Lausanne Marathon 2008 - Fribourg (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss           ¦   temps net ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10W-NWal   ---  Aebischer Bernard                   1953 Fribourg                    1:31.24,1       ----- (11036) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1      18. Aebischer Patrick                   1984 Fribourg                    1:21.36,9     12.57,7  (2270) diplôme   ¦   1:21.32,6 ¦
10-QH2      82. Aeby Alain                          1969 Châtel-St-Denis               41.41,2     10.49,7  (6219) diplôme   ¦     41.36,8 ¦
10-QH3      95. Aeby Christophe                     1966 Attalens                      43.23,9     10.25,8  (6220) diplôme   ¦     42.49,5 ¦
42-MH3     192. Aeby Didier                         1964 Bossonnens                  3:44.57,2   1:04.33,2   (429) diplôme   ¦   3:44.14,6 ¦
10-QD3     128. Amrari Nathalie                     1965 Fribourg                      58.28,9     18.08,9  (6245) diplôme   ¦     57.04,2 ¦
21-SH3     485. Andrey Thierry                      1959 Maules                      1:52.59,6     38.31,6  (2311) diplôme   ¦   1:51.48,7 ¦
10-QJF      15. Ansermet Nicole                     1989 Montbrelloz                   44.51,7      8.51,8  (6263) diplôme   ¦     44.28,5 ¦
10-QH3     119. Ansermet Pascal                     1962 Montbrelloz                   44.55,5     11.57,4  (6264) diplôme   ¦     44.31,6 ¦
10-QD1     261. Antille Sarah                       1982 Les Paccots                 1:12.59,7     37.18,6  (6268) diplôme   ¦   1:11.34,2 ¦
21-SH3     571. Arrayet Roger                       1968 Attalens                    1:57.37,8     43.09,8  (2333) diplôme   ¦   1:56.39,8 ¦
21-SH4     252. Aschwanden Rolf                     1954 Cugy FR                     2:05.51,2     52.10,8  (2335) diplôme   ¦   2:04.16,8 ¦
21-SH3     664. Aubert Nicolas                      1963 Les Paccots                 2:04.33,7     50.05,7  (2344) diplôme   ¦   2:02.59,1 ¦
4-K6        12. Bachelier Alizée                    2000 Prez-vers-Noréaz              23.55,2      4.12,3 (10009) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     174. Bachelier Laurent                   1975 Prez-vers-Noréaz              48.05,8     17.14,3  (6300) diplôme   ¦     47.42,0 ¦
10-QD5       1. Baechler Marianne                   1947 Villars-sur-Glâne             47.17,8       -----  (6305) diplôme   ¦     47.11,2 ¦
10-QH1      29. Baghin Fabio                        1984 Fribourg                      37.16,9      8.05,0  (6310) diplôme   ¦     37.11,1 ¦
10-QH1     165. Bakker Joost                        1982 Fribourg                      51.35,8     22.23,9  (8495) diplôme   ¦     49.28,8 ¦
21-SD3      14. Ballaman Marlis                     1961 Domdidier                   1:40.20,9     12.14,4  (2372) diplôme   ¦   1:39.34,5 ¦
42-MH1      84. Barbey Julien                       1986 Murist                      4:30.03,6   2:13.58,7   (470) diplôme   ¦   4:28.50,9 ¦
10-QH2     322. Barboni Gregory                     1976 La Tour-de-Trême              57.11,3     26.19,8  (6070) diplôme   ¦     55.18,3 ¦
21-SH1      27. Barras Julien                       1984 Matran                      1:24.10,4     15.31,2  (2390) diplôme   ¦   1:23.11,3 ¦
10-QH3     168. Barraud Pierre Andre                1960 Châbles FR                    48.23,3     15.25,2  (8527) diplôme   ¦     47.28,5 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Baudevin Monia                      1977 Châtel-St-Denis             1:21.15,2       ----- (11061) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     610. Baumann Daniel                      1959 Gempenach                   2:00.24,2     45.56,2  (2399) diplôme   ¦   2:00.15,5 ¦
10-QJG      70. Baumann Moritz                      1992 Gempenach                     46.56,6     16.32,6  (6346) diplôme   ¦     46.37,9 ¦
21-SD2     245. Beccarelli Florence                 1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:14.24,9     53.13,9  (2414) diplôme   ¦   2:12.43,7 ¦
21-HBike     4. Berset Jean-Marc                    1960 Bulle                         40.42,4      3.55,6   (102) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     280. Bersier Claude-Pascal               1959 Prez-vers-Noréaz            4:02.13,7   1:21.49,7  (1484) diplôme   ¦   4:01.08,3 ¦
21-SH3     466. Berthoud Dominique                  1963 Font                        1:52.03,4     37.35,4  (2463) diplôme   ¦   1:50.42,8 ¦
42-MD3      19. Berthoud Véronique                  1963 Font                        3:50.55,6     45.44,0   (508) diplôme   ¦   3:50.02,3 ¦
42-MH3     302. Bertschy Laurent                    1967 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         4:13.00,4   1:32.36,4  (1637) diplôme   ¦   4:12.13,2 ¦
21-SH3     517. Bielmann Emmanuel                   1960 Formangueires               1:54.52,0     40.24,0  (2479) diplôme   ¦   1:53.45,1 ¦
21-SH2       3. Bigler Denis                        1969 Courgevaux                  1:14.30,1      0.08,6  (5619) diplôme   ¦   1:14.26,1 ¦
21-SH1      88. Binggeli Olivier                    1984 Fribourg                    1:36.25,1     27.45,9  (2488) diplôme   ¦   1:35.47,2 ¦
21-SD1     157. Blanc Dolores                       1979 Granges-Paccot              2:13.02,1     53.36,6  (2499) diplôme   ¦   2:11.37,7 ¦
10-QD5       5. Blanc Esther                        1945 Romont FR                     57.58,6     10.40,8  (6397) diplôme   ¦     56.50,4 ¦
21-SD1      54. Bonanomi Elena                      1984 Fribourg                    1:50.30,8     31.05,3  (2529) diplôme   ¦   1:49.26,3 ¦
