
21-SH5      76. Winkelmann Eric                     1947 Aubonne                     2:14.29,9     45.20,4  (5292) diplôme   ¦   2:12.45,9 ¦
21-SH2     577. Winterberger Alain                  1972 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:59.12,8     44.51,3  (5025) diplôme   ¦   1:57.49,5 ¦
10-QH3     367. Winterhalter Gerard                 1962 Lutry                       1:01.06,3     28.08,2  (8237) diplôme   ¦     59.45,5 ¦
10-QH3     377. Winzap Pierre Henri                 1963 Lausanne                    1:03.11,9     30.13,8  (8238) diplôme   ¦   1:00.40,2 ¦
10-QH4      49. Wirthner Daniel                     1958 Lausanne                      47.37,2     13.58,4  (8239) diplôme   ¦     46.29,9 ¦
10-QD4      10. Wirthner Mona                       1958 Lausanne                      50.27,6      9.03,6  (8240) diplôme   ¦     49.20,8 ¦
42-MH1      52. Wirz Sebastein                      1979 Genolier                    3:49.21,0   1:33.16,1  (1618) diplôme   ¦   3:48.48,1 ¦
4-K2        56. Wist Arnaud                         1998 Châtillens                    21.21,5      5.12,0 (10249) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MJF       2. Wist Sophie                         1990 Châtillens                  4:26.54,2     11.03,2  (1459) diplôme   ¦   4:26.07,9 ¦
21-SH2      21. Wittwer Pascal                      1975 Vevey                       1:18.58,1      4.36,6  (5030) diplôme   ¦   1:18.55,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Wohlhauser Sylvie                   1960 Lutry                       1:31.51,1       ----- (11492) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH5      21. Wolfensberger Arno                  1938 Lutry                       1:49.23,7     20.14,2  (5031) diplôme   ¦   1:48.30,4 ¦
21-SH2     286. Wolfensberger Guy                   1969 Lausanne                    1:42.53,1     28.31,6  (5032) diplôme   ¦   1:41.55,5 ¦
21-SH2     153. Wood Ian                            1972 Morges                      1:34.55,5     20.34,0  (5033) diplôme   ¦   1:34.51,2 ¦
4-K3        50. Woudstra Mack                       1996 La Tour-de-Peilz              19.46,3      3.04,2  (9359) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     208. Wuarchoz Frederic                   1967 Moudon                      3:47.00,4   1:06.36,4  (1462) diplôme   ¦   3:46.57,8 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Wuarchoz Suzanne                    1968 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:31.05,8       ----- (11575) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Wuillemin Christine                 1963 Gland                       1:29.41,6       ----- (11493) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     137. Wulf Gabriele                       1967 Chardonne                   2:01.56,2     33.49,7  (5035) diplôme   ¦   2:00.53,0 ¦
21-SH1     100. Wurtz Vincent                       1984 Lausanne                    1:38.03,5     29.24,3  (5461) diplôme   ¦   1:37.24,6 ¦
21-SD3      68. Wüthrich Pascale                    1964 Echallens                   1:53.44,9     25.38,4  (5038) diplôme   ¦   1:53.19,5 ¦
21-SD2     153. Wüthrich Sylvie                     1977 Lonay                       2:00.53,9     39.42,9  (5039) diplôme   ¦   1:59.21,7 ¦
21-SH2     609. Wutzel Harald                       1976 Lausanne                    2:01.02,5     46.41,0  (5040) diplôme   ¦   2:00.04,6 ¦
10-QJG       9. Wyss Grégory                        1989 Mutrux                        32.54,7      2.30,7  (8248) diplôme   ¦     32.53,8 ¦
21-SD3      92. Wyss Monique                        1964 Oron-la-Ville               1:57.46,8     29.40,3  (5043) diplôme   ¦   1:56.38,9 ¦
10-QH2     306. Wyss Nicolas                        1969 Vufflens-le-Château           56.09,4     25.17,9  (8249) diplôme   ¦     54.59,9 ¦
21-SH1     195. Wyss Romain                         1985 Pully                       1:46.49,1     38.09,9  (5260) diplôme   ¦   1:45.57,0 ¦
21-SH4     133. Xavier Augst                        1949 Aubonne                     1:48.08,6     34.28,2  (5432) diplôme   ¦   1:47.35,0 ¦
42-MJG       2. Xercavins Bruno                     1989 Lausanne                    3:17.28,0     52.02,3  (1466) diplôme   ¦   3:17.08,6 ¦
10-QH5      48. Yammouni Joseph                     1945 Gland                         57.00,6     18.59,4  (8310) diplôme   ¦     54.31,6 ¦
10-QD1     198. Yar Morgane                         1986 La Conversion               1:02.49,3     27.08,2  (6063) diplôme   ¦   1:00.42,7 ¦
21-SJG      50. Yasuhara Yoshihiro                  1991 Leysin                      2:04.05,9     47.16,1  (2239) diplôme   ¦   2:02.37,7 ¦