21-SH3     415. Bondallaz Christophe                1968 Marly                       1:49.41,6     35.13,6  (2533) diplôme   ¦   1:48.41,6 ¦
42-MH3     240. Bonneville Pascal                   1964 Bulle                       3:54.36,3   1:14.12,3   (526) diplôme   ¦   3:53.54,4 ¦
21-SH3     720. Bornoz Daniel                       1960 Bossonnens                  2:13.34,8     59.06,8  (2553) diplôme   ¦   2:11.14,0 ¦
21-SH3     160. Bossel Francois                     1960 Grattavache                 1:35.58,2     21.30,2  (5254) diplôme   ¦   1:35.24,4 ¦
10-QH4      94. Bosson Bernard                      1952 Attalens                      53.28,7     19.49,9  (8710) diplôme   ¦     52.12,9 ¦
42-MH1      62. Bosson Laurent                      1979 Vuadens                     3:57.54,9   1:41.50,0   (534) diplôme   ¦   3:57.00,4 ¦
42-MH1      49. Bourdilloud Christophe              1982 Morlon                      3:45.52,7   1:29.47,8   (542) diplôme   ¦   3:45.15,4 ¦
21-SH2     263. Bourqui Philippe                    1978 Morlon                      1:41.16,4     26.54,9  (2574) diplôme   ¦   1:41.04,5 ¦
21-SH4      56. Bourquenoud Jacques                 1958 Ursy                        1:39.06,7     25.26,3  (2573) diplôme   ¦   1:38.25,4 ¦
21-SH1     294. Bove Livio                          1982 Broc                        1:59.16,9     50.37,7  (2576) diplôme   ¦   1:58.02,7 ¦
21-SD3      91. Bovet Jacqueline                    1960 Belfaux                     1:57.46,3     29.39,8  (2578) diplôme   ¦   1:56.40,0 ¦
21-SH3     566. Bovet Pierre                        1967 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:57.22,1     42.54,1  (2579) diplôme   ¦   1:55.35,2 ¦
10-QD2     106. Braber Laurence                     1969 Attalens                      56.22,9     16.20,5  (8409) diplôme   ¦     56.07,2 ¦
21-SH2     388. Brenger Philippe                    1971 Romont FR                   1:48.07,7     33.46,2  (2598) diplôme   ¦   1:45.57,7 ¦
42-MH4     173. Bretscher Daniel                    1957 Châtel-sur-Montsalvens      4:58.58,9   1:57.17,1   (557) diplôme   ¦   4:58.34,9 ¦
42-MH4     110. Brot Daniel                         1953 Châbles FR                  4:03.37,2   1:01.55,4   (560) diplôme   ¦   4:02.56,9 ¦
21-SD2     102. Brügger Julia                       1972 Bulle                       1:54.55,1     33.44,1  (2617) diplôme   ¦   1:53.32,5 ¦
10-QD1      80. Bula Céline                         1981 Attalens                      53.53,2     18.12,1  (6500) diplôme   ¦     52.19,7 ¦
42-MH4     132. Burri Mark                          1954 Fribourg                    4:16.01,3   1:14.19,5   (574) diplôme   ¦   4:15.21,7 ¦
21-SH3     267. Butty Christian                     1965 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:42.10,2     27.42,2  (2661) diplôme   ¦   1:40.53,8 ¦
21-SH3     171. Butty Roger                         1963 Ecublens FR                 1:36.30,4     22.02,4  (2662) diplôme   ¦   1:35.15,1 ¦
21-SH3      72. Cabrera Francisco                   1965 Fribourg                    1:30.11,7     15.43,7  (2664) diplôme   ¦   1:29.47,3 ¦
21-SD4      29. Cantin-Collaud Mireille             1956 St-Aubin FR                 1:57.41,0     23.03,7  (2682) diplôme   ¦   1:56.36,4 ¦
21-SH4     135. Cantin Rémy Arthur                  1956 St-Aubin FR                 1:48.27,2     34.46,8  (5089) diplôme   ¦   1:47.24,6 ¦
21-SD1      52. Cantin Sylvie                       1983 St-Aubin FR                 1:49.29,5     30.04,0  (2681) diplôme   ¦   1:48.25,7 ¦
10-QH3     347. Castrovinci Bruno                   1968 Montbrelloz                   59.04,7     26.06,6  (6542) diplôme   ¦     58.39,4 ¦
21-SD1     155. Challande Cindy                     1980 La Roche FR                 2:12.30,7     53.05,2  (2717) diplôme   ¦   2:10.55,9 ¦
10-QD5       9. Chardonnens Marianne                1946 Domdidier                   1:00.06,7     12.48,9  (6572) diplôme   ¦     58.12,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Chassot Daniel                      1962 Vuissens                    1:15.24,7       ----- (11582) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1      58. Chavaillaz Christophe               1979 Granges-Paccot              1:31.07,3     22.28,1  (2737) diplôme   ¦   1:30.47,7 ¦
42-MH2      66. Chenaux Nicolas                     1970 Châtonnaye                  3:18.16,4     58.07,8   (609) diplôme   ¦   3:18.07,6 ¦
42-MH2     206. Chevalley Leo                       1972 Bossonnens                  4:06.30,0   1:46.21,4  (1506) diplôme   ¦   4:05.53,6 ¦
4-K7        50. Chevalley Noémie                    1999 Attalens                      24.28,5      7.47,0 (10045) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        76. Chevalley Thibaud                   1997 Attalens                      21.32,3      4.50,2  (9068) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Chevrolet Claudien                  1975 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.43,9       ----- (11122) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        49. Clément Cyrille                     1996 Le Mouret                     19.44,2      3.02,1  (9074) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     214. Clement-Gilgen Marie-Madeleine      1966 Le Mouret                   1:04.42,1     24.22,1  (6616) diplôme   ¦   1:02.39,8 ¦
42-MH3     285. Clement Jean-Marie                  1963 Le Mouret                   4:05.22,8   1:24.58,8   (622) diplôme   ¦   4:04.42,5 ¦