21-SJG      45. Yasui Takanori                      1990 Leysin                      2:00.43,7     43.53,9  (2240) diplôme   ¦   1:59.44,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Yenni Sylvia                        1949 Etagnières                  1:24.16,4       ----- (11495) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD4     106. Yersin Marie-Noelle                 1952 Lausanne                    1:18.51,4     37.27,4  (8251) diplôme   ¦   1:16.55,3 ¦
10-QH3     378. Yonehara Masaru                     1964 Leysin                      1:03.16,8     30.18,7  (6186) diplôme   ¦   1:03.00,8 ¦
10-QH1      72. Yugcha Carlos                       1988 Lausanne                      43.59,3     14.47,4  (6100) diplôme   ¦     43.00,0 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Yulibani Marie-Luise                1953 Lausanne                    1:32.22,8       ----- (11496) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1      71. Zaffalon Andrea                     1987 Nyon                          43.38,5     14.26,6  (8252) diplôme   ¦     43.18,5 ¦
10-QH1     145. Zahnd Florent                       1985 Froideville                   49.40,2     20.28,3  (8254) diplôme   ¦     47.59,3 ¦
10-QH3     390. Zahner Yves                         1966 Morges                      1:06.46,2     33.48,1  (8256) diplôme   ¦   1:04.16,9 ¦
10-QH3     160. Zahrai Eric                         1964 Jouxtens-Mézery               48.00,5     15.02,4  (8257) diplôme   ¦     47.19,0 ¦
4-K1        63. Zaita Atsuya                        2000 Leysin                        27.50,3     10.56,0 (10251) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1      52. Zakharova Tatyana                   1982 Renens VD                     51.44,8     16.03,7  (8258) diplôme   ¦     51.20,6 ¦
10-QD2     212. Zambaz Karine                       1976 Lausanne                    1:02.26,4     22.24,0  (8430) diplôme   ¦     59.43,8 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Zampetti Pascal                     1972 Prilly                      1:04.20,0       ----- (11497) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     209. Zanello Manuela                     1973 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:02.21,5     22.19,1  (8260) diplôme   ¦     59.58,6 ¦
10-QH5      71. Zanzarelli Giovanni                 1938 Ballens                     1:01.31,7     23.30,5  (8262) diplôme   ¦   1:00.07,5 ¦
10-QD3     243. Zapf Elisabeth                      1961 Pully                       1:10.39,1     30.19,1  (8263) diplôme   ¦   1:08.56,5 ¦
10-QH4     114. Zapf Pierre                         1952 St-Légier                     55.13,6     21.34,8  (8615) diplôme   ¦     54.21,7 ¦
10-QD1     112. Zapf Sabrina                        1987 Pully                         56.35,1     20.54,0  (8264) diplôme   ¦     55.52,2 ¦
21-SH1     284. Zapf Valentin                       1982 Vevey                       1:57.24,3     48.45,1  (5058) diplôme   ¦   1:55.43,9 ¦
10-QH3     356. Zbinden Etienne                     1965 Morges                        59.36,4     26.38,3  (8265) diplôme   ¦     57.01,0 ¦
10-QD2     137. Zegwaart Maria Johanna              1977 Lausanne                      57.56,1     17.53,7  (8268) diplôme   ¦     56.40,0 ¦
21-SH4     215. Zeijpveld Roelof                    1954 Pully                       1:58.37,1     44.56,7  (5064) diplôme   ¦   1:57.19,7 ¦
21-SH2     523. Zell Alain                          1969 Gland                       1:56.29,6     42.08,1  (5065) diplôme   ¦   1:54.57,3 ¦
42-MJG       6. Zeller Stéphane                     1990 Lutry                       3:56.02,0   1:30.36,3  (1473) diplôme   ¦   3:55.36,1 ¦
21-SJG      44. Zendeli Dachmir                     1990 Lausanne                    1:59.22,4     42.32,6  (5066) diplôme   ¦   1:58.10,1 ¦
10-QD1       7. Zenker Jennifer                     1982 Lausanne                      41.08,0      5.26,9  (8270) diplôme   ¦     40.20,8 ¦
42-MH3     322. Zerioul Juba                        1965 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      4:22.06,1   1:41.42,1  (1474) diplôme   ¦   4:21.18,8 ¦
4-K6        28. Zermatten Leatitia                  2000 Vufflens-le-Château           27.48,5      8.05,6 (10254) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     737. Ziehli Jean-Luc                     1961 Poliez-Pittet               2:15.52,4   1:01.24,4  (5188) diplôme   ¦   2:13.51,6 ¦
10-QD2     158. Zieschank Christelle                1977 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          59.12,8     19.10,4  (8271) diplôme   ¦     57.47,6 ¦
4-K9        42. Zimmerli Nadia                      1994 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        22.29,8      5.27,1  (9363) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     196. Zimmerli Stephan                    1964 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        49.58,7     17.00,6  (8272) diplôme   ¦     48.41,1 ¦
10-QH3     186. Zimmerman