4-K9        31. Clément Mathilde                    1994 Le Mouret                     21.14,7      4.12,0  (9075) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MD4      20. Clot Monique                        1956 Fribourg                    4:45.37,3   1:40.10,4   (626) diplôme   ¦   4:44.33,1 ¦
21-SH1     295. Colette Maarten                     1987 Fribourg                    1:59.27,7     50.48,5  (2783) diplôme   ¦   1:58.10,6 ¦
21-SJG      36. Collaud Xavier                      1989 Grolley                     1:52.40,1     35.50,3  (5387) diplôme   ¦   1:51.21,3 ¦
10-QD3       4. Cometta Sonya                       1961 Gurmels                       41.16,0      0.56,0  (8716) diplôme   ¦     41.07,1 ¦
21-SH3     500. Coquoz Jean-Luc                     1964 Bulle                       1:53.53,0     39.25,0  (2794) diplôme   ¦   1:53.01,4 ¦
42-MH2     194. Corminboeuf Denis                   1975 Ménières                    3:59.54,6   1:39.46,0   (636) diplôme   ¦   3:58.51,9 ¦
21-SH1      73. Cornée Marius                       1983 Matran                      1:34.56,5     26.17,3  (2799) diplôme   ¦   1:34.25,4 ¦
21-SH2       6. Cotting Patrick                     1971 Granges-Paccot              1:15.26,5      1.05,0  (2813) diplôme   ¦   1:15.22,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Cotting Rosanna                     1977 Fribourg                    1:26.26,5       ----- (11135) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     115. Cougil Loïc                         1985 Courtaman                   1:39.54,2     31.15,0  (5579) diplôme   ¦   1:38.31,6 ¦
21-SH1     248. Cougil Pascal                       1985 Courtaman                   1:52.57,5     44.18,3  (5580) diplôme   ¦   1:51.34,6 ¦
21-SH1     107. Cougil Yvan                         1981 Fribourg                    1:38.45,2     30.06,0  (5578) diplôme   ¦   1:37.22,4 ¦
21-SD3     102. Crausaz Myriam                      1962 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:58.41,2     30.34,7  (2820) diplôme   ¦   1:57.23,3 ¦
10-QH2     135. Da Silva Nuno                       1978 Magnedens                     46.01,3     15.09,8 (11513) diplôme   ¦     44.08,1 ¦
21-SH2      17. Daniel Christophe                   1973 Marsens                     1:18.03,1      3.41,6  (5470) diplôme   ¦   1:17.54,4 ¦
42-MH3     256. Davet Patric                        1967 Bulle                       3:57.53,6   1:17.29,6   (657) diplôme   ¦   3:57.03,9 ¦
21-SH3     196. Degoumois Jean-Claude               1967 Meyriez                     1:38.40,7     24.12,7  (5091) diplôme   ¦   1:37.33,8 ¦
21-SD2     311. Degoumois-Laurent Nicole            1970 Meyriez                     2:47.22,8   1:26.11,8  (5092) diplôme   ¦   2:45.21,4 ¦
21-SH2     154. Demaurex Grégoire                   1971 Granges (Veveyse)           1:34.55,8     20.34,3  (2941) diplôme   ¦   1:33.58,6 ¦
10-QD2     240. Demaurex Jane                       1974 Granges (Veveyse)           1:04.26,5     24.24,1  (6756) diplôme   ¦   1:03.06,0 ¦
42-MH2     147. Demierre Christian                  1974 Attalens                    3:44.40,2   1:24.31,6   (677) diplôme   ¦   3:44.27,8 ¦
21-SH1      15. Dessibourg Benoit                   1983 Avry-Centre FR              1:19.21,8     10.42,6  (5329) diplôme   ¦   1:19.15,4 ¦
21-SH3     464. Dousse Christian                    1961 Neyruz FR                   1:52.02,9     37.34,9  (3015) diplôme   ¦   1:51.14,5 ¦
21-SD4      40. Dreux Stulz Elisabeth               1956 Fribourg                    2:01.38,0     27.00,7  (3018) diplôme   ¦   1:59.55,9 ¦
10-QH4     134. Dreyer Dominique                    1950 Fribourg                      57.54,7     24.15,9  (8407) diplôme   ¦     56.29,3 ¦
42-MH3     130. Dubey Stéphane                      1967 Cottens FR                  3:33.42,5     53.18,5   (702) diplôme   ¦   3:32.49,9 ¦
21-SD1      15. Dupasquier Aline                    1980 Morlon                      1:32.13,1     12.47,6  (5469) diplôme   ¦   1:32.04,7 ¦
21-SH3     282. Dupuis Pierre                       1967 Châtel-St-Denis             1:42.52,6     28.24,6  (5194) diplôme   ¦   1:41.56,7 ¦
10-QD1      65. Duranova Zuzana                     1984 Fribourg                      52.54,8     17.13,7  (6831) diplôme   ¦     52.38,4 ¦
10-QH3     335. Dussart Francois                    1968 Attalens                      57.53,0     24.54,9  (6092) diplôme   ¦     56.46,7 ¦
10-QD2     251. Duvoisin Béatrice                   1975 Ménières                    1:05.31,3     25.28,9  (6840) diplôme   ¦   1:03.26,2 ¦
21-SD2     108. Egandi Catherine                    1970 Chesalles-sur-Oron          1:56.15,1     35.04,1  (3070) diplôme   ¦   1:55.09,6 ¦
21-SH4     205. Egger Francis                       1952 Courtepin                   1:57.13,2     43.32,8  (3073) diplôme   ¦   1:55.38,2 ¦
42-MH4     183. Etienne André                       1949 Bulle                       5:40.39,7   2:38.57,9  (1581) diplôme   ¦   5:39.27,7 ¦
4-K2        31. Eves Edward                         1999 Attalens                      19.33,1      3.23,6 (10076) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     562. Eves Martin                         1968 Attalens                    1:57.10,3     42.42,3  (3106) diplôme   ¦   1:55.56,4 ¦
21-SH3      66. Feller Richard                      1962 Attalens                    1:29.42,7     15.14,7  (3137) diplôme   ¦   1:29.34,2 ¦
21-SH2     670. Fivaz Olivier                       1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:11.42,4     57.20,9  (3164) diplôme   ¦   2:10.08,8 ¦
10-QJG      69. Flueckiger Jean-Marc                ???? Fribourg                      46.41,6     16.17,6  (8561) diplôme   ¦     45.59,2 ¦
21-SD2     181. Fragniere Isabelle                  1969 Bulle                       2:04.25,0     43.14,0  (2137) diplôme   ¦   2:02.51,8 ¦
21-SD3      12. Fragnière Ursula                    1968 Bulle                       1:38.19,6     10.13,1  (3188) diplôme   ¦   1:38.08,8 ¦
21-SH2     581. Frossard Michael                    1974 Morlon                      1:59.21,4     44.59,9  (3218) diplôme   ¦   1:58.15,4 ¦
21-SD5       2. Fuhrer Heidi                        1948 Bulle                       1:58.46,8     15.14,7  (3226) diplôme   ¦   1:56.22,4 ¦
21-SH2     568. Fuhrer Tobias                       1976 Fribourg                    1:58.47,4     44.25,9  (3227) diplôme   ¦   1:56.20,9 ¦
42-MD2      40. Gallandat Pillonel Florence         1970 Avry-sur-Matran             4:26.11,3   1:34.02,3   (776) diplôme   ¦   4:25.17,4 ¦
42-MH3       2. Gauch Bertrand                      1965 Fribourg                    2:42.38,9      2.14,9   (791) diplôme   ¦   2:42.33,3 ¦
10-QH3     253. Gavory Hervé                        1966 Cugy FR                       53.17,6     20.19,5  (6994) diplôme   ¦     52.54,0 ¦
21-SH2     657. Gendre David                        1974 Bulle                       2:09.13,4     54.51,9  (3278) diplôme   ¦   2:08.05,2 ¦
10-QD2     205. Genet Catherine                     1976 Châtel-St-Denis             1:01.54,0     21.51,6  (6998) diplôme   ¦     59.19,1 ¦
10-QD4      25. Geneux-Netterfield Melissa          1953 Corminboeuf                   55.14,7     13.50,7  (6022) diplôme   ¦     53.57,8 ¦
10-QH3     123. Genoud Christophe                   1968 Riaz                          45.40,4     12.42,3  (8706) diplôme   ¦     44.56,0 ¦
21-SH2     156. Genoud Nicolas                      1975 Châtel-St-Denis             1:35.01,5     20.40,0  (3283) diplôme   ¦   1:34.13,3 ¦
21-SH2     401. Genoud Patrick                      1969 Châtel-St-Denis             1:48.36,3     34.14,8  (3284) diplôme   ¦   1:47.21,2 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Gervasi Oria                        1962 Châtillon FR                1:35.39,5       ----- (11221) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4      91. Gevisier Danielle                   1952 Fétigny                     2:16.38,5     42.01,2  (3301) diplôme   ¦   2:14.32,0 ¦
10-QH4      44. Giller Paul                         1950 Chesalles-sur-Oron            47.09,2     13.30,4  (7018) diplôme   ¦     46.20,6 ¦
21-SH5       2. Gilles Jean-Guy                     1947 Broc                        1:33.46,0      4.36,5  (3320) diplôme   ¦   1:33.37,2 ¦
42-MH2      99. Girardin Christophe                 1973 Auboranges                  3:27.27,3   1:07.18,7   (812) diplôme   ¦   3:26.58,2 ¦
42-MH3     262. Giulietti Mirko                     1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:58.44,0   1:18.20,0   (813) diplôme   ¦   3:57.46,4 ¦
42-MH4     141. Gobet Jacques                       1953 La Tour-de-Trême            4:22.59,1   1:21.17,3  (1526) diplôme   ¦   4:22.38,2 ¦
21-SD3     266. Gothuey Isabelle                    1964 Riaz                        2:23.02,7     54.56,2  (3366) diplôme   ¦   2:21.30,3 ¦
21-SH3     436. Gothuey Jean-Marie                  1960 Riaz                        1:50.38,0     36.10,0  (3367) diplôme   ¦   1:48.15,1 ¦
10-QH3     345. Goumaz Nicolas                      1967 Granges (Veveyse)             59.01,7     26.03,6  (7065) diplôme   ¦     57.02,5 ¦
21-SD4       5. Gremaud-Cochard Lise-Louise         1949 St-Martin FR                1:46.28,5     11.51,2  (5360) diplôme   ¦   1:46.00,2 ¦
21-SD2      17. Gremaud Joëlle                      1974 Vuarmarens                  1:36.19,2     15.08,2  (3399) diplôme   ¦   1:36.11,4 ¦
21-SH2      80. Gremaud Yvan                        1970 Vuarmarens                  1:29.22,3     15.00,8  (3400) diplôme   ¦   1:29.14,9 ¦
21-SH5      96. Gremauu Gerald                      1939 St-Martin FR                2:41.16,1   1:12.06,6  (5361) diplôme   ¦   2:40.47,7 ¦
4-K2         1. Grisel Adrian                       1998 Font                          16.09,5       ----- (10101) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH4      12. Gross Gian                          1955 Châtel-St-Denis             3:16.18,7     14.36,9   (833) diplôme   ¦   3:16.07,4 ¦
10-QH3     347. Gruaz André-Jean                    1960 Montbrelloz                   59.04,7     26.06,6  (7090) diplôme   ¦     58.38,5 ¦
21-SH3     117. Guanter Renato                      1968 Belfaux                     1:33.15,5     18.47,5  (3426) diplôme   ¦   1:32.37,9 ¦
42-MH1      34. Guinnard Cyril                      1982 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:31.33,7   1:15.28,8   (841) diplôme   ¦   3:31.07,8 ¦
21-SH3     471. Guerry Alexandre                    1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:52.23,2     37.55,2  (3432) diplôme   ¦   1:51.17,0 ¦
21-SH1     333. Guerry François                     1983 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:10.45,4   1:02.06,2  (3433) diplôme   ¦   2:09.25,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Harder Eric                         1964 Grolley                     1:18.30,3       ----- (11240) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5       6. Haymoz Kurt                         1946 Düdingen                      45.02,8      7.01,6  (7134) diplôme   ¦     44.41,3 ¦
21-SH1     258. Healy Tim                           1987 Bulle                       1:54.45,7     46.06,5  (3501) diplôme   ¦   1:52.52,3 ¦
21-SH1     216. Hilan Raphael                       1979 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:49.48,0     41.08,8  (3543) diplôme   ¦   1:48.45,8 ¦
42-MH5      30. Hirschi Walter                      1947 Düdingen                    4:32.21,9   1:09.34,2   (876) diplôme   ¦   4:31.21,7 ¦
4-K8        33. Howell Carla                        1997 Attalens                      21.08,8      3.54,4  (9375) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     747. Howell Simon                        1968 Attalens                    2:21.53,4   1:07.25,4  (3571) diplôme   ¦   2:20.39,6 ¦
21-SH3      80. Hugonnet Blaise                     1959 Marsens                     1:31.06,8     16.38,8  (3579) diplôme   ¦   1:30.58,9 ¦
21-SH2     320. Iacoviello Massimo                  1977 St-Aubin FR                 1:44.08,8     29.47,3  (3593) diplôme   ¦   1:43.06,4 ¦
21-SH4     130. Imoberdorf German                   1955 Meyriez                     1:48.04,4     34.24,0  (3602) diplôme   ¦   1:46.16,9 ¦
4-K3         8. Jaques Igor                         1996 Attalens                      17.10,5      0.28,4  (9166) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        23. Jaques Salomé                       1994 Attalens                      20.19,9      3.17,2  (9167) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2       2. Jeanneret Patrick                   1971 Corminboeuf                 2:34.08,8     14.00,2   (908) diplôme   ¦   2:34.06,2 ¦
21-SH2     647. Jeanningros Maxime                  1978 Neyruz FR                   2:07.49,4     53.27,9  (3651) diplôme   ¦   2:05.35,6 ¦
21-SH3     512. Jorand Nicolas                      1966 Montbrelloz                 1:54.34,2     40.06,2  (3670) diplôme   ¦   1:53.09,3 ¦
21-SH3     235. Jouan Patrice                       1967 Ecuvillens                  1:40.17,1     25.49,1  (3673) diplôme   ¦   1:40.10,1 ¦
21-SD4      62. Jungo Jacqueline                    1957 Grolley                     2:06.42,0     32.04,7  (3682) diplôme   ¦   2:05.16,1 ¦
10-QH2     305. Kämpfer Olivier                     1978 Salvenach                     56.00,5     25.09,0  (7260) diplôme   ¦     55.27,7 ¦
21-SD3     121. Kaeser Dora                         1964 Rechthalten                 2:00.00,1     31.53,6  (3690) diplôme   ¦   1:58.02,7 ¦
21-SH2       2. Kessler Bertrand                    1972 Orsonnens                   1:14.24,6      0.03,1  (3714) diplôme   ¦   1:14.20,6 ¦
10-QH2      57. Knopf Christophe                    1975 Farvagny                      40.26,9      9.35,4  (7279) diplôme   ¦     40.20,1 ¦
21-SD2     213. Knuchel Nathalie                    1978 Bourguillon                 2:09.39,8     48.28,8  (3728) diplôme   ¦   2:08.13,5 ¦
21-SH3     243. Kolly Yves                          1962 Châtillon FR                1:40.44,4     26.16,4  (5145) diplôme   ¦   1:40.21,5 ¦
42-MH2     208. Kristensen Niels                    1978 Fribourg                    4:07.35,5   1:47.26,9   (957) diplôme   ¦   4:06.34,7 ¦
21-SH3     276. Kruit Fred                          1961 Fribourg                    1:42.41,6     28.13,6  (3754) diplôme   ¦   1:42.11,1 ¦
21-SJG      66. Kupferschmied Saha                  1989 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:38.09,6   1:21.19,8  (5389) diplôme   ¦   2:36.51,5 ¦
42-MH1      83. Lambert Vincent                     1985 Bollion                     4:30.03,4   2:13.58,5  (1635) diplôme   ¦   4:28.50,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Lesch-Huber Evelyn                  1965 Wünnewil                    1:11.00,5       ----- (11541) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3       3. Lhomme Jean-Joseph                  1965 Vuadens                     2:50.12,6      9.48,6   (997) diplôme   ¦   2:50.09,6 ¦
4-K3        99. Lhomme Léo                          1996 Vuadens                       23.50,0      7.07,9  (9190) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     169. Liechti Jeanneret Sandra            1970 Corminboeuf                   59.38,6     19.36,2  (7375) diplôme   ¦     57.49,9 ¦
10-QH4      21. Liechti Ronald                      1955 Wünnewil                      42.11,4      8.32,6  (8498) diplôme   ¦     42.04,2 ¦
42-MH5      23. Losey Andre                         1945 Fribourg                    4:25.18,9   1:02.31,2  (1004) diplôme   ¦   4:24.59,9 ¦
10-QD2     250. Lottaz Janique                      1971 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:05.31,1     25.28,7  (7402) diplôme   ¦   1:03.25,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Lovato Caroline                     1961 Romont FR                   1:18.30,1       ----- (11295) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2     149. Luyet Stephane                      1974 Fribourg                    3:44.56,5   1:24.47,9  (1016) diplôme   ¦   3:44.01,5 ¦
4-K6         7. Macheret Lucile                     2000 Botterens                     22.18,4      2.35,5 (10147) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        10. Macheret Pauline                    1995 Botterens                     18.12,4      1.09,7  (9202) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     144. Mäder Anton                         1970 Fribourg                    1:34.15,5     19.54,0  (3922) diplôme   ¦   1:33.02,3 ¦
21-SH3     749. Magnin Eric                         1959 Bulle                       2:23.39,8   1:09.11,8  (3929) diplôme   ¦   2:23.00,7 ¦
21-SH1     346. Maradan Mikael                      1983 Bonnefontaine               2:21.57,8   1:13.18,6  (3951) diplôme   ¦   2:19.52,7 ¦
21-SD3     231. Marchand Colette                    1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:13.40,3     45.33,8  (3955) diplôme   ¦   2:12.20,4 ¦
4-K3       106. Marchon Kilian                      1997 Siviriez                      24.59,8      8.17,7  (9399) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K1        30. Marchon Nathan                      2000 Siviriez                      21.53,7      4.59,4  (8633) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MD2      21. Margot Joelle                       1972 Chapelle (Glâne)            3:58.50,8   1:06.41,8  (1032) diplôme   ¦   3:58.04,3 ¦
10-QD3     100. Martin Catherine                    1967 Vuarmarens                    56.24,6     16.04,6  (7457) diplôme   ¦     55.42,6 ¦
10-QH3     190. Martin Jean-Michel                  1962 Vuarmarens                    49.39,5     16.41,4  (7460) diplôme   ¦     48.57,8 ¦
21-SD2      82. Martinez Katia                      1976 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.03,1     30.52,1  (3981) diplôme   ¦   1:50.48,1 ¦
42-MH4      83. Mayr Alois                          1956 Les Paccots                 3:51.49,4     50.07,6  (1054) diplôme   ¦   3:51.19,3 ¦
42-MH4     137. Messerli Hervé                      1953 La Tour-de-Trême            4:21.02,3   1:19.20,5  (1074) diplôme   ¦   4:20.14,4 ¦
21-SH4     303. Meuwly Roger                        1954 Cournillens                 2:20.28,2   1:06.47,8  (4050) diplôme   ¦   2:18.09,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Meylan Eric                         1966 Vuissens                    1:19.00,8       ----- (11581) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Michaud Jacqueline                  1947 Bulle                       1:27.14,6       ----- (11328) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     196. Miholjcic Radovan                   1956 Fribourg                    1:56.02,4     42.22,0  (4068) diplôme   ¦   1:55.06,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Moix Claire                         1965 Granges-Paccot              1:17.58,1       ----- (11334) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     198. Mollard Christophe                  1970 Montévraz                     49.30,3     18.38,8  (7568) diplôme   ¦     48.45,0 ¦
21-SD2     278. Monnard Lydie                       1969 Châtel-St-Denis             2:20.39,1     59.28,1  (4086) diplôme   ¦   2:19.12,3 ¦
42-MH3      20. Monney Christian                    1965 Matran                      3:01.48,6     21.24,6  (1095) diplôme   ¦   3:01.41,8 ¦
42-MH3      57. Monney Jean-Pierre                  1962 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:15.13,8     34.49,8  (1096) diplôme   ¦   3:14.50,4 ¦
42-MH2     249. Morel Vincent                       1971 Bulle                       4:38.59,3   2:18.50,7  (1625) diplôme   ¦   4:38.44,7 ¦
21-SH1     157. Mulder Ivo                          1980 Fribourg                    1:43.14,6     34.35,4  (4129) diplôme   ¦   1:42.48,8 ¦
21-SH4     122. Müller Edgar                        1953 Fribourg                    1:47.02,4     33.22,0  (2115) diplôme   ¦   1:46.07,3 ¦
10-QD1     104. Müller Stefanie                     1982 Salvenach                     56.00,4     20.19,3  (7617) diplôme   ¦     55.28,0 ¦
42-MH1      29. Mumme Marcus                        1981 Fribourg                    3:27.01,5   1:10.56,6  (1627) diplôme   ¦   3:26.36,3 ¦
4-K4        44. Neuhaus Baptiste                    1995 Oberried FR                   22.45,1      6.04,5  (9234) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     127. Neuhaus Pascal                      1968 Le Mouret                     46.01,7     13.03,6  (7634) diplôme   ¦     44.08,4 ¦
42-MH1      57. Ngankam Jean-Dominique              1979 Fribourg                    3:51.33,5   1:35.28,6  (1139) diplôme   ¦   3:50.55,6 ¦
10-QH1     142. Nguyen Raphael                      1979 Villars-sur-Glâne             49.28,7     20.16,8  (8689) diplôme   ¦     47.24,1 ¦
21-SH3     546. Nguyen Thanh Dung                   1960 Fribourg                    1:56.20,8     41.52,8  (4164) diplôme   ¦   1:55.59,2 ¦
21-SH3     520. Nicolet Benoit                      1960 Sorens                      1:55.10,0     40.42,0  (4167) diplôme   ¦   1:53.39,5 ¦
10-QH3      66. Oberhofer Laurent                   1966 Fribourg                      41.48,8      8.50,7  (7654) diplôme   ¦     41.12,4 ¦
21-SD3     224. Onrubia Laurence                    1964 Besencens                   2:12.33,8     44.27,3  (4213) diplôme   ¦   2:10.20,7 ¦
21-SD2     286. Oppliger Anne-Françoise             1970 Bossonnens                  2:24.45,5   1:03.34,5  (4216) diplôme   ¦   2:22.51,5 ¦
21-SH3     172. Ouertani Imed                       1965 Marly                       1:36.32,1     22.04,1  (4225) diplôme   ¦   1:36.26,1 ¦
21-SD2      78. Ouertani Maja                       1970 Marly                       1:50.53,2     29.42,2  (4226) diplôme   ¦   1:50.21,7 ¦
21-SD3     120. Overney Cathy                       1960 Plaffeien                   2:00.00,0     31.53,5  (4228) diplôme   ¦   1:58.02,3 ¦
21-SH2     344. Paccaud François                    1971 Châtel-St-Denis             1:45.42,7     31.21,2  (4231) diplôme   ¦   1:44.45,2 ¦
10-QH3      27. Pache Bernard                       1966 Remaufens                     38.13,4      5.15,3  (8461) diplôme   ¦     38.09,5 ¦
21-SD3      48. Pégaitaz Christine                  1965 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.55,7     22.49,2  (4266) diplôme   ¦   1:49.56,4 ¦
21-SH4     266. Perrin Jacques                      1956 Bonnefontaine               2:08.28,7     54.48,3  (4294) diplôme   ¦   2:07.13,9 ¦
21-SD3     211. Perroud Angela                      1967 Bossonnens                  2:10.55,0     42.48,5  (4303) diplôme   ¦   2:08.38,6 ¦
10-QH2     341. Philipona Didier                    1971 Fribourg                      58.56,8     28.05,3  (7736) diplôme   ¦     54.48,0 ¦
42-MH2     158. Piaget Yves                         1970 Marly                       3:48.53,1   1:28.44,5  (1194) diplôme   ¦   3:48.16,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Piana Caroline                      1965 Murten                      1:17.44,6       ----- (11379) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Piana Rolf                          1962 Murten                      1:18.57,7       ----- (11380) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2      25. Pillonel Patric                     1971 Avry-sur-Matran             2:59.22,4     39.13,8  (1200) diplôme   ¦   2:59.14,9 ¦
21-SH3       4. Pinho Manuel                        1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.50,8      2.22,8  (5262) diplôme   ¦   1:16.45,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Pittet Nathalie                     1969 Châtonnaye                  1:25.38,2       ----- (11532) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      96. Pouly Stephane                      1968 Châtel-St-Denis               43.26,8     10.28,7  (8302) diplôme   ¦     43.12,3 ¦
21-SH3     655. Prelaz Jean-Michel                  1964 Rue                         2:03.43,0     49.15,0  (4381) diplôme   ¦   2:02.14,7 ¦
21-SH1     291. Privet Arnaud                       1984 Bulle                       1:58.53,0     50.13,8  (4385) diplôme   ¦   1:58.43,6 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Quartier Christine                  1962 Châtillon FR                1:35.39,0       ----- (11393) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1      45. Rappo Roger                         1983 Tafers                        40.16,9     11.05,0  (7807) diplôme   ¦     40.08,8 ¦
21-SH3      83. Rebetez Nicolas                     1968 Bossonnens                  1:31.18,7     16.50,7  (5166) diplôme   ¦   1:31.13,2 ¦
10-QD2     224. Reichenbach Franziska               1971 Attalens                    1:03.21,1     23.18,7  (8303) diplôme   ¦   1:01.48,3 ¦
21-SJF       5. Repond France                       1990 Bulle                       1:45.18,5      6.36,3  (4451) diplôme   ¦   1:44.57,3 ¦
21-SH3     334. Reumann Erik                        1964 Fribourg                    1:44.43,3     30.15,3  (4454) diplôme   ¦   1:43.38,3 ¦
21-SH3      64. Ribeiro Domingos                    1962 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.31,4     15.03,4  (5507) diplôme   ¦   1:28.24,2 ¦
21-SH2     536. Richardson Robert                   1976 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:57.18,6     42.57,1  (4474) diplôme   ¦   1:55.56,4 ¦
21-SJG      51. Richon Maximilian                   1992 Givisiez                    2:05.46,0     48.56,2  (4475) diplôme   ¦   2:03.22,6 ¦
21-SH3     668. Richon Pascal                       1965 Givisiez                    2:05.03,7     50.35,7  (4476) diplôme   ¦   2:02.39,9 ¦
21-SH3     338. Rigolet Jose                        1966 Bulle                       1:45.02,5     30.34,5  (4482) diplôme   ¦   1:44.11,8 ¦
10-QH5      54. Rime Ernest                         1945 Fribourg                      58.28,9     20.27,7  (8306) diplôme   ¦     57.02,4 ¦
10-QD3      92. Ringelestijn Ymke                   1965 Les Paccots                   56.09,1     15.49,1  (7850) diplôme   ¦     54.45,6 ¦
21-SH2     621. Rinnerthaler Johannes               1976 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:03.07,3     48.45,8  (4489) diplôme   ¦   2:01.34,4 ¦
21-SD2     295. Rohrbach Nathalie                   1974 Cheyres                     2:29.16,1   1:08.05,1  (4515) diplôme   ¦   2:27.11,8 ¦
10-QH3     192. Rollinet Gerald                     1967 Châtel-St-Denis               49.41,7     16.43,6  (8685) diplôme   ¦     49.14,6 ¦
21-SD3      90. Rosset Brigitte                     1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:57.41,0     29.34,5  (4530) diplôme   ¦   1:56.36,5 ¦
21-SH2     376. Rosset Gilles                       1969 St-Aubin FR                 1:47.26,8     33.05,3  (4531) diplôme   ¦   1:46.23,4 ¦
21-SH4     206. Roulin Camille                      1951 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:57.15,3     43.34,9  (4543) diplôme   ¦   1:55.42,5 ¦
21-SH3     681. Sacré Michel                        1967 Bulle                       2:06.57,2     52.29,2  (4569) diplôme   ¦   2:06.48,2 ¦
10-QD2     266. Sacré Nathalie                      1971 Bulle                       1:07.55,8     27.53,4  (7909) diplôme   ¦   1:07.30,3 ¦
42-MD3       8. Sallin Marianne                     1963 Marly                       3:30.02,4     24.50,8  (1598) diplôme   ¦   3:29.34,5 ¦
21-SH2     191. Sallin Roland                       1974 Neyruz FR                   1:37.11,9     22.50,4  (4578) diplôme   ¦   1:36.32,2 ¦
21-SH3     369. Savoy Charly                        1960 Tatroz                      1:46.35,9     32.07,9  (4612) diplôme   ¦   1:45.30,4 ¦
21-SD1     161. Savoy Elodie                        1983 Marly                       2:13.55,0     54.29,5  (4613) diplôme   ¦   2:12.20,5 ¦
21-SH3     605. Savoy Pascal                        1960 Bossonnens                  2:00.03,2     45.35,2  (4615) diplôme   ¦   1:58.33,1 ¦
10-QD3      28. Scalfo Sandra                       1962 Attalens                      50.55,1     10.35,1  (7942) diplôme   ¦     49.10,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schenevey Daniella                  1961 Fribourg                    1:26.25,8       ----- (11428) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     144. Schenk Ursula                       1974 Fribourg                      58.26,1     18.23,7  (7955) diplôme   ¦     56.25,7 ¦
10-QH5      50. Schmutz Beat                        1943 Düdingen                      57.05,1     19.03,9  (7969) diplôme   ¦     56.45,5 ¦
42-MH3      55. Schneeberger Bertrand               1967 Châbles FR                  3:14.52,2     34.28,2  (1588) diplôme   ¦   3:14.38,0 ¦
21-SJG      26. Schnetzler Guillaume                1989 Cormérod                    1:44.30,1     27.40,3  (5388) diplôme   ¦   1:43.11,8 ¦
21-SH2     375. Schumacher Reto                     1974 Belfaux                     1:47.26,4     33.04,9  (4673) diplôme   ¦   1:46.44,4 ¦
21-SD2      49. Schumacher Virginie                 1978 Belfaux                     1:47.36,8     26.25,8  (4674) diplôme   ¦   1:46.48,6 ¦
10-QH5      19. Schupbach Max                       1947 Châtillon FR                  49.06,8     11.05,6  (7976) diplôme   ¦     48.17,8 ¦
42-MH2      64. Sciboz David                        1973 Léchelles                   3:17.49,0     57.40,4  (1320) diplôme   ¦   3:17.30,0 ¦
21-SD3       9. Scyboz-Mooser Nicole                1966 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:36.32,1      8.25,6  (4687) diplôme   ¦   1:36.09,4 ¦
21-SD3      88. Senn Silvia                         1959 Neyruz FR                   1:57.39,0     29.32,5  (4689) diplôme   ¦   1:56.27,0 ¦
21-SD4      12. Silva Maria                         1957 Fribourg                    1:50.14,8     15.37,5  (4714) diplôme   ¦   1:48.34,4 ¦
21-SH3     650. Spack Beat                          1959 Meyriez                     2:02.57,7     48.29,7  (4733) diplôme   ¦   2:01.53,9 ¦
21-SD3      23. Stettler Doris                      1962 Courtaman                   1:44.46,9     16.40,4  (4762) diplôme   ¦   1:43.53,8 ¦
21-SH2     611. Stewart Christopher                 1977 Granges (Veveyse)           2:01.04,7     46.43,2  (2147) diplôme   ¦   1:59.42,8 ¦
42-MH4     116. Streich Daniel                      1957 La Tour-de-Trême            4:05.57,1   1:04.15,3  (1358) diplôme   ¦   4:05.03,0 ¦
21-SD4      35. Streuli Eliane                      1958 Fribourg                    2:00.07,2     25.29,9  (4775) diplôme   ¦   1:58.46,2 ¦
21-SH4     203. Stulz Paul                          1951 Fribourg                    1:57.05,4     43.25,0  (4783) diplôme   ¦   1:55.17,9 ¦
42-MH4     160. Sudan André                         1957 Prez-vers-Noréaz            4:37.58,7   1:36.16,9  (1609) diplôme   ¦   4:36.55,7 ¦
21-SH3      34. Suter Walter                        1961 Bossonnens                  1:26.04,1     11.36,1  (4788) diplôme   ¦   1:25.47,9 ¦
21-SH3     218. Tella Jean-Claude                   1963 Billens                     1:39.38,8     25.10,8  (4805) diplôme   ¦   1:39.31,7 ¦
10-QD2     293. Torri Scilla                        1970 Fribourg                    1:12.38,6     32.36,2  (8110) diplôme   ¦   1:11.06,9 ¦
21-SH1     325. Umiker Kevin                        1983 Villaz-StPierre             2:05.49,7     57.10,5  (4871) diplôme   ¦   2:03.48,7 ¦
10-QD1     190. Vaucher Marie-France                1987 Ecublens FR                 1:02.26,0     26.44,9  (8166) diplôme   ¦   1:00.53,8 ¦
21-SD2     234. Vauthey Emmanuelle                  1970 Châtel-St-Denis             2:12.33,7     51.22,7  (4896) diplôme   ¦   2:11.49,0 ¦
21-SH4     154. Vieira De Sousa António             1958 Fribourg                    1:50.14,4     36.34,0  (4924) diplôme   ¦   1:48.33,6 ¦
21-SD4      55. Villard Elisabeth                   1957 Châtel-St-Denis             2:05.06,2     30.28,9  (4929) diplôme   ¦   2:04.21,3 ¦
21-SD1      31. Vogt Sandra                         1984 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.01,2     25.35,7  (5622) diplôme   ¦   1:43.51,8 ¦
10-QH1     154. Volery Jérôme                       1981 Châtel-St-Denis               50.30,3     21.18,4  (8190) diplôme   ¦     48.22,9 ¦
42-MH1      80. von Gunten Thomas                   1979 Fribourg                    4:24.45,7   2:08.40,8  (1551) diplôme   ¦   4:23.55,4 ¦
21-SH2     484. Vonlanthen Sebastien                1977 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.53,6     39.32,1  (4954) diplôme   ¦   1:53.13,6 ¦
21-SH2     498. Vorpe Alain                         1969 Lentigny                    1:54.45,1     40.23,6  (4956) diplôme   ¦   1:53.46,3 ¦
21-SD2     214. Vuagniaux Aurélie                   1977 Morens FR                   2:10.18,6     49.07,6  (4962) diplôme   ¦   2:09.17,3 ¦
21-SD1      38. Wetterwald Deborah                  1979 Fribourg                    1:47.21,9     27.56,4  (5008) diplôme   ¦   1:45.52,0 ¦
21-SH1      62. Wirz Etienne                        1982 Attalens                    1:31.58,7     23.19,5  (5028) diplôme   ¦   1:31.41,3 ¦
21-SD3     232. Wymann Rita                         1962 Ueberstorf                  2:13.55,9     45.49,4  (5041) diplôme   ¦   2:11.42,7 ¦
21-SH2      28. Zbinden Martin                      1970 Fribourg                    1:20.46,3      6.24,8  (5061) diplôme   ¦   1:20.32,1 ¦
21-SH3     379. Zbinden Patrick                     1966 Attalens                    1:47.13,1     32.45,1  (5062) diplôme   ¦   1:45.54,8 ¦
42-MH4      59. Zosso Jean-Michel                   1957 Montet (Glâne)              3:44.43,8     43.02,0  (1480) diplôme   ¦   3:44.12,6 ¦

total 308



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